Race Header

USATF National Club Cross Country


Sat December 9, 2017
Location: Lexington, KY US 40511 Directions
Type: Run Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country SPlit1 SPlit1 Split 2 Split 2 Finish Finish Clock Chip  Pace Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                                               
                                                                                Pace           Pace           Pace   Time  Time           Percentage Place                                                                         
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ====== ====== ======= ======= ====== ====== ===== ===== ==== === ========== ======== ============ ======================================================= 
1     575  Ian La Mere           M      Rochester Hills    MI    US      11:48  2:57   20:25   2:55    29:10  2:55   29:10 29:10 N/A                 1        M 1-99       Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O                     
2     801  Emmanuel Bor          M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      11:48  2:57   20:25   2:55    29:12  2:55   29:12 29:12 N/A                 2        M 1-99       American Distance Project A O                           
3     577  Ryan Mahalsky         M      Rochester          MI    US      11:48  2:57   20:25   2:55    29:14  2:55   29:14 29:14 N/A                 3        M 1-99       Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O                     
4     793  Morgan Pearson        M      Boulder            CO    US      11:33  2:53   20:24   2:55    29:16  2:56   29:16 29:16 N/A                 4        M 1-99       Tinman Elite A O                                        
5     419  Abbabiya Simbassa     M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      11:48  2:57   20:26   2:55    29:18  2:56   29:18 29:18 N/A                 5        M 1-99       American Distance Project A O                           
6     721  Wade Meddles          M      Boulder            CO    US      11:49  2:57   20:36   2:56    29:30  2:57   29:30 29:30 N/A                 6        M 1-99       Roots Running Project A O                               
7     788  Trevor Dunbar         M      Boulder            CO    US      11:48  2:57   20:25   2:55    29:32  2:57   29:32 29:32 N/A                 7        M 1-99       Tinman Elite A O                                        
8     452  Alex Monroe           M      Lyons              CO    US      11:49  2:57   20:36   2:56    29:33  2:57   29:33 29:33 N/A                 8        M 1-99       Boulder Track Club A O                                  
9     792  George Parsons        M      Boulder            CO    US      11:49  2:57   20:36   2:56    29:33  2:57   29:33 29:33 N/A                 9        M 1-99       Tinman Elite A O                                        
10    790  Tyler Mueller         M      Boulder            CO    US      11:50  2:58   20:38   2:57    29:36  2:58   29:36 29:36 N/A                 10       M 1-99       Tinman Elite A O                                        
11    789  Reed Fischer          M      Boulder            CO    US      11:50  2:58   20:38   2:57    29:41  2:58   29:41 29:41 N/A                 11       M 1-99       Tinman Elite A O                                        
12    689  Mark Parrish          M      Tampa              FL    US      11:49  2:57   20:41   2:57    29:47  2:59   29:47 29:47 N/A                 12       M 1-99       Pure Athletics A O                                      
13    1699 Aaron Nelson          M      Blowing Rock       NC    US      11:52  2:58   20:47   2:58    29:49  2:59   29:49 29:49 N/A                 1        No Age Given ZAP Fitness Reebok A O                                  
14    791  Dan Nestor            M      Boulder            CO    US      11:49  2:57   20:50   2:58    29:50  2:59   29:50 29:50 N/A                 13       M 1-99       Tinman Elite A O                                        
15    803  Augustus Maiyo        M      Colorado springs   CO    US      11:51  2:58   20:46   2:58    29:51  2:59   29:51 29:51 N/A                 14       M 1-99       American Distance Project A O                           
16    418  Michael Jordan        M      Colorado springs   CO    US      11:51  2:58   20:52   2:59    29:54  3:00   29:54 29:54 N/A                 15       M 1-99       American Distance Project A O                           
17    574  Brendan Gregg         M      Rochester          MI    US      11:53  2:58   20:50   2:58    29:55  3:00   29:55 29:55 N/A                 16       M 1-99       Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O                     
18    588  Phillip Reid          M      San Luis Obispo    CA    US      11:54  2:58   20:53   2:59    29:57  3:00   29:57 29:57 N/A                 17       M 1-99       HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                             
19    802  Elkanah Kibet         M      Fountain           CO    US      11:49  2:57   20:36   2:56    29:58  3:00   29:58 29:58 N/A                 18       M 1-99       American Distance Project A O                           
20    836  Jj Webber             M      Maineville         OH    US      11:50  2:58   20:45   2:58    30:00  3:00   30:00 30:00 N/A                 19       M 1-99       Derby City Athletic Club A O                            
21    633  Jordan Mann           M      Providence         RI    US      11:59  3:00   20:53   2:59    30:04  3:00   30:04 30:04 N/A                 20       M 1-99       Ocean State Athletic Club/New Balance A O               
22    828  Ernie Pitone          M      Springfield        PA    US      12:02  3:00   21:03   3:00    30:05  3:00   30:05 30:05 N/A                 21       M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
23    576  Trent Lusignan        M      Rochester          MI    US      12:07  3:01   21:02   3:00    30:06  3:01   30:06 30:06 N/A                 22       M 1-99       Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O                     
24    591  Futsum Zienasellassie M      Flagstaff          AZ    US      11:49  2:57   20:44   2:58    30:07  3:01   30:07 30:07 N/A                 23       M 1-99       HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite A O                              
25    769  Jackson Thomas        M      Albuquerque        NM    US      11:58  3:00   20:57   3:00    30:14  3:01   30:14 30:14 N/A                 24       M 1-99       Sports Warriors Track Club A O                          
26    702  Brogan Austin         M      West Des Moines    IA    US      11:57  2:59   20:59   3:00    30:15  3:01   30:15 30:15 N/A                 25       M 1-99       Runablaze Iowa A O                                      
27    853  Brandon Doughty       M      Blowing Rock       NC    US                                    30:18  3:02   30:18 30:18 N/A                 2        No Age Given ZAP Fitness Reebok A O                                  
28    1700 Joe Stilin            M      Blowing Rock       NC    US      11:59  3:00   21:11   3:01    30:19  3:02   30:19 30:19 N/A                 3        No Age Given ZAP Fitness Reebok A O                                  
29    722  William Milam         M      Louisville         CO    US      12:02  3:00   21:06   3:01    30:20  3:02   30:20 30:20 N/A                 26       M 1-99       Roots Running Project A O                               
30    807  Trevor Capra          M      Lakeville          MN    US      12:01  3:00   21:05   3:01    30:21  3:02   30:21 30:21 N/A                 27       M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
31    451  David Goodman         M      Loveland           CO    US      12:06  3:01   21:05   3:01    30:21  3:02   30:21 30:21 N/A                 28       M 1-99       Boulder Track Club A O                                  
32    799  Louis Serafini        M      Brighton           MA    US      11:51  2:58   21:01   3:00    30:21  3:02   30:21 30:21 N/A                 29       M 1-99       Tracksmith Hare AC A O                                  
33    453  Timothy Rackers       M      Louisville         CO    US      12:07  3:01   21:16   3:02    30:24  3:03   30:24 30:24 N/A                 30       M 1-99       Boulder Track Club A O                                  
34    777  Oscar Medina          M      Mountain View      CA    US      12:05  3:01   21:13   3:02    30:26  3:03   30:26 30:26 N/A                 31       M 1-99       Strava Track Club A O                                   
35    1698 Matthew McClintock    M      Blowing Rock       NC    US      11:56  2:59   21:01   3:00    30:27  3:03   30:27 30:27 N/A                 4        No Age Given ZAP Fitness Reebok A O                                  
36    785  Kevin Lewis           M      Minneapolis        MN    US      12:07  3:01   21:10   3:01    30:28  3:03   30:28 30:28 N/A                 32       M 1-99       Team USA Minnesota A O                                  
37    586  Will Geiken           M      Los Gatos          CA    US      11:59  3:00   21:08   3:01    30:30  3:03   30:30 30:30 N/A                 33       M 1-99       HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                             
38    718  Noah Droddy           M      Boulder            CO    US      12:03  3:01   21:10   3:01    30:32  3:03   30:32 30:32 N/A                 34       M 1-99       Roots Running Project A O                               
39    608  Zachary Zarda         M      Olathe             KS    US      11:59  3:00   21:08   3:01    30:35  3:03   30:35 30:35 N/A                 35       M 1-99       Kansas City Smoke A O                                   
40    632  Henry Sterling        M      Woonsocket         RI    US      12:10  3:03   21:26   3:04    30:42  3:04   30:42 30:42 N/A                 36       M 1-99       NE Distance A O                                         
41    584  Sean Davidson         M      San Luis Obispo    CA    US      12:02  3:00   21:17   3:03    30:44  3:05   30:44 30:44 N/A                 37       M 1-99       HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                             
42    582  Scott Bauhs           M      San Luis Obispo    CA    US      11:52  2:58   21:06   3:01    30:45  3:05   30:45 30:45 N/A                 38       M 1-99       HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                             
43    786  Ryan Rutherford       M      Minneapolis        MN    US      12:14  3:03   21:28   3:04    30:45  3:05   30:45 30:45 N/A                 39       M 1-99       Team USA Minnesota A O                                  
44    669  Riley Coates          M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      12:21  3:05   21:32   3:05    30:47  3:05   30:47 30:47 N/A                 40       M 1-99       Pikes Peak Elite A O                                    
45    830  Zachary Ripley        M      Rockford           MI    US      12:11  3:03   21:26   3:04    30:47  3:05   30:47 30:47 N/A                 41       M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
46    408  Joshua Izewski        M      Doylestown         PA    US      11:59  3:00   21:16   3:02    30:49  3:05   30:49 30:49 N/A                 42       M 1-99       Adidas Garden State Track Club A O                      
47    606  Evan Landes           M      Lawrence           KS    US      12:00  3:00   21:21   3:03    30:50  3:05   30:50 30:50 N/A                 43       M 1-99       Kansas City Smoke A O                                   
48    558  Chad Maloy            M      Boston             NY    US      12:24  3:06   21:39   3:06    30:53  3:05   30:53 30:53 N/A                 44       M 1-99       Genesee Valley Harriers A O                             
49    720  Brian Llamas          M      Boulder            CO    US      12:07  3:01   21:26   3:04    30:55  3:06   30:55 30:55 N/A                 45       M 1-99       Roots Running Project A O                               
50    737  Adam Jones            M      Winston Salem      NC    US      12:07  3:01   21:25   3:03    30:57  3:06   30:57 30:57 N/A                 46       M 1-99       Salem TC A O                                            
51    852  Johnny Crain          M      Blowing Rock       NC    US                                    30:59  3:06   30:59 30:59 N/A                 5        No Age Given ZAP Fitness Reebok A O                                  
52    450  Alec Baldwin          M      Denver             CO    US      12:22  3:06   21:40   3:06    31:00  3:06   31:00 31:00 N/A                 47       M 1-99       Boulder Track Club A O                                  
53    617  Nolan Zimmer          M      Kearney            NE    US      12:17  3:05   21:36   3:05    31:01  3:06   31:01 31:01 N/A                 48       M 1-99       LRC Racing A O                                          
54    676  Alex Russeau          M      Dundee             MI    US      12:19  3:05   21:36   3:05    31:03  3:06   31:03 31:03 N/A                 49       M 1-99       Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                        
55    534  Michael Iacofano      M      Lexington          KY    US      12:22  3:06   21:41   3:06    31:03  3:06   31:03 31:03 N/A                 50       M 1-99       Derby City Athletic Club A O                            
56    784  Daniel Docherty       M      Saint Paul         MN    US      12:09  3:02   21:34   3:05    31:04  3:06   31:04 31:04 N/A                 51       M 1-99       Team USA Minnesota A O                                  
57    406  Matt Gillette         M      Orefield           PA    US      12:21  3:05   21:38   3:05    31:06  3:06   31:06 31:06 N/A                 52       M 1-99       Adidas Garden State Track Club A O                      
58    466  Joshua Gomez          M      Orange             CA    US      12:23  3:06   21:40   3:06    31:07  3:06   31:07 31:07 N/A                 53       M 1-99       Cal Coast Track Club A O                                
59    420  Josef Tessema         M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      12:03  3:01   21:30   3:05    31:07  3:06   31:07 31:07 N/A                 54       M 1-99       American Distance Project A O                           
60    649  Lucas Stalnaker       M      Annapolis          MD    US      12:02  3:00   21:27   3:04    31:09  3:07   31:09 31:09 N/A                 55       M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O                     
61    745  Donald Cowart         M      Winston-Salem      NC    US      12:07  3:01   21:32   3:05    31:10  3:07   31:10 31:10 N/A                 56       M 1-99       Saucony / Crazy Running LLC A O                         
62    489  Drew Polley           M      Seattle            WA    US      12:26  3:06   21:45   3:06    31:10  3:07   31:10 31:10 N/A                 57       M 1-99       Club Northwest A O                                      
63    717  Jordan Carpenter      M      Boulder            CO    US      12:21  3:05   21:42   3:06    31:11  3:07   31:11 31:11 N/A                 58       M 1-99       Roots Running Project A O                               
64    594  Gilbert Grundy        M      Portland           OR    US      12:14  3:03   21:39   3:06    31:12  3:07   31:12 31:12 N/A                 59       M 1-99       Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club A O                          
65    578  Caleb Rhynard         M      Rochester Hills    MI    US      12:28  3:07   21:45   3:06    31:14  3:08   31:14 31:14 N/A                 60       M 1-99       Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O                     
66    814  Phillip Freudenthal   M      Spartanburg        SC    US      12:24  3:06   21:46   3:06    31:14  3:08   31:14 31:14 N/A                 61       M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
67    746  Lex Williams          M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      12:14  3:03   21:48   3:07    31:14  3:08   31:14 31:14 N/A                 62       M 1-99       Saucony/A2RC A O                                        
68    821  Thomas Kauffmann      M      Cincinnati         OH    US      12:25  3:06   21:48   3:07    31:15  3:08   31:15 31:15 N/A                 63       M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
69    539  Ryan Roush            M      Canfield           OH    US      12:16  3:04   21:45   3:06    31:16  3:08   31:16 31:16 N/A                 64       M 1-99       Eastern Buckeye Track Club A O                          
70    647  Stewart Reich         M      Frederick          MD    US      12:22  3:06   21:48   3:07    31:18  3:08   31:18 31:18 N/A                 65       M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O                     
71    589  Darius Terry          M      San Jose           CA    US      11:59  3:00   21:28   3:04    31:18  3:08   31:18 31:18 N/A                 66       M 1-99       HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                             
72    461  Matthew Williams      M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      12:37  3:10   21:59   3:08    31:19  3:08   31:19 31:19 N/A                 67       M 1-99       Brooks / Pikes Peak Elite A O                           
73    500  Walter Bugler         M      Collegeville       MN    US      12:39  3:10   22:00   3:08    31:20  3:08   31:20 31:20 N/A                 68       M 1-99       Collegeville Track Club A O                             
74    434  Kevin Greene          M      Weston             MA    US      12:31  3:08   21:55   3:08    31:22  3:08   31:22 31:22 N/A                 69       M 1-99       Battle Road Track Club A O                              
75    443  Victor Pataky         M      Upper Arlington    OH    US      12:13  3:03   21:48   3:07    31:23  3:08   31:23 31:23 N/A                 70       M 1-99       Big River Racing A O                                    
76    645  Lucas Meyer           M      Washington         DC    US      12:31  3:08   21:55   3:08    31:23  3:08   31:23 31:23 N/A                 71       M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O                     
77    529  Zachary Beavin        M      Lexington          KY    US      12:29  3:07   21:54   3:08    31:24  3:08   31:24 31:24 N/A                 72       M 1-99       Derby City Athletic Club A O                            
78    601  Javier Ceja           M      Great Bend         KS    US      12:22  3:06   21:44   3:06    31:26  3:09   31:26 31:26 N/A                 73       M 1-99       Kansas City Smoke A O                                   
79    560  Brennan Root          M      Rush               NY    US      12:24  3:06   21:51   3:07    31:28  3:09   31:28 31:28 N/A                 74       M 1-99       Genesee Valley Harriers A O                             
80    648  Ryan Speir            M      College Park       MD    US      12:26  3:06   21:54   3:08    31:29  3:09   31:29 31:29 N/A                 75       M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O                     
81    774  Trevor Halsted        M      Davis              CA    US      12:25  3:06   21:58   3:08    31:30  3:09   31:30 31:30 N/A                 76       M 1-99       Strava Track Club A O                                   
82    585  Chris Frias           M      San Luis Obispo    CA    US      12:23  3:06   21:56   3:08    31:31  3:09   31:31 31:31 N/A                 77       M 1-99       HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                             
83    728  Ben Jaskowiak         M      Des Moines         IA    US      12:37  3:10   22:02   3:09    31:32  3:09   31:32 31:32 N/A                 78       M 1-99       Runablaze Iowa A O                                      
84    587  Mark Huizar           M      La Puente          CA    US      12:21  3:05   21:54   3:08    31:33  3:10   31:33 31:33 N/A                 79       M 1-99       HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                             
85    670  Jed Christiansen      M      Greenville         PA    US      12:38  3:10   22:08   3:10    31:33  3:10   31:33 31:33 N/A                 80       M 1-99       Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                        
86    403  August Pappas         M      Chelsea            MI    US      12:38  3:10   22:03   3:09    31:34  3:10   31:34 31:34 N/A                 81       M 1-99       A2RC A O                                                
87    405  Timothy Ball          M      Piscataway         NJ    US      12:25  3:06   21:55   3:08    31:35  3:10   31:35 31:35 N/A                 82       M 1-99       Adidas Garden State Track Club A O                      
88    468  Javier Madrid         M      Yucaipa            CA    US      12:34  3:08   22:01   3:09    31:35  3:10   31:35 31:35 N/A                 83       M 1-99       Cal Coast Track Club A O                                
89    621  Alexander Cushman     M      Madison            WI    US      12:37  3:10   22:06   3:10    31:35  3:10   31:35 31:35 N/A                 84       M 1-99       Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                              
90    778  Jake Shoemaker        M      East Palo Alto     CA    US      12:10  3:03   21:44   3:06    31:35  3:10   31:35 31:35 N/A                 85       M 1-99       Strava Track Club A O                                   
91    455  Jake Waterman         M      Wheat Ridge        CO    US      12:29  3:07   22:00   3:08    31:36  3:10   31:36 31:36 N/A                 86       M 1-99       Boulder Track Club A O                                  
92    538  Charlie Michel        M      Cleveland          OH    US      12:44  3:11   22:11   3:10    31:36  3:10   31:36 31:36 N/A                 87       M 1-99       Eastern Buckeye Track Club A O                          
93    726  Zach Baker            M      Iowa City          IA    US      12:22  3:06   21:49   3:07    31:36  3:10   31:36 31:36 N/A                 88       M 1-99       Runablaze Iowa A O                                      
94    767  Brian Masayesva       M      Albuquerque        NM    US      12:37  3:10   22:07   3:10    31:38  3:10   31:38 31:38 N/A                 89       M 1-99       Sports Warriors Track Club A O                          
95    511  Jacob Edwards         M      Delaware           OH    US      12:14  3:03   21:44   3:06    31:38  3:10   31:38 31:38 N/A                 90       M 1-99       Columbus Running Company A O                            
96    467  Jorge Jabaz           M      Anaheim            CA    US      12:38  3:10   22:05   3:10    31:38  3:10   31:38 31:38 N/A                 91       M 1-99       Cal Coast Track Club A O                                
97    742  Steven Martinez       M      Chula Vista        CA    US      12:27  3:07   22:02   3:09    31:39  3:10   31:39 31:39 N/A                 92       M 1-99       San Diego Track Club A O                                
98    795  Ben Bosworth          M      Boston             MA    US      12:26  3:06   22:06   3:10    31:40  3:10   31:40 31:40 N/A                 93       M 1-99       Tracksmith Hare AC A O                                  
99    433  Andrew Erskine        M      Brighton           MA    US      12:30  3:08   22:07   3:10    31:40  3:10   31:40 31:40 N/A                 94       M 1-99       Battle Road Track Club A O                              
100   773  Bryan Crook           M      Los Altos          CA    US      12:29  3:07   22:07   3:10    31:40  3:10   31:40 31:40 N/A                 95       M 1-99       Strava Track Club A O                                   
101   494  Turner Wiley          M      Seattle            WA    US      12:30  3:08   21:56   3:08    31:41  3:10   31:41 31:41 N/A                 96       M 1-99       Club Northwest A O                                      
102   597  Robert McLauchlan     M      Vancouver          WA    US      12:39  3:10   22:12   3:10    31:42  3:10   31:42 31:42 N/A                 97       M 1-99       Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club A O                          
103   815  Timothy Hartung       M      Towson             MD    US      12:21  3:05   21:52   3:08    31:43  3:10   31:43 31:43 N/A  25             98       M 1-99       Falls Road Running A O                                  
104   719  Glen Ellingson        M      Boulder            CO    US      12:38  3:10   22:04   3:09    31:44  3:10   31:44 31:44 N/A                 99       M 1-99       Roots Running Project A O                               
105   552  Chris Robertson       M      Chicago            IL    US      12:37  3:10   22:06   3:10    31:45  3:11   31:45 31:45 N/A                 100      M 1-99       Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team A O                         
106   421  Mark Driscoll         M      Asheville          NC    US      12:58  3:14   22:24   3:12    31:48  3:11   31:48 31:48 N/A                 101      M 1-99       Asheville Running Collective A O                        
107   402  Zachary Ornelas       M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      12:36  3:09   22:10   3:10    31:48  3:11   31:48 31:48 N/A                 102      M 1-99       A2RC A O                                                
108   436  John Prizzi           M      Waltham            MA    US      12:31  3:08   22:07   3:10    31:49  3:11   31:49 31:49 N/A                 103      M 1-99       Battle Road Track Club A O                              
109   787  David Melly           M      Brighton           MA    US      12:39  3:10   22:10   3:10    31:50  3:11   31:50 31:50 N/A                 104      M 1-99       The Heartbreakers A O                                   
110   409  Aaron Leskow          M      Toms River         NJ    US      12:28  3:07   22:06   3:10    31:50  3:11   31:50 31:50 N/A                 105      M 1-99       Adidas Garden State Track Club A O                      
111   723  William Norris        M      Boulder            CO    US      12:26  3:06   22:01   3:09    31:50  3:11   31:50 31:50 N/A                 106      M 1-99       Roots Running Project A O                               
112   729  Austin O'Brien        M      Waukee             IA    US      12:32  3:08   22:11   3:10    31:52  3:11   31:52 31:52 N/A                 107      M 1-99       Runablaze Iowa A O                                      
113   754  Justin Scheid         M      Succasunna         NJ    US      12:39  3:10   22:08   3:10    31:53  3:11   31:53 31:53 N/A                 108      M 1-99       Shore Athletic Club A O                                 
114   725  Calvin Lehn           M      Rosemount          MN    US      12:46  3:11   22:17   3:11    31:53  3:11   31:53 31:53 N/A                 109      M 1-99       Run MN A O                                              
115   673  Matthew Melvin        M      Saline             MI    US      12:57  3:14   22:25   3:12    31:54  3:11   31:54 31:54 N/A                 110      M 1-99       Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                        
116   626  Joe Sepe              M      Madison            WI    US      12:57  3:14   22:27   3:13    31:56  3:11   31:56 31:56 N/A                 111      M 1-99       Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                              
117   488  Robert Baraldi        M      Seattle            WA    US      12:31  3:08   22:01   3:09    31:57  3:12   31:57 31:57 N/A                 112      M 1-99       Club Northwest A O                                      
118   694  Colin Riley           M      Northville         MI    US      12:55  3:14   22:27   3:13    31:58  3:12   31:58 31:58 N/A                 113      M 1-99       Pure Peninsula Athletics A O                            
119   470  Jose Penaloza         M      Garden Grove       CA    US      12:47  3:12   22:23   3:12    31:59  3:12   31:59 31:59 N/A                 114      M 1-99       Cal Coast Track Club A O                                
120   497  Robert Scanlon        M      Ames               IA    US      12:39  3:10   22:12   3:10    32:01  3:12   32:01 32:01 N/A                 115      M 1-99       Club Northwest B O                                      
121   537  Luke Hickman          M      Willoughby Hills   OH    US      12:38  3:10   22:15   3:11    32:04  3:13   32:04 32:04 N/A                 116      M 1-99       Eastern Buckeye Track Club A O                          
122   492  Forest Tarbath        M      Seattle            WA    US      12:31  3:08   22:14   3:11    32:04  3:13   32:04 32:04 N/A                 117      M 1-99       Club Northwest A O                                      
123   646  John-Louis Pane       M      Washington         DC    US      12:51  3:13   22:27   3:13    32:04  3:13   32:04 32:04 N/A                 118      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O                     
124   462  Evan Gates            M      Durham             NC    US      12:53  3:13   22:24   3:12    32:04  3:13   32:04 32:04 N/A                 119      M 1-99       Bull City Track Club A O                                
125   847  Nick Edinger          M      Mars               PA    US      12:52  3:13   22:28   3:13    32:05  3:13   32:05 32:05 N/A                 120      M 1-99       Wolf Creek Track Club A O                               
126   400  Mark Beams            M      Vicksburg          MI    US      12:38  3:10   22:17   3:11    32:05  3:13   32:05 32:05 N/A                 121      M 1-99       A2RC A O                                                
127   634  Gregory Beaudette     M      Johnston           RI    US      12:51  3:13   22:28   3:13    32:07  3:13   32:07 32:07 N/A                 122      M 1-99       Ocean State Distance A O                                
128   650  Kyle Wagener          M      Washington         DC    US      12:54  3:13   22:27   3:13    32:07  3:13   32:07 32:07 N/A                 123      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O                     
129   842  Jonathan Charlesworth M      San Francisco      CA    US      12:44  3:11   22:23   3:12    32:08  3:13   32:08 32:08 N/A                 124      M 1-99       West Valley Track Club A O                              
130   771  Jonathan Sees         M      Sacramento         CA    US      12:57  3:14   22:31   3:13    32:08  3:13   32:08 32:08 N/A                 125      M 1-99       SRA Elite A O                                           
131   834  Todd Van Velson       M      Houston            TX    US      12:47  3:12   22:23   3:12    32:09  3:13   32:09 32:09 N/A                 126      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
132   465  Joshua Espinoza       M      Tustin             CA    US      12:38  3:10   22:23   3:12    32:09  3:13   32:09 32:09 N/A                 127      M 1-99       Cal Coast Track Club A O                                
133   566  David Metzger         M      Roslindale         MA    US      12:38  3:10   22:18   3:11    32:10  3:13   32:10 32:10 N/A                 128      M 1-99       Greater Boston Track Club A O                           
134   627  Dylan Souder          M      Madison            WI    US      12:52  3:13   22:27   3:13    32:10  3:13   32:10 32:10 N/A                 129      M 1-99       Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                              
135   504  Paul Nordquist        M      Minneapolis        MN    US      12:52  3:13   22:27   3:13    32:11  3:13   32:11 32:11 N/A                 130      M 1-99       Collegeville Track Club A O                             
136   772  Evan Appel            M      Palo Alto          CA    US      12:40  3:10   22:27   3:13    32:11  3:13   32:11 32:11 N/A                 131      M 1-99       Strava Track Club A O                                   
137   555  Tyler Eustance        M      Hilton             NY    US      12:52  3:13   22:24   3:12    32:11  3:13   32:11 32:11 N/A                 132      M 1-99       Genesee Valley Harriers A O                             
138   665  Paul Matuszak         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      12:47  3:12   22:23   3:12    32:11  3:13   32:11 32:11 N/A                 133      M 1-99       Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A O                         
139   495  Andrew Wise           M      Bellingham         WA    US      22:05  5:31   32:03   4:35    32:12  3:13   32:12 32:12 N/A                 134      M 1-99       Club Northwest A O                                      
140   475  Nicholas Spector      M      Sonoma             CA    US      12:52  3:13   22:27   3:13    32:13  3:13   32:13 32:13 N/A                 135      M 1-99       Cal Coast Track Club A O                                
141   779  Benjamin Harper       M      Berkeley           CA    US      13:02  3:16   22:37   3:14    32:13  3:13   32:13 32:13 N/A                 136      M 1-99       Strawberry Canyon Track Club A O                        
142   833  Adam Togami           M      Louisville         KY    US      12:47  3:12   22:29   3:13    32:13  3:13   32:13 32:13 N/A                 137      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
143   781  Ryan Smith            M      Berkeley           CA    US      12:46  3:11   22:21   3:11    32:14  3:13   32:14 32:14 N/A                 138      M 1-99       Strawberry Canyon Track Club A O                        
144   823  Avery Martin          M      Winston Salem      NC    US      12:45  3:11   22:23   3:12    32:14  3:13   32:14 32:14 N/A                 139      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
145   491  Nathaniel Richards    M      Longview           WA    US      12:38  3:10   22:24   3:12    32:15  3:13   32:15 32:15 N/A                 140      M 1-99       Club Northwest A O                                      
146   806  Aesop Brown           M      Savannah           GA    US      12:44  3:11   22:36   3:14    32:15  3:13   32:15 32:15 N/A                 141      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
147   674  Brendan Molony        M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      12:48  3:12   22:22   3:12    32:16  3:14   32:16 32:16 N/A                 142      M 1-99       Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                        
148   677  Zacchaeus Widner      M      Lansing            MI    US      12:52  3:13   22:34   3:13    32:18  3:14   32:18 32:18 N/A                 143      M 1-99       Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                        
149   612  Nolan Border          M      Lincoln            NE    US      12:56  3:14   22:40   3:14    32:19  3:14   32:19 32:19 N/A                 144      M 1-99       LRC Racing A O                                          
150   616  Jacob Olson           M      Lincoln            NE    US      12:46  3:11   22:33   3:13    32:19  3:14   32:19 32:19 N/A                 145      M 1-99       LRC Racing A O                                          
151   680  Andrew Rylaarsdam     M      Grandville         MI    US      12:55  3:14   22:33   3:13    32:20  3:14   32:20 32:20 N/A                 146      M 1-99       Playmakers Elite/New Balance B O                        
152   664  Christopher Mateer    M      Philadelphia       PA    US      12:39  3:10   22:25   3:12    32:20  3:14   32:20 32:20 N/A                 147      M 1-99       Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A O                         
153   431  Daniel Crowley        M      Boston             MA    US      12:51  3:13   22:33   3:13    32:21  3:14   32:21 32:21 N/A                 148      M 1-99       Battle Road Track Club A O                              
154   499  Adam Braun            M      Minneapolis        MN    US      12:40  3:10   22:26   3:12    32:22  3:14   32:22 32:22 N/A                 149      M 1-99       Collegeville Track Club A O                             
155   766  Anthony Masayesva     M      Albuquerque        NM    US      12:27  3:07   22:09   3:10    32:23  3:14   32:23 32:23 N/A                 150      M 1-99       Sports Warriors Track Club A O                          
156   458  Brian Quilty          M      Glassboro          NJ    US      13:06  3:16   22:44   3:15    32:25  3:14   32:25 32:25 N/A                 151      M 1-99       Breakneck Track Club A O                                
157   703  Andrew Benkovsky      M      Eaton Rapids       MI    US      12:54  3:13   22:32   3:13    32:26  3:14   32:26 32:26 N/A                 152      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club A O                              
158   707  Andrew Mangiapane     M      Dearborn           MI    US      12:54  3:13   22:32   3:13    32:26  3:14   32:26 32:26 N/A                 153      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club A O                              
159   530  Dustin Betz           M      Louisville         KY    US      12:40  3:10   22:31   3:13    32:27  3:14   32:27 32:27 N/A                 154      M 1-99       Derby City Athletic Club A O                            
160   464  Roosevelt Cook        M      Oak Hills          CA    US      12:44  3:11   22:27   3:13    32:30  3:15   32:30 32:30 N/A                 155      M 1-99       Cal Coast Track Club A O                                
161   493  Tyler Van Dooren      M      Seattle            WA    US      12:49  3:12   22:34   3:13    32:31  3:15   32:31 32:31 N/A                 156      M 1-99       Club Northwest A O                                      
162   631  John Schilkowsky      M      Providence         RI    US      13:08  3:17   22:55   3:16    32:31  3:15   32:31 32:31 N/A                 157      M 1-99       NE Distance A O                                         
163   623  Joshua Lund           M      Madison            WI    US      12:38  3:10   22:31   3:13    32:32  3:15   32:32 32:32 N/A                 158      M 1-99       Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                              
164   640  Jahaziel Carreon      M      Oklhaoma City      OK    US      12:45  3:11   22:32   3:13    32:32  3:15   32:32 32:32 N/A                 159      M 1-99       OK Runner Elite A O                                     
165   596  Jesse Joseph          M      Hillsboro          OR    US      12:51  3:13   22:36   3:14    32:33  3:15   32:33 32:33 N/A                 160      M 1-99       Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club A O                          
166   794  Jason Ayr             M      Allston            MA    US      12:50  3:13   22:42   3:14    32:34  3:15   32:34 32:34 N/A                 161      M 1-99       Tracksmith Hare AC A O                                  
167   533  Zachary Holtkamp      M      Versailles         KY    US      12:53  3:13   22:38   3:14    32:36  3:16   32:36 32:36 N/A                 162      M 1-99       Derby City Athletic Club A O                            
168   658  Lars Benner           M      Bethesda           MD    US      13:09  3:17   22:56   3:16    32:36  3:16   32:36 32:36 N/A                 163      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance C O                     
169   682  Patrick Aucoin        M      New Orleans        LA    US      13:10  3:18   22:51   3:16    32:37  3:16   32:37 32:37 N/A                 164      M 1-99       Power Miler Track Club A O                              
170   732  Tyson Wieland         M      Dallas Center      IA    US      12:44  3:11   22:33   3:13    32:37  3:16   32:37 32:37 N/A                 165      M 1-99       Runablaze Iowa A O                                      
171   469  Barron Maizland       M      Tustin             CA    US      12:37  3:10   22:32   3:13    32:38  3:16   32:38 32:38 N/A                 166      M 1-99       Cal Coast Track Club A O                                
172   798  Cole Sanseverino      M      Boston             MA    US      12:47  3:12   22:27   3:13    32:39  3:16   32:39 32:39 N/A                 167      M 1-99       Tracksmith Hare AC A O                                  
173   410  Kyle Price            M      Milltown           NJ    US      12:57  3:14   22:52   3:16    32:41  3:16   32:41 32:41 N/A                 168      M 1-99       Adidas Garden State Track Club A O                      
174   516  Evan Schwartz         M      Columbus           OH    US      13:04  3:16   22:53   3:16    32:41  3:16   32:41 32:41 N/A                 169      M 1-99       Columbus Running Company A O                            
175   457  Eric DuBois           M      Pittsgrove         NJ    US      12:58  3:14   22:47   3:15    32:41  3:16   32:41 32:41 N/A                 170      M 1-99       Breakneck Track Club A O                                
176   440  Charles Hatch         M      St Louis           MO    US      13:07  3:17   22:54   3:16    32:41  3:16   32:41 32:41 N/A                 171      M 1-99       Big River Racing A O                                    
177   482  Lucas Cotter          M      Signal Mountain    TN    US      12:57  3:14   22:42   3:14    32:42  3:16   32:42 32:42 N/A                 172      M 1-99       Chattanooga Track Club A O                              
178   602  Aaron Davidson        M      Lenexa             KS    US      13:00  3:15   22:51   3:16    32:43  3:16   32:43 32:43 N/A                 173      M 1-99       Kansas City Smoke A O                                   
179   845  Alex Varner           M      San Rafael         CA    US      13:07  3:17   22:53   3:16    32:43  3:16   32:43 32:43 N/A                 174      M 1-99       West Valley Track Club A O                              
180   641  Patrick Gomez         M      The Village        OK    US      12:42  3:11   22:37   3:14    32:45  3:16   32:45 32:45 N/A                 175      M 1-99       OK Runner Elite A O                                     
181   822  Christopher Lemon     M      Dayton             OH    US      12:25  3:06   22:25   3:12    32:45  3:16   32:45 32:45 N/A                 176      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
182   816  Jake Hayes            M      Mount Gilead       OH    US      12:52  3:13   22:49   3:16    32:45  3:16   32:45 32:45 N/A                 177      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
183   422  Alex Griggs           M      Statesville        NC    US      13:02  3:16   22:52   3:16    32:46  3:16   32:46 32:46 N/A                 178      M 1-99       Asheville Running Collective A O                        
184   775  Matt Lenehan          M      San Francisco      CA    US      12:58  3:14   22:52   3:16    32:48  3:17   32:48 32:48 N/A                 179      M 1-99       Strava Track Club A O                                   
185   572  Luke Sumerford        M      Greensboro         NC    US      12:49  3:12   22:34   3:13    32:49  3:17   32:49 32:49 N/A                 180      M 1-99       Greensboro Pacesetters Track Club A O                   
186   479  Gregory Mariano       M      Alexandria         VA    US      13:16  3:19   23:02   3:18    32:49  3:17   32:49 32:49 N/A                 181      M 1-99       Capital Area Runners A O                                
187   514  Paul Krebs            M      Columbus           OH    US      13:14  3:18   23:06   3:18    32:50  3:17   32:50 32:50 N/A                 182      M 1-99       Columbus Running Company A O                            
188   727  William Graham        M      Ames               IA    US      13:10  3:18   23:01   3:18    32:50  3:17   32:50 32:50 N/A                 183      M 1-99       Runablaze Iowa A O                                      
189   618  James Daniels         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      12:49  3:12   22:45   3:15    32:51  3:17   32:51 32:51 N/A                 184      M 1-99       Moore Elite Track & Field A O                           
190   639  Reno Blum             M      Oklahoma City      OK    US      12:45  3:11   22:38   3:14    32:51  3:17   32:51 32:51 N/A                 185      M 1-99       OK Runner Elite A O                                     
191   800  Jesse Young           M      Rochester          NH    US      12:42  3:11   22:41   3:14    32:51  3:17   32:51 32:51 N/A                 186      M 1-99       Tracksmith Hare AC A O                                  
192   744  Mathew Seat           M      Bonita             CA    US      13:24  3:21   23:11   3:19    32:51  3:17   32:51 32:51 N/A                 187      M 1-99       San Diego Track Club A O                                
193   635  Alexander Hampel      M      Johnston           RI    US      12:58  3:14   22:54   3:16    32:53  3:18   32:53 32:53 N/A                 188      M 1-99       Ocean State Distance A O                                
194   667  Christopher Mullin    M      Eagleville         PA    US      12:58  3:14   22:48   3:16    32:53  3:18   32:53 32:53 N/A                 189      M 1-99       Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A O                         
195   770  Fermin Villagran      M      Albuquerque        NM    US      12:57  3:14   22:56   3:16    32:55  3:18   32:55 32:55 N/A                 190      M 1-99       Sports Warriors Track Club A O                          
196   683  Richard Bouckaert     M      New Orleans        LA    US      13:16  3:19   23:06   3:18    32:56  3:18   32:56 32:56 N/A                 191      M 1-99       Power Miler Track Club A O                              
197   490  Chris Reed            M      Seattle            WA    US      13:02  3:16   23:04   3:18    32:56  3:18   32:56 32:56 N/A                 192      M 1-99       Club Northwest A O                                      
198   740  Charlie Gamble        M      San Diego          CA    US      13:09  3:17   22:59   3:17    32:56  3:18   32:56 32:56 N/A                 193      M 1-99       San Diego Track Club A O                                
199   536  Nate Boyer            M      East Liverpool     OH    US      13:11  3:18   22:56   3:16    32:57  3:18   32:57 32:57 N/A                 194      M 1-99       Eastern Buckeye Track Club A O                          
200   690  Chad Cini             M      Northville         MI    US      13:00  3:15   22:52   3:16    32:58  3:18   32:58 32:58 N/A                 195      M 1-99       Pure Peninsula Athletics A O                            
201   622  Jacob Gray            M      Madison            WI    US      13:11  3:18   23:05   3:18    32:58  3:18   32:58 32:58 N/A                 196      M 1-99       Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                              
202   573  Robert Curtis         M      Rochester Hills    MI    US      13:03  3:16   22:54   3:16    32:58  3:18   32:58 32:58 N/A                 197      M 1-99       Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O                     
203   655  Cabell Willis         M      Washington         DC    US      12:58  3:14   22:53   3:16    32:58  3:18   32:58 32:58 N/A                 198      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O                     
204   483  John Gilpin           M      Antioch            TN    US      12:58  3:14   22:55   3:16    32:59  3:18   32:59 32:59 N/A                 199      M 1-99       Chattanooga Track Club A O                              
205   481  Ethan Coffey          M      Knoxville          TN    US      13:16  3:19   23:03   3:18    32:59  3:18   32:59 32:59 N/A                 200      M 1-99       Chattanooga Track Club A O                              
206   735  Matthew Lemon         M      Dayton             OH    US      13:17  3:19   23:00   3:17    33:01  3:18   33:01 33:01 N/A                 201      M 1-99       Runners Plus Elite A O                                  
207   731  Jason Thomas          M      Urbandale          IA    US      13:11  3:18   23:01   3:18    33:01  3:18   33:01 33:01 N/A                 202      M 1-99       Runablaze Iowa A O                                      
208   520  Logan Wells           M      Athens             OH    US      13:04  3:16   22:58   3:17    33:02  3:18   33:02 33:02 N/A                 203      M 1-99       Columbus Running Company B O                            
209   625  Alexander Rink        M      Chilton            WI    US      13:02  3:16   22:56   3:16    33:03  3:18   33:03 33:03 N/A                 204      M 1-99       Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                              
210   776  Benjamin Mears        M      Mountain View      CA    US      12:56  3:14   22:55   3:16    33:05  3:18   33:05 33:05 N/A                 205      M 1-99       Strava Track Club A O                                   
211   432  Francis Cusick        M      Lexington          MA    US      13:05  3:16   22:59   3:17    33:05  3:18   33:05 33:05 N/A                 206      M 1-99       Battle Road Track Club A O                              
212   590  Tyler Hoyt            M      Los Osos           CA    US      12:56  3:14   22:58   3:17    33:06  3:19   33:06 33:06 N/A                 207      M 1-99       HOKA Aggie Running Club B O                             
213   517  Joshua Davis          M      Columbus           OH    US      13:16  3:19   23:05   3:18    33:06  3:19   33:06 33:06 N/A                 208      M 1-99       Columbus Running Company B O                            
214   643  Alex Archer           M      Washington         DC    US      12:59  3:14   23:01   3:18    33:07  3:19   33:07 33:07 N/A                 209      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O                     
215   765  Leandrew Martine      M      Gallup             NM    US      13:15  3:19   23:14   3:19    33:08  3:19   33:08 33:08 N/A                 210      M 1-99       Sports Warriors Track Club A O                          
216   783  Matthew Pohren        M      Oneonta            NY    US      13:01  3:15   22:59   3:17    33:08  3:19   33:08 33:08 N/A                 211      M 1-99       Team Nebraska A O                                       
217   838  Alex Rockhill         M      Jamaica Plain      MA    US      13:19  3:19   23:09   3:18    33:09  3:19   33:09 33:09 N/A                 212      M 1-99       Greater Boston Track Club A O                           
218   509  Nick Bandy            M      Columbus           OH    US      13:11  3:18   23:09   3:18    33:09  3:19   33:09 33:09 N/A                 213      M 1-99       Columbus Running Company A O                            
219   644  Sean Barrett          M      Arlington          VA    US      12:58  3:14   23:09   3:18    33:10  3:19   33:10 33:10 N/A                 214      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O                     
220   415  Stephen Rathbun       M      Hoboken            NJ    US      13:07  3:17   23:03   3:18    33:10  3:19   33:10 33:10 N/A                 215      M 1-99       Adidas Garden State Track Club B O                      
221   768  Kyle Sumatzkuku       M      Albuqurque         NM    US      13:02  3:16   22:55   3:16    33:10  3:19   33:10 33:10 N/A                 216      M 1-99       Sports Warriors Track Club A O                          
222   656  Ryan Witters          M      Washington         DC    US      13:09  3:17   23:01   3:18    33:10  3:19   33:10 33:10 N/A                 217      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O                     
223   748  Douglas Jordan        M      Seattle            WA    US      12:57  3:14   23:01   3:18    33:11  3:19   33:11 33:11 N/A                 218      M 1-99       Seattle Running Club A O                                
224   651  Tyler Dye             M      Alexandria         VA    US      13:11  3:18   23:06   3:18    33:12  3:19   33:12 33:12 N/A                 219      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O                     
225   666  Colin McGrath         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      13:03  3:16   23:07   3:18    33:12  3:19   33:12 33:12 N/A                 220      M 1-99       Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A O                         
226   417  Evan Ward             M      Princeton          NJ    US      13:13  3:18   23:13   3:19    33:14  3:19   33:14 33:14 N/A                 221      M 1-99       Adidas Garden State Track Club B O                      
227   751  Daniel Sloat          M      Seattle            WA    US      13:30  3:23   23:21   3:20    33:14  3:19   33:14 33:14 N/A                 222      M 1-99       Seattle Running Club A O                                
228   404  Peter Posada          M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      13:14  3:18   23:13   3:19    33:16  3:19   33:16 33:16 N/A                 223      M 1-99       A2RC A O                                                
229   607  James Wilson          M      Abilene            KS    US      13:07  3:17   23:14   3:19    33:17  3:19   33:17 33:17 N/A                 224      M 1-99       Kansas City Smoke A O                                   
230   705  Greg Lutzke           M      Williamston        MI    US      13:11  3:18   23:06   3:18    33:17  3:19   33:17 33:17 N/A                 225      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club A O                              
231   547  Austin Hendrix        M      Chicago            IL    US      13:10  3:18   23:07   3:18    33:18  3:20   33:18 33:18 N/A                 226      M 1-99       Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team A O                         
232   642  Andrew Leahey         M      Oklahoma City      OK    US      12:57  3:14   23:05   3:18    33:19  3:20   33:19 33:19 N/A                 227      M 1-99       OK Runner Elite A O                                     
233   541  Scott Whitaker        M      New Kensington     PA    US      13:06  3:16   23:10   3:19    33:19  3:20   33:19 33:19 N/A                 228      M 1-99       Eastern Buckeye Track Club A O                          
234   518  Joseph Guerra         M      Gahanna            OH    US      13:18  3:19   23:13   3:19    33:20  3:20   33:20 33:20 N/A                 229      M 1-99       Columbus Running Company B O                            
235   675  Jerome Recker         M      Lansing            MI    US      13:08  3:17   23:14   3:19    33:20  3:20   33:20 33:20 N/A                 230      M 1-99       Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                        
236   841  Nate Brennand         M      San Francisco      CA    US      13:03  3:16   23:05   3:18    33:21  3:20   33:21 33:21 N/A                 231      M 1-99       West Valley Track Club A O                              
237   809  Max Chevee            M      Baltimore          MD    US      13:22  3:21   23:23   3:21    33:23  3:20   33:23 33:23 N/A  27             232      M 1-99       Falls Road Running A O                                  
238   652  Austin Hayslett       M      Mount Airy         MD    US      13:04  3:16   23:19   3:20    33:23  3:20   33:23 33:23 N/A                 233      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O                     
239   510  Patrick DeSabato      M      Columbus           OH    US      13:24  3:21   23:27   3:21    33:24  3:21   33:24 33:24 N/A                 234      M 1-99       Columbus Running Company A O                            
240   454  Trevor Turner         M      Boulder            CO    US      13:23  3:21   23:23   3:21    33:25  3:21   33:25 33:25 N/A                 235      M 1-99       Boulder Track Club A O                                  
241   824  Nate Michener         M      Roanoke            VA    US      13:13  3:18   23:27   3:21    33:26  3:21   33:26 33:26 N/A                 236      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
242   810  Qadree Counsel        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      13:09  3:17   23:00   3:17    33:27  3:21   33:27 33:27 N/A                 237      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
243   583  Reesey Byers          M      San Luis Obispo    CA    US      12:59  3:14   23:10   3:19    33:28  3:21   33:28 33:28 N/A                 238      M 1-99       HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                             
244   501  William Fladland      M      Ramsey             MN    US      13:11  3:18   23:15   3:19    33:29  3:21   33:29 33:29 N/A                 239      M 1-99       Collegeville Track Club A O                             
245   557  Robert Hurlbut        M      Rochester          NY    US      13:16  3:19   23:33   3:22    33:30  3:21   33:30 33:30 N/A                 240      M 1-99       Genesee Valley Harriers A O                             
246   743  Alexander Samarin     M      San Diego          CA    US      13:15  3:19   23:17   3:19    33:31  3:21   33:31 33:31 N/A                 241      M 1-99       San Diego Track Club A O                                
247   532  Gabe Harm             M      Boise              ID    US      13:14  3:18   23:26   3:21    33:32  3:21   33:32 33:32 N/A                 242      M 1-99       Derby City Athletic Club A O                            
248   797  Riley Macon           M      Boston             MA    US      12:48  3:12   22:39   3:14    33:32  3:21   33:32 33:32 N/A                 243      M 1-99       Tracksmith Hare AC A O                                  
249   506  Matthew Scherber      M      Minnetonka         MN    US      13:14  3:18   23:17   3:19    33:32  3:21   33:32 33:32 N/A                 244      M 1-99       Collegeville Track Club A O                             
250   709  Conner Stevens        M      Huntsville         AL    US      13:29  3:22   23:27   3:21    33:32  3:21   33:32 33:32 N/A                 245      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club A O                              
251   671  Andrew Cusmano        M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      12:57  3:14   23:14   3:19    33:33  3:21   33:33 33:33 N/A                 246      M 1-99       Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                        
252   546  Joel Bendtsen         M      Chicago            IL    US      13:22  3:21   23:24   3:21    33:33  3:21   33:33 33:33 N/A                 247      M 1-99       Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team A O                         
253   638  Adam Thies            M      Cranston           RI    US      13:04  3:16   23:12   3:19    33:34  3:21   33:34 33:34 N/A                 248      M 1-99       Ocean State Distance A O                                
254   437  Sean Mahon            M      Merrick            NY    US      13:02  3:16   23:18   3:19    33:36  3:21   33:36 33:36 N/A                 249      M 1-99       Bellmore Striders A O                                   
255   559  Matthew Pierce        M      Rochester          NY    US      13:27  3:22   23:33   3:22    33:37  3:22   33:37 33:37 N/A                 250      M 1-99       Genesee Valley Harriers A O                             
256   598  Cameron Nowrouzi      M      Portland           OR    US      13:30  3:23   23:27   3:21    33:38  3:22   33:38 33:38 N/A                 251      M 1-99       Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club A O                          
257   565  Eric Mendoza          M      Dorchester Center  MA    US      13:27  3:22   23:32   3:22    33:38  3:22   33:38 33:38 N/A                 252      M 1-99       Greater Boston Track Club A O                           
258   759  Caleb Masland         M      Boone              NC    US      13:26  3:21   23:28   3:21    33:39  3:22   33:39 33:39 N/A                 253      M 1-99       Skechers Performance / Asheville Running Collective A O 
259   407  Darrel Gooding        M      Somerset           NJ    US      13:05  3:16   23:16   3:19    33:39  3:22   33:39 33:39 N/A                 254      M 1-99       Adidas Garden State Track Club B O                      
260   427  Mike Zeberkiewicz     M      Asheville          NC    US      13:28  3:22   23:30   3:21    33:40  3:22   33:40 33:40 N/A                 255      M 1-99       Asheville Running Collective A O                        
261   472  Sean Gildea           M      Dana Point         CA    US      13:23  3:21   23:30   3:21    33:40  3:22   33:40 33:40 N/A                 256      M 1-99       Cal Coast Track Club B O                                
262   605  Jeramey Jordan        M      Kansas City        MO    US      13:14  3:18   23:25   3:21    33:40  3:22   33:40 33:40 N/A                 257      M 1-99       Kansas City Smoke A O                                   
263   613  Ryan Dostal           M      Omaha              NE    US      13:36  3:24   23:42   3:23    33:40  3:22   33:40 33:40 N/A                 258      M 1-99       LRC Racing A O                                          
264   603  Johnny Harley         M      Kansas City        MO    US      13:07  3:17   23:18   3:19    33:41  3:22   33:41 33:41 N/A                 259      M 1-99       Kansas City Smoke A O                                   
265   549  Kyle Larson           M      Chicago            IL    US      13:30  3:23   23:35   3:22    33:42  3:22   33:42 33:42 N/A                 260      M 1-99       Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team A O                         
266   752  Evan Williams         M      Seattle            WA    US      13:28  3:22   23:27   3:21    33:42  3:22   33:42 33:42 N/A                 261      M 1-99       Seattle Running Club A O                                
267   657  Hashem Zikry          M      Washington         DC    US      13:24  3:21   23:29   3:21    33:43  3:23   33:43 33:43 N/A                 262      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O                     
268   535  Dustin Mitchell       M      Florence           KY    US      13:23  3:21   23:30   3:21    33:43  3:23   33:43 33:43 N/A  22             263      M 1-99       Derby City Athletic Club A O                            
269   496  Tahoma Doyon          M      Seattle            WA    US      13:24  3:21   23:31   3:21    33:44  3:23   33:44 33:44 N/A                 264      M 1-99       Club Northwest B O                                      
270   416  Jonathan Sewnig       M      Hamilton           NJ    US      13:25  3:21   23:36   3:23    33:45  3:23   33:45 33:45 N/A                 265      M 1-99       Adidas Garden State Track Club B O                      
271   512  Eli Gerlach           M      Portsmouth         OH    US      13:16  3:19   23:25   3:21    33:46  3:23   33:46 33:46 N/A                 266      M 1-99       Columbus Running Company A O                            
272   741  Steven Lepe           M      Spring Valley      CA    US      13:25  3:21   23:30   3:21    33:46  3:23   33:46 33:46 N/A                 267      M 1-99       San Diego Track Club A O                                
273   401  Derek Henning         M      Ferndale           MI    US      13:07  3:17   23:24   3:21    33:47  3:23   33:47 33:47 N/A                 268      M 1-99       A2RC A O                                                
274   820  Michael James         M      Berea              KY    US      13:31  3:23   23:34   3:22    33:48  3:23   33:48 33:48 N/A                 269      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
275   724  Sean Vandermosten     M      Longmont           CO    US      13:15  3:19   23:31   3:21    33:48  3:23   33:48 33:48 N/A                 270      M 1-99       Roots Running Project A O                               
276   444  Mark Paulson          M      Glen Carbon        IL    US      13:36  3:24   23:41   3:23    33:50  3:23   33:50 33:50 N/A                 271      M 1-99       Big River Racing A O                                    
277   614  Andrew Jacob          M      Lincoln            NE    US      13:17  3:19   23:33   3:22    33:50  3:23   33:50 33:50 N/A                 272      M 1-99       LRC Racing A O                                          
278   753  Gregory Lowing        M      Ocean              NJ    US      13:21  3:20   23:33   3:22    33:52  3:23   33:52 33:52 N/A                 273      M 1-99       Shore Athletic Club A O                                 
279   595  Jonathan Hutnyan      M      Portland           OR    US      13:25  3:21   23:33   3:22    33:53  3:23   33:53 33:53 N/A                 274      M 1-99       Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club A O                          
280   593  Brad Barry            M      Portland           OR    US      13:30  3:23   23:35   3:22    33:54  3:23   33:54 33:54 N/A                 275      M 1-99       Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club A O                          
281   686  Casey Keiser          M      Metairie           LA    US      13:37  3:24   23:48   3:24    33:54  3:23   33:54 33:54 N/A                 276      M 1-99       Power Miler Track Club A O                              
282   832  Rabahuddin Syed       M      Savannah           GA    US      13:05  3:16   23:22   3:20    33:56  3:24   33:56 33:56 N/A                 277      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
283   835  Matthew Warriner      M      Johnson City       TN    US      13:14  3:18   23:35   3:22    33:57  3:24   33:57 33:57 N/A                 278      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
284   439  Conor Cashner         M      Saint Louis        MO    US      13:45  3:26   23:56   3:25    33:59  3:24   33:59 33:59 N/A                 279      M 1-99       Big River Racing A O                                    
285   620  Matthew Borneman      M      Madison            WI    US      13:32  3:23   23:50   3:24    33:59  3:24   33:59 33:59 N/A                 280      M 1-99       Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                              
286   524  Keaton Naff           M      New York           NY    US      13:38  3:24   23:49   3:24    33:59  3:24   33:59 33:59 N/A                 281      M 1-99       Dashing Whippets Running Team A O                       
287   636  Jacob Magiera         M      West Warwick       RI    US      13:13  3:18   23:31   3:21    34:00  3:24   34:00 34:00 N/A                 282      M 1-99       Ocean State Distance A O                                
288   563  Shaun Dever           M      Brighton           MA    US      13:36  3:24   23:49   3:24    34:00  3:24   34:00 34:00 N/A                 283      M 1-99       Greater Boston Track Club A O                           
289   513  Cory Irwin            M      Columbus           OH    US      13:28  3:22   23:42   3:23    34:01  3:24   34:01 34:01 N/A                 284      M 1-99       Columbus Running Company A O                            
290   550  Declan McDonnell      M      Chicago            IL    US      13:43  3:26   23:54   3:25    34:01  3:24   34:01 34:01 N/A  15             285      M 1-99       Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team A O                         
291   503  Maxwell Kuzara        M      Deephaven          MN    US      13:37  3:24   23:55   3:25    34:02  3:24   34:02 34:02 N/A                 286      M 1-99       Collegeville Track Club A O                             
292   708  Nathan Schneider      M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      13:36  3:24   23:46   3:24    34:02  3:24   34:02 34:02 N/A                 287      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club A O                              
293   568  Riley Pihl            M      Brighton           MA    US      13:31  3:23   23:43   3:23    34:02  3:24   34:02 34:02 N/A                 288      M 1-99       Greater Boston Track Club A O                           
294   553  Michael Anvelt        M      Rochester          NY    US      13:36  3:24   23:48   3:24    34:06  3:24   34:06 34:06 N/A                 289      M 1-99       Genesee Valley Harriers A O                             
295   424  Philip Latter         M      Hendersonville     NC    US      13:35  3:24   23:47   3:24    34:06  3:24   34:06 34:06 N/A                 290      M 1-99       Asheville Running Collective A O                        
296   505  Joseph Renier         M      Cambridge          MN    US      13:08  3:17   23:25   3:21    34:07  3:24   34:07 34:07 N/A                 291      M 1-99       Collegeville Track Club A O                             
297   843  Garrett Cullen        M      Mountain View      CA    US      13:14  3:18   23:40   3:23    34:08  3:25   34:08 34:08 N/A                 292      M 1-99       West Valley Track Club A O                              
298   411  Daniel Wallace-Periac M      North Brunswick    NJ    US      13:20  3:20   23:36   3:23    34:08  3:25   34:08 34:08 N/A                 293      M 1-99       Adidas Garden State Track Club A O                      
299   668  Michael Vido          M      Philadelphia       PA    US      13:36  3:24   23:50   3:24    34:09  3:25   34:09 34:09 N/A                 294      M 1-99       Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A O                         
300   661  Joseph LoRusso        M      Herndon            VA    US      13:25  3:21   23:46   3:24    34:09  3:25   34:09 34:09 N/A                 295      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance C O                     
301   804  Ryan Barrow           M      Thibodaux          LA    US      13:31  3:23   23:44   3:23    34:10  3:25   34:10 34:10 N/A                 296      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
302   706  Daniel Malcolm        M      Adrian             MI    US      13:36  3:24   23:50   3:24    34:11  3:25   34:11 34:11 N/A                 297      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club A O                              
303   487  Paul Stuart           M      Chattanooga        TN    US      13:37  3:24   23:49   3:24    34:12  3:25   34:12 34:12 N/A                 298      M 1-99       Chattanooga Track Club A O                              
304   548  Nikolas Jeftich       M      Chicago            IL    US      13:39  3:25   23:54   3:25    34:14  3:26   34:14 34:14 N/A                 299      M 1-99       Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team A O                         
305   567  David Moyer           M      Boston             MA    US      13:36  3:24   23:54   3:25    34:16  3:26   34:16 34:16 N/A                 300      M 1-99       Greater Boston Track Club A O                           
306   477  Matthew Deters        M      Arlington          VA    US      13:43  3:26   23:56   3:25    34:18  3:26   34:18 34:18 N/A                 301      M 1-99       Capital Area Runners A O                                
307   782  Josiah Belzer         M      Omaha              NE    US      13:39  3:25   23:54   3:25    34:20  3:26   34:20 34:20 N/A                 302      M 1-99       Team Nebraska A O                                       
308   604  Robert Holcomb        M      Overland Park      KS    US      13:20  3:20   23:41   3:23    34:20  3:26   34:20 34:20 N/A                 303      M 1-99       Kansas City Smoke A O                                   
309   508  Andrew Osborne        M      Yorktown           VA    US      13:28  3:22   23:44   3:23    34:22  3:26   34:22 34:22 N/A                 304      M 1-99       Colonial Road Runners A O                               
310   438  Zach Boyle            M      Saint Louis        MO    US      13:46  3:26   24:04   3:26    34:23  3:26   34:23 34:23 N/A                 305      M 1-99       Big River Racing A O                                    
311   486  Jack McAfee           M      Knoxville          TN    US      13:36  3:24   23:56   3:25    34:23  3:26   34:23 34:23 N/A                 306      M 1-99       Chattanooga Track Club A O                              
312   435  Stephen Polito        M      Quincy             MA    US      13:16  3:19   23:42   3:23    34:23  3:26   34:23 34:23 N/A                 307      M 1-99       Battle Road Track Club A O                              
313   653  Lukasz Olenginski     M      Washington         DC    US      13:44  3:26   23:59   3:26    34:24  3:26   34:24 34:24 N/A                 308      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O                     
314   710  Thomas Windle         M      Plymouth           MI    US      13:12  3:18   23:34   3:22    34:25  3:26   34:25 34:25 N/A                 309      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club A O                              
315   412  William Appman        M      Hoboken            NJ    US      13:40  3:25   23:54   3:25    34:27  3:27   34:27 34:27 N/A                 310      M 1-99       Adidas Garden State Track Club B O                      
316   808  Sean Caskey           M      Baltimore          MD    US      13:33  3:23   23:57   3:25    34:30  3:27   34:30 34:30 N/A  26             311      M 1-99       Falls Road Running A O                                  
317   442  Matthew Mixdorf       M      Saint Louis        MO    US      13:46  3:26   24:08   3:27    34:31  3:27   34:31 34:31 N/A                 312      M 1-99       Big River Racing A O                                    
318   846  Josef DiPietrantonio  M      Beaver             PA    US      13:26  3:21   23:58   3:26    34:35  3:28   34:35 34:35 N/A                 313      M 1-99       Wolf Creek Track Club A O                               
319   423  Javan Lapp            M      Asheville          NC    US      13:30  3:23   23:57   3:25    34:37  3:28   34:37 34:37 N/A                 314      M 1-99       Asheville Running Collective A O                        
320   540  Lorne Strausbaugh     M      Canton             OH    US      13:49  3:28   24:15   3:28    34:39  3:28   34:39 34:39 N/A                 315      M 1-99       Eastern Buckeye Track Club A O                          
321   704  Griffin Bohannon      M      Mt. Pleasant       MI    US      13:41  3:25   24:08   3:27    34:40  3:28   34:40 34:40 N/A                 316      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club A O                              
322   445  Mark Spewak           M      Brentwood          MO    US      13:45  3:26   24:02   3:26    34:41  3:28   34:41 34:41 N/A                 317      M 1-99       Big River Racing A O                                    
323   850  Theo Reynolds         M      Grove City         PA    US                                    34:41  3:28   34:41 34:41 N/A                 6        No Age Given Wolf Creek Track Club A O                               
324   628  Charles Hethcoat      M      Brentwood          TN    US      13:45  3:26   24:08   3:27    34:46  3:29   34:46 34:46 N/A                 318      M 1-99       Nashville Harriers A O                                  
325   426  Duncan Reuning        M      Asheville          NC    US      14:06  3:31   24:24   3:29    34:48  3:29   34:48 34:48 N/A                 319      M 1-99       Asheville Running Collective A O                        
326   730  Thomas Ries           M      Bettendorf         IA    US      13:39  3:25   24:05   3:26    34:49  3:29   34:49 34:49 N/A                 320      M 1-99       Runablaze Iowa A O                                      
327   480  Chris McGough         M      Washington         DC    US      13:47  3:27   24:11   3:28    34:53  3:29   34:53 34:53 N/A                 321      M 1-99       Capital Area Runners A O                                
328   527  James Stucker         M      Richmond Hill      NY    US      14:09  3:33   24:35   3:31    34:54  3:29   34:54 34:54 N/A                 322      M 1-99       Dashing Whippets Running Team A O                       
329   637  Alexander McGrainer   M      Medford Lakes      NJ    US      13:35  3:24   24:08   3:27    34:57  3:29   34:57 34:57 N/A                 323      M 1-99       Ocean State Distance A O                                
330   678  Joseph Burelle        M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      13:50  3:28   24:23   3:29    34:58  3:30   34:58 34:58 N/A                 324      M 1-99       Playmakers Elite/New Balance B O                        
331   679  Justin Dickman        M      Grand Ledge        MI    US      13:52  3:28   24:23   3:29    34:58  3:30   34:58 34:58 N/A                 325      M 1-99       Playmakers Elite/New Balance B O                        
332   441  Gryphon Ketterling    M      St. Louis          MO    US      13:46  3:26   24:17   3:28    35:01  3:30   35:01 35:01 N/A                 326      M 1-99       Big River Racing A O                                    
333   817  Eric Hofmann          M      Homewood           IL    US      14:03  3:31   24:31   3:30    35:03  3:30   35:03 35:03 N/A                 327      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
334   429  Benjamin LeBlanc      M      Powder Springs     GA    US      13:53  3:28   24:28   3:30    35:07  3:31   35:07 35:07 N/A                 328      M 1-99       Atlanta Track Club A O                                  
335   611  Michael Zinser        M      Kansas City        MO    US      14:09  3:33   24:30   3:30    35:07  3:31   35:07 35:07 N/A                 329      M 1-99       Kansas City Smoke B O                                   
336   543  Ed Aramayo            M      Baltimore          MD    US      14:14  3:34   24:44   3:32    35:08  3:31   35:08 35:08 N/A                 330      M 1-99       Falls Road Running A O                                  
337   609  Jesse Chettle         M      Kansas City        MO    US      14:02  3:31   24:35   3:31    35:09  3:31   35:09 35:09 N/A                 331      M 1-99       Kansas City Smoke B O                                   
338   564  Ben Jarrett           M      Andover            MA    US      13:50  3:28   24:24   3:29    35:10  3:31   35:10 35:10 N/A                 332      M 1-99       Greater Boston Track Club A O                           
339   484  Andrew Highlander     M      Signal Mountain    TN    US      13:47  3:27   24:26   3:29    35:10  3:31   35:10 35:10 N/A                 333      M 1-99       Chattanooga Track Club A O                              
340   819  Shawn Jakubowski      M      Berea              KY    US      13:58  3:29   24:35   3:31    35:14  3:31   35:14 35:14 N/A                 334      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
341   571  Alex Eld              M      Needham            MA    US      13:53  3:28   24:33   3:31    35:17  3:32   35:17 35:17 N/A                 335      M 1-99       Greater Lowell Road Runners A O                         
342   659  Russell Chase         M      Reston             VA    US      13:56  3:29   24:34   3:31    35:17  3:32   35:17 35:17 N/A                 336      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance C O                     
343   456  William Cheety        M      National Park      NJ    US      13:39  3:25   24:22   3:29    35:17  3:32   35:17 35:17 N/A                 337      M 1-99       Breakneck Track Club A O                                
344   413  Brendan Conway        M      Ridgefield Park    NJ    US      13:56  3:29   24:37   3:31    35:19  3:32   35:19 35:19 N/A                 338      M 1-99       Adidas Garden State Track Club B O                      
345   570  Eric Wyler            M      Watertown          MA    US      13:58  3:29   24:39   3:31    35:23  3:33   35:23 35:23 N/A                 339      M 1-99       Greater Boston Track Club A O                           
346   485  Kevin Huwe            M      Hixson             TN    US      13:53  3:28   24:28   3:30    35:23  3:33   35:23 35:23 N/A                 340      M 1-99       Chattanooga Track Club A O                              
347   739  Deng Deng             M      San Diego          CA    US      13:28  3:22   24:06   3:26    35:24  3:33   35:24 35:24 N/A                 341      M 1-99       San Diego Track Club A O                                
348   691  Jeff Girbach          M      Okemos             MI    US      14:03  3:31   24:42   3:32    35:27  3:33   35:27 35:27 N/A                 342      M 1-99       Pure Peninsula Athletics A O                            
349   716  Alexander Pollack     M      Orion              MI    US      14:20  3:35   24:57   3:34    35:30  3:33   35:30 35:30 N/A                 343      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club B O                              
350   811  Matthew Engstrom      M      Dover              OH    US      13:55  3:29   24:37   3:31    35:32  3:33   35:32 35:32 N/A                 344      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
351   805  Braulio Benitez       M      Mason              OH    US      13:59  3:30   24:44   3:32    35:33  3:33   35:33 35:33 N/A                 345      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
352   624  Kent Miehe            M      Madison            WI    US      13:30  3:23   24:20   3:29    35:33  3:33   35:33 35:33 N/A                 346      M 1-99       Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                              
353   660  Paul Guevara          M      Alexandria         VA    US      13:50  3:28   24:40   3:31    35:34  3:33   35:34 35:34 N/A                 347      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance C O                     
354   474  Matthew Soto          M      Santa Ana          CA    US      13:52  3:28   24:35   3:31    35:34  3:33   35:34 35:34 N/A                 348      M 1-99       Cal Coast Track Club B O                                
355   599  Benjamin Paynter      M      Portland           OR    US      14:00  3:30   24:48   3:33    35:34  3:33   35:34 35:34 N/A                 349      M 1-99       Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club A O                          
356   629  Geoffrey Musick       M      Nashville          TN    US      13:54  3:29   24:31   3:30    35:38  3:34   35:38 35:38 N/A                 350      M 1-99       Nashville Harriers A O                                  
357   430  Daniel Biales         M      Boston             MA    US      14:05  3:31   24:48   3:33    35:39  3:34   35:39 35:39 N/A                 351      M 1-99       Battle Road Track Club A O                              
358   840  Edward Breen          M      San Francisco      CA    US      14:25  3:36   25:07   3:35    35:41  3:34   35:41 35:41 N/A                 352      M 1-99       West Valley Track Club A O                              
359   714  Alex Miros            M      Troy               MI    US      14:21  3:35   24:57   3:34    35:42  3:34   35:42 35:42 N/A                 353      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club B O                              
360   528  William Washer        M      Sparta             NJ    US      13:57  3:29   24:41   3:31    35:43  3:34   35:43 35:43 N/A                 354      M 1-99       Dashing Whippets Running Team A O                       
361   562  Scott Burger          M      Westborough        MA    US      14:01  3:30   24:56   3:34    35:43  3:34   35:43 35:43 N/A                 355      M 1-99       Greater Boston Track  Club B-O                          
362   473  Juan Morales          M      Huntington Beach   CA    US      14:03  3:31   24:40   3:31    35:45  3:34   35:45 35:45 N/A                 356      M 1-99       Cal Coast Track Club B O                                
363   851  Brandon Wise          M      Grove City         PA    US                                    35:52  3:35   35:52 35:52 N/A                 7        No Age Given Wolf Creek Track Club A O                               
364   498  Patrick Ward          M      Bremerton          WA    US      14:02  3:31   25:06   3:35    35:53  3:35   35:53 35:53 N/A                 357      M 1-99       Club Northwest B O                                      
365   848  Andrew Mascio         M      Cranberry Township PA    US      14:21  3:35   25:16   3:37    35:55  3:36   35:55 35:55 N/A                 358      M 1-99       Wolf Creek Track Club A O                               
366   844  Jeffrey Czyz          M      San Francisco      CA    US      14:24  3:36   25:06   3:35    35:57  3:36   35:57 35:57 N/A                 359      M 1-99       West Valley Track Club A O                              
367   755  Matthew Germain       M      Spencer            MA    US      14:22  3:36   25:03   3:35    36:00  3:36   36:00 36:00 N/A                 360      M 1-99       SISU Project A O                                        
368   827  Dillon Patterson      M      Atlanta            GA    US      14:05  3:31   25:08   3:36    36:01  3:36   36:01 36:01 N/A                 361      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
369   662  Christopher Van Es    M      Washington         DC    US      14:24  3:36   25:16   3:37    36:03  3:36   36:03 36:03 N/A                 362      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance C O                     
370   818  John Hunyara          M      Baltimore          MD    US      14:14  3:34   24:59   3:34    36:03  3:36   36:03 36:03 N/A  27             363      M 1-99       Falls Road Running A O                                  
371   692  Trent Johnson         M      Northville         MI    US      14:09  3:33   24:58   3:34    36:07  3:37   36:07 36:07 N/A                 364      M 1-99       Pure Peninsula Athletics A O                            
372   522  Garrett Burger        M      New York           NY    US      14:09  3:33   24:59   3:34    36:13  3:37   36:13 36:13 N/A                 365      M 1-99       Dashing Whippets Running Team A O                       
373   561  Josh Brodin           M      Boston             MA    US      14:04  3:31   25:06   3:35    36:15  3:37   36:15 36:15 N/A                 366      M 1-99       Greater Boston Track  Club B-O                          
374   569  Jeffrey Ragazzini     M      Somerville         MA    US      14:33  3:38   25:18   3:37    36:15  3:37   36:15 36:15 N/A                 367      M 1-99       Greater Boston Track  Club B-O                          
375   749  Paul Mannino          M      Seattle            WA    US      14:12  3:33   25:12   3:36    36:16  3:37   36:16 36:16 N/A                 368      M 1-99       Seattle Running Club A O                                
376   459  William Smith         M      Cranford           NJ    US      13:57  3:29   24:52   3:33    36:16  3:37   36:16 36:16 N/A                 369      M 1-99       Breakneck Track Club A O                                
377   812  Trent Evans           M      St. Louis          MO    US      14:08  3:32   25:00   3:34    36:17  3:37   36:17 36:17 N/A                 370      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
378   695  Paul Salach           M      Alto               MI    US      14:10  3:33   25:09   3:36    36:18  3:38   36:18 36:18 N/A                 371      M 1-99       Pure Peninsula Athletics A O                            
379   831  Ryan Stasiowski       M      Hanover            PA    US      14:15  3:34   25:15   3:36    36:21  3:38   36:21 36:21 N/A                 372      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
380   688  Bryant White          M      Avondale           LA    US      13:56  3:29   25:05   3:35    36:25  3:39   36:25 36:25 N/A                 373      M 1-99       Power Miler Track Club A O                              
381   502  Michael Kuhlman       M      Minneapolis        MN    US      14:00  3:30   25:17   3:37    36:36  3:39   36:36 36:36 N/A                 374      M 1-99       Collegeville Track Club A O                             
382   734  William Foster        M      Dayton             OH    US      14:26  3:36   25:33   3:39    36:39  3:40   36:39 36:39 N/A                 375      M 1-99       Runners Plus Elite A O                                  
383   681  Sean Allerton         M      New Orleans        LA    US      14:34  3:39   25:31   3:39    36:41  3:40   36:41 36:41 N/A                 376      M 1-99       Power Miler Track Club A O                              
384   446  Samuel Costanzo       M      St. Louis          MO    US      14:38  3:39   25:47   3:41    36:42  3:40   36:42 36:42 N/A                 377      M 1-99       Big River Racing B O                                    
385   715  Connor Plagens        M      South Lyon         MI    US      14:46  3:41   25:43   3:41    36:42  3:40   36:42 36:42 N/A                 378      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club B O                              
386   711  Tyler Britton         M      Livonia            MI    US      14:27  3:37   25:32   3:39    36:43  3:41   36:43 36:43 N/A                 379      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club B O                              
387   839  Mikko Sayre           M      New York           NY    US      14:43  3:41   25:43   3:41    36:47  3:41   36:47 36:47 N/A                 380      M 1-99       Unattached U O                                          
388   696  Adam Terwillegar      M      Lansing            MI    US      14:18  3:34   25:29   3:39    36:50  3:41   36:50 36:50 N/A                 381      M 1-99       Pure Peninsula Athletics A O                            
389   738  Dillon Breen          M      La Mesa            CA    US      13:53  3:28   25:02   3:34    37:06  3:42   37:06 37:06 N/A                 382      M 1-99       San Diego Track Club A O                                
390   756  Mike Grasela          M      New Bedford        MA    US      14:43  3:41   25:54   3:42    37:07  3:42   37:07 37:07 N/A                 383      M 1-99       SISU Project A O                                        
391   712  Matthew Inch          M      Farmington         MI    US      14:36  3:39   25:50   3:41    37:12  3:43   37:12 37:12 N/A                 384      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club B O                              
392   507  Nicholas Traxler      M      Deephaven          MN    US      14:15  3:34   25:35   3:39    37:15  3:44   37:15 37:15 N/A  22             385      M 1-99       Colonial Road Runners A O                               
393   687  David Merryman        M      New Orleans        LA    US      14:54  3:44   26:05   3:44    37:18  3:44   37:18 37:18 N/A                 386      M 1-99       Power Miler Track Club A O                              
394   693  Ben Lambert           M      Livonia            MI    US      14:45  3:41   26:06   3:44    37:24  3:44   37:24 37:24 N/A                 387      M 1-99       Pure Peninsula Athletics A O                            
395   615  Tom Nichols           M      Parker             CO    US      14:34  3:39   26:06   3:44    37:29  3:45   37:29 37:29 N/A                 388      M 1-99       LRC Racing A O                                          
396   525  Alexander Noble       M      Brooklyn           NY    US      14:55  3:44   26:16   3:45    37:30  3:45   37:30 37:30 N/A                 389      M 1-99       Dashing Whippets Running Team A O                       
397   757  Michael Martin        M      Gardner            MA    US      14:51  3:42   26:17   3:46    37:37  3:46   37:37 37:37 N/A                 390      M 1-99       SISU Project A O                                        
398   610  Kyle Mahoney          M      Fanwood            NJ    US      15:05  3:46   26:26   3:47    38:02  3:48   38:02 38:02 N/A                 391      M 1-99       Kansas City Smoke B O                                   
399   663  Max Krall             M      Philadelphia       PA    US      14:37  3:39   26:36   3:48    38:33  3:51   38:33 38:33 N/A                 392      M 1-99       Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A O                         
400   698  Kevin Glime           M      Riverview          MI    US      14:53  3:43   26:30   3:47    38:38  3:52   38:38 38:38 N/A                 393      M 1-99       Pure Peninsula Athletics B O                            
401   780  Matthew Perez         M      Berkeley           CA    US      15:17  3:49   27:03   3:52    38:45  3:52   38:45 38:45 N/A                 394      M 1-99       Strawberry Canyon Track Club A O                        
402   478  Romain Mareuil        M      Washington         DC    US      15:36  3:54   27:10   3:53    38:54  3:54   38:54 38:54 N/A                 395      M 1-99       Capital Area Runners A O                                
403   825  Scott Moore           M      Rochester Hills    MI    US      15:30  3:52   27:31   3:56    39:00  3:54   39:00 39:00 N/A                 396      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
404   713  Ian McCracken         M      Livonia            MI    US      15:25  3:51   27:12   3:53    39:02  3:54   39:02 39:02 N/A                 397      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club B O                              
405   523  Chris Forti           M      Staten Island      NY    US      15:25  3:51   27:12   3:53    39:06  3:55   39:06 39:06 N/A                 398      M 1-99       Dashing Whippets Running Team A O                       
406   837  Dillon Webster        M      Findlay            OH    US      15:25  3:51   27:16   3:54    39:09  3:55   39:09 39:09 N/A                 399      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
407   556  Brian Hotchkiss       M      Henrietta          NY    US      14:57  3:44   26:58   3:51    39:14  3:56   39:14 39:14 N/A                 400      M 1-99       Genesee Valley Harriers A O                             
408   750  Aaron Roche           M      Seattle            WA    US      15:33  3:53   27:36   3:57    39:38  3:58   39:38 39:38 N/A                 401      M 1-99       Seattle Running Club A O                                
409   526  Zachary Shtogren      M      Brooklyn           NY    US      15:19  3:50   27:24   3:55    39:44  3:59   39:44 39:44 N/A                 402      M 1-99       Dashing Whippets Running Team A O                       
410   580  Chris Canning         M      Norwood            MA    US      39:43  9:56                   39:51  3:59   39:51 39:51 N/A                 403      M 1-99       HFC Striders A O                                        
411   685  Jeffrey Gennusa       M      Mandeville         LA    US      16:08  4:02   28:05   4:00    40:01  4:00   40:01 40:01 N/A                 404      M 1-99       Power Miler Track Club A O                              
412   544  Terence Baptiste      M      Columbia           MD    US      15:27  3:52   27:23   3:55    40:04  4:00   40:04 40:04 N/A                 405      M 1-99       Falls Road Running A O                                  
413   700  Rya Squanda           M      Waterford          MI    US      15:36  3:54   27:57   4:00    40:10  4:01   40:10 40:10 N/A                 406      M 1-99       Pure Peninsula Athletics B O                            
414   460  Andrew Torney         M      Turnetsville       NJ    US      15:33  3:53   27:54   3:59    40:25  4:02   40:25 40:25 N/A                 407      M 1-99       Breakneck Track Club A O                                
415   545  Ryan McGrath          M      Baltimore          MD    US      16:07  4:02   28:25   4:04    40:56  4:05   40:56 40:56 N/A                 408      M 1-99       Falls Road Running A O                                  
416   554  Sean Cooke            M      Rochester          NY    US      15:53  3:58   28:29   4:04    41:17  4:08   41:17 41:17 N/A                 409      M 1-99       Genesee Valley Harriers A O                             
417   697  Lucas Bowman          M      Saginaw            MI    US      16:27  4:07   28:56   4:08    41:39  4:10   41:39 41:39 N/A                 410      M 1-99       Pure Peninsula Athletics B O                            
418   758  Thor Smith            M      Marlborough        MA    US      16:08  4:02   29:03   4:09    42:09  4:13   42:09 42:09 N/A                 411      M 1-99       SISU Project A O                                        
419   542  PJ Anderer            M      Baltimore          MD    US      16:21  4:05   29:18   4:11    42:32  4:15   42:32 42:32 N/A                 412      M 1-99       Falls Road Running A O                                  
420   619  Frank Miklosey        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      16:56  4:14   29:57   4:17    44:07  4:25   44:07 44:07 N/A                 413      M 1-99       Moore Elite Track & Field A O                           
421   701  Phillip Szerlag       M      Brighton           MI    US      17:36  4:24   30:54   4:25    44:44  4:28   44:44 44:44 N/A                 414      M 1-99       Pure Peninsula Athletics B O                            
422   581  Daniel Thomas         M      Cambridge          MA    US      19:45  4:56   34:24   4:55    49:20  4:56   49:20 49:20 N/A                 415      M 1-99       HFC Striders A O                                        
423   447  Gregory Hake          M      Florissant         MO    US      19:45  4:56   36:39   5:14    53:04  5:18   53:04 53:04 N/A                 416      M 1-99       Big River Racing B O                                    
424   699  Jonathan Sollish      M      Huntington Woods   MI    US      20:44  5:11   37:14   5:19    54:24  5:26   54:24 54:24 N/A                 417      M 1-99       Pure Peninsula Athletics B O                            
      425  Victor McHenry        M      Asheville          NC    US      13:53  3:28                                             N/A                                       Asheville Running Collective A O                        
      521  Dustin Whitehair      M      Columbus           OH    US      13:30  3:23                                             N/A                                       Columbus Running Company B O                            
      654  Graham Tribble        M      Arlington          VA    US      12:52  3:13   22:26   3:12                              N/A                                       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O                     
      672  Mitchell Klingler     M      Coldwater          MI    US      12:52  3:13                                             N/A                                       Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                        
      747  Joe Creighton         M      Seattle            WA    US      39:13  9:48                                             N/A                                       Seattle Running Club A O                                
      796  Michael Carlone       M      Somerville         MA    US      13:09  3:17                                             N/A                                       Tracksmith Hare AC A O                                  
      826  Dutin Moritz          M      Ironton            OH    US      15:38  3:54                                             N/A                                       Unattached A O                                          

Embed Code