Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Race Header

USATF National Club Cross Country


Sat December 9 2017
Location: Lexington, KY US 40511 Directions
Type: Run Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country SPlit1 SPlit1 Split 2 Split 2 Finish Finish Clock Chip  Pace Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                                               
                                                                                Pace           Pace           Pace   Time  Time           Percentage Place                                                                         
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ====== ====== ======= ======= ====== ====== ===== ===== ==== === ========== ======== ============ ======================================================= 
1     575  Ian La Mere           M      Rochester Hills    MI    US      11:48  2:57   20:25   2:55    29:10  2:55   29:10 29:10 N/A                 1        M 1-99       Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O                     
2     801  Emmanuel Bor          M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      11:48  2:57   20:25   2:55    29:12  2:55   29:12 29:12 N/A                 2        M 1-99       American Distance Project A O                           
3     577  Ryan Mahalsky         M      Rochester          MI    US      11:48  2:57   20:25   2:55    29:14  2:55   29:14 29:14 N/A                 3        M 1-99       Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O                     
4     793  Morgan Pearson        M      Boulder            CO    US      11:33  2:53   20:24   2:55    29:16  2:56   29:16 29:16 N/A                 4        M 1-99       Tinman Elite A O                                        
5     419  Abbabiya Simbassa     M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      11:48  2:57   20:26   2:55    29:18  2:56   29:18 29:18 N/A                 5        M 1-99       American Distance Project A O                           
6     721  Wade Meddles          M      Boulder            CO    US      11:49  2:57   20:36   2:56    29:30  2:57   29:30 29:30 N/A                 6        M 1-99       Roots Running Project A O                               
7     788  Trevor Dunbar         M      Boulder            CO    US      11:48  2:57   20:25   2:55    29:32  2:57   29:32 29:32 N/A                 7        M 1-99       Tinman Elite A O                                        
8     452  Alex Monroe           M      Lyons              CO    US      11:49  2:57   20:36   2:56    29:33  2:57   29:33 29:33 N/A                 8        M 1-99       Boulder Track Club A O                                  
9     792  George Parsons        M      Boulder            CO    US      11:49  2:57   20:36   2:56    29:33  2:57   29:33 29:33 N/A                 9        M 1-99       Tinman Elite A O                                        
10    790  Tyler Mueller         M      Boulder            CO    US      11:50  2:58   20:38   2:57    29:36  2:58   29:36 29:36 N/A                 10       M 1-99       Tinman Elite A O                                        
11    789  Reed Fischer          M      Boulder            CO    US      11:50  2:58   20:38   2:57    29:41  2:58   29:41 29:41 N/A                 11       M 1-99       Tinman Elite A O                                        
12    689  Mark Parrish          M      Tampa              FL    US      11:49  2:57   20:41   2:57    29:47  2:59   29:47 29:47 N/A                 12       M 1-99       Pure Athletics A O                                      
13    1699 Aaron Nelson          M      Blowing Rock       NC    US      11:52  2:58   20:47   2:58    29:49  2:59   29:49 29:49 N/A                 1        No Age Given ZAP Fitness Reebok A O                                  
14    791  Dan Nestor            M      Boulder            CO    US      11:49  2:57   20:50   2:58    29:50  2:59   29:50 29:50 N/A                 13       M 1-99       Tinman Elite A O                                        
15    803  Augustus Maiyo        M      Colorado springs   CO    US      11:51  2:58   20:46   2:58    29:51  2:59   29:51 29:51 N/A                 14       M 1-99       American Distance Project A O                           
16    418  Michael Jordan        M      Colorado springs   CO    US      11:51  2:58   20:52   2:59    29:54  3:00   29:54 29:54 N/A                 15       M 1-99       American Distance Project A O                           
17    574  Brendan Gregg         M      Rochester          MI    US      11:53  2:58   20:50   2:58    29:55  3:00   29:55 29:55 N/A                 16       M 1-99       Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O                     
18    588  Phillip Reid          M      San Luis Obispo    CA    US      11:54  2:58   20:53   2:59    29:57  3:00   29:57 29:57 N/A                 17       M 1-99       HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                             
19    802  Elkanah Kibet         M      Fountain           CO    US      11:49  2:57   20:36   2:56    29:58  3:00   29:58 29:58 N/A                 18       M 1-99       American Distance Project A O                           
20    836  Jj Webber             M      Maineville         OH    US      11:50  2:58   20:45   2:58    30:00  3:00   30:00 30:00 N/A                 19       M 1-99       Derby City Athletic Club A O                            
21    633  Jordan Mann           M      Providence         RI    US      11:59  3:00   20:53   2:59    30:04  3:00   30:04 30:04 N/A                 20       M 1-99       Ocean State Athletic Club/New Balance A O               
22    828  Ernie Pitone          M      Springfield        PA    US      12:02  3:00   21:03   3:00    30:05  3:00   30:05 30:05 N/A                 21       M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
23    576  Trent Lusignan        M      Rochester          MI    US      12:07  3:01   21:02   3:00    30:06  3:01   30:06 30:06 N/A                 22       M 1-99       Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O                     
24    591  Futsum Zienasellassie M      Flagstaff          AZ    US      11:49  2:57   20:44   2:58    30:07  3:01   30:07 30:07 N/A                 23       M 1-99       HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite A O                              
25    769  Jackson Thomas        M      Albuquerque        NM    US      11:58  3:00   20:57   3:00    30:14  3:01   30:14 30:14 N/A                 24       M 1-99       Sports Warriors Track Club A O                          
26    702  Brogan Austin         M      West Des Moines    IA    US      11:57  2:59   20:59   3:00    30:15  3:01   30:15 30:15 N/A                 25       M 1-99       Runablaze Iowa A O                                      
27    853  Brandon Doughty       M      Blowing Rock       NC    US                                    30:18  3:02   30:18 30:18 N/A                 2        No Age Given ZAP Fitness Reebok A O                                  
28    1700 Joe Stilin            M      Blowing Rock       NC    US      11:59  3:00   21:11   3:01    30:19  3:02   30:19 30:19 N/A                 3        No Age Given ZAP Fitness Reebok A O                                  
29    722  William Milam         M      Louisville         CO    US      12:02  3:00   21:06   3:01    30:20  3:02   30:20 30:20 N/A                 26       M 1-99       Roots Running Project A O                               
30    807  Trevor Capra          M      Lakeville          MN    US      12:01  3:00   21:05   3:01    30:21  3:02   30:21 30:21 N/A                 27       M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
31    451  David Goodman         M      Loveland           CO    US      12:06  3:01   21:05   3:01    30:21  3:02   30:21 30:21 N/A                 28       M 1-99       Boulder Track Club A O                                  
32    799  Louis Serafini        M      Brighton           MA    US      11:51  2:58   21:01   3:00    30:21  3:02   30:21 30:21 N/A                 29       M 1-99       Tracksmith Hare AC A O                                  
33    453  Timothy Rackers       M      Louisville         CO    US      12:07  3:01   21:16   3:02    30:24  3:03   30:24 30:24 N/A                 30       M 1-99       Boulder Track Club A O                                  
34    777  Oscar Medina          M      Mountain View      CA    US      12:05  3:01   21:13   3:02    30:26  3:03   30:26 30:26 N/A                 31       M 1-99       Strava Track Club A O                                   
35    1698 Matthew McClintock    M      Blowing Rock       NC    US      11:56  2:59   21:01   3:00    30:27  3:03   30:27 30:27 N/A                 4        No Age Given ZAP Fitness Reebok A O                                  
36    785  Kevin Lewis           M      Minneapolis        MN    US      12:07  3:01   21:10   3:01    30:28  3:03   30:28 30:28 N/A                 32       M 1-99       Team USA Minnesota A O                                  
37    586  Will Geiken           M      Los Gatos          CA    US      11:59  3:00   21:08   3:01    30:30  3:03   30:30 30:30 N/A                 33       M 1-99       HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                             
38    718  Noah Droddy           M      Boulder            CO    US      12:03  3:01   21:10   3:01    30:32  3:03   30:32 30:32 N/A                 34       M 1-99       Roots Running Project A O                               
39    608  Zachary Zarda         M      Olathe             KS    US      11:59  3:00   21:08   3:01    30:35  3:03   30:35 30:35 N/A                 35       M 1-99       Kansas City Smoke A O                                   
40    632  Henry Sterling        M      Woonsocket         RI    US      12:10  3:03   21:26   3:04    30:42  3:04   30:42 30:42 N/A                 36       M 1-99       NE Distance A O                                         
41    584  Sean Davidson         M      San Luis Obispo    CA    US      12:02  3:00   21:17   3:03    30:44  3:05   30:44 30:44 N/A                 37       M 1-99       HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                             
42    582  Scott Bauhs           M      San Luis Obispo    CA    US      11:52  2:58   21:06   3:01    30:45  3:05   30:45 30:45 N/A                 38       M 1-99       HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                             
43    786  Ryan Rutherford       M      Minneapolis        MN    US      12:14  3:03   21:28   3:04    30:45  3:05   30:45 30:45 N/A                 39       M 1-99       Team USA Minnesota A O                                  
44    669  Riley Coates          M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      12:21  3:05   21:32   3:05    30:47  3:05   30:47 30:47 N/A                 40       M 1-99       Pikes Peak Elite A O                                    
45    830  Zachary Ripley        M      Rockford           MI    US      12:11  3:03   21:26   3:04    30:47  3:05   30:47 30:47 N/A                 41       M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
46    408  Joshua Izewski        M      Doylestown         PA    US      11:59  3:00   21:16   3:02    30:49  3:05   30:49 30:49 N/A                 42       M 1-99       Adidas Garden State Track Club A O                      
47    606  Evan Landes           M      Lawrence           KS    US      12:00  3:00   21:21   3:03    30:50  3:05   30:50 30:50 N/A                 43       M 1-99       Kansas City Smoke A O                                   
48    558  Chad Maloy            M      Boston             NY    US      12:24  3:06   21:39   3:06    30:53  3:05   30:53 30:53 N/A                 44       M 1-99       Genesee Valley Harriers A O                             
49    720  Brian Llamas          M      Boulder            CO    US      12:07  3:01   21:26   3:04    30:55  3:06   30:55 30:55 N/A                 45       M 1-99       Roots Running Project A O                               
50    737  Adam Jones            M      Winston Salem      NC    US      12:07  3:01   21:25   3:03    30:57  3:06   30:57 30:57 N/A                 46       M 1-99       Salem TC A O                                            
51    852  Johnny Crain          M      Blowing Rock       NC    US                                    30:59  3:06   30:59 30:59 N/A                 5        No Age Given ZAP Fitness Reebok A O                                  
52    450  Alec Baldwin          M      Denver             CO    US      12:22  3:06   21:40   3:06    31:00  3:06   31:00 31:00 N/A                 47       M 1-99       Boulder Track Club A O                                  
53    617  Nolan Zimmer          M      Kearney            NE    US      12:17  3:05   21:36   3:05    31:01  3:06   31:01 31:01 N/A                 48       M 1-99       LRC Racing A O                                          
54    676  Alex Russeau          M      Dundee             MI    US      12:19  3:05   21:36   3:05    31:03  3:06   31:03 31:03 N/A                 49       M 1-99       Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                        
55    534  Michael Iacofano      M      Lexington          KY    US      12:22  3:06   21:41   3:06    31:03  3:06   31:03 31:03 N/A                 50       M 1-99       Derby City Athletic Club A O                            
56    784  Daniel Docherty       M      Saint Paul         MN    US      12:09  3:02   21:34   3:05    31:04  3:06   31:04 31:04 N/A                 51       M 1-99       Team USA Minnesota A O                                  
57    406  Matt Gillette         M      Orefield           PA    US      12:21  3:05   21:38   3:05    31:06  3:06   31:06 31:06 N/A                 52       M 1-99       Adidas Garden State Track Club A O                      
58    466  Joshua Gomez          M      Orange             CA    US      12:23  3:06   21:40   3:06    31:07  3:06   31:07 31:07 N/A                 53       M 1-99       Cal Coast Track Club A O                                
59    420  Josef Tessema         M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      12:03  3:01   21:30   3:05    31:07  3:06   31:07 31:07 N/A                 54       M 1-99       American Distance Project A O                           
60    649  Lucas Stalnaker       M      Annapolis          MD    US      12:02  3:00   21:27   3:04    31:09  3:07   31:09 31:09 N/A                 55       M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O                     
61    745  Donald Cowart         M      Winston-Salem      NC    US      12:07  3:01   21:32   3:05    31:10  3:07   31:10 31:10 N/A                 56       M 1-99       Saucony / Crazy Running LLC A O                         
62    489  Drew Polley           M      Seattle            WA    US      12:26  3:06   21:45   3:06    31:10  3:07   31:10 31:10 N/A                 57       M 1-99       Club Northwest A O                                      
63    717  Jordan Carpenter      M      Boulder            CO    US      12:21  3:05   21:42   3:06    31:11  3:07   31:11 31:11 N/A                 58       M 1-99       Roots Running Project A O                               
64    594  Gilbert Grundy        M      Portland           OR    US      12:14  3:03   21:39   3:06    31:12  3:07   31:12 31:12 N/A                 59       M 1-99       Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club A O                          
65    578  Caleb Rhynard         M      Rochester Hills    MI    US      12:28  3:07   21:45   3:06    31:14  3:08   31:14 31:14 N/A                 60       M 1-99       Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O                     
66    814  Phillip Freudenthal   M      Spartanburg        SC    US      12:24  3:06   21:46   3:06    31:14  3:08   31:14 31:14 N/A                 61       M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
67    746  Lex Williams          M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      12:14  3:03   21:48   3:07    31:14  3:08   31:14 31:14 N/A                 62       M 1-99       Saucony/A2RC A O                                        
68    821  Thomas Kauffmann      M      Cincinnati         OH    US      12:25  3:06   21:48   3:07    31:15  3:08   31:15 31:15 N/A                 63       M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
69    539  Ryan Roush            M      Canfield           OH    US      12:16  3:04   21:45   3:06    31:16  3:08   31:16 31:16 N/A                 64       M 1-99       Eastern Buckeye Track Club A O                          
70    647  Stewart Reich         M      Frederick          MD    US      12:22  3:06   21:48   3:07    31:18  3:08   31:18 31:18 N/A                 65       M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O                     
71    589  Darius Terry          M      San Jose           CA    US      11:59  3:00   21:28   3:04    31:18  3:08   31:18 31:18 N/A                 66       M 1-99       HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                             
72    461  Matthew Williams      M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      12:37  3:10   21:59   3:08    31:19  3:08   31:19 31:19 N/A                 67       M 1-99       Brooks / Pikes Peak Elite A O                           
73    500  Walter Bugler         M      Collegeville       MN    US      12:39  3:10   22:00   3:08    31:20  3:08   31:20 31:20 N/A                 68       M 1-99       Collegeville Track Club A O                             
74    434  Kevin Greene          M      Weston             MA    US      12:31  3:08   21:55   3:08    31:22  3:08   31:22 31:22 N/A                 69       M 1-99       Battle Road Track Club A O                              
75    443  Victor Pataky         M      Upper Arlington    OH    US      12:13  3:03   21:48   3:07    31:23  3:08   31:23 31:23 N/A                 70       M 1-99       Big River Racing A O                                    
76    645  Lucas Meyer           M      Washington         DC    US      12:31  3:08   21:55   3:08    31:23  3:08   31:23 31:23 N/A                 71       M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O                     
77    529  Zachary Beavin        M      Lexington          KY    US      12:29  3:07   21:54   3:08    31:24  3:08   31:24 31:24 N/A                 72       M 1-99       Derby City Athletic Club A O                            
78    601  Javier Ceja           M      Great Bend         KS    US      12:22  3:06   21:44   3:06    31:26  3:09   31:26 31:26 N/A                 73       M 1-99       Kansas City Smoke A O                                   
79    560  Brennan Root          M      Rush               NY    US      12:24  3:06   21:51   3:07    31:28  3:09   31:28 31:28 N/A                 74       M 1-99       Genesee Valley Harriers A O                             
80    648  Ryan Speir            M      College Park       MD    US      12:26  3:06   21:54   3:08    31:29  3:09   31:29 31:29 N/A                 75       M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O                     
81    774  Trevor Halsted        M      Davis              CA    US      12:25  3:06   21:58   3:08    31:30  3:09   31:30 31:30 N/A                 76       M 1-99       Strava Track Club A O                                   
82    585  Chris Frias           M      San Luis Obispo    CA    US      12:23  3:06   21:56   3:08    31:31  3:09   31:31 31:31 N/A                 77       M 1-99       HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                             
83    728  Ben Jaskowiak         M      Des Moines         IA    US      12:37  3:10   22:02   3:09    31:32  3:09   31:32 31:32 N/A                 78       M 1-99       Runablaze Iowa A O                                      
84    587  Mark Huizar           M      La Puente          CA    US      12:21  3:05   21:54   3:08    31:33  3:10   31:33 31:33 N/A                 79       M 1-99       HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                             
85    670  Jed Christiansen      M      Greenville         PA    US      12:38  3:10   22:08   3:10    31:33  3:10   31:33 31:33 N/A                 80       M 1-99       Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                        
86    403  August Pappas         M      Chelsea            MI    US      12:38  3:10   22:03   3:09    31:34  3:10   31:34 31:34 N/A                 81       M 1-99       A2RC A O                                                
87    405  Timothy Ball          M      Piscataway         NJ    US      12:25  3:06   21:55   3:08    31:35  3:10   31:35 31:35 N/A                 82       M 1-99       Adidas Garden State Track Club A O                      
88    468  Javier Madrid         M      Yucaipa            CA    US      12:34  3:08   22:01   3:09    31:35  3:10   31:35 31:35 N/A                 83       M 1-99       Cal Coast Track Club A O                                
89    621  Alexander Cushman     M      Madison            WI    US      12:37  3:10   22:06   3:10    31:35  3:10   31:35 31:35 N/A                 84       M 1-99       Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                              
90    778  Jake Shoemaker        M      East Palo Alto     CA    US      12:10  3:03   21:44   3:06    31:35  3:10   31:35 31:35 N/A                 85       M 1-99       Strava Track Club A O                                   
91    455  Jake Waterman         M      Wheat Ridge        CO    US      12:29  3:07   22:00   3:08    31:36  3:10   31:36 31:36 N/A                 86       M 1-99       Boulder Track Club A O                                  
92    538  Charlie Michel        M      Cleveland          OH    US      12:44  3:11   22:11   3:10    31:36  3:10   31:36 31:36 N/A                 87       M 1-99       Eastern Buckeye Track Club A O                          
93    726  Zach Baker            M      Iowa City          IA    US      12:22  3:06   21:49   3:07    31:36  3:10   31:36 31:36 N/A                 88       M 1-99       Runablaze Iowa A O                                      
94    767  Brian Masayesva       M      Albuquerque        NM    US      12:37  3:10   22:07   3:10    31:38  3:10   31:38 31:38 N/A                 89       M 1-99       Sports Warriors Track Club A O                          
95    511  Jacob Edwards         M      Delaware           OH    US      12:14  3:03   21:44   3:06    31:38  3:10   31:38 31:38 N/A                 90       M 1-99       Columbus Running Company A O                            
96    467  Jorge Jabaz           M      Anaheim            CA    US      12:38  3:10   22:05   3:10    31:38  3:10   31:38 31:38 N/A                 91       M 1-99       Cal Coast Track Club A O                                
97    742  Steven Martinez       M      Chula Vista        CA    US      12:27  3:07   22:02   3:09    31:39  3:10   31:39 31:39 N/A                 92       M 1-99       San Diego Track Club A O                                
98    795  Ben Bosworth          M      Boston             MA    US      12:26  3:06   22:06   3:10    31:40  3:10   31:40 31:40 N/A                 93       M 1-99       Tracksmith Hare AC A O                                  
99    433  Andrew Erskine        M      Brighton           MA    US      12:30  3:08   22:07   3:10    31:40  3:10   31:40 31:40 N/A                 94       M 1-99       Battle Road Track Club A O                              
100   773  Bryan Crook           M      Los Altos          CA    US      12:29  3:07   22:07   3:10    31:40  3:10   31:40 31:40 N/A                 95       M 1-99       Strava Track Club A O                                   
101   494  Turner Wiley          M      Seattle            WA    US      12:30  3:08   21:56   3:08    31:41  3:10   31:41 31:41 N/A                 96       M 1-99       Club Northwest A O                                      
102   597  Robert McLauchlan     M      Vancouver          WA    US      12:39  3:10   22:12   3:10    31:42  3:10   31:42 31:42 N/A                 97       M 1-99       Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club A O                          
103   815  Timothy Hartung       M      Towson             MD    US      12:21  3:05   21:52   3:08    31:43  3:10   31:43 31:43 N/A  25             98       M 1-99       Falls Road Running A O                                  
104   719  Glen Ellingson        M      Boulder            CO    US      12:38  3:10   22:04   3:09    31:44  3:10   31:44 31:44 N/A                 99       M 1-99       Roots Running Project A O                               
105   552  Chris Robertson       M      Chicago            IL    US      12:37  3:10   22:06   3:10    31:45  3:11   31:45 31:45 N/A                 100      M 1-99       Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team A O                         
106   421  Mark Driscoll         M      Asheville          NC    US      12:58  3:14   22:24   3:12    31:48  3:11   31:48 31:48 N/A                 101      M 1-99       Asheville Running Collective A O                        
107   402  Zachary Ornelas       M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      12:36  3:09   22:10   3:10    31:48  3:11   31:48 31:48 N/A                 102      M 1-99       A2RC A O                                                
108   436  John Prizzi           M      Waltham            MA    US      12:31  3:08   22:07   3:10    31:49  3:11   31:49 31:49 N/A                 103      M 1-99       Battle Road Track Club A O                              
109   787  David Melly           M      Brighton           MA    US      12:39  3:10   22:10   3:10    31:50  3:11   31:50 31:50 N/A                 104      M 1-99       The Heartbreakers A O                                   
110   409  Aaron Leskow          M      Toms River         NJ    US      12:28  3:07   22:06   3:10    31:50  3:11   31:50 31:50 N/A                 105      M 1-99       Adidas Garden State Track Club A O                      
111   723  William Norris        M      Boulder            CO    US      12:26  3:06   22:01   3:09    31:50  3:11   31:50 31:50 N/A                 106      M 1-99       Roots Running Project A O                               
112   729  Austin O'Brien        M      Waukee             IA    US      12:32  3:08   22:11   3:10    31:52  3:11   31:52 31:52 N/A                 107      M 1-99       Runablaze Iowa A O                                      
113   754  Justin Scheid         M      Succasunna         NJ    US      12:39  3:10   22:08   3:10    31:53  3:11   31:53 31:53 N/A                 108      M 1-99       Shore Athletic Club A O                                 
114   725  Calvin Lehn           M      Rosemount          MN    US      12:46  3:11   22:17   3:11    31:53  3:11   31:53 31:53 N/A                 109      M 1-99       Run MN A O                                              
115   673  Matthew Melvin        M      Saline             MI    US      12:57  3:14   22:25   3:12    31:54  3:11   31:54 31:54 N/A                 110      M 1-99       Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                        
116   626  Joe Sepe              M      Madison            WI    US      12:57  3:14   22:27   3:13    31:56  3:11   31:56 31:56 N/A                 111      M 1-99       Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                              
117   488  Robert Baraldi        M      Seattle            WA    US      12:31  3:08   22:01   3:09    31:57  3:12   31:57 31:57 N/A                 112      M 1-99       Club Northwest A O                                      
118   694  Colin Riley           M      Northville         MI    US      12:55  3:14   22:27   3:13    31:58  3:12   31:58 31:58 N/A                 113      M 1-99       Pure Peninsula Athletics A O                            
119   470  Jose Penaloza         M      Garden Grove       CA    US      12:47  3:12   22:23   3:12    31:59  3:12   31:59 31:59 N/A                 114      M 1-99       Cal Coast Track Club A O                                
120   497  Robert Scanlon        M      Ames               IA    US      12:39  3:10   22:12   3:10    32:01  3:12   32:01 32:01 N/A                 115      M 1-99       Club Northwest B O                                      
121   537  Luke Hickman          M      Willoughby Hills   OH    US      12:38  3:10   22:15   3:11    32:04  3:13   32:04 32:04 N/A                 116      M 1-99       Eastern Buckeye Track Club A O                          
122   492  Forest Tarbath        M      Seattle            WA    US      12:31  3:08   22:14   3:11    32:04  3:13   32:04 32:04 N/A                 117      M 1-99       Club Northwest A O                                      
123   646  John-Louis Pane       M      Washington         DC    US      12:51  3:13   22:27   3:13    32:04  3:13   32:04 32:04 N/A                 118      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O                     
124   462  Evan Gates            M      Durham             NC    US      12:53  3:13   22:24   3:12    32:04  3:13   32:04 32:04 N/A                 119      M 1-99       Bull City Track Club A O                                
125   847  Nick Edinger          M      Mars               PA    US      12:52  3:13   22:28   3:13    32:05  3:13   32:05 32:05 N/A                 120      M 1-99       Wolf Creek Track Club A O                               
126   400  Mark Beams            M      Vicksburg          MI    US      12:38  3:10   22:17   3:11    32:05  3:13   32:05 32:05 N/A                 121      M 1-99       A2RC A O                                                
127   634  Gregory Beaudette     M      Johnston           RI    US      12:51  3:13   22:28   3:13    32:07  3:13   32:07 32:07 N/A                 122      M 1-99       Ocean State Distance A O                                
128   650  Kyle Wagener          M      Washington         DC    US      12:54  3:13   22:27   3:13    32:07  3:13   32:07 32:07 N/A                 123      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O                     
129   842  Jonathan Charlesworth M      San Francisco      CA    US      12:44  3:11   22:23   3:12    32:08  3:13   32:08 32:08 N/A                 124      M 1-99       West Valley Track Club A O                              
130   771  Jonathan Sees         M      Sacramento         CA    US      12:57  3:14   22:31   3:13    32:08  3:13   32:08 32:08 N/A                 125      M 1-99       SRA Elite A O                                           
131   834  Todd Van Velson       M      Houston            TX    US      12:47  3:12   22:23   3:12    32:09  3:13   32:09 32:09 N/A                 126      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
132   465  Joshua Espinoza       M      Tustin             CA    US      12:38  3:10   22:23   3:12    32:09  3:13   32:09 32:09 N/A                 127      M 1-99       Cal Coast Track Club A O                                
133   566  David Metzger         M      Roslindale         MA    US      12:38  3:10   22:18   3:11    32:10  3:13   32:10 32:10 N/A                 128      M 1-99       Greater Boston Track Club A O                           
134   627  Dylan Souder          M      Madison            WI    US      12:52  3:13   22:27   3:13    32:10  3:13   32:10 32:10 N/A                 129      M 1-99       Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                              
135   504  Paul Nordquist        M      Minneapolis        MN    US      12:52  3:13   22:27   3:13    32:11  3:13   32:11 32:11 N/A                 130      M 1-99       Collegeville Track Club A O                             
136   772  Evan Appel            M      Palo Alto          CA    US      12:40  3:10   22:27   3:13    32:11  3:13   32:11 32:11 N/A                 131      M 1-99       Strava Track Club A O                                   
137   555  Tyler Eustance        M      Hilton             NY    US      12:52  3:13   22:24   3:12    32:11  3:13   32:11 32:11 N/A                 132      M 1-99       Genesee Valley Harriers A O                             
138   665  Paul Matuszak         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      12:47  3:12   22:23   3:12    32:11  3:13   32:11 32:11 N/A                 133      M 1-99       Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A O                         
139   495  Andrew Wise           M      Bellingham         WA    US      22:05  5:31   32:03   4:35    32:12  3:13   32:12 32:12 N/A                 134      M 1-99       Club Northwest A O                                      
140   475  Nicholas Spector      M      Sonoma             CA    US      12:52  3:13   22:27   3:13    32:13  3:13   32:13 32:13 N/A                 135      M 1-99       Cal Coast Track Club A O                                
141   779  Benjamin Harper       M      Berkeley           CA    US      13:02  3:16   22:37   3:14    32:13  3:13   32:13 32:13 N/A                 136      M 1-99       Strawberry Canyon Track Club A O                        
142   833  Adam Togami           M      Louisville         KY    US      12:47  3:12   22:29   3:13    32:13  3:13   32:13 32:13 N/A                 137      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
143   781  Ryan Smith            M      Berkeley           CA    US      12:46  3:11   22:21   3:11    32:14  3:13   32:14 32:14 N/A                 138      M 1-99       Strawberry Canyon Track Club A O                        
144   823  Avery Martin          M      Winston Salem      NC    US      12:45  3:11   22:23   3:12    32:14  3:13   32:14 32:14 N/A                 139      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
145   491  Nathaniel Richards    M      Longview           WA    US      12:38  3:10   22:24   3:12    32:15  3:13   32:15 32:15 N/A                 140      M 1-99       Club Northwest A O                                      
146   806  Aesop Brown           M      Savannah           GA    US      12:44  3:11   22:36   3:14    32:15  3:13   32:15 32:15 N/A                 141      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
147   674  Brendan Molony        M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      12:48  3:12   22:22   3:12    32:16  3:14   32:16 32:16 N/A                 142      M 1-99       Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                        
148   677  Zacchaeus Widner      M      Lansing            MI    US      12:52  3:13   22:34   3:13    32:18  3:14   32:18 32:18 N/A                 143      M 1-99       Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                        
149   612  Nolan Border          M      Lincoln            NE    US      12:56  3:14   22:40   3:14    32:19  3:14   32:19 32:19 N/A                 144      M 1-99       LRC Racing A O                                          
150   616  Jacob Olson           M      Lincoln            NE    US      12:46  3:11   22:33   3:13    32:19  3:14   32:19 32:19 N/A                 145      M 1-99       LRC Racing A O                                          
151   680  Andrew Rylaarsdam     M      Grandville         MI    US      12:55  3:14   22:33   3:13    32:20  3:14   32:20 32:20 N/A                 146      M 1-99       Playmakers Elite/New Balance B O                        
152   664  Christopher Mateer    M      Philadelphia       PA    US      12:39  3:10   22:25   3:12    32:20  3:14   32:20 32:20 N/A                 147      M 1-99       Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A O                         
153   431  Daniel Crowley        M      Boston             MA    US      12:51  3:13   22:33   3:13    32:21  3:14   32:21 32:21 N/A                 148      M 1-99       Battle Road Track Club A O                              
154   499  Adam Braun            M      Minneapolis        MN    US      12:40  3:10   22:26   3:12    32:22  3:14   32:22 32:22 N/A                 149      M 1-99       Collegeville Track Club A O                             
155   766  Anthony Masayesva     M      Albuquerque        NM    US      12:27  3:07   22:09   3:10    32:23  3:14   32:23 32:23 N/A                 150      M 1-99       Sports Warriors Track Club A O                          
156   458  Brian Quilty          M      Glassboro          NJ    US      13:06  3:16   22:44   3:15    32:25  3:14   32:25 32:25 N/A                 151      M 1-99       Breakneck Track Club A O                                
157   703  Andrew Benkovsky      M      Eaton Rapids       MI    US      12:54  3:13   22:32   3:13    32:26  3:14   32:26 32:26 N/A                 152      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club A O                              
158   707  Andrew Mangiapane     M      Dearborn           MI    US      12:54  3:13   22:32   3:13    32:26  3:14   32:26 32:26 N/A                 153      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club A O                              
159   530  Dustin Betz           M      Louisville         KY    US      12:40  3:10   22:31   3:13    32:27  3:14   32:27 32:27 N/A                 154      M 1-99       Derby City Athletic Club A O                            
160   464  Roosevelt Cook        M      Oak Hills          CA    US      12:44  3:11   22:27   3:13    32:30  3:15   32:30 32:30 N/A                 155      M 1-99       Cal Coast Track Club A O                                
161   493  Tyler Van Dooren      M      Seattle            WA    US      12:49  3:12   22:34   3:13    32:31  3:15   32:31 32:31 N/A                 156      M 1-99       Club Northwest A O                                      
162   631  John Schilkowsky      M      Providence         RI    US      13:08  3:17   22:55   3:16    32:31  3:15   32:31 32:31 N/A                 157      M 1-99       NE Distance A O                                         
163   623  Joshua Lund           M      Madison            WI    US      12:38  3:10   22:31   3:13    32:32  3:15   32:32 32:32 N/A                 158      M 1-99       Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                              
164   640  Jahaziel Carreon      M      Oklhaoma City      OK    US      12:45  3:11   22:32   3:13    32:32  3:15   32:32 32:32 N/A                 159      M 1-99       OK Runner Elite A O                                     
165   596  Jesse Joseph          M      Hillsboro          OR    US      12:51  3:13   22:36   3:14    32:33  3:15   32:33 32:33 N/A                 160      M 1-99       Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club A O                          
166   794  Jason Ayr             M      Allston            MA    US      12:50  3:13   22:42   3:14    32:34  3:15   32:34 32:34 N/A                 161      M 1-99       Tracksmith Hare AC A O                                  
167   533  Zachary Holtkamp      M      Versailles         KY    US      12:53  3:13   22:38   3:14    32:36  3:16   32:36 32:36 N/A                 162      M 1-99       Derby City Athletic Club A O                            
168   658  Lars Benner           M      Bethesda           MD    US      13:09  3:17   22:56   3:16    32:36  3:16   32:36 32:36 N/A                 163      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance C O                     
169   682  Patrick Aucoin        M      New Orleans        LA    US      13:10  3:18   22:51   3:16    32:37  3:16   32:37 32:37 N/A                 164      M 1-99       Power Miler Track Club A O                              
170   732  Tyson Wieland         M      Dallas Center      IA    US      12:44  3:11   22:33   3:13    32:37  3:16   32:37 32:37 N/A                 165      M 1-99       Runablaze Iowa A O                                      
171   469  Barron Maizland       M      Tustin             CA    US      12:37  3:10   22:32   3:13    32:38  3:16   32:38 32:38 N/A                 166      M 1-99       Cal Coast Track Club A O                                
172   798  Cole Sanseverino      M      Boston             MA    US      12:47  3:12   22:27   3:13    32:39  3:16   32:39 32:39 N/A                 167      M 1-99       Tracksmith Hare AC A O                                  
173   410  Kyle Price            M      Milltown           NJ    US      12:57  3:14   22:52   3:16    32:41  3:16   32:41 32:41 N/A                 168      M 1-99       Adidas Garden State Track Club A O                      
174   516  Evan Schwartz         M      Columbus           OH    US      13:04  3:16   22:53   3:16    32:41  3:16   32:41 32:41 N/A                 169      M 1-99       Columbus Running Company A O                            
175   457  Eric DuBois           M      Pittsgrove         NJ    US      12:58  3:14   22:47   3:15    32:41  3:16   32:41 32:41 N/A                 170      M 1-99       Breakneck Track Club A O                                
176   440  Charles Hatch         M      St Louis           MO    US      13:07  3:17   22:54   3:16    32:41  3:16   32:41 32:41 N/A                 171      M 1-99       Big River Racing A O                                    
177   482  Lucas Cotter          M      Signal Mountain    TN    US      12:57  3:14   22:42   3:14    32:42  3:16   32:42 32:42 N/A                 172      M 1-99       Chattanooga Track Club A O                              
178   602  Aaron Davidson        M      Lenexa             KS    US      13:00  3:15   22:51   3:16    32:43  3:16   32:43 32:43 N/A                 173      M 1-99       Kansas City Smoke A O                                   
179   845  Alex Varner           M      San Rafael         CA    US      13:07  3:17   22:53   3:16    32:43  3:16   32:43 32:43 N/A                 174      M 1-99       West Valley Track Club A O                              
180   641  Patrick Gomez         M      The Village        OK    US      12:42  3:11   22:37   3:14    32:45  3:16   32:45 32:45 N/A                 175      M 1-99       OK Runner Elite A O                                     
181   822  Christopher Lemon     M      Dayton             OH    US      12:25  3:06   22:25   3:12    32:45  3:16   32:45 32:45 N/A                 176      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
182   816  Jake Hayes            M      Mount Gilead       OH    US      12:52  3:13   22:49   3:16    32:45  3:16   32:45 32:45 N/A                 177      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
183   422  Alex Griggs           M      Statesville        NC    US      13:02  3:16   22:52   3:16    32:46  3:16   32:46 32:46 N/A                 178      M 1-99       Asheville Running Collective A O                        
184   775  Matt Lenehan          M      San Francisco      CA    US      12:58  3:14   22:52   3:16    32:48  3:17   32:48 32:48 N/A                 179      M 1-99       Strava Track Club A O                                   
185   572  Luke Sumerford        M      Greensboro         NC    US      12:49  3:12   22:34   3:13    32:49  3:17   32:49 32:49 N/A                 180      M 1-99       Greensboro Pacesetters Track Club A O                   
186   479  Gregory Mariano       M      Alexandria         VA    US      13:16  3:19   23:02   3:18    32:49  3:17   32:49 32:49 N/A                 181      M 1-99       Capital Area Runners A O                                
187   514  Paul Krebs            M      Columbus           OH    US      13:14  3:18   23:06   3:18    32:50  3:17   32:50 32:50 N/A                 182      M 1-99       Columbus Running Company A O                            
188   727  William Graham        M      Ames               IA    US      13:10  3:18   23:01   3:18    32:50  3:17   32:50 32:50 N/A                 183      M 1-99       Runablaze Iowa A O                                      
189   618  James Daniels         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      12:49  3:12   22:45   3:15    32:51  3:17   32:51 32:51 N/A                 184      M 1-99       Moore Elite Track & Field A O                           
190   639  Reno Blum             M      Oklahoma City      OK    US      12:45  3:11   22:38   3:14    32:51  3:17   32:51 32:51 N/A                 185      M 1-99       OK Runner Elite A O                                     
191   800  Jesse Young           M      Rochester          NH    US      12:42  3:11   22:41   3:14    32:51  3:17   32:51 32:51 N/A                 186      M 1-99       Tracksmith Hare AC A O                                  
192   744  Mathew Seat           M      Bonita             CA    US      13:24  3:21   23:11   3:19    32:51  3:17   32:51 32:51 N/A                 187      M 1-99       San Diego Track Club A O                                
193   635  Alexander Hampel      M      Johnston           RI    US      12:58  3:14   22:54   3:16    32:53  3:18   32:53 32:53 N/A                 188      M 1-99       Ocean State Distance A O                                
194   667  Christopher Mullin    M      Eagleville         PA    US      12:58  3:14   22:48   3:16    32:53  3:18   32:53 32:53 N/A                 189      M 1-99       Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A O                         
195   770  Fermin Villagran      M      Albuquerque        NM    US      12:57  3:14   22:56   3:16    32:55  3:18   32:55 32:55 N/A                 190      M 1-99       Sports Warriors Track Club A O                          
196   683  Richard Bouckaert     M      New Orleans        LA    US      13:16  3:19   23:06   3:18    32:56  3:18   32:56 32:56 N/A                 191      M 1-99       Power Miler Track Club A O                              
197   490  Chris Reed            M      Seattle            WA    US      13:02  3:16   23:04   3:18    32:56  3:18   32:56 32:56 N/A                 192      M 1-99       Club Northwest A O                                      
198   740  Charlie Gamble        M      San Diego          CA    US      13:09  3:17   22:59   3:17    32:56  3:18   32:56 32:56 N/A                 193      M 1-99       San Diego Track Club A O                                
199   536  Nate Boyer            M      East Liverpool     OH    US      13:11  3:18   22:56   3:16    32:57  3:18   32:57 32:57 N/A                 194      M 1-99       Eastern Buckeye Track Club A O                          
200   690  Chad Cini             M      Northville         MI    US      13:00  3:15   22:52   3:16    32:58  3:18   32:58 32:58 N/A                 195      M 1-99       Pure Peninsula Athletics A O                            
201   622  Jacob Gray            M      Madison            WI    US      13:11  3:18   23:05   3:18    32:58  3:18   32:58 32:58 N/A                 196      M 1-99       Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                              
202   573  Robert Curtis         M      Rochester Hills    MI    US      13:03  3:16   22:54   3:16    32:58  3:18   32:58 32:58 N/A                 197      M 1-99       Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O                     
203   655  Cabell Willis         M      Washington         DC    US      12:58  3:14   22:53   3:16    32:58  3:18   32:58 32:58 N/A                 198      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O                     
204   483  John Gilpin           M      Antioch            TN    US      12:58  3:14   22:55   3:16    32:59  3:18   32:59 32:59 N/A                 199      M 1-99       Chattanooga Track Club A O                              
205   481  Ethan Coffey          M      Knoxville          TN    US      13:16  3:19   23:03   3:18    32:59  3:18   32:59 32:59 N/A                 200      M 1-99       Chattanooga Track Club A O                              
206   735  Matthew Lemon         M      Dayton             OH    US      13:17  3:19   23:00   3:17    33:01  3:18   33:01 33:01 N/A                 201      M 1-99       Runners Plus Elite A O                                  
207   731  Jason Thomas          M      Urbandale          IA    US      13:11  3:18   23:01   3:18    33:01  3:18   33:01 33:01 N/A                 202      M 1-99       Runablaze Iowa A O                                      
208   520  Logan Wells           M      Athens             OH    US      13:04  3:16   22:58   3:17    33:02  3:18   33:02 33:02 N/A                 203      M 1-99       Columbus Running Company B O                            
209   625  Alexander Rink        M      Chilton            WI    US      13:02  3:16   22:56   3:16    33:03  3:18   33:03 33:03 N/A                 204      M 1-99       Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                              
210   776  Benjamin Mears        M      Mountain View      CA    US      12:56  3:14   22:55   3:16    33:05  3:18   33:05 33:05 N/A                 205      M 1-99       Strava Track Club A O                                   
211   432  Francis Cusick        M      Lexington          MA    US      13:05  3:16   22:59   3:17    33:05  3:18   33:05 33:05 N/A                 206      M 1-99       Battle Road Track Club A O                              
212   590  Tyler Hoyt            M      Los Osos           CA    US      12:56  3:14   22:58   3:17    33:06  3:19   33:06 33:06 N/A                 207      M 1-99       HOKA Aggie Running Club B O                             
213   517  Joshua Davis          M      Columbus           OH    US      13:16  3:19   23:05   3:18    33:06  3:19   33:06 33:06 N/A                 208      M 1-99       Columbus Running Company B O                            
214   643  Alex Archer           M      Washington         DC    US      12:59  3:14   23:01   3:18    33:07  3:19   33:07 33:07 N/A                 209      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O                     
215   765  Leandrew Martine      M      Gallup             NM    US      13:15  3:19   23:14   3:19    33:08  3:19   33:08 33:08 N/A                 210      M 1-99       Sports Warriors Track Club A O                          
216   783  Matthew Pohren        M      Oneonta            NY    US      13:01  3:15   22:59   3:17    33:08  3:19   33:08 33:08 N/A                 211      M 1-99       Team Nebraska A O                                       
217   838  Alex Rockhill         M      Jamaica Plain      MA    US      13:19  3:19   23:09   3:18    33:09  3:19   33:09 33:09 N/A                 212      M 1-99       Greater Boston Track Club A O                           
218   509  Nick Bandy            M      Columbus           OH    US      13:11  3:18   23:09   3:18    33:09  3:19   33:09 33:09 N/A                 213      M 1-99       Columbus Running Company A O                            
219   644  Sean Barrett          M      Arlington          VA    US      12:58  3:14   23:09   3:18    33:10  3:19   33:10 33:10 N/A                 214      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O                     
220   415  Stephen Rathbun       M      Hoboken            NJ    US      13:07  3:17   23:03   3:18    33:10  3:19   33:10 33:10 N/A                 215      M 1-99       Adidas Garden State Track Club B O                      
221   768  Kyle Sumatzkuku       M      Albuqurque         NM    US      13:02  3:16   22:55   3:16    33:10  3:19   33:10 33:10 N/A                 216      M 1-99       Sports Warriors Track Club A O                          
222   656  Ryan Witters          M      Washington         DC    US      13:09  3:17   23:01   3:18    33:10  3:19   33:10 33:10 N/A                 217      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O                     
223   748  Douglas Jordan        M      Seattle            WA    US      12:57  3:14   23:01   3:18    33:11  3:19   33:11 33:11 N/A                 218      M 1-99       Seattle Running Club A O                                
224   651  Tyler Dye             M      Alexandria         VA    US      13:11  3:18   23:06   3:18    33:12  3:19   33:12 33:12 N/A                 219      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O                     
225   666  Colin McGrath         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      13:03  3:16   23:07   3:18    33:12  3:19   33:12 33:12 N/A                 220      M 1-99       Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A O                         
226   417  Evan Ward             M      Princeton          NJ    US      13:13  3:18   23:13   3:19    33:14  3:19   33:14 33:14 N/A                 221      M 1-99       Adidas Garden State Track Club B O                      
227   751  Daniel Sloat          M      Seattle            WA    US      13:30  3:23   23:21   3:20    33:14  3:19   33:14 33:14 N/A                 222      M 1-99       Seattle Running Club A O                                
228   404  Peter Posada          M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      13:14  3:18   23:13   3:19    33:16  3:19   33:16 33:16 N/A                 223      M 1-99       A2RC A O                                                
229   607  James Wilson          M      Abilene            KS    US      13:07  3:17   23:14   3:19    33:17  3:19   33:17 33:17 N/A                 224      M 1-99       Kansas City Smoke A O                                   
230   705  Greg Lutzke           M      Williamston        MI    US      13:11  3:18   23:06   3:18    33:17  3:19   33:17 33:17 N/A                 225      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club A O                              
231   547  Austin Hendrix        M      Chicago            IL    US      13:10  3:18   23:07   3:18    33:18  3:20   33:18 33:18 N/A                 226      M 1-99       Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team A O                         
232   642  Andrew Leahey         M      Oklahoma City      OK    US      12:57  3:14   23:05   3:18    33:19  3:20   33:19 33:19 N/A                 227      M 1-99       OK Runner Elite A O                                     
233   541  Scott Whitaker        M      New Kensington     PA    US      13:06  3:16   23:10   3:19    33:19  3:20   33:19 33:19 N/A                 228      M 1-99       Eastern Buckeye Track Club A O                          
234   518  Joseph Guerra         M      Gahanna            OH    US      13:18  3:19   23:13   3:19    33:20  3:20   33:20 33:20 N/A                 229      M 1-99       Columbus Running Company B O                            
235   675  Jerome Recker         M      Lansing            MI    US      13:08  3:17   23:14   3:19    33:20  3:20   33:20 33:20 N/A                 230      M 1-99       Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                        
236   841  Nate Brennand         M      San Francisco      CA    US      13:03  3:16   23:05   3:18    33:21  3:20   33:21 33:21 N/A                 231      M 1-99       West Valley Track Club A O                              
237   809  Max Chevee            M      Baltimore          MD    US      13:22  3:21   23:23   3:21    33:23  3:20   33:23 33:23 N/A  27             232      M 1-99       Falls Road Running A O                                  
238   652  Austin Hayslett       M      Mount Airy         MD    US      13:04  3:16   23:19   3:20    33:23  3:20   33:23 33:23 N/A                 233      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O                     
239   510  Patrick DeSabato      M      Columbus           OH    US      13:24  3:21   23:27   3:21    33:24  3:21   33:24 33:24 N/A                 234      M 1-99       Columbus Running Company A O                            
240   454  Trevor Turner         M      Boulder            CO    US      13:23  3:21   23:23   3:21    33:25  3:21   33:25 33:25 N/A                 235      M 1-99       Boulder Track Club A O                                  
241   824  Nate Michener         M      Roanoke            VA    US      13:13  3:18   23:27   3:21    33:26  3:21   33:26 33:26 N/A                 236      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
242   810  Qadree Counsel        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      13:09  3:17   23:00   3:17    33:27  3:21   33:27 33:27 N/A                 237      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
243   583  Reesey Byers          M      San Luis Obispo    CA    US      12:59  3:14   23:10   3:19    33:28  3:21   33:28 33:28 N/A                 238      M 1-99       HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                             
244   501  William Fladland      M      Ramsey             MN    US      13:11  3:18   23:15   3:19    33:29  3:21   33:29 33:29 N/A                 239      M 1-99       Collegeville Track Club A O                             
245   557  Robert Hurlbut        M      Rochester          NY    US      13:16  3:19   23:33   3:22    33:30  3:21   33:30 33:30 N/A                 240      M 1-99       Genesee Valley Harriers A O                             
246   743  Alexander Samarin     M      San Diego          CA    US      13:15  3:19   23:17   3:19    33:31  3:21   33:31 33:31 N/A                 241      M 1-99       San Diego Track Club A O                                
247   532  Gabe Harm             M      Boise              ID    US      13:14  3:18   23:26   3:21    33:32  3:21   33:32 33:32 N/A                 242      M 1-99       Derby City Athletic Club A O                            
248   797  Riley Macon           M      Boston             MA    US      12:48  3:12   22:39   3:14    33:32  3:21   33:32 33:32 N/A                 243      M 1-99       Tracksmith Hare AC A O                                  
249   506  Matthew Scherber      M      Minnetonka         MN    US      13:14  3:18   23:17   3:19    33:32  3:21   33:32 33:32 N/A                 244      M 1-99       Collegeville Track Club A O                             
250   709  Conner Stevens        M      Huntsville         AL    US      13:29  3:22   23:27   3:21    33:32  3:21   33:32 33:32 N/A                 245      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club A O                              
251   671  Andrew Cusmano        M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      12:57  3:14   23:14   3:19    33:33  3:21   33:33 33:33 N/A                 246      M 1-99       Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                        
252   546  Joel Bendtsen         M      Chicago            IL    US      13:22  3:21   23:24   3:21    33:33  3:21   33:33 33:33 N/A                 247      M 1-99       Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team A O                         
253   638  Adam Thies            M      Cranston           RI    US      13:04  3:16   23:12   3:19    33:34  3:21   33:34 33:34 N/A                 248      M 1-99       Ocean State Distance A O                                
254   437  Sean Mahon            M      Merrick            NY    US      13:02  3:16   23:18   3:19    33:36  3:21   33:36 33:36 N/A                 249      M 1-99       Bellmore Striders A O                                   
255   559  Matthew Pierce        M      Rochester          NY    US      13:27  3:22   23:33   3:22    33:37  3:22   33:37 33:37 N/A                 250      M 1-99       Genesee Valley Harriers A O                             
256   598  Cameron Nowrouzi      M      Portland           OR    US      13:30  3:23   23:27   3:21    33:38  3:22   33:38 33:38 N/A                 251      M 1-99       Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club A O                          
257   565  Eric Mendoza          M      Dorchester Center  MA    US      13:27  3:22   23:32   3:22    33:38  3:22   33:38 33:38 N/A                 252      M 1-99       Greater Boston Track Club A O                           
258   759  Caleb Masland         M      Boone              NC    US      13:26  3:21   23:28   3:21    33:39  3:22   33:39 33:39 N/A                 253      M 1-99       Skechers Performance / Asheville Running Collective A O 
259   407  Darrel Gooding        M      Somerset           NJ    US      13:05  3:16   23:16   3:19    33:39  3:22   33:39 33:39 N/A                 254      M 1-99       Adidas Garden State Track Club B O                      
260   427  Mike Zeberkiewicz     M      Asheville          NC    US      13:28  3:22   23:30   3:21    33:40  3:22   33:40 33:40 N/A                 255      M 1-99       Asheville Running Collective A O                        
261   472  Sean Gildea           M      Dana Point         CA    US      13:23  3:21   23:30   3:21    33:40  3:22   33:40 33:40 N/A                 256      M 1-99       Cal Coast Track Club B O                                
262   605  Jeramey Jordan        M      Kansas City        MO    US      13:14  3:18   23:25   3:21    33:40  3:22   33:40 33:40 N/A                 257      M 1-99       Kansas City Smoke A O                                   
263   613  Ryan Dostal           M      Omaha              NE    US      13:36  3:24   23:42   3:23    33:40  3:22   33:40 33:40 N/A                 258      M 1-99       LRC Racing A O                                          
264   603  Johnny Harley         M      Kansas City        MO    US      13:07  3:17   23:18   3:19    33:41  3:22   33:41 33:41 N/A                 259      M 1-99       Kansas City Smoke A O                                   
265   549  Kyle Larson           M      Chicago            IL    US      13:30  3:23   23:35   3:22    33:42  3:22   33:42 33:42 N/A                 260      M 1-99       Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team A O                         
266   752  Evan Williams         M      Seattle            WA    US      13:28  3:22   23:27   3:21    33:42  3:22   33:42 33:42 N/A                 261      M 1-99       Seattle Running Club A O                                
267   657  Hashem Zikry          M      Washington         DC    US      13:24  3:21   23:29   3:21    33:43  3:23   33:43 33:43 N/A                 262      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O                     
268   535  Dustin Mitchell       M      Florence           KY    US      13:23  3:21   23:30   3:21    33:43  3:23   33:43 33:43 N/A  22             263      M 1-99       Derby City Athletic Club A O                            
269   496  Tahoma Doyon          M      Seattle            WA    US      13:24  3:21   23:31   3:21    33:44  3:23   33:44 33:44 N/A                 264      M 1-99       Club Northwest B O                                      
270   416  Jonathan Sewnig       M      Hamilton           NJ    US      13:25  3:21   23:36   3:23    33:45  3:23   33:45 33:45 N/A                 265      M 1-99       Adidas Garden State Track Club B O                      
271   512  Eli Gerlach           M      Portsmouth         OH    US      13:16  3:19   23:25   3:21    33:46  3:23   33:46 33:46 N/A                 266      M 1-99       Columbus Running Company A O                            
272   741  Steven Lepe           M      Spring Valley      CA    US      13:25  3:21   23:30   3:21    33:46  3:23   33:46 33:46 N/A                 267      M 1-99       San Diego Track Club A O                                
273   401  Derek Henning         M      Ferndale           MI    US      13:07  3:17   23:24   3:21    33:47  3:23   33:47 33:47 N/A                 268      M 1-99       A2RC A O                                                
274   820  Michael James         M      Berea              KY    US      13:31  3:23   23:34   3:22    33:48  3:23   33:48 33:48 N/A                 269      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
275   724  Sean Vandermosten     M      Longmont           CO    US      13:15  3:19   23:31   3:21    33:48  3:23   33:48 33:48 N/A                 270      M 1-99       Roots Running Project A O                               
276   444  Mark Paulson          M      Glen Carbon        IL    US      13:36  3:24   23:41   3:23    33:50  3:23   33:50 33:50 N/A                 271      M 1-99       Big River Racing A O                                    
277   614  Andrew Jacob          M      Lincoln            NE    US      13:17  3:19   23:33   3:22    33:50  3:23   33:50 33:50 N/A                 272      M 1-99       LRC Racing A O                                          
278   753  Gregory Lowing        M      Ocean              NJ    US      13:21  3:20   23:33   3:22    33:52  3:23   33:52 33:52 N/A                 273      M 1-99       Shore Athletic Club A O                                 
279   595  Jonathan Hutnyan      M      Portland           OR    US      13:25  3:21   23:33   3:22    33:53  3:23   33:53 33:53 N/A                 274      M 1-99       Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club A O                          
280   593  Brad Barry            M      Portland           OR    US      13:30  3:23   23:35   3:22    33:54  3:23   33:54 33:54 N/A                 275      M 1-99       Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club A O                          
281   686  Casey Keiser          M      Metairie           LA    US      13:37  3:24   23:48   3:24    33:54  3:23   33:54 33:54 N/A                 276      M 1-99       Power Miler Track Club A O                              
282   832  Rabahuddin Syed       M      Savannah           GA    US      13:05  3:16   23:22   3:20    33:56  3:24   33:56 33:56 N/A                 277      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
283   835  Matthew Warriner      M      Johnson City       TN    US      13:14  3:18   23:35   3:22    33:57  3:24   33:57 33:57 N/A                 278      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
284   439  Conor Cashner         M      Saint Louis        MO    US      13:45  3:26   23:56   3:25    33:59  3:24   33:59 33:59 N/A                 279      M 1-99       Big River Racing A O                                    
285   620  Matthew Borneman      M      Madison            WI    US      13:32  3:23   23:50   3:24    33:59  3:24   33:59 33:59 N/A                 280      M 1-99       Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                              
286   524  Keaton Naff           M      New York           NY    US      13:38  3:24   23:49   3:24    33:59  3:24   33:59 33:59 N/A                 281      M 1-99       Dashing Whippets Running Team A O                       
287   636  Jacob Magiera         M      West Warwick       RI    US      13:13  3:18   23:31   3:21    34:00  3:24   34:00 34:00 N/A                 282      M 1-99       Ocean State Distance A O                                
288   563  Shaun Dever           M      Brighton           MA    US      13:36  3:24   23:49   3:24    34:00  3:24   34:00 34:00 N/A                 283      M 1-99       Greater Boston Track Club A O                           
289   513  Cory Irwin            M      Columbus           OH    US      13:28  3:22   23:42   3:23    34:01  3:24   34:01 34:01 N/A                 284      M 1-99       Columbus Running Company A O                            
290   550  Declan McDonnell      M      Chicago            IL    US      13:43  3:26   23:54   3:25    34:01  3:24   34:01 34:01 N/A  15             285      M 1-99       Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team A O                         
291   503  Maxwell Kuzara        M      Deephaven          MN    US      13:37  3:24   23:55   3:25    34:02  3:24   34:02 34:02 N/A                 286      M 1-99       Collegeville Track Club A O                             
292   708  Nathan Schneider      M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      13:36  3:24   23:46   3:24    34:02  3:24   34:02 34:02 N/A                 287      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club A O                              
293   568  Riley Pihl            M      Brighton           MA    US      13:31  3:23   23:43   3:23    34:02  3:24   34:02 34:02 N/A                 288      M 1-99       Greater Boston Track Club A O                           
294   553  Michael Anvelt        M      Rochester          NY    US      13:36  3:24   23:48   3:24    34:06  3:24   34:06 34:06 N/A                 289      M 1-99       Genesee Valley Harriers A O                             
295   424  Philip Latter         M      Hendersonville     NC    US      13:35  3:24   23:47   3:24    34:06  3:24   34:06 34:06 N/A                 290      M 1-99       Asheville Running Collective A O                        
296   505  Joseph Renier         M      Cambridge          MN    US      13:08  3:17   23:25   3:21    34:07  3:24   34:07 34:07 N/A                 291      M 1-99       Collegeville Track Club A O                             
297   843  Garrett Cullen        M      Mountain View      CA    US      13:14  3:18   23:40   3:23    34:08  3:25   34:08 34:08 N/A                 292      M 1-99       West Valley Track Club A O                              
298   411  Daniel Wallace-Periac M      North Brunswick    NJ    US      13:20  3:20   23:36   3:23    34:08  3:25   34:08 34:08 N/A                 293      M 1-99       Adidas Garden State Track Club A O                      
299   668  Michael Vido          M      Philadelphia       PA    US      13:36  3:24   23:50   3:24    34:09  3:25   34:09 34:09 N/A                 294      M 1-99       Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A O                         
300   661  Joseph LoRusso        M      Herndon            VA    US      13:25  3:21   23:46   3:24    34:09  3:25   34:09 34:09 N/A                 295      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance C O                     
301   804  Ryan Barrow           M      Thibodaux          LA    US      13:31  3:23   23:44   3:23    34:10  3:25   34:10 34:10 N/A                 296      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
302   706  Daniel Malcolm        M      Adrian             MI    US      13:36  3:24   23:50   3:24    34:11  3:25   34:11 34:11 N/A                 297      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club A O                              
303   487  Paul Stuart           M      Chattanooga        TN    US      13:37  3:24   23:49   3:24    34:12  3:25   34:12 34:12 N/A                 298      M 1-99       Chattanooga Track Club A O                              
304   548  Nikolas Jeftich       M      Chicago            IL    US      13:39  3:25   23:54   3:25    34:14  3:26   34:14 34:14 N/A                 299      M 1-99       Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team A O                         
305   567  David Moyer           M      Boston             MA    US      13:36  3:24   23:54   3:25    34:16  3:26   34:16 34:16 N/A                 300      M 1-99       Greater Boston Track Club A O                           
306   477  Matthew Deters        M      Arlington          VA    US      13:43  3:26   23:56   3:25    34:18  3:26   34:18 34:18 N/A                 301      M 1-99       Capital Area Runners A O                                
307   782  Josiah Belzer         M      Omaha              NE    US      13:39  3:25   23:54   3:25    34:20  3:26   34:20 34:20 N/A                 302      M 1-99       Team Nebraska A O                                       
308   604  Robert Holcomb        M      Overland Park      KS    US      13:20  3:20   23:41   3:23    34:20  3:26   34:20 34:20 N/A                 303      M 1-99       Kansas City Smoke A O                                   
309   508  Andrew Osborne        M      Yorktown           VA    US      13:28  3:22   23:44   3:23    34:22  3:26   34:22 34:22 N/A                 304      M 1-99       Colonial Road Runners A O                               
310   438  Zach Boyle            M      Saint Louis        MO    US      13:46  3:26   24:04   3:26    34:23  3:26   34:23 34:23 N/A                 305      M 1-99       Big River Racing A O                                    
311   486  Jack McAfee           M      Knoxville          TN    US      13:36  3:24   23:56   3:25    34:23  3:26   34:23 34:23 N/A                 306      M 1-99       Chattanooga Track Club A O                              
312   435  Stephen Polito        M      Quincy             MA    US      13:16  3:19   23:42   3:23    34:23  3:26   34:23 34:23 N/A                 307      M 1-99       Battle Road Track Club A O                              
313   653  Lukasz Olenginski     M      Washington         DC    US      13:44  3:26   23:59   3:26    34:24  3:26   34:24 34:24 N/A                 308      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O                     
314   710  Thomas Windle         M      Plymouth           MI    US      13:12  3:18   23:34   3:22    34:25  3:26   34:25 34:25 N/A                 309      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club A O                              
315   412  William Appman        M      Hoboken            NJ    US      13:40  3:25   23:54   3:25    34:27  3:27   34:27 34:27 N/A                 310      M 1-99       Adidas Garden State Track Club B O                      
316   808  Sean Caskey           M      Baltimore          MD    US      13:33  3:23   23:57   3:25    34:30  3:27   34:30 34:30 N/A  26             311      M 1-99       Falls Road Running A O                                  
317   442  Matthew Mixdorf       M      Saint Louis        MO    US      13:46  3:26   24:08   3:27    34:31  3:27   34:31 34:31 N/A                 312      M 1-99       Big River Racing A O                                    
318   846  Josef DiPietrantonio  M      Beaver             PA    US      13:26  3:21   23:58   3:26    34:35  3:28   34:35 34:35 N/A                 313      M 1-99       Wolf Creek Track Club A O                               
319   423  Javan Lapp            M      Asheville          NC    US      13:30  3:23   23:57   3:25    34:37  3:28   34:37 34:37 N/A                 314      M 1-99       Asheville Running Collective A O                        
320   540  Lorne Strausbaugh     M      Canton             OH    US      13:49  3:28   24:15   3:28    34:39  3:28   34:39 34:39 N/A                 315      M 1-99       Eastern Buckeye Track Club A O                          
321   704  Griffin Bohannon      M      Mt. Pleasant       MI    US      13:41  3:25   24:08   3:27    34:40  3:28   34:40 34:40 N/A                 316      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club A O                              
322   445  Mark Spewak           M      Brentwood          MO    US      13:45  3:26   24:02   3:26    34:41  3:28   34:41 34:41 N/A                 317      M 1-99       Big River Racing A O                                    
323   850  Theo Reynolds         M      Grove City         PA    US                                    34:41  3:28   34:41 34:41 N/A                 6        No Age Given Wolf Creek Track Club A O                               
324   628  Charles Hethcoat      M      Brentwood          TN    US      13:45  3:26   24:08   3:27    34:46  3:29   34:46 34:46 N/A                 318      M 1-99       Nashville Harriers A O                                  
325   426  Duncan Reuning        M      Asheville          NC    US      14:06  3:31   24:24   3:29    34:48  3:29   34:48 34:48 N/A                 319      M 1-99       Asheville Running Collective A O                        
326   730  Thomas Ries           M      Bettendorf         IA    US      13:39  3:25   24:05   3:26    34:49  3:29   34:49 34:49 N/A                 320      M 1-99       Runablaze Iowa A O                                      
327   480  Chris McGough         M      Washington         DC    US      13:47  3:27   24:11   3:28    34:53  3:29   34:53 34:53 N/A                 321      M 1-99       Capital Area Runners A O                                
328   527  James Stucker         M      Richmond Hill      NY    US      14:09  3:33   24:35   3:31    34:54  3:29   34:54 34:54 N/A                 322      M 1-99       Dashing Whippets Running Team A O                       
329   637  Alexander McGrainer   M      Medford Lakes      NJ    US      13:35  3:24   24:08   3:27    34:57  3:29   34:57 34:57 N/A                 323      M 1-99       Ocean State Distance A O                                
330   678  Joseph Burelle        M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      13:50  3:28   24:23   3:29    34:58  3:30   34:58 34:58 N/A                 324      M 1-99       Playmakers Elite/New Balance B O                        
331   679  Justin Dickman        M      Grand Ledge        MI    US      13:52  3:28   24:23   3:29    34:58  3:30   34:58 34:58 N/A                 325      M 1-99       Playmakers Elite/New Balance B O                        
332   441  Gryphon Ketterling    M      St. Louis          MO    US      13:46  3:26   24:17   3:28    35:01  3:30   35:01 35:01 N/A                 326      M 1-99       Big River Racing A O                                    
333   817  Eric Hofmann          M      Homewood           IL    US      14:03  3:31   24:31   3:30    35:03  3:30   35:03 35:03 N/A                 327      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
334   429  Benjamin LeBlanc      M      Powder Springs     GA    US      13:53  3:28   24:28   3:30    35:07  3:31   35:07 35:07 N/A                 328      M 1-99       Atlanta Track Club A O                                  
335   611  Michael Zinser        M      Kansas City        MO    US      14:09  3:33   24:30   3:30    35:07  3:31   35:07 35:07 N/A                 329      M 1-99       Kansas City Smoke B O                                   
336   543  Ed Aramayo            M      Baltimore          MD    US      14:14  3:34   24:44   3:32    35:08  3:31   35:08 35:08 N/A                 330      M 1-99       Falls Road Running A O                                  
337   609  Jesse Chettle         M      Kansas City        MO    US      14:02  3:31   24:35   3:31    35:09  3:31   35:09 35:09 N/A                 331      M 1-99       Kansas City Smoke B O                                   
338   564  Ben Jarrett           M      Andover            MA    US      13:50  3:28   24:24   3:29    35:10  3:31   35:10 35:10 N/A                 332      M 1-99       Greater Boston Track Club A O                           
339   484  Andrew Highlander     M      Signal Mountain    TN    US      13:47  3:27   24:26   3:29    35:10  3:31   35:10 35:10 N/A                 333      M 1-99       Chattanooga Track Club A O                              
340   819  Shawn Jakubowski      M      Berea              KY    US      13:58  3:29   24:35   3:31    35:14  3:31   35:14 35:14 N/A                 334      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
341   571  Alex Eld              M      Needham            MA    US      13:53  3:28   24:33   3:31    35:17  3:32   35:17 35:17 N/A                 335      M 1-99       Greater Lowell Road Runners A O                         
342   659  Russell Chase         M      Reston             VA    US      13:56  3:29   24:34   3:31    35:17  3:32   35:17 35:17 N/A                 336      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance C O                     
343   456  William Cheety        M      National Park      NJ    US      13:39  3:25   24:22   3:29    35:17  3:32   35:17 35:17 N/A                 337      M 1-99       Breakneck Track Club A O                                
344   413  Brendan Conway        M      Ridgefield Park    NJ    US      13:56  3:29   24:37   3:31    35:19  3:32   35:19 35:19 N/A                 338      M 1-99       Adidas Garden State Track Club B O                      
345   570  Eric Wyler            M      Watertown          MA    US      13:58  3:29   24:39   3:31    35:23  3:33   35:23 35:23 N/A                 339      M 1-99       Greater Boston Track Club A O                           
346   485  Kevin Huwe            M      Hixson             TN    US      13:53  3:28   24:28   3:30    35:23  3:33   35:23 35:23 N/A                 340      M 1-99       Chattanooga Track Club A O                              
347   739  Deng Deng             M      San Diego          CA    US      13:28  3:22   24:06   3:26    35:24  3:33   35:24 35:24 N/A                 341      M 1-99       San Diego Track Club A O                                
348   691  Jeff Girbach          M      Okemos             MI    US      14:03  3:31   24:42   3:32    35:27  3:33   35:27 35:27 N/A                 342      M 1-99       Pure Peninsula Athletics A O                            
349   716  Alexander Pollack     M      Orion              MI    US      14:20  3:35   24:57   3:34    35:30  3:33   35:30 35:30 N/A                 343      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club B O                              
350   811  Matthew Engstrom      M      Dover              OH    US      13:55  3:29   24:37   3:31    35:32  3:33   35:32 35:32 N/A                 344      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
351   805  Braulio Benitez       M      Mason              OH    US      13:59  3:30   24:44   3:32    35:33  3:33   35:33 35:33 N/A                 345      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
352   624  Kent Miehe            M      Madison            WI    US      13:30  3:23   24:20   3:29    35:33  3:33   35:33 35:33 N/A                 346      M 1-99       Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                              
353   660  Paul Guevara          M      Alexandria         VA    US      13:50  3:28   24:40   3:31    35:34  3:33   35:34 35:34 N/A                 347      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance C O                     
354   474  Matthew Soto          M      Santa Ana          CA    US      13:52  3:28   24:35   3:31    35:34  3:33   35:34 35:34 N/A                 348      M 1-99       Cal Coast Track Club B O                                
355   599  Benjamin Paynter      M      Portland           OR    US      14:00  3:30   24:48   3:33    35:34  3:33   35:34 35:34 N/A                 349      M 1-99       Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club A O                          
356   629  Geoffrey Musick       M      Nashville          TN    US      13:54  3:29   24:31   3:30    35:38  3:34   35:38 35:38 N/A                 350      M 1-99       Nashville Harriers A O                                  
357   430  Daniel Biales         M      Boston             MA    US      14:05  3:31   24:48   3:33    35:39  3:34   35:39 35:39 N/A                 351      M 1-99       Battle Road Track Club A O                              
358   840  Edward Breen          M      San Francisco      CA    US      14:25  3:36   25:07   3:35    35:41  3:34   35:41 35:41 N/A                 352      M 1-99       West Valley Track Club A O                              
359   714  Alex Miros            M      Troy               MI    US      14:21  3:35   24:57   3:34    35:42  3:34   35:42 35:42 N/A                 353      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club B O                              
360   528  William Washer        M      Sparta             NJ    US      13:57  3:29   24:41   3:31    35:43  3:34   35:43 35:43 N/A                 354      M 1-99       Dashing Whippets Running Team A O                       
361   562  Scott Burger          M      Westborough        MA    US      14:01  3:30   24:56   3:34    35:43  3:34   35:43 35:43 N/A                 355      M 1-99       Greater Boston Track  Club B-O                          
362   473  Juan Morales          M      Huntington Beach   CA    US      14:03  3:31   24:40   3:31    35:45  3:34   35:45 35:45 N/A                 356      M 1-99       Cal Coast Track Club B O                                
363   851  Brandon Wise          M      Grove City         PA    US                                    35:52  3:35   35:52 35:52 N/A                 7        No Age Given Wolf Creek Track Club A O                               
364   498  Patrick Ward          M      Bremerton          WA    US      14:02  3:31   25:06   3:35    35:53  3:35   35:53 35:53 N/A                 357      M 1-99       Club Northwest B O                                      
365   848  Andrew Mascio         M      Cranberry Township PA    US      14:21  3:35   25:16   3:37    35:55  3:36   35:55 35:55 N/A                 358      M 1-99       Wolf Creek Track Club A O                               
366   844  Jeffrey Czyz          M      San Francisco      CA    US      14:24  3:36   25:06   3:35    35:57  3:36   35:57 35:57 N/A                 359      M 1-99       West Valley Track Club A O                              
367   755  Matthew Germain       M      Spencer            MA    US      14:22  3:36   25:03   3:35    36:00  3:36   36:00 36:00 N/A                 360      M 1-99       SISU Project A O                                        
368   827  Dillon Patterson      M      Atlanta            GA    US      14:05  3:31   25:08   3:36    36:01  3:36   36:01 36:01 N/A                 361      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
369   662  Christopher Van Es    M      Washington         DC    US      14:24  3:36   25:16   3:37    36:03  3:36   36:03 36:03 N/A                 362      M 1-99       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance C O                     
370   818  John Hunyara          M      Baltimore          MD    US      14:14  3:34   24:59   3:34    36:03  3:36   36:03 36:03 N/A  27             363      M 1-99       Falls Road Running A O                                  
371   692  Trent Johnson         M      Northville         MI    US      14:09  3:33   24:58   3:34    36:07  3:37   36:07 36:07 N/A                 364      M 1-99       Pure Peninsula Athletics A O                            
372   522  Garrett Burger        M      New York           NY    US      14:09  3:33   24:59   3:34    36:13  3:37   36:13 36:13 N/A                 365      M 1-99       Dashing Whippets Running Team A O                       
373   561  Josh Brodin           M      Boston             MA    US      14:04  3:31   25:06   3:35    36:15  3:37   36:15 36:15 N/A                 366      M 1-99       Greater Boston Track  Club B-O                          
374   569  Jeffrey Ragazzini     M      Somerville         MA    US      14:33  3:38   25:18   3:37    36:15  3:37   36:15 36:15 N/A                 367      M 1-99       Greater Boston Track  Club B-O                          
375   749  Paul Mannino          M      Seattle            WA    US      14:12  3:33   25:12   3:36    36:16  3:37   36:16 36:16 N/A                 368      M 1-99       Seattle Running Club A O                                
376   459  William Smith         M      Cranford           NJ    US      13:57  3:29   24:52   3:33    36:16  3:37   36:16 36:16 N/A                 369      M 1-99       Breakneck Track Club A O                                
377   812  Trent Evans           M      St. Louis          MO    US      14:08  3:32   25:00   3:34    36:17  3:37   36:17 36:17 N/A                 370      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
378   695  Paul Salach           M      Alto               MI    US      14:10  3:33   25:09   3:36    36:18  3:38   36:18 36:18 N/A                 371      M 1-99       Pure Peninsula Athletics A O                            
379   831  Ryan Stasiowski       M      Hanover            PA    US      14:15  3:34   25:15   3:36    36:21  3:38   36:21 36:21 N/A                 372      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
380   688  Bryant White          M      Avondale           LA    US      13:56  3:29   25:05   3:35    36:25  3:39   36:25 36:25 N/A                 373      M 1-99       Power Miler Track Club A O                              
381   502  Michael Kuhlman       M      Minneapolis        MN    US      14:00  3:30   25:17   3:37    36:36  3:39   36:36 36:36 N/A                 374      M 1-99       Collegeville Track Club A O                             
382   734  William Foster        M      Dayton             OH    US      14:26  3:36   25:33   3:39    36:39  3:40   36:39 36:39 N/A                 375      M 1-99       Runners Plus Elite A O                                  
383   681  Sean Allerton         M      New Orleans        LA    US      14:34  3:39   25:31   3:39    36:41  3:40   36:41 36:41 N/A                 376      M 1-99       Power Miler Track Club A O                              
384   446  Samuel Costanzo       M      St. Louis          MO    US      14:38  3:39   25:47   3:41    36:42  3:40   36:42 36:42 N/A                 377      M 1-99       Big River Racing B O                                    
385   715  Connor Plagens        M      South Lyon         MI    US      14:46  3:41   25:43   3:41    36:42  3:40   36:42 36:42 N/A                 378      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club B O                              
386   711  Tyler Britton         M      Livonia            MI    US      14:27  3:37   25:32   3:39    36:43  3:41   36:43 36:43 N/A                 379      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club B O                              
387   839  Mikko Sayre           M      New York           NY    US      14:43  3:41   25:43   3:41    36:47  3:41   36:47 36:47 N/A                 380      M 1-99       Unattached U O                                          
388   696  Adam Terwillegar      M      Lansing            MI    US      14:18  3:34   25:29   3:39    36:50  3:41   36:50 36:50 N/A                 381      M 1-99       Pure Peninsula Athletics A O                            
389   738  Dillon Breen          M      La Mesa            CA    US      13:53  3:28   25:02   3:34    37:06  3:42   37:06 37:06 N/A                 382      M 1-99       San Diego Track Club A O                                
390   756  Mike Grasela          M      New Bedford        MA    US      14:43  3:41   25:54   3:42    37:07  3:42   37:07 37:07 N/A                 383      M 1-99       SISU Project A O                                        
391   712  Matthew Inch          M      Farmington         MI    US      14:36  3:39   25:50   3:41    37:12  3:43   37:12 37:12 N/A                 384      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club B O                              
392   507  Nicholas Traxler      M      Deephaven          MN    US      14:15  3:34   25:35   3:39    37:15  3:44   37:15 37:15 N/A  22             385      M 1-99       Colonial Road Runners A O                               
393   687  David Merryman        M      New Orleans        LA    US      14:54  3:44   26:05   3:44    37:18  3:44   37:18 37:18 N/A                 386      M 1-99       Power Miler Track Club A O                              
394   693  Ben Lambert           M      Livonia            MI    US      14:45  3:41   26:06   3:44    37:24  3:44   37:24 37:24 N/A                 387      M 1-99       Pure Peninsula Athletics A O                            
395   615  Tom Nichols           M      Parker             CO    US      14:34  3:39   26:06   3:44    37:29  3:45   37:29 37:29 N/A                 388      M 1-99       LRC Racing A O                                          
396   525  Alexander Noble       M      Brooklyn           NY    US      14:55  3:44   26:16   3:45    37:30  3:45   37:30 37:30 N/A                 389      M 1-99       Dashing Whippets Running Team A O                       
397   757  Michael Martin        M      Gardner            MA    US      14:51  3:42   26:17   3:46    37:37  3:46   37:37 37:37 N/A                 390      M 1-99       SISU Project A O                                        
398   610  Kyle Mahoney          M      Fanwood            NJ    US      15:05  3:46   26:26   3:47    38:02  3:48   38:02 38:02 N/A                 391      M 1-99       Kansas City Smoke B O                                   
399   663  Max Krall             M      Philadelphia       PA    US      14:37  3:39   26:36   3:48    38:33  3:51   38:33 38:33 N/A                 392      M 1-99       Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A O                         
400   698  Kevin Glime           M      Riverview          MI    US      14:53  3:43   26:30   3:47    38:38  3:52   38:38 38:38 N/A                 393      M 1-99       Pure Peninsula Athletics B O                            
401   780  Matthew Perez         M      Berkeley           CA    US      15:17  3:49   27:03   3:52    38:45  3:52   38:45 38:45 N/A                 394      M 1-99       Strawberry Canyon Track Club A O                        
402   478  Romain Mareuil        M      Washington         DC    US      15:36  3:54   27:10   3:53    38:54  3:54   38:54 38:54 N/A                 395      M 1-99       Capital Area Runners A O                                
403   825  Scott Moore           M      Rochester Hills    MI    US      15:30  3:52   27:31   3:56    39:00  3:54   39:00 39:00 N/A                 396      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
404   713  Ian McCracken         M      Livonia            MI    US      15:25  3:51   27:12   3:53    39:02  3:54   39:02 39:02 N/A                 397      M 1-99       Red Cedar Running Club B O                              
405   523  Chris Forti           M      Staten Island      NY    US      15:25  3:51   27:12   3:53    39:06  3:55   39:06 39:06 N/A                 398      M 1-99       Dashing Whippets Running Team A O                       
406   837  Dillon Webster        M      Findlay            OH    US      15:25  3:51   27:16   3:54    39:09  3:55   39:09 39:09 N/A                 399      M 1-99       Unattached A O                                          
407   556  Brian Hotchkiss       M      Henrietta          NY    US      14:57  3:44   26:58   3:51    39:14  3:56   39:14 39:14 N/A                 400      M 1-99       Genesee Valley Harriers A O                             
408   750  Aaron Roche           M      Seattle            WA    US      15:33  3:53   27:36   3:57    39:38  3:58   39:38 39:38 N/A                 401      M 1-99       Seattle Running Club A O                                
409   526  Zachary Shtogren      M      Brooklyn           NY    US      15:19  3:50   27:24   3:55    39:44  3:59   39:44 39:44 N/A                 402      M 1-99       Dashing Whippets Running Team A O                       
410   580  Chris Canning         M      Norwood            MA    US      39:43  9:56                   39:51  3:59   39:51 39:51 N/A                 403      M 1-99       HFC Striders A O                                        
411   685  Jeffrey Gennusa       M      Mandeville         LA    US      16:08  4:02   28:05   4:00    40:01  4:00   40:01 40:01 N/A                 404      M 1-99       Power Miler Track Club A O                              
412   544  Terence Baptiste      M      Columbia           MD    US      15:27  3:52   27:23   3:55    40:04  4:00   40:04 40:04 N/A                 405      M 1-99       Falls Road Running A O                                  
413   700  Rya Squanda           M      Waterford          MI    US      15:36  3:54   27:57   4:00    40:10  4:01   40:10 40:10 N/A                 406      M 1-99       Pure Peninsula Athletics B O                            
414   460  Andrew Torney         M      Turnetsville       NJ    US      15:33  3:53   27:54   3:59    40:25  4:02   40:25 40:25 N/A                 407      M 1-99       Breakneck Track Club A O                                
415   545  Ryan McGrath          M      Baltimore          MD    US      16:07  4:02   28:25   4:04    40:56  4:05   40:56 40:56 N/A                 408      M 1-99       Falls Road Running A O                                  
416   554  Sean Cooke            M      Rochester          NY    US      15:53  3:58   28:29   4:04    41:17  4:08   41:17 41:17 N/A                 409      M 1-99       Genesee Valley Harriers A O                             
417   697  Lucas Bowman          M      Saginaw            MI    US      16:27  4:07   28:56   4:08    41:39  4:10   41:39 41:39 N/A                 410      M 1-99       Pure Peninsula Athletics B O                            
418   758  Thor Smith            M      Marlborough        MA    US      16:08  4:02   29:03   4:09    42:09  4:13   42:09 42:09 N/A                 411      M 1-99       SISU Project A O                                        
419   542  PJ Anderer            M      Baltimore          MD    US      16:21  4:05   29:18   4:11    42:32  4:15   42:32 42:32 N/A                 412      M 1-99       Falls Road Running A O                                  
420   619  Frank Miklosey        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      16:56  4:14   29:57   4:17    44:07  4:25   44:07 44:07 N/A                 413      M 1-99       Moore Elite Track & Field A O                           
421   701  Phillip Szerlag       M      Brighton           MI    US      17:36  4:24   30:54   4:25    44:44  4:28   44:44 44:44 N/A                 414      M 1-99       Pure Peninsula Athletics B O                            
422   581  Daniel Thomas         M      Cambridge          MA    US      19:45  4:56   34:24   4:55    49:20  4:56   49:20 49:20 N/A                 415      M 1-99       HFC Striders A O                                        
423   447  Gregory Hake          M      Florissant         MO    US      19:45  4:56   36:39   5:14    53:04  5:18   53:04 53:04 N/A                 416      M 1-99       Big River Racing B O                                    
424   699  Jonathan Sollish      M      Huntington Woods   MI    US      20:44  5:11   37:14   5:19    54:24  5:26   54:24 54:24 N/A                 417      M 1-99       Pure Peninsula Athletics B O                            
      425  Victor McHenry        M      Asheville          NC    US      13:53  3:28                                             N/A                                       Asheville Running Collective A O                        
      521  Dustin Whitehair      M      Columbus           OH    US      13:30  3:23                                             N/A                                       Columbus Running Company B O                            
      654  Graham Tribble        M      Arlington          VA    US      12:52  3:13   22:26   3:12                              N/A                                       Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O                     
      672  Mitchell Klingler     M      Coldwater          MI    US      12:52  3:13                                             N/A                                       Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                        
      747  Joe Creighton         M      Seattle            WA    US      39:13  9:48                                             N/A                                       Seattle Running Club A O                                
      796  Michael Carlone       M      Somerville         MA    US      13:09  3:17                                             N/A                                       Tracksmith Hare AC A O                                  
      826  Dutin Moritz          M      Ironton            OH    US      15:38  3:54                                             N/A                                       Unattached A O                                          

Embed Code