Sign Up
Location: Saint Augustine, FL US 32092 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name              Gender City              State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time     Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     113 Owen Taylor       M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      17:58.99 17:58.99 5:47  15  74.8                         
1     158 Jake Sobin        M                                      20:03.28 20:03.28 6:27  34  65.8                         
1     166 Lisa Deaton       F                                      23:33.08 23:33.08 7:35  53  72.5                         
1     151 M. Patchan        F                                      24:06.34 24:06.34 7:46  11  70.1                         
1     9   Wesley Cole       M                                      24:15.70 24:15.70 7:49  53  62.2                         
1     171 Jim Decillo       M                                      24:18.80 24:18.80 7:50  44  58.0                         
1     170 Patty Dicillo     F                                      24:21.24 24:21.24 7:50  44  64.0                         
1     101 Susan Briers      F      Saint Augustine   FL    US      25:35.27 25:35.27 8:14  62  74.3                         
1     38  Nancy Harms       F                                      26:14.82 26:14.82 8:27  23  56.3                         
1     131 Lain McCollough   M                                      26:15.37 26:15.37 8:27  13  53.4                         
1     160 Brandi Belew      F                                      26:43.58 26:43.58 8:36  34  55.5                         
1     4   Susan Harms       F                                      28:56.82 28:56.82 9:19  58  62.5                         
1     196 C. Kuchinsky      M                                      29:22.00 29:22.00 9:27  7   62.3                         
1     195 A. Kuchinsky      F                                      29:29.98 29:29.98 9:30  9   60.8                         
1     1   Craig Harms       M                                      30:06.44 30:06.44 9:41  67  56.3                         
1     85  Timothy Simmers   M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL    US      36:51.29 36:51.29 11:52 24  35.2                         
2     162 Nancy Neff        F                                      24:22.59 24:22.59 7:51  47  65.6                         
2     193 Nick Scheck       M                                      24:52.35 24:52.35 8:00  37  53.9                         
2     194 O. Kuchinsky      F                                      25:00.58 25:00.58 8:03  11  67.6                         
2     44  Jim Kirchhoff     M                                      26:07.27 26:07.27 8:24  59  60.6                         
2     86  Alix Powell       F      Saint Augustine   FL    US      29:21.28 29:21.28 9:27  25  50.3                         
2     139 Eddy Desir        M                                      29:52.04 29:52.04 9:37  44  47.2                         
2     49  Tracy Kirchhoff   F                                      34:37.45 34:37.45 11:09 54  49.9                         
2     17  Kristin Simmers   F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL    US      36:52.42 36:52.42 11:52 35  40.3                         
2     163 Michael Leibowitz M                                      48:19.44 48:19.44 15:33 64  34.2                         
3     87  Jocelyn Lancaster F      Saint Augustine   FL    US      26:02.77 26:02.77 8:23  15  59.6                         
3     20  Jered Powell      M      St Augustine      FL    US      27:13.62 27:13.62 8:46  36  49.0                         
3     125 Maria Davis       F                                      29:43.46 29:43.46 9:34  46  53.3                         
3     98  Holly Earnest     F      Saint Augustine   FL    US      42:41.50 42:41.50 13:44 34  34.7                         
3     124 Michael Genthe    M                                      47:23.38 47:23.38 15:15 49  30.9                         
4     159 Kerri Miller      M                                      27:15.70 27:15.70 8:46  34  48.4                         
4     149 Daniela Fenu      F                                      30:11.91 30:11.91 9:43  43  51.2                         
4     90  J. Lancaster      F      Saint Augustine   FL    US      32:10.62 32:10.62 10:21 12  51.2                         
4     99  Katherine Gaymont F      Davenport         FL    US      47:47.92 47:47.92 15:23 34  31.0                         
5     133 Jacqueline Olson  F                                      35:27.31 35:27.31 11:25 40  42.8                         
5     84  Thomas Simmers IV M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL    US      36:53.34 36:53.34 11:52 36  36.1                         
6     79  Lynda Hart        F                                      36:15.77 36:15.77 11:40 49  45.1                         
6     122 Jack Eller        M                                      41:56.64 41:56.64 13:30 35  31.6                         
7     30  Kristin Kizer     F                                      47:23.31 47:23.31 15:15 48  34.1                         
7     55  Stephen Gaymont   M                                      47:46.92 47:46.92 15:23 35  27.8                         


Overall Winners
Place Name        Bib Age Gender Location              Time     
===== =========== === === ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Owen Taylor 113 15  M      Saint Augustine FL US 17:58.99 

Embed Code