Sign Up Donate
Location: Lebanon, PA US 17042 Directions
Type: Obstacle Course

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Division Division     Team Name       
                                                                  Time       Time             Place                                 
===== === =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== ======== ============ =============== 
1     263 Glen Lewis          M      West Chester   PA    US      33:12.25   33:09.85   10:40 1        M Overall                    
2     323 Ethan Herb          M      Lebanon        PA    US      36:09.51   36:08.35   11:38 2        M Overall    Team NL         
3     278 sean Knauff         M      Lebanon        PA    US      36:51.21   36:50.45   11:51 3        M Overall                    
4     302 John Palmer         M      Lebanon        PA    US      37:34.69   37:32.09   12:05 1        M 40-49                      
5     274 Steve Herb          M      Lebanon        PA    US      38:34.11   38:34.11   12:25 1        M 12-19      Team NL         
6     252 Daniel Barker       M      State College  PA    US      39:07.63   39:06.07   12:35 1        M 20-29                      
7     413 Anthony Corrado     M      Fredericksburg PA    US      39:20.24   39:18.05   12:39 1        M 50-59                      
8     273 Hayden Johnson      M      Jonestown      PA    US      39:59.21   39:59.21   12:52 2        M 12-19      Team NL         
9     271 John Contursi       M      Middletown     PA    US      40:00.85   39:59.28   12:52 1        M 30-39                      
10    281 Abdiel Rodriguez    M      Lebanon        PA    US      40:06.36   40:04.59   12:54 2        M 20-29                      
11    412 Miranda Contursi    F      Middletown     PA    US      40:58.72   40:57.48   13:11 1        F Overall                    
12    272 Brant Widrick       M      Columbia       PA    US      42:37.24   42:34.01   13:42 2        M 40-49                      
13    309 Nicole Maurer       F      Lebanon        PA    US      43:48.77   43:46.22   14:05 2        F Overall                    
14    416 Gail Palovcsik      F      Lancaster      PA    US      45:28.98   45:26.18   14:37 3        F Overall                    
15    307 Robin Shugarts      F      Lancaster      PA    US      45:30.70   45:28.09   14:38 1        F 30-39                      
16    253 Steven Barker       M      Canonsburg     PA    US      48:22.78   48:21.22   15:34 3        M 20-29                      
17    322 Blaise Bressler     M      Fredericksburg PA    US      49:14.90   49:13.98   15:51 3        M 12-19      Team NL         
18    417 Darren Dobroski     M      Philadelphia   PA    US      50:53.20   50:51.64   16:22 4        M 20-29      Sons of Agility 
19    308 Joshua Horst        M      Lebanon        PA    US      51:19.29   51:16.49   16:30 5        M 20-29      Sons of Agility 
20    282 Braden Ozella       M      Lancaster      PA    US      55:00.24   54:58.26   17:42 6        M 20-29      Sons of Agility 
21    259 Tyler Robinson      M      Philadelphia   PA    US      55:00.45   54:58.26   17:42 7        M 20-29      Sons of Agility 
22    330 John Wickizer       M      Annville       PA    US      58:35.76   58:32.60   18:51 3        M 40-49                      
23    254 Kimberly Briggs     F      Lebanon        PA    US      1:13:14.40 1:13:09.86 23:33 1        F 50-59                      
24    304 Jennifer Ortman     F      Landisville    PA    US      1:15:24.51 1:15:21.70 24:15 2        F 30-39                      
25    255 Collin Briggs       M      Lebanon        PA    US      1:22:08.60 1:22:03.81 26:25 4        M 12-19                      
26    419 Unknown Partic. 419 M                                   1:54:26.15 1:54:26.15 36:50 1        No Age Given                 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =========== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Glen Lewis  263 1       M      West Chester PA US 33:09.85 
2     Ethan Herb  323 2       M      Lebanon PA US      36:08.35 
3     sean Knauff 278 3       M      Lebanon PA US      36:50.45 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Miranda Contursi 412 11      F      Middletown PA US 40:57.48 
2     Nicole Maurer    309 13      F      Lebanon PA US    43:46.22 
3     Gail Palovcsik   416 14      F      Lancaster PA US  45:26.18 

Embed Code