Location: Lebanon, PA US 17042 Directions
Type: Obstacle Course

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name               Gender City         State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Division Division Team Name                 
                                                               Time       Time             Place                                       
===== === ================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== ========================= 
1     327 Erin Mattern       F      Marietta     PA    US      1:00:47.71 52:46.97   16:59 1        F Open                             
2     260 Nicole Groh        F      Lebanon      PA    US      1:25:29.55 1:07:06.99 21:36 2        F Open   Where the Wild Things Run 
3     261 Rachel Kleinfelter F      Annville     PA    US      1:25:29.88 1:07:08.02 21:36 3        F Open   Where the Wild Things Run 
4     418 Shannon Sofranko   F      Philadelphia PA    US      1:25:30.78 1:07:09.34 21:37 1        F 20-29  Where the Wild Things Run 
5     318 James Hartman      M      Lebanon      PA    US      1:33:08.87 1:14:46.92 24:04 1        M Open                             
6     449 Joyce Hartman      F      Lebanon      PA    US      1:33:11.37 1:14:48.91 24:05 1        F 50-59                            
7     335 Isaac Bennetch     M      Stevens      PA    US      1:35:49.87 1:17:25.46 24:55 2        M Open   Agony of DeFeet           
8     338 Kristina Sweitzer  F      Annville     PA    US      1:35:52.76 1:17:28.34 24:56 1        F 30-39  Agony of DeFeet           
9     311 Autumn Zielger     F      Hershey      PA    US      1:35:53.12 1:17:28.89 24:56 2        F 30-39  Agony of DeFeet           
10    444 Summer Bennetch    F      Stevens      PA    US      1:35:52.57 1:17:29.11 24:56 3        F 30-39  Agony of DeFeet           
11    334 Debra Yurick       F      Lansdale     PA    US      1:41:45.87 1:33:42.26 30:10 2        F 50-59                            
12    265 Donna Felice       F      Middletown   PA    US      1:41:46.63 1:33:43.42 30:10 1        F 40-49                            
13    305 Alexis Hartzell    F      Myerstown    PA    US      1:41:45.87 1:33:44.13 30:10 2        F 20-29                            
14    415 Stephanie Stetler  F      Bridgeport   PA    US      1:41:47.75 1:33:44.53 30:10 3        F 20-29                            
15    414 Kristi Rodriguez   F      Lebanon      PA    US      1:41:46.30 1:33:44.73 30:10 4        F 20-29                            
16    324 Nicole Brunner     F      Rexmont      PA    US      1:41:46.50 1:33:45.13 30:11 4        F 30-39                            
17    257 Amy Russell        F      Lebanon      PA    US      1:41:47.89 1:33:46.14 30:11 5        F 30-39                            
18    275 Dawn Dennis        F      Lebanon      PA    US      1:41:50.20 1:33:46.78 30:11 2        F 40-49                            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     James Hartman  318 5       M      Lebanon PA US 1:14:46.92 
2     Isaac Bennetch 335 7       M      Stevens PA US 1:17:25.46 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Erin Mattern       327 1       F      Marietta PA US 52:46.97   
2     Nicole Groh        260 2       F      Lebanon PA US  1:07:06.99 
3     Rachel Kleinfelter 261 3       F      Annville PA US 1:07:08.02 

Embed Code