Location: Lebanon, PA US 17042 Directions
Type: Obstacle Course

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name              Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Division Division Team Name 
                                                                Time       Time             Place                       
===== === ================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== ========= 
1     336 Owen Weaver       M      Lewisberry     PA    US      1:08:30.57 40:21.57   12:59 1        M Open             
2     339 James Reese       M      Barto          PA    US      1:19:34.95 51:25.95   16:33 2        M Open             
3     262 Michelle Russell  F      Lebanon        PA    US      1:10:01.69 51:38.72   16:37 1        F Open             
4     314 David Mann        M      Lebanon        PA    US      1:25:31.18 57:22.18   18:28 3        M Open             
5     287 Ted Russel        M      Palmyra        PA    US      1:30:33.83 1:02:24.83 20:05 1        M 40-49  stone     
6     332 Bethany Barger    F      Palmyra        PA    US      1:30:34.49 1:02:25.49 20:06 2        F Open   stone     
7     333 bill Sherman      M      Palmyra        PA    US      1:30:34.87 1:02:25.87 20:06 2        M 40-49  stone     
8     288 Bryson Russel     M      Palmyra        PA    US      1:30:35.61 1:02:26.61 20:06 1        M 12-19  stone     
9     326 Mike Kern         M      Lebanon        PA    US      1:31:50.25 1:03:41.25 20:30 1        M 50-59            
10    289 stefan rosenbach  M      Hanover        PA    US      1:34:21.34 1:06:12.34 21:19 3        M 40-49            
11    441 Brandi Gipe       F      Myerstown      PA    US      1:29:09.11 1:10:45.91 22:47 3        F Open             
12    283 Tanya Fritz       F      Myerstown      PA    US      1:29:11.60 1:10:48.40 22:47 1        F 30-39            
13    442 Stacy Miller      F      Valley View    PA    US      1:52:36.15 1:24:27.15 27:11 1        F 40-49            
14    284 Stephanie Simpson F      Tampa          FL    US      1:52:41.59 1:24:32.59 27:13 2        F 30-39            
15    443 Amanda Wolfe      F      Lebanon        PA    US      1:52:48.54 1:24:39.54 27:15 3        F 30-39            
16    264 Laura Raineri     F      Lancaster      PA    US      1:57:17.86 1:29:08.86 28:42 2        F 40-49            
17    277 Anna Carr         F      Fredericksburg PA    US      1:57:21.10 1:29:12.10 28:43 1        F 50-59            
18    317 Sarah Wikel       F      LEBANON        PA    US      1:41:48.36 1:33:45.96 30:11 1        F 12-19            
19    316 Rachel Wikel      F      LEBANON        PA    US      1:41:48.57 1:33:46.59 30:11 2        F 12-19            
20    315 Glenn Wikel Jr    M      LEBANON        PA    US      1:41:48.98 1:33:46.59 30:11 4        M 40-49            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Owen Weaver 336 1       M      Lewisberry PA US 40:21.57 
2     James Reese 339 2       M      Barto PA US      51:25.95 
3     David Mann  314 4       M      Lebanon PA US    57:22.18 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Michelle Russell 262 3       F      Lebanon PA US   51:38.72   
2     Bethany Barger   332 6       F      Palmyra PA US   1:02:25.49 
3     Brandi Gipe      441 11      F      Myerstown PA US 1:10:45.91 

Embed Code