Location: Lebanon, PA US 17042 Directions
Type: Obstacle Course

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                Gender City           State Country Chip       Pace  Age Group Place 
                                                                  Time                             
===== === =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ===== =============== 
1     275 ALEX FAUS                                               25:41.56   8:17  1 Top Fin       
2     272 ERICH FRIEDLEIN                                         28:21.51   9:09  2 Top Fin       
3     128 DARYL GOOD                 BETHEL         PA    US      30:07.23   9:43  3 Top Fin       
4     127 BRANDON GOOD               MYERSTOWN      PA    US      30:07.26   9:43  1 M  1-19       
5     185 TYLER ROBINSON             PHILADELPHIA   PA    US      30:26.60   9:49  1 M 20-29       
6     170 TANNER MILLER              LEBANON        PA    US      30:46.08   9:55  2 M  1-19       
7     115 JOHN CONTURSI              BEVERLY MA     MA    US      31:07.30   10:02 2 M 20-29       
8     124 DAVID FUNK                 LEBANON        PA    US      31:12.68   10:04 1 M 50-59       
9     117 ANTHONY CORRADO            FREDERICKSBURG PA    US      31:40.26   10:13 1 M 40-49       
10    110 JOEL ZIMMERMAN             MANHEIM        PA    US      31:44.87   10:14 1 M  0- 0       
11    270 DANIEL BARKER                                           31:52.94   10:17 3 M 20-29       
12    116 MIRANDA CONTURSI           BEVERLY MA     MA    US      32:26.79   10:28 1 Top Fin       
13    119 DARREN DOBROSKI            LEBANON        PA    US      33:36.66   10:50 4 M 20-29       
14    162 NICOLE MAURER              LEBANON        PA    US      33:59.86   10:58 2 Top Fin       
15    186 ABDIEL RODRIGUEZ           LEBANON        PA    US      34:01.05   10:58 5 M 20-29       
16    157 SHAWN LISKEY               ELIZABETHTOWN  PA    US      34:30.24   11:08 2 M 40-49       
17    247 GAVIN TRAGIS               MANHEIM        PA    US      34:34.11   11:09 3 M  1-19       
18    182 TIMOTHY REDINGER           LEBANON        PA    US      34:35.72   11:09 6 M 20-29       
19    109 CORBY BURKHOLDER           MANHEIM        PA    US      35:51.69   11:34 1 M 30-39       
20    125 LAURIE FUNK                LEBANON        PA    US      37:51.78   12:13 3 Top Fin       
21    166 COLE MILLER                LEBANON        PA    US      38:29.94   12:25 4 M  1-19       
22    244 ARTHUR SULLIVAN            HARRISBURG     PA    US      38:33.94   12:26 1 M 60-99       
23    274 CHAD BEILER                                             39:07.84   12:37 7 M 20-29       
24    255 B. WICKIZER                ANNVILLE       PA    US      39:29.49   12:44 5 M  1-19       
25    257 BRANT WIDRICK              COLUMBIA       PA    US      39:37.44   12:47 3 M 40-49       
26    262 GRANT WILL                 NEWMANSTOWN    PA    US      40:06.69   12:56 2 M 30-39       
27    195 DEB SLIDER                 ELIZABETHTOWN  PA    US      40:13.94   12:58 1 F 30-39       
28    156 NICOLE LEACH               LEBANON        PA    US      40:26.92   13:03 2 F 30-39       
29    263 JASON WOLFGANG             LEBANON        PA    US      40:47.82   13:09 3 M 30-39       
30    264 JAMES WOLVERTON            WELLSVILLE     PA    US      40:50.35   13:10 4 M 30-39       
31    271 STEVEN BARLAR                                           41:02.55   13:14 8 M 20-29       
32    113 JAMIE CLAYTON              EPHRATA        PA    US      41:03.73   13:15 3 F 30-39       
33    101 RYAN ARNOLD                LEBANON        PA    US      41:16.11   13:19 9 M 20-29       
34    102 AMANDA BELL                HARRISBURG     PA    US      41:26.35   13:22 4 F 30-39       
35    173 BRADEN OZELLA              LANCASTER      PA    US      41:37.30   13:25 10 M 20-29      
36    273 DONAVON GRAYBILL                                        41:40.45   13:26 2 M 50-59       
37    245 GRADY SUMMERS              LEBANON        PA    US      41:43.37   13:27 5 M 30-39       
38    269 MARC TURGEON                                            42:49.45   13:49 3 M 50-59       
39    174 CATRAY PARKER              DOWNINGTOWN    PA    US      43:04.09   13:54 11 M 20-29      
40    180 DESIREE PRINZ              DUNCANNON      PA    US      43:11.95   13:56 5 F 30-39       
41    134 DONALD HAVERSTICK          NEWMANSTOWN    PA    US      43:23.16   14:00 6 M 30-39       
42    123 TUCKER EVANS               NEWMANSTOWN    PA    US      43:25.86   14:00 6 M  1-19       
43    143 JOSHUA HORST               ANNVILLE       PA    US      43:57.45   14:11 12 M 20-29      
44    154 VIVIAN LATTANZE            NEWMANSTOWN    PA    US      44:22.75   14:19 1 F  1-19       
45    136 SOLOMON HEISEY             ELIZABETHTOWN  PA    US      44:26.19   14:20 7 M  1-19       
46    137 WAYNE HEISEY               ELIZABETHTOWN  PA    US      44:32.76   14:22 4 M 40-49       
47    150 DAVID KRUFT                ELIZABETHTOWN  PA    US      44:34.09   14:23 5 M 40-49       
48    135 DEREK HEISEY               ELIZABETHTOWN  PA    US      44:35.48   14:23 8 M  1-19       
49    161 MEMPHIS MARTIN             PALMYRA        PA    US      45:47.73   14:46 2 F  1-19       
50    278 MIKE SHORUFELT                                          45:54.10   14:48 7 M 30-39       
51    122 MARK EVANS                 NEWMANSTOWN    PA    US      45:55.99   14:49 6 M 40-49       
52    158 DAVID MANN                 LEBANON        PA    US      46:04.41   14:52 4 M 50-59       
53    159 JORDAN MANN                LEBANON        PA    US      46:05.64   14:52 9 M  1-19       
54    118 MARYELLEN CORRADO          FREDERICKSBURG PA    US      46:10.69   14:54 1 F 40-49       
55    268 TODD BREINER                                            46:51.03   15:07 7 M 40-49       
56    258 CALEB WIDRICK              COLUMBIA       PA    US      46:51.45   15:07 10 M  1-19      
57    146 KEVIN KLEINFELTER          LEBANON        PA    US      46:53.07   15:07 5 M 50-59       
58    277 CANDACE TASCHELS                                        47:03.81   15:11 6 F 30-39       
59    249 JOSH TROXELL               LEBANON        PA    US      47:49.57   15:25 13 M 20-29      
60    168 GREG MILLER                LEBANON        PA    US      47:59.00   15:29 8 M 40-49       
61    199 JEREMY STAHL               NEWMANSTOWN    PA    US      47:59.19   15:29 9 M 40-49       
62    120 MEGAN EARP                 JONESTOWN      PA    US      49:04.98   15:50 7 F 30-39       
63    104 KIM BRIGGS                 LEBANON        PA    US      49:40.11   16:01 2 F 40-49       
64    178 ALLEN POWELL               MYERSTOWN      PA    US      49:45.38   16:03 8 M 30-39       
65    103 JOSEPH BELL                HARRISBURG     PA    US      49:58.92   16:07 9 M 30-39       
66    108 DAVID BURD                 MOUNT JOY      PA    US      49:59.07   16:07 10 M 30-39      
67    133 WILL HARPER                LIVERPOOL      PA    US      50:03.37   16:09 11 M 30-39      
68    121 ROBERT EARP                JONESTOWN      PA    US      51:12.99   16:31 12 M 30-39      
69    179 JENNIFER POWELL            MYERSTOWN      PA    US      51:18.36   16:33 8 F 30-39       
70    256 JOHN WICKIZER              ANNVILLE       PA    US      52:01.97   16:47 10 M 40-49      
71    189 MICHELLE RUSSELL           LEBANON        PA    US      52:21.48   16:53 3 F 40-49       
72    181 LAURIE RAMBLER             LEBANON        PA    US      52:59.97   17:05 4 F 40-49       
73    151 STEPHANIE KUJOVSKY         LEBANON        PA    US      53:01.89   17:06 5 F 40-49       
74    246 DINA THALEN                LEBANON        PA    US      53:03.01   17:07 6 F 40-49       
75    111 ADRIAN CANN                LEBANON        PA    US      53:04.63   17:07 13 M 30-39      
76    167 GRACE MILLER               LEBANON        PA    US      53:42.05   17:19 3 F  1-19       
77    155 JASON LEACH                LEBANON        PA    US      53:57.29   17:24 14 M 30-39      
78    141 SHAWN HONTZ                MANHEIM        PA    US      54:39.94   17:38 14 M 20-29      
79    142 SHELBY HONTZ               MANHEIM        PA    US      54:40.35   17:38 1 F 20-29       
80    276 CHRISTOPHER FALKNER                                     54:50.18   17:41 11 M  1-19      
81    114 PAYGE COBURN               PALMYRA        PA    US      56:18.33   18:10 4 F  1-19       
82    147 LOUISE KRALL               LEBANON        PA    US      56:24.52   18:12 2 F 20-29       
83    248 GARY TROXELL               LEBANON        PA    US      56:31.36   18:14 6 M 50-59       
84    253 ALEXUS WATFORD             EPHRATA        PA    US      59:51.62   19:18 5 F  1-19       
85    145 AMY JOHNS                  LEBANON        PA    US      1:00:40.10 19:34 6 F  1-19       
86    112 MICHELE CLAGETT            LEBANON        PA    US      1:02:17.80 20:05 7 F 40-49       
87    183 IRIVETTE REICH             LEBANON        PA    US      1:02:21.95 20:07 8 F 40-49       
88    176 TERESA PENNA               LEBANON        PA    US      1:02:22.10 20:07 9 F 40-49       
89    152 MISSY KUNDER               LEBANON        PA    US      1:02:22.59 20:07 1 F 50-59       
90    267 THOMAS SATTAZICH                                        1:02:28.48 20:09 7 M 50-59       
91    242 ANITA STOKES               LEBANON        PA    US      1:03:12.77 20:23 9 F 30-39       
92    106 JESSICA BRUBAKER           MYERSTOWN      PA    US      1:03:14.51 20:24 10 F 30-39      
93    105 CRYSTAL BROWN              LEBANON        PA    US      1:03:15.85 20:24 3 F 20-29       
94    138 JANELLE HIGH               LEBANON        PA    US      1:03:16.10 20:25 11 F 30-39      
95    169 JEREMY MILLER              LEBANON        PA    US      1:03:38.09 20:32 15 M 30-39      
96    198 LEIGH ANN SMITH            LEBANON        PA    US      1:03:39.96 20:32 12 F 30-39      
97    196 CHAD SMITH                 LEBANON        PA    US      1:03:40.48 20:32 16 M 30-39      
98    194 KERI SHEAN                 LEBANON        PA    US      1:03:42.70 20:33 4 F 20-29       
99    259 RACHEL WIKEL               LEBANON        PA    US      1:04:31.71 20:49 7 F  1-19       
100   153 LAURA KUTZ                 LEBANON        PA    US      1:04:34.08 20:50 5 F 20-29       
101   188 KRISTI RUSSELL             LEBANON        PA    US      1:05:31.85 21:08 6 F 20-29       
102   160 BOB MARTIN                 17078          PA    US      1:05:41.37 21:11 11 M 40-49      
103   260 SARAH WIKEL                LEBANON        PA    US      1:06:34.43 21:28 8 F  1-19       
104   261 GLENN WIKEL JR             LEBANON        PA    US      1:06:37.72 21:29 12 M 40-49      
105   140 STEPHANIE HOKE             MYERSTOWN      PA    US      1:06:54.26 21:35 13 F 30-39      
106   126 BRANDI GIPE                MYERSTOWN      PA    US      1:06:54.75 21:35 14 F 30-39      
107   139 JONATHAN HOKE              MYERSTOWN      PA    US      1:06:55.25 21:35 17 M 30-39      
108   187 AMY RUSSELL                LEBANON        PA    US      1:06:56.92 21:35 7 F 20-29       
109   190 WILLIAM RUSSELL            LEBANON        PA    US      1:06:58.67 21:36 8 M 50-59       
110   252 VICTORIA WAGNER            DOWNINGTOWN    PA    US      1:07:15.45 21:42 8 F 20-29       
111   192 ANTONIO SANTELLI           ANNVILLE       PA    US      1:08:38.74 22:08 12 M  1-19      
112   175 MARIA PENA                 ANNVILLE       PA    US      1:09:17.43 22:21 10 F 40-49      
113   149 TYE KREIDER                NEW PROVIDENCE PA    US      1:09:40.45 22:28 15 M 20-29      
114   177 CORTNIE PETERS             LITITZ         PA    US      1:09:40.66 22:28 9 F 20-29       
115   130 CHRIS GURSKY               MIDDLETOWN     PA    US      1:09:42.03 22:29 16 M 20-29      
116   148 TRISTA KREIDER             NEW PROVIDENCE PA    US      1:09:43.06 22:29 10 F 20-29      
117   171 KELLY NELSON               LEBANON        PA    US      1:09:56.39 22:34 11 F 40-49      
118   163 MORGAN MCDONNELL           LEBANON        PA    US      1:09:56.97 22:34 11 F 20-29      
119   132 PEYTON HAMILTON            LITITZ         PA    US      1:11:08.42 22:57 9 F  1-19       
120   193 BRIANA SCHLEIG             HUMMELSTOWN    PA    US      1:11:09.24 22:57 10 F  1-19      
121   131 HEATHER HALL               CARLISLE       PA    US      1:11:12.95 22:58 15 F 30-39      
122   107 NATAUSHA BULGRIEN          HUMMELSTOWN    PA    US      1:11:13.34 22:58 16 F 30-39      
123   200 JOSEPH STILL               JONESTOWN      PA    US      1:11:14.22 22:59 18 M 30-39      
124   184 PAULA RICHARD              MT GRETNA      PA    US      1:11:15.77 22:59 12 F 40-49      
125   243 KENDRA STOUCH              LEBANON        PA    US      1:11:45.50 23:09 17 F 30-39      
126   254 KRISTEN WEABER             LEBANON        PA    US      1:11:49.01 23:10 18 F 30-39      
127   144 EVELYN HUFFORD             LEBANON        PA    US      1:11:54.56 23:12 2 F 50-59       
128   197 HOLLY SMITH                PALMYRA        PA    US      1:12:29.10 23:23 19 F 30-39      
129   172 KELLY NUNEMACHER           POTTSVILLE     PA    US      1:19:06.27 25:31 20 F 30-39      
130   266 STEFANIE YORDY             PALMYRA        PA    US      1:19:22.23 25:36 21 F 30-39      
131   265 KURT YORDY                 PALMYRA        PA    US      1:22:36.38 26:39 19 M 30-39      
132   191 HILLARY RYMOFF             UNITED STATES  PA    US      1:33:40.81 30:13 22 F 30-39      
133   250 HEIDI VAITL                JONESTOWN      PA    US      1:34:08.79 30:22 23 F 30-39      
134   251 O. VAITL                   JONESTOWN      PA    US      1:34:08.98 30:22 11 F  1-19      

Embed Code