Sign Up
Location: Ocala, FL US 34474 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                           Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1187 Adam Truesdale        M      Ocklawaha            FL    US      1:18:00.99 1:18:00.99 5:57  32  74.9       1        M Overall    
2     1153 Bradyn Ricca          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:19:04.89 1:19:04.89 6:02  16  75.4       2        M Overall    
3     1207 Grady Smith           M      Tallahassee          FL    US      1:21:45.25 1:21:45.25 6:14  40  73.4       3        M Overall    
4     1168 Frank Silva           M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:21:50.75 1:21:50.75 6:15  51  80.3       1        M Master     
5     1214 Joel Rich             M      Gainesville          FL    US      1:26:34.57 1:26:34.57 6:37  47  73.3       1        M 45-49      
6     1143 Nathan Paladino       M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:26:53.18 1:26:53.18 6:38  18  67.2       1        M 15-19      
7     1074 Gabriel Gonzalez      M      San Juan             PR    US      1:30:44.57 1:30:44.57 6:56  32  64.4       1        M 30-34      
8     1152 Tim Reynolds          M      Ocala                FL    US      1:31:05.74 1:31:05.74 6:57  41  66.4       1        M 40-44      
9     1019 Matthew Brocks        M      Chicago              IL    US      1:31:47.49 1:31:47.49 7:00  35  63.9       1        M 35-39      
10    1196 Dominick Yin          M      Bethesda             MD    US      1:33:16.17 1:33:16.17 7:07  24  62.6       1        M 20-24      
11    1093 Joseph Ireland        M      Crystal River        FL    US      1:33:25.81 1:33:25.81 7:08  41  64.7       2        M 40-44      
12    1170 Erik Smith            M      Beverly Hills        FL    US      1:33:34.82 1:33:34.82 7:09  52  70.8       1        M 50-54      
13    1082 Stephanie Hansen      F      Citra                FL    US      1:33:43.25 1:33:43.25 7:09  17  73.0       1        F Overall    
14    1098 Francis Jayakumar     M      NEW YORK             NY    US      1:34:51.58 1:34:51.58 7:14  41  63.7       3        M 40-44      
15    1085 Michael Haynes        M      Ocala                FL    US      1:36:36.87 1:36:36.87 7:23  28  60.4       1        M 25-29      
16    1211 Jonathan Dunford      M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:37:20.87 1:37:20.87 7:26  57  71.3       1        M 55-59      
17    1014 Jacob Best            M      Ocala                FL    US      1:37:27.99 1:37:27.99 7:26  16  61.1       2        M 15-19      
18    1209 Zachary Radke         M      Newberry             FL    US      1:38:39.51 1:38:39.51 7:32  30  59.2       2        M 30-34      
19    1036 Dallas Council        M      North Port           FL    US      1:38:49.84 1:38:49.84 7:33  35  59.4       2        M 35-39      
20    1078 Jack Grahling         M      Belleview            FL    US      1:39:02.11 1:39:02.11 7:34  51  66.4       2        M 50-54      
21    1039 Andrea Craine         F      Newberry             FL    US      1:39:11.48 1:39:11.48 7:34  34  66.2       2        F Overall    
22    1012 Bradley Beck          M      Ocala                FL    US      1:40:03.43 1:40:03.43 7:38  40  60.0       4        M 40-44      
23    1150 Rahul Razdan          M      Ocala                FL    US      1:42:03.24 1:42:03.24 7:47  53  65.6       3        M 50-54      
24    1044 Trisha Curtis         F      Ocala                FL    US      1:42:52.67 1:42:52.67 7:51  40  65.6       3        F Overall    
25    1083 Stephen Hansen        M      Ocala                FL    US      1:43:41.59 1:43:41.59 7:55  30  56.3       3        M 30-34      
26    1131 Rich Meyers           M      Ocala                FL    US      1:43:53.59 1:43:53.59 7:56  66  72.8       1        M 65-69      
27    1081 David Hammar          M      Ocala                FL    US      1:44:21.34 1:44:21.34 7:58  57  66.5       2        M 55-59      
28    1059 Kelly Evans           F      Ocala                FL    US      1:44:21.87 1:44:21.87 7:58  32  62.6       1        F 30-34      
29    1075 Keith Gordon          M      Sheffield            SHF   GB      1:44:25.11 1:44:25.11 7:58  68  73.9       2        M 65-69      
30    1115 Steph Kuhlman         F      Ocala                FL    US      1:44:39.78 1:44:39.78 7:59  34  62.7       2        F 30-34      
31    1024 Melissa Campbell      F      Ocala                FL    US      1:44:47.33 1:44:47.33 8:00  42  65.3       1        F Master     
32    1213 George L'Heureux      M      Hernando             FL    US      1:44:55.34 1:44:55.34 8:01  57  66.1       3        M 55-59      
33    1139 Erich Neumann         M      Dunnellon            FL    US      1:45:06.29 1:45:06.29 8:01  45  59.4       2        M 45-49      
34    1068 Teresa Gaspar-herrera F      Ocala                FL    US      1:45:15.83 1:45:15.83 8:02  19  63.0       1        F 15-19      
35    1064 Kevin Foy             M      Inverness            FL    US      1:46:09.10 1:46:09.10 8:06  45  58.8       3        M 45-49      
36    1162 Artur Rucinski        M      Beverly Hills        FL    US      1:46:09.21 1:46:09.21 8:06  45  58.8       4        M 45-49      
37    1166 Candice Scott         F      Ocala                FL    US      1:46:23.60 1:46:23.60 8:07  36  62.1       1        F 35-39      
38    1135 Jessica Morey         F      Gainesville          FL    US      1:46:52.58 1:46:52.58 8:10  36  61.8       2        F 35-39      
39    1052 Chip Dolan            M      Debary               FL    US      1:47:30.45 1:47:30.45 8:12  39  55.5       3        M 35-39      
40    1210 Cindy Newton          F      Stpetersburg         FL    US      1:47:32.69 1:47:32.69 8:13  50  68.9       1        F 50-54      
41    1027 Sally Chappell        F      Ocala                FL    US      1:48:09.31 1:48:09.31 8:15  54  72.0       2        F 50-54      
42    1179 Casey Sullivan        M      Brooksville          FL    US      1:48:19.60 1:48:19.60 8:16  33  54.0       4        M 30-34      
43    1156 Steve Roberts         M      Ocala                FL    US      1:48:43.80 1:48:43.80 8:18  41  55.6       5        M 40-44      
44    1038 ANGEL CRAIG           F      Summerfield          FL    US      1:48:53.34 1:48:53.34 8:19  44  63.8       1        F 40-44      
45    1035 Laura Coppola         F      Waldo                FL    US      1:49:34.47 1:49:34.47 8:22  38  60.9       3        F 35-39      
46    1122 Ivan Levinrad         M      Dunnellon            FL    US      1:49:38.60 1:49:38.60 8:22  60  65.1       1        M 60-64      
47    1167 Mark Scott            M      Ocala                FL    US      1:49:38.94 1:49:38.94 8:22  48  58.4       5        M 45-49      
48    1137 Gary Moulton          M      Hernando             FL    US      1:50:06.82 1:50:06.82 8:24  62  66.0       2        M 60-64      
49    1016 Andy Blalock          M      Jesup                GA    US      1:50:08.85 1:50:08.85 8:24  61  65.4       3        M 60-64      
50    1191 Tina Villella         F      Ocala                FL    US      1:50:18.60 1:50:18.60 8:25  41  61.6       2        F 40-44      
51    1118 Richard Larkin        M      Ocala                FL    US      1:51:50.99 1:51:50.99 8:32  48  57.2       6        M 45-49      
52    1021 Lori Bufka            F      Citrus Springs       FL    US      1:51:59.10 1:51:59.10 8:33  54  69.5       3        F 50-54      
53    1181 Sean Swenson          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:52:21.54 1:52:21.54 8:35  31  52.0       5        M 30-34      
54    1006 Marcelo Assis         M      Orlando              FL    US      1:53:59.36 1:53:59.36 8:42  47  55.7       7        M 45-49      
55    1049 Elisabeth Diamond     F      Bell                 FL    US      1:54:01.60 1:54:01.60 8:42  57  71.0       1        F 55-59      
56    1215 Jason Hall            M      Ocala                FL    US      1:55:03.99 1:55:03.99 8:47  41  52.5       6        M 40-44      
57    1103 David Jolly           M      Hernando             FL    US      1:55:32.52 1:55:32.52 8:49  68  66.8       3        M 65-69      
58    1089 Kellie Howard         F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:55:44.53 1:55:44.53 8:50  49  63.3       1        F 45-49      
59    1120 Nancy Lay             F      Hernando             FL    US      1:56:45.65 1:56:45.65 8:55  46  60.7       2        F 45-49      
60    1116 Niki Kuleza           F      Ocala                FL    US      1:56:59.71 1:56:59.71 8:56  34  56.1       3        F 30-34      
61    1061 Hannah Findlay        F      Gainesville          FL    US      1:57:12.86 1:57:12.86 8:57  27  55.6       1        F 25-29      
62    1031 BETHANY CONATY        F      Gainesville          FL    US      1:57:25.86 1:57:25.86 8:58  45  59.8       3        F 45-49      
63    1159 Jennifer Rogers       F      Ocala                FL    US      1:57:39.19 1:57:39.19 8:59  44  59.1       3        F 40-44      
64    1132 Mitch Miller          M      Ocala                FL    US      1:57:41.82 1:57:41.82 8:59  36  50.0       4        M 35-39      
65    1146 PAYTON POSSEHL        F      Summerfield          FL    US      1:57:43.26 1:57:43.26 8:59  17  58.1       2        F 15-19      
66    1096 Joshua Jacobson       M      Ocala                FL    US      1:57:46.10 1:57:46.10 8:59  24  49.6       2        M 20-24      
67    1026 Marian Casteel        F      Dunnellon            FL    US      1:58:21.52 1:58:21.52 9:02  53  65.0       4        F 50-54      
68    1128 Sarah Magalee         F      Orlando              FL    US      1:59:09.11 1:59:09.11 9:06  32  54.9       4        F 30-34      
69    1174 Mary Spivey           F      Ocala                FL    US      1:59:58.59 1:59:58.59 9:10  37  55.3       4        F 35-39      
70    1147 Andrea Powell         F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:00:23.62 2:00:23.62 9:11  36  54.9       5        F 35-39      
71    1205 Kristen Teel          F      Ocala                FL    US      2:00:52.47 2:00:52.47 9:14  26  53.9       2        F 25-29      
72    1010 Tina Banner           F      Williston            FL    US      2:00:55.12 2:00:55.12 9:14  42  56.6       4        F 40-44      
73    1062 Courtney Fornof       F      Ocala                FL    US      2:01:11.61 2:01:11.61 9:15  23  53.8       1        F 20-24      
74    1101 David Johnson         M      Wesley Chapell       FL    US      2:02:55.96 2:02:55.96 9:23  33  47.5       6        M 30-34      
75    1197 Emily Yin             F      Bethesda             MD    US      2:02:56.87 2:02:56.87 9:23  22  53.0       2        F 20-24      
76    1013 Dawn Best             F      Ocala                FL    US      2:03:18.35 2:03:18.35 9:25  44  56.4       5        F 40-44      
77    1066 Caranne Gallegos      F      Middleburg           FL    US      2:03:26.00 2:03:26.00 9:25  44  56.3       6        F 40-44      
78    1104 Herbert Jourdan Jr.   M      Ocala                FL    US      2:04:44.78 2:04:44.78 9:31  62  58.3       4        M 60-64      
79    1189 DAN VAN CLEAVE        M      Oakwood              IL    US      2:05:04.49 2:05:04.49 9:33  70  63.0       1        M 70-74      
80    1144 Bill Payne            M      The Villagest        FL    US      2:07:17.37 2:07:17.37 9:43  65  58.8       4        M 65-69      
81    1080 Caroline Hamilton     F      Newberry             FL    US      2:07:34.11 2:07:34.11 9:44  37  52.0       6        F 35-39      
82    1099 Molly Jeffcoat        F      Newberry             FL    US      2:07:36.56 2:07:36.56 9:44  29  51.1       3        F 25-29      
83    1094 Mitsuru Ishii         M      Ocala                FL    US      2:07:58.76 2:07:58.76 9:46  66  59.1       5        M 65-69      
84    1204 Aparecida Wright      F      Ocklawaha            FL    US      2:08:21.88 2:08:21.88 9:48  55  61.4       2        F 55-59      
85    1206 Leisa Eastman         F      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:09:54.88 2:09:54.88 9:55  37  51.1       7        F 35-39      
86    1056 Helga Einhorn         F      Sherwood             MD    US      2:10:11.13 2:10:11.13 9:56  48  55.6       4        F 45-49      
87    1022 Phyllis Burnett       F      Oxford               FL    US      2:10:38.88 2:10:38.88 9:58  58  62.8       3        F 55-59      
88    1088 Sabrina Hoops         F      Apollo Beach         FL    US      2:10:57.86 2:10:57.86 10:00 41  51.8       7        F 40-44      
89    1037 Dolly Courtemanche    F      Concord              NH    US      2:11:43.54 2:11:43.54 10:03 53  58.4       5        F 50-54      
90    1033 Patty Connor          F      Okahumpka            FL    US      2:12:31.53 2:12:31.53 10:07 55  59.5       4        F 55-59      
91    1182 Amanda Taylor         F      Beverly Hills        FL    US      2:12:45.12 2:12:45.12 10:08 62  65.2       1        F 60-64      
92    1106 Linda Kapelanski      F      Ocala                FL    US      2:13:16.68 2:13:16.68 10:10 59  62.3       5        F 55-59      
93    1149 Alyssa Raiford        F      Clermont             FL    US      2:13:17.11 2:13:17.11 10:10 25  48.9       4        F 25-29      
94    1171 Ellen Snyder          F      Mauldin              SC    US      2:13:30.62 2:13:30.62 10:11 39  50.2       8        F 35-39      
95    1051 Tamara Dillon         F      Ocala                FL    US      2:13:33.18 2:13:33.18 10:12 37  49.7       9        F 35-39      
96    1111 Debby Klinect         F      West Salem           OH    US      2:13:57.71 2:13:57.71 10:14 50  55.4       6        F 50-54      
97    1067 Ashley Garland        F      Saint Louis          MO    US      2:14:31.88 2:14:31.88 10:16 38  49.6       10       F 35-39      
98    1141 Michael OConnor       M      Ocala                FL    US      2:15:16.14 2:15:16.14 10:20 42  45.0       7        M 40-44      
99    1046 Deanna Davis          F      Lady Lake            FL    US      2:16:02.79 2:16:02.79 10:23 38  49.0       11       F 35-39      
100   1107 Russ Kaye             M      Ocala                FL    US      2:17:51.63 2:17:51.63 10:31 67  55.4       6        M 65-69      
101   1203 James Simonetti       M      Ocala                FL    US      2:17:57.64 2:17:57.64 10:32 32  42.3       7        M 30-34      
102   1136 Janet Morris          F      Summerfield          FL    US      2:18:11.40 2:18:11.40 10:33 49  53.0       5        F 45-49      
103   1124 Joseph Lingerfelt     M      Ocala                FL    US      2:19:01.39 2:19:01.39 10:37 47  45.7       8        M 45-49      
104   1009 Patricia Banks        F      Ocala                FL    US      2:19:21.65 2:19:21.65 10:38 64  63.9       2        F 60-64      
105   1007 Jo Anne Au Yong       F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:20:03.81 2:20:03.81 10:42 26  46.6       5        F 25-29      
106   1119 Heather Laurel        F      Woodside             NY    US      2:20:11.78 2:20:11.78 10:42 46  50.5       6        F 45-49      
107   1169 Theresa Slifer        F      Ocala                FL    US      2:20:52.89 2:20:52.89 10:45 69  68.1       1        F 65-69      
108   1112 Lori Kolb             F      Ocala                FL    US      2:20:54.14 2:20:54.14 10:45 54  55.3       7        F 50-54      
109   1138 Mark Muething         M      Cincinnati           OH    US      2:21:31.32 2:21:31.32 10:48 57  49.0       4        M 55-59      
110   1134 Michele Moreno        F      Ocala                FL    US      2:22:06.49 2:22:06.49 10:51 38  46.9       12       F 35-39      
111   1212 Gary Jones            M      Gainesville          FL    US      2:22:46.39 2:22:46.39 10:54 65  52.5       7        M 65-69      
112   1288 Unknown Partic. 1288  M                                         2:22:47.15 2:22:47.15 10:54                1        No Age Given 
113   1129 Mike Martin           M      Belleview            FL    US      2:23:29.62 2:23:29.62 10:57 55  47.5       5        M 55-59      
114   1186 Courtney Tobin        F      Citrus Springs       FL    US      2:24:52.65 2:24:52.65 11:04 38  46.0       13       F 35-39      
115   1079 Lynn Gray             F      Tampa                FL    US      2:24:55.99 2:24:55.99 11:04 64  61.4       3        F 60-64      
116   1073 Mary Pat Godigkeit    F      oxford               FL    US      2:25:14.15 2:25:14.15 11:05 46  48.8       7        F 45-49      
117   1015 AMIT BHASIN           M      JAIPUR                     IN      2:25:40.85 2:25:40.85 11:07 45  42.9       9        M 45-49      
118   1192 Kent Weakley          M      Ocala                FL    US      2:26:42.92 2:26:42.92 11:12 48  43.6       10       M 45-49      
119   1126 Alison Luther         F      Ocala                FL    US      2:26:47.29 2:26:47.29 11:12 43  47.0       8        F 40-44      
120   1177 T Stout               M      South Vienna         OH    US      2:26:58.65 2:26:58.65 11:13 37  40.2       5        M 35-39      
121   1005 Lindsay Anderson      F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      2:27:32.65 2:27:32.65 11:16 32  44.3       5        F 30-34      
122   1063 Cortney Fountain      F      Ocala                FL    US      2:27:35.55 2:27:35.55 11:16 29  44.2       6        F 25-29      
123   1163 Carey Ruffer          F      Delray Beach         FL    US      2:27:48.80 2:27:48.80 11:17 51  50.8       8        F 50-54      
124   1133 Dana Moran            F      Summerfield          FL    US      2:27:49.40 2:27:49.40 11:17 42  46.3       9        F 40-44      
125   1041 Carrie Crenshaw       F      Fruitland Park       FL    US      2:28:31.37 2:28:31.37 11:20 33  44.1       6        F 30-34      
126   1108 Jill Keating          F      Clearwater           FL    US      2:28:35.40 2:28:35.40 11:21 55  53.1       6        F 55-59      
127   1121 Cuong Le              M      Hinesville           GA    US      2:28:38.88 2:28:38.88 11:21 32  39.3       8        M 30-34      
128   1034 Claire Coolbeth       F      Hernando             FL    US      2:28:51.70 2:28:51.70 11:22 43  46.3       10       F 40-44      
129   1130 Kevin McDonald        M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      2:29:29.16 2:29:29.16 11:25 39  39.9       6        M 35-39      
130   1092 Christina Hutto       F      Silver Springs       FL    US      2:29:51.16 2:29:51.16 11:26 29  43.5       7        F 25-29      
131   1091 Norma Hunte           F      Ocala                FL    US      2:30:42.67 2:30:42.67 11:30 62  57.4       4        F 60-64      
132   1011 Mary Barnes           F      Lutherville Timonium MD    US      2:31:01.90 2:31:01.90 11:32 55  52.2       7        F 55-59      
133   1076 Bill Gorman           M      Belleview            FL    US      2:33:43.95 2:33:43.95 11:44 70  51.3       2        M 70-74      
134   1110 Kimberly Keisler      F      Flowery Branch       GA    US      2:34:07.94 2:34:07.94 11:46 45  45.5       8        F 45-49      
135   1194 Naoko Wicklein        F      Ocala                FL    US      2:35:45.66 2:35:45.66 11:53 45  45.0       9        F 45-49      
136   1140 Grant Nosko           M      Gainesville          FL    US      2:36:38.91 2:36:38.91 11:57 33  37.3       9        M 30-34      
137   1164 Jay Sandhouse         M      Coral Springs        FL    US      2:37:16.90 2:37:16.90 12:00 58  44.5       6        M 55-59      
138   1105 Susana Kantz          F      Ocala                FL    US      2:37:24.41 2:37:24.41 12:01 42  43.5       11       F 40-44      
139   1198 Linda M Youell        F      Lecanto              FL    US      2:38:12.50 2:38:12.50 12:05 67  58.8       2        F 65-69      
140   1180 Cassie Sweet          F      Ocklawaha            FL    US      2:39:55.66 2:39:55.66 12:12 36  41.3       14       F 35-39      
141   1185 Gregory Thomas        M      Hernando             FL    US      2:40:09.92 2:40:09.92 12:14 59  44.1       7        M 55-59      
142   1208 David Gavidia         M      Ocala                FL    US      2:40:45.83 2:40:45.83 12:16 50  40.5       4        M 50-54      
143   1090 Joe Hudacky           M      The Villages         FL    US      2:40:52.34 2:40:52.34 12:17 74  51.6       3        M 70-74      
144   1087 Connie Hendy          F      Tavares              FL    US      2:41:36.29 2:41:36.29 12:20 53  47.6       9        F 50-54      
145   1050 Sue Diemer            F      Cincinnati           OH    US      2:41:36.29 2:41:36.29 12:20 56  49.4       8        F 55-59      
146   1183 Mark Taylor           M      Morriston            FL    US      2:42:19.91 2:42:19.91 12:24 44  38.2       8        M 40-44      
147   1117 Jennifer Lancaster    F      Orlando              FL    US      2:42:49.84 2:42:49.84 12:26 41  41.7       12       F 40-44      
148   1040 David Crawley         M      Irmo                 SC    US      2:42:50.00 2:42:50.00 12:26 58  43.0       8        M 55-59      
149   1003 Melissa Allen-May     F      Sumterville          FL    US      2:43:10.87 2:43:10.87 12:27 47  43.9       10       F 45-49      
150   1158 Roger Rocha           M      Birmingham           AL    US      2:44:23.28 2:44:23.28 12:33 53  40.7       5        M 50-54      
151   1057 Erica Elwood          F      Ocala                FL    US      2:44:30.18 2:44:30.18 12:33 27  39.6       8        F 25-29      
152   1173 Tim Spitzer           M      Gainesville          FL    US      2:44:57.89 2:44:57.89 12:36 44  37.5       9        M 40-44      
153   1202 Erika Corley          F      Wildwood             FL    US      2:45:06.94 2:45:06.94 12:36 46  42.9       11       F 45-49      
154   1077 Ruth Gorman           F      Belleview            FL    US      2:47:38.82 2:47:38.82 12:48 69  57.2       3        F 65-69      
155   1042 Kristen Cretul        F      Ocala                FL    US      2:47:51.66 2:47:51.66 12:49 33  39.0       7        F 30-34      
156   1161 Marie Rooks           F      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:47:57.92 2:47:57.92 12:49 22  38.8       3        F 20-24      
157   1030 Allen Collins         M      Cocoa                FL    US      2:49:58.57 2:49:58.57 12:59 56  40.4       9        M 55-59      
158   1004 Karen Allman          F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:52:22.62 2:52:22.62 13:10 70  56.5       1        F 70-74      
159   1193 Marsha White          F      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:54:45.85 2:54:45.85 13:20 69  54.9       4        F 65-69      
160   1195 Janet Wiles           F      Ocala                FL    US      2:57:33.68 2:57:33.68 13:33 68  53.2       5        F 65-69      
161   1043 Shannon Crews         F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      2:58:55.44 2:58:55.44 13:39 36  36.9       15       F 35-39      
162   1071 Elizabeth Gibfried    F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      2:58:55.67 2:58:55.67 13:40 32  36.5       8        F 30-34      
163   1160 Lori Roof             F      Atwater              OH    US      3:00:29.60 3:00:29.60 13:47 62  48.0       5        F 60-64      
164   1148 Mary Pugh             F      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      3:04:22.55 3:04:22.55 14:04 53  41.7       10       F 50-54      
165   1065 Patti Frame           F      Atwater              OH    US      3:04:39.28 3:04:39.28 14:06 57  43.8       9        F 55-59      
166   1125 Cassandra Lussier     F      Belleview            FL    US      3:11:44.44 3:11:44.44 14:38 21  34.1       4        F 20-24      
167   1102 Vera Johnson          F      The Villages         FL    US      3:14:20.93 3:14:20.93 14:50 61  43.9       6        F 60-64      
168   1060 Timothy Few           M      Tallahassee          FL    US      3:14:47.69 3:14:47.69 14:52 57  35.6       10       M 55-59      
169   1018 Dianna Bridges        F      Belleview            FL    US      3:15:00.44 3:15:00.44 14:53 38  34.2       16       F 35-39      
170   1178 Elise StPierre        F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      3:16:17.13 3:16:17.13 14:59 44  35.4       13       F 40-44      
171   1058 Paul Embry            M      Ocala                FL    US      3:16:17.13 3:16:17.13 14:59 42  31.0       10       M 40-44      
172   1084 Ginger Hauck          F      Chicago              IL    US      3:16:44.19 3:16:44.19 15:01 41  34.5       14       F 40-44      
173   1172 Sara Sommer           F      Ocala                FL    US      3:17:15.37 3:17:15.37 15:03 72  51.0       2        F 70-74      
174   2086 George Southgate      M      Calhoun              GA    US      3:20:36.00 3:05:36.00 14:10 70  42.5       4        M 70-74      
175   1048 Kim DeLaney           F      Lake City            FL    US      3:21:10.19 3:21:10.19 15:21 48  36.0       12       F 45-49      
176   1008 Donald Baker          M      Live Oak             FL    US      3:22:11.15 3:22:11.15 15:26 59  35.0       11       M 55-59      
177   1032 Sandra Condon         F      Lady Lake            FL    US      3:22:31.11 3:22:31.11 15:28 57  40.0       10       F 55-59      
178   1201 Craig Godin           M      Macomb               MI    US      3:22:46.70 3:22:46.70 15:29 71  39.3       5        M 70-74      
179   1151 Kim Reed              F      Daphne               AL    US      3:23:09.15 3:23:09.15 15:30 32  32.2       9        F 30-34      
180   1095 Linda Jacobsen        F      New Port Richey      FL    US      3:29:03.87 3:29:03.87 15:58 61  40.8       7        F 60-64      
181   1165 Stefanie Schatzman    F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      3:29:10.69 3:29:10.69 15:58 66  43.8       6        F 65-69      
182   1054 Claire Duchemin       F      Tallahassee          FL    US      3:37:37.41 3:37:37.41 16:37 61  39.2       8        F 60-64      
183   1154 Bill Rinehart         M      Anthony              FL    US      3:37:48.20 3:37:48.20 16:38 66  34.7       8        M 65-69      
184   1100 Vicki Jensen          F      Orlando              FL    US      3:39:46.70 3:39:46.70 16:47 59  37.8       11       F 55-59      
185   1190 Maria Vazquez         F      Tampa                FL    US      3:40:10.75 3:40:10.75 16:48 64  40.4       9        F 60-64      
186   1070 Susan Gertel          F      Orlando              FL    US      3:41:40.34 3:41:40.34 16:55 65  40.8       7        F 65-69      
187   1029 Twila Colia           F      Beverly Hills        FL    US      3:57:19.12 3:57:19.12 18:07 58  34.5       12       F 55-59      
188   1069 Steven Gertel         M      Orlando              FL    US      4:05:38.70 4:05:38.70 18:45 70  32.1       6        M 70-74      
189   1142 Therese Odell         F      Tampa                FL    US      4:16:23.46 4:16:23.46 19:34 59  32.4       13       F 55-59      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Adam Truesdale 1187 32  1       M      Ocklawaha FL US      1:18:00.99 
2     Bradyn Ricca   1153 16  2       M      Merritt Island FL US 1:19:04.89 
3     Grady Smith    1207 40  3       M      Tallahassee FL US    1:21:45.25 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Stephanie Hansen 1082 17  13      F      Citra FL US    1:33:43.25 
2     Andrea Craine    1039 34  21      F      Newberry FL US 1:39:11.48 
3     Trisha Curtis    1044 40  24      F      Ocala FL US    1:42:52.67 


Top Male Finisher - Master Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Frank Silva 1168 51  4       M      Cocoa FL US 1:21:50.75 


Top Female Finisher - Master Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Melissa Campbell 1024 42  31      F      Ocala FL US 1:44:47.33 

Embed Code