Sign Up
Location: Ocala, FL US 34474 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time    Time             Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     102  Bradley Argentine     M      Ocala             FL    US      18:02.9 18:02.9      29             1        M Overall 
2     174  Nicole Smith          F      Ocala             FL    US      20:37.4 20:37.4      15             1        F Overall 
3     103  Meredith Argentine    F      Clermont          FL    US      20:42.7 20:42.6      28             1        F 25-29   
4     124  Dan Connolly          M      Orlando           FL    US      20:47.4 20:47.4      31             1        F 30-34   
5     177  Christopher Tobias    M      Deltona           FL    US      21:01.8 21:01.8      26             1        M 25-29   
6     165  M. Scordato           F      hernando          FL    US      21:14.2 21:13.0      10             1        F 10-14   
7     115  Katerina Dobkowski    F      Belleview         FL    US      22:05.6 22:05.6      13             2        F 10-14   
8     156  J. Pizzuti            M      Ocala             FL    US      22:05.9 22:05.5      9              1        M 1- 9    
9     133  Sierra Leaphart       F      Ocala             FL    US      22:09.1 22:07.7      13             3        F 10-14   
10    190  Kelley Evans          F                                      22:34.4 22:32.9      30             2        F 30-34   
11    101  Lexi Ardissone        F      Gainesville       FL    US      22:58.7 22:58.7      26             2        F 25-29   
12    202  Daniel Stein          M                                      23:24.1 23:24.1      30             1        M 30-34   
13    197  Chris Hampton         M      Ocala             FL    US      23:33.8 23:33.8      35             1        M 35-39   
14    119  Marissa Foy           F      Richmond hill     GA    US      23:37.3 23:37.3      20             1        F 20-24   
15    162  Raphael Ribas         M      ocala             FL    US      23:53.3 23:53.3      40             1        M Masters 
16    200  Rick Tatman           M                                      23:55.7 23:55.7      50             1        M 50-54   
17    196  Stephen Wexler        M      Ocala             FL    US      24:52.2 24:49.6      34             2        M 30-34   
18    167  Fred Setzer           M      Tampa             FL    US      25:03.9 24:58.2      55             1        M 55-59   
19    121  Regina Glezen         F      Williston         FL    US      25:34.4 25:33.8      39             1        F 35-39   
20    117  Jessica Edworthy      F      Williston         FL    US      26:00.6 25:58.7      28             3        F 25-29   
21    131  Georgiana Kosak       F      Homosassa Springs FL    US      26:05.4 26:05.4      39             2        F 35-39   
22    193  Flo Baker             F                                      26:35.4 26:35.4      40             1        F Masters 
23    166  Jana Senterfitt       F      Ocala             FL    US      26:38.7 26:38.7      23             2        F 20-24   
24    198  Shaelee Burr          F      Ocala             FL    US      26:43.6 26:34.9      24             3        F 20-24   
25    139  Holly Miley           F      Ocala             FL    US      26:50.6 26:50.6      47             1        F 45-49   
26    104  Bruce Balentine       M      Ocala             FL    US      26:51.2 26:49.5      47             1        M 45-49   
27    203  M. Siegfried          F      Dunnellon         FL    US      27:27.2 27:27.2      12             4        F 10-14   
28    204  Katherin Meekin       F      Ocala             FL    US      27:36.2 27:36.2      31             3        F 30-34   
29    125  Haidee Hill           F      Ocala             FL    US      27:42.2 27:42.2      44             1        F 40-44   
30    140  Donna Miller          F      Ocala             FL    US      28:33.6 28:33.6      58             1        F 55-59   
31    110  Anonymous Participant F      Canton            MI    US      28:34.4 28:28.1      56             2        F 55-59   
32    157  Kevin Pizzuti         M      Ocala             FL    US      28:47.5 28:43.2      44             1        M 40-44   
33    205  Samantha Merritt      F      Bushnell          FL    US      28:51.9 28:51.9      33             4        F 30-34   
34    161  Peggy Recanzone       F      Dunnellon         FL    US      28:53.5 28:50.8      32             5        F 30-34   
35    144  Judy Mowery           F      Lady Lake         FL    US      29:12.6 29:12.6      69             1        F 65-69   
36    182  Eric Tuggle           M      high springs      FL    US      29:39.8 29:39.8      51             2        M 50-54   
37    137  Luisa Mayer           F      Tampa             FL    US      29:40.4 29:37.5      48             2        F 45-49   
38    151  Robin Onufrock        F      Ocala             FL    US      29:44.9 29:42.2      59             3        F 55-59   
39    188  Janice Camillo        F      Ocala             FL    US      30:08.7 30:06.8      34             6        F 30-34   
40    187  Gorman Ruth           F      Belleview         FL    US      30:32.7 30:29.8      67             2        F 65-69   
41    164  Mary Sands            F      Dunnellon         FL    US      30:48.4 30:45.3      72             1        F 70-74   
42    108  Bobby Brown           M      Williston         FL    US      31:02.5 31:01.1      59             2        M 55-59   
43    114  Stefanie Langler      F      Ocala             FL    US      31:22.9 31:15.3      25             4        F 25-29   
44    132  Amy Kragh             F      Ocala             FL    US      32:02.5 32:02.5      38             3        F 35-39   
45    116  Jody Dyals            F      ocala             FL    US      32:11.7 32:11.7      51             1        F 50-54   
46    153  Tammy Parker          F      Ocala             FL    US      32:12.2 32:12.2      53             2        F 50-54   
47    126  Rossaue Hosein        F      Lutz              FL    US      32:27.5 32:23.6      39             4        F 35-39   
48    122  Nikki Gomez           F      Ocala             FL    US      32:36.8 32:36.8      40             2        F 40-44   
49    146  Judith Nicolas        F      Leesburg          FL    US      33:13.7 33:07.9      37             5        F 35-39   
50    152  Ted Pacifici          M      ocala             FL    US      33:27.5 33:22.8      56             3        M 55-59   
51    106  Sean Blasius          M      North Branch      MI    US      33:33.4 33:33.4      43             2        M 40-44   
52    138  Frank Mccann          M      The Villages      FL    US      33:40.7 33:36.8      68             1        M 65-69   
53    194  Marie Helen Proulx    F                                      34:23.8 34:23.8      36             6        F 35-39   
54    158  Kathy Potter          F      Winter Haven      FL    US      34:48.4 34:48.4      53             3        F 50-54   
55    112  Leah Churchill        F      Land O Lakes      FL    US      35:00.6 34:56.4      44             3        F 40-44   
56    1083 Bruce Howard          M      Ocala             FL    US      35:21.8 35:17.9      70             1        M 70-74   
57    143  Ryan Morrill          M      Fort Mc Coy       FL    US      35:29.5 35:29.5      35             2        M 35-39   
58    142  Christina Morrill     F      Fort Mc Coy       FL    US      35:29.9 35:21.8      38             7        F 35-39   
59    172  Sally Skinner         F      Ormiston                AU      35:32.2 35:25.5      53             4        F 50-54   
60    206  Chandler Carolyn      F      Bushnell          FL    US      35:33.5 35:30.0      28             5        F 25-29   
61    141  Michael Miller        M      Ocala             FL    US      36:09.7 36:09.7      59             4        M 55-59   
62    163  Chris Riopel          F      Ocala             FL    US      36:16.9 36:14.1      68             3        F 65-69   
63    201  Caitlyn Bessoni       F      Belleview         FL    US      36:24.2 36:22.0      16             1        F 15-19   
64    192  Jennifer Barkoskie    F      St Johns          FL    US      36:35.5 36:35.5      46             3        F 45-49   
65    135  Annette Maybaum       F      Ocala             FL    US      36:36.7 36:36.7      48             4        F 45-49   
66    136  K. Maybaum            F      Ocala             FL    US      36:37.3 36:37.3      11             5        F 10-14   
67    128  Mick Jervis           F      Dunnellon         FL    US      36:38.7 36:34.4      41             4        F 40-44   
68    181  Charlotte Trout       F      Ocala             FL    US      36:54.1 36:45.9      33             7        F 30-34   
69    155  Andrea Pickering      F      Ocala             FL    US      37:22.7 37:16.3      47             5        F 45-49   
70    160  M. Razdan             F      Ocala             FL    US      37:25.3 37:25.3      12             6        F 10-14   
71    176  Suzanne Thomson       F      port orange       FL    US      37:49.3 37:49.3      53             5        F 50-54   
72    159  Damien Razdan         M      Ocala             FL    US      38:00.1 38:00.1      14             1        M 10-14   
73    120  Laurie Frederick      F      Lutz              FL    US      38:33.7 38:29.8      45             6        F 45-49   
74    191  Ganga Sharma          M      Ocala             FL    US      38:57.9 38:48.9      72             2        M 70-74   
75    189  Patty Detweiler       F      Ocala             FL    US      39:13.9 39:06.8      43             5        F 40-44   
76    130  S. Jessee             M      Ocala             FL    US      39:23.7 39:23.7      7              2        M 1- 9    
77    129  May Jessee            F      Ocala             FL    US      39:23.9 39:23.9      46             7        F 45-49   
78    179  Claire Toms           F      Ocala             FL    US      39:28.8 39:28.8      35             8        F 35-39   
79    178  Emilyann Tobias       F      Deltona           FL    US      41:45.4 41:45.4      25             6        F 25-29   
80    195  Samantha Cook         F      Mount Dora        FL    US      42:18.2 42:10.4      38             9        F 35-39   
81    109  Jessica Brown         F      Ocala             FL    US      43:36.2 43:36.2      30             8        F 30-34   
82    199  Dale Samson           M      Chuluota          FL    US      44:01.2 44:01.2      51             3        M 50-54   
83    113  Randy Crowe           M      Interlachen       FL    US      45:22.2 45:22.2      66             2        M 65-69   
84    168  Stephani Shelton      F      Kinnelon          NJ    US      46:35.7 46:35.7      66             4        F 65-69   
85    1170 Stefanie Schatzman    F      Land O Lakes      FL    US      47:23.9 47:12.4      64             1        F 60-64   
86    175  Sue Stradley          F      The Villages      FL    US      47:34.5 47:26.3      71             2        F 70-74   
87    149  J. Nwakoby            M      Ocala             FL    US      48:30.7 48:25.0      12             2        M 10-14   
88    186  Lisa Rutner           F      Ocala             FL    US      48:56.5 48:53.0      53             6        F 50-54   
89    147  Izu Nwakoby           M      Ocala             FL    US      49:03.2 48:57.3      43             3        M 40-44   
90    148  J. Nwakoby            F      Ocala             FL    US      49:03.7 48:56.6      9              1        F 1- 9    
91    184  Barbara Young         F      Ocala             FL    US      51:26.5 51:19.8      56             4        F 55-59   
92    123  Brenda Grimsley       F      Belleview         FL    US      51:27.4 51:21.8      51             7        F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Bradley Argentine 102 29  1       M      Ocala FL US 18:02.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Nicole Smith 174 15  2       F      Ocala FL US 20:37.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Raphael Ribas 162 40  15      M      ocala FL US 23:53.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Flo Baker 193 40  22      F               26:35.4 

Embed Code