Location: St. Augustine, FL US 32086 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                 Gender City               State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        
                                                               Time    Time              Percentage 
===== === ==================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== 
1     336 Robert Edsall        M      St. Augustine      FL    20:53.6 20:40.2 6:39  35  63.8       
2     436 Michael Peil         M      St. Augustine      FL    20:43.4 20:43.3 6:40  17  65.1       
3     385 Max Onyx             M      St. Augustine      FL    20:57.2 20:57.2 6:44  15  66.4       
4     444 Kip Jedlicka         M      Elkton             FL    21:02.2 21:01.8 6:46  15  66.2       
5     449 Roy Martin           M      Ormond Beach       FL    21:51.7 21:48.3 7:01  35  60.5       
6     438 Reagan Bush          F      St. Augustine      FL    22:35.4 22:34.7 7:16  17  67.0       
7     341 G. Gamble            M      St. Augustine      FL    22:42.3 22:40.8 7:17  11  67.5       
8     342 Kevin Gamble         M      St. Augustine      FL    22:45.2 22:44.0 7:19  46  62.8       
9     381 James Miller         M      Ormond Beach       FL    23:43.2 23:41.3 7:37  24  54.5       
10    329 Michael Demicco      M      Babylon            NY    23:54.8 23:53.1 7:41  65  70.2       
11    450 Jessica Guldan       F      Ormond Beach       FL    23:59.2 23:55.6 7:42  16  63.9       
12    356 Matt James           M      St. Augustine      FL    24:11.5 24:04.7 7:45  48  60.3       
13    409 Gavin Taylor         M      St. Augustine      FL    24:24.3 24:13.9 7:47  16  56.5       
14    374 Jonathan Looney      M      St. Augustine      FL    24:22.9 24:22.5 7:50  15  57.1       
15    370 Harry Lekien         M      St. Augustine      FL    24:33.1 24:30.6 7:53  51  60.7       
16    309 Andrew Bauer         M      St. Augustine      FL    24:45.2 24:34.6 7:54  17  54.9       
17    330 Nicholas DiGregorio  M      St. Augustine      FL    24:58.7 24:53.4 8:00  16  55.0       
18    435 Jeremy Smith         M      Hastings           FL    25:06.3 25:04.7 8:04  15  55.5       
19    394 Nikki Robinson       F      St. Augustine      FL    25:14.2 25:12.3 8:06  35  59.3       
20    413 Sabrina Wall         F      St. Augustine      FL    25:24.5 25:13.9 8:07  28  58.7       
21    414 Sam Wampler          M      St. Augustine      FL    25:31.8 25:18.5 8:08  17  53.3       
22    353 Jeremy Homar         M      St. Augustine      GA    26:15.7 26:04.7 8:23  27  49.5       
23    343 Andrew Goodman       M      Jacksonville       FL    26:15.8 26:05.7 8:23  25  49.4       
24    427 Taylor Turner        F      St. Augustine      FL    26:25.6 26:22.5 8:29  16  58.0       
25    424 Alexa Gatlin         F      St. Augustine      FL    26:29.4 26:25.5 8:30  13  60.4       
26    425 P. Gatlin            F      St. Augustine      FL    27:15.1 27:14.3 8:46  10  62.7       
27    324 Dennis Cumiskey      M      St. Augustine      FL    27:26.5 27:19.2 8:47  58  57.7       
28    368 Andrew Lauzon        M      Stittsville        ON    27:39.7 27:31.8 8:51  43  50.7       
29    327 Louis Danner         M      St. Augustine      FL    27:48.7 27:40.8 8:54  14  51.2       
30    433 Bill Downey          M      St. Augustine      FL    27:55.4 27:53.1 8:58  41  49.3       
31    429 Alexis Stroud        F      St. Augustine      FL    28:17.2 28:09.7 9:03  17  53.7       
32    446 Jonathan Higgins     M      St. Augustine      FL    28:32.2 28:13.3 9:05  29  45.8       
33    323 Amy Costeira         F      St. Augustine      FL    28:24.9 28:21.0 9:07  17  53.3       
34    417 Steve Whalen         M      Fair Haven         VT    28:48.1 28:41.2 9:14  64  57.9       
35    355 Michael Huntley      M      Keystone Heights   FL    28:49.7 28:41.9 9:14  32  45.3       
36    321 Dwight Conant        M      Ormond Beach       FL    28:54.4 28:50.9 9:17  69  60.4       
37    383 Tommy Mouse          M      St. Augustine      FL    29:03.7 28:51.3 9:17  16  47.5       
38    307 Chris Barna          M      Massillon          OH    29:01.2 28:52.1 9:17  30  44.8       
39    328 Kimberly Delisa      F      St. Augustine      FL    29:58.6 29:47.7 9:35  27  49.7       
40    367 Igor Korzachenko     M      Palm Coast         FL    30:33.8 30:25.5 9:47  29  42.5       
41    357 Jessica Sicrecki     F      St. Augustine      FL    30:43.3 30:33.8 9:50  26  48.4       
42    388 Mike Pennington      M      St. Augustine      FL    31:07.2 30:55.6 9:57  67  55.2       
43    316 Kevin Bressler       M      Green Cove Springs FL    31:07.2 30:58.5 9:58  60  51.8       
44    395 Brian Schoonover     M      St. Augustine      FL    31:22.1 31:04.2 10:00 38  43.3       
45    396 Elizabeth Schoonover F      St. Augustine      FL    31:21.9 31:04.6 10:00 33  47.8       
46    339 A. Fuentes           F      St. Augustine      FL    31:20.7 31:19.1 10:04 10  54.5       
47    319 Christopher Cofield  M      St. Augustine      FL    31:32.3 31:22.4 10:05 26  41.1       
48    411 Z. Tibbs             F      St. Augustine      FL    31:34.4 31:24.8 10:06 9   55.9       
49    363 Kenneth King         M      St. Augustine      FL    31:39.7 31:27.5 10:07 33  41.5       
50    348 Dan Hinman           M      St. Augustine      FL    31:42.1 31:30.3 10:08 56  49.2       
51    404 Molly Smith          F      Hastings           FL    31:34.0 31:33.2 10:09 13  50.6       
52    428 T. Tibbs             M      St. Augustine      FL    31:49.7 31:40.9 10:11 11  48.3       
53    430 Richard Zbrozek      M      Berlin             CT    31:46.0 31:45.6 10:13 67  53.8       
54    332 Robert Draughon      M      Ormond Beach       FL    32:10.4 31:57.0 10:17 58  49.3       
55    320 Madison Cofield      F      St. Augustine      FL    32:07.9 31:58.1 10:17 25  46.3       
56    361 Char Khatib          F      Ormond Beach       FL    32:23.2 32:07.3 10:20 54  54.9       
57    442 Christian Geiger     M      St. Augustine      FL    32:42.5 32:36.9 10:29 14  43.5       
58    399 Alana Shew A Tjon    F      St. Augustine      FL    32:44.7 32:39.1 10:30 15  47.5       
59    390 Rebekah Prevatt      F      Elkton             FL    32:46.0 32:40.3 10:30 15  47.4       
60    362 Trey Kidd            M      St. Augustine      FL    33:17.5 33:04.6 10:38 17  40.8       
61    419 Caitlin Wilson       F      St. Augustine      FL    33:13.7 33:10.4 10:40 15  46.7       
62    360 Robin Kent           F      St. Augustine      FL    33:31.4 33:28.6 10:46 47  48.4       
63    311 Art Beck             M      St. Augustine      FL    33:59.3 33:50.5 10:53 74  55.1       
64    375 Cheyenne Macedonia   F      St. Augustine      FL    34:32.1 34:16.0 11:01 15  45.2       
65    384 Megan Muensterman    F      St. Augustine      FL    34:24.0 34:17.1 11:02 15  45.2       
66    364 Sarah King           F      Elkton             FL    34:24.5 34:21.1 11:03 17  44.0       
67    423 Maiva Ziminske       F      St. Augustine      FL    34:44.9 34:32.0 11:06 17  43.8       
68    326 Christine Danner     F      St. Augustine      FL    34:47.2 34:37.2 11:08 49  47.9       
69    310 Eden Beato           F      St. Augustine      FL    34:52.9 34:38.2 11:08 16  44.2       
70    418 Kim Williams         F      Massillon          OH    35:29.7 35:21.8 11:22 24  41.9       
71    317 Leah Brown           F      St. Augustine      FL    35:45.5 35:41.0 11:29 17  42.4       
72    397 Emily Sell           F      Fargo              ND    36:00.2 35:46.9 11:31 25  41.4       
73    406 Jeanna Sommer        F      St. Augustine      FL    36:02.2 35:49.3 11:31 24  41.3       
74    403 Jaime Smith          F      Hastings           FL    36:38.5 36:29.7 11:44 36  41.1       
75    400 David Shutts         M      Palm Coast         FL    37:05.5 36:36.2 11:46 54  41.6       
76    345 Joseph Hein          M      St. Augustine      FL    36:50.9 36:49.0 11:51 64  45.1       
77    322 Valerie Costantino   F      St. Augustine      FL    37:00.2 36:50.2 11:51 57  49.8       
78    401 Joshua Shutts        M      St. Augustine      FL    37:20.1 36:50.5 11:51 28  35.0       
79    398 Tammy Sharpe         F      Palm Coast         FL    37:02.7 36:51.4 11:51 50  45.5       
80    439 Cole Lane            M      St. Augustine      FL    37:06.9 37:01.3 11:54 17  36.5       
81    443 Dylan Parsons        M      St. Augustine      FL    37:07.6 37:03.0 11:55 17  36.4       
82    415 Miles Ward           M      St. Augustine      FL    37:08.8 37:04.3 11:55 17  36.4       
83    340 Rafael Fuentes       M      St. Augustine      FL    37:24.7 37:19.0 12:00 49  39.2       
84    378 Tonya McEwen         F      Elkton             FL    37:55.7 37:40.9 12:07 15  41.1       
85    420 Holli Winter         F      St. Augustine      FL    38:07.5 37:55.3 12:12 29  39.0       
86    338 Jessica Ferguson     F      St. Augustine      FL    38:08.1 38:00.8 12:14 43  41.1       
87    447 Austin Byrd          M      St. Augustine      FL    38:19.2 38:14.3 12:18 17  35.3       
88    422 Spencer Schmedes     M      St. Augustine      FL    38:22.2 38:14.7 12:18 18  34.9       
89    376 Jean Macedonia       F      St. Augustine      FL    39:11.0 38:55.4 12:31 52  44.1       
90    380 Marshall Mears       M      Flagler Beach      FL    39:25.7 39:06.5 12:35 32  33.2       
91    379 Jennifer Mears       F      Flagler Beach      FL    39:25.7 39:09.9 12:36 30  37.8       
92    337 Emma Ferguson        F      St. Augustine      FL    39:37.0 39:30.3 12:42 17  38.3       
93    454 Kristen Beckner      F      St. Augustine      FL    39:53.6 39:41.0 12:46 41  38.8       
94    441 Bre Miller           F      St. Augustine      FL    39:55.0 39:41.7 12:46 17  38.1       
95    335 Patty Edsall         F      St. Augustine      FL    39:55.0 39:42.8 12:46 35  37.6       
96    389 Megan Press          F      Jacksonville       FL    40:41.7 40:16.2 12:57 31  36.8       
97    344 Nicole Grueser       F      St. Augustine      FL    40:42.7 40:28.0 13:01 16  37.8       
98    440 Nick Sincavage       M      St. Augustine      FL    41:01.2 40:52.5 13:09 15  34.0       
99    426 Tara Gatlin          F      St. Augustine      FL    41:09.2 41:00.6 13:11 39  37.1       
100   407 Jayson Sowden        M      Elkton             FL    41:03.5 41:03.5 13:12 15  33.9       
101   334 Dalton Edgell        M      St. Augustine      FL    41:11.5 41:11.5 13:15 15  33.8       
102   448 Tyler Blasingame     M      St. Augustine      FL    41:18.7 41:14.1 13:16 16  33.2       
103   331 Liam Dillinger       M      Elkton             FL    43:32.7 43:24.6 13:58 15  32.1       
104   349 Janet Hinman         F      St. Augustine      FL    44:25.7 44:12.3 14:13 49  37.5       
105   432 Lisa Tinnerman       F      St. Augustine      FL    45:05.3 44:51.4 14:26 50  37.4       
106   431 Beth Ruggeri         F      St. Augustine      FL    45:06.9 44:52.5 14:26 51  37.8       
107   325 Renee Cumiskey       F      St. Augustine      FL    46:01.3 45:41.9 14:42 44  34.4       
108   451 Amber Cumiskey       F      St. Augustine      FL    46:01.2 45:41.9 14:42 15  33.9       
109   445 Diane Cumiskey       F                         FL    46:01.5 45:42.9 14:42 56  39.6       
110   386 Allison Parks        F      St. Augustine      FL    46:40.9 46:29.1 14:57 18  32.2       
111   318 Sarah Byrd           F      St. Augustine      FL    46:40.9 46:31.3 14:58 17  32.5       
112   365 Joey Klingner        M      St. Augustine      FL    46:56.7 46:50.2 15:04 18  28.5       
113   382 Mark Mouse           M      St. Augustine      FL    47:41.0 47:30.8 15:17 14  29.9       
114   437 Joey KIng            M      Elkton             FL    48:16.7 48:08.7 15:29 15  28.9       
115   306 Edward Banach        M      St. Augustine      FL    48:18.6 48:14.0 15:31 18  27.6       
116   373 Jennifer Looney      F      St. Augustine      FL    50:02.2 49:59.4 16:05 42  31.0       
117   392 Susan Rake           F      Elkton             FL    50:36.0 50:20.5 16:12 46  31.8       
118   313 Abbey Blocker        F      Elkton             FL    50:45.0 50:29.3 16:15 15  30.7       
119   421 Charlee Wright       F      St. Augustine      FL    50:46.7 50:30.7 16:15 15  30.7       
120   351 Moriah Hodge         F      St. Augustine      FL    51:18.8 51:11.8 16:28 17  29.5       
121   350 Mikayla Hodge        F      St. Augustine      FL    51:19.2 51:12.5 16:28 15  30.3       
122   347 Samantha Hickey      F      St. Augustine      FL    52:53.1 52:36.2 16:55 32  28.2       
123   452 Kayla Allen          F      St. Augustine      FL    52:53.3 52:36.6 16:56 19  28.2       
124   305 Lucy Allen           F      St. Augustine      FL    52:53.5 52:37.4 16:56 47  30.8       
125   402 Dylan Smith          M      Hastings           FL    57:40.3 57:24.6 18:28 17  23.5       
126   314 Heidi Blocker        F      Elkton             FL    57:42.3 57:26.3 18:29 39  26.5       
127   312 Michael Bell         M      Hastings           FL    57:44.3 57:27.4 18:29 16  23.8       
128   455 Terry Perry          F      Laurel             DE    57:45.5 57:30.9 18:30 67  36.9       

Embed Code