Race Header

10K Run for Music


Sat March 24 2018
Sign Up Donate
Location: Naples, FL US 34108 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.

Showing Page

of 1150

ShowHide Division Results
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division              
                                                                                    Time       Time                 Percentage Place                          
===== ==== ========================= ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ===================== 
1     1945 Andy Beights              M      Naples                    FL    US      37:47.9    37:47.81   6:05  36  71.6       1        M Open                
2     2280 Brian Robinson            M      Estero                    FL    US      38:23.5    38:22.03   6:10  13  75.2       2        M Open                
3     1398 Anthony Bordanaro         M      Naples                    FL    US      38:33.75   38:33.66   6:12  17  69.9       3        M Open                
4     2208 Joe Mitchell              M      Naples                    FL    US      39:22.54   39:22.45   6:20  32  68.0       4        M Open                
5     2125 Dennis Hull               M      Naples                    FL    US      39:40.3    39:40.21   6:23  16  68.7       5        M Open                
6     2368 Sean Ulman                M      Seward                    AK    US      39:59.8    39:57.68   6:26  36  67.7       1        M 35-39               
7     2341 Benjamin Stanley          M      Naples                    FL    US      40:15.49   40:15.4    6:29  30  66.4       1        M 30-34               
8     2309 adam schmitt              M      Naples                    FL    US      41:44.32   41:44.23   6:43  18  64.1       1        M 15-19               
9     2289 Gary Romesser             M      Fort Myers                FL    US      42:00.85   42:00.76   6:46  66  82.6       1        M Masters             
10    2127 Dan Hutchins              M      Naples                    FL    US      42:06.98   42:02.73   6:46  56  75.2       2        M Masters             
11    2008 Jose Cuin                 M      Naples                    FL    US      42:09.72   42:09.63   6:47  40  65.7       3        M Masters             
12    2018 Tim DeVries               M      Naples                    FL    US      42:16.84   42:10.51   6:47  38  64.8       2        M 35-39               
13    2210 Justin Moomaw             M      Naples                    FL    US      42:32.29   42:29.46   6:50  34  63.3       2        M 30-34               
14    2167 Manuela Lyons             F      Fort Myers                FL    US      42:36.78   42:35.01   6:51  44  75.5       1        F Open                
15    1969 Chris Cajolet             M      Vineyard Haven            MA    US      42:44.05   42:38.26   6:52  51  71.1       1        M Grandmasters        
16    1253 Daniel Sigg               M      Naples                    FL    US      42:58.95   42:54.82   6:54  38  63.7       3        M 35-39               
17    2044 Paul Ewerth               M      Naples                    FL    US      43:00.98   42:56.08   6:55  27  62.2       1        M 25-29               
18    2110 Rachel Hegele             F      Ave Maria                 FL    US      43:25.35   43:25.26   6:59  39  71.5       2        F Open                
19    2094 Nick Gunns                M      Fort Myers                FL    US      43:50.82   43:50.73   7:03  27  60.9       2        M 25-29               
20    2323 Andreas Sigg              M      Naples                    FL    US      44:00.11   43:56.7    7:04  38  62.2       4        M 35-39               
21    2335 James Sohigian            M      Wilmette                  IL    US      44:00.94   43:55.57   7:04  48  67.3       1        M 45-49               
22    2234 Alex Paez                 M      Miami                     FL    US      44:17.4    44:14.46   7:07  42  63.6       1        M 40-44               
23    2028 Joshua Dorsey             M      Fort Myers                FL    US      44:22.97   44:22.88   7:09  29  60.2       3        M 25-29               
24    2426 Lauren Bogan              F      Naples                    FL    US      44:31      44:24.35   7:09  31  68.3       3        F Open                
25    1966 Kevin Burkwit             M      Fort Myers                FL    US      44:31.45   44:27.58   7:09  29  60.1       4        M 25-29               
26    2391 Ryan Wenning              M      Excelsior                 MN    US      44:35.85   44:31.12   7:10  50  67.5       2        M Grandmasters        
27    2427 celine Godof              F      Naples                    FL    US      44:35.95   44:26.52   7:09  40  70.3       4        F Open                
28    2001 Wade Corby                M      oakville                  ON    CA      44:36.72   44:31.32   7:10  51  68.1       3        M Grandmasters        
29    2453 Todd Saunders             M      Naples                    FL    US      44:40.59   44:35.08   7:11  36  60.7       5        M 35-39               
30    1989 Jim Chamberlin            M      Marco Island              FL    US      44:46.33   44:44.97   7:12  50  67.2       1        M 50-54               
31    2233 Edwin Pacheco             M      Naples                    FL    US      44:54.66   44:51.3    7:13  40  61.8       2        M 40-44               
32    2306 Beth Schadd               F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      45:09.51   45:08.11   7:16  43  70.6       5        F Open                
33    2419 Clint Young               M      Painesville               OH    US      45:13.57   45:00.88   7:15  13  64.1       1        M 11-14               
34    2385 Kerry Wayne               M      Naples                    FL    US      45:26.19   45:22.39   7:18  43  62.5       3        M 40-44               
35    1806 Darryl Smith              M      Seabrook Island           SC    US      45:34.61   45:34.52   7:20  67  76.9       1        M Senior Grandmasters 
36    2142 Holly Kistler             F      Naples                    FL    US      45:44.02   45:40.99   7:21  30  66.4       1        F 30-34               
37    2272 Jeannie Rice              F      Concord                   OH    US      45:57.1    45:57.01   7:24  68  94.8       1        F Masters             
38    2112 Rachel Helton             F      Naples                    FL    US      46:10.09   46:08.12   7:25  25  65.7       1        F 25-29               
39    2392 Zach Wenning              M      Excelsior                 MN    US      46:18.21   45:42.91   7:21  17  59.0       2        M 15-19               
40    2006 Benjamin Crowley          M      Victoria                  MN    US      46:18.44   45:43.48   7:22  16  59.6       3        M 15-19               
41    2405 Ben Wilson                M      Chanhassen                MN    US      46:19.43   45:44.77   7:22  17  58.9       4        M 15-19               
42    1956 Michelle Breuer           F      Saint Charles             MO    US      46:22.02   46:17.7    7:27  48  72.3       2        F Masters             
43    2010 Geoffrey Day              M      Naples                    FL    US      46:47.89   46:41.15   7:31  55  67.2       1        M 55-59               
44    2042 Alar Elken                M      Naples                    FL    US      46:54.13   46:49.36   7:32  58  68.8       2        M 55-59               
45    2252 Patrick Philbin           M      Naples                    FL    US      46:57.44   46:52.68   7:33  55  66.9       3        M 55-59               
46    2259 Liz Psota                 F      Naples                    FL    US      46:59.02   46:51.81   7:33  37  65.7       1        F 35-39               
47    2093 Ali Gunns                 F      Fort Myers                FL    US      47:05.56   47:05.47   7:35  24  64.4       1        F 20-24               
48    2374 Frank Verpoorten          M      Naples                    FL    US      47:15.51   47:06.51   7:35  42  59.8       4        M 40-44               
49    2116 Rafael Hervis             M      Naples                    FL    US      47:25.65   47:15.26   7:36  44  60.5       5        M 40-44               
50    2190 Doug McCree               M      Naples                    FL    US      47:25.72   47:23.27   7:38  55  66.2       4        M 55-59               
51    2145 Johana L. Cruz            F      Bradenton                 FL    US      47:28.01   47:24.17   7:38  41  66.3       3        F Masters             
52    2133 Joel Jones                M      Naples                    FL    US      47:30.03   47:24.6    7:38  15  58.4       5        M 15-19               
53    2452 Owen Maxwell              M      Ft Myers                  FL    US      47:31.52   47:27.62   7:38  13  60.8       2        M 11-14               
54    2340 Haydee Staebell           F      Naples                    FL    US      47:39.04   47:30.03   7:39  28  63.9       2        F 25-29               
55    1920 Marissa Abrams            F      Naples                    FL    US      47:41.13   47:34.1    7:39  27  63.8       3        F 25-29               
56    2197 Logan Meester             M      Marco Island              FL    US      47:41.6    47:24.91   7:38  34  56.7       3        M 30-34               
57    1943 David Bassel              M      Naples                    FL    US      47:47.87   47:43.9    7:41  52  64.0       2        M 50-54               
58    2442 Cailin Weidenmiller       F      Naples                    FL    US      47:54.09   47:52.37   7:42  39  64.9       2        F 35-39               
59    2350 Eliska Suryckova          F      Vineyard Haven            MA    US      47:55.38   47:49.85   7:42  46  68.5       1        F 45-49               
60    1929 Melissa Alvarado          F      Naples                    FL    US      47:58.81   47:52.79   7:42  29  63.4       4        F 25-29               
61    2192 don mcintyre              M      Estero                    FL    US      48:00.91   47:56.57   7:43  65  71.7       2        M Senior Grandmasters 
62    2312 Stan Schoenewald          M      Naples                    FL    US      48:10.76   48:10.67   7:45  38  56.8       6        M 35-39               
63    2436 Katherine Dobbins         F      Naples                    FL    US      48:20.03   48:06.75   7:45  34  63.3       2        F 30-34               
64    2311 Eric Schnur               M      Kirtland Hills            OH    US      48:20.98   48:16.49   7:46  50  62.2       3        M 50-54               
65    2379 Jodi Walls                F      Cape Coral                FL    US      48:30.52   48:24.79   7:47  42  65.4       1        F 40-44               
66    2317 Samantha Senkarik         F      Naples                    FL    US      48:31.46   48:29.28   7:48  38  63.7       3        F 35-39               
67    1976 Cesar Canizares           M      Fort Myers                FL    US      48:33.52   47:55.11   7:43  40  57.8       6        M 40-44               
68    2328 Suzanne Slaght            F      Naples                    FL    US      48:42.13   48:42.04   7:50  57  76.8       1        F Grandmasters        
69    2124 Michael Horn              M      Naples                    FL    US      48:43.49   48:27.86   7:48  33  55.3       4        M 30-34               
70    2345 Wendy Stevison            F      Naples                    FL    US      48:44.15   48:38.09   7:50  46  67.4       2        F 45-49               
71    2265 Zachary Rappley           M      Ave Maria                 FL    US      48:48.89   48:40.84   7:50  23  54.9       1        M 20-24               
72    2320 Michael Shaw              M      Naples                    FL    US      48:49.96   48:46.48   7:51  33  54.9       5        M 30-34               
73    2162 Tamara Loux               F      Naples                    FL    US      48:50.33   48:39.64   7:50  50  70.4       2        F Grandmasters        
74    2222 Michael Nappi             M      Naples                    FL    US      48:53.52   48:45.02   7:51  33  55.0       6        M 30-34               
75    2410 Greg Wolpert              M      Naples                    FL    US      48:55.8    48:49.87   7:52  61  67.8       3        M Senior Grandmasters 
76    1938 Anonymous Participant     F      Naples                    FL    US      49:14.77   49:11.29   7:55  39  63.1       4        F 35-39               
77    2053 Brian Ferrell             M      Naples                    FL    US      49:21.11   49:13.42   7:55  54  63.1       4        M 50-54               
78    2383 NORM WARD                 M      Elmira                    NY    US      49:24.29   49:15.85   7:56  67  71.1       1        M 65-69               
79    1961 Dresden Brunner           F      Naples                    FL    US      49:24.66   49:19.01   7:56  47  67.1       3        F 45-49               
80    1397 Mark Barber               M      Weston                    CT    US      49:29.66   49:22.72   7:57  63  68.3       1        M 60-64               
81    2051 Lisa Fenda Wallace        F      Naples                    FL    US      49:31.79   49:26.23   7:57  33  61.5       3        F 30-34               
82    2236 Vanessa Palijan           F      Fort Myers                FL    US      49:32.21   49:26.33   7:57  43  64.5       2        F 40-44               
83    1993 Jason Cieloha             M      Estero                    FL    US      49:33.59   49:01.88   7:53  35  55.0       7        M 35-39               
84    2130 Jay Johnson               M      Denver                    CO    US      49:33.83   49:13.14   7:55  31  54.3       7        M 30-34               
85    2240 nick parisi               M      Twin Lakes                WI    US      49:38.7    49:33.88   7:59  47  59.1       2        M 45-49               
86    1400 Craig Bixler              M      Saint Charles             IL    US      49:45.12   49:25.06   7:57  56  64.0       5        M 55-59               
87    2321 David Shorr               M      Naples                    FL    US      49:45.17   49:26.79   7:57  54  62.9       5        M 50-54               
88    1994 Diane Cleary              F      Naples                    FL    US      49:47.27   49:27.27   7:58  57  75.6       3        F Grandmasters        
89    2047 Jeffrey Faramo            M      Naples                    FL    US      49:47.78   49:33.91   7:59  35  54.4       8        M 35-39               
90    2085 Julie Greenlee            F      Naples                    FL    US      49:48.99   49:39.19   7:59  51  69.9       1        F 50-54               
91    2220 Xande Munoz               M      Naples                    FL    US      49:49.64   49:46.87   8:01  48  59.4       3        M 45-49               
92    2005 Amber Crowley             F      naples                    FL    US      49:51.11   49:48.98   8:01  59  77.0       1        F 55-59               
93    2444 Keller Stocks             M      Naples                    FL    US      49:52.1    49:52.01   8:02  9   67.2       1        M 0-10                
94    2448 Jason Braun               M      Manchester                MI    US      49:54.59   49:52.09   8:02  44  57.4       7        M 40-44               
95    2189 Justin McBirney           M      Naples                    FL    US      49:58.4    49:53.76   8:02  34  53.9       8        M 30-34               
96    2228 James Nici                M      Naples                    FL    US      50:00.67   49:43.33   8:00  48  59.4       4        M 45-49               
97    2326 Fara Singer               F      Naples                    FL    US      50:06.87   49:51.07   8:01  46  65.7       4        F 45-49               
98    1930 Juan Alvarez              M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      50:16.75   50:08.93   8:04  37  54.2       9        M 35-39               
99    2209 Keith Monk                M      Naples                    FL    US      50:17.95   50:17.86   8:06  60  65.2       2        M 60-64               
100   1978 Eric Carestia             M      Naples                    FL    US      50:25      50:09.59   8:04  32  53.4       9        M 30-34               
101   1600 Matt Pietzak              M      Naples                    FL    US      50:33.57   50:20.78   8:06  40  55.1       8        M 40-44               
102   2415 Madeline Wyers            F      Marco Island              FL    US      50:41.02   50:37.12   8:09  18  60.6       1        F 15-19               
103   2205 Becky Michael             F      Naples                    FL    US      50:50      50:46.92   8:10  49  66.7       5        F 45-49               
104   2121 Kelli Hollatz             F      Naples                    FL    US      50:53.57   50:36.95   8:09  35  60.4       5        F 35-39               
105   2500 Robinson Cheryl           F      North Fort Myers          FL    US      50:59.7    50:59.61   8:12  37  60.3       6        F 35-39               
106   1952 Dale Bondanza             M      Naples                    FL    US      50:59.71   50:57.46   8:12  47  57.5       5        M 45-49               
107   2354 Susan Takacs              F      Naples                    FL    US      51:03.47   50:53.68   8:11  46  64.4       6        F 45-49               
108   2435 Adam Peterson             M      Naples                    FL    US      51:21.27   51:15      8:15  35  52.6       10       M 35-39               
109   2097 Kyle Hagstrom             M      Naples                    FL    US      51:22.07   51:04.48   8:13  53  60.3       6        M 50-54               
110   2039 Wolfgang Egger            M      Naples                    FL    US      51:23.68   51:16.57   8:15  66  67.7       2        M 65-69               
111   1419 Michael Puckett           M      Naples                    FL    US      51:28.55   51:28.46   8:17  52  59.4       7        M 50-54               
112   2013 Tom DeMarchi              M      Naples                    FL    US      51:29.79   51:14.76   8:15  48  57.7       6        M 45-49               
113   2366 Trisha Tryka              F      Ft Myers                  FL    US      51:29.9    51:26.76   8:17  45  63.1       7        F 45-49               
114   2226 Nancy Nevarez-Myrick      F      Naples                    FL    US      51:35.24   51:20.51   8:16  31  59.1       4        F 30-34               
115   2057 Catherine Fitzsimmons     F      Dartmouth                 NS    CA      51:36.45   51:31.9    8:18  58  73.5       2        F 55-59               
116   2356 Daniel Tardiff            M      Elmhurst                  IL    US      51:38.21   51:05.15   8:13  40  54.3       9        M 40-44               
117   2412 Jennifer Woodson          F      Naples                    FL    US      51:39.21   51:35.23   8:18  42  61.4       3        F 40-44               
118   2244 Heather Peacock           F      Avon                      IN    US      51:39.97   51:31.74   8:18  40  60.6       4        F 40-44               
119   2271 Lori Reynolds             F      Naples                    FL    US      51:47.61   51:45.31   8:20  49  65.4       8        F 45-49               
120   2076 David Gilbert             M      Fort Myers                FL    US      51:50.42   51:39.33   8:19  57  61.8       6        M 55-59               
121   1812 Shane Smith               M      Naples                    FL    US      51:51.02   51:45.56   8:20  29  51.6       5        M 25-29               
122   2048 Rachel Faramo             F      Naples                    FL    US      51:57.96   51:46.06   8:20  33  58.8       5        F 30-34               
123   2268 Debbie Rex                F      Naples                    FL    US      52:00.75   51:57.52   8:22  47  63.7       9        F 45-49               
124   1977 Lori Caras                F      Naples                    FL    US      52:01.43   52:00.28   8:22  45  62.4       10       F 45-49               
125   2170 Ian MacDonald             M      Fort Myers                FL    US      52:07.95   51:44.84   8:20  42  54.4       10       M 40-44               
126   2128 Mads Johansen             M      Naples                    FL    US      52:11.28   51:46.14   8:20  25  51.6       6        M 25-29               
127   1183 Linda Moseley             F      Naples                    FL    US      52:21.28   52:21.19   8:26  60  74.3       1        F Senior Grandmasters 
128   2372 Matt Vannelli             M      Victoria                  MN    US      52:22.78   51:47.35   8:20  17  52.0       6        M 15-19               
129   1374 Jami Maxwell              F      Fort Myers                FL    US      52:23.95   52:12.83   8:24  42  60.6       5        F 40-44               
130   1162 nan henderson             F      Naples                    FL    US      52:27.75   52:24.47   8:26  66  80.7       2        F Senior Grandmasters 
131   2115 Gil Hernandez-Arranz      M      Coral Gables              FL    US      52:28.91   52:13.65   8:24  46  55.7       7        M 45-49               
132   2270 Jerry Reynolds            M      Naples                    FL    US      52:31.58   52:23.88   8:26  54  59.3       8        M 50-54               
133   2108 Colby Hazewinkel          F      Naples                    FL    US      52:32.78   52:21.84   8:26  32  58.0       6        F 30-34               
134   2064 Erika Frank               F      Bay Village               OH    US      52:34.22   52:14.13   8:24  27  58.1       5        F 25-29               
135   2455 Daniel Duling             M      Gregory                   SD    US      52:36.38   52:06.87   8:23  62  64.1       3        M 60-64               
136   2413 Eric Woodton              M      Philadelphia              PA    US      52:38.17   52:22.62   8:26  45  55.0       8        M 45-49               
137   1184 Tiger Lassus              F      Naples                    FL    US      52:43.82   52:39.61   8:28  55  69.2       3        F 55-59               
138   1940 Nancy Barbounis           F      Naples                    FL    US      52:48.19   52:38.21   8:28  39  59.0       7        F 35-39               
139   2337 Terry Sonny               M      Naples                    FL    US      52:51.33   52:39.12   8:28  60  62.3       4        M 60-64               
140   2375 Ramon Vivas               M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      52:52.38   52:36.77   8:28  41  53.1       11       M 40-44               
141   2434 Kevin Dixon               M      Naples                    FL    US      52:53.73   52:29.71   8:27  30  50.9       10       M 30-34               
142   2285 Dave Rodriguez            M      Naples                    FL    US      52:59.03   52:50.17   8:30  46  55.0       9        M 45-49               
143   2416 Jackie Wynn               F      Naples                    FL    US      53:03.66   52:42.71   8:29  31  57.5       7        F 30-34               
144   2441 Christy Carpenter         F      Naples                    FL    US      53:04.16   52:50.33   8:30  46  62.0       11       F 45-49               
145   2388 Kate Wellde               F      Naples                    FL    US      53:16.52   52:44.95   8:29  24  57.5       2        F 20-24               
146   1399 Matthew Zaleznik          M      Naples                    FL    US      53:20.35   53:19.09   8:35  54  58.3       9        M 50-54               
147   2438 Dylan Pohle               M      Naples                    FL    US      53:36.03   53:17.87   8:35  23  50.1       2        M 20-24               
148   2301 Julio Santoyo             M      Naples                    FL    US      53:37.46   53:36.65   8:38  31  49.9       11       M 30-34               
149   2495 Jeff Kasper               M      Ft Myers                  FL    US      53:38.76   53:37.27   8:38  44  53.3       12       M 40-44               
150   2298 Armando Sanchez           M      Naples                    FL    US      53:51.02   53:34.73   8:37  23  49.9       3        M 20-24               
151   1934 John Ashford              M      Naples                    FL    US      53:54.08   53:49.93   8:40  36  50.3       11       M 35-39               
152   1805 Doug Clark                M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      53:54.83   53:51.68   8:40  28  49.6       7        M 25-29               
153   2440 Kayla Henry               F      Naples                    FL    US      53:56.5    53:38.93   8:38  22  56.5       3        F 20-24               
154   2414 Mari Woodton              F      Philadelphia              PA    US      53:57.69   53:40.81   8:38  45  60.5       12       F 45-49               
155   1192 Marion Keane              F      Norfolk                   MA    US      53:59.96   53:45.21   8:39  57  69.5       4        F 55-59               
156   1970 elizabeth caldwell        F      Fort Myers Beach          FL    US      54:04.56   54:03.37   8:42  35  56.5       8        F 35-39               
157   2181 Tiffany Martin            F      Naples                    FL    US      54:06.04   53:51.71   8:40  41  58.4       6        F 40-44               
158   2347 Charles strohmaier        M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      54:09.54   53:50.23   8:40  60  60.9       5        M 60-64               
159   2219 Sean Mulhere              M      Naples                    FL    US      54:13.15   53:54.5    8:41  30  49.6       12       M 30-34               
160   2090 Aaron Gross               M      naples                    FL    US      54:18.32   54:08.98   8:43  54  57.4       10       M 50-54               
161   2215 Joshua Morrow             M      Fort Myers                FL    US      54:19.94   53:39.1    8:38  32  49.9       13       M 30-34               
162   1599 Angi Pietzak              F      Naples                    FL    US      54:26.26   54:14.11   8:44  36  56.5       9        F 35-39               
163   1972 Darina Cammarato          F      Estero                    FL    US      54:38.3    54:25.11   8:45  47  60.8       13       F 45-49               
164   2329 Anatole Smirnov           M      Naples                    FL    US      54:41.84   54:21.4    8:45  50  55.3       11       M 50-54               
165   2418 Brian Wyss                M      Naples                    FL    US      54:43.98   54:29.05   8:46  31  49.1       14       M 30-34               
166   2417 Amity Wyss                F      Naples                    FL    US      54:44.13   54:30.04   8:46  28  55.7       6        F 25-29               
167   2032 Marilyn Duarte            F      Naples                    FL    US      54:48.24   54:26.6    8:46  61  72.4       3        F Senior Grandmasters 
168   2020 David Distelrath          M      Naples                    FL    US      54:50.48   54:24      8:45  33  49.3       15       M 30-34               
169   2180 Robert Martin             M      Fort Myers                FL    US      54:52.55   54:33.17   8:47  35  49.4       12       M 35-39               
170   2021 Kristina Distelrath       F      Naples                    FL    US      54:54.31   54:27.14   8:46  37  56.5       10       F 35-39               
171   2449 Miguel Rojas              M      Fort Myers                FL    US      54:59.13   54:32.92   8:47  44  52.4       13       M 40-44               
172   1375 Jessica Kraszewski        F      Naples                    FL    US      55:00.28   54:48.53   8:49  42  57.7       7        F 40-44               
173   1950 Angela Blankenship        F      Naples                    FL    US      55:01.95   54:37.74   8:48  48  61.3       14       F 45-49               
174   2327 Mark Slack                M      Naples                    FL    US      55:02.81   54:29.26   8:46  60  60.2       6        M 60-64               
175   1967 Meggan Burnett            F      Naples                    FL    US      55:10.51   54:56.66   8:51  41  57.2       8        F 40-44               
176   2305 Kimberly Scardino         F      Naples                    FL    US      55:10.69   55:06.6    8:52  39  56.3       11       F 35-39               
177   2187 Ariana McAvoy             F      Naples                    FL    US      55:13.05   55:06.82   8:52  28  55.0       7        F 25-29               
178   1995 Jay Coane                 M      Naples                    FL    US      55:13.46   54:49.37   8:49  65  62.7       3        M 65-69               
179   2134 rayna katz                F      Estero                    FL    US      55:14.56   54:54.16   8:50  37  56.0       12       F 35-39               
180   2378 Jessica Walck             F      Naples                    FL    US      55:16.91   54:56.03   8:50  35  55.6       13       F 35-39               
181   2400 Barry Williams            M      Naples                    FL    US      55:21.29   54:52.78   8:50  56  57.6       7        M 55-59               
182   2196 Karla Meester             F      Marco Island              FL    US      55:23.46   54:50.92   8:50  36  55.9       14       F 35-39               
183   2156 Vasiliki Lempesis         F      Naples                    FL    US      55:24.01   55:15.86   8:54  63  73.3       1        F 60-64               
184   2207 Hanna Millis              F      Naples                    FL    US      55:25.89   55:13.87   8:53  21  54.9       4        F 20-24               
185   1980 Brian Carlson             M      Naples                    FL    US      55:26.99   55:20.18   8:54  70  65.3       1        M 70-74               
186   2274 Mary Rine                 F      Fort Myers                FL    US      55:28.33   55:21.63   8:55  59  69.3       5        F 55-59               
187   2322 Patrick Shoulders         M      Naples                    FL    US      55:32.39   55:29.45   8:56  63  60.8       7        M 60-64               
188   2017 Vince Devlin              M      franklin                  MA    US      55:45.69   55:37.79   8:57  60  59.0       8        M 60-64               
189   2206 Paul Michaelson           M      Minneapolis               MN    US      55:45.8    55:26      8:55  57  57.6       8        M 55-59               
190   1998 Tricia Conroy             F      Estero                    FL    US      55:46.91   55:38.75   8:57  34  54.8       8        F 30-34               
191   2122 Lena Hollmann             F      Naples                    FL    US      55:48.74   55:45.94   8:58  65  74.8       1        F 65-69               
192   2346 Laurette Stockin          F      Kerhonkson                NY    US      55:50.48   55:46.12   8:59  65  74.8       2        F 65-69               
193   1250 Cole Messner              M      Naples                    FL    US      55:51.36   55:40.8    8:58  20  48.0       4        M 20-24               
194   2131 Jill Johnson              F      Cape Coral                FL    US      55:51.96   55:48.81   8:59  47  59.3       15       F 45-49               
195   2113 Rebecca Helton            F      Naples                    FL    US      55:53.06   55:53.06   9:00  21  54.3       5        F 20-24               
196   1936 Patricia Backman          F      Estero                    FL    US      55:57.38   55:46.99   8:59  55  65.3       6        F 55-59               
197   2177 Maria Price               F      Naples                    FL    US      56:04.28   55:58.95   9:01  47  59.1       16       F 45-49               
198   2144 Margie Kozich             F      Wilton Manors FL          FL    US      56:06.81   56:04.13   9:01  52  62.6       2        F 50-54               
199   2288 Donald Romac              M      Naples                    FL    US      56:10.63   55:49.22   8:59  61  59.3       9        M 60-64               
200   2079 Sirena Gilmore            F      Naples                    FL    US      56:16.55   56:11.91   9:03  27  54.0       8        F 25-29               
201   2263 Victoria Ramos            F      Naples                    FL    US      56:19.62   55:54.64   9:00  21  54.3       6        F 20-24               
202   2253 Amy Pike                  F      Naples                    FL    US      56:20.23   56:17.85   9:04  41  55.8       9        F 40-44               
203   1223 Mark Anderson             M      Naples                    FL    US      56:22.96   56:05.88   9:02  50  53.6       12       M 50-54               
204   2300 cara sanderson            F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      56:23.55   56:16.57   9:03  38  54.9       15       F 35-39               
205   2004 Ted Crawford              M      Ft. Myers                 FL    US      56:23.77   55:55.26   9:00  69  64.0       4        M 65-69               
206   2173 Tony Mandour              M      New hartford              NY    US      56:32.48   55:56.07   9:00  68  63.3       5        M 65-69               
207   2304 Ria Sayers                F      Naples                    FL    US      56:40.58   56:35.96   9:07  41  55.5       10       F 40-44               
208   2132 Lisette Johnston          F      Naples                    FL    US      56:42.34   56:24.21   9:05  45  57.5       17       F 45-49               
209   2224 Andrew Neubauer           M      Naples                    FL    US      56:49.29   56:33.03   9:06  55  55.5       9        M 55-59               
210   2261 Kevin Quinn               M      Naples                    FL    US      56:50.98   56:40.76   9:07  57  56.3       10       M 55-59               
211   2216 Andy Mortensen            M      Naples                    FL    US      57:01.95   56:36.99   9:07  55  55.4       11       M 55-59               
212   2184 Irene McAllister          F      Monaca                    PA    US      57:05.52   56:46.57   9:08  62  70.4       2        F 60-64               
213   2406 Andy Wiltsie              M      Naples                    FL    US      57:11.32   56:39.77   9:07  50  53.0       13       M 50-54               
214   2227 Vaida Newara              F      Naples                    FL    US      57:19.63   57:01.87   9:11  35  53.6       16       F 35-39               
215   2365 Richard Traverse          M      Naples                    FL    US      57:21.04   57:17.35   9:13  68  61.8       6        M 65-69               
216   2376 Howard Voigt              M      naples                    FL    US      57:24.45   57:17.26   9:13  73  65.6       2        M 70-74               
217   1932 Wayne Andersen            M      Newport                   RI    US      57:31.36   57:17.07   9:13  52  53.3       14       M 50-54               
218   2371 Dana Vannatta             M      Naples                    FL    US      57:32.2    57:16.19   9:13  53  53.8       15       M 50-54               
219   1983 Calvin Carter             M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      57:42.87   57:27.29   9:15  65  59.8       7        M 65-69               
220   2247 Christine Pence           F      Estero                    FL    US      57:46.07   57:38.72   9:17  54  62.4       3        F 50-54               
221   2451 Stephen Massie            M      Naples                    FL    US      57:46.55   57:32.38   9:16  31  46.5       16       M 30-34               
222   2296 Wayne Sakamoto            M      Naples                    FL    US      57:47.35   57:34.5    9:16  55  54.5       12       M 55-59               
223   1962 Michael Bullard           M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      57:50.01   57:48.07   9:18  46  50.3       10       M 45-49               
224   1992 Marlene Chavarria         F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      57:50.22   57:47.9    9:18  44  55.6       11       F 40-44               
225   2174 Andy March                M      Estero                    FL    US      57:51.53   57:38.89   9:17  36  47.0       13       M 35-39               
226   2332 Roger Smith               M      Belmar                    NJ    US      57:53.94   57:43.02   9:17  60  56.8       10       M 60-64               
227   2390 Jane Wenning              F      Excelsior                 MN    US      57:54.3    57:25.7    9:15  49  59.0       18       F 45-49               
228   2357 Yvette Taylor Benson      F      Naples                    FL    US      58:00.32   57:54.09   9:19  49  58.5       19       F 45-49               
229   2022 Bradley Dockter           M      Naples                    FL    US      58:04.78   57:29.97   9:15  49  51.8       11       M 45-49               
230   2193 Michelle McLeod           F      Naples                    FL    US      58:05.74   57:36.33   9:16  53  61.7       4        F 50-54               
231   2158 Maribeth Lichty           F      Fort Myers                FL    US      58:19.27   57:48.65   9:18  53  61.5       5        F 50-54               
232   2070 Evelyn Garcia             F      Naples                    FL    US      58:21.51   58:00.48   9:20  43  55.0       12       F 40-44               
233   2202 Sebastian Mendez          M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      58:23.15   58:07.28   9:21  14  48.5       3        M 11-14               
234   2084 Colleen Greene            F      Naples                    FL    US      58:27.46   58:20.18   9:23  46  56.2       20       F 45-49               
235   1957 Rick Bright               M      Naples                    FL    US      58:31.86   58:14.65   9:22  51  52.0       16       M 50-54               
236   2425 Barbara Lewin             F      Fort Myers                FL    US      58:35.18   58:23.53   9:24  36  52.5       17       F 35-39               
237   2424 Jessica Zoeller           F      Cape Coral                FL    US      58:37.31   58:23.53   9:24  34  52.2       9        F 30-34               
238   2073 Stephen Gardner           M      Middleton                 WI    US      58:50.39   58:16.9    9:23  36  46.4       14       M 35-39               
239   2231 Marilyn Osorio            F      Naples                    FL    US      58:51.9    58:45.3    9:27  50  58.3       6        F 50-54               
240   2422 Steven Yussen             M      Minnetonka                MN    US      58:52.88   58:32.46   9:25  70  61.8       3        M 70-74               
241   2381 Helen Wang Early          F      Naples                    FL    US      58:54.12   58:28.76   9:25  45  55.5       21       F 45-49               
242   2277 John Rizzo                M      newtown                   PA    US      58:55.25   58:31.3    9:25  55  53.6       13       M 55-59               
243   2036 Jay Early                 M      Naples                    FL    US      58:55.47   58:30.11   9:25  49  50.9       12       M 45-49               
244   2243 Lyndy Pavalon             F      Naples                    FL    US      58:55.73   58:55.73   9:29  57  63.4       7        F 55-59               
245   1931 Jackie Andersen           F      Newport                   RI    US      58:55.97   58:42.08   9:27  51  59.1       7        F 50-54               
246   2163 Peter Love                M      Canton                    OH    US      58:57.89   58:50.46   9:28  68  60.2       8        M 65-69               
247   2281 James Robinson            M      Estero                    FL    US      59:00.06   58:35.55   9:26  51  51.7       17       M 50-54               
248   2077 Erin Gilbert              F      Fort Myers                FL    US      59:04.62   58:52.53   9:29  57  63.5       8        F 55-59               
249   2384 Rob Wardlaw               M      Naples                    FL    US      59:06.85   58:52.8    9:29  49  50.6       13       M 45-49               
250   2318 Candice Sessa             F      Estero                    FL    US      59:09.28   58:41.53   9:27  24  51.7       7        F 20-24               
251   2150 John Lanham               M      Naples                    FL    US      59:16.49   58:41.99   9:27  57  54.4       14       M 55-59               
252   2214 Christelle Morisseau      F      Fort Myers                FL    US      59:17.21   59:17.12   9:32  27  51.2       9        F 25-29               
253   1965 Luz Burkhart              F      Naples                    FL    US      59:23.33   59:12.51   9:32  33  51.4       10       F 30-34               
254   2393 Perry West                M      Naples                    FL    US      59:26.04   59:01.15   9:30  55  53.1       15       M 55-59               
255   2431 Bruce Jamerson            M      Naples                    FL    US      59:30.58   59:11.89   9:32  65  58.1       9        M 65-69               
256   2499 Grace O'Malley            F      Naples                    FL    US      59:41.76   59:13.33   9:32  14  55.2       1        F 11-14               
257   1274 Arianna Anand             F      Naples                    FL    US      59:42.38   59:13.77   9:32  14  55.2       2        F 11-14               
258   1997 Robert Conaty             M      Wall                      NJ    US      59:42.94   59:37.27   9:36  72  62.1       4        M 70-74               
259   2160 Anneliese Lockner         F      Geneva                    IL    US      59:43.57   59:24.01   9:34  17  52.3       2        F 15-19               
260   1609 Ashley Meyer              F      Monticello                MN    US      59:43.99   59:15.51   9:32  27  51.2       10       F 25-29               
261   1638 Adam Meyer                M      Monticello                MN    US      59:44.08   59:15.95   9:32  31  45.1       17       M 30-34               
262   1420 MilesA Anthony7           M      Naples                    FL    US      59:48.05   59:48.05   9:37  74  63.8       5        M 70-74               
263   1680 Danny Ripka               M      Naples                    FL    US      59:48.53   59:20.03   9:33  60  55.3       11       M 60-64               
264   1727 Erin Meyer                F      Sauk Rapids               MN    US      59:48.62   59:20.29   9:33  26  51.1       11       F 25-29               
265   2172 Anna Mander               F      Naples                    FL    US      59:49.55   59:13.43   9:32  56  62.3       9        F 55-59               
266   2303 Navin Sawalani            M      Fort Myers                FL    US      59:51.5    59:51.41   9:38  35  45.1       15       M 35-39               
267   2295 Odessa Ruff               F      Naples                    FL    US      59:54.47   59:54.38   9:38  36  51.2       18       F 35-39               
268   2275 Tatyana Rinkenbaugh       F      Fort Myers                FL    US      59:56.28   59:51.44   9:38  63  67.7       3        F 60-64               
269   2000 Alexandra Cooper          F      Naples                    FL    US      59:57.36   59:30.99   9:35  24  51.0       8        F 20-24               
270   2287 Allison Rolfe             F      Naples                    FL    US      59:58.21   59:30.23   9:35  25  51.0       12       F 25-29               
271   2278 Kathy Rizzo               F      Newtown                   PA    US      1:00:05.41 59:37.79   9:36  53  59.6       8        F 50-54               
272   2161 Joy Lockner               F      Geneva                    IL    US      1:00:11.93 59:52      9:38  53  59.4       9        F 50-54               
273   1787 Mauricio Rodriguez        M      Naples                    FL    US      1:00:15.1  59:35.48   9:35  36  45.4       16       M 35-39               
274   1395 Georgia Anderson          F      Naples                    FL    US      1:00:24.72 1:00:18    9:42  53  58.9       10       F 50-54               
275   2138 Donna King                F      Naples                    FL    US      1:00:29.33 1:00:21.83 9:43  61  65.3       4        F 60-64               
276   2430 Josette Ledley            F      Naples                    FL    US      1:00:35.31 1:00:07.09 9:41  28  50.5       13       F 25-29               
277   2153 Diane LeBreck             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:00:47.18 1:00:39.38 9:46  56  60.8       10       F 55-59               
278   2038 Heather Eberts            F      Cape Coral                FL    US      1:00:51.63 1:00:51.54 9:48  66  69.5       3        F 65-69               
279   2107 Sarah Hayes               F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:00:52.47 1:00:21.61 9:43  31  50.3       11       F 30-34               
280   2123 Crystal Hoover            F      Naples                    FL    US      1:00:52.54 1:00:34.45 9:45  33  50.2       12       F 30-34               
281   2359 Charles Thompson          M      Naples                    FL    US      1:00:52.6  1:00:28.32 9:44  47  48.5       14       M 45-49               
282   2027 Brian Dorn                M      Naples                    FL    US      1:00:56.64 1:00:26.09 9:44  45  47.7       15       M 45-49               
283   2292 Lacey Rosenblum           F      Naples                    FL    US      1:00:56.71 1:00:32.44 9:45  34  50.3       13       F 30-34               
284   2293 Scott Rosenblum           M      Naples                    FL    US      1:00:57.02 1:00:32.61 9:45  35  44.5       17       M 35-39               
285   2302 Tanja Satzinger           F      Naples                    FL    US      1:01:02.54 1:00:42.46 9:46  46  54.0       22       F 45-49               
286   2456 Maria O'Malley            F      Naples                    FL    US      1:01:06.5  1:00:38.67 9:46  14  53.9       3        F 11-14               
287   2229 Cassandra Nocifora        F      Naples                    FL    US      1:01:06.55 1:00:43.72 9:46  43  52.5       13       F 40-44               
288   2055 Ralph Fidaleo             M      Naples                    FL    US      1:01:09.52 1:00:50.96 9:48  26  43.9       1        M 75-79               
289   2447 Natalia Hester            F      Naples                    FL    US      1:01:11.84 1:00:51.97 9:48  35  50.2       19       F 35-39               
290   2045 Catherine Faerber         F      Naples                    FL    US      1:01:15.39 1:00:41.42 9:46  52  57.8       11       F 50-54               
291   2164 Mary Lundberg             F      Channahon                 IL    US      1:01:16.29 1:00:46.64 9:47  51  57.1       12       F 50-54               
292   2148 Maria Lane                F      Peoria                    IL    US      1:01:25.95 1:01:15.07 9:51  65  68.1       4        F 65-69               
293   2203 Ann Messner               F      Naples                    FL    US      1:01:27.33 1:01:16.04 9:52  59  62.6       11       F 55-59               
294   2299 Christine Sanchez         F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:01:29.31 1:01:15.42 9:52  43  52.0       14       F 40-44               
295   2294 Beth Rozansky             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:01:29.61 1:01:11.33 9:51  35  49.9       20       F 35-39               
296   2402 Jason Williams            M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:01:30.14 1:01:16.62 9:52  40  45.2       14       M 40-44               
297   2118 Matthew Hickey            M      Naples                    FL    US      1:01:31.49 1:01:15.12 9:51  23  43.6       5        M 20-24               
298   2367 Sadie Ulman               F      Seward                    AK    US      1:01:32.58 1:01:04.73 9:50  35  50.0       21       F 35-39               
299   2331 June Smith                F      Naples                    FL    US      1:01:34.89 1:01:26.58 9:53  47  53.9       23       F 45-49               
300   1951 Teresa Bogan              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:01:35.01 1:01:19.31 9:52  49  55.2       24       F 45-49               
301   2443 Christy Saunders          F      Naples                    FL    US      1:01:36.41 1:01:23.06 9:53  37  50.1       22       F 35-39               
302   2223 Emily Neehouse            F      Naples                    FL    US      1:01:36.81 1:01:02.68 9:49  29  49.7       14       F 25-29               
303   1985 Peter Cashion             M                                              1:01:38.31 1:01:20.99 9:52  76  64.3       2        M 75-79               
304   1981 Christina Carranza        F      Naples                    FL    US      1:01:40.48 1:01:18.4  9:52  31  49.5       14       F 30-34               
305   2310 Carolina Schneider        F      Naples                    FL    US      1:01:42.2  1:01:15.85 9:52  24  49.5       9        F 20-24               
306   2409 Kay Wolfersperger         F      Naples                    FL    US      1:01:42.74 1:01:30.19 9:54  34  49.5       15       F 30-34               
307   2269 Cynthia Reyes             F      Cape Coral                FL    US      1:01:46.84 1:01:16.46 9:52  45  53.0       25       F 45-49               
308   2083 Cris Govea                F      Naples                    FL    US      1:01:55.02 1:01:35.53 9:55  31  49.2       16       F 30-34               
309   1974 Randy Camp                M      Naples                    FL    US      1:01:56.67 1:01:26.61 9:53  65  56.0       10       M 65-69               
310   2333 Margarita Snyder          F      Naples                    FL    US      1:01:56.91 1:01:53.23 9:58  67  69.4       5        F 65-69               
311   1984 Melissa Casciano          F      NaplesNaples              FL    US      1:01:58.05 1:01:36.47 9:55  37  49.9       23       F 35-39               
312   2364 Walfred Torrens           M      Naples                    FL    US      1:01:59.25 1:01:54.3  9:58  56  51.1       16       M 55-59               
313   2256 Beth Porter               F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:02:03.17 1:01:47.28 9:57  36  49.6       24       F 35-39               
314   2324 Carol Simonds             F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:02:04.19 1:01:52.85 9:58  61  63.7       5        F 60-64               
315   2235 erin page                 F      Naples                    FL    US      1:02:05.35 1:02:01.61 9:59  33  49.0       17       F 30-34               
316   2014 Jana Denault              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:02:05.74 1:01:55.42 9:58  51  56.0       13       F 50-54               
317   2254 Kim Pokarney              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:02:13.41 1:01:50.88 9:57  36  49.6       25       F 35-39               
318   2176 Eduardo Mardones Espinoza M      Naples                    FL    US      1:02:21.75 1:01:48.89 9:57  54  50.3       18       M 50-54               
319   2429 Nicole Bergskaug          F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:02:23.41 1:01:51.77 9:57  33  49.2       18       F 30-34               
320   2432 JUSTYNA POHL              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:02:23.84 1:02:15.6  10:01 32  48.8       19       F 30-34               
321   1262 Lianne Martin             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:02:24.26 1:01:55.38 9:58  35  49.3       26       F 35-39               
322   2066 Lauren Gabler             F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      1:02:25.17 1:01:59.02 9:59  31  48.9       20       F 30-34               
323   2081 Shannon Goldstein         F      Naples                    FL    US      1:02:25.75 1:02:13.64 10:01 27  48.7       15       F 25-29               
324   2246 Sherry Peltier            F      Naples                    FL    US      1:02:25.97 1:02:00.45 9:59  54  58.0       14       F 50-54               
325   2428 Kristalyn Loson           F      Cape Coral                FL    US      1:02:26.06 1:02:03.59 9:59  33  49.0       21       F 30-34               
326   2363 Wendy Tomac               F      Naples                    FL    US      1:02:26.28 1:02:00.82 9:59  52  56.6       15       F 50-54               
327   1947 Janet Belligan            F      Naples                    FL    US      1:02:26.55 1:02:19.17 10:02 62  64.1       6        F 60-64               
328   2239 Jacquelyn Pannone         F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:02:27.27 1:02:01.67 9:59  31  48.9       22       F 30-34               
329   2194 Dana McNeal               F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:02:33.55 1:02:11.48 10:01 35  49.1       27       F 35-39               
330   1935 Ronald Avery              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:02:43.66 1:02:38.11 10:05 49  47.6       16       M 45-49               
331   2399 Sim Willey                M      Naples                    FL    US      1:02:45.69 1:02:36.65 10:05 67  56.0       11       M 65-69               
332   1275 Alexis Anand              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:02:49.8  1:02:21.4  10:02 13  53.6       4        F 11-14               
333   2283 Bill Roblee               M      Lunenburg                 NS    CA      1:02:52.59 1:02:33.06 10:04 67  56.0       12       M 65-69               
334   2250 Nancy Petrie              F      Lunenburg                 NS    CA      1:02:52.63 1:02:33.65 10:04 53  56.8       16       F 50-54               
335   2315 Marci Seamples            F      Naples                    FL    US      1:02:53.06 1:02:29.16 10:03 40  50.0       15       F 40-44               
336   2074 Anonymous Participant     F      Naples                    FL    US      1:02:53.82 1:02:36.61 10:05 39  49.6       28       F 35-39               
337   1954 Beverly Brennan           F      Naples                    FL    US      1:02:56.7  1:02:36.98 10:05 57  59.7       12       F 55-59               
338   2403 Jayne Williamson          F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      1:02:58.23 1:02:30.82 10:04 27  48.5       16       F 25-29               
339   2404 Thomas Williamson         M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      1:02:58.24 1:02:30.08 10:04 28  42.7       8        M 25-29               
340   1937 Kristin Bailey            F      Marco Island              FL    US      1:02:59.66 1:02:41.69 10:05 30  48.4       23       F 30-34               
341   2031 Kristelle Draper          F      Naples                    FL    US      1:03:00.18 1:02:48.32 10:06 47  52.7       26       F 45-49               
342   2397 elaine widzinski          F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:03:03.94 1:02:54.52 10:07 66  67.2       6        F 65-69               
343   1959 Armelle Brown             F      NaplesNaples              FL    US      1:03:11.36 1:02:38.71 10:05 32  48.5       24       F 30-34               
344   2026 Kimberly Donahue          F      Naples                    FL    US      1:03:19.19 1:03:04.89 10:09 46  51.9       27       F 45-49               
345   2291 Paul Rosenberg            M      Ottawa                    ON    CA      1:03:27.41 1:03:10.7  10:10 69  56.6       13       M 65-69               
346   2411 Jacqueline Wood           F      Everglades City           FL    US      1:03:33.59 1:02:58.71 10:08 43  50.6       16       F 40-44               
347   2307 Fran Schenk               F      Marco Island              FL    US      1:03:37.01 1:03:03.38 10:09 53  56.4       17       F 50-54               
348   2016 Heidi Devlin              F      franklin                  MA    US      1:03:38.02 1:03:27.94 10:13 57  58.9       13       F 55-59               
349   2191 Pam McCree                F      Naples                    FL    US      1:03:41.92 1:03:39.43 10:15 54  56.5       18       F 50-54               
350   2245 Leslie Pelaquin           F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:03:42.51 1:03:04.67 10:09 26  48.1       17       F 25-29               
351   2059 Shannon FLY               F      Naples                    FL    US      1:03:42.72 1:03:04.37 10:09 36  48.6       29       F 35-39               
352   2386 Kevin Wegwert             M      Naples                    FL    US      1:03:52.76 1:03:15.48 10:11 28  42.2       9        M 25-29               
353   2282 Sara Robinson             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:04:08.11 1:03:37.96 10:14 27  47.7       18       F 25-29               
354   2012 Paul Debrone              M      Estero                    FL    US      1:04:32.03 1:04:00.84 10:18 63  52.7       12       M 60-64               
355   2255 KATHRYN Poloczek          F      TORONTO                   ON    CA      1:04:33.09 1:04:24.91 10:22 31  47.1       25       F 30-34               
356   2266 Catherine Ravelo          F      Naples                    FL    US      1:04:33.36 1:04:02.37 10:18 49  52.9       28       F 45-49               
357   2091 Elizabeth Gross           F      naples                    FL    US      1:04:38.78 1:04:06.16 10:19 53  55.4       19       F 50-54               
358   2336 Viviana Solorzano         F      Naples                    FL    US      1:04:40.49 1:04:14.99 10:20 29  47.2       19       F 25-29               
359   2063 Robin Francis             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:04:41.59 1:04:19.64 10:21 49  52.6       29       F 45-49               
360   2062 Adam Francis              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:04:41.75 1:04:21.44 10:21 51  47.1       19       M 50-54               
361   1252 Lexie Andric              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:04:42.81 1:04:32.42 10:23 22  47.0       10       F 20-24               
362   2211 Donald W Moore            M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:04:51.86 1:04:40.73 10:25 78  63.4       3        M 75-79               
363   1990 Robert Chambers           M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:04:55.77 1:04:45.73 10:25 69  55.2       14       M 65-69               
364   2111 Jodi Heinold              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:04:58.12 1:04:39.28 10:24 44  49.7       17       F 40-44               
365   2232 Sarah Ostroski            F      Naples                    FL    US      1:05:02.14 1:04:36.85 10:24 37  47.6       30       F 35-39               
366   2178 Helen Martin              F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:05:02.87 1:04:44.28 10:25 31  46.9       26       F 30-34               
367   2279 Paul Robert               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:05:07.76 1:04:37.17 10:24 44  44.3       15       M 40-44               
368   2169 Carrie MacDonald          F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:05:23.18 1:04:59.78 10:28 43  49.1       18       F 40-44               
369   2088 Susan Grierson            F      Marco Island              FL    US      1:05:33.83 1:05:10.87 10:29 41  48.2       19       F 40-44               
370   2078 Pamela Gilfoy             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:05:36.76 1:05:04.48 10:28 60  59.8       7        F 60-64               
371   1942 Anne Barratt              F      Atlanta                   GA    US      1:05:54.04 1:05:32.72 10:33 59  58.5       14       F 55-59               
372   2330 Alina Smith               F      Naples                    FL    US      1:05:55.58 1:05:49.35 10:36 28  46.1       20       F 25-29               
373   2075 Jillian Gaygan            F      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      1:05:56.3  1:05:41.34 10:34 28  46.2       21       F 25-29               
374   2454 Robert Willett            M      Naples                    FL    US      1:06:02.36 1:05:38.96 10:34 64  51.9       13       M 60-64               
375   2056 David Filner              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:06:30.18 1:06:06.86 10:38 43  42.9       16       M 40-44               
376   2260 Debbie Pulver             F      Avoca                     MI    US      1:06:45.39 1:06:35.58 10:43 65  62.6       7        F 65-69               
377   2030 Wesley Douglass           M      Cape Coral                FL    US      1:06:53.61 1:06:27.95 10:42 14  42.4       4        M 11-14               
378   2387 George Wellde             M      Naples                    FL    US      1:07:01.94 1:06:29.17 10:42 64  51.2       14       M 60-64               
379   2175 Nicole March              F      Estero                    FL    US      1:07:03.87 1:06:50.34 10:45 36  45.9       31       F 35-39               
380   2185 William McArthur          M      Lewes                     DE    US      1:07:14.47 1:06:47.85 10:45 76  59.1       4        M 75-79               
381   2109 Jane Heffelfinger         F      Naples                    FL    US      1:07:28.26 1:07:07.01 10:48 41  46.8       20       F 40-44               
382   2099 Sara Hall                 F      Naples                    FL    US      1:07:28.33 1:07:19.15 10:50 31  45.1       27       F 30-34               
383   2003 Donna Cox                 F      Naples                    FL    US      1:07:43.31 1:07:26.19 10:51 41  46.6       21       F 40-44               
384   2408 Kassandra Wistocki        F      Naples                    FL    US      1:07:43.55 1:07:28.09 10:51 29  45.0       22       F 25-29               
385   2325 Danielle Simpson          F      Naples                    FL    US      1:07:47.66 1:07:31.88 10:52 38  45.8       32       F 35-39               
386   1953 Brenda Boron              F      Pittsburgh                PA    US      1:07:53.07 1:07:37.09 10:53 54  53.2       20       F 50-54               
387   2313 Samantha Schoonmaker      F      Naples                    FL    US      1:07:57.59 1:07:28.05 10:51 27  45.0       23       F 25-29               
388   2420 Derek Young               M      Painesville               OH    US      1:08:06.86 1:07:52.56 10:55 47  43.2       17       M 45-49               
389   2165 Shari Lunsford            F      Gainesville               GA    US      1:08:08.14 1:07:58.85 10:56 65  61.3       8        F 65-69               
390   1958 Nick Brooks               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:08:13.02 1:07:58.12 10:56 37  40.0       18       M 35-39               
391   2373 Jessica Varnes            F      Naples                    FL    US      1:08:13.19 1:07:58.37 10:56 33  44.7       28       F 30-34               
392   2086 Christine Greider         F      Naples                    FL    US      1:08:13.96 1:07:35.15 10:53 57  55.3       15       F 55-59               
393   2152 Gigi Laux                 F      Naples                    FL    US      1:08:38.57 1:08:31.85 11:02 49  49.4       30       F 45-49               
394   2433 Megan Cashour             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:08:44.5  1:08:19.87 11:00 29  44.4       24       F 25-29               
395   2238 Karen Pandey              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:08:52.2  1:08:25.72 11:01 34  44.5       29       F 30-34               
396   2308 Jill Schmid               F      Naples                    FL    US      1:09:03.27 1:08:36.17 11:02 42  46.1       22       F 40-44               
397   2046 Sarah Falkowski           F      Naples                    FL    US      1:09:04.86 1:08:38.79 11:03 36  44.6       33       F 35-39               
398   2351 Christel Sutter           F      Naples                    FL    US      1:09:05.91 1:08:43.51 11:04 66  61.5       9        F 65-69               
399   2349 Laura Suenon-Nestar       F      Naplees                   FL    US      1:09:11.13 1:08:47.84 11:04 39  45.1       34       F 35-39               
400   2149 Robert Lane               M      Fort Myers Beach          FL    US      1:09:15.4  1:09:15.4  11:09 74  55.1       6        M 70-74               
401   2141 Phil Kinnas               M      Orland Park               IL    US      1:09:15.59 1:09:05.06 11:07 68  51.2       15       M 65-69               
402   1979 Jeffrey Carl              M      Brighton                  MI    US      1:09:23.01 1:08:54.03 11:05 66  50.4       16       M 65-69               
403   1944 Kathleen Bayles           F      naples                    FL    US      1:09:45.04 1:09:26.88 11:11 56  53.1       16       F 55-59               
404   1982 Tom Carroll               M      Ingleside                 IL    US      1:09:45.16 1:09:09.26 11:08 72  53.6       7        M 70-74               
405   2054 MaryKay Ferrell           F      Carmel                    IN    US      1:09:52.22 1:09:22.76 11:10 54  51.9       21       F 50-54               
406   2186 Alois McAvoy              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:09:56.82 1:09:41.32 11:13 79  60.1       5        M 75-79               
407   2182 Elizabeth Matthews        F      Naples                    FL    US      1:09:59.88 1:09:54.72 11:15 17  44.5       3        F 15-19               
408   2352 Leslie Sutter             M      Naples                    FL    US      1:10:01.87 1:09:16.65 11:09 56  45.7       17       M 55-59               
409   1925 Ben Alalouf               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:10:04.82 1:09:50.36 11:14 75  55.5       6        M 75-79               
410   2166 Diane Lustig              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:10:06.96 1:09:40.38 11:13 70  64.5       1        F 70-74               
411   2230 Brett Oley                M      Naples                    FL    US      1:10:17.78 1:10:05.54 11:17 35  38.5       19       M 35-39               
412   2421 Rebecca Young             F      Painesville               OH    US      1:10:17.83 1:10:03.76 11:17 45  46.3       31       F 45-49               
413   2249 Steve Perusse             M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      1:10:24.74 1:10:16.15 11:19 59  46.3       18       M 55-59               
414   2319 Erick Sessions            M      Naples                    FL    US      1:10:29.49 1:09:57.85 11:16 34  38.4       18       M 30-34               
415   2437 Jordan Kayse              F      Dallas                    TX    US      1:10:48.12 1:10:38.23 11:22 22  42.9       11       F 20-24               
416   2080 Krista Goede              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:11:02.87 1:10:35.12 11:22 43  45.2       23       F 40-44               
417   2355 Sheridan Taormina         F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:11:15.18 1:10:47.31 11:24 23  42.9       12       F 20-24               
418   1964 Ericka Burke              F      Labelle                   FL    US      1:11:22.88 1:10:49.85 11:24 30  42.8       30       F 30-34               
419   2407 Barbara Winfield          F      Naples                    FL    US      1:11:28.05 1:11:15.11 11:28 61  55.3       8        F 60-64               
420   2100 Cecilia Hand              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:11:29.79 1:11:00.1  11:26 36  43.2       35       F 35-39               
421   2213 Lena Morimanno            F      Naples                    FL    US      1:11:40.5  1:11:30.49 11:30 48  46.8       32       F 45-49               
422   2183 Tanya Maxwell             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:11:48.76 1:11:18.22 11:29 45  45.5       33       F 45-49               
423   2380 William Walvoord          M      Magnolia                  TX    US      1:11:56.64 1:11:20.91 11:29 68  49.6       17       M 65-69               
424   1396 Marie Puckett             F      14500 Tamiami Tr East #61 FL    US      1:12:08.36 1:11:45.09 11:33 52  48.9       22       F 50-54               
425   2316 Joshua Selmyer            M      Naples                    FL    US      1:12:19.22 1:11:39.17 11:32 41  39.0       17       M 40-44               
426   2290 charles rose              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:12:21.11 1:12:03.68 11:36 41  38.8       18       M 40-44               
427   2098 Natalie Hahn O'Flaherty   F      Naples                    FL    US      1:12:23.41 1:11:57.59 11:35 46  45.5       34       F 45-49               
428   2370 William Van Zant          M      Naples                    FL    US      1:12:27.59 1:12:02.72 11:36 62  46.4       15       M 60-64               
429   2147 Jacqueline Lane           F      Naples                    FL    US      1:12:59.16 1:12:41.46 11:42 55  50.1       17       F 55-59               
430   2067 Alexa Gagliardi           F      Naples                    FL    US      1:13:01.13 1:12:23.84 11:39 29  41.9       25       F 25-29               
431   2009 Carrie Cunningham         F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      1:13:04.87 1:12:30.72 11:40 29  41.8       26       F 25-29               
432   2286 Raphael Rodriguez         M      Naples                    FL    US      1:13:09.67 1:12:40.11 11:42 31  36.8       19       M 30-34               
433   1975 Suzanne Camp              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:13:12.4  1:12:42.61 11:42 57  51.4       18       F 55-59               
434   1941 Ivonne Barkman            F      Naples                    FL    US      1:13:13.36 1:12:38.72 11:41 56  50.8       19       F 55-59               
435   1991 Chris Charlton            F      Naples                    FL    US      1:13:15.29 1:12:54.43 11:44 53  48.7       23       F 50-54               
436   2106 Miles Haven               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:13:18.94 1:12:57.96 11:45 71  50.1       8        M 70-74               
437   2101 Melanie Handschmann       F      Naples                    FL    US      1:13:25.39 1:13:17.11 11:48 54  49.1       24       F 50-54               
438   2276 Erika Rios                F      Cape Coral                FL    US      1:13:27.02 1:12:54.28 11:44 35  41.9       36       F 35-39               
439   2262 Leo Ramirez               M      Cape Coral                FL    US      1:13:27.55 1:12:55.04 11:44 38  37.5       20       M 35-39               
440   2297 Letty Salls               F      NAPLES                    FL    US      1:13:56.18 1:13:35.64 11:51 28  41.2       27       F 25-29               
441   2339 Kristy Marie Sowerby      F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      1:14:24.42 1:14:00.65 11:55 35  41.3       37       F 35-39               
442   2395 Marcia Whisman            F      Boca Raton                FL    US      1:14:32.12 1:14:09.37 11:56 50  46.2       25       F 50-54               
443   2394 Hannah Whisman            F      Boca Raton                FL    US      1:14:38.21 1:14:15.41 11:57 20  40.8       13       F 20-24               
444   2382 Margaret Ward             F      Elmira                    NY    US      1:15:00.53 1:14:45.75 12:02 66  56.6       10       F 65-69               
445   1939 Patty Banks               F      Naples                    FL    US      1:15:07.01 1:14:45.94 12:02 61  52.7       9        F 60-64               
446   2136 Rhonda Kelly              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:15:07.44 1:14:45.16 12:02 53  47.5       26       F 50-54               
447   2102 Alyssa Haney              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:15:12.24 1:14:49.53 12:03 29  40.5       28       F 25-29               
448   2061 Betsy Forrester           F      Naples                    FL    US      1:15:20.08 1:15:06.38 12:05 62  53.2       10       F 60-64               
449   2011 Elise DeBono              F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:15:20.66 1:15:17.27 12:07 27  40.3       29       F 25-29               
450   2221 Donald Mykulak            M      Bedminster                NJ    US      1:15:47.74 1:15:16.83 12:07 57  42.4       19       M 55-59               
451   2446 ashley jackson            F      Naples                    FL    US      1:16:00.34 1:15:42.99 12:11 20  40.1       14       F 20-24               
452   2445 susan moilanen            F      Naples                    FL    US      1:16:00.36 1:15:41.97 12:11 52  46.4       27       F 50-54               
453   1986 Karynn Cavero             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:16:14.79 1:15:42.2  12:11 38  40.8       38       F 35-39               
454   2353 Anonymous Participant     F      Naples                    FL    US      1:16:14.82 1:15:54.96 12:13 47  43.6       35       F 45-49               
455   2179 Meredith Martin           F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:16:14.88 1:15:48.79 12:12 36  40.4       39       F 35-39               
456   2072 Tom Gardella              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:16:20.03 1:16:09.07 12:15 58  42.3       20       M 55-59               
457   2126 Ximena Hurtado            F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:16:22.86 1:16:10.89 12:16 44  42.2       24       F 40-44               
458   2029 Vanessa Douglass          F      Cape Coral                FL    US      1:16:34.04 1:16:09.58 12:15 37  40.4       40       F 35-39               
459   1923 Madeline Adams            F      Ave Maria                 FL    US      1:16:45.72 1:16:20.12 12:17 24  39.7       15       F 20-24               
460   2033 Cindy Duggan              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:16:55.19 1:16:46.55 12:21 46  42.7       36       F 45-49               
461   2041 Rose Elarde               F      Naples                    FL    US      1:17:14.63 1:16:37.34 12:20 49  44.2       37       F 45-49               
462   2264 Yanivis Ramos             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:17:29.68 1:17:29.68 12:28 29  39.1       30       F 25-29               
463   2050 Spencer Fasulo            M      Naples                    FL    US      1:17:42.81 1:17:10.17 12:25 14  36.5       5        M 11-14               
464   2049 Meredyth Fasulo           F      Naples                    FL    US      1:17:45.82 1:17:12.13 12:25 35  39.6       41       F 35-39               
465   1999 Jennifer Coomer           F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:18:09.04 1:18:06.91 12:34 27  38.8       31       F 25-29               
466   2104 Martha Harrie             F      Ft. Myers                 FL    US      1:18:48.45 1:18:28.94 12:38 56  47.0       20       F 55-59               
467   1143 joanne Venetis            F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      1:19:06.92 1:18:58.44 12:43 43  40.4       25       F 40-44               
468   2343 Alina Steinmiller         F      Estero                    FL    US      1:20:05.61 1:19:51.62 12:51 35  38.3       42       F 35-39               
469   2439 Rebecca Vaccariello       F      Naples                    FL    US      1:20:32.38 1:20:05.18 12:53 42  39.5       26       F 40-44               
470   2248 Raul Perez                M      Naples                    FL    US      1:20:39.4  1:20:22.89 12:56 50  37.4       20       M 50-54               
471   2052 Patricia Feria-Perez      F      Naples                    FL    US      1:20:39.54 1:20:22.33 12:56 44  40.0       27       F 40-44               
472   1948 Teresa Bielecka           F      Naples                    FL    US      1:20:46.77 1:20:34.47 12:58 69  54.9       11       F 65-69               
473   2105 Connie Haven              F      Poughkeepsie              NY    US      1:20:51.52 1:20:28.36 12:57 67  53.4       12       F 65-69               
474   2396 Kara Wichlinski           F      Naples                    FL    US      1:20:53.2  1:20:15.25 12:55 49  42.2       38       F 45-49               
475   2212 Bob Morgan                M      Naples                    FL    US      1:20:53.74 1:20:15.89 12:55 47  36.5       18       M 45-49               
476   1764 SUSAN ROGGE               F      Naples                    FL    US      1:21:22.59 1:20:48.7  13:00 53  44.0       28       F 50-54               
477   2023 Ann Doherty               F      Naples                    FL    US      1:21:40.86 1:21:04.18 13:03 63  50.0       11       F 60-64               
478   2338 Kim Southworth            F      Fort Myers Beach          FL    US      1:21:48.73 1:21:13.85 13:04 60  47.9       12       F 60-64               
479   2089 MARIANN GRIFFIN           F      Fort Myers Beach          FL    US      1:21:51.93 1:21:18.01 13:05 65  51.3       13       F 65-69               
480   2198 Carlos Mendez             M      bonita springs            FL    US      1:22:15.17 1:21:57.12 13:11 20  32.6       6        M 20-24               
481   1928 Maureen Alfonso           F      Naples                    FL    US      1:22:28.97 1:21:57.56 13:11 63  49.5       13       F 60-64               
482   2334 Sasha Snyder              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:22:51.04 1:22:13.07 13:14 40  38.0       28       F 40-44               
483   2069 Alexis Garcia             F      Estero                    FL    US      1:23:13.6  1:23:02.86 13:22 17  37.4       4        F 15-19               
484   2060 Kathy Fogler              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:23:53.23 1:23:21.98 13:25 70  53.9       2        F 70-74               
485   2154 Kelly Lee                 F      Naples                    FL    US      1:24:03.12 1:23:26.83 13:26 52  42.1       29       F 50-54               
486   2157 Mary Lewis                F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:24:17.34 1:24:02.61 13:32 66  50.3       14       F 65-69               
487   2201 Maya Mendez               F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      1:24:18.53 1:24:01.86 13:31 8   45.8       1        F 0-10                
488   2348 Kim Su                    F      Naples                    FL    US      1:24:29.76 1:24:19.11 13:34 49  40.2       39       F 45-49               
489   2401 Gretchen Williams         F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:24:35.26 1:24:24.11 13:35 39  36.8       43       F 35-39               
490   1922 Vanessa Acevedo           F      Naples                    FL    US      1:24:57.97 1:24:40.48 13:38 24  35.8       16       F 20-24               
491   1921 Roberto Acevedo           M      Naples                    FL    US      1:24:58.32 1:24:40.91 13:38 33  31.6       20       M 30-34               
492   2200 Kat Mendez                F      bonita springs            FL    US      1:25:30.26 1:24:32.11 13:36 20  35.9       17       F 20-24               
493   2117 Jeff Hicken               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:26:33.47 1:25:58.31 13:50 69  41.6       18       M 65-69               
494   2369 Hilda Valcarcel           F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:27:05.74 1:26:53.86 13:59 61  45.4       14       F 60-64               
495   2237 Angel Palmas              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:28:23.5  1:27:50.16 14:08 40  31.6       19       M 40-44               
496   2019 dawn dickinson            F      Naples                    FL    US      1:31:10.26 1:30:34.02 14:35 63  44.8       15       F 60-64               
497   1919 thomas venetis            M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      1:31:38.99 1:31:30.24 14:44 54  34.0       21       M 50-54               
498   2242 ann patz                  F      Naples                    FL    US      1:32:54.33 1:32:18.47 14:51 60  42.1       16       F 60-64               
499   2040 Suzan Eisenberg           F      Estero                    FL    US      1:33:08.73 1:32:55.09 14:57 72  49.9       3        F 70-74               
500   2119 Shirley Hickey            F      Naples                    FL    US      1:33:41.06 1:33:07.95 14:59 64  44.1       17       F 60-64               
501   2002 Mary Costello             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:34:53.57 1:34:20.12 15:11 66  44.8       15       F 65-69               
502   2195 Anonymous Participant     F      Naples                    FL    US      1:36:34.87 1:36:28.58 15:32 76  51.4       1        F 75-79               
503   2171 Anonymous Participant     F      Naples                    FL    US      1:36:34.88 1:36:27.72 15:31 76  51.4       2        F 75-79               
504   2284 Teddy Rodenfels           F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:36:48.76 1:36:43.46 15:34 64  42.5       18       F 60-64               
505   2358 Jim Thomas                M      Carmel                    IN    US      1:38:22.91 1:37:53.27 15:45 56  32.3       21       M 55-59               
506   1988 Chris Chadd               F      Carmel                    IN    US      1:38:23.02 1:37:52.22 15:45 42  32.3       29       F 40-44               
507   2199 David Mendez              M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      1:38:40.99 1:38:40.99 15:53 17  27.3       7        M 15-19               
508   2344 Marvin Stevenson          M      Rochester Hills           MI    US      1:43:00.94 1:42:30.43 16:30 82  44.1       1        M 80-84               
509   1971 debra calnin              F      Appleton                  WI    US      1:45:50.47 1:45:13.7  16:56 56  35.1       21       F 55-59               
510   2314 Amy Sciarrino             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:48:34.34 1:47:54.77 17:22 60  36.0       19       F 60-64               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Overall Bib  Name              Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== ================= === ====== ============ ======== 
1     1       1945 Andy Beights      36  M      Naples FL US 37:47.9  
2     2       2280 Brian Robinson    13  M      Estero FL US 38:23.5  
3     3       1398 Anthony Bordanaro 17  M      Naples FL US 38:33.75 
4     4       2208 Joe Mitchell      32  M      Naples FL US 39:22.54 
5     5       2125 Dennis Hull       16  M      Naples FL US 39:40.3  


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Overall Bib  Name          Age Gender Location             Time     
===== ======= ==== ============= === ====== ==================== ======== 
1     14      2167 Manuela Lyons 44  F      Fort Myers FL US     42:36.78 
2     18      2110 Rachel Hegele 39  F      Ave Maria FL US      43:25.35 
3     24      2426 Lauren Bogan  31  F      Naples FL US         44:31    
4     27      2427 celine Godof  40  F      Naples FL US         44:35.95 
5     32      2306 Beth Schadd   43  F      Bonita Springs FL US 45:09.51 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Overall Bib  Name          Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ============= === ====== ================ ======== 
1     9       2289 Gary Romesser 66  M      Fort Myers FL US 42:00.85 
2     10      2127 Dan Hutchins  56  M      Naples FL US     42:06.98 
3     11      2008 Jose Cuin     40  M      Naples FL US     42:09.72 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location            Time     
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== =================== ======== 
1     37      2272 Jeannie Rice    68  F      Concord OH US       45:57.1  
2     42      1956 Michelle Breuer 48  F      Saint Charles MO US 46:22.02 
3     51      2145 Johana L. Cruz  41  F      Bradenton FL US     47:28.01 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Overall Bib  Name          Age Gender Location             Time     
===== ======= ==== ============= === ====== ==================== ======== 
1     15      1969 Chris Cajolet 51  M      Vineyard Haven MA US 42:44.05 
2     26      2391 Ryan Wenning  50  M      Excelsior MN US      44:35.85 
3     28      2001 Wade Corby    51  M      oakville ON CA       44:36.72 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ============ ======== 
1     68      2328 Suzanne Slaght 57  F      Naples FL US 48:42.13 
2     73      2162 Tamara Loux    50  F      Naples FL US 48:50.33 
3     88      1994 Diane Cleary   57  F      Naples FL US 49:47.27 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Overall Bib  Name         Age Gender Location              Time     
===== ======= ==== ============ === ====== ===================== ======== 
1     35      1806 Darryl Smith 67  M      Seabrook Island SC US 45:34.61 
2     61      2192 don mcintyre 65  M      Estero FL US          48:00.91 
3     75      2410 Greg Wolpert 61  M      Naples FL US          48:55.8  


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ============ ======== 
1     127     1183 Linda Moseley  60  F      Naples FL US 52:21.28 
2     130     1162 nan henderson  66  F      Naples FL US 52:27.75 
3     167     2032 Marilyn Duarte 61  F      Naples FL US 54:48.24 


Male 10 and Under
Place Overall Bib  Name          Age Gender Location     Time    
===== ======= ==== ============= === ====== ============ ======= 
1     93      2444 Keller Stocks 9   M      Naples FL US 49:52.1 


Male 11 to 14
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location             Time       
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ==================== ========== 
1     33      2419 Clint Young      13  M      Painesville OH US    45:13.57   
2     53      2452 Owen Maxwell     13  M      Ft Myers FL US       47:31.52   
3     233     2202 Sebastian Mendez 14  M      Bonita Springs FL US 58:23.15   
4     377     2030 Wesley Douglass  14  M      Cape Coral FL US     1:06:53.61 
5     463     2050 Spencer Fasulo   14  M      Naples FL US         1:17:42.81 


Male 15 to 19
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ================ ======== 
1     8       2309 adam schmitt     18  M      Naples FL US     41:44.32 
2     39      2392 Zach Wenning     17  M      Excelsior MN US  46:18.21 
3     40      2006 Benjamin Crowley 16  M      Victoria MN US   46:18.44 
4     41      2405 Ben Wilson       17  M      Chanhassen MN US 46:19.43 
5     52      2133 Joel Jones       15  M      Naples FL US     47:30.03 


Male 20 to 24
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location        Time       
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== =============== ========== 
1     71      2265 Zachary Rappley 23  M      Ave Maria FL US 48:48.89   
2     147     2438 Dylan Pohle     23  M      Naples FL US    53:36.03   
3     150     2298 Armando Sanchez 23  M      Naples FL US    53:51.02   
4     193     1250 Cole Messner    20  M      Naples FL US    55:51.36   
5     297     2118 Matthew Hickey  23  M      Naples FL US    1:01:31.49 


Male 25 to 29
Place Overall Bib  Name          Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ============= === ====== ================ ======== 
1     17      2044 Paul Ewerth   27  M      Naples FL US     43:00.98 
2     19      2094 Nick Gunns    27  M      Fort Myers FL US 43:50.82 
3     23      2028 Joshua Dorsey 29  M      Fort Myers FL US 44:22.97 
4     25      1966 Kevin Burkwit 29  M      Fort Myers FL US 44:31.45 
5     121     1812 Shane Smith   29  M      Naples FL US     51:51.02 


Male 30 to 34
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location           Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ================== ======== 
1     7       2341 Benjamin Stanley 30  M      Naples FL US       40:15.49 
2     13      2210 Justin Moomaw    34  M      Naples FL US       42:32.29 
3     56      2197 Logan Meester    34  M      Marco Island FL US 47:41.6  
4     69      2124 Michael Horn     33  M      Naples FL US       48:43.49 
5     72      2320 Michael Shaw     33  M      Naples FL US       48:49.96 


Male 35 to 39
Place Overall Bib  Name          Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== ============= === ====== ============ ======== 
1     6       2368 Sean Ulman    36  M      Seward AK US 39:59.8  
2     12      2018 Tim DeVries   38  M      Naples FL US 42:16.84 
3     16      1253 Daniel Sigg   38  M      Naples FL US 42:58.95 
4     20      2323 Andreas Sigg  38  M      Naples FL US 44:00.11 
5     29      2453 Todd Saunders 36  M      Naples FL US 44:40.59 


Male 40 to 44
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ============ ======== 
1     22      2234 Alex Paez        42  M      Miami FL US  44:17.4  
2     31      2233 Edwin Pacheco    40  M      Naples FL US 44:54.66 
3     34      2385 Kerry Wayne      43  M      Naples FL US 45:26.19 
4     48      2374 Frank Verpoorten 42  M      Naples FL US 47:15.51 
5     49      2116 Rafael Hervis    44  M      Naples FL US 47:25.65 


Male 45 to 49
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     21      2335 James Sohigian 48  M      Wilmette IL US   44:00.94 
2     85      2240 nick parisi    47  M      Twin Lakes WI US 49:38.7  
3     91      2220 Xande Munoz    48  M      Naples FL US     49:49.64 
4     96      2228 James Nici     48  M      Naples FL US     50:00.67 
5     106     1952 Dale Bondanza  47  M      Naples FL US     50:59.71 


Male 50 to 54
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location             Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ==================== ======== 
1     30      1989 Jim Chamberlin 50  M      Marco Island FL US   44:46.33 
2     57      1943 David Bassel   52  M      Naples FL US         47:47.87 
3     64      2311 Eric Schnur    50  M      Kirtland Hills OH US 48:20.98 
4     77      2053 Brian Ferrell  54  M      Naples FL US         49:21.11 
5     87      2321 David Shorr    54  M      Naples FL US         49:45.17 


Male 55 to 59
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location            Time     
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== =================== ======== 
1     43      2010 Geoffrey Day    55  M      Naples FL US        46:47.89 
2     44      2042 Alar Elken      58  M      Naples FL US        46:54.13 
3     45      2252 Patrick Philbin 55  M      Naples FL US        46:57.44 
4     50      2190 Doug McCree     55  M      Naples FL US        47:25.72 
5     86      1400 Craig Bixler    56  M      Saint Charles IL US 49:45.12 


Male 60 to 64
Place Overall Bib  Name               Age Gender Location             Time     
===== ======= ==== ================== === ====== ==================== ======== 
1     80      1397 Mark Barber        63  M      Weston CT US         49:29.66 
2     99      2209 Keith Monk         60  M      Naples FL US         50:17.95 
3     135     2455 Daniel Duling      62  M      Gregory SD US        52:36.38 
4     139     2337 Terry Sonny        60  M      Naples FL US         52:51.33 
5     158     2347 Charles strohmaier 60  M      Bonita Springs FL US 54:09.54 


Male 65 to 69
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location           Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ================== ======== 
1     78      2383 NORM WARD      67  M      Elmira NY US       49:24.29 
2     110     2039 Wolfgang Egger 66  M      Naples FL US       51:23.68 
3     178     1995 Jay Coane      65  M      Naples FL US       55:13.46 
4     205     2004 Ted Crawford   69  M      Ft. Myers FL US    56:23.77 
5     206     2173 Tony Mandour   68  M      New hartford NY US 56:32.48 


Male 70 to 74
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     185     1980 Brian Carlson   70  M      Naples FL US     55:26.99 
2     216     2376 Howard Voigt    73  M      naples FL US     57:24.45 
3     240     2422 Steven Yussen   70  M      Minnetonka MN US 58:52.88 
4     258     1997 Robert Conaty   72  M      Wall NJ US       59:42.94 
5     262     1420 MilesA Anthony7 74  M      Naples FL US     59:48.05 


Male 75 to 79
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location         Time       
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ================ ========== 
1     288     2055 Ralph Fidaleo    26  M      Naples FL US     1:01:09.52 
2     303     1985 Peter Cashion    76  M                       1:01:38.31 
3     362     2211 Donald W Moore   78  M      Fort Myers FL US 1:04:51.86 
4     380     2185 William McArthur 76  M      Lewes DE US      1:07:14.47 
5     406     2186 Alois McAvoy     79  M      Naples FL US     1:09:56.82 


Male 80 to 84
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location              Time       
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ===================== ========== 
1     508     2344 Marvin Stevenson 82  M      Rochester Hills MI US 1:43:00.94 


Female 10 and Under
Place Overall Bib  Name        Age Gender Location             Time       
===== ======= ==== =========== === ====== ==================== ========== 
1     487     2201 Maya Mendez 8   F      Bonita Springs FL US 1:24:18.53 


Female 11 to 14
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location     Time      
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ============ ========= 
1     256     2499 Grace O'Malley 14  F      Naples FL US 59:41.76  
2     257     1274 Arianna Anand  14  F      Naples FL US 59:42.38  
3     286     2456 Maria O'Malley 14  F      Naples FL US 1:01:06.5 
4     332     1275 Alexis Anand   13  F      Naples FL US 1:02:49.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Overall Bib  Name               Age Gender Location           Time       
===== ======= ==== ================== === ====== ================== ========== 
1     102     2415 Madeline Wyers     18  F      Marco Island FL US 50:41.02   
2     259     2160 Anneliese Lockner  17  F      Geneva IL US       59:43.57   
3     407     2182 Elizabeth Matthews 17  F      Naples FL US       1:09:59.88 
4     483     2069 Alexis Garcia      17  F      Estero FL US       1:23:13.6  


Female 20 to 24
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     47      2093 Ali Gunns      24  F      Fort Myers FL US 47:05.56 
2     145     2388 Kate Wellde    24  F      Naples FL US     53:16.52 
3     153     2440 Kayla Henry    22  F      Naples FL US     53:56.5  
4     184     2207 Hanna Millis   21  F      Naples FL US     55:25.89 
5     195     2113 Rebecca Helton 21  F      Naples FL US     55:53.06 


Female 25 to 29
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location          Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ================= ======== 
1     38      2112 Rachel Helton    25  F      Naples FL US      46:10.09 
2     54      2340 Haydee Staebell  28  F      Naples FL US      47:39.04 
3     55      1920 Marissa Abrams   27  F      Naples FL US      47:41.13 
4     60      1929 Melissa Alvarado 29  F      Naples FL US      47:58.81 
5     134     2064 Erika Frank      27  F      Bay Village OH US 52:34.22 


Female 30 to 34
Place Overall Bib  Name                 Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== ==================== === ====== ============ ======== 
1     36      2142 Holly Kistler        30  F      Naples FL US 45:44.02 
2     63      2436 Katherine Dobbins    34  F      Naples FL US 48:20.03 
3     81      2051 Lisa Fenda Wallace   33  F      Naples FL US 49:31.79 
4     114     2226 Nancy Nevarez-Myrick 31  F      Naples FL US 51:35.24 
5     122     2048 Rachel Faramo        33  F      Naples FL US 51:57.96 


Female 35 to 39
Place Overall Bib  Name                  Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== ===================== === ====== ============ ======== 
1     46      2259 Liz Psota             37  F      Naples FL US 46:59.02 
2     58      2442 Cailin Weidenmiller   39  F      Naples FL US 47:54.09 
3     66      2317 Samantha Senkarik     38  F      Naples FL US 48:31.46 
4     76      1938 Anonymous Participant 39  F      Naples FL US 49:14.77 
5     104     2121 Kelli Hollatz         35  F      Naples FL US 50:53.57 


Female 40 to 44
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ================ ======== 
1     65      2379 Jodi Walls       42  F      Cape Coral FL US 48:30.52 
2     82      2236 Vanessa Palijan  43  F      Fort Myers FL US 49:32.21 
3     117     2412 Jennifer Woodson 42  F      Naples FL US     51:39.21 
4     118     2244 Heather Peacock  40  F      Avon IN US       51:39.97 
5     129     1374 Jami Maxwell     42  F      Fort Myers FL US 52:23.95 


Female 45 to 49
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location             Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ==================== ======== 
1     59      2350 Eliska Suryckova 46  F      Vineyard Haven MA US 47:55.38 
2     70      2345 Wendy Stevison   46  F      Naples FL US         48:44.15 
3     79      1961 Dresden Brunner  47  F      Naples FL US         49:24.66 
4     97      2326 Fara Singer      46  F      Naples FL US         50:06.87 
5     103     2205 Becky Michael    49  F      Naples FL US         50:50    


Female 50 to 54
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location               Time     
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ====================== ======== 
1     90      2085 Julie Greenlee  51  F      Naples FL US           49:48.99 
2     198     2144 Margie Kozich   52  F      Wilton Manors FL FL US 56:06.81 
3     220     2247 Christine Pence 54  F      Estero FL US           57:46.07 
4     230     2193 Michelle McLeod 53  F      Naples FL US           58:05.74 
5     231     2158 Maribeth Lichty 53  F      Fort Myers FL US       58:19.27 


Female 55 to 59
Place Overall Bib  Name                  Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ===================== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     92      2005 Amber Crowley         59  F      naples FL US     49:51.11 
2     115     2057 Catherine Fitzsimmons 58  F      Dartmouth NS CA  51:36.45 
3     137     1184 Tiger Lassus          55  F      Naples FL US     52:43.82 
4     155     1192 Marion Keane          57  F      Norfolk MA US    53:59.96 
5     186     2274 Mary Rine             59  F      Fort Myers FL US 55:28.33 


Female 60 to 64
Place Overall Bib  Name                Age Gender Location         Time       
===== ======= ==== =================== === ====== ================ ========== 
1     183     2156 Vasiliki Lempesis   63  F      Naples FL US     55:24.01   
2     212     2184 Irene McAllister    62  F      Monaca PA US     57:05.52   
3     268     2275 Tatyana Rinkenbaugh 63  F      Fort Myers FL US 59:56.28   
4     275     2138 Donna King          61  F      Naples FL US     1:00:29.33 
5     314     2324 Carol Simonds       61  F      Fort Myers FL US 1:02:04.19 


Female 65 to 69
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location         Time       
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ================ ========== 
1     191     2122 Lena Hollmann    65  F      Naples FL US     55:48.74   
2     192     2346 Laurette Stockin 65  F      Kerhonkson NY US 55:50.48   
3     278     2038 Heather Eberts   66  F      Cape Coral FL US 1:00:51.63 
4     292     2148 Maria Lane       65  F      Peoria IL US     1:01:25.95 
5     310     2333 Margarita Snyder 67  F      Naples FL US     1:01:56.91 


Female 70 to 74
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location     Time       
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ============ ========== 
1     410     2166 Diane Lustig    70  F      Naples FL US 1:10:06.96 
2     484     2060 Kathy Fogler    70  F      Naples FL US 1:23:53.23 
3     499     2040 Suzan Eisenberg 72  F      Estero FL US 1:33:08.73 


Female 75 to 79
Place Overall Bib  Name                  Age Gender Location     Time       
===== ======= ==== ===================== === ====== ============ ========== 
1     502     2195 Anonymous Participant 76  F      Naples FL US 1:36:34.87 
2     503     2171 Anonymous Participant 76  F      Naples FL US 1:36:34.88 
Embed