Race Header

Tropicool 5K


Race Date: TBD
Donate
Location: Naples, FL US 34102 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== 
1     573  Leonel Delacruz           M      Immokalee         FL            16:52.2 16:44.2 5:23  18  79.7       
2     890  Andrew LeMay              M      Naples            FL    US      16:52.8 16:48.8 5:24  18  79.3       
3     912  Clete Mills               M      naples            FL    US      17:12.2 17:07.8 5:30  40  79.7       
4     736  Blake Burchett            M      Naples            FL    US      17:13.8 17:09.6 5:31  16  79.8       
5     861  Garrison Kalvin           M      Naples            FL    US      17:45.0 17:40.4 5:41  18  75.4       
6     759  Amalio Colon              M      naples            FL    US      17:56.1 17:51.8 5:44  35  73.8       
7     952  Joshua Pelletier          M      Naples            FL    US      18:02.1 17:57.0 5:46  20  72.6       
8     751  MATTHEW CEVALLOS          M      NAPLES            FL    US      18:06.8 18:02.7 5:48  22  71.5       
9     989  Jordan Russo              M      Naples            FL    US      18:12.7 18:08.9 5:50  15  76.7       
10    718  Brian Bickett             M      Naples            FL    US      18:23.0 18:18.8 5:53  34  71.6       
11    9    Santiago Ospina           M      Naples            FL            18:32.5 18:28.7 5:56  17  73.1       
12    698  Kolin Ashbacher           M      Naples            FL    US      18:42.6 18:38.7 6:00  17  72.4       
13    2459 Teddy Soares              M      Naples            FL    US      18:43.0 18:39.0 6:00  18  71.5       
14    992  Brian Rydzinski           M      Naples            FL    US      18:48.3 18:45.0 6:02  39  72.3       
15    2458 James Johnstone           M      Estero            FL    US      18:49.9 18:44.2 6:01  30  69.0       
16    95   Troy Maksymetz            M      Naples            FL            19:06.5 18:58.1 6:06  16  72.2       
17    392  Matthew Pawlyshyn         M      Naples            FL            19:06.7 18:58.6 6:06  15  73.3       
18    862  Nick Kamen                M      naples            FL    US      19:12.5 19:08.8 6:09  13  75.7       
19    164  Torrin Brauch             M      Fort Myers Beach  FL            19:16.0 19:12.2 6:10  42  72.1       
20    765  Jose Cuin                 M      Naples            FL    US      19:18.3 19:12.6 6:10  37  69.5       
21    98   Dieudonne Prudhomme       M      Naples            FL            19:25.2 19:20.3 6:13  18  68.9       
22    994  Reid Sanders              M      Naples            FL    US      19:30.3 19:26.0 6:15  17  69.5       
23    509  Anita Numoz-Trejo         F      Immokalee         FL            19:33.2 19:28.8 6:16  18  76.8       
24    2362 Christian Steinwarz       M      Naples            FL            19:41.2 19:35.2 6:18  23  65.9       
25    733  David Browne              M      Naples            FL    US      19:46.5 19:42.3 6:20  52  76.0       
26    59   Phillip Ippolito          M      Naples            FL            19:46.6 19:42.3 6:20  53  76.7       
27    864  Jean-marc Katzeff         M      Naples            FL    US      19:51.9 19:47.2 6:22  53  76.4       
28    840  Zoltan Hepp               M      Naples            FL    US      19:53.0 19:48.2 6:22  15  70.3       
29    802  David Fernandez           M      Marco Island      FL    US      19:56.1 19:50.6 6:23  45  71.5       
30    762  Riley Craig               M      Naples            FL    US      19:56.8 19:51.2 6:23  16  69.0       
31    974  C. Reynolds               M      Naples            FL    US      19:57.3 19:53.4 6:24  12  74.7       
32    365  Nick Pohl                 M      Naples            FL            20:00.0 19:54.6 6:24  29  64.9       
33    789  Trent Eckhardt            M      Fort Myers        FL    US      20:01.5 19:56.4 6:25  45  71.1       
34    2447 Simon Tracy               M      naples            FL    US      20:07.6 20:03.4 6:27  44  70.1       
35    499  Hector Hernandez          M      Immokalee         FL            20:15.3 20:07.6 6:28  18  66.2       
36    2434 John Rosbottom            M      Naples            FL            20:20.6 20:14.6 6:30  39  66.9       
37    2396 Hunter Walkow             M      Naples            FL    US      20:21.0 20:15.7 6:31  18  65.8       
38    532  Alan Garcia               M      Immokalee         FL            20:34.4 20:25.9 6:34  19  64.5       
39    2448 Michael Bazley            M      Naples            FL    US      20:43.4 20:39.2 6:38  32  62.9       
40    88   C. MacKenzie              F      Ft Myers          FL            20:46.9 20:41.6 6:39  12  78.7       
41    778  Eddie Diehl               M      Naples            FL    US      20:54.2 20:48.4 6:41  46  68.6       
42    738  Nathan Caldwell           M      Naples            FL    US      20:56.9 20:50.4 6:42  22  61.9       
43    714  Jacques Benoit            M      Ste-Anne-des-lacs QC    CA      21:01.9 20:55.9 6:44  66  80.9       
44    841  Benjamin Herrington       M      Clayton           MO    US      21:07.3 20:59.7 6:45  37  63.6       
45    921  Michael Moore             M      Naples            FL    US      21:07.7 21:02.4 6:46  45  67.4       
46    193  Nick McNamara             M      Naples            FL            21:10.7 21:02.7 6:46  16  65.1       
47    2437 Andreas Sigg              M      Naples            FL            21:10.9 21:02.2 6:46  35  62.7       
48    408  Karen Govern              F      Naples            FL    US      21:14.8 21:06.8 6:47  16  72.5       
49    685  Ryan Adams                M      Naples            FL    US      21:15.3 21:09.0 6:48  15  65.8       
50    2441 Angel Palmas              M      Naples            FL            21:18.1 21:10.6 6:48  37  63.0       
51    726  Paul Bouchard             M      Naples            FL    US      21:20.2 21:13.9 6:50  54  71.7       
52    2353 Daniel Sigg               M      Naples            FL    US      21:22.7 21:14.5 6:50  35  62.1       
53    712  John Beagle               M      Naples            FL    US      21:25.9 21:21.2 6:52  41  64.4       
54    2384 Alec Unland               M      Naples            FL    US      21:26.9 21:22.2 6:52  17  63.2       
55    851  Cameron Ingrum            M      Naples            FL    US      21:30.2 21:22.6 6:52  24  60.3       
56    813  Alexandra Gardino         F      Naples            FL    US      21:38.1 21:33.6 6:56  26  68.6       
57    794  Saben Ellis               M      naples            FL    US      21:40.7 21:32.8 6:56  25  59.9       
58    2454 Melody Rogers             F      Naples            FL    US      21:42.0 21:28.0 6:54  29  68.9       
59    895  Trae Lowrey               M      naples            FL    US      21:46.7         7:00  17  62.0       
60    761  Thomas Cosgrove           M      Naples            FL    US      21:46.7 21:38.0 6:57  51  68.7       
61    858  Mark Jones                M      Naples            FL    US      21:47.2 21:42.1 6:59  52  69.0       
62    2406 Donald WINKLER            M      NAPLES            FL    US      21:49.6 21:43.9 6:59  50  67.9       
63    981  Colan Romeo               M      Naples            FL    US      21:55.0 21:50.2 7:01  17  61.8       
64    473  Robert Dietz              M      Bonita Springs    FL            21:59.5 21:53.9 7:02  52  68.4       
65    606  Justin Liberman           M      Naples            FL    US      22:01.3 21:52.5 7:02  17  61.7       
66    2372 Beto Tapia                M      Naples            FL    US      22:03.0 21:57.2 7:03  36  60.4       
67    2407 Greg Wolpert              M      Naples            FL    US      22:03.7 21:55.9 7:03  58  71.9       
68    948  Edwin Pacheco             M      Naples            FL    US      22:04.1 21:54.2 7:02  37  60.9       
69    962  Matthew Powers            M      Naples            FL    US      22:09.3 22:04.6 7:06  14  64.2       
70    162  Chris King                M      Fort Myers        FL            22:13.1 22:08.1 7:07  51  67.2       
71    727  Alison Bickett            F      Naples            FL    US      22:15.6 22:10.9 7:08  36  67.6       
72    2363 Jurgen Steinwarz          M      Naples            FL            22:22.3 22:16.3 7:10  19  59.2       
73    972  Kelsey Reller             F      Naples,           FL    US      22:26.9 22:21.3 7:11  47  72.5       
74    810  Tanner Fulcher            M      Naples            FL    US      22:32.1 22:26.8 7:13  16  61.0       
75    990  Sydnee Russo              F      Naples            FL    US      22:32.2 22:27.3 7:13  17  67.3       
76    690  Michael Alzamora          M      Naples            FL    US      22:42.3 22:26.4 7:13  17  60.2       
77    941  Preston Olinger           M      Naples            FL    US      22:42.3 22:34.0 7:15  16  60.7       
78    2376 Summer Thornburg          F      Naples            FL    US      22:43.3 22:33.9 7:15  36  66.5       
79    688  Klaren Alexander          M      Naples            FL    US      22:52.9 22:47.3 7:20  70  77.4       
80    2404 Robert Weston             M      Naples            FL    US      22:55.7 22:49.0 7:20  61  70.9       
81    950  Pablo Parada              M      Naples            FL            23:00.0 22:52.9 7:21  16  59.9       
82    702  K. Balon                  M      Naples            FL    US      23:00.5 22:56.6 7:23  12  64.8       
83    834  Neil Harden               M      bonita springs    FL    US      23:02.2 22:54.4 7:22  58  68.8       
84    755  Nina Clark                F      Verona            WI    US      23:10.3 23:03.8 7:25  37  65.3       
85    999  Rebecca Shakour           F      Naples            FL    US      23:15.7 23:08.9 7:27  14  67.9       
86    2371 Erik Swee                 M      Urbandale         IA    US      23:17.8 23:07.6 7:26  48  62.8       
87    720  Robin Bishop              M      Naples            FL            23:19.7 23:15.5 7:29  49  62.9       
88    2450 David Roth                M      Naples            FL    US      23:20.5 23:15.4 7:29  35  56.7       
89    694  Mark Anderson             M      Naples            FL    US      23:24.6 23:08.3 7:26  47  62.2       
90    903  Lee McCarthy              M      Naples            FL    US      23:29.0 23:18.2 7:30  51  63.8       
91    2433 Joe Buckheit              M      Naples            FL            23:34.7 23:21.9 7:31  43  59.8       
92    798  M. Evans                  M      Naples            FL    US      23:39.6 23:33.4 7:34  11  64.9       
93    470  Alex Numer                M      Naples            FL            23:43.2 23:35.9 7:35  17  57.2       
94    930  Michael Muller            M      Naples            FL    US      23:43.7 23:19.5 7:30  51  63.7       
95    898  Scott Lymburner           M      naples            FL    US      23:44.0 23:36.1 7:35  54  64.5       
96    780  George Dondanville        M      naples            FL    US      23:47.1 23:34.5 7:35  64  70.5       
97    977  Richard Robenolt          M      naples            FL    US      23:49.2 23:43.0 7:38  44  59.3       
98    704  Erin Pelton               F      Oldsmar           FL    US      23:54.7 23:38.8 7:36  33  62.9       
99    455  Jaeden Hamernik           M      Naples            FL            23:56.3 23:51.7 7:40  25  54.1       
100   411  Drew Hamernik             M      Naples            FL            23:59.3 23:52.8 7:41  54  63.8       
101   270  Lauren Ashbacher          F      Naples            FL            24:03.2 23:58.2 7:42  15  64.7       
102   993  Armando Sanchez           M      Naples            FL    US      24:05.6 23:59.5 7:43  20  54.3       
103   2432 Jacob Buckleit            M      Naples            FL            24:06.1 23:51.4 7:40  16  57.4       
104   2419 A. Greenling              M      Naples            FL            24:06.8 23:58.2 7:42  10  65.8       
106   2403 Robert Weigel             F      Naples            FL    US      24:11.6 24:06.2 7:45  18  62.1       
107   791  Steve Edwards             M      Naples            FL    US      24:12.2 24:01.7 7:44  38  56.0       
108   2421 Chris Smith               M      Naples            FL            24:13.4 24:01.6 7:44  56  64.5       
109   2415 Lauren Bogan              F      Naples            FL            24:15.8 24:06.0 7:45  29  61.4       
110   117  A. Cruz                   M      Immokalee         FL            24:16.3 24:09.6 7:46  12  61.5       
111   951  Dawn Parker               F      Ft. Myers         FL    US      24:18.9 24:07.1 7:45  41  63.8       
112   703  Cory Banister             M      Marco Island      FL    US      24:22.0 24:05.9 7:45  39  56.2       
113   846  Shane Hopkins             M      Fort Myers        FL    US      24:27.8 24:17.6 7:49  24  53.1       
114   988  Carlee Rushlow            F      Naples            FL    US      24:29.3 24:24.3 7:51  17  61.9       
115   2391 Melanie Villa             F      Immokalee         FL    US      24:30.4 24:23.9 7:51  32  60.8       
116   856  David Jones               M      Naples            FL    US      24:32.7 24:21.8 7:50  57  64.2       
117   2398 Ryan Walz                 M      Naples            FL    US      24:33.5 24:26.5 7:52  17  55.2       
118   790  Cary Edwards              F      Naples            FL    US      24:34.4 24:24.5 7:51  40  62.7       
119   916  Keith Monk                M      Naples            FL    US      24:40.2 24:33.4 7:54  57  63.7       
120   2394 Jessica Walck             F      Naples            FL    US      24:43.1 24:34.2 7:54  32  60.4       
121   717  Cindy Cassidy             F      Naples            FL            24:44.1 24:37.5 7:55  44  63.9       
122   716  Karen Bergquist           F      Bonita Springs    FL    US      24:45.3 24:34.0 7:54  53  70.9       
123   799  Colleen Evely             F      Naples            FL    US      24:49.5 24:42.3 7:57  18  60.6       
124   2411 Lisa Fowler               F      Eldred            IL            24:51.5 24:43.2 7:57  48  66.2       
125   878  Katherine Dobbins         F      Naples            FL    US      24:51.7 24:42.7 7:57  31  60.0       
126   175  Trey Brauch               M      Fort Myers        FL            24:53.6 24:48.3 7:59  14  57.2       
127   715  Jamie Bergen              F      Naples            FL    US      24:53.7 24:44.6 7:57  29  59.8       
128   2381 Tracey Tucker             F      Estero            FL    US      24:54.9 24:40.9 7:56  54  71.4       
129   859  Lin Kabashi               M      Naples            FL            24:57.8 24:50.7 7:59  21  52.1       
130   644  Nikolas Zach              M      Naples            FL    US      24:57.8 24:51.2 7:59  18  53.6       
131   894  Sebastian Lopez           M      naples            FL    US      24:58.4 24:51.7 8:00  24  51.9       
132   911  Mal Miller                M      Fort Myers        FL            24:58.6 24:53.4 8:00  72  72.7       
133   2409 Richard Yono              M      Naples            FL    US      24:59.4 24:50.8 7:59  53  60.8       
134   683  David Ackley              M      Fort Myers        FL    US      25:02.9 24:50.0 7:59  55  61.9       
135   956  Jeff Petry                M      Naples            FL            25:04.0 24:52.4 8:00  46  57.4       
136   131  Allayna Vanderheid        F      Naples            FL            25:04.5 24:44.4 7:57  18  60.5       
137   643  Samantha Davis            F      Naples            FL    US      25:04.5 24:44.2 7:57  18  60.5       
138   709  Adam Bastien              M      Farmington        MN    US      25:10.7 24:45.2 7:58  33  52.7       
139   897  Tara Luke                 F      Naples            FL    US      25:11.4 25:03.2 8:03  42  61.9       
140   298  Justin Collins            M      Naples            FL            25:13.7 25:02.8 8:03  44  56.2       
141   2386 Dana Vannatta             M      Naples            FL    US      25:15.9 24:58.0 8:02  50  59.1       
142   957  Kaley Pfohl               F      ft myers          FL    US      25:17.0 25:07.1 8:05  23  58.9       
143   827  Steve Gunther             M      Excelsior         MN    US      25:21.1 25:06.2 8:04  56  61.7       
144   739  Bruce Camille             M      Naples            FL    US      25:28.2 25:20.6 8:09  60  63.3       
145   2387 Anna Vasquez              F      Naples            FL    US      25:28.3 25:21.2 8:09  16  60.3       
146   963  Reyna Prado               F      Naples            FL    US      25:29.2 25:23.0 8:10  23  58.3       
147   723  Dale Bondanza             M      Naples            FL    US      25:31.4 25:17.2 8:08  44  55.6       
148   2389 Taylor Vasquez            F      Naples            FL    US      25:34.2 25:13.8 8:07  19  58.9       
149   94   Herb Townsend             M      Naples            FL            25:35.6 25:28.8 8:12  75  74.4       
150   2455 Nicolas Sanchez           M      Naples            FL    US      25:38.3 25:31.1 8:12  20  51.1       
151   767  Pam Cumming               F      Naples            FL    US      25:38.8 25:25.4 8:10  58  73.2       
152   795  Catherine Ellison         F      Naples            FL    US      25:39.1 25:28.6 8:12  29  58.1       
153   2357 Vanessa Smith             F      Naples            FL    US      25:39.9 25:28.3 8:11  43  61.3       
154   910  Yochi Melnick             F      Naples            FL    US      25:44.2 25:35.1 8:14  44  61.5       
155   938  Eric Nizamoff             M      Naples            FL    US      25:44.4 25:28.9 8:12  48  57.0       
156   987  Pete Ruiz                 M      Naples            FL    US      25:46.1 25:33.3 8:13  41  53.8       
157   2456 Judith Casola             F      Naples            FL    US      25:47.4 25:36.4 8:14  54  68.9       
158   2365 Bruce Strangman           M      Naples            FL    US      25:49.3 25:39.7 8:15  60  62.5       
159   2367 Claire Suero              F      Naples            FL    US      25:51.0 25:44.4 8:17  17  58.7       
160   770  Eva Damouni               F      Naples            FL    US      25:56.6 25:49.1 8:18  48  63.4       
161   906  Rick Mckeever             M      Naples            FL    US      25:59.5 25:44.4 8:17  46  55.5       
162   803  Nicole Ferreira           F      Naples            FL    US      26:04.6 25:44.3 8:17  17  58.7       
163   937  Sarah Nirenberg           F      Bonita springs    FL    US      26:05.0 25:49.9 8:18  29  57.3       
164   985  Elizabeth Roux            F      Lakeland          TN    US      26:05.4 25:45.3 8:17  16  59.4       
165   998  Larissa Shakour           F      Naples            FL    US      26:06.5 25:59.8 8:22  16  58.9       
166   721  Chris Black               M      Marco Island      FL    US      26:08.9 25:48.2 8:18  46  55.4       
167   2405 Mark Williams             M      Naples            FL    US      26:10.4 25:51.6 8:19  33  50.5       
168   865  John Kehoe                M      Naples            FL    US      26:10.6 25:59.7 8:22  59  61.2       
169   707  Gennifer Bartolone        F      Naples            FL    US      26:13.1 25:52.8 8:19  41  59.4       
170   901  Joe Manento               M      Naples            FL    US      26:16.3 25:54.9 8:20  46  55.1       
171   240  Paul Barlow               M      Naples            FL            26:16.8 25:55.8 8:20  49  56.4       
172   2408 Nancy Wry                 F      Naples            FL    US      26:17.0         8:27  58  70.8       
173   968  Valerie Price             F      Naples            FL    US      26:17.9 26:02.1 8:22  50  64.4       
174   967  Bradley Price             M      Naples            FL    US      26:18.1 26:01.6 8:22  16  52.6       
175   2352 Steve Siegert             M      Naples            FL    US      26:22.0 26:16.6 8:27  64  63.2       
176   876  Kaitlyn Kugel             F      Naples            FL    US      26:22.0 26:17.8 8:27  13  60.7       
177   842  Linda Hibben              F      Cedar Falls       IA    US      26:22.0 26:13.6 8:26  59  71.9       
178   746  Gretchen Carroll          F      Naples            FL    US      26:25.0 26:16.7 8:27  50  63.8       
179   756  Jerry Coffman             M      Naples            FL    US      26:26.3 26:17.5 8:27  33  49.6       
180   958  April Pinder              F      Naples            FL    US      26:27.9 26:17.1 8:27  34  56.7       
181   2400 Robert Wardlaw            M      Naples            FL    US      26:29.1 26:17.8 8:27  46  54.3       
182   696  M. Anderson               M      Naples            FL    US      26:29.6 26:12.7 8:26  12  56.7       
183   340  Amanda Parbus             F      Naples            FL            26:30.5 26:17.1 8:27  51  64.5       
184   777  Brenda Devaney            F      Naples            FL    US      26:30.9 26:17.8 8:27  46  61.0       
185   2425 Kerri Rautenkranz         F      Naples, FL        FL    US      26:33.6 26:23.1 8:29  30  56.1       
186   854  Matt Johannessen          M      Apples            FL    US      26:34.6 26:22.8 8:29  33  49.5       
187   740  Ruth Camille              F      Naples            FL    US      26:35.5 26:27.7 8:31  55  67.5       
188   766  Jack Cumming              M      Naples            FL    US      26:35.7 26:22.0 8:29  68  65.4       
189   725  Kristen Bouchard          F      Naples            FL    US      26:39.1 26:28.3 8:31  44  59.4       
190   883  Corinne Lang              F      Naples            FL    US      26:39.2 26:27.4 8:30  29  55.9       
191   850  Robert Huntley            M      Nashua            NH    US      26:43.2 26:32.9 8:32  64  62.6       
192   932  SARAH MUNDT               F      Naples            FL    US      26:47.6 26:34.2 8:33  19  55.9       
193   741  Randy Camp                M      Naples            FL    US      26:48.5 26:35.7 8:33  62  61.4       
194   905  Jordan McHugh             M      Bonita Springs    FL    US      26:50.3 26:30.5 8:31  38  50.7       
195   986  Francis Roy               M      Naples            FL    US      26:50.5 26:40.6 8:35  54  57.1       
196   693  Lindsey Anderson          F      Naples            FL    US      26:54.4 26:34.8 8:33  25  55.7       
197   863  T. Kates                  M      Fort Myers        FL    US      26:55.3 26:51.8 8:38  11  57.0       
198   924  Manuel Moreno             M      Naples            FL            26:57.6 26:47.4 8:37  57  58.4       
199   646  Sara Dekraker             F      Naples            FL    US      26:58.3 26:44.1 8:36  37  56.3       
200   908  Matthew McRoberts         M      Bonita Springs    FL    US      26:58.6 26:47.3 8:37  30  48.3       
201   971  Julie Rehberg             F      Naples            FL    US      27:01.7         8:41  34  55.1       
202   2440 Kristen Gogerty           F      Naples            FL    US      27:05.3 26:47.8 8:37  40  57.1       
203   724  Michelle Borders          F      Naples            FL    US      27:07.3 26:53.9 8:39  47  60.2       
204   745  Patrick Carey             M      Duluth            MN    US      27:07.9 26:57.3 8:40  64  61.6       
205   2375 Yvette Taylor Benson      F      Naples            FL    US      27:09.5 26:59.2 8:41  46  59.4       
206   839  Nan Henderson             F      Naples            FL    US      27:12.6 26:59.2 8:41  63  74.0       
207   804  Caroline Ficquette        F      Naples            FL    US      27:14.9 27:05.7 8:43  27  54.6       
208   760  Jill Copeland             F      Naples            FL    US      27:15.9 27:00.8 8:41  55  66.1       
209   947  Patricia Osinski          F      Long Pond         PA    US      27:18.6 27:11.2 8:45  46  59.0       
210   496  Katherine Albers          F      Naples            FL            27:19.2 26:56.9 8:40  35  55.5       
211   933  Xande Munoz               M      Naples            FL    US      27:20.3 27:08.7 8:44  45  52.3       
212   2439 Debbie Rex                F      Naples            FL    US      27:22.5 27:08.3 8:44  44  58.0       
213   331  Jerry Kurtz               M      Naples            FL            27:22.8         8:48  54  55.6       
214   380  Dave Plamondon            M      Naples            FL            27:23.7 27:14.8 8:46  41  50.5       
215   344  Justyna Pohl              F      Naples            FL            27:26.0 27:16.4 8:46  29  54.3       
216   684  Ken Adams                 M      Naples            FL    US      27:27.7 27:19.3 8:47  48  53.1       
217   700  Brett Backus              M      Naples            FL    US      27:29.6 27:19.2 8:47  36  48.6       
218   732  Robert Brown              M      Naples            FL    US      27:33.6 27:21.5 8:48  67  62.4       
219   116  Kelsey Talis              F      Naples            FL            27:40.9 27:31.8 8:51  23  53.8       
220   942  Abigail Olmsted           F      Naples            FL    US      27:42.0 27:27.3 8:50  16  55.7       
221   695  Mason Anderson            M      Naples            FL    US      27:42.7 27:26.2 8:49  14  51.7       
222   2401 Melissa Washell           F      Naples            FL    US      27:43.4 27:32.4 8:51  24  53.7       
223   884  John Lanham               M      Naples            FL    US      27:46.9 27:30.9 8:51  54  55.4       
224   697  Michelle Arnold           F      Naples            FL    US      27:48.2 27:34.8 8:52  51  61.5       
225   965  Peter Preu                M      Naples            FL    US      27:51.9 27:36.3 8:53  54  55.2       
226   964  Katie Preu                F      Naples            FL    US      27:52.2 27:36.7 8:53  16  55.4       
227   728  Anthony Branham           M      naples            FL    US      27:52.5 27:35.6 8:52  49  53.0       
228   2393 Craig Walck               M      Naples            FL    US      27:52.7 27:43.2 8:55  37  48.2       
229   2361 Shelley Starner           F      Fort Myers        FL    US      27:56.3 27:36.9 8:53  42  56.1       
230   996  Jodi Schreiber            F      Naples            FL    US      27:57.0 27:45.2 8:55  34  53.7       
231   915  Darlene Momberg           F      Naples            FL    US      27:57.9 27:44.7 8:55  62  70.9       
232   970  Mindy Ramsay              F      Estero            FL    US      27:58.1 27:40.2 8:54  29  53.5       
233   2417 R. Craig                  M      Naples            FL    US      27:58.6 27:49.7 8:57  10  56.7       
234   855  Sylvia Johannessen        F      Naples            FL    US      28:06.5 27:54.5 8:58  34  53.4       
235   2418 Brian Greenling           M      Naples            FL            28:07.2 27:57.0 8:59  43  50.0       
236   920  Jay Montgomery            M      Estero            FL    US      28:07.5 27:53.9 8:58  57  56.0       
237   2399 John Ward                 M      Naples            FL    US      28:08.2 27:55.4 8:59  61  58.0       
238   2420 Daniel Craig              M      Naples            FL            28:08.7 27:57.9 9:00  42  49.5       
239   815  Pamela Gilfoy             F      Naples            FL    US      28:09.1 28:02.7 9:01  57  65.4       
240   752  Nicole Cholka             F      Marco Island      FL    US      28:11.8 27:54.9 8:59  28  53.0       
241   2377 Heidi Thorner             F      Naples            FL    US      28:14.1 28:04.6 9:02  58  66.2       
242   2364 DAVID STEWART             M      NAPLES            FL    US      28:16.2 28:09.6 9:03  69  61.9       
243   825  Glenn Guadi               M      Naples            FL    US      28:21.8 28:12.7 9:04  67  60.6       
244   710  Jennifer Bastien          F      Farmington        MN    US      28:22.6 27:56.8 8:59  39  54.4       
245   807  Erin Forrest              F      Naples            FL    US      28:32.2 28:19.5 9:07  33  52.5       
246   831  Jenni Hair                F      Naples            FL    US      28:33.9 28:27.8 9:09  55  62.8       
247   889  Ivan Leija                M      Immokalee         FL    US      28:36.6 28:29.2 9:10  20  45.8       
248   722  Sherman Black             M      Bonita Springs    FL    US      28:37.4 28:22.1 9:07  71  62.9       
249   764  Angela Cruz               F      Port Richey       FL    US      28:43.2 28:35.9 9:12  18  52.3       
250   375  Sarah Ashby               F      Naples            FL            28:47.5 28:37.0 9:12  18  52.3       
251   966  Annah Price               F      Naples            FL    US      28:47.5 28:31.6 9:10  19  52.1       
252   2379 Richard Traverse          M      Naples            FL    US      28:50.4 28:45.1 9:15  65  58.3       
253   2397 Dale Wall                 M      Berkley           MI    US      28:51.3 28:37.0 9:12  51  52.0       
254   329  A. Zimmermann             F      Naples            FL            28:58.8 28:54.0 9:18  11  57.6       
255   800  Catherine Faerber         F      Naples            FL    US      29:02.9 28:39.2 9:13  50  58.5       
256   853  Michelle Jaromin          F      Perrysburg        OH    US      29:09.5         9:23  54  60.5       
257   923  Anastacia Moreno          F      Naples            FL            29:15.1 29:04.3 9:21  52  59.1       
258   860  Jonathan Kalis            M      Naples            FL    US      29:15.6 28:50.8 9:17  49  50.7       
259   471  Diego Cruz                M      Naples            FL            29:18.0 29:13.1 9:24  18  45.6       
260   847  Scott Howard              M      Naples            FL    US      29:18.5 28:55.7 9:18  33  45.1       
261   961  Jim Powers                M      Bonita Springs    FL    US      29:23.9 29:07.1 9:22  49  50.3       
262   776  Michelle Denson           F      Bonita Springs    FL    US      29:25.0 29:05.8 9:21  36  51.6       
263   909  Thomas McVean             M      Naples            FL    US      29:25.2 29:12.7 9:24  68  59.1       
264   929  Bob Mulhere               M      Naples            FL    US      29:26.3 29:17.2 9:25  59  54.3       
265   823  Margaret Grathwohl        F      Naples            FL    US      29:26.3 29:13.9 9:24  64  69.3       
266   955  Scott Peterson            M      Naples            FL    US      29:27.6 29:12.7 9:24  48  49.7       
267   934  Amy Murphy                F      Naples            FL    US      29:43.3 29:21.7 9:27  41  52.4       
268   2436 Jessica Sigg              F      Naples            FL            29:45.5 29:36.8 9:31  32  50.1       
269   691  Peter Alzamora            M      Naples            FL    US      29:50.3 29:39.0 9:32  49  49.4       
270   711  Ceil Beagle               F      Naples            FL    US      29:51.9 29:38.9 9:32  41  51.9       
271   822  Bruce Grathwohl           M      Naples            FL    US      29:53.2 29:40.9 9:33  63  55.5       
272   925  Mary Moreno               F      Naples            FL            29:55.4         9:37  46  53.6       
273   719  Margaret Bishop           F      Naples            FL            29:58.0 29:45.9 9:34  58  62.5       
274   943  A. Olmsted                F      Naples            FL    US      30:00.0 29:46.5 9:35  12  54.7       
275   824  Danielle Green            F      Naples            FL    US      30:00.7 29:37.4 9:32  41  51.9       
276   2428 Heather St John           F      Naples            FL    US      30:03.7 29:46.3 9:34  22  49.7       
277   2369 Christel Sutter           F      Naples            FL    US      30:04.3 29:54.3 9:37  63  66.8       
278   645  Jordyn Brucato            F      Naples            FL    US      30:04.9 29:45.1 9:34  18  50.3       
279   772  Payton Davis              F      Naples            FL    US      30:05.0 29:45.2 9:34  15  52.1       
280   686  Donna Aiello              F      Naples            FL    US      30:07.4 29:45.0 9:34  47  54.5       
281   982  Donald Romeo              M      Naples            FL    US      30:10.5 29:53.4 9:37  49  49.0       
282   882  Maria Lane                F      Peoria            IL    US      30:12.3 30:00.4 9:39  62  65.6       
283   913  Heather Minsker           F      Naples            FL    US      30:13.3 29:52.2 9:36  40  51.2       
284   900  Stephen Main              M      Naples            FL    US      30:18.2 30:06.5 9:41  63  54.7       
285   869  Natalia Keyser            F      naples            FL    US      30:19.0 30:01.8 9:39  38  50.4       
286   2360 Erica Solas               F      Naples            FL    US      30:28.0 30:17.2 9:44  38  50.0       
287   940  Kathy Norgart             F      Naples            FL    US      30:33.1 30:19.6 9:45  58  61.3       
288   975  Cassandra Rich            F      Fort Myers        FL    US      30:38.3 30:21.1 9:46  33  49.0       
289   495  Elizabeth Almeroth        F      Naples            FL            30:38.3 30:21.5 9:46  34  49.1       
290   2358 Margarita Snyder          F      Naples            FL    US      30:44.3 30:25.5 9:47  64  66.6       
291   2388 Casey Vasquez             F      Naples            FL    US      30:44.5 30:24.2 9:47  16  50.3       
292   2392 Sandy Waite               F      Naples            FL    US      30:47.7 30:36.6 9:51  49  54.1       
293   852  Laurie Rozesk             F      Estero            FL    US      30:52.7 30:29.5 9:48  38  49.6       
294   885  Mikaela Latimer           F      Naples            FL    US      30:59.6 30:40.5 9:52  26  48.2       
295   939  Michele Nolan             F      Naples            FL    US      31:11.0 30:56.8 9:57  35  48.3       
296   946  Christine Oneil           F      Naples            FL    US      31:11.5 30:53.1 9:56  56  58.6       
297   830  Elizabeth Hackett         F      Naples            FL    US      31:11.5 30:53.0 9:56  45  51.4       
298   936  Joe Naughton              M      Pocono Pines      PA            31:14.7 30:52.9 9:56  71  57.8       
299   2442 Brad Davis                M      Naples            FL    US      31:15.2 30:49.6 9:55  49  47.5       
300   2443 Tracy Boyd                F      Naples            FL    US      31:15.4 30:49.9 9:55  50  54.4       
301   979  Heidi Rodoerick           F      Naples            FL    US      31:16.0 30:52.6 9:56  41  49.8       
302   835  Trisha Harmon             F      Naples            FL    US      31:18.2 31:05.8 10:00 37  48.4       
303   2370 Leslie Sutter             M      Naples            FL    US      31:24.3 31:09.7 10:01 53  48.5       
304   904  Matt McCullough           M      Naples            FL    US      31:26.0 31:05.2 10:00 55  49.4       
305   931  Mirjam Muller             F      Naples            FL    US      31:28.9 31:14.2 10:03 50  53.7       
306   922  Yoshimi Moore             F      Naples            FL    US      31:30.6 31:08.4 10:01 36  48.2       
307   742  Suzanne Camp              F      Naples            FL    US      31:31.4 31:18.4 10:04 54  56.3       
308   2429 Christie Cardinal         F      Naples            FL    US      31:32.1 31:10.0 10:01 49  53.2       
309   2430 Dr. T. Bryant             M      NAPLES            FL    US      31:35.0 31:25.4 10:06 39  43.1       
310   808  Andrea Kovacs             F      Naples            FL    US      31:35.9 31:20.9 10:05 29  47.2       
311   2431 C. Bryant                 M      NAPLES            FL    US      31:36.2 31:27.2 10:07 7   56.6       
312   381  Beth Sorbara              F      Naples            FL            31:39.7 31:16.2 10:03 43  49.9       
314   917  Joseph Monroy             M      Naples            FL    US      31:49.5 31:35.2 10:10 31  41.1       
315   845  Florice Hodges            F      Estero            FL    US      31:53.7 31:40.6 10:11 51  53.6       
316   838  Marion Hauser             F      Sanibel           FL    US      31:53.8 31:40.8 10:11 51  53.6       
317   2438 Karl Bott                 M      Naples            FL            31:58.8 31:38.0 10:10 60  50.7       
318   927  Marjorie Morse            F      Nashua            NH    US      32:00.1 31:49.3 10:14 59  59.3       
319   811  Andrea Fuller             F      Naples            FL    US      32:10.0 31:49.0 10:14 43  49.1       
320   873  Joanne Kohlhagen          F      Naples            FL    US      32:10.0 31:48.9 10:14 52  54.0       
321   779  Joe DiLeo                 M      Naples            FL    US      32:14.9 31:50.3 10:14 51  46.7       
322   130  Emanuel Vivar             M      Naples            FL            32:23.0 32:17.8 10:23 18  41.3       
323   829  Susan Guzzo               F      Marco Island      FL    US      32:24.5 32:05.0 10:19 51  52.9       
324   871  Janet Klagholz            F      Marco Island      FL    US      32:24.7 32:05.3 10:19 58  58.0       
325   2412 Heidi Diener              F      Naples            FL    US      32:26.1 32:06.8 10:20 37  46.9       
326   812  Tom Gardella              M      Naples            FL    US      32:28.5 32:18.2 10:23 55  47.6       
327   953  Tracy Pelletier           F      Naples            FL    US      32:36.1 32:18.8 10:24 47  50.1       
328   893  Stephany Lindsey          F      Fort Myers        FL    US      32:44.2 32:23.2 10:25 33  45.9       
329   757  Joseph Cofield            M      Naples            FL    US      33:00.8         10:37 56  47.0       
330   768  Jacey Curd                F      Bonita Springs    FL    US      33:11.3 32:53.5 10:35 25  45.0       
331   976  Jervi Rivera              M      NAPLES            FL    US      33:13.6 32:58.3 10:36 44  42.7       
333   330  Amelia Zimmermann         F      Naples            FL    US      33:21.0 33:13.4 10:41 45  47.8       
334   801  Sarah Falkowski           F      Naples            FL    US      33:22.4 33:03.7 10:38 33  45.0       
335   995  Jill Schmid               F      Naples            FL    US      33:22.4 33:03.6 10:38 40  46.3       
336   949  Tammy Palmateer           F      Naples            FL    US      33:28.3 33:00.7 10:37 37  45.6       
337   699  Samantha Aybar            F      Naples            FL    US      33:31.2 33:06.8 10:39 35  45.1       
338   857  Madeleine Jones           F      Naples            FL    US      33:31.9 33:09.3 10:40 56  54.6       
339   891  Patricia Lietz            F      Naples            FL    US      33:33.8 33:14.7 10:42 49  49.8       
340   797  Christina Evans           F      Naples            FL    US      33:41.5 33:21.4 10:44 51  50.9       
341   2414 Thomas Weishaupt          M      Naples            FL            34:05.3 33:50.8 10:53 56  45.8       
342   820  Luis Gonzalez             M      Naples            FL    US      34:07.3 33:50.2 10:53 46  42.2       
343   2422 Christina Hardy           F      Naples            FL    US      34:16.6 33:57.0 10:55 42  45.7       
344   132  Susan Ferow               F      Naples            FL            34:20.9 33:56.6 10:55 50  49.4       
345   2426 Phil Teders               M      Naples            FL            34:21.1 34:04.0 10:57 77  57.7       
346   792  Mary Eisele               F      Naples            FL    US      34:23.5 34:14.0 11:01 50  49.0       
347   984  Jessica Rosen             F      Naples            FL    US      34:25.1 34:06.5 10:58 30  43.4       
348   902  Cecilie Masewicz          F      Naples            FL    US      34:49.3 34:33.8 11:07 19  43.0       
349   2390 Ryan Vieregge             M      Fort Myers        FL    US      34:56.0 34:42.4 11:10 22  37.2       
350   782  Monson Douglas            M      Naples            FL    US      35:15.2 35:06.8 11:18 79  58.5       
351   867  Jan Kerrigan              F      Naples            FL    US      35:19.0 34:56.8 11:14 58  53.2       
352   983  Mary Romeo                F      Naples            FL    US      35:20.3 35:02.7 11:16 49  47.3       
353   2368 Emily Sumpmann            F      Naples            FL    US      35:26.2 35:11.6 11:19 23  42.1       
354   870  Donna King                F      Naples            FL    US      35:29.3 35:07.2 11:18 58  53.0       
355   843  Jeff Hicken               F      Minneapolis       MN            35:34.1 35:14.3 11:20 66  59.3       
356   868  Jim KERRIGAN              M      Naples            FL    US      35:37.9 35:15.4 11:20 61  45.9       
357   899  George Macknet            M      Naples            FL    US      35:59.1 35:46.1 11:30 69  48.7       
358   872  Karen Kocses              F      Naples            FL    US      36:09.6 35:45.2 11:30 52  48.1       
359   886  B. Laupert                F      Naples            FL    US      36:19.8         11:41 12  44.8       
360   2380 Betty Lou Tucker          F      Naples            FL    US      36:26.4 36:06.5 11:37 76  68.4       
361   806  Sydney Fletcher           F      Bonita Springs    FL    US      36:29.2 36:16.7 11:40 24  40.8       
362   729  Derek Branham             M      naples            FL    US      36:30.3 36:06.5 11:37 20  36.1       
363   821  Marlo Gorran              F      Naples            FL    US      36:46.2 36:29.4 11:44 34  40.8       
364   809  Jane Freeman              F      New Port Richey   FL    US      37:16.3 36:46.6 11:50 67  57.7       
365   730  Tamara Branham            F      naples            FL    US      37:17.7 36:54.0 11:52 45  43.0       
366   991  Mike Ryan                 M      Apollo Beach      FL    US      37:21.0 37:02.5 11:55 60  43.3       
367   2356 M. Slater                 F      Valrico           FL    US      37:21.1 37:02.0 11:55 9   47.4       
368   881  Rich Lancellot            M      Naples            FL    US      37:22.2 36:55.6 11:53 48  39.3       
369   750  Thomas Cerami             M      Naples            FL    US      37:23.2 37:01.1 11:54 55  41.5       
370   735  JIM BUCHHOLZ              M      Naples            FL    US      37:24.7 37:02.8 11:55 69  47.1       
371   687  Jon Albrightson           M      Naples            FL    US      37:46.1 37:31.8 12:04 75  50.5       
372   2424 Timothy Kaja              M      Naples            FL            38:04.5         12:15 50  38.7       
373   2423 Liliana Gonzalez          F      Naples            FL            38:04.6         12:15 40  40.2       
374   818  T. Gomez                  M      Bonita Springs    FL    US      38:07.3 37:49.1 12:10 6   49.4       
375   918  Michelle Montana          F      Naples            FL    US      38:08.8 37:43.9 12:08 49  43.9       
376   928  Keri Mueller              F      Naples            FL    US      38:11.0 37:43.3 12:08 41  40.8       
377   888  Ronda Laupert             F      Naples            FL    US      38:20.9 38:14.3 12:18 44  41.1       
378   887  E. Laupert                F      Naples            FL    US      38:21.0         12:20 11  43.4       
379   817  Marlon Gomez              M      Bonita Springs    FL    US      38:27.6 38:10.2 12:17 39  35.5       
381   748  Katherine Caskey          F      Bonita Springs    FL    US      38:31.3 38:15.5 12:18 37  39.3       
382   747  Kristin Carter            F      Naples            FL    US      38:35.8 38:24.5 12:21 43  40.7       
383   2416 Jackie Nizamoff           F      Naples            FL            39:04.7 38:41.7 12:27 47  41.9       
384   819  Z. Gomez                  M      Bonita Springs    FL    US      39:04.7         12:34 8   43.5       
385   826  Brenda Guild              F      Naples            FL    US      39:25.0 39:12.4 12:37 59  48.1       
386   2402 Heather Wayco             F      Naples            FL    US      39:42.7 39:24.5 12:41 42  39.3       
387   816  Betsy Gomez               F      Bonita Springs    FL    US      39:52.3 39:33.7 12:44 35  37.8       
388   793  Suzan Eisenberg           F      Estero            FL    US      40:40.0 40:20.4 12:59 69  54.3       
389   2382 Sherry Turner             F      Naples            FL    US      41:17.4 40:51.0 13:08 67  51.9       
390   788  Greg Ebling               M      Long Pond         PA    US      41:20.1 41:12.1 13:15 47  35.0       
391   2378 Tenley Ticknor            F      Naples            FL    US      41:25.9 41:18.2 13:17 27  35.8       
392   836  Julie Harney              F      Naples            FL    US      41:25.9 41:04.2 13:13 52  41.8       
393   849  Tom Howe                  M      Naples            FL    US      41:40.9 41:28.6 13:21 66  40.8       
394   848  Beth Howe                 F      Naples            FL    US      41:41.0 41:29.2 13:21 54  42.5       
395   828  Joan Guthier              F      Naples            FL    US      42:02.8 41:33.0 13:22 62  47.4       
396   866  Margot Kenzie             F      Naples            FL    US      42:47.5 42:27.6 13:39 51  40.0       
397   796  Debby Ellison             F      Naples            FL    US      42:58.8 42:34.9 13:42 61  45.6       
398   689  Jackie Alzamora           F      Naples            FL    US      43:13.4 42:49.5 13:47 51  39.6       
399   805  Deborah Flanagan-Thornton F      Naples            FL    US      43:13.7 42:49.5 13:47 53  40.7       
400   2395 Dawn Walker               F      Naples            FL    US      43:27.8 42:59.0 13:50 56  42.1       
401   2355 G. Sissman                F      Naples            FL    US      43:28.4 43:07.9 13:52 7   43.5       
402   2354 David Sissman             M      Naples            FL    US      43:28.7 43:08.2 13:53 40  31.6       
403   919  Carol Montgomery          F      Naples            FL    US      44:30.6 44:09.5 14:12 79  59.1       
404   997  Kayla Schuneman           F      Fort Myers        FL    US      45:08.7 44:52.0 14:26 26  33.0       
405   784  B. Drobnyk                F      Sanibel           FL    US      45:10.1 44:53.1 14:26 9   39.1       
406   785  Bobbye Drobnyk            F      Sanibel           FL    US      45:11.1 44:54.6 14:27 40  34.1       
407   692  Angela Anderson           F      Naples            FL    US      45:32.0 45:13.9 14:33 49  36.6       
408   959  Richard Plager            M      Naples            FL            45:46.7 45:22.6 14:36 86  55.5       
409   969  Lan Xi Qin                F      Naples            FL    US      47:59.7 47:40.4 15:20 46  33.6       
410   781  Mary Ann Douglas          F      Naples            FL    US      48:18.9 47:52.6 15:24 77  52.5       
411   705  San Barreto               F      naples            FL    US      50:19.5 49:56.6 16:04 77  50.4       

Embed Code