Race Header

Tropicool 5K


Race Date: TBD
Donate
Location: Naples, FL US 34102 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.

Showing Page

of 1150

ShowHide Division Results
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City             State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division              
                                                                           Time     Time               Percentage Place                          
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ===================== 
1     2829 Graham Pimentel           M      Naples           FL    US      15:59.12 15:59.12 5:09  20  81.2       1        M Overalll            
2     2760 Nick Kamen                M      naples           FL    US      16:48.15 16:48.15 5:24  16  78.9       2        M Overalll            
3     2917 Dylan Clark               M      Naples           FL    US      17:28.86 17:28.86 5:38  17  74.9       3        M Overalll            
4     2751 Dennis Hull               M      Naples           FL    US      17:29.82 17:29.81 5:38  16  75.7       1        M 15-19               
5     2847 Oscar Rodriguez           M      Naples           FL    US      17:59.52 17:58.45 5:47  18  72.3       2        M 15-19               
6     2929 Chris Reynolds            M      Naples           FL    US      18:01.83 18:01.82 5:48  15  74.6       3        M 15-19               
7     2857 Jordan Russo              M      Naples           FL    US      18:06.24 18:06.23 5:50  18  71.8       4        M 15-19               
8     2837 michael poole             M      naples           FL    US      18:10.27 18:10.26 5:51  14  75.4       1        M 10-14               
9     2627 tristan bashaw            M      naples           FL    US      18:19.18 18:18.08 5:53  14  74.9       2        M 10-14               
10    2685 Chris Davis               M      Naples           FL    US      18:21.23 18:19.08 5:54  18  71.0       5        M 15-19               
11    2802 Joe Mitchell              M      Naples           FL    US      18:37.38 18:37.37 6:00  32  70.3       1        M 30-34               
12    2935 Cody Demalavez            M      Naples           FL    US      19:14.57 19:06.08 6:09  18  68.1       6        M 15-19               
13    2650 Walker Brunner            M      Naples           FL    US      19:09.13 19:09.12 6:10  14  71.5       3        M 10-14               
14    2648 David Browne              M      Naples           FL    US      19:12.22 19:12.22 6:11  55  79.8       1        M Masters             
15    2863 Cale Schad                M      Naples           FL    US      19:13.39 19:13.38 6:11  16  68.9       7        M 15-19               
16    2483 Jillian Dempsey           F      Naples           FL    US      19:18    19:18    6:13  15  80.4       1        F Overalll            
17    2638 Ted Blankenship           M      Naples           FL    US      19:20.03 19:20.03 6:13  52  77.5       1        M Grand Masters       
18    2831 Nicholas Pohl             M      Naples           FL    US      19:24.99 19:22.89 6:14  32  67.5       2        M 30-34               
19    2643 Ramsey Bradke             M      West Lafayette   IN    US      19:22.99 19:22.98 6:14  25  67.0       1        M 25-29               
20    2613 Ben Allen                 M      Naples           FL    US      19:24.2  19:24.19 6:15  17  67.5       8        M 15-19               
21    2849 david rolon               M      naples           FL    US      19:24.38 19:24.37 6:15  16  68.3       9        M 15-19               
22    2838 harrison powell           M      naples           FL    US      19:26.32 19:25.09 6:15  15  69.3       10       M 15-19               
23    2641 Anthony Bordanaro         M      Naples           FL    US      19:25.59 19:25.58 6:15  17  67.4       11       M 15-19               
24    2698 Carl Egbert               M      naples           FL    US      19:30.77 19:29.39 6:16  42  71.3       1        M 40-44               
25    2740 Michael Higgins           M      Naples           FL    US      19:55.34 19:54    6:24  15  67.6       12       M 15-19               
26    2743 Andrew Holland            M      Naples           FL    US      19:58.87 19:57.6  6:25  34  66.1       3        M 30-34               
27    2700 Micah Evans               M      Naples           FL    US      20:07.94 20:07.93 6:29  14  68.1       4        M 10-14               
28    2551 Isaiah Barajas            M      Naples           FL    US      20:11.51 20:10.66 6:30  12  71.5       5        M 10-14               
29    2731 John Harris               M      Fort Myers       FL    US      20:21.48 20:17.53 6:32  51  73.3       1        M 50-54               
30    2848 dan rolon                 M      naples           FL    US      20:22.42 20:21.35 6:33  14  67.3       6        M 10-14               
31    2736 rachel Hegele             F      Ave Maria        FL    US      20:33.16 20:33.16 6:37  39  73.4       2        F Overalll            
32    2787 Oliver Marshall           M      Naples           FL    US      20:42.69 20:40.95 6:39  12  69.8       7        M 10-14               
33    2805 Justin Moomaw             M      Naples           FL    US      20:45.79 20:42.27 6:40  34  63.8       4        M 30-34               
34    2624 Christopher Axline        M      Naples           FL    US      20:44.49 20:43.17 6:40  15  64.9       13       M 15-19               
35    2795 Joshua McHarris           M      Naples           FL    US      20:49.21 20:46.93 6:41  16  63.8       14       M 15-19               
36    2823 Edwin Pacheco             M      Naples           FL    US      20:49.66 20:46.95 6:41  40  66.0       2        M 40-44               
37    2908 Sebastian Wright          M      Naples           FL    US      20:58.71 20:54.34 6:44  18  62.2       15       M 15-19               
38    2924 Alexandra Gardino         F      Naples           FL    US      21:01.12 21:01.12 6:46  29  70.3       3        F Overalll            
39    2525 Jose Cuin                 M      Naples           FL    US      21:14.28 21:11.2  6:49  40  64.7       3        M 40-44               
40    2644 Simon Bramwell            M      Beckenham        KEN   GB      21:20.74 21:14.59 6:50  32  61.6       5        M 30-34               
41    2707 Christopher Foster Jr     M      Naples           FL    US      21:15.27 21:15.26 6:50  16  62.3       16       M 15-19               
42    2928 Kerri Baker               F      Naples           FL    US      21:29.63 21:28.82 6:55  22  68.7       1        F 20-24               
43    2616 Sam Allen                 M      Naples           FL    US      21:48.3  21:36.1  6:57  20  60.1       1        M 20-24               
44    2922 Devin Morgan              M      Naples           FL    US      21:41.87 21:36.93 6:57  19  60.1       17       M 15-19               
45    2913 Logan Straface            F      Naples           FL    US      21:37.28 21:37.27 6:58  14  73.0       1        F 10-14               
46    2770 Frederic Laderer          M      Naples           FL    US      21:47.51 21:37.96 6:58  40  63.4       4        M 40-44               
47    2914 Michael Bravo             M      Fort Myers       FL    US      21:43.1  21:39.47 6:58  54  70.3       2        M 50-54               
48    2665 Josiah Chapman            M      Naples           FL    US      21:48.82 21:40.02 6:58  20  59.9       2        M 20-24               
49    2916 Alicia Taylor             F      Naples           FL    US      21:51.29 21:49.3  7:01  30  67.7       1        F 30-34               
50    2516 Keller Stocks             M      Naples           FL    US      21:51.92 21:51.91 7:02  9   74.5       1        M 0- 9                
51    2768 John Koga                 M      Naples           FL    US      22:02.64 21:58.18 7:04  18  59.2       18       M 15-19               
52    2919 Kerry Wayne               M      Naples           FL    US      22:05.02 22:01.14 7:05  43  63.6       5        M 40-44               
53    2782 Kelsey Mahoney            F      Naples           FL    US      22:08.36 22:05.13 7:07  17  67.9       1        F 15-19               
54    2714 Lucas Giles               M      Naples           FL    US      22:05.75 22:05.74 7:07  12  65.3       8        M 10-14               
55    2623 Benjamin Axline           M      Naples           FL    US      22:07.53 22:06    7:07  15  60.9       19       M 15-19               
56    2757 Marcel Jakob              M      Switzerland            CH      22:17.52 22:14.77 7:10  52  67.4       3        M 50-54               
57    2739 Rafael Hervis             M      Naples           FL    US      22:28.26 22:25.74 7:13  44  62.9       6        M 40-44               
58    2531 Doug McCree               M      Naples           FL    US      22:28.39 22:26.98 7:14  55  68.3       1        M 55-59               
59    2520 Chris Wilcox              M                                     22:35.05 22:30.13 7:15  59  70.4       2        M 55-59               
60    2773 Shelley Langan            F      Newtonville      MA    US      22:46.21 22:37.54 7:17  37  66.1       1        F 35-39               
61    2461 Kiley Mckernan            F      Naples           FL    US      22:42.54 22:42.53 7:19  12  72.6       2        F 10-14               
62    2649 Dresden Brunner           F      Naples           FL    US      22:52.56 22:52.56 7:22  47  69.9       1        F Masters             
63    2866 Rebecca Shakour           F      Naples           FL    US      23:16.18 23:12.5  7:28  17  64.6       2        F 15-19               
64    2709 Sarina Francis            F      Naples           FL    US      23:16.68 23:13.36 7:28  18  63.9       3        F 15-19               
65    2476 Scott McKernan            M      Naples           FL    US      23:15.83 23:13.83 7:29  39  58.6       1        M 35-39               
66    2580 Lautaro Fernandez- Rua    M      Naples           FL    US      23:24.6  23:21.34 7:31  16  56.7       20       M 15-19               
67    2879 Haydee Staebell           F      Naples           FL    US      23:27.37 23:22.58 7:31  28  63.2       1        F 25-29               
68    2679 Amber Crowley             F      Naples           FL    US      23:22.66 23:22.66 7:31  59  78.4       1        F Grand Masters       
69    2640 Dale Bondanza             M      Naples           FL    US      23:32.66 23:31.07 7:34  47  61.3       1        M 45-49               
70    2932 Sofia Collins             F      Naples           FL    US      23:32.26 23:32.25 7:35  17  63.7       4        F 15-19               
71    2752 Ethan Hull                M      Naples           FL    US      23:34    23:33.99 7:35  11  63.3       9        M 10-14               
72    2819 Maureen O'Higgins         F      Manotick         ON    CA      23:38.01 23:34.99 7:35  57  75.8       1        F 55-59               
73    2702 Jeff Faramo               M      Naples           FL    US      23:45.3  23:37.88 7:36  35  56.1       2        M 35-39               
74    2827 Joshua Pettengill         M      Naples           FL    US      23:48.52 23:38.4  7:37  28  54.9       2        M 25-29               
75    2893 James Untig               M      Naples           FL    US      23:51.95 23:39.11 7:37  30  55.0       6        M 30-34               
76    2809 Chuck Moseley             M      Naples           FL    US      23:42.48 23:40.77 7:37  58  66.4       3        M 55-59               
77    2772 Erin Langan               F      Hubbardston      MA    US      23:51    23:41.58 7:38  31  62.3       2        F 30-34               
78    2610 Sierra Akins              F      Naples           FL    US      23:50.86 23:49.13 7:40  13  67.7       3        F 10-14               
79    2906 Greg Wolpert              M      Naples           FL    US      23:49.24 23:49.24 7:40  61  67.6       1        M Senior Grandmasters 
80    2631 Karen Bergquist           F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      23:59.03 23:54.94 7:42  56  73.9       2        F 55-59               
81    2923 Katy Lynch                F      Naples           FL    US      23:59.56 23:56.37 7:42  12  68.9       4        F 10-14               
82    2812 Michael Nappi             M      Naples           FL    US      23:56.47 23:56.46 7:42  33  54.9       7        M 30-34               
83    2558 Filiberto Tapia           M      Naples           FL    US      24:08.76 24:02.3  7:44  40  57.1       7        M 40-44               
84    2654 Katie Burkett!            F      Fort Myers       FL    US      24:07.41 24:03.74 7:45  25  61.4       2        F 25-29               
85    2811 Xande Munoz               M      Naples           FL    US      24:19.74 24:08.73 7:46  48  60.2       2        M 45-49               
86    2921 Karen Rogge               F      Naples           FL    US      24:14.73 24:09.54 7:47  19  61.1       5        F 15-19               
87    2645 Jacob Braun               M      Lake Mary        FL    US      24:19.58 24:12.45 7:47  22  53.6       3        M 20-24               
88    2778 David Lehman              M      Naples           FL    US      24:17.01 24:14.06 7:48  52  61.8       4        M 50-54               
89    2769 Ryan Kohlhagen            M      Naples           FL    US      24:19.18 24:14.47 7:48  16  54.7       21       M 15-19               
90    2582 Kevin Diaz                M      Naples           FL    US      24:33.65 24:24.25 7:51  25  53.2       3        M 25-29               
91    2890 Elliott Totten            M      Marco Island     FL    US      24:29.15 24:26.29 7:52  17  53.6       22       M 15-19               
92    2900 Shelly Westervelt         F      Naples           FL    US      24:29.32 24:26.78 7:52  17  61.4       6        F 15-19               
93    2703 Rachel Faramo             F      Naples           FL    US      24:35.5  24:30.98 7:53  33  60.4       3        F 30-34               
94    2872 Jeff Smith                M      Richmond         IN    US      24:39.64 24:35.25 7:55  54  61.9       5        M 50-54               
95    2878 Garett Southerland        M      Naples           FL    US      24:46.49 24:37.48 7:56  18  52.8       23       M 15-19               
96    2834 Michael Poling            M      Marco Island     FL    US      24:47.19 24:37.6  7:56  16  53.8       24       M 15-19               
97    2925 Joshua Wagner             M      Naples           FL    US      24:47.91 24:39.51 7:56  18  52.7       25       M 15-19               
98    2732 Lily Harris               F      Fort Myers       FL    US      24:47.17 24:43.15 7:57  11  68.4       5        F 10-14               
99    2609 Marissa Akins             F      Naples           FL    US      24:47.51 24:45.59 7:58  13  65.1       6        F 10-14               
100   2825 Jeff Perry                M      Naples           FL    US      25:12.33 25:01.66 8:03  43  55.9       8        M 40-44               
101   2915 Carlos Escarra            M      Marco Island     FL    US      25:13.11 25:05    8:04  59  63.1       4        M 55-59               
102   2708 Jennifer Fox              F      Naples           FL    US      25:20.41 25:16.85 8:08  35  58.8       2        F 35-39               
103   2895 Dana Vannatta             M      Naples           FL    US      25:36.98 25:17.45 8:08  53  59.7       6        M 50-54               
104   2898 Katie Walsh               F      Naples           FL    US      25:28.35 25:18.46 8:09  38  59.3       3        F 35-39               
105   2934 Eli Fernandez             M      Marco Island     FL    US      25:27.74 25:18.51 8:09  10  61.4       10       M 10-14               
106   2841 Debbie Rex                F      Naples           FL    US      25:27.8  25:22.42 8:10  47  63.1       1        F 45-49               
107   2095 Jillian Guerra            F      Naples           FL    US      25:34.75 25:27.88 8:12  15  60.9       7        F 15-19               
108   2784 Mark Mahoney              M      Naples           FL    US      25:54.09 25:30.68 8:13  44  55.3       9        M 40-44               
109   2855 Stan Russell              M      Naples           FL    US      25:38.71 25:31.44 8:13  66  65.8       1        M 65-69               
110   2734 Jack Heerema              M      Naples           FL    US      25:40.77 25:32.77 8:13  17  51.3       26       M 15-19               
111   2810 Linda Moseley             F      Naples           FL    US      25:33.27 25:33.27 8:14  60  72.5       1        F Senior Grandmasters 
112   2842 Mike Richardson           M      Naples           FL    US      25:54.19 25:34.7  8:14  43  54.7       10       M 40-44               
113   2910 Megan Yonge               F      Naples           FL    US      25:39.96 25:36.14 8:14  13  63.0       7        F 10-14               
114   2839 James Powell              M      Naples           FL    US      25:48.48 25:36.52 8:15  53  59.0       7        M 50-54               
115   2617 Scott Allen               M      Naples           FL    US      25:51.27 25:39.19 8:15  53  58.9       8        M 50-54               
116   2867 Bob Shea                  M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      25:48.36 25:40.45 8:16  58  61.2       5        M 55-59               
117   2635 Robin Bishop              M      Naples           FL    US      25:47.95 25:41.54 8:16  53  58.8       9        M 50-54               
118   2870 Mark Slack                M      Naples           FL    US      26:02.01 25:44.07 8:17  60  62.0       1        M 60-64               
119   2883 sara sullivan             F      Naples           FL    US      25:45.55 25:45.54 8:17  14  61.3       8        F 10-14               
120   2888 Jason Toreky              M      Naples           FL    US      25:46.57 25:46.57 8:18  45  55.2       3        M 45-49               
121   2737 nan henderson             F      Naples           FL    US      25:54.28 25:50.4  8:19  66  77.4       1        F 65-69               
122   2892 Cooper Tunkle             M      Naples           FL    US      25:51.67 25:51.66 8:19  10  60.1       11       M 10-14               
123   2620 Matthew Anderson          M      Naples           FL    US      26:04.2  25:56.91 8:21  15  51.8       27       M 15-19               
124   2897 Jessica Walck             F      Naples           FL    US      26:10.81 25:57.51 8:21  35  57.3       4        F 35-39               
125   2618 Mark Anderson             M      Naples           FL    US      26:05.67 25:58.4  8:22  50  56.8       10       M 50-54               
126   2663 calvin carter             M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      26:16.03 26:09.68 8:25  65  63.6       2        M 65-69               
127   2129 Yannick Brendel           M      Naples           FL    US      26:18.35 26:15.89 8:27  37  51.1       3        M 35-39               
128   2507 Maddie Brendel            F      Naples           FL    US      26:18.25 26:15.91 8:27  9   68.3       1        F 0- 9                
129   2774 John Lanham               M      Naples           FL    US      26:27.9  26:18.94 8:28  57  59.2       6        M 55-59               
130   2754 Robert Huntley            M      Nashua           NH    US      26:23.55 26:19.02 8:28  67  64.4       3        M 65-69               
131   2832 Eileen Poling             F      Marco Island     FL    US      26:34.14 26:25.57 8:30  13  61.0       9        F 10-14               
132   2835 Patricia Poling           F      Marco Island     FL    US      26:34.25 26:25.7  8:30  48  61.2       2        F 45-49               
133   2918 Alaina Korpal             F      Naples           FL    US      26:36.8  26:28.37 8:31  30  55.8       4        F 30-34               
134   2744 Lena Hollmann             F      Naples           FL    US      26:32.37 26:29.46 8:32  65  74.5       2        F 65-69               
135   2850 Donald Romac              M      Naples           FL    US      26:40.6  26:29.84 8:32  62  61.3       2        M 60-64               
136   2704 Emma Fernandez            F      Marco Island     FL    US      26:47.92 26:38.92 8:35  17  56.3       8        F 15-19               
137   2720 Bailey Greaves            F      Marco Island     FL    US      26:49.18 26:39.6  8:35  17  56.3       9        F 15-19               
138   2833 Maura Rose Poling         F      Marco Island     FL    US      26:48.46 26:39.75 8:35  18  55.6       10       F 15-19               
139   2579 John Wilkinson            M      Naples           FL    US      26:45.67 26:40.45 8:35  47  54.0       4        M 45-49               
140   2899 Jonas Weatherbie          M      Naples           FL    US      26:47.67 26:41.45 8:35  37  50.3       4        M 35-39               
141   2669 Anita Chen                F      Naples           FL    US      26:55.84 26:46.43 8:37  53  63.8       1        F 50-54               
142   2639 Victoria Blankenship      F      Naples           FL    US      26:57.79 26:47.24 8:37  13  60.2       10       F 10-14               
143   2469 Meaghan Mckernan          F      Naples           FL    US      27:04.2  26:51.06 8:39  10  64.7       11       F 10-14               
144   2733 Gwendolyn Heasley         F      Naples           FL    US      27:07.26 26:53.4  8:39  34  55.2       5        F 30-34               
145   2762 John Kehoe                M      Naples           FL    US      27:04.67 26:54.72 8:40  62  60.3       3        M 60-64               
146   2636 Chris Black               M      Marco Island     FL    US      27:05.39 26:55.18 8:40  49  54.4       5        M 45-49               
147   2836 Robert Poling             M      Marco Island     FL    US      27:05.61 26:55.62 8:40  49  54.3       6        M 45-49               
148   2681 Pam Cumming               F      Naples           FL    US      27:09.14 26:56.05 8:40  61  69.7       1        F 60-64               
149   2807 Hank Morriss              M      Naples           FL    US      27:02.43 26:58.55 8:41  70  64.7       1        M 70-74               
150   2843 Paula Richardson          F      Naples           FL    US      27:14.82 26:59.7  8:41  44  57.7       1        F 40-44               
151   2675 Jill Copeland             F      Norwich          NFK   GB      27:09.47 27:03.21 8:42  58  66.9       3        F 55-59               
152   2688 James Derham              M      Naples           FL    US      27:07.44 27:04.8  8:43  75  69.2       1        M 75-79               
153   2637 Angela Blankenship        F      Naples           FL    US      27:18.02 27:06.89 8:44  48  59.6       3        F 45-49               
154   2761 rayna katz                F      Estero           FL    US      27:29.9  27:11.23 8:45  37  55.1       5        F 35-39               
155   2877 Rey Sorhegui              M      Naples           FL    US      28:21.33 27:11.75 8:45  28  47.7       4        M 25-29               
156   2783 Lesley Mahoney            F      Naples           FL    US      27:33.72 27:13.34 8:46  42  56.4       2        F 40-44               
157   2891 Richard Traverse          M      Naples           FL    US      27:20.17 27:16.44 8:47  68  62.7       4        M 65-69               
158   2658 Randy Camp                M      Naples           FL    US      27:41.55 27:30.04 8:51  65  60.5       5        M 65-69               
159   2674 Sunshine Collins          F      Naples           FL    US      27:38.02 27:30.26 8:51  40  55.1       3        F 40-44               
160   2692 Marilyn Duarte            F      Naples           FL    US      27:40.2  27:31.16 8:51  61  68.2       2        F 60-64               
161   2662 Darlene Cardillo          F      Delmar           NY    US      27:34.95 27:31.5  8:52  63  69.9       3        F 60-64               
162   2615 Heather Allen             F      Naples           FL    US      27:45.63 27:33.24 8:52  49  59.3       4        F 45-49               
163   2912 Charlotte Bremseth        F      Naples           FL    US      27:38.77 27:36.13 8:53  56  64.1       4        F 55-59               
164   2756 Pam Jacobson              F      Jackson          MI    US      27:47.32 27:36.29 8:53  53  61.9       2        F 50-54               
165   2622 James Austin              M      Naples           FL    US      27:53.02 27:45.38 8:56  66  60.5       6        M 65-69               
166   2603 Herb Townsend             M      Naples           FL    US      27:56.31 27:49.22 8:57  78  71.3       2        M 75-79               
167   2860 steven sanchez            M      Naples           FL    US      28:04.78 27:50.35 8:58  49  52.6       7        M 45-49               
168   2753 Sabine Hull               F      Naples           FL    US      28:00.7  27:50.52 8:58  38  53.9       6        F 35-39               
169   2258 Brenda Shea               F      Naples           FL    US      28:13.04 28:00.88 9:01  58  64.6       5        F 55-59               
170   2889 Vicente Torres            M      Marco Island     FL    US      28:08.81 28:07.07 9:03  44  50.1       11       M 40-44               
171   2691 Dave Dimond               M      Naples           FL    US      28:09.34 28:07.92 9:03  51  52.8       11       M 50-54               
172   2730 Emma Harris               F      Fort Myers       FL    US      28:18.75 28:10.09 9:04  14  56.0       12       F 10-14               
173   2671 Will Clements             M      Naples           FL    US      28:19.58 28:13.99 9:05  34  46.8       8        M 30-34               
174   2840 David Resovsky            M      Lake Mary        FL    US      28:21.01 28:14.72 9:05  26  46.0       5        M 25-29               
175   2630 Bill Bergen               M      Naples           FL    US      28:40.03 28:15.56 9:06  58  55.6       7        M 55-59               
176   2683 John Dalziel              M      Auburn           NY    US      28:32.29 28:18.67 9:07  39  48.1       5        M 35-39               
177   2876 Erin Sorhegui             F      Naples           FL    US      28:18.84 28:18.84 9:07  26  52.2       3        F 25-29               
178   2933 Frances Fernandez         F      Marco Island     FL    US      28:34.38 28:18.94 9:07  47  56.5       5        F 45-49               
179   2785 Eduardo Mardones Espinoza M      Naples           FL    US      28:36.12 28:21.14 9:08  54  53.7       12       M 50-54               
180   2655 Luz Burkhart              F      Naples           FL    US      28:43.66 28:26.46 9:09  33  52.0       6        F 30-34               
181   2901 Sim Willey                M      Naples           FL    US      28:39.34 28:31.83 9:11  67  59.4       7        M 65-69               
182   2680 Jack Cumming              M      Naples           FL    US      28:45.81 28:32.17 9:11  71  62.0       2        M 70-74               
183   2548 Trixie Szilagyi           F                                     28:39.51 28:32.28 9:11  20  51.7       2        F 20-24               
184   2852 Francis Roy               M      naples           FL    US      28:37.62 28:37.62 9:13  57  54.4       8        M 55-59               
185   2646 John Brennen              M      Naples           FL    US      28:54.26 28:37.68 9:13  76  66.7       3        M 75-79               
186   2701 Catherine Faerber         F      Naples           FL    US      29:05.49 28:47.71 9:16  53  59.3       3        F 50-54               
187   2796 Harry McShane             M      Charlestown      MA    US      29:08.29 28:49.66 9:17  57  54.1       9        M 55-59               
188   2043 Julie Evans               F      Naples           FL    US      29:01.21 28:54.52 9:18  51  57.8       4        F 50-54               
189   2716 Osvaldo Gonzalez          M      Naples           FL    US      29:04.86 28:59.51 9:20  49  50.5       8        M 45-49               
190   2705 Alexa Figueroa            F      Naples           FL    US      29:14.25 29:02.83 9:21  17  51.6       11       F 15-19               
191   2882 Alex Stump                M      naples           FL    US      29:09.59 29:04.06 9:21  26  44.7       6        M 25-29               
192   2815 Cassandra Nocifora        F      Naples           FL    US      29:24.63 29:05.68 9:22  43  53.2       4        F 40-44               
193   2710 Isabelle Gallagher        F      naples           FL    US      29:17.22 29:07.54 9:22  22  50.7       3        F 20-24               
194   2612 Klaren Alexander          M      Naples           FL    US      29:08.65 29:08.65 9:23  73  62.3       3        M 70-74               
195   2766 Donna King                F      Naples           FL    US      29:16.41 29:10.47 9:23  61  64.3       4        F 60-64               
196   2824 Erin Page                 F      Naples           FL    US      29:26.07 29:11.54 9:24  33  50.7       7        F 30-34               
197   2535 Kristy Brueler            F      Naples           FL    US      29:29.11 29:12.06 9:24  44  53.4       5        F 40-44               
198   2845 Grace Roderick            F      Naples           FL    US      29:17.9  29:13.83 9:25  14  54.0       13       F 10-14               
199   2803 Marc Monett               M      Naples           FL    US      29:21.21 29:18.72 9:26  16  45.2       28       M 15-19               
200   2780 Miguel Lopez              M      Naples           FL    US      29:21.72 29:19.72 9:26  18  44.3       29       M 15-19               
201   2844 Jamie Riendeau            F      Naples           FL    US      29:25.17 29:20.7  9:27  37  51.0       7        F 35-39               
202   2738 Zoltan Hepp               M      Naples           FL    US      29:23.56 29:21.54 9:27  18  44.3       30       M 15-19               
203   2482 Michael Lamb              M      Naples           FL    US      29:40.56 29:23.03 9:27  45  48.4       9        M 45-49               
204   2759 Catherine jokich          F      Fort Myers       FL    US      29:40.41 29:34.46 9:31  60  62.7       5        F 60-64               
205   2668 Hebert Chavez             M      Naples           FL    US      29:56.1  29:37.76 9:32  36  45.0       6        M 35-39               
206   2687 Jana Denault              F      Naples           FL    US      29:42.51 29:39.03 9:33  51  56.3       5        F 50-54               
207   2726 John Hamilton             M      Beloit           WI    US      29:56.33 29:40.48 9:33  49  49.3       10       M 45-49               
208   2765 Edward Kemnitzer          M      Naples           FL    US      29:57.49 29:41.97 9:34  74  62.1       4        M 70-74               
209   2667 Daniel Alejandr Chavez    M      Naples           FL    US      30:01.02 29:42.41 9:34  11  50.2       12       M 10-14               
210   2647 Jonathan Brock            M      Fort Myers       FL    US      30:03.66 29:52.28 9:37  39  45.6       7        M 35-39               
211   2930 Kelly Holmberg            F      Naples           FL    US      30:04.25 29:57.37 9:39  38  50.1       8        F 35-39               
212   2771 Maria Lane                F      Peoria           IL    US      30:15.41 30:02.12 9:40  65  65.7       3        F 65-69               
213   2881 Anke Stimpson Hildreth    F      N Ft Myers       FL    US      30:13.33 30:03.52 9:40  67  67.4       4        F 65-69               
214   2625 Stephen Banyra            M      Naples           FL    US      30:32.19 30:03.96 9:41  57  51.8       10       M 55-59               
215   2874 Margarita Snyder          F      Naples           FL    US      30:17.59 30:06.33 9:41  67  67.3       5        F 65-69               
216   2873 June Smith                F      Naples           FL    US      30:13.8  30:07.86 9:42  47  53.1       6        F 45-49               
217   2856 Yolanda Russell           F      Naples           FL    US      30:34.15 30:20.45 9:46  32  48.7       8        F 30-34               
218   2508 Flannery Brian            M      Naples           FL    US      30:38.39 30:22.81 9:47  55  50.5       11       M 55-59               
219   2526 Pam Mccree                F      Naples           FL    US      30:30.64 30:27.85 9:48  55  57.3       6        F 55-59               
220   2846 Heidi Rodoerick           F      Naples           FL    US      30:40.65 30:32.84 9:50  44  51.0       6        F 40-44               
221   2552 Luis Mendoza              M      Naples           FL    US      30:43.69 30:36.68 9:51  47  47.1       11       M 45-49               
222   2657 Ren Calhoun               M      Thorndale        PA    US      30:45.17 30:39.13 9:52  31  42.6       9        M 30-34               
223   2830 Justyna Pohl              F      Naples           FL    US      30:53.26 30:45.18 9:54  32  48.1       9        F 30-34               
224   2755 Ulrich Ipach              M      Naples           FL    US      30:53.07 30:46.1  9:54  59  51.5       12       M 55-59               
225   2273 Audrey Mckernan           F      Naples           FL    US      31:12.85 30:59.78 9:59  40  48.9       7        F 40-44               
226   2666 Marci Charland            F      Naples           FL    US      31:15.1  31:02.34 9:59  40  48.9       8        F 40-44               
227   2806 Abby Moriarty             F      Bellevue         IA    US      31:28.8  31:08.87 10:02 36  47.8       9        F 35-39               
228   2864 Marci Seamples            F      Naples           FL    US      31:29.8  31:09.18 10:02 40  48.7       9        F 40-44               
229   2694 Joseph Duda               M      Fort Myers       FL    US      31:42.35 31:25.9  10:07 36  42.4       8        M 35-39               
230   2634 Margaret Bishop           F      Naples           FL    US      31:33.44 31:26.14 10:07 61  59.7       6        F 60-64               
231   2661 Sebastian Canizares       M      Fort Myers       FL    US      31:54.02 31:27.74 10:08 9   51.8       2        M 0- 9                
232   2659 Cesar Canizares           M      Fort Myers       FL    US      31:54.15 31:27.82 10:08 40  43.6       12       M 40-44               
233   2748 michael Holmberg          M      Naples           FL    US      31:37.15 31:30.47 10:08 34  41.9       10       M 30-34               
234   2096 William McArthur          M      Lewes            DE    US      31:56.92 31:34.83 10:10 76  60.4       4        M 75-79               
235   2793 Elizabeth Matthews        F      Naples           FL    US      31:55.08 31:37.28 10:11 17  47.4       12       F 15-19               
236   2611 Jon Albrightson           M      Minneapolis      MN    US      31:47.01 31:40.7  10:12 78  62.6       5        M 75-79               
237   2589 Renee Taylor              F      Naples           FL    US      31:59.73 31:47.99 10:14 69  65.5       6        F 65-69               
238   2478 Patty Westgate            F      Naples           FL    US      32:05.99 31:49.16 10:14 42  48.2       10       F 40-44               
239   2904 Cory Witters              F      Naples           FL    US      31:56.47 31:55.47 10:17 48  50.6       7        F 45-49               
240   2797 Thomas McVean             M      Naples           FL    US      32:10.5  31:58.56 10:18 71  55.3       5        M 70-74               
241   2721 Christine Greider         F      Naples           FL    US      32:27.58 32:00.03 10:18 57  55.9       7        F 55-59               
242   2926 Karla Meester             F      Marco Island     FL    US      32:19.44 32:04.8  10:20 36  46.4       10       F 35-39               
243   2927 Sophia Meester            F      Marco Island     FL    US      32:19.83 32:06.01 10:20 9   55.9       2        F 0- 9                
244   2885 Leslie Sutter             M      Naples           FL    US      32:13.59 32:06.89 10:20 56  48.1       13       M 55-59               
245   2653 John Burke                M      Naples           FL    US      32:47.88 32:28.55 10:27 69  53.2       8        M 65-69               
246   2808 Marjorie Morse            F      Nashua           NH    US      32:42.53 32:37.23 10:30 62  58.2       7        F 60-64               
247   2629 Kelly Belknap             M      Naples           FL    US      33:03.79 32:47.56 10:33 25  39.6       7        M 25-29               
248   2628 Brent Belknap             M      Naples           FL    US      33:03.75 32:47.8  10:33 66  51.2       9        M 65-69               
249   2884 Christel Sutter           F      Naples           FL    US      33:04.59 32:50.49 10:34 66  60.9       7        F 65-69               
250   2711 Danielle Garcia           F      Cape Coral       FL    US      33:13.49 32:54.04 10:35 26  44.9       4        F 25-29               
251   2715 Shannon Goldstein         F      Naples           FL    US      33:06.65 32:54.8  10:36 27  44.9       5        F 25-29               
252   2652 Beverly Burke             F      Naples           FL    US      33:08.9  32:57.11 10:36 35  45.1       11       F 35-39               
253   2664 Karynn Cavero             F      Naples           FL    US      33:13.56 32:57.36 10:36 38  45.6       12       F 35-39               
254   2722 Elizabeth Gross           F      naples           FL    US      33:16.4  32:58.05 10:37 53  51.8       6        F 50-54               
255   2749 Robert Howard             M      naples           FL    US      33:14.3  33:08.01 10:40 28  39.2       8        M 25-29               
256   2861 steven sanchez            M      Naples           FL    US      33:28.68 33:12.99 10:41 17  39.4       31       M 15-19               
257   2788 Mary Massey               F      Naples           FL    US      33:39.83 33:25.98 10:46 58  54.1       8        F 55-59               
258   2789 rebecca massey            F      Naples           FL    US      33:40.43 33:26.41 10:46 30  44.2       10       F 30-34               
259   2858 Emily Sanchez             F      Naples           FL    US      33:28.86 33:28.86 10:47 11  50.5       14       F 10-14               
260   2071 Joe Naughton              M      Pocono Pines     PA    US      33:56.1  33:31.95 10:48 74  55.0       6        M 70-74               
261   2905 michelle wojtis           F      Mississauga      ON    CA      33:58.36 33:42.49 10:51 32  43.9       11       F 30-34               
262   2776 Gigi Laux                 F      Naples           FL    US      33:55.2  33:44.71 10:52 49  48.5       8        F 45-49               
263   2693 Christine Duda            F      Fort Myers       FL    US      34:06.53 33:49.07 10:53 44  46.1       11       F 40-44               
264   2871 Carla Smith               F      Naples           FL    US      34:04.19 33:52.99 10:54 45  46.4       9        F 45-49               
265   2673 Andrew Collins            M      Fort Myers       FL    US      34:12.52 34:12.52 11:01 27  38.0       9        M 25-29               
266   2241 Brittany Camp             F      Fort Myers       FL    US      34:30.35 34:17.98 11:02 31  43.1       12       F 30-34               
267   2767 Amber Koch                F      Naples           FL    US      34:33.05 34:22.05 11:04 44  45.3       12       F 40-44               
268   2251 Jonathan Schechter        M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      34:33.6  34:27.87 11:06 27  37.7       10       M 25-29               
269   2727 Cecilia Hand              F      Naples           FL    US      35:00.29 34:35.06 11:08 37  43.3       13       F 35-39               
270   2828 Karen Phillips            F      Bellevue         IA    US      35:05.53 34:40.26 11:10 61  54.1       8        F 60-64               
271   2678 Laura Crews               F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      34:50.88 34:40.65 11:10 31  42.6       13       F 30-34               
272   2887 Amy Tigges                F      Marion           IA    US      35:05.99 34:41.61 11:10 46  45.7       10       F 45-49               
273   2741 Bruce Hildreth            M      North Fort Myers FL    US      34:56.94 34:44.95 11:11 77  55.9       6        M 75-79               
274   2082 Charles Noyes             M      Richmond         KY    US      35:30.32 34:58.44 11:15 74  52.8       7        M 70-74               
275   2712 Tom Gardella              M      Naples           FL    US      35:24.59 35:19.54 11:22 58  44.5       14       M 55-59               
276   2931 Mark Rocha                M      Naples           FL    US      35:37.94 35:21.96 11:23 63  46.3       4        M 60-64               
277   2728 Melanie Handschmann       F      Naples           FL    US      35:36    35:27.38 11:25 54  48.7       7        F 50-54               
278   2735 Kristen Heerema           F      Naples           FL    US      35:38.48 35:29.18 11:25 20  41.6       4        F 20-24               
279   2894 Rebecca Vaccariello       F      Naples           FL    US      35:40.11 35:30.08 11:26 42  43.2       13       F 40-44               
280   2534 Mona Freedman             F      Naples           FL    US      36:15.22 35:54.14 11:33 67  56.4       8        F 65-69               
281   2484 Judy Dempsey              F      Naples           FL    US      37:06.73 36:52.29 11:52 44  42.3       14       F 40-44               
282   2907 Kimberle Woodland         F      Naples           FL    US      37:40.59 37:25.43 12:03 54  46.1       8        F 50-54               
283   2777 Kelly Lee                 F      Naples           FL    US      37:41.99 37:27.74 12:03 52  45.1       9        F 50-54               
284   2750 Tom Howe                  M      Naples           FL    US      37:44.66 37:27.85 12:04 69  46.1       10       M 65-69               
285   2920 SUSAN ROGGE               F      Naples           FL    US      38:15.77 37:57.72 12:13 53  45.0       10       F 50-54               
286   2936 Nick Prisco               M      Marco Island     FL    US      38:19.04 38:05.97 12:16 19  34.1       32       M 15-19               
287   2937 Gabrielle Gray            F      Naples           FL    US      38:19.79 38:06.09 12:16 19  38.8       13       F 15-19               
288   2764 Dawn Kelley               F      Fort Myers       FL    US      38:30.99 38:12.19 12:18 55  45.7       9        F 55-59               
289   2695 Cindy Duggan              F      Naples           FL    US      38:30.35 38:20.79 12:21 46  41.3       11       F 45-49               
290   2859 michelle sanchez          F      Naples           FL    US      39:12.22 38:54.8  12:31 45  40.4       12       F 45-49               
291   2717 Rey Gonzalez              M      Naples           FL    US      39:09.65 39:05    12:35 16  33.9       33       M 15-19               
292   2718 Rosa Gonzalez             F      Naples           FL    US      39:19.44 39:06.59 12:35 44  39.8       15       F 40-44               
293   2816 Juliet Nordstrom          F      Naples           FL    US      39:19.59 39:06.9  12:35 38  38.4       14       F 35-39               
294   2854 Jennifer Rusk             F      Fort Myers Beach FL    US      39:36.33 39:13.32 12:37 45  40.1       13       F 45-49               
295   2865 Joshua Selmyer            M      Naples           FL    US      39:43.05 39:17.84 12:39 42  35.4       13       M 40-44               
296   2875 Sasha Snyder              F      Naples           FL    US      39:34.8  39:24    12:41 40  38.5       16       F 40-44               
297   2725 Joan Guthier              F      Naples           FL    US      40:22.34 39:54.3  12:51 65  49.5       9        F 65-69               
298   2660 Karalena Canizares        F      Fort Myers       FL    US      41:26.49 40:57.93 13:11 7   47.1       3        F 0- 9                
299   2670 Andrea Ciervo-Canizares   F      Fort Myers       FL    US      41:29.23 41:01.52 13:12 39  36.8       15       F 35-39               
300   2068 Jodi Maddox               F      naples           FL    US      41:41.11 41:20.79 13:18 48  39.1       14       F 45-49               
301   2896 Jerry Vetowich            M      Naples           FL    US      41:53.56 41:36.54 13:24 80  49.8       1        M 80-84               
302   2814 Edward Newton             M      Fort Myers       FL    US      41:47.75 41:37.45 13:24 40  33.0       14       M 40-44               
303   2632 Linda Bevard              F      Naples           FL    US      41:49.95 41:38.23 13:24 59  44.0       10       F 55-59               
304   2758 Joe Johnston              M      Naples           FL    US      42:01.19 41:45.69 13:27 75  44.9       7        M 75-79               
305   2719 Roy Gonzalez              M      Naples           FL    US      42:17.12 42:12.18 13:35 13  33.3       13       M 10-14               
306   2820 Nili Olay                 F      Naples           FL    US      43:36.98 43:21.08 13:57 72  50.1       1        F 70-74               
307   2621 George Anthony            M      Naples           FL    US      44:34.12 44:12.89 14:14 73  41.1       8        M 70-74               
308   2853 Ami Ruiz                  F      Naples           FL    US      45:12.94 44:51.02 14:26 59  40.8       11       F 55-59               
309   2676 Mary Costello             F      Naples           FL    US      45:29.46 45:10.46 14:32 66  44.3       10       F 65-69               
310   2682 Jen Dalziel               F      Auburn           NY    US      45:50.1  45:27.41 14:38 40  33.4       17       F 40-44               
311   2257 Chantal Suarez            F      Lehigh Acres     FL    US      46:18.43 46:02.33 14:49 26  32.1       6        F 25-29               
312   2747 Kathleen Holloway         F      Naples           FL    US      47:33.78 47:33.78 15:19 51  35.1       11       F 50-54               
313   2642 Don Bradke                M      Naples           FL    US      48:18.83 47:56.91 15:26 79  42.3       8        M 75-79               
314   2804 Carol Montgomery          F      Naples           FL    US      48:38.14 48:17.66 15:33 82  53.0       1        F 80-84               
315   2706 Nancy Flomerfelt          F      Naples           FL    US      48:44.99 48:18.26 15:33 60  38.4       9        F 60-64               
316   2903 Arlene Witte              F      Fort Myers       FL    US      48:49.71 48:23.63 15:35 69  43.0       11       F 65-69               
317   2690 Connie jo Dimond          F      Naples           FL    US      49:22.23 48:56.22 15:45 50  33.8       12       F 50-54               
318   2686 Tricia De Cambra          F      Naples           FL    US      50:10.85 49:51.25 16:03 52  33.9       13       F 50-54               
319   2588 Robert Taylor             M      Naples           FL    US      53:50.29 53:28.48 17:13 70  32.7       9        M 70-74               


Top Male Finisher - Overalll
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ============ ======== 
1     1       2829 Graham Pimentel 20  M      Naples FL US 15:59.12 
2     2       2760 Nick Kamen      16  M      naples FL US 16:48.15 
3     3       2917 Dylan Clark     17  M      Naples FL US 17:28.86 


Top Female Finisher - Overalll
Place Overall Bib  Name              Age Gender Location        Time     
===== ======= ==== ================= === ====== =============== ======== 
1     16      2483 Jillian Dempsey   15  F      Naples FL US    19:18    
2     31      2736 rachel Hegele     39  F      Ave Maria FL US 20:33.16 
3     38      2924 Alexandra Gardino 29  F      Naples FL US    21:01.12 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Overall Bib  Name         Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== ============ === ====== ============ ======== 
1     14      2648 David Browne 55  M      Naples FL US 19:12.22 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ============ ======== 
1     62      2649 Dresden Brunner 47  F      Naples FL US 22:52.56 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ============ ======== 
1     17      2638 Ted Blankenship 52  M      Naples FL US 19:20.03 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Overall Bib  Name          Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== ============= === ====== ============ ======== 
1     68      2679 Amber Crowley 59  F      Naples FL US 23:22.66 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Overall Bib  Name         Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== ============ === ====== ============ ======== 
1     79      2906 Greg Wolpert 61  M      Naples FL US 23:49.24 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Overall Bib  Name          Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== ============= === ====== ============ ======== 
1     111     2810 Linda Moseley 60  F      Naples FL US 25:33.27 


Male  9 and under
Place Overall Bib  Name                Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== =================== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     50      2516 Keller Stocks       9   M      Naples FL US     21:51.91 
2     231     2661 Sebastian Canizares 9   M      Fort Myers FL US 31:27.74 


Male 10 to 14
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ============ ======== 
1     8       2837 michael poole  14  M      naples FL US 18:10.26 
2     9       2627 tristan bashaw 14  M      naples FL US 18:18.08 
3     13      2650 Walker Brunner 14  M      Naples FL US 19:09.12 
4     27      2700 Micah Evans    14  M      Naples FL US 20:07.93 
5     28      2551 Isaiah Barajas 12  M      Naples FL US 20:10.66 


Male 15 to 19
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ============ ======== 
1     4       2751 Dennis Hull     16  M      Naples FL US 17:29.81 
2     5       2847 Oscar Rodriguez 18  M      Naples FL US 17:58.45 
3     6       2929 Chris Reynolds  15  M      Naples FL US 18:01.82 
4     7       2857 Jordan Russo    18  M      Naples FL US 18:06.23 
5     10      2685 Chris Davis     18  M      Naples FL US 18:19.08 


Male 20 to 24
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location        Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== =============== ======== 
1     43      2616 Sam Allen      20  M      Naples FL US    21:36.1  
2     48      2665 Josiah Chapman 20  M      Naples FL US    21:40.02 
3     87      2645 Jacob Braun    22  M      Lake Mary FL US 24:12.45 


Male 25 to 29
Place Overall Bib  Name              Age Gender Location             Time     
===== ======= ==== ================= === ====== ==================== ======== 
1     19      2643 Ramsey Bradke     25  M      West Lafayette IN US 19:22.98 
2     74      2827 Joshua Pettengill 28  M      Naples FL US         23:38.4  
3     90      2582 Kevin Diaz        25  M      Naples FL US         24:24.25 
4     155     2877 Rey Sorhegui      28  M      Naples FL US         27:11.75 
5     174     2840 David Resovsky    26  M      Lake Mary FL US      28:14.72 


Male 30 to 34
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     11      2802 Joe Mitchell   32  M      Naples FL US     18:37.37 
2     18      2831 Nicholas Pohl  32  M      Naples FL US     19:22.89 
3     26      2743 Andrew Holland 34  M      Naples FL US     19:57.6  
4     33      2805 Justin Moomaw  34  M      Naples FL US     20:42.27 
5     40      2644 Simon Bramwell 32  M      Beckenham KEN GB 21:14.59 


Male 35 to 39
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ============ ======== 
1     65      2476 Scott McKernan   39  M      Naples FL US 23:13.83 
2     73      2702 Jeff Faramo      35  M      Naples FL US 23:37.88 
3     127     2129 Yannick Brendel  37  M      Naples FL US 26:15.89 
4     140     2899 Jonas Weatherbie 37  M      Naples FL US 26:41.45 
5     176     2683 John Dalziel     39  M      Auburn NY US 28:18.67 


Male 40 to 44
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ============ ======== 
1     24      2698 Carl Egbert      42  M      naples FL US 19:29.39 
2     36      2823 Edwin Pacheco    40  M      Naples FL US 20:46.95 
3     39      2525 Jose Cuin        40  M      Naples FL US 21:11.2  
4     46      2770 Frederic Laderer 40  M      Naples FL US 21:37.96 
5     52      2919 Kerry Wayne      43  M      Naples FL US 22:01.14 


Male 45 to 49
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location           Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ================== ======== 
1     69      2640 Dale Bondanza  47  M      Naples FL US       23:31.07 
2     85      2811 Xande Munoz    48  M      Naples FL US       24:08.73 
3     120     2888 Jason Toreky   45  M      Naples FL US       25:46.57 
4     139     2579 John Wilkinson 47  M      Naples FL US       26:40.45 
5     146     2636 Chris Black    49  M      Marco Island FL US 26:55.18 


Male 50 to 54
Place Overall Bib  Name          Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ============= === ====== ================ ======== 
1     29      2731 John Harris   51  M      Fort Myers FL US 20:17.53 
2     47      2914 Michael Bravo 54  M      Fort Myers FL US 21:39.47 
3     56      2757 Marcel Jakob  52  M      Switzerland  CH  22:14.77 
4     88      2778 David Lehman  52  M      Naples FL US     24:14.06 
5     94      2872 Jeff Smith    54  M      Richmond IN US   24:35.25 


Male 55 to 59
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location             Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ==================== ======== 
1     58      2531 Doug McCree    55  M      Naples FL US         22:26.98 
2     59      2520 Chris Wilcox   59  M                           22:30.13 
3     76      2809 Chuck Moseley  58  M      Naples FL US         23:40.77 
4     101     2915 Carlos Escarra 59  M      Marco Island FL US   25:05    
5     116     2867 Bob Shea       58  M      Bonita Springs FL US 25:40.45 


Male 60 to 64
Place Overall Bib  Name         Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== ============ === ====== ============ ======== 
1     118     2870 Mark Slack   60  M      Naples FL US 25:44.07 
2     135     2850 Donald Romac 62  M      Naples FL US 26:29.84 
3     145     2762 John Kehoe   62  M      Naples FL US 26:54.72 
4     276     2931 Mark Rocha   63  M      Naples FL US 35:21.96 


Male 65 to 69
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location             Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ==================== ======== 
1     109     2855 Stan Russell     66  M      Naples FL US         25:31.44 
2     126     2663 calvin carter    65  M      Bonita Springs FL US 26:09.68 
3     130     2754 Robert Huntley   67  M      Nashua NH US         26:19.02 
4     157     2891 Richard Traverse 68  M      Naples FL US         27:16.44 
5     158     2658 Randy Camp       65  M      Naples FL US         27:30.04 


Male 70 to 74
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ============ ======== 
1     149     2807 Hank Morriss     70  M      Naples FL US 26:58.55 
2     182     2680 Jack Cumming     71  M      Naples FL US 28:32.17 
3     194     2612 Klaren Alexander 73  M      Naples FL US 29:08.65 
4     208     2765 Edward Kemnitzer 74  M      Naples FL US 29:41.97 
5     240     2797 Thomas McVean    71  M      Naples FL US 31:58.56 


Male 75 to 79
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location          Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ================= ======== 
1     152     2688 James Derham     75  M      Naples FL US      27:04.8  
2     166     2603 Herb Townsend    78  M      Naples FL US      27:49.22 
3     185     2646 John Brennen     76  M      Naples FL US      28:37.68 
4     234     2096 William McArthur 76  M      Lewes DE US       31:34.83 
5     236     2611 Jon Albrightson  78  M      Minneapolis MN US 31:40.7  


Males 80 to 84
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ============ ======== 
1     301     2896 Jerry Vetowich 80  M      Naples FL US 41:36.54 


Female  9 and Under
Place Overall Bib  Name               Age Gender Location           Time     
===== ======= ==== ================== === ====== ================== ======== 
1     128     2507 Maddie Brendel     9   F      Naples FL US       26:15.91 
2     243     2927 Sophia Meester     9   F      Marco Island FL US 32:06.01 
3     298     2660 Karalena Canizares 7   F      Fort Myers FL US   40:57.93 


Female 10 to 14
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     45      2913 Logan Straface 14  F      Naples FL US     21:37.27 
2     61      2461 Kiley Mckernan 12  F      Naples FL US     22:42.53 
3     78      2610 Sierra Akins   13  F      Naples FL US     23:49.13 
4     81      2923 Katy Lynch     12  F      Naples FL US     23:56.37 
5     98      2732 Lily Harris    11  F      Fort Myers FL US 24:43.15 


Female 15 to 19
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ============ ======== 
1     53      2782 Kelsey Mahoney  17  F      Naples FL US 22:05.13 
2     63      2866 Rebecca Shakour 17  F      Naples FL US 23:12.5  
3     64      2709 Sarina Francis  18  F      Naples FL US 23:13.36 
4     70      2932 Sofia Collins   17  F      Naples FL US 23:32.25 
5     86      2921 Karen Rogge     19  F      Naples FL US 24:09.54 


Female 20 to 24
Place Overall Bib  Name               Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== ================== === ====== ============ ======== 
1     42      2928 Kerri Baker        22  F      Naples FL US 21:28.82 
2     183     2548 Trixie Szilagyi    20  F                   28:32.28 
3     193     2710 Isabelle Gallagher 22  F      naples FL US 29:07.54 
4     278     2735 Kristen Heerema    20  F      Naples FL US 35:29.18 


Female 25 to 29
Place Overall Bib  Name              Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ================= === ====== ================ ======== 
1     67      2879 Haydee Staebell   28  F      Naples FL US     23:22.58 
2     84      2654 Katie Burkett!    25  F      Fort Myers FL US 24:03.74 
3     177     2876 Erin Sorhegui     26  F      Naples FL US     28:18.84 
4     250     2711 Danielle Garcia   26  F      Cape Coral FL US 32:54.04 
5     251     2715 Shannon Goldstein 27  F      Naples FL US     32:54.8  


Female 30 to 34
Place Overall Bib  Name              Age Gender Location          Time     
===== ======= ==== ================= === ====== ================= ======== 
1     49      2916 Alicia Taylor     30  F      Naples FL US      21:49.3  
2     77      2772 Erin Langan       31  F      Hubbardston MA US 23:41.58 
3     93      2703 Rachel Faramo     33  F      Naples FL US      24:30.98 
4     133     2918 Alaina Korpal     30  F      Naples FL US      26:28.37 
5     144     2733 Gwendolyn Heasley 34  F      Naples FL US      26:53.4  


Female 35 to 39
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location          Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ================= ======== 
1     60      2773 Shelley Langan 37  F      Newtonville MA US 22:37.54 
2     102     2708 Jennifer Fox   35  F      Naples FL US      25:16.85 
3     104     2898 Katie Walsh    38  F      Naples FL US      25:18.46 
4     124     2897 Jessica Walck  35  F      Naples FL US      25:57.51 
5     154     2761 rayna katz     37  F      Estero FL US      27:11.23 


Female 40 to 44
Place Overall Bib  Name               Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== ================== === ====== ============ ======== 
1     150     2843 Paula Richardson   44  F      Naples FL US 26:59.7  
2     156     2783 Lesley Mahoney     42  F      Naples FL US 27:13.34 
3     159     2674 Sunshine Collins   40  F      Naples FL US 27:30.26 
4     192     2815 Cassandra Nocifora 43  F      Naples FL US 29:05.68 
5     197     2535 Kristy Brueler     44  F      Naples FL US 29:12.06 


Female 45 to 49
Place Overall Bib  Name               Age Gender Location           Time     
===== ======= ==== ================== === ====== ================== ======== 
1     106     2841 Debbie Rex         47  F      Naples FL US       25:22.42 
2     132     2835 Patricia Poling    48  F      Marco Island FL US 26:25.7  
3     153     2637 Angela Blankenship 48  F      Naples FL US       27:06.89 
4     162     2615 Heather Allen      49  F      Naples FL US       27:33.24 
5     178     2933 Frances Fernandez  47  F      Marco Island FL US 28:18.94 


Female 50 to 54
Place Overall Bib  Name              Age Gender Location      Time     
===== ======= ==== ================= === ====== ============= ======== 
1     141     2669 Anita Chen        53  F      Naples FL US  26:46.43 
2     164     2756 Pam Jacobson      53  F      Jackson MI US 27:36.29 
3     186     2701 Catherine Faerber 53  F      Naples FL US  28:47.71 
4     188     2043 Julie Evans       51  F      Naples FL US  28:54.52 
5     206     2687 Jana Denault      51  F      Naples FL US  29:39.03 


Female 55 to 59
Place Overall Bib  Name               Age Gender Location             Time     
===== ======= ==== ================== === ====== ==================== ======== 
1     72      2819 Maureen O'Higgins  57  F      Manotick ON CA       23:34.99 
2     80      2631 Karen Bergquist    56  F      Bonita Springs FL US 23:54.94 
3     151     2675 Jill Copeland      58  F      Norwich NFK GB       27:03.21 
4     163     2912 Charlotte Bremseth 56  F      Naples FL US         27:36.13 
5     169     2258 Brenda Shea        58  F      Naples FL US         28:00.88 


Female 60 to 64
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ================ ======== 
1     148     2681 Pam Cumming      61  F      Naples FL US     26:56.05 
2     160     2692 Marilyn Duarte   61  F      Naples FL US     27:31.16 
3     161     2662 Darlene Cardillo 63  F      Delmar NY US     27:31.5  
4     195     2766 Donna King       61  F      Naples FL US     29:10.47 
5     204     2759 Catherine jokich 60  F      Fort Myers FL US 29:34.46 


Female 65 to 69
Place Overall Bib  Name                   Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ====================== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     121     2737 nan henderson          66  F      Naples FL US     25:50.4  
2     134     2744 Lena Hollmann          65  F      Naples FL US     26:29.46 
3     212     2771 Maria Lane             65  F      Peoria IL US     30:02.12 
4     213     2881 Anke Stimpson Hildreth 67  F      N Ft Myers FL US 30:03.52 
5     215     2874 Margarita Snyder       67  F      Naples FL US     30:06.33 


Female 70 to 74
Place Overall Bib  Name      Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== ========= === ====== ============ ======== 
1     306     2820 Nili Olay 72  F      Naples FL US 43:21.08 


Female 80 to 84
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ============ ======== 
1     314     2804 Carol Montgomery 82  F      Naples FL US 48:17.66 
Embed