Race Header

Tropicool 5K


Race Date: TBD
Donate
Location: Naples, FL US 34102 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Edit Columns

The results table is now in edit mode. You can edit column names, reorder columns using drag and drop, and hide columns from public display. Hidden columns can always be turned back on later.

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.
Page of 1150
per page
Place Bib Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                           Time    Time              Percentage Place               
===== === ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     240 Alejandro Pedraza         M      Naples            FL    US      16:11   16:10.1 5:12  19  80.3       1        M          
                                                                                                                1        All Male   
2     303 Urias Velasquez           M      Immokalee         FL    US      17:11.1 17:10.1 5:31  18  75.6       1        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                2        All Male   
3     370 Blake Burchett            M      Naples            FL    US      17:28   17:26.7 5:36  17  75.0       2        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                3        All Male   
4     11  John Amaya                M      Naples            FL    US      18:00.2 17:58   5:46  15  74.8       3        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                4        All Male   
5     100 Daniel Eagan              M      Fort Myers        FL    US      18:00.7 17:59.7 5:47  18  72.1       4        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                5        All Male   
6     13  Jimmie Andersson          M      Stockholm               SE      18:04.3 18:02.6 5:48  40  76.0       1        M MSTR     
                                                                                                                6        All Male   
7     377 Matthew Cevallos          M      Naples            FL    US      18:05.9 18:05   5:49  23  71.8       1        M 20-24    
                                                                                                                7        All Male   
8     364 Colin Williams            M      Naples            FL    US      18:07.3 18:06.1 5:49  14  75.7       1        M 11-14    
                                                                                                                8        All Male   
9     20  Cooper Back               M      naples            FL    US      18:17.1 18:15.3 5:52  15  73.6       5        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                9        All Male   
10    397 Matthew Pawlyshyn         M      Naples            FL    US      18:27.5 18:24.7 5:55  16  72.0       6        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                10       All Male   
11    161 Andrew Holland            M      Naples            FL    US      18:29.1 18:27.6 5:56  32  70.9       1        M 30-34    
                                                                                                                11       All Male   
12    64  Kyle Carufe               M      Naples            FL    US      18:30.1 18:28.2 5:56  25  70.3       1        M 25-29    
                                                                                                                12       All Male   
13    256 Chris Reynolds            M      Naples            FL    US      18:30.5 18:29.4 5:57  13  75.8       2        M 11-14    
                                                                                                                13       All Male   
14    26  Daniel Barone             M      Naples            FL    US      18:41.5 18:37.9 5:59  31  70.0       2        M 30-34    
                                                                                                                14       All Male   
15    103 Carl Egbert               M      Naples            FL    US      18:46.3 18:44.5 6:01  40  73.2       1        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                15       All Male   
16    277 Rick Shapic               M      Naples            FL    US      18:56.8 18:55.8 6:05  50  77.9       1        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                16       All Male   
17    237 Luis Orbegoso             M      Naples            FL    US      19:04.8 19:03.8 6:08  45  74.6       1        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                17       All Male   
18    383 Simon Tracy               M      Naples            FL    US      19:11   19:09.9 6:10  45  74.2       2        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                18       All Male   
19    203 Troy Maksymetz            M      Naples            FL    US      19:14   19:12   6:10  17  68.1       7        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                19       All Male   
20    46  Anthony Bordanaro         M      Naples            FL    US      19:14.5 19:11.5 6:10  15  70.0       8        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                20       All Male   
21    400 Erasmo Cortes             M      Immokalee         FL    US      19:19.4 19:18.1 6:12  14  71.0       3        M 11-14    
                                                                                                                21       All Male   
22    398 Lorenzo Robles            M      Immokalee         FL    US      19:21   19:19.7 6:13  15  69.5       9        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                22       All Male   
23    151 Zoltan Hepp               M      Naples            FL    US      19:23.6 19:22.6 6:14  16  68.4       10       M 15-19    
                                                                                                                23       All Male   
24    21  Chris Balderson           M      Clitheroe                       19:27.7 19:25.9 6:15  50  75.9       2        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                24       All Male   
25    43  Ted Blankenship           M      Naples            FL    US      19:39   19:35.4 6:18  50  75.3       3        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                25       All Male   
26    384 Torrin Brauch             M      Bonita Springs    FL    US      19:51.3 19:50.4 6:23  43  70.6       2        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                26       All Male   
27    371 Jean-Marc Katzeff         M      Naples            FL    US      19:57.9 19:56.5 6:25  54  76.3       4        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                27       All Male   
28    48  Paul Bouchard             M      Naples            FL    US      20:01.9 19:58.7 6:25  55  76.7       1        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                28       All Male   
29    334 Andreas Sigg              M      Naples            FL    US      20:02.3 19:59.5 6:26  36  66.7       1        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                29       All Male   
30    265 John Rosbottom            M      Naples            FL    US      20:06.7 20:04.2 6:27  40  68.3       3        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                30       All Male   
31    160 Allyson Holland           F      Naples            FL    US      20:08.3 20:06.4 6:28  32  73.5       1        F          
                                                                                                                1        All Female 
32    129 Steve Graham              M      naples            FL    US      20:09.1 20:04.1 6:27  45  70.8       3        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                31       All Male   
33    128 John Govern               M      Naples            FL    US      20:10   20:07.8 6:28  17  65.0       11       M 15-19    
                                                                                                                32       All Male   
34    391 Anthony Back              M      Naples            FL    US      20:20   20:17.1 6:31  39  67.1       2        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                33       All Male   
35    401 Javier Camargo            M      Immokalee         FL    US      20:20.5 20:19.6 6:32  16  65.2       12       M 15-19    
                                                                                                                34       All Male   
36    195 Trae Lowrey               M      Naples            FL    US      20:21.2 20:18.4 6:32  18  63.9       13       M 15-19    
                                                                                                                35       All Male   
37    219 Logan Meester             M      Marco Island      FL    US      20:22.5 20:19.2 6:32  32  64.4       3        M 30-34    
                                                                                                                36       All Male   
38    94  Julie Dinardo             F      Naples            FL    US      20:27.8 20:27   6:34  29  72.2       1        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                2        All Female 
39    241 Camilo Pedraza            M      Naples            FL    US      20:29.9 20:25.3 6:34  17  64.1       14       M 15-19    
                                                                                                                37       All Male   
40    110 Micah Evans               M      Naples            FL    US      20:32.1 20:30.7 6:36  12  70.3       4        M 11-14    
                                                                                                                38       All Male   
41    152 Rick Herman               M      Naples            FL    US      20:36.5 20:34.1 6:37  52  72.8       5        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                39       All Male   
42    122 Alexandra Gardino         F      Naples            FL    US      20:37.6 20:36.4 6:37  27  71.7       2        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                3        All Female 
43    77  Thomas Cosgrove           M      Naples            FL    US      20:38.2 20:34.5 6:37  52  72.8       6        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                40       All Male   
44    394 Kate Loshkareva           F      Naples            FL    US      20:41.8 20:39.3 6:38  17  72.6       1        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                4        All Female 
45    83  Jose Cuin                 M      Naples            FL    US      20:43.1 20:42.2 6:39  38  65.3       3        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                41       All Male   
46    335 Daniel Sigg               M      Naples            FL    US      20:53.9 20:51.8 6:42  36  63.9       4        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                42       All Male   
47    247 Nick Pohl                 M      Naples            FL    US      20:55.6 20:54.4 6:43  30  62.3       4        M 30-34    
                                                                                                                43       All Male   
48    322 Tim Lyster                M      Naples            FL    US      20:57.2 20:53.4 6:43  51  71.2       7        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                44       All Male   
49    193 Justin Liberman           M      Naples            MD    US      21:04.5 21:01.9 6:46  18  61.7       15       M 15-19    
                                                                                                                45       All Male   
50    396 Selena Velasquez          F      Immokalee         FL    US      21:04.8 21:02.7 6:46  16  72.5       2        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                5        All Female 
51    375 Trent Eckhardt            M      Fort Myers        FL    US      21:06.7 21:04.5 6:47  46  67.9       4        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                46       All Male   
52    365 Eileen Valerio            F      Naples            FL    US      21:06.8 21:02.8 6:46  41  72.5       1        F MSTR     
                                                                                                                6        All Female 
53    393 Alex Borovskikh           M      Naples            FL    US      21:12.2 21:09.2 6:48  13  66.3       5        M 11-14    
                                                                                                                47       All Male   
54    230 Matthew Myers             M      Naples            FL    US      21:28.5 21:23.5 6:53  17  61.2       16       M 15-19    
                                                                                                                48       All Male   
55    188 Januario Lavariega        M      Naples            FL    US      21:40.2 21:38.9 6:58  31  60.3       5        M 30-34    
                                                                                                                49       All Male   
56    32  Jacques Benoit            M      Ste Anne des Lacs QC    CA      21:45.1 21:43.2 6:59  67  78.0       1        M 65-69    
                                                                                                                50       All Male   
57    25  Cassie Barone             F      Naples            FL    US      21:46.3 21:43   6:59  31  68.0       1        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                7        All Female 
58    310 Kerry Wayne               M      Naples            FL    US      21:49.8 21:46.5 7:00  41  63.4       4        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                51       All Male   
59    388 Doug McCree               M      Naples            FL    US      21:52.8 21:48.6 7:01  53  69.2       8        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                52       All Male   
60    378 Beto Tapia                M      Naples            FL    US      21:53.7 21:49.5 7:01  41  63.2       5        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                53       All Male   
61    296 Massimiliano Tonni        M      naples            FL    US      21:55.9 21:52.7 7:02  30  59.5       6        M 30-34    
                                                                                                                54       All Male   
62    109 Enrico Esposito           M      naples            FL    US      21:58.4 21:55.7 7:03  41  62.9       6        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                55       All Male   
63    182 Ben Klassen               M      Naples            FL    US      22:04.9 22:02.6 7:05  17  59.4       17       M 15-19    
                                                                                                                56       All Male   
64    369 Adrian Antoniak           M      Naples            FL    US      22:05.2 22:04.3 7:06  15  60.9       18       M 15-19    
                                                                                                                57       All Male   
65    350 Kristin Gerkens           F      Naples            FL    US      22:08.9 22:01.5 7:05  24  67.0       1        F 20-24    
                                                                                                                8        All Female 
66    45  Dale Bondanza             M      Naples            FL    US      22:18.8 22:15.2 7:09  45  63.9       5        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                58       All Male   
67    376 Caroline MacKenzie        F      Ft Myers          FL    US      22:24.5 22:22.9 7:12  13  72.0       1        F 11-14    
                                                                                                                9        All Female 
68    273 Sigifredo Salinas         M      Immokalee         FL    US      22:34.4 22:28.5 7:14  9   72.4       1        M 0-10     
                                                                                                                59       All Male   
69    286 Phillip Suelzer           M      Fort Wayne        IN    US      22:36.5 22:30.9 7:14  63  72.7       1        M 60-64    
                                                                                                                60       All Male   
70    357 Rebecca Shakour           F      Naples            FL    US      22:38.1 22:35.1 7:16  15  68.7       3        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                10       All Female 
71    342 Amanda Mavrakis           F      Boynton Beach     FL    US      22:41.1 22:39.2 7:17  26  65.2       3        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                11       All Female 
72    239 Pablo Parada              M      Naples            FL    US      22:49.2 22:45.4 7:19  17  57.5       19       M 15-19    
                                                                                                                61       All Male   
73    238 Edwin Pacheco             M      Naples            FL    US      22:52.8 22:48.3 7:20  38  59.3       5        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                62       All Male   
74    81  Riley Craig               M      Naples            FL    US      22:56.6 22:52.3 7:21  17  57.2       20       M 15-19    
                                                                                                                63       All Male   
75    31  Paul Beaumont             M      Naples            FL    US      23:07.4 23:03.8 7:25  51  64.5       9        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                64       All Male   
76    210 Eleanor McCabe            F      Naples            FL    US      23:08   23:08   7:26  15  67.1       4        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                12       All Female 
77    143 Tim Hancock               M      Naples            FL    US      23:08.8 23:03.6 7:25  48  63.0       6        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                65       All Male   
78    199 Sydney Lundquist          F      Naples            FL    US      23:08.9 23:06.5 7:26  16  66.0       5        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                13       All Female 
79    308 Ryan Walz                 M      Naples            FL    US      23:13.3 23:09   7:27  18  56.1       21       M 15-19    
                                                                                                                66       All Male   
80    362 John Remington            M      Milwaukee         WI    US      23:14   23:06.5 7:26  35  57.4       6        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                67       All Male   
81    205 Taylor Marchido           F      Naples            FL    US      23:14.3 23:01.3 7:24  22  64.1       2        F 20-24    
                                                                                                                14       All Female 
82    54  Tristan Burfield          F      Naples            FL    US      23:16.9 23:09.5 7:27  19  63.8       6        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                15       All Female 
83    282 Andrew Sommer             M      Naples            FL    US      23:17.7 23:10   7:27  24  56.0       2        M 20-24    
                                                                                                                68       All Male   
84    153 Benjamin Herrington       M      Clayton           MO    US      23:18.9 23:15.4 7:29  38  58.1       7        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                69       All Male   
85    373 Amy Bentow                F      Naples            FL    US      23:20.3 23:17.5 7:29  34  63.7       2        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                16       All Female 
86    91  Chantal Desgagne          F      Tisbury           MA    US      23:20.9 23:17.9 7:29  47  68.7       1        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                17       All Female 
87    186 John Lanham               M      Naples            FL    US      23:24.3 23:20.3 7:30  55  65.7       2        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                70       All Male   
88    349 Blake Wolters             M      Fort Myers        FL    US      23:42.4 23:32.8 7:34  9   69.1       2        M 0-10     
                                                                                                                71       All Male   
89    356 Frank Vecchione           M      Fort Myers        FL    US      23:44.2 23:39   7:36  59  66.9       3        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                72       All Male   
90    148 Samuel Hayes              M      Naples            FL    US      23:45   23:41.8 7:37  15  56.7       22       M 15-19    
                                                                                                                73       All Male   
91    395 Vanessa Gonzalez          F      Immokalee         FL    US      23:49.2 23:47.5 7:39  17  63.0       7        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                18       All Female 
92    272 Jesus Salinas             M      Immokalee         FL    US      23:51   23:45.8 7:38  9   68.5       3        M 0-10     
                                                                                                                74       All Male   
93    183 Veronica Kochis           F      Naples            FL    US      23:51.1 23:48.6 7:39  26  62.0       4        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                19       All Female 
94    200 Scott Lymburner           M      naples            FL    US      23:52   23:47.7 7:39  55  64.4       4        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                75       All Male   
95    2   Ryan Adams                M      Naples            FL    US      23:56.6 23:49.8 7:40  16  55.6       23       M 15-19    
                                                                                                                76       All Male   
96    163 Daniel Hopp               M      Naples            FL    US      23:57.6 23:50.5 7:40  34  55.4       7        M 30-34    
                                                                                                                77       All Male   
97    71  Joseph Charles            M      Naples            FL    US      23:58.5 23:52.6 7:41  46  60.0       7        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                78       All Male   
98    235 Maureen O'Higgins         F      Manotick          ON    CA      24:03.6 23:58.8 7:43  55  72.8       1        F 55-59    
                                                                                                                20       All Female 
99    82  Amber Crowley             F      naples            FL    US      24:03.7 24:01.5 7:43  57  74.4       2        F 55-59    
                                                                                                                21       All Female 
100   19  Carly Babka               F      Naples            FL    US      24:09.1 24:01.9 7:44  26  61.4       5        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                22       All Female 
101   331 Gary Smith                M      Naples            FL    US      24:10.7 24:07.8 7:46  60  66.2       2        M 60-64    
                                                                                                                79       All Male   
102   253 Lori Reckley              F      Marco Island      FL    US      24:11.5 24:08.5 7:46  49  67.7       2        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                23       All Female 
103   192 David Lehman              M      Naples            FL    US      24:20.8 24:17   7:48  50  60.7       10       M 50-54    
                                                                                                                80       All Male   
104   8   Sam Allen                 M      Naples            FL    US      24:23.8 24:15.1 7:48  18  53.5       24       M 15-19    
                                                                                                                81       All Male   
105   389 Matthew Santangelo        M      Naples            FL    US      24:24.2 24:14.9 7:48  17  54.0       25       M 15-19    
                                                                                                                82       All Male   
106   321 George Dondanville        M      Naples            FL    US      24:25.1 24:21.2 7:50  65  68.4       2        M 65-69    
                                                                                                                83       All Male   
107   119 Tanner Fulcher            M      Naples            FL    US      24:25.5 24:16.5 7:48  17  53.9       26       M 15-19    
                                                                                                                84       All Male   
108   243 Vanessa Perez             F      Lehigh Acres      FL    US      24:29.3 24:27.4 7:52  17  61.3       8        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                24       All Female 
109   204 Beth Marchi               F      naples            FL    US      24:30.2 24:26   7:51  42  62.8       1        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                25       All Female 
110   311 Madison Weeks             F      Naples            FL    US      24:34   24:30.3 7:53  14  64.4       2        F 11-14    
                                                                                                                26       All Female 
111   198 Tara Luke                 F      Naples            FL    US      24:35.4 24:30.8 7:53  43  63.1       2        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                27       All Female 
112   90  James Derham              M      Naples            FL    US      24:37   24:34.9 7:54  73  73.9       1        M 70-74    
                                                                                                                85       All Male   
113   333 Matthew Carpenter         M      Naples            FL    US      24:39.3 24:30.3 7:53  39  55.6       8        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                86       All Male   
114   141 Arthur Guilford           M      Rocky River       OH    US      24:45.2 24:35   7:54  59  64.4       5        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                87       All Male   
115   212 Stefanie McCrea           F      Bloomington       IN    US      24:47.7 24:42.1 7:57  37  60.6       1        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                28       All Female 
116   380 Tammy Loux                F      Naples            FL    US      24:57.3 24:49.1 7:59  48  65.1       3        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                29       All Female 
117   332 Chloe Sabrina Quintero    F      Naples            FL    US      24:59.1 24:57.5 8:01  12  66.0       3        F 11-14    
                                                                                                                30       All Female 
118   37  Margaux Biernat           F      Naples            FL    US      24:59.7 24:52   8:00  39  60.7       2        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                31       All Female 
119   222 Mal Miller                M      Fort Myers        FL    US      25:03.2 24:59.8 8:02  73  72.7       2        M 70-74    
                                                                                                                88       All Male   
120   134 Steve Gray                M      Naples            FL    US      25:04.5 24:48.9 7:59  56  62.3       6        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                89       All Male   
121   108 Kerri Ervin               F      Naples            FL    US      25:06   24:59.9 8:02  41  61.0       3        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                32       All Female 
122   328 Matt Singer               M      Naples            FL    US      25:17.7 25:12   8:06  44  56.0       7        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                90       All Male   
123   185 Katherine Dobbins         F      Naples            FL    US      25:20.7 25:12.6 8:06  32  58.6       3        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                33       All Female 
124   381 Alysia Testa              F      Naples            FL    US      25:21   25:13.9 8:07  45  62.3       4        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                34       All Female 
125   346 Laurie Rose               F      naples            FL    US      25:23.6 25:16.6 8:08  49  64.7       5        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                35       All Female 
126   372 Calvin Carter             M      Bonita Springs    FL    US      25:24.2 25:19.7 8:09  63  64.6       3        M 60-64    
                                                                                                                91       All Male   
127   120 Rich Gale                 M      Naples            FL    US      25:25.1 25:19   8:08  44  55.7       8        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                92       All Male   
128   307 Jennifer Walcott          F      Naples            FL    US      25:26.6 25:19.9 8:09  30  58.3       4        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                36       All Female 
129   360 Melissa Washell           F      Naples            FL    US      25:30.5 25:23.9 8:10  34  58.4       5        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                37       All Female 
130   361 James Remington           M      New Richmond      WI    US      25:31.8 25:23.8 8:10  66  66.2       3        M 65-69    
                                                                                                                93       All Male   
131   295 Susan Timmins             F      Naples            FL    US      25:37.1 25:26   8:11  53  67.2       1        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                38       All Female 
132   150 Nan Henderson             F      Naples            FL    US      25:41.3 25:35.5 8:14  64  76.1       1        F 60-64    
                                                                                                                39       All Female 
133   73  Brad Collins              M      Naples            FL    US      25:42.6 25:39.5 8:15  56  60.2       7        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                94       All Male   
134   327 Debra Orringer            F      Bonita Springs    FL    US      25:43.2 25:37.1 8:14  43  60.4       4        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                40       All Female 
135   166 Braiden Howell            F      Naples            FL    US      25:48.5 25:43.4 8:16  17  58.3       9        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                41       All Female 
136   268 Elizabeth Roux            F      Lakeland          TN    US      25:48.5 25:43.3 8:16  17  58.3       10       F 15-19    
                                                                                                                42       All Female 
137   229 Xande Munoz               M      Naples            FL    US      25:52.8 25:48   8:18  46  55.5       8        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                95       All Male   
138   336 Jessica Sigg              F      Naples            FL    US      26:10.1 25:59.6 8:21  33  56.9       6        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                43       All Female 
139   75  Alaine Cosgrove           F      Naples            FL    US      26:13.9 26:07.1 8:24  51  63.9       2        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                44       All Female 
140   47  Kristen Bouchard          F      Naples            FL    US      26:15.7 26:10.7 8:25  45  60.0       6        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                45       All Female 
141   112 Jennifer Figurelli        F      Naples            FL    US      26:16.8 26:08.5 8:24  45  60.1       7        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                46       All Female 
142   216 JESSICA MCGUFFIE          F      Boca Raton        FL    US      26:20.5 26:11.4 8:25  12  62.9       4        F 11-14    
                                                                                                                47       All Female 
143   326 Jeff Petry                M      Naples            FL    US      26:21.1 26:12.2 8:26  47  55.0       9        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                96       All Male   
144   70  Curtis Chapman            M      Naples            FL    US      26:22.1 26:12.3 8:26  50  56.3       11       M 50-54    
                                                                                                                97       All Male   
145   36  Alison Bickett            F      Naples            FL    US      26:22.5 26:08.8 8:24  37  57.2       3        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                48       All Female 
146   7   Heather Allen             F      Naples            FL    US      26:24.1 26:15.5 8:27  47  60.9       8        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                49       All Female 
147   255 Debbie Rex                F      Naples            FL    US      26:26.8 26:20.1 8:28  45  59.7       9        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                50       All Female 
148   232 Douglas Nee               M      Ft Myers          FL    US      26:30.9 26:24.8 8:30  49  55.4       10       M 45-49    
                                                                                                                98       All Male   
149   99  Marilyn Duarte            F      Naples            FL    US      26:32   26:20.7 8:28  59  69.5       3        F 55-59    
                                                                                                                51       All Female 
150   28  Gennifer Bartolone        F      Naples            FL    US      26:33.1 26:19.1 8:28  42  58.3       5        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                52       All Female 
151   270 Edgard Sainvius           M      Naples            FL    US      26:34.7 26:29.3 8:31  17  49.4       27       M 15-19    
                                                                                                                99       All Male   
152   218 Karla Meester             F      Marco Island      FL    US      26:35.2 26:31.4 8:32  34  55.9       7        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                53       All Female 
153   114 Erin Forrest              F      Naples            FL    US      26:35.7 26:25   8:30  34  56.2       8        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                54       All Female 
154   306 Craig Walck               M      Naples            FL    US      26:39.7 26:37.3 8:34  38  50.8       9        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                100      All Male   
155   55  Bruce Camille             M      Hopkinton         MA    US      26:45.1 26:40.4 8:35  61  60.4       4        M 60-64    
                                                                                                                101      All Male   
156   309 Rob Wardlaw               M      Naples            FL    US      26:46   26:38.5 8:34  47  54.1       11       M 45-49    
                                                                                                                102      All Male   
157   323 Alyson Hilligoss          F      Fort Myers        FL    US      26:48.5 26:37.9 8:34  32  55.5       9        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                55       All Female 
158   124 Jordin Giles              F      Naples            FL    US      26:51   26:41.1 8:35  18  55.6       11       F 15-19    
                                                                                                                56       All Female 
159   1   Ken Adams                 M      Naples            FL    US      26:57.7 26:51   8:38  49  54.5       12       M 45-49    
                                                                                                                103      All Male   
160   15  Michelle Arnold           F      Naples            FL    US      26:58.4 26:48.9 8:37  52  63.0       3        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                57       All Female 
161   154 Linda Hibben              F      Cedar Falls       IA    US      27:01.5 26:54.4 8:39  60  68.9       2        F 60-64    
                                                                                                                58       All Female 
162   392 Marc Monett               M      Naples            FL    US      27:02.4 26:59   8:41  14  50.8       6        M 11-14    
                                                                                                                104      All Male   
163   225 Manuel Moreno             M      Naples            FL    US      27:02.5 26:50.7 8:38  58  58.5       8        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                105      All Male   
164   9   Scott Allen               M      Naples            FL    US      27:10.5 27:01.9 8:42  51  55.0       12       M 50-54    
                                                                                                                106      All Male   
165   215 DEBRA MCGUFFIE            F      Boca Raton        FL    US      27:10.6 26:59.3 8:41  51  61.9       4        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                59       All Female 
166   140 Terry Guadi               F      Naples            FL    US      27:11.9 27:05.2 8:43  67  74.8       1        F 65-69    
                                                                                                                60       All Female 
167   293 Annette Thompson          F      Naples            FL    US      27:13.5 27:05.2 8:43  52  62.3       5        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                61       All Female 
168   320 Susan Cone                F      Naples            FL    US      27:14.7 27:03.7 8:42  57  66.1       4        F 55-59    
                                                                                                                62       All Female 
169   170 Bob Huntley               M      Nashua            NH    US      27:15.2 27:07.8 8:43  65  61.4       4        M 65-69    
                                                                                                                107      All Male   
170   127 Kristen Gogerty           F      Naples            FL    US      27:16.4 27:05   8:43  41  56.3       6        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                63       All Female 
171   126 Steve Gill                M      Bonita Springs    FL    US      27:17.1 27:07.4 8:43  45  52.4       13       M 45-49    
                                                                                                                108      All Male   
172   261 Andrea Rojas              F      Fort Myers        FL    US      27:27.3 27:18.1 8:47  26  54.1       6        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                64       All Female 
173   223 Madison Monett            F      Naples            FL    US      27:29.3 27:26.2 8:49  18  54.1       12       F 15-19    
                                                                                                                65       All Female 
174   339 John Harris               M      Fort Myers        FL    US      27:30.3 27:23   8:48  49  53.4       14       M 45-49    
                                                                                                                109      All Male   
175   341 Lily Harris               F      Fort Myers        FL    US      27:30.9 27:23.8 8:49  9   65.5       1        F 0-10     
                                                                                                                66       All Female 
176   138 Aaron Gross               M      naples            FL    US      27:31   27:21   8:48  52  54.8       13       M 50-54    
                                                                                                                110      All Male   
177   10  Vanessa Allen             F      naples            FL    US      27:33.1 27:31.3 8:51  55  63.5       5        F 55-59    
                                                                                                                67       All Female 
178   259 Colby Hazewinkel          F      Naples            FL    US      27:33.2 27:24.4 8:49  30  53.9       10       F 30-34    
                                                                                                                68       All Female 
179   171 Mary Iamurri              F      Naples            FL    US      27:37.6 27:24.3 8:49  55  63.7       6        F 55-59    
                                                                                                                69       All Female 
180   101 Larry Eaton               M      Naples            FL    US      27:40.4 27:36.6 8:53  77  70.4       1        M 75-79    
                                                                                                                111      All Male   
181   325 Randy Camp                M      Naples            FL    US      27:49.1 27:39.3 8:54  63  59.2       5        M 60-64    
                                                                                                                112      All Male   
182   269 Rebecca Rutila            F      Naples            FL    US      27:49.3 27:45.8 8:56  18  53.4       13       F 15-19    
                                                                                                                70       All Female 
183   16  Parker Arnold             M      Naples            FL    US      27:49.4 27:45.6 8:56  18  46.8       28       M 15-19    
                                                                                                                113      All Male   
184   297 Richard Traverse          M      Naples            FL    US      27:52   27:49.9 8:57  66  60.4       5        M 65-69    
                                                                                                                114      All Male   
185   285 Laurette Stockin          F      Kerhonkson        NY    US      27:52.7 27:49.2 8:57  63  69.2       3        F 60-64    
                                                                                                                71       All Female 
186   156 Anke Hildreth             F      North Fort Myers  FL    US      28:03.9 27:57.4 8:59  65  70.6       2        F 65-69    
                                                                                                                72       All Female 
187   50  Kristy Breuler            F      NaplesNaples's    FL    US      28:06.5 27:58.6 9:00  42  54.9       7        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                73       All Female 
188   177 Evan Jones                M      Naples            FL    US      28:10.4 27:57.3 8:59  37  48.0       10       M 35-39    
                                                                                                                115      All Male   
189   337 Jennifer Auray            F      naples            FL    US      28:10.5 28:00.5 9:00  49  58.4       10       F 45-49    
                                                                                                                74       All Female 
190   58  Ruben Campuzano           M      Naples            FL    US      28:17.2 28:12.8 9:04  55  54.3       9        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                116      All Male   
191   315 Diana Zabala              F      Naples            FL    US      28:18.9 28:13.8 9:05  18  52.5       14       F 15-19    
                                                                                                                75       All Female 
192   385 Tom Kepp                  M      Naples            FL    US      28:20.5 28:07.4 9:03  64  58.7       6        M 60-64    
                                                                                                                117      All Male   
193   184 Stephanie Kopel           F      naples            FL    US      28:22.8 28:21.2 9:07  34  52.3       11       F 30-34    
                                                                                                                76       All Female 
194   351 Gretchen Carroll          F      Naples            FL    US      28:24   28:17.5 9:06  51  59.0       6        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                77       All Female 
195   27  Brandy Bartolone          M      Naples            FL    US      28:30.3 28:16.3 9:05  47  51.0       15       M 45-49    
                                                                                                                118      All Male   
196   302 Rolando Vasallo           M      Naples            FL    US      28:30.3 28:16.1 9:05  47  51.0       16       M 45-49    
                                                                                                                119      All Male   
197   178 Paul Jones                M      Naples            FL    US      28:34.8 28:22.4 9:07  53  53.2       14       M 50-54    
                                                                                                                120      All Male   
198   224 Anastacia Moreno          F      Naples            FL    US      28:39.3 28:28.3 9:09  53  60.0       7        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                78       All Female 
199   130 Connor Grant              M      Naples            FL    US      28:42.5 28:36.3 9:12  17  45.7       29       M 15-19    
                                                                                                                121      All Male   
200   358 Larissa Shakour           F      Naples            FL    US      28:43   28:38.4 9:13  17  52.4       15       F 15-19    
                                                                                                                79       All Female 
201   382 Anthony Frank             M      Naples            FL    US      28:46.1 28:20.5 9:07  50  52.0       15       M 50-54    
                                                                                                                122      All Male   
202   23  Nancy Barbounis           F      Naples            FL    US      28:48.9 28:36.9 9:12  37  52.3       4        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                80       All Female 
203   61  Christy Carpenter         F      Naples            FL    US      28:49.7 28:44   9:14  44  54.2       8        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                81       All Female 
204   6   Ben Allen                 M      Naples            FL    US      28:49.8 28:40.6 9:13  15  46.8       30       M 15-19    
                                                                                                                123      All Male   
205   157 Bruce Hildreth            M      North Fort Myers  FL    US      28:53.1 28:46.9 9:15  75  65.1       2        M 75-79    
                                                                                                                124      All Male   
206   172 Ulrich Ipach              M      Bremen            HB    DE      28:55.3 28:48.7 9:16  57  54.1       10       M 55-59    
                                                                                                                125      All Male   
207   330 Donna Smith               F      Naples            FL    US      28:56.9 28:53.9 9:18  60  64.1       4        F 60-64    
                                                                                                                82       All Female 
208   313 CLAIRE WILSON             F      Naples            FL    US      29:07.1 28:55   9:18  40  52.4       9        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                83       All Female 
209   329 Carol Simonds             F      Fort Myers        FL    US      29:08.9 29:00.4 9:20  59  63.1       7        F 55-59    
                                                                                                                84       All Female 
210   281 Margarita Snyder          F      Naples            FL    US      29:09.3 28:57.8 9:19  65  68.1       3        F 65-69    
                                                                                                                85       All Female 
211   34  Molly Berger              F      Crofton           MD    US      29:09.5 28:48.7 9:16  24  51.3       3        F 20-24    
                                                                                                                86       All Female 
212   30  Martin Bayles             M      Naples            FL    US      29:13   29:06.7 9:22  57  53.5       11       M 55-59    
                                                                                                                126      All Male   
213   179 Susan Jones               F      Naples            FL    US      29:14.3 29:01.8 9:20  51  57.5       8        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                87       All Female 
214   88  YUM YUM DELICIOUS         M      Estero            FL    US      29:20.8 29:13.1 9:24  51  50.9       16       M 50-54    
                                                                                                                127      All Male   
215   44  Victoria Blankenship      F      Naples            FL    US      29:21.4 29:13.5 9:24  11  57.8       5        F 11-14    
                                                                                                                88       All Female 
216   72  Vito Cianciulli           M      naples            FL    US      29:23.2 29:14.1 9:24  38  46.2       11       M 35-39    
                                                                                                                128      All Male   
217   374 Tim Farrell               M      Estero            FL    US      29:23.6 29:10.7 9:23  50  50.6       17       M 50-54    
                                                                                                                129      All Male   
218   159 Jenna Holbrook            F      Naples            FL    US      29:27.4 29:20.1 9:26  53  58.2       9        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                89       All Female 
219   39  Margaret Bishop           F      Naples            FL    US      29:32.8 29:25.7 9:28  59  62.2       8        F 55-59    
                                                                                                                90       All Female 
220   289 Leslie Sutter             M      Naples            FL    US      29:37.1 29:31.3 9:30  54  51.5       18       M 50-54    
                                                                                                                130      All Male   
221   340 Emma Harris               F      Fort Myers        FL    US      29:37.8 29:30.4 9:29  12  55.9       6        F 11-14    
                                                                                                                91       All Female 
222   125 Pamela Gilfoy             F      Naples            FL    US      29:38.7 29:32.7 9:30  58  61.3       9        F 55-59    
                                                                                                                92       All Female 
223   68  Kaitlyn Cernek            F      Lehigh Acres      FL    US      29:41.6 29:31.2 9:30  23  50.0       4        F 20-24    
                                                                                                                93       All Female 
224   348 Ben Wolters               M      Fort Myers        FL    US      29:41.8 29:31.4 9:30  46  48.5       17       M 45-49    
                                                                                                                131      All Male   
225   387 Pam McCree                F      Naples            FL    US      29:42   29:37.3 9:32  53  57.7       10       F 50-54    
                                                                                                                94       All Female 
226   85  Debra Dailidonis          F      Fort Myers        FL    US      29:45.3 29:29.9 9:29  51  56.6       11       F 50-54    
                                                                                                                95       All Female 
227   38  Emily Bishop              F      Naples            FL    US      29:50.8 29:45.5 9:34  16  51.2       16       F 15-19    
                                                                                                                96       All Female 
228   176 Tracy Johnson             F      Plymouth          MN    US      29:54.2 29:33.6 9:30  27  50.0       7        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                97       All Female 
229   284 DAVID STEWART             M      NAPLES            FL    US      29:55.5 29:52.9 9:37  70  58.5       3        M 70-74    
                                                                                                                132      All Male   
230   246 Justyna Pohl              F      Naples            FL    US      29:59.3 29:50.5 9:36  30  49.5       12       F 30-34    
                                                                                                                98       All Female 
231   139 Elizabeth Gross           F      naples            FL    US      30:03.7 29:53.5 9:37  51  55.9       12       F 50-54    
                                                                                                                99       All Female 
232   287 Phyllis Suelzer           F      Fort Wayne        IN    US      30:12.8 30:04.6 9:40  61  62.4       5        F 60-64    
                                                                                                                100      All Female 
233   66  Karynn Cavero             F      Naples            FL    US      30:15   30:06.7 9:41  36  49.5       5        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                101      All Female 
234   301 Ana Unland                F      Naples            FL    US      30:15.8 30:04.9 9:40  40  50.4       10       F 40-44    
                                                                                                                102      All Female 
235   173 Michelle Jaromin          F      Perrysburg        OH    US      30:21.9 30:07.1 9:41  55  58.0       10       F 55-59    
                                                                                                                103      All Female 
236   162 Dawna Holowell            F      Naples            FL    US      30:23.3 30:08.4 9:42  40  50.3       11       F 40-44    
                                                                                                                104      All Female 
237   67  David Cavicchia           M      Naples            FL    US      30:37.8 30:25.1 9:47  32  43.0       8        M 30-34    
                                                                                                                133      All Male   
238   33  Marie Berberich           F      Phoenixville      PA    US      30:41.4 30:30.5 9:49  42  50.3       12       F 40-44    
                                                                                                                105      All Female 
239   317 Matt Zwayer               M      Phoenixville      PA    US      30:41.5 30:30.6 9:49  43  45.9       9        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                134      All Male   
240   359 Gennavieve Franchetti     F      Naples            FL    US      30:44.7 30:39.8 9:52  14  51.5       7        F 11-14    
                                                                                                                106      All Female 
241   105 Kurt Eheart               M      Champaign         IL    US      30:46.2 30:31.4 9:49  55  50.2       12       M 55-59    
                                                                                                                135      All Male   
242   194 Paul LoPresti             M      Naples            FL    US      30:47.7 30:34.8 9:50  56  50.5       13       M 55-59    
                                                                                                                136      All Male   
243   51  Tiffany Breuler           F      NaplesNaples's    FL    US      30:48.4 30:40.6 9:52  11  55.1       8        F 11-14    
                                                                                                                107      All Female 
244   123 Michele Garlough          F      Naples            FL    US      30:50.7 30:40.5 9:52  48  52.7       11       F 45-49    
                                                                                                                108      All Female 
245   264 Luis Roman                M      Naples            FL    US      30:55.4 30:49.9 9:55  17  42.4       31       M 15-19    
                                                                                                                137      All Male   
246   305 Sandy Waite               F      Naples            FL    US      30:55.8 30:47.2 9:54  50  53.6       13       F 50-54    
                                                                                                                109      All Female 
247   5   Jon Albrightson           M      Naples            FL    US      31:28.6 31:17   10:04 76  61.0       3        M 75-79    
                                                                                                                138      All Male   
248   206 Eduardo Mardones Espinoza M      Naples            FL    US      31:29.9 31:21.4 10:05 52  47.8       19       M 50-54    
                                                                                                                139      All Male   
249   399 Lisa Gehring              F      Naples            FL    US      31:31.9 31:17.5 10:04 48  51.7       12       F 45-49    
                                                                                                                110      All Female 
250   92  Joe Dileo                 M      Naples            FL    US      31:44.3 31:25.1 10:06 52  47.7       20       M 50-54    
                                                                                                                140      All Male   
251   149 Traci Hayes               F      Naples            FL    US      31:46.8 31:34.2 10:09 44  49.4       13       F 40-44    
                                                                                                                111      All Female 
252   366 Maddie Valerio            F      naples            FL    US      31:49.9 31:45.2 10:13 12  51.9       9        F 11-14    
                                                                                                                112      All Female 
253   251 Carlos Ramon              M      Fort Myers        FL    US      31:55.7 31:46.1 10:13 25  40.9       2        M 25-29    
                                                                                                                141      All Male   
254   260 Heidi Roderick            F      Naples            FL    US      32:07.3 31:57.3 10:17 42  48.0       14       F 40-44    
                                                                                                                113      All Female 
255   121 Tom Gardella              M      Naples            FL    US      32:08.4 32:03.4 10:19 56  48.2       14       M 55-59    
                                                                                                                142      All Male   
256   57  Patricia Campbell         F      Naples            FL    US      32:13.4 31:59.5 10:17 59  57.3       11       F 55-59    
                                                                                                                114      All Female 
257   49  Kelly Breuler             F      NaplesNaples's    FL    US      32:14.7 32:06.8 10:20 12  51.3       10       F 11-14    
                                                                                                                115      All Female 
258   288 Christel Sutter           F      Naples            FL    US      32:16.3 32:06.8 10:20 64  60.7       6        F 60-64    
                                                                                                                116      All Female 
259   233 Cassandra Nocifora        F      Naples            FL    US      32:16.4 31:54.8 10:16 41  47.8       15       F 40-44    
                                                                                                                117      All Female 
260   95  Clare Donelan             F      Naples            FL    US      32:26.9 32:15.5 10:22 70  65.5       1        F 70-74    
                                                                                                                118      All Female 
261   252 Stephanie Rash            F      Villa Hills       KY    US      32:37   32:24.5 10:25 41  47.1       16       F 40-44    
                                                                                                                119      All Female 
262   181 Janet Klagholz            F      Marco Island      FL    US      32:42.2 32:28.5 10:27 59  56.4       12       F 55-59    
                                                                                                                120      All Female 
263   59  Cesar Canizares           M      Fort Myers        FL    US      32:44.2 32:37.9 10:30 38  41.4       12       M 35-39    
                                                                                                                143      All Male   
264   60  Sebastian Canizares       M      Fort Myers        FL    US      32:44.8 32:38.6 10:30 7   56.0       4        M 0-10     
                                                                                                                144      All Male   
265   231 Joe Naughton              M      Pocono Pines      PA    US      32:45.1 32:22.9 10:25 72  55.3       4        M 70-74    
                                                                                                                145      All Male   
266   226 Marjorie Morse            F      Nashua            NH    US      32:46.7 32:39.5 10:30 60  56.7       7        F 60-64    
                                                                                                                121      All Female 
267   324 Suzanne Camp              F      Naples            FL    US      32:49.1 32:38.9 10:30 55  53.5       13       F 55-59    
                                                                                                                122      All Female 
268   167 David Howser              M      LOUISVILLE        KY    US      33:10.5 33:01.8 10:37 52  45.4       21       M 50-54    
                                                                                                                146      All Male   
269   144 Trisha Harmon             F      Naples            FL    US      33:12   32:50.5 10:34 38  45.7       6        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                123      All Female 
270   115 Jennifer Fox              F      Naples            FL    US      33:18.6 33:07.7 10:39 33  44.7       13       F 30-34    
                                                                                                                124      All Female 
271   147 John Haskins              M      Naples            FL    US      33:18.9 33:03.2 10:38 64  50.0       7        M 60-64    
                                                                                                                147      All Male   
272   283 Karen Stanton             F      Davenport         FL    US      33:20   33:10   10:40 47  48.2       13       F 45-49    
                                                                                                                125      All Female 
273   291 Trixie Szilagyi           F      Naples            FL    US      33:21.3 33:11.9 10:41 18  44.7       17       F 15-19    
                                                                                                                126      All Female 
274   379 Stephanie Simon           F      Marco Island      FL    US      33:21.4 33:11.8 10:41 15  46.7       18       F 15-19    
                                                                                                                127      All Female 
275   355 Andrea Kovacs             F      Naples            FL    US      33:22.2 33:09.6 10:40 30  44.5       14       F 30-34    
                                                                                                                128      All Female 
276   363 Carissa Day               F      Naples            FL    US      33:29.7 33:24.7 10:45 15  46.4       19       F 15-19    
                                                                                                                129      All Female 
277   142 Joan Guthier              F      Naples            FL    US      34:07.5 33:53.8 10:54 63  56.8       8        F 60-64    
                                                                                                                130      All Female 
278   208 Sydney Marshall           F      Naples            FL    US      34:07.8 33:54.1 10:54 25  43.6       8        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                131      All Female 
279   187 Mikaela Latimer           F      Naples            FL    US      34:07.8 33:54.1 10:54 27  43.6       9        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                132      All Female 
280   280 Anna Snyder               F      Naples            FL    US      34:46.9 34:32.2 11:06 31  42.8       15       F 30-34    
                                                                                                                133      All Female 
281   174 Hazel Johnson             F      Stone             STE   GB      34:52   34:34.5 11:07 53  49.4       14       F 50-54    
                                                                                                                134      All Female 
282   24  Bill Barnett              M      Naples            FL    US      34:54.1 34:42.2 11:10 74  53.2       5        M 70-74    
                                                                                                                148      All Male   
283   116 David Fralick             M      Naples            FL    US      34:54.3 34:42.3 11:10 53  43.5       22       M 50-54    
                                                                                                                149      All Male   
284   228 Mirjam Muller             F      Naples            FL    US      34:55.3 34:44.4 11:10 51  48.1       15       F 50-54    
                                                                                                                135      All Female 
285   98  Carlos Duarte             M      Naples            FL    US      35:05.4 34:53.1 11:13 69  49.5       6        M 65-69    
                                                                                                                150      All Male   
286   135 Colleen Greene            F      Naples            FL    US      35:07.6 34:55.3 11:14 44  44.6       17       F 40-44    
                                                                                                                136      All Female 
287   386 Danielle Buschoff         F      Naples            FL    US      35:17.7 35:13.1 11:20 13  45.8       11       F 11-14    
                                                                                                                137      All Female 
288   367 Ellie Valerio             F      naples            FL    US      35:18.2 35:13.5 11:20 10  49.3       2        F 0-10     
                                                                                                                138      All Female 
289   353 Sydney Ficarra            F      Naples            FL    US      35:18.8 34:02.3 10:57 19  43.4       20       F 15-19    
                                                                                                                139      All Female 
290   354 Alexandra Dise            F      Naples            FL    US      35:19.2 34:02.3 10:57 19  43.4       21       F 15-19    
                                                                                                                140      All Female 
291   292 Philip Teders             M      Naples            FL    US      35:34.7 35:26.5 11:24 78  56.0       4        M 75-79    
                                                                                                                151      All Male   
292   97  Monson Douglas            M      Naples            FL    US      35:48.5 35:40.6 11:28 80  58.1       1        M 80-99    
                                                                                                                152      All Male   
293   93  Lauren Dileo              F      Naples            FL    US      36:16.4 35:57   11:34 17  41.7       22       F 15-19    
                                                                                                                141      All Female 
294   196 Charles Lucas             M      Fort Myers        FL    US      36:44.2 36:31.1 11:45 62  44.5       8        M 60-64    
                                                                                                                153      All Male   
295   298 Betty Lou Tucker          F      Naples            FL    US      37:00.1 36:49.4 11:51 77  63.5       1        F 75-79    
                                                                                                                142      All Female 
296   299 Sherry Turner             F      Naples            FL    US      37:20.4 37:03.5 11:55 68  55.4       4        F 65-69    
                                                                                                                143      All Female 
297   271 Emilia Salinas            F      Immokalee         FL    US      37:21.5 37:16   11:59 11  45.3       12       F 11-14    
                                                                                                                144      All Female 
298   80  Lucas Craig               M      Naples            FL    US      37:22   37:12.7 11:58 13  37.7       7        M 11-14    
                                                                                                                154      All Male   
299   4   Linda Aiken               F      Naples            FL    US      38:50.2 38:30.4 12:23 61  48.7       9        F 60-64    
                                                                                                                145      All Female 
300   113 Kathy Fogler              F      naples            FL    US      39:17.7 39:05.5 12:34 68  52.5       5        F 65-69    
                                                                                                                146      All Female 
301   35  Linda Bevard              F      Naples            FL    US      40:01.5 39:46.3 12:48 57  45.0       14       F 55-59    
                                                                                                                147      All Female 
302   29  Kathleen Bayles           F      Naples            FL    US      40:02   39:55.7 12:51 54  43.2       16       F 50-54    
                                                                                                                148      All Female 
303   319 Madison Gravitt           F      Naples            FL    US      40:05.9 39:52.9 12:50 22  37.0       5        F 20-24    
                                                                                                                149      All Female 
304   318 Janet Gravitt             F      Naples            FL    US      40:05.9 39:52.8 12:50 53  42.8       17       F 50-54    
                                                                                                                150      All Female 
305   53  Luis Bruno                M      Naples            FL    US      40:07.8 40:07.8 12:54 32  32.6       9        M 30-34    
                                                                                                                155      All Male   
306   145 Julie Harney              F      Naples            FL    US      40:17.5 40:08   12:55 53  42.6       18       F 50-54    
                                                                                                                151      All Female 
307   201 George Macknet            M      Naples            FL    US      40:19.2 40:07.6 12:54 70  43.5       6        M 70-74    
                                                                                                                156      All Male   
308   304 Jerald Vetowich           M      Naples            FL    US      40:27.4 40:05.6 12:54 78  49.5       5        M 75-79    
                                                                                                                157      All Male   
309   227 Maria Muhlhauser          F      Naples            FL    US      40:48.7 40:48.7 13:08 32  36.2       16       F 30-34    
                                                                                                                152      All Female 
310   254 Adriana Restrepo          F      Naples            FL    US      40:49   40:49   13:08 38  36.8       7        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                153      All Female 
311   168 Margaret Howser           F      LOUISVILLE        KY    US      41:16.8 41:05.1 13:13 50  40.2       19       F 50-54    
                                                                                                                154      All Female 
312   220 Yanish Meester            F      Marco Island      FL    US      41:39.4 41:31.2 13:21 16  36.7       23       F 15-19    
                                                                                                                155      All Female 
313   165 Tom Howe                  M      Naples            FL    US      42:11.8 41:57.5 13:30 67  40.4       7        M 65-69    
                                                                                                                158      All Male   
314   164 Beth Howe                 F      Naples            FL    US      42:11.8 41:57.7 13:30 55  41.6       15       F 55-59    
                                                                                                                156      All Female 
315   63  Sophia Carter             F      Naples            FL    US      42:54.7 42:43.7 13:45 18  34.7       24       F 15-19    
                                                                                                                157      All Female 
316   155 Shirley Hickey            F      Naples            FL    US      42:59.6 42:39.1 13:43 62  44.5       10       F 60-64    
                                                                                                                158      All Female 
317   190 Jennifer Lee              F      Fort Myers        FL    US      43:01.2 42:48.2 13:46 37  35.0       8        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                159      All Female 
318   62  Elizabeth Carter          F      Naples            FL    US      43:18.4 43:07.3 13:52 49  37.9       14       F 45-49    
                                                                                                                160      All Female 
319   107 Steven Eheart             M      Champaign         IL    US      43:21.3 43:06   13:52 32  30.4       10       M 30-34    
                                                                                                                159      All Male   
320   104 Fern Eheart               F      Champaign         IL    US      43:22   43:06.8 13:52 57  41.5       16       F 55-59    
                                                                                                                161      All Female 
321   79  Mary Costello             F      Naples            FL    US      43:25.1 43:04.5 13:51 64  45.2       11       F 60-64    
                                                                                                                162      All Female 
322   146 Kelly Hart                F      Naples            FL    US      43:49.3 43:33.9 14:01 41  35.0       18       F 40-44    
                                                                                                                163      All Female 
323   87  Bob Decrow                M      Marco Island      FL    US      44:05.2 43:50.4 14:06 76  43.5       6        M 75-79    
                                                                                                                160      All Male   
324   18  Jessica Ayala             F      NAPLES            FL    US      45:14.1 45:05.3 14:30 12  36.6       13       F 11-14    
                                                                                                                164      All Female 
325   236 Nili Olay                 F      Naples            FL    US      45:43.5 45:22   14:36 70  46.5       2        F 70-74    
                                                                                                                165      All Female 
326   390 Samantha Ring             F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      46:07.4 45:52.6 14:45 49  35.6       15       F 45-49    
                                                                                                                166      All Female 
327   242 Denise Perez              F      Naples            FL    US      46:36   46:17   14:53 53  36.9       20       F 50-54    
                                                                                                                167      All Female 
328   338 Charles Noyes             M      Richmond          KY    US      47:10.6 46:48.1 15:03 72  38.3       7        M 70-74    
                                                                                                                161      All Male   
329   314 Kimberle Woodland         F      Naples            FL    US      47:11.3 46:53.6 15:05 52  36.0       21       F 50-54    
                                                                                                                168      All Female 
330   96  Mary Ann Douglas          F      Naples            FL    US      47:41.1 47:31.7 15:17 78  50.0       2        F 75-79    
                                                                                                                169      All Female 
331   17  Marlene Ashley            F      Naples            FL    US      50:01.3 49:40.8 15:59 53  34.4       22       F 50-54    
                                                                                                                170      All Female 
332   69  Allison Chapman           F      Naples            FL    US      50:30.3 50:14.2 16:10 48  32.2       16       F 45-49    
                                                                                                                171      All Female 
333   191 Kelly Lee                 F      Naples            FL    US      50:30.4 50:11.4 16:09 50  32.9       23       F 50-54    
                                                                                                                172      All Female 
334   258 Jervi Rivera              M      Naples            FL    US      50:49   50:39   16:18 45  28.1       18       M 45-49    
                                                                                                                162      All Male   
335   257 Emily Rivera              F      NAPLES            FL    US      50:49.8 50:40   16:18 13  31.8       14       F 11-14    
                                                                                                                173      All Female 
336   131 Diane Grant               F      Naples            FL    US      50:51.1 50:32.9 16:16 55  34.6       17       F 55-59    
                                                                                                                174      All Female 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Alejandro Pedraza 240 19  1       M      Naples FL US 16:11 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Allyson Holland 160 32  31      F      Naples FL US 20:08.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jimmie Andersson 13  40  6       M      Stockholm  SE 18:04.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Eileen Valerio 365 41  52      F      Naples FL US 21:06.8 

Embed Code