Race Header

Cat Caper 5K


Sun September 24 2017
Donate
Location: Columbus, OH US 43221 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Virtual Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1083 Ryan Arens              M      Dublin           OH    US      17:58.3   17:58.3   5:48  42  77.2       1        M Open       
2     1097 Michael Beck            M      Columbus         OH    US      18:38.7   18:38.7   6:01  33  70.3       2        M Open       
3     504  George Voros            M      Columbus         OH    US      19:01.3   19:01.3   6:08  25  68.1       3        M Open       
4     87   Alan Van Dyne           M      Columbus         OH    US      20:12.0   20:12.0   6:31  56  76.3       1        M 50-59      
5     18   Ron Looker              M      Columbus         OH    US      20:30.4   20:30.4   6:37  42  67.6       1        M 40-49      
6     175  Jon Harbert             M      columbus         OH    US      20:31.5   20:31.5   6:37  18  63.2       1        M 15-19      
7     77   Mark Sloan              M      Columbus         OH    US      20:44.3   20:44.3   6:41  52  72.1       2        M 50-59      
8     836  houston fortney         M                                     20:48.9   20:48.9   6:43  24  62.2       1        M 20-29      
9     1058 Carly Kontak            F      Columbus         OH    US      21:47.0   21:47.0   7:02  28  67.6       1        F Open       
10    982  Nicholas Ostrum         M      Columbus         OH    US      22:07.5   22:07.5   7:08  33  59.2       1        M 30-39      
11    107  Alex Hume               M      Columbus         OH    US      22:38.5   22:38.5   7:18  24  57.2       2        M 20-29      
12    1081 Sunshine Frye           F      Columbus         OH    US      23:28.7   23:28.7   7:34  40  64.5       2        F Open       
13    336  John Sterling           M      Columbus         OH    US      23:38.1   23:38.1   7:37  49  61.8       2        M 40-49      
14    103  Matt Smyke              M      Columbus         OH    US      23:54.3   23:54.3   7:43  24  54.2       3        M 20-29      
15    1071 William Plessinger      M      Columbus         OH    US      25:09.1   25:09.1   8:07  45  56.4       3        M 40-49      
16    109  Erica Clouse            F      Columbus         OH    US      25:26.1   25:26.1   8:12  24  57.9       3        F Open       
17    306  Renee Hall              F      Columbus         OH    US      25:29.5   25:29.5   8:13  43  60.5       1        F 40-49      
18    985  Joanna Ridge            F      Columbus         OH    US      25:32.5   25:32.5   8:14  44  60.9       2        F 40-49      
19    105  Mike Liu                M      Columbus         OH    US      25:34.7   25:34.7   8:15  29  50.7       4        M 20-29      
20    52   Masaki Nagamine         M      Dublin           OH    US      25:46.6   25:46.6   8:19  49  56.6       4        M 40-49      
21    35   Kristen Joyce           F      Hilliard         OH    US      25:52.4   25:52.4   8:21  23  56.9       1        F 20-29      
22    323  Scott Jerew             M      Marion           OH    US      26:20.0   26:20.0   8:30  46  54.2       5        M 40-49      
23    841  MICHAEL Lewis           M                                     26:26.6   26:26.6   8:32  44  53.2       6        M 40-49      
24    43   Ron Francis             M      Fredericktown    OH    US      26:33.5   26:33.5   8:34  54  57.2       3        M 50-59      
25    303  Joe Corna               M      Dublin           OH    US      26:42.1   26:42.1   8:37  32  48.9       2        M 30-39      
26    320  Kevin Roberts           M      Grove City       OH    US      26:46.1   26:46.1   8:38  34  49.2       3        M 30-39      
27    1082 Rachel Capouya          F      Columbus         OH    US      26:50.4   26:50.4   8:39  26  54.9       2        F 20-29      
28    315  K. Lindley              F      Lewis Center     OH    US      26:51.7   26:51.7   8:40  12  61.2       1        F 1-14       
29    189  Matt Kokish             M      Cleveland        OH    US      26:54.5   26:54.5   8:41  30  48.3       4        M 30-39      
30    182  Ryan Lazoen             M      Columbus         OH    US      26:55.0   26:55.0   8:41  32  48.5       5        M 30-39      
31    1100 Ken Mills               M      groveport        OH    US      27:01.0   27:01.0   8:43  58  58.0       4        M 50-59      
32    996  Greg Foster             M      Galloway         OH    US      27:03.2   27:03.2   8:44  53  55.7       5        M 50-59      
33    516  Regina Hanshaw          F      Columbus         OH    US      27:06.7   27:06.7   8:45  42  56.5       3        F 40-49      
34    1096 Lora Beck               F      Columbus         OH    US      27:14.0   27:14.0   8:47  33  54.2       1        F 30-39      
35    483  William Tippery         M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      27:28.3   27:28.3   8:52  62  59.0       1        M 60-69      
36    196  Elizabeth McGinnis      F      Columbus         OH    US      27:31.6   27:31.6   8:53  32  53.6       2        F 30-39      
37    517  Amelya Pipkorn          F      Fairborn         OH    US      27:51.3   27:51.3   8:59  27  52.9       3        F 20-29      
38    1068 Becca Berman            F      Dublin           OH    US      27:52.4   27:52.4   8:59  16  54.6       1        F 15-19      
39    123  Phoebe Low              F      Lewis Center     OH    US      28:01.1   28:01.1   9:02  25  52.6       4        F 20-29      
40    318  Greg Haskins            M      Columbus         OH    US      28:17.7   28:17.7   9:08  37  47.3       6        M 30-39      
41    316  Brandon Lindley         M      Lewis Center     OH    US      28:30.9   28:30.9   9:12  43  49.0       7        M 40-49      
42    48   Jake Cochran            M      Columbus         OH    US      28:40.6   28:40.6   9:15  33  45.7       7        M 30-39      
43    1043 Christina Price         F      Westerville      OH    US      28:48.1   28:48.1   9:17  24  51.2       5        F 20-29      
44    514  Matthew Senna           M      Pataskala        OH    US      28:52.6   28:52.6   9:19  39  47.1       8        M 30-39      
45    88   Jeff Doner              M      Columbus         OH    US      28:54.7   28:54.7   9:20  55  52.9       6        M 50-59      
46    7    Victoria Krogg          F      Dublin           OH    US      28:57.8   28:57.8   9:21  26  50.9       6        F 20-29      
47    97   Robert Martel           M      North Olmsted    OH    US      29:01.3   29:01.3   9:22  53  51.9       7        M 50-59      
48    1088 David Broomell          M      Columbus         OH    US      29:33.8   29:33.8   9:32  34  44.6       9        M 30-39      
49    122  Roger Norfleet          M      Columbus         OH    US      29:45.3   29:45.3   9:36  49  49.1       8        M 40-49      
50    198  Andrew Cline            M      Columbus         OH    US      29:59.3   29:59.3   9:40  32  43.5       10       M 30-39      
51    524  Colleen Fortney         F      Columbus         OH    US      30:01.5   30:01.5   9:41  22  49.1       7        F 20-29      
52    425  Madison Lambkin         F      Columbus         OH    US      30:02.9   30:02.9   9:42  21  49.0       8        F 20-29      
53    9    Dan Ralley              M      Columbus         OH    US      30:03.6   30:03.6   9:42  43  46.5       9        M 40-49      
54    953  Claire Rosenbaum        F      Columbus         OH    US      30:07.4   30:07.4   9:43  19  48.9       2        F 15-19      
55    1093 Lee Kramer              M      Powell           OH    US      30:10.5   30:10.5   9:44  50  48.8       8        M 50-59      
56    1092 Mitsu Narui             F      Powell           OH    US      30:11.6   30:11.6   9:44  39  49.8       3        F 30-39      
57    100  Joanna White            F      Dublin           OH    US      30:19.5   30:19.5   9:47  49  53.8       4        F 40-49      
58    496  Jeff Lombardi           M      Blacklick        OH    US      30:22.0   30:22.0   9:48  33  43.2       11       M 30-39      
59    42   Carole Francis          F      Fredericktown    OH    US      30:29.8   30:29.8   9:50  59  59.9       1        F 50-59      
60    995  Jeanine Foster          F      Galloway         OH    US      30:34.6   30:34.6   9:52  46  51.7       5        F 40-49      
61    46   John Schleppi           M      Hilliard         OH    US      30:49.7   30:49.7   9:57  35  42.9       12       M 30-39      
62    513  Elle Senna              F      Pataskala        OH    US      30:56.3   30:56.3   9:59  33  47.7       4        F 30-39      
63    840  Unknown Partic. 840     M                                     31:07.6   31:07.6   10:02                1        No Age Given 
64    839  Unknown Partic. 839     M                                     31:07.9   31:07.9   10:03                2        No Age Given 
65    1042 Sian Watkins            F      Columbus         OH    US      31:13.5   31:13.5   10:04 29  47.2       9        F 20-29      
66    1067 Douglas Berman          M      Dublin           OH    US      31:19.2   31:19.2   10:06 48  46.3       10       M 40-49      
67    66   Angie Alesch            F      Wadsworth        OH    US      31:31.3   31:31.3   10:10 28  46.7       10       F 20-29      
68    507  Angela Lindsey          F      Canal Winchester OH    US      31:58.3   31:58.3   10:19 45  49.0       6        F 40-49      
69    302  Kaitlynne Phillips      F      Columbus         OH    US      31:58.7   31:58.7   10:19 25  46.1       11       F 20-29      
70    854  JAMIE HICKS             M                                     32:21.3   32:21.3   10:26 37  41.4       13       M 30-39      
71    23   Kristin Mihoci          F      Columbus         OH    US      32:27.8   32:27.8   10:28 26  45.4       12       F 20-29      
72    505  Stephanie Clark         F      Hilliard         OH    US      32:36.0   32:36.0   10:31 52  51.7       2        F 50-59      
73    519  Sarah Fredley           F      Springboro       OH    US      32:37.7   32:37.7   10:32 28  45.2       13       F 20-29      
74    518  Cheryl Page             F      Springboro       OH    US      32:38.3   32:38.3   10:32 53  52.2       3        F 50-59      
75    520  Anita Highland          F      Columbus         OH    US      32:38.4   32:38.4   10:32 44  47.6       7        F 40-49      
76    1045 Dale Ann Watkins        F      Cincinnati       OH    US      32:43.4   32:43.4   10:33 61  57.2       1        F 60-69      
77    983  Kait Walrath            F      Hilliard         OH    US      32:44.3   32:44.3   10:34 26  45.0       14       F 20-29      
78    494  Emily Finnegan          F      Westerville      OH    US      32:52.0   32:52.0   10:36 20  44.8       15       F 20-29      
79    319  Laci Bloomfield         F      Grove City       OH    US      33:01.3   33:01.3   10:39 33  44.7       5        F 30-39      
80    1030 HELEN MARSHALL          F      Columbus         OH    US      33:07.5   33:07.5   10:41 53  51.5       4        F 50-59      
81    74   Tara Robertson          F      Dayton           OH    US      33:10.8   33:10.8   10:42 34  44.6       6        F 30-39      
82    75   Sarah Marshall          F      Dayton           OH    US      33:10.9   33:10.9   10:42 37  45.0       7        F 30-39      
83    312  Tin Cheung              M      Columbus         OH    US      33:16.2   33:16.2   10:44 27  38.9       5        M 20-29      
84    445  Clint Stephens          M      Delaware         OH    US      33:23.5   33:23.5   10:46 50  44.1       9        M 50-59      
85    1098 Kevin T. Donahue        M      Columbus         OH    US      33:26.1   33:26.1   10:47 56  46.1       10       M 50-59      
86    32   William Mountcastle     M      Powell           OH    US      33:44.7   33:44.7   10:53 47  42.6       11       M 40-49      
87    1046 Michael Demczyk         M      Columbus         OH    US      33:47.7   33:47.7   10:54 48  42.9       12       M 40-49      
88    845  DEBORAH KETNER          F                                     33:55.3   33:55.3   10:57 53  50.3       5        F 50-59      
89    1087 Rose Moore              F      Columbus         OH    US      34:14.2   34:14.2   11:03 28  43.0       16       F 20-29      
90    1084 Timothy O'Hanlon        M      Columbus         OH    US      34:15.3   34:15.3   11:03 71  51.5       1        M 70-99      
91    522  Annie McGraw            F      Dayton           OH    US      34:35.4   34:35.4   11:09 52  48.7       6        F 50-59      
92    521  Karen Schmitt           F      Bellbrook        OH    US      34:35.4   34:35.4   11:09 52  48.7       7        F 50-59      
93    129  Melissa Linder          F      Columbus         OH    US      35:16.2   35:16.2   11:23 36  42.2       8        F 30-39      
94    506  Jason Stein             M      Columbus         OH    US      35:33.8   35:33.8   11:28 31  36.6       14       M 30-39      
95    977  James Miller            M      Dublin           OH    US      35:34.9   35:34.9   11:29 60  44.8       2        M 60-69      
96    34   Sarah Schiller          F      Columbus         OH    US      35:43.8   35:43.8   11:32 25  41.2       17       F 20-29      
97    195  Mandy Shunnarah         F      Columbus         OH    US      35:53.9   35:53.9   11:35 26  41.0       18       F 20-29      
98    1034 Victoria Pang           F      Columbus         OH    US      35:53.9   35:53.9   11:35 26  41.0       19       F 20-29      
99    324  Emma Jerew              F      Marysville       OH    US      35:54.6   35:54.6   11:35 21  41.0       20       F 20-29      
100   325  Landon Rhodes           M      Columbus         OH    US      35:56.9   35:56.9   11:36 70  48.5       2        M 70-99      
101   1095 G. Holmes               F      Columbus         OH    US      36:11.1   36:11.1   11:40 10  47.9       2        F 1-14       
102   1094 Kristen Holmes          F      Columbus         OH    US      36:16.1   36:16.1   11:42 39  41.5       9        F 30-39      
103   1090 Leah Mohler             F      Columbus         OH    US      36:29.3   36:29.3   11:46 32  40.4       10       F 30-39      
104   68   Michela Shigley-Giusti  F      Columbus         OH    US      36:40.9   36:40.9   11:50 61  51.0       2        F 60-69      
105   89   Caron Cleveland         F      Dublin           OH    US      37:03.1   37:03.1   11:57 62  51.2       3        F 60-69      
106   510  Jennifer Ramsey         F      Columbus         OH    US      37:04.6   37:04.6   11:58 60  49.9       4        F 60-69      
107   511  Jim Conlan              M      Columbus         OH    US      37:04.6   37:04.6   11:58 59  42.6       11       M 50-59      
108   1091 Katharine White         F      Columbus         OH    US      37:22.3   37:22.3   12:03 32  39.5       11       F 30-39      
109   115  Ben Anthony             M      Columbus         OH    US      37:29.5   37:29.5   12:06 30  34.6       15       M 30-39      
110   430  Katelyn Scott           F      Columbus         OH    US      37:48.8   37:48.8   12:12 25  39.0       21       F 20-29      
111   53   Kara Bubp               F      Columbus         OH    US      38:10.9   38:10.9   12:19 35  38.9       12       F 30-39      
112   153  Sarah Ridgeway          F      Grove City       OH    US      38:23.4   38:23.4   12:23 20  38.4       22       F 20-29      
113   152  Mindy Ridgeway          F      Grove City       OH    US      38:23.4   38:23.4   12:23 52  43.9       8        F 50-59      
114   27   Angela Ross             F      Delaware         OH    US      38:47.4   38:47.4   12:31 31  38.0       13       F 30-39      
115   193  Jennifer Arnold         F      Westervilles     OH    US      38:48.2   38:48.2   12:31 32  38.0       14       F 30-39      
116   197  Laura Jewett            F      Columbus         OH    US      38:49.3   38:49.3   12:31 29  38.0       23       F 20-29      
117   82   Joyce Hertrich          F      Columbus         OH    US      38:52.6   38:52.6   12:32 29  37.9       24       F 20-29      
118   116  Alex Anthony            F      Columbus         OH    US      39:02.7   39:02.7   12:36 29  37.7       25       F 20-29      
119   1037 Shanon Bonham           F      Sycamore         OH    US      39:32.7   39:32.7   12:45 37  37.8       15       F 30-39      
120   15   Kristen Alexander       F      Dublin           OH    US      39:33.7   39:33.7   12:46 43  39.0       8        F 40-49      
121   101  Donald Belcher          M      Columbus         OH    US      39:36.2   39:36.2   12:47 25  32.7       6        M 20-29      
122   515  AUDREY BALSOM           F      Columbus         OH    US      39:37.2   39:37.2   12:47 35  37.4       16       F 30-39      
123   78   Alyssa Warner           F      Columbus         OH    US      39:43.3   39:43.3   12:49 25  37.1       26       F 20-29      
124   1099 Rhonda L. VanBuskirk    F      Columbus         OH    US      40:39.2   40:39.2   13:07 53  41.9       9        F 50-59      
125   981  Sarah Black             F      Columbus         OH    US      40:52.0   40:52.0   13:11 33  36.1       17       F 30-39      
126   26   Katie Amon              F      Westerville      OH    US      41:01.3   41:01.3   13:14 27  35.9       27       F 20-29      
127   993  Joan Boester            F      Ostrander        OH    US      41:14.8   41:14.8   13:18 58  43.8       10       F 50-59      
128   994  Charlene Nauman         F      Ostrander        OH    US      41:15.1   41:15.1   13:18 53  41.3       11       F 50-59      
129   8    Doreen Whitley Rogers   F      Galloway         OH    US      41:32.8   41:32.8   13:24 39  36.2       18       F 30-39      
130   6    Shawnie Kelley          F      Columbus         OH    US      41:33.8   41:33.8   13:24 46  38.1       9        F 40-49      
131   194  Karen Brackbill         F      Columbus         OH    US      41:52.5   41:52.5   13:30 36  35.5       19       F 30-39      
132   110  Elena Tuhy-Walters      F      Columbus         OH    US      42:05.1   42:05.1   13:35 49  38.8       10       F 40-49      
133   29   Sandy Reed              F      Canal Winchester OH    US      42:13.8   42:13.8   13:37 53  40.4       12       F 50-59      
134   31   Jennifer Mountcastle    F      Powell           OH    US      42:29.7   42:29.7   13:42 42  36.0       11       F 40-49      
135   497  Jess Lagusch            F      Dublin           OH    US      42:29.7   42:29.7   13:42 44  36.6       12       F 40-49      
136   13   Tarasa McCluskey        F      Columbus         OH    US      43:24.3   43:24.3   14:00 44  35.8       13       F 40-49      
137   112  B Piatt                 F      Columbus         OH    US      43:24.5   43:24.5   14:00 57  41.1       13       F 50-59      
138   14   John McCluskey          M      Columbus         OH    US      43:25.3   43:25.3   14:00 49  33.6       13       M 40-49      
139   495  Amy Lombardi            F      Blacklick        OH    US      44:33.2   44:33.2   14:22 33  33.1       20       F 30-39      
140   127  Anonymous Participant   F      Columbus         OH    US      44:34.2   44:34.2   14:23 46  35.5       14       F 40-49      
141   446  Betsy Decillis          F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      48:04.1   48:04.1   15:30 36  30.9       21       F 30-39      
142   467  Andrea Tippery          F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      48:24.4   48:24.4   15:37 51  34.4       14       F 50-59      
143   72   Ashley Gillespie        F      Dublin           OH    US      49:09.9   49:09.9   15:52 37  30.4       22       F 30-39      
144   452  Tyler Link              M      Columbus         OH    US      49:38.5   49:38.5   16:01 34  26.5       16       M 30-39      
145   458  Julia Link              F      Columbus         OH    US      49:42.8   49:42.8   16:02 30  29.6       23       F 30-39      
146   843  Unknown Partic. 843     M                                     50:56.6   50:56.6   16:26                3        No Age Given 
147   842  Unknown Partic. 842     M                                     50:56.7   50:56.7   16:26                4        No Age Given 
148   99   Shuaib A.               M      Columbus         OH    US      51:31.4   51:31.4   16:37 43  27.1       14       M 40-49      
149   67   Samantha Shigley-Giusti F      Columbus         OH    US      52:49.7   52:49.7   17:02 26  27.9       28       F 20-29      
150   190  Unknown Partic. 190     M                                     54:42.1   54:42.1   17:39                5        No Age Given 
151   150  Julie McCartney         F      Columbus         OH    US      55:34.9   55:34.9   17:56 38  27.0       24       F 30-39      
152   200  Unknown Partic. 200     M                                     55:35.6   55:35.6   17:56                6        No Age Given 
153   1032 Tracey LaRue            F      Grove City       OH    US      55:37.5   55:37.5   17:57 35  26.7       25       F 30-39      
154   852  Unknown Partic. 852     M                                     55:38.2   55:38.2   17:57                7        No Age Given 
155   144  Unknown Partic. 144     M                                     55:46.0   55:46.0   17:59                8        No Age Given 
156   139  Cynthia Bowlin          F      Columbus         OH    US      55:46.4   55:46.4   17:59 67  36.3       5        F 60-69      
157   143  Michael Henricks        M      Columbus         OH    US      55:49.2   55:49.2   18:00 34  23.6       17       M 30-39      
158   140  Jen Adams               F      Columbus         OH    US      56:06.6   56:06.6   18:06 27  26.3       29       F 20-29      
159   838  Unknown Partic. 838     M                                     58:17.0   58:17.0   18:48                9        No Age Given 
160   844  Unknown Partic. 844     M                                     58:17.9   58:17.9   18:48                10       No Age Given 
161   12   Barbara Comeaux         F      Columbus         OH    US      58:21.2   58:21.2   18:49 45  26.9       15       F 40-49      
162   24   Stacey Graves           F      Groveport        OH    US      58:41.5   58:41.5   18:56 27  25.1       30       F 20-29      
163   54   Mary Wells              F      Gahanna          OH    US      1:02:09.5 1:02:09.5 20:03 37  24.0       26       F 30-39      
164   148  Sean Kuhn               M      Columbus         OH    US      1:12:27.1 1:12:27.1 23:22 24  17.9       7        M 20-29      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ryan Arens   1083 42  1       M      Dublin OH US   17:58.3 
2     Michael Beck 1097 33  2       M      Columbus OH US 18:38.7 
3     George Voros 504  25  3       M      Columbus OH US 19:01.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Carly Kontak  1058 28  9       F      Columbus OH US 21:47.0 
2     Sunshine Frye 1081 40  12      F      Columbus OH US 23:28.7 
3     Erica Clouse  109  24  16      F      Columbus OH US 25:26.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jon Harbert 175 18  6       M      columbus OH US 20:31.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     houston fortney 836 24  8       M                     20:48.9 
2     Alex Hume       107 24  11      M      Columbus OH US 22:38.5 
3     Matt Smyke      103 24  14      M      Columbus OH US 23:54.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nicholas Ostrum 982 33  10      M      Columbus OH US   22:07.5 
2     Joe Corna       303 32  25      M      Dublin OH US     26:42.1 
3     Kevin Roberts   320 34  26      M      Grove City OH US 26:46.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ron Looker         18   42  5       M      Columbus OH US 20:30.4 
2     John Sterling      336  49  13      M      Columbus OH US 23:38.1 
3     William Plessinger 1071 45  15      M      Columbus OH US 25:09.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alan Van Dyne 87  56  4       M      Columbus OH US      20:12.0 
2     Mark Sloan    77  52  7       M      Columbus OH US      20:44.3 
3     Ron Francis   43  54  24      M      Fredericktown OH US 26:33.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     William Tippery 483 62  35      M      Reynoldsburg OH US 27:28.3 
2     James Miller    977 60  95      M      Dublin OH US       35:34.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Timothy O'Hanlon 1084 71  90      M      Columbus OH US 34:15.3 
2     Landon Rhodes    325  70  100     M      Columbus OH US 35:56.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     K. Lindley 315  12  28      F      Lewis Center OH US 26:51.7 
2     G. Holmes  1095 10  101     F      Columbus OH US     36:11.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Becca Berman     1068 16  38      F      Dublin OH US   27:52.4 
2     Claire Rosenbaum 953  19  54      F      Columbus OH US 30:07.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kristen Joyce  35   23  21      F      Hilliard OH US 25:52.4 
2     Rachel Capouya 1082 26  27      F      Columbus OH US 26:50.4 
3     Amelya Pipkorn 517  27  37      F      Fairborn OH US 27:51.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lora Beck          1096 33  34      F      Columbus OH US 27:14.0 
2     Elizabeth McGinnis 196  32  36      F      Columbus OH US 27:31.6 
3     Mitsu Narui        1092 39  56      F      Powell OH US   30:11.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Renee Hall     306 43  17      F      Columbus OH US 25:29.5 
2     Joanna Ridge   985 44  18      F      Columbus OH US 25:32.5 
3     Regina Hanshaw 516 42  33      F      Columbus OH US 27:06.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Carole Francis  42  59  59      F      Fredericktown OH US 30:29.8 
2     Stephanie Clark 505 52  72      F      Hilliard OH US      32:36.0 
3     Cheryl Page     518 53  74      F      Springboro OH US    32:38.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dale Ann Watkins       1045 61  76      F      Cincinnati OH US 32:43.4 
2     Michela Shigley-Giusti 68   61  104     F      Columbus OH US   36:40.9 
3     Caron Cleveland        89   62  105     F      Dublin OH US     37:03.1 

Embed Code