Running Up for Air - Malans Peak

Fri February 4 - Sat February 5, 2022 Ogden, UT 84401 US Directions
Event: 24 Hr - Malans Peak
Event Dates: Friday February 4, 2022 - Saturday February 5, 2022
Start Time: 6:00pm MST
End Time: 6:00pm MST
Price: $140.00 Race Fee + $9.12 SignUp Fee
Registration: Registration ends February 3, 2022 at 5:00pm MST
+ Show− Hide Registration Details
Registration Starting Registration Ending Price
October 30, 2021, 10:30pm MDT February 3, 2022, 5:00pm MST $140.00 Race Fee + $9.12 SignUp Fee
Event: 12 Hr - Malans Peak
Event Date: Saturday February 5, 2022
Start Time: 6:00am MST
End Time: 6:00pm MST
Price: $100.00 Race Fee + $6.80 SignUp Fee
Registration: Registration ends February 3, 2022 at 5:00pm MST
+ Show− Hide Registration Details
Registration Starting Registration Ending Price
October 30, 2021, 10:30pm MDT February 3, 2022, 5:00pm MST $100.00 Race Fee + $6.80 SignUp Fee
Event: 6 Hr - 6pm Friday Night Lights Malans Peak
Event Dates: Friday February 4, 2022 - Saturday February 5, 2022
Start Time: 6:00pm MST
End Time: 12:00am MST
Price: $80.00 Race Fee + $5.64 SignUp Fee
Registration: Registration ends February 3, 2022 at 5:00pm MST
+ Show− Hide Registration Details
Registration Starting Registration Ending Price
October 30, 2021, 10:30pm MDT February 3, 2022, 5:00pm MST $80.00 Race Fee + $5.64 SignUp Fee
Event: 6 Hr - 7am Saturday Malans Peak
Event Date: Saturday February 5, 2022
Start Time: 7:00am MST
End Time: 1:00pm MST
Price: $80.00 Race Fee + $5.64 SignUp Fee
Registration: Registration ends February 3, 2022 at 5:00pm MST
+ Show− Hide Registration Details
Registration Starting Registration Ending Price
October 30, 2021, 10:30pm MDT February 3, 2022, 5:00pm MST $80.00 Race Fee + $5.64 SignUp Fee
Event: 6 Hr - Noon Saturday Malans Peak
Event Date: Saturday February 5, 2022
Start Time: 12:00pm MST
End Time: 6:00pm MST
Price: $80.00 Race Fee + $5.64 SignUp Fee
Registration: Registration ends February 3, 2022 at 5:00pm MST
+ Show− Hide Registration Details
Registration Starting Registration Ending Price
October 30, 2021, 10:30pm MDT February 3, 2022, 5:00pm MST $80.00 Race Fee + $5.64 SignUp Fee

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.