Results For
The Reservoir Run Half Marathon 5K, and Kids Fun Run

WESTON, CT 06883
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Clock   Pace  Age Division Division DIVTOT 
                                                                 Time              Place                    
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ===== === ======== ======== ====== 
1     376  Piotr Kostyk            M      Bethel           CT    1:19:13 6:03  29  1        OVRLM    1      
2     396  Bart McDonough          M      Redding          CT    1:24:30 6:27  43  1        M4049    29     
3     488  Nick Logen              M      Norwalk          CT    1:25:30 6:32  38  1        M3039    24     
4     382  Grant Limone            M      Weston           CT    1:27:12 6:40  23  1        M1929    10     
5     318  Sean Duffy              M      Bethel           CT    1:30:17 6:54  44  2        M4049    29     
6     375  Ben Kosinski            M      New York         NY    1:31:59 7:02  30  2        M3039    24     
7     418  James Patts             M      Redding          CT    1:32:09 7:03  41  3        M4049    29     
8     461  Xavier Vegas            M      Westport         CT    1:34:15 7:12  40  4        M4049    29     
9     353  Filippo Imperiali       M      Weston           CT    1:36:38 7:23  55  1        M5059    16     
10    359  Till Kaeslin            M      Weston           CT    1:37:07 7:25  21  2        M1929    10     
11    345  Tom Hazzard             M      Ridgefield       CT    1:37:25 7:27  29  3        M1929    10     
12    258  Stephen Apgar           M      Stamford         CT    1:37:44 7:28  24  4        M1929    10     
13    478  Bernardo Mendoza        M      Norwalk          CT    1:38:18 7:31  39  3        M3039    24     
14    274  Colden Bobowick         M      Sandy Hook       CT    1:38:30 7:32  16  1        M1418    6      
15    275  Dj Bobowick             M      Sandy Hook       CT    1:38:51 7:33  16  2        M1418    6      
16    413  Marjorie Ondeck         F      Monroe           CT    1:38:57 7:34  31  1        OVRLF    1      
17    395  Alex Mayo               M      Westport         CT    1:39:17 7:35  17  3        M1418    6      
18    469  Elysse McCambley        F      Fairfield        CT    1:39:21 7:36  18  1        F1418    1      
19    269  Juan Patricio Biadayoli M      Stamford         CT    1:40:41 7:42  65  1        M6069    6      
20    1001 Russell Phillips        M      Sandy Hook       CT    1:41:11 7:44  38  4        M3039    24     
21    379  Steve Landowne          M      Westport         CT    1:41:25 7:45  57  2        M5059    16     
22    1003 Eric Friedland          M      Westport         CT    1:41:29 7:45  46  5        M4049    29     
23    440  Mitchell Schrader       M      Sandy Hook       CT    1:41:54 7:47  15  4        M1418    6      
24    344  Courtney Haedke         F      Monroe           CT    1:42:22 7:49  28  1        F1929    14     
25    481  Greg Field              M      Yarmouth         ME    1:42:33 7:50  60  2        M6069    6      
26    476  Michael Ruospo          M      Stratford        CT    1:42:48 7:51  55  3        M5059    16     
27    480  Ruben Gordillo          M      Norwalk          CT    1:43:34 7:55  44  6        M4049    29     
28    393  Hrefna Martin           F      Westport         CT    1:43:47 7:56  44  1        F4049    25     
29    288  Kristin Carbone         F      Fairfield        CT    1:44:11 7:58  42  2        F4049    25     
30    414  Vivek Pabby             M      Scarsdale        NY    1:45:01 8:01  52  4        M5059    16     
31    333  Raymond Geisler         M      Weston           CT    1:45:09 8:02  41  7        M4049    29     
32    487  Courtney Campbell       F      Middlebury       CT    1:45:15 8:03  43  3        F4049    25     
33    276  John Boccuzzi           M      Newtown          CT    1:45:31 8:04  16  5        M1418    6      
34    331  Jonathan Gamble         M      Newtown          CT    1:45:49 8:05  55  5        M5059    16     
35    412  Jeff Ohara              M      Weston           CT    1:47:01 8:11  33  5        M3039    24     
36    307  Arav Dave               M      Sandy Hook       CT    1:47:10 8:11  16  6        M1418    6      
37    294  Doug Cohen              M      Weston           CT    1:47:14 8:12  49  8        M4049    29     
38    293  Neal Clemens            M      Weston           CT    1:47:31 8:13  46  9        M4049    29     
39    368  Christopher King        M      Cheshire         CT    1:47:59 8:15  43  10       M4049    29     
40    467  Ann Williams            F      Old Greenwich    CT    1:48:15 8:16  55  1        F5059    17     
41    349  David Hilliker          M      Southport        CT    1:48:53 8:19  58  6        M5059    16     
42    286  Lidia Bury              F      Ridgefield       CT    1:48:54 8:19  29  2        F1929    14     
43    410  Benjamin Neumon         M      Meriden          CT    1:48:59 8:20  42  11       M4049    29     
44    1002 Kevin McGiunis          M      Fairfield        CT    1:49:17 8:21  44  12       M4049    29     
45    401  John Miksad             M      Wilton           CT    1:49:24 8:22  60  3        M6069    6      
46    485  Matheus Costa           M      Newtown          CT    1:49:55 8:24  36  6        M3039    24     
47    458  Rob Tucker              M      Weston           CT    1:50:03 8:25  54  7        M5059    16     
48    299  Lauren Cunningham       F      Stamford         CT    1:50:09 8:25  31  1        F3039    19     
49    404  David Moore             M      Ridgefield       CT    1:50:24 8:26  37  7        M3039    24     
50    380  Ashley Lauria           F      Darien           CT    1:50:28 8:26  35  2        F3039    19     
51    270  Emily Bierman           F      Cos Cob          CT    1:51:17 8:30  33  3        F3039    19     
52    348  Lee Higgins             M      Cos Cob          CT    1:52:42 8:37  46  13       M4049    29     
53    304  Nicole Dahl             F      Stamford         CT    1:52:56 8:38  28  3        F1929    14     
54    400  Katie Midlik            F      Shelton          CT    1:52:59 8:38  30  4        F3039    19     
55    363  Kevin Kaye              M      Weston           CT    1:53:12 8:39  45  14       M4049    29     
56    474  Jp Milot                M                       CT    1:53:17 8:39  51  8        M5059    16     
57    403  Brad Molden             M      Newtown          CT    1:53:57 8:42  38  8        M3039    24     
58    430  Aaron Romero            M      West Point       NY    1:54:06 8:43  21  5        M1929    10     
59    350  Lauren Hilliker         F      Southport        CT    1:54:13 8:44  22  4        F1929    14     
60    315  Michael Doyle           M      Fairfield        CT    1:54:14 8:44  63  4        M6069    6      
61    343  Jamie Grennan           F      Norwalk          CT    1:54:51 8:46  42  4        F4049    25     
62    311  Corey Dewitt            M      New Milford      CT    1:54:54 8:47  30  9        M3039    24     
63    451  Ryan Solari             M      Fairfield        CT    1:55:19 8:49  25  6        M1929    10     
64    364  Attila Kelemen          M      Darien           CT    1:55:40 8:50  53  9        M5059    16     
65    443  Raymond Scott           M      Stratford        CT    1:56:28 8:54  56  10       M5059    16     
66    284  Kevin Brown             M      Ridgefield       CT    1:56:48 8:55  38  10       M3039    24     
67    352  Shelby Iapoce           F      Schenectady      NY    1:57:00 8:56  25  5        F1929    14     
68    441  Kayla Schroeher         F      Groton           CT    1:57:01 8:56  23  6        F1929    14     
69    263  Robin Beauregard        F      Hebron           CT    1:57:40 8:59  53  2        F5059    17     
70    437  Casey Saussy            F      Weston           CT    1:57:59 9:01  55  3        F5059    17     
71    296  Jason Corsi             M      Fairfield        CT    1:58:51 9:05  45  15       M4049    29     
72    322  Natalya Farsun          F      Denver           CO    1:58:55 9:05  34  5        F3039    19     
73    317  Joe Duffy               M      Stratford        CT    1:58:57 9:05  34  11       M3039    24     
74    338  Kiley Gottschalk        F      Newtown          CT    1:59:03 9:06  37  6        F3039    19     
75    394  Carleta Maurice         F      West Haven       CT    1:59:12 9:06  49  5        F4049    25     
76    283  Sebastian Brogan        M      Fairfield        CT    1:59:44 9:09  25  7        M1929    10     
77    402  Svetoslav Minkov        M      Weston           CT    2:00:50 9:14  43  16       M4049    29     
78    463  Janet Voelpert          F      Shelton          CT    2:01:02 9:15  72  1        F7099    1      
79    285  Tricia Buffardi         F      Weston           CT    2:01:17 9:16  47  6        F4049    25     
80    434  Rob Saffi               M      Wilton           CT    2:01:56 9:19  37  12       M3039    24     
81    433  Meghan Saffi            F      Wilton           CT    2:01:56 9:19  37  7        F3039    19     
82    390  Chris Mackeprang        M      Fairfield        CT    2:02:38 9:22  35  13       M3039    24     
83    444  Patrick Scouler         M      Fairfield        CT    2:02:42 9:22  39  14       M3039    24     
84    267  Morgan Bermudez         F      Weston           CT    2:03:03 9:24  38  8        F3039    19     
85    490  Esteban Aguilar         M      Norwalk          CT    2:03:06 9:24  42  17       M4049    29     
86    484  Joice Costa             F      Newtown          CT    2:03:09 9:24  36  9        F3039    19     
87    312  Jai Dobreski            F      Bethel           CT    2:03:12 9:25  34  10       F3039    19     
88    290  Manny Cirenza           M      Gansevoort       NY    2:03:15 9:25  51  11       M5059    16     
89    259  Alexandra Aviles        F      Whitestone       NY    2:03:20 9:25  40  7        F4049    25     
90    479  John Dobreski           M      Bethel           CT    2:03:28 9:26  35  15       M3039    24     
91    424  Caroline Power          F      New York         NY    2:04:08 9:29  22  7        F1929    14     
92    408  Ernest Mysogland        M      Fairfield        CT    2:04:24 9:30  54  12       M5059    16     
93    358  Moritz Kaeslin          M      Weston           CT    2:04:50 9:32  22  8        M1929    10     
94    332  Paul Gasbarro           M      Westport         CT    2:05:13 9:34  40  18       M4049    29     
95    475  David McKinnis          M      Fairfield        CT    2:05:14 9:34  54  13       M5059    16     
96    357  Martina Kaeslin         F      Weston           CT    2:05:18 9:34  49  8        F4049    25     
97    355  Patrick Jamin           M      New Canaan       CT    2:05:27 9:35  46  19       M4049    29     
98    473  Robert Arnold           M      Westport         CT    2:05:28 9:35  47  20       M4049    29     
99    432  Kristin Russo           F      Hamden           CT    2:05:29 9:35  27  8        F1929    14     
100   445  Richard Seiden          M      New Haven        CT    2:05:29 9:35  49  21       M4049    29     
101   273  Max Block               M      Westport         CT    2:05:39 9:36  49  22       M4049    29     
102   261  Traci Bauer             F      Hartsdale        NY    2:06:03 9:38  50  4        F5059    17     
103   391  Robin Mann              F      Greenwich        CT    2:06:06 9:38  49  9        F4049    25     
104   398  Heather McKee           F      Weston           CT    2:06:16 9:39  48  10       F4049    25     
105   271  William Biglin          M      Stamford         CT    2:06:20 9:39  25  9        M1929    10     
106   308  Kataska Davis           F      Weston           CT    2:06:24 9:39  47  11       F4049    25     
107   328  Jonathan Flood          M      Wilton           CT    2:07:42 9:45  39  16       M3039    24     
108   334  Stacey Gifford          F      Ridgefield       CT    2:07:44 9:46  34  11       F3039    19     
109   426  Tyler Raps              M      Brookfield       CT    2:07:59 9:47  30  17       M3039    24     
110   387  Natalia Lunyakova       F      Ridgefield       CT    2:08:30 9:49  45  12       F4049    25     
111   321  Stacy Fappiano          F      Seymour          CT    2:08:40 9:50  36  12       F3039    19     
112   303  Rebecca Cutler          F      Chicago          IL    2:08:56 9:51  51  5        F5059    17     
113   264  Ronnie Behringer        F      Norwalk          CT    2:09:13 9:52  61  1        F6069    3      
114   392  Dana Martin             F      Westport         CT    2:09:18 9:53  62  2        F6069    3      
115   438  Kessa Schaeffer         F      New Canaan       CT    2:09:26 9:53  53  6        F5059    17     
116   289  Anna Carlson            F      Wilbraham        MA    2:09:34 9:54  30  13       F3039    19     
117   309  John Davitt             M      Wilton           CT    2:09:36 9:54  48  23       M4049    29     
118   477  Bart Lautenbach         M      Weston           CT    2:09:39 9:54  51  14       M5059    16     
119   280  Kevin Bradley           M      Ridgefield       CT    2:09:51 9:55  37  18       M3039    24     
120   421  James Porter            M      Weston           CT    2:10:25 9:58  46  24       M4049    29     
121   278  Meg Bond                F      Katonah          NY    2:10:26 9:58  48  13       F4049    25     
122   298  Lea Crown               F      Meriden          CT    2:10:54 10:00 42  14       F4049    25     
123   405  Kathleen Moore          F      Weston           CT    2:11:18 10:02 50  7        F5059    17     
124   383  Lauren Ling             F      Jonesborough     TN    2:11:19 10:02 30  14       F3039    19     
125   323  Jennifer Fatone         F      Orange           CT    2:12:08 10:06 41  15       F4049    25     
126   460  Deborah Valin           F      Woodbridge       CT    2:12:09 10:06 52  8        F5059    17     
127   425  Karen Raps              F      Brookfield       CT    2:12:32 10:08 57  9        F5059    17     
128   415  Keith Palmer            M      Redding          CT    2:12:37 10:08 47  25       M4049    29     
129   417  Harley Pastore          F      Stamford         CT    2:12:51 10:09 25  9        F1929    14     
130   483  Brown Thomas            F      Trumbull         CT    2:12:52 10:09 36  15       F3039    19     
131   314  Rebecca Donahue         F      Pleasantville    NY    2:13:08 10:10 43  16       F4049    25     
132   381  Rebekah Lee             F      Pleasantville    NY    2:13:08 10:10 48  17       F4049    25     
133   266  Teresa Bello            F      Weston           CT    2:13:15 10:11 51  10       F5059    17     
134   257  Shawn Amato             F      Weston           CT    2:13:15 10:11 49  18       F4049    25     
135   386  Mary Ann Loh            F      Darien           CT    2:13:42 10:13 59  11       F5059    17     
136   482  Bruce Goulart           M      Newtown          CT    2:14:17 10:15 69  5        M6069    6      
137   453  Kathryn Stoker          F      Norwalk          CT    2:16:27 10:25 52  12       F5059    17     
138   372  Igor Kolupaev           M      Wilton           CT    2:17:46 10:31 46  26       M4049    29     
139   449  Siva Sivaraman          M      Weston           CT    2:18:10 10:33 44  27       M4049    29     
140   450  Luke Skarzynski         M      Stamford         CT    2:19:30 10:39 28  10       M1929    10     
141   407  Morgan Murray           F      Stamford         CT    2:19:31 10:40 25  10       F1929    14     
142   384  Jay Lipman              M      Norwalk          CT    2:19:55 10:41 47  28       M4049    29     
143   459  Samuel Vaccaro          M      Norwalk          CT    2:20:34 10:44 33  19       M3039    24     
144   356  Dieter Kaeslin          M      Weston           CT    2:20:51 10:46 53  15       M5059    16     
145   471  Harinder Gulia          M      Weston           CT    2:21:43 10:50 42  29       M4049    29     
146   297  Abigail Crawley         F      Darien           CT    2:21:59 10:51 46  19       F4049    25     
147   292  Sue Clarke              F      Darien           CT    2:21:59 10:51 47  20       F4049    25     
148   329  Brian Foster            M      Weston           CT    2:22:02 10:51 38  20       M3039    24     
149   406  Kimberly Mullen         F      Weston           CT    2:22:02 10:51 40  21       F4049    25     
150   279  Thea Boyle              F      Redding          CT    2:22:30 10:53 54  13       F5059    17     
151   277  Nancy Bollin            F      Weston           CT    2:22:39 10:54 34  16       F3039    19     
152   369  John Kiselak            M      Danbury          CT    2:22:47 10:54 69  6        M6069    6      
153   330  Joanna Gamble           F      Newtown          CT    2:23:50 10:59 50  14       F5059    17     
154   446  Thomas Seitz            M      Nabburg          BY    2:25:55 11:09 53  16       M5059    16     
155   346  Paulina Henriquez-Rojas F      New Haven        CT    2:27:02 11:14 29  11       F1929    14     
156   260  Jonathan Barnes         M      Croton On Hudson NY    2:27:51 11:18 36  21       M3039    24     
157   411  Mary Neuroth            F      Croton On Hudson NY    2:27:52 11:18 40  22       F4049    25     
158   447  Sara Sherlock           F      Stamford         CT    2:29:25 11:25 47  23       F4049    25     
159   347  Annie Henry             F      Darien           CT    2:33:23 11:43 57  15       F5059    17     
160   377  Hillary Koyner          F      Weston           CT    2:33:33 11:44 46  24       F4049    25     
161   431  Luanne Roy              F      Seymour          CT    2:34:21 11:47 64  3        F6069    3      
162   428  Doxene Roberts          F      Mt Vernon        NY    2:35:55 11:55 50  16       F5059    17     
163   416  Tharini Pande           F      Ridgefield       CT    2:36:13 11:56 40  25       F4049    25     
164   457  Lynn Tommasini          F      North Branford   CT    2:36:58 11:59 36  17       F3039    19     
165   489  Sharan Rosenblatt       F      Ridgefield       CT    2:37:16 12:01 31  18       F3039    19     
166   302  Brian Curtin            M      South Windsor    CT    2:37:17 12:01 36  22       M3039    24     
167   466  Becca Werner            F      Norwalk          CT    2:38:10 12:05 24  12       F1929    14     
168   320  Sarah Dupuis            F      Berlin           CT    2:38:27 12:06 34  19       F3039    19     
169   354  Michael Jakubowski      M      Wethersfield     CT    2:38:29 12:06 34  23       M3039    24     
170   464  Jamie Wakeman           F      Westbrook        CT    2:40:39 12:16 26  13       F1929    14     
171   256  Maryann Allen           F      Weston           CT    2:54:40 13:20 54  17       F5059    17     
172   341  Stephen Grathwohl       M      Fairfield        CT    2:55:19 13:23 71  1        M7099    2      
173   388  Samantha Lynes          F      Meriden          CT    2:55:56 13:26 28  14       F1929    14     
174   313  Mitesh Dolia            M      Stamford         CT    3:03:29 14:01 32  24       M3039    24     
175   287  Don Capone              M      Norwalk          CT    3:03:29 14:01 70  2        M7099    2      


F1418
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Elysse McCambley 469 18  18      F      Fairfield CT US 1:39:21 


F1929
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Courtney Haedke 344 28  24      F      Monroe CT US      1:42:22 
2     Lidia Bury      286 29  42      F      Ridgefield CT US  1:48:54 
3     Nicole Dahl     304 28  53      F      Stamford CT US    1:52:56 
4     Lauren Hilliker 350 22  59      F      Southport CT US   1:54:13 
5     Shelby Iapoce   352 25  67      F      Schenectady NY US 1:57:00 


F3039
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lauren Cunningham 299 31  48      F      Stamford CT US 1:50:09 
2     Ashley Lauria     380 35  50      F      Darien CT US   1:50:28 
3     Emily Bierman     270 33  51      F      Cos Cob CT US  1:51:17 
4     Katie Midlik      400 30  54      F      Shelton CT US  1:52:59 
5     Natalya Farsun    322 34  72      F      Denver CO US   1:58:55 


F4049
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hrefna Martin     393 44  28      F      Westport CT US   1:43:47 
2     Kristin Carbone   288 42  29      F      Fairfield CT US  1:44:11 
3     Courtney Campbell 487 43  32      F      Middlebury CT US 1:45:15 
4     Jamie Grennan     343 42  61      F      Norwalk CT US    1:54:51 
5     Carleta Maurice   394 49  75      F      West Haven CT US 1:59:12 


F5059
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ann Williams     467 55  40      F      Old Greenwich CT US 1:48:15 
2     Robin Beauregard 263 53  69      F      Hebron CT US        1:57:40 
3     Casey Saussy     437 55  70      F      Weston CT US        1:57:59 
4     Traci Bauer      261 50  102     F      Hartsdale NY US     2:06:03 
5     Rebecca Cutler   303 51  112     F      Chicago IL US       2:08:56 


F6069
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ronnie Behringer 264 61  113     F      Norwalk CT US  2:09:13 
2     Dana Martin      392 62  114     F      Westport CT US 2:09:18 
3     Luanne Roy       431 64  161     F      Seymour CT US  2:34:21 


M1418
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Colden Bobowick   274 16  14      M      Sandy Hook CT US 1:38:30 
2     Dj Bobowick       275 16  15      M      Sandy Hook CT US 1:38:51 
3     Alex Mayo         395 17  17      M      Westport CT US   1:39:17 
4     Mitchell Schrader 440 15  23      M      Sandy Hook CT US 1:41:54 
5     John Boccuzzi     276 16  33      M      Newtown CT US    1:45:31 


M1929
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Grant Limone  382 23  4       M      Weston CT US     1:27:12 
2     Till Kaeslin  359 21  10      M      Weston CT US     1:37:07 
3     Tom Hazzard   345 29  11      M      Ridgefield CT US 1:37:25 
4     Stephen Apgar 258 24  12      M      Stamford CT US   1:37:44 
5     Aaron Romero  430 21  58      M      West Point NY US 1:54:06 


M3039
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nick Logen       488  38  3       M      Norwalk CT US    1:25:30 
2     Ben Kosinski     375  30  6       M      New York NY US   1:31:59 
3     Bernardo Mendoza 478  39  13      M      Norwalk CT US    1:38:18 
4     Russell Phillips 1001 38  20      M      Sandy Hook CT US 1:41:11 
5     Jeff Ohara       412  33  35      M      Weston CT US     1:47:01 


M4049
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bart McDonough 396  43  2       M      Redding CT US  1:24:30 
2     Sean Duffy     318  44  5       M      Bethel CT US   1:30:17 
3     James Patts    418  41  7       M      Redding CT US  1:32:09 
4     Xavier Vegas   461  40  8       M      Westport CT US 1:34:15 
5     Eric Friedland 1003 46  22      M      Westport CT US 1:41:29 


M5059
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Filippo Imperiali 353 55  9       M      Weston CT US    1:36:38 
2     Steve Landowne    379 57  21      M      Westport CT US  1:41:25 
3     Michael Ruospo    476 55  26      M      Stratford CT US 1:42:48 
4     Vivek Pabby       414 52  30      M      Scarsdale NY US 1:45:01 
5     Jonathan Gamble   331 55  34      M      Newtown CT US   1:45:49 


M6069
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Juan Patricio Biadayoli 269 65  19      M      Stamford CT US  1:40:41 
2     Greg Field              481 60  25      M      Yarmouth ME US  1:42:33 
3     John Miksad             401 60  45      M      Wilton CT US    1:49:24 
4     Michael Doyle           315 63  60      M      Fairfield CT US 1:54:14 
5     Bruce Goulart           482 69  136     M      Newtown CT US   2:14:17 


OVRLF
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marjorie Ondeck 413 31  16      F      Monroe CT US 1:38:57 


OVRLM
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Piotr Kostyk 376 29  1       M      Bethel CT US 1:19:13 


M7099
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stephen Grathwohl 341 71  172     M      Fairfield CT US 2:55:19 
2     Don Capone        287 70  175     M      Norwalk CT US   3:03:29 


F7099
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Janet Voelpert 463 72  78      F      Shelton CT US 2:01:02 

Additional results can be found at https://www.thereservoirrun.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.