Results For
The Reservoir Run Half Marathon 5K, and Kids Fun Run

WESTON, CT 06883
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Age Division Division DIVTOT City             State Clock   Pace  
                                           Place                                           Time          
===== ==== ==================== ====== === ======== ======== ====== ================ ===== ======= ===== 
1     1217 Thomas Cools         M      29  1        OVRLM    1      Stamford         CT    0:18:37 6:00  
2     1192 Eric Ciocca          M      43  1        M4049    13     Northampton      MA    0:19:39 6:20  
3     1155 Ned Kennedy          M      62  1        M6069    12     Vernon           CT    0:20:28 6:36  
4     1128 John Thomas          M      41  2        M4049    13     Fairfield        CT    0:21:28 6:55  
5     1171 Ruben Gordillo       M      47  3        M4049    13     Norwalk                0:21:51 7:02  
6     1018 Michael Aiken        M      35  1        M3039    16     Redding          CT    0:21:54 7:03  
7     1179 Kurt Ogren           M      52  1        M5059    15     Seymour          CT    0:22:18 7:11  
8     1151 Sean Toland          M      50  2        M5059    15     Bethel           CT    0:22:23 7:13  
9     1097 Rob Hatcher          M      51  3        M5059    15     Sandy Hook       CT    0:22:40 7:18  
10    1202 Miklosh Frusztajer   M      13  1        M1013    15     Guilford               0:22:42 7:19  
11    1105 Morgan Lehman        F      27  1        OVRLF    1      New York         NY    0:22:55 7:23  
12    1166 Jackie Yanes         F      29  1        F1929    6      Norwalk          CT    0:23:07 7:27  
13    1041 Christopher Purcell  M      59  4        M5059    15     Weston           CT    0:23:09 7:27  
14    1112 Dani Kennedy         F      62  1        F6069    11     Vernon           CT    0:23:22 7:32  
15    1168 Paul Landi           M      42  4        M4049    13     Redding          CT    0:23:34 7:36  
16    1033 Gary Debrito         M      32  2        M3039    16     Danbury          CT    0:23:43 7:38  
17    1094 Clarisse Braun       F      14  1        F1418    4      Weston           CT    0:23:44 7:39  
18    1163 Tom Piantek          M      62  2        M6069    12     South Windsor    CT    0:23:50 7:41  
19    1201 T. Frusztajer        M      9   1        M0109    6      Guilford               0:23:53 7:42  
20    1025 V. Damico            F      11  1        F1013    5      Redding                0:23:55 7:42  
21    1193 Mary Bernier         F      44  1        F4049    39     Hamden           CT    0:24:05 7:46  
22    1023 Jennifer Leeper      F      37  1        F3039    25     Fairfield        CT    0:24:25 7:52  
23    1107 Stacia Smart         F      27  2        F1929    6      Sleepy Hollow    NY    0:24:34 7:55  
24    1066 Blaine Streisand     M      40  5        M4049    13     Weston           CT    0:24:43 7:58  
25    1182 Theresa Bly          F      41  2        F4049    39     New Haven        CT    0:24:54 8:01  
26    1086 Markus Soennichsen   M      14  1        M1418    6      Weston           CT    0:24:57 8:02  
27    1078 A. Zafar             M      12  2        M1013    15     Weston           CT    0:25:22 8:10  
28    1187 Andreas Jenal        M      34  3        M3039    16     New York         NY    0:25:25 8:11  
29    1072 Chevaun Tarrach      F      41  3        F4049    39     Weston           CT    0:25:31 8:13  
30    1046 Sebastian Geraghty   M      14  2        M1418    6      Weston           CT    0:25:31 8:13  
31    1178 Max Benke            M      13  3        M1013    15     Westport         CT    0:25:32 8:13  
32    1161 Mark Flanagan        M      68  3        M6069    12     Bethel           CT    0:25:40 8:16  
33    1015 Tim Tilley           M      34  4        M3039    16     Norwalk          CT    0:25:42 8:17  
34    1062 Megan Loucas         F      40  4        F4049    39     Weston           CT    0:25:47 8:18  
35    1129 S. Burmeister        M      12  4        M1013    15     Westport         CT    0:25:47 8:18  
36    1158 Janice Curry         M      45  6        M4049    13     Fairfield        CT    0:25:48 8:19  
37    1089 O. Beers             M      12  5        M1013    15     Weston           CT    0:25:49 8:19  
38    1060 Brian Dunlevy        M      41  7        M4049    13     Weston           CT    0:25:58 8:22  
39    1138 Kerri Kennedy        F      35  2        F3039    25     Weston           CT    0:26:00 8:22  
40    1141 Scott Jezierny       M      50  5        M5059    15     North Haven      CT    0:26:14 8:27  
41    1130 Anne Burmeister      F      45  5        F4049    39     Westport         CT    0:26:28 8:31  
42    1233 Bill Austin          M      14  3        M1418    6      Weston                 0:26:47 8:38  
43    1098 Samantha Hatcher     F      15  2        F1418    4      Sandy Hook       CT    0:26:49 8:38  
44    1016 R. Treanor           M      9   2        M0109    6      Westport         CT    0:26:50 8:38  
45    1014 Laura Martindale     F      46  6        F4049    39     Westport         CT    0:26:57 8:41  
46    1004 P. Martin            M      10  6        M1013    15     Westport         CT    0:26:59 8:41  
47    1006 Steven Coursen       M      39  5        M3039    16     Weston           CT    0:27:00 8:42  
48    1096 Shane Wood           M      50  6        M5059    15     Bethel           CT    0:27:07 8:44  
49    1052 Kristin Brooks       F      56  1        F5059    18     Weston           CT    0:27:16 8:47  
50    135  Sholom Ellenberg     M      51  7        M5059    15     Weston           CT    0:27:32 8:52  
51    1221 Kristen Ancker       F      45  7        F4049    39     Weston           CT    0:27:40 8:55  
52    1177 Elisa Ermilio        F      37  3        F3039    25     Seymour          CT    0:27:42 8:55  
53    1090 C. Beers             M      10  7        M1013    15     Weston           CT    0:27:46 8:56  
54    1009 Kirby Brendsel       M      49  8        M4049    13     Weston           CT    0:28:11 9:04  
55    1011 Douglas Kniffin      M      69  4        M6069    12     Southport        CT    0:28:13 9:05  
56    1196 Shashank Viswanadha  M      37  6        M3039    16     Stamford         CT    0:28:14 9:06  
57    1220 Cynthia Christo      F      52  2        F5059    18     Monroe           CT    0:28:19 9:07  
58    1123 Lisa Cicale Moskal   F      50  3        F5059    18     Weston           CT    0:28:21 9:08  
59    1131 Lisa Anderson        F      52  4        F5059    18     Rocky Hill       CT    0:28:56 9:19  
60    1083 Eva Willatt          F      49  8        F4049    39     Norwalk          CT    0:28:56 9:19  
61    1088 Kristine Drozd       F      39  4        F3039    25     Redding          CT    0:29:00 9:21  
62    1028 Eric Ortega          M      34  7        M3039    16     Weston                 0:29:01 9:21  
63    1219 Shaun Chang          M      31  8        M3039    16     Bethel           CT    0:29:03 9:21  
64    1043 Siim Vanaselja       M      49  9        M4049    13     Weston           CT    0:29:14 9:25  
65    1032 Allison Mangles      F      36  5        F3039    25     Hamden           CT    0:29:17 9:26  
66    1181 Nancy Anderson       F      67  2        F6069    11     Rockport         TX    0:29:26 9:29  
67    1170 Samantha Elinskas    F      13  2        F1013    5      Fairfield        CT    0:29:30 9:30  
68    1175 Emily Scovill        F      33  6        F3039    25     Danbury          CT    0:29:30 9:30  
69    1140 Tricia Jezierny      F      46  9        F4049    39     North Haven      CT    0:29:32 9:31  
70    1110 Diane Keefe          F      63  3        F6069    11     Norwalk          CT    0:29:33 9:31  
71    1176 John C Szantyr       M      71  1        M7099    7      Stratford        CT    0:29:35 9:32  
72    1215 Trisha Kokas         F      50  5        F5059    18     Ridgefield       CT    0:29:38 9:33  
73    1119 Rene Mijne           M      55  8        M5059    15     New Canaan       CT    0:29:41 9:34  
74    1039 Arianna Sperrazza    F      37  7        F3039    25     Weston           CT    0:29:42 9:34  
75    1080 Jennifer Lee         F      34  8        F3039    25     Weston           CT    0:29:43 9:34  
76    1103 Sara Maxcy           F      16  3        F1418    4      Weston           CT    0:29:47 9:35  
77    1076 Jana Frankova        F      42  10       F4049    39     Trumbull         CT    0:29:47 9:35  
78    1102 Todd Maxcy           M      17  4        M1418    6      Weston           CT    0:29:47 9:35  
79    1092 Taryn McManus        F      36  9        F3039    25     Redding          CT    0:29:47 9:36  
80    1024 Ethan Wang           M      14  5        M1418    6      Weston           CT    0:29:48 9:36  
81    1136 Lexie Radwan         F      29  3        F1929    6      Westport         CT    0:29:53 9:38  
82    1051 Lashon Gittens       F      35  10       F3039    25     Norwalk          CT    0:29:57 9:39  
83    1077 Ashley Pelzel        F      29  4        F1929    6      Weston           CT    0:30:00 9:40  
84    1189 S. Desantis          M      7   3        M0109    6      Redding          CT    0:30:05 9:41  
85    1188 Jake Desantis        M      52  9        M5059    15     Redding          CT    0:30:05 9:41  
86    1050 Jonathan Ostroff     M      45  10       M4049    13     Stamford         CT    0:30:11 9:43  
87    1108 Jessica Miller       F      36  11       F3039    25     Trumbull         CT    0:30:23 9:47  
88    1186 Ty Mukherji          M      37  9        M3039    16     Westport         CT    0:30:31 9:50  
89    1185 Kimberly Rimmey      F      33  12       F3039    25     Westport         CT    0:30:31 9:50  
90    1106 Amy Jansen           F      46  11       F4049    39     Weston           CT    0:30:34 9:51  
91    1198 Suzette Reading      F      48  12       F4049    39     Columbia         CT    0:30:37 9:51  
92    1208 Caitlin Dunlap       F      48  13       F4049    39     Vernon Rockville CT    0:30:37 9:51  
93    1169 Connie Reiss         F      55  6        F5059    18     Redding          CT    0:30:37 9:52  
94    1042 Aili Areng           F      53  7        F5059    18     Weston           CT    0:30:38 9:52  
95    1216 Jay Keiser           M      73  2        M7099    7      Middletown       CT    0:30:39 9:52  
96    1111 John Levin           M      62  5        M6069    12     Norwalk          CT    0:30:39 9:52  
97    1121 Betsy Bielefield     F      62  4        F6069    11     Middletown       CT    0:30:41 9:53  
98    1026 Jon Achar            M      56  10       M5059    15     Weston           CT    0:30:48 9:55  
99    1204 J. Schluter          M      10  8        M1013    15     Westport               0:30:49 9:56  
100   1101 Denise Maxcy         F      53  8        F5059    18     Weston           CT    0:30:50 9:56  
101   1205 John Schluter        M      61  6        M6069    12     Westport               0:30:58 9:58  
102   1022 Brent Gerst          M      32  10       M3039    16     Weston           CT    0:31:14 10:04 
103   1057 Luz Sanchez          F      33  13       F3039    25     Norwalk          CT    0:31:26 10:07 
104   1127 Matt Kopp            M      50  11       M5059    15     Darien           CT    0:31:39 10:11 
105   1059 Sarah Blair          F      46  14       F4049    39     Weston           CT    0:31:39 10:12 
106   1125 Analisa Robertson    F      46  15       F4049    39     Norwalk          CT    0:31:53 10:16 
107   1139 Kate Davignon        F      39  14       F3039    25     Fairfield        CT    0:31:54 10:16 
108   100  Marisa Berti         F      29  5        F1929    6      West Haven       CT    0:32:08 10:21 
109   1045 Robert Muller        M      50  12       M5059    15     Weston           CT    0:32:22 10:26 
110   1034 Annabelle Zheng      F      14  4        F1418    4      Wilton           CT    0:32:37 10:30 
111   1048 Mikhail Kolupaev     M      14  6        M1418    6      Bethel           CT    0:32:38 10:31 
112   1003 E. Martin            M      8   4        M0109    6      Westport         CT    0:32:49 10:34 
113   1159 Vincent Bartolini    M      66  7        M6069    12     New Fairfield    CT    0:32:55 10:36 
114   1021 Arnold Gerst         M      69  8        M6069    12     Livingston       NJ    0:33:00 10:38 
115   1093 Alice Chen           F      52  9        F5059    18     Weston           CT    0:33:09 10:41 
116   1230 N. Pardo             M      11  9        M1013    15     Redding          CT    0:33:17 10:43 
117   1081 Eric Carneiro        M      35  11       M3039    16     Brookfield       CT    0:33:17 10:43 
118   1029 E. Flink             M      10  10       M1013    15     Weston           CT    0:33:21 10:44 
119   1001 J. Cotronei          M      10  11       M1013    15     Weston           CT    0:33:21 10:44 
120   1020 Samantha Mongardi    F      48  16       F4049    39     Ridgefield       CT    0:33:31 10:48 
121   1095 Eric Braun           M      53  13       M5059    15     Weston           CT    0:33:34 10:49 
122   1087 Tracy Pennoyer       F      67  5        F6069    11     Weston           CT    0:33:38 10:50 
123   1013 Jackie Dimeglio      F      37  15       F3039    25     Monroe           CT    0:33:55 10:55 
124   1225 Jennifer Halberg     F      41  17       F4049    39     Weston                 0:34:06 10:59 
125   1235 P. Halberg           F      9   1        F0109    4      Weston                 0:34:07 10:59 
126   1047 Carolyn Armbrust     F      60  6        F6069    11     Weston           CT    0:34:08 10:59 
127   1124 Dennis Vachon        M      61  9        M6069    12     Southington      CT    0:34:10 11:00 
128   1104 Carolyn Hill-Bjerke  F      53  10       F5059    18     Weston           CT    0:34:23 11:04 
129   1142 Edith Ratinov        F      40  18       F4049    39     Weston           CT    0:34:23 11:04 
130   1058 Jeff Orr             M      53  14       M5059    15     Norwalk          CT    0:34:43 11:11 
131   1226 C. Marjani           F      10  3        F1013    5      Weston           CT    0:34:47 11:12 
132   1223 J. Martone           F      10  4        F1013    5      Weston                 0:34:54 11:14 
133   1113 John Gibbons         M      79  3        M7099    7      Old Greenwich    CT    0:35:11 11:20 
134   1126 Kim Gerardi          F      42  19       F4049    39     Brookfield       CT    0:35:14 11:21 
135   1109 Lisa Brown           F      58  11       F5059    18     Westport         CT    0:35:24 11:24 
136   1019 Lyn Milliman         F      53  12       F5059    18     Weston           CT    0:35:27 11:25 
137   1116 Cathi Brody          F      52  13       F5059    18     Brewster         NY    0:35:33 11:27 
138   1195 Laura Caporale       F      44  20       F4049    39     Southport        CT    0:35:36 11:28 
139   1037 Sharon Murphy        F      44  21       F4049    39     Weston           CT    0:35:42 11:30 
140   1036 Q. Murphy            M      10  12       M1013    15     Weston           CT    0:35:43 11:30 
141   1172 Sarah Elinskas       F      42  22       F4049    39     Fairfield        CT    0:35:43 11:30 
142   1079 Marlene Eleck        F      48  23       F4049    39     Pound Ridge      NY    0:35:54 11:34 
143   1211 Nick Ohnell          M      79  4        M7099    7      Greenwich        CT    0:35:55 11:34 
144   1135 Catherine Martone    F      44  24       F4049    39     Weston           CT    0:36:04 11:37 
145   1007 Tania Strauss        F      40  25       F4049    39     Weston           CT    0:36:20 11:42 
146   1206 Richard Hein         M      69  10       M6069    12     Cos Cob                0:36:36 11:47 
147   1153 Kimberly Saintilfort F      34  16       F3039    25     Brewster         NY    0:37:00 11:55 
148   1114 Heather Robinson     F      62  7        F6069    11     Fairfield        CT    0:37:07 11:57 
149   1222 T. Martone           M      7   5        M0109    6      Weston                 0:37:30 12:04 
150   1224 Sal Martone          M      44  11       M4049    13     Weston                 0:37:30 12:05 
151   1005 H. Martin            F      8   2        F0109    4      Westport         CT    0:37:32 12:05 
152   1229 Alexandre Pardo      M      37  12       M3039    16     Redding          CT    0:37:43 12:09 
153   1091 Shelby Jackson       F      49  26       F4049    39     Bethel           CT    0:37:45 12:09 
154   1115 Ira Friedman         M      71  5        M7099    7      Fairfield        CT    0:37:52 12:12 
155   1157 Christina Watson     F      38  17       F3039    25     Brookfield       CT    0:38:13 12:18 
156   1156 Cheryl Sarli         F      49  27       F4049    39     New Milford      CT    0:38:15 12:19 
157   1174 Ryan Kennedy         M      34  13       M3039    16     Middletown       CT    0:39:29 12:43 
158   1191 Cathy Barone         F      57  14       F5059    18     Prospect         CT    0:40:24 13:00 
159   1190 Donna Zielinski      F      55  15       F5059    18     Bethany          CT    0:40:24 13:01 
160   1027 Catherine Revzon     F      47  28       F4049    39     Weston           CT    0:41:01 13:13 
161   1012 Cate McGrath         F      33  18       F3039    25     Weston           CT    0:41:08 13:15 
162   1038 E. Roulston          F      9   3        F0109    4      Weston           CT    0:41:13 13:16 
163   1035 Kevin Roulston       M      42  12       M4049    13     Weston           CT    0:41:15 13:17 
164   1120 Jennifer Titus       F      47  29       F4049    39     Brookfield       CT    0:41:19 13:18 
165   1197 H. Viswanadha        M      9   6        M0109    6      Stamford         CT    0:41:23 13:20 
166   1064 A. Rand              F      9   4        F0109    4      Weston           CT    0:41:35 13:23 
167   1065 Jordan Rand          M      39  14       M3039    16     Weston           CT    0:41:35 13:23 
168   1194 Tracy Parkin         F      53  16       F5059    18     Branford         CT    0:41:41 13:25 
169   1122 Sharon Rosenblatt    F      33  19       F3039    25     Ridgefield       CT    0:41:41 13:25 
170   1031 Mary Crawford        F      65  8        F6069    11     New York         NY    0:41:47 13:27 
171   1049 Calvin Mew           M      73  6        M7099    7      New York         NY    0:41:47 13:27 
172   1167 Stacey Fruman        F      38  20       F3039    25     Cromwell         CT    0:42:03 13:33 
173   1214 Brittany Silva       F      26  6        F1929    6      Rochester        NY    0:42:09 13:34 
174   1213 Filipe Silva         M      31  15       M3039    16     Danbury          CT    0:42:09 13:34 
175   1070 A. Klein             F      11  5        F1013    5      Weston           CT    0:42:29 13:41 
176   1069 Michelle Klein       F      45  30       F4049    39     Weston           CT    0:42:30 13:41 
177   1068 Chantel Paschoalini  F      46  31       F4049    39     Danbury          CT    0:43:41 14:04 
178   1067 Edna Hoffman         F      65  9        F6069    11     Danbury          CT    0:43:42 14:04 
179   1071 Patricia Valencia    F      40  32       F4049    39     Westport         CT    0:43:50 14:07 
180   1212 Joan McDonald        F      55  17       F5059    18     Norwalk          CT    0:43:52 14:07 
181   1137 Jessica Dowling      F      35  21       F3039    25     Norwalk          CT    0:43:55 14:09 
182   1073 Shirley Atienza      F      45  33       F4049    39     Weston                 0:44:01 14:10 
183   1173 Jess Reed            F      41  34       F4049    39     Southington      CT    0:44:15 14:15 
184   1154 Lesley Schofield     F      54  18       F5059    18     Passaic          NJ    0:44:59 14:29 
185   1085 A. Lospalluto        M      10  13       M1013    15     Weston           CT    0:45:47 14:44 
186   1084 Courtney Lospalluto  F      42  35       F4049    39     Weston           CT    0:46:19 14:55 
187   1053 Juad Masters         F      47  36       F4049    39     Weston           CT    0:46:37 15:00 
188   1056 A. Masters           M      10  14       M1013    15     Weston           CT    0:46:37 15:01 
189   1199 Z. Visram-Kulak      M      11  15       M1013    15     Weston           CT    0:46:39 15:01 
190   1210 Nikki Cuozzo         F      33  22       F3039    25     Weston           CT    0:46:39 15:01 
191   1132 Beverly Parenti      F      69  10       F6069    11     Weston           CT    0:46:45 15:03 
192   1134 Chris Redlitz        M      65  11       M6069    12     Weston           CT    0:46:45 15:03 
193   1209 Shazi Visram         F      44  37       F4049    39     Weston           CT    0:46:46 15:04 
194   1117 Crystal Mastrianni   F      39  23       F3039    25     Southington      CT    0:47:59 15:27 
195   1164 Sharon Geltner       F      77  1        F7099    1      Stratford        CT    0:48:40 15:40 
196   1165 Peter Geltner        M      78  7        M7099    7      Stratford        CT    0:48:41 15:41 
197   1075 Marcus Hespanha      M      51  15       M5059    15     Weston           CT    0:48:42 15:41 
198   1074 Leila Hespanha       F      47  38       F4049    39     Weston           CT    0:48:43 15:41 
199   1040 Lauren Axelrod       F      45  39       F4049    39     Weston           CT    0:48:59 15:46 
200   1152 Harry Spencer        M      62  12       M6069    12     Weston           CT    0:49:13 15:51 
201   1118 Lesley Fearnley      F      65  11       F6069    11     Middletown       CT    0:50:48 16:21 
202   1160 Randy Wills          M      48  13       M4049    13     Plantsville      CT    0:50:51 16:22 
203   1184 Frank Parker         M      36  16       M3039    16     Shelton          CT    0:57:27 18:30 
204   1183 Danielle Buckley     F      34  24       F3039    25     Shelton          CT    0:57:27 18:30 
205   1133 Bailey Redlitz       F      34  25       F3039    25     New York         NY    0:58:55 18:58 


F0109
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     P. Halberg  1235 9   125     F      Weston         34:07 
2     H. Martin   1005 8   151     F      Westport CT US 37:32 
3     E. Roulston 1038 9   162     F      Weston CT US   41:13 
4     A. Rand     1064 9   166     F      Weston CT US   41:35 


F1013
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     V. Damico         1025 11  20      F      Redding         23:55 
2     Samantha Elinskas 1170 13  67      F      Fairfield CT US 29:30 
3     C. Marjani        1226 10  131     F      Weston CT US    34:47 
4     J. Martone        1223 10  132     F      Weston          34:54 
5     A. Klein          1070 11  175     F      Weston CT US    42:29 


F1418
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Clarisse Braun   1094 14  17      Weston CT US     23:44 
2     Samantha Hatcher 1098 15  43      Sandy Hook CT US 26:49 
3     Sara Maxcy       1103 16  76      Weston CT US     29:47 
4     Annabelle Zheng  1034 14  110     Wilton CT US     32:37 


F1929
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Jackie Yanes  1166 29  12      Norwalk CT US       23:07 
2     Stacia Smart  1107 27  23      Sleepy Hollow NY US 24:34 
3     Lexie Radwan  1136 29  81      Westport CT US      29:53 
4     Ashley Pelzel 1077 29  83      Weston CT US        30:00 
5     Marisa Berti  100  29  108     West Haven CT US    32:08 


F3039
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jennifer Leeper 1023 37  22      Fairfield CT US 24:25 
2     Kerri Kennedy   1138 35  39      Weston CT US    26:00 
3     Elisa Ermilio   1177 37  52      Seymour CT US   27:42 
4     Kristine Drozd  1088 39  61      Redding CT US   29:00 
5     Allison Mangles 1032 36  65      Hamden CT US    29:17 


F4049
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Mary Bernier    1193 44  21      Hamden CT US    24:05 
2     Theresa Bly     1182 41  25      New Haven CT US 24:54 
3     Chevaun Tarrach 1072 41  29      Weston CT US    25:31 
4     Megan Loucas    1062 40  34      Weston CT US    25:47 
5     Anne Burmeister 1130 45  41      Westport CT US  26:28 


F5059
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Kristin Brooks     1052 56  49      Weston CT US     27:16 
2     Cynthia Christo    1220 52  57      Monroe CT US     28:19 
3     Lisa Cicale Moskal 1123 50  58      Weston CT US     28:21 
4     Lisa Anderson      1131 52  59      Rocky Hill CT US 28:56 
5     Trisha Kokas       1215 50  72      Ridgefield CT US 29:38 


F6069
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Dani Kennedy     1112 62  14      Vernon CT US     23:22 
2     Nancy Anderson   1181 67  66      Rockport TX US   29:26 
3     Diane Keefe      1110 63  70      Norwalk CT US    29:33 
4     Betsy Bielefield 1121 62  97      Middletown CT US 30:41 
5     Tracy Pennoyer   1087 67  122     Weston CT US     33:38 


M0109
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     T. Frusztajer 1201 9   19      M      Guilford       23:53 
2     R. Treanor    1016 9   44      M      Westport CT US 26:50 
3     S. Desantis   1189 7   84      M      Redding CT US  30:05 
4     E. Martin     1003 8   112     M      Westport CT US 32:49 
5     T. Martone    1222 7   149     M      Weston         37:30 


M1013
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Miklosh Frusztajer 1202 13  10      M      Guilford       22:42 
2     A. Zafar           1078 12  27      M      Weston CT US   25:22 
3     Max Benke          1178 13  31      M      Westport CT US 25:32 
4     S. Burmeister      1129 12  35      M      Westport CT US 25:47 
5     O. Beers           1089 12  37      M      Weston CT US   25:49 


M1418
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Markus Soennichsen 1086 14  26      Weston CT US 24:57 
2     Sebastian Geraghty 1046 14  30      Weston CT US 25:31 
3     Bill Austin        1233 14  42      Weston       26:47 
4     Todd Maxcy         1102 17  78      Weston CT US 29:47 
5     Ethan Wang         1024 14  80      Weston CT US 29:48 


M3039
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Michael Aiken  1018 35  6       Redding CT US  21:54 
2     Gary Debrito   1033 32  16      Danbury CT US  23:43 
3     Andreas Jenal  1187 34  28      New York NY US 25:25 
4     Tim Tilley     1015 34  33      Norwalk CT US  25:42 
5     Steven Coursen 1006 39  47      Weston CT US   27:00 


M4049
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Eric Ciocca      1192 43  2       Northampton MA US 19:39 
2     John Thomas      1128 41  4       Fairfield CT US   21:28 
3     Ruben Gordillo   1171 47  5       Norwalk           21:51 
4     Paul Landi       1168 42  15      Redding CT US     23:34 
5     Blaine Streisand 1066 40  24      Weston CT US      24:43 


M5059
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kurt Ogren          1179 52  7       Seymour CT US     22:18 
2     Sean Toland         1151 50  8       Bethel CT US      22:23 
3     Rob Hatcher         1097 51  9       Sandy Hook CT US  22:40 
4     Christopher Purcell 1041 59  13      Weston CT US      23:09 
5     Scott Jezierny      1141 50  40      North Haven CT US 26:14 


OVRLF
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Morgan Lehman 1105 27  11      New York NY US 22:55 


M6069
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Ned Kennedy     1155 62  3       Vernon CT US        20:28 
2     Tom Piantek     1163 62  18      South Windsor CT US 23:50 
3     Mark Flanagan   1161 68  32      Bethel CT US        25:40 
4     Douglas Kniffin 1011 69  55      Southport CT US     28:13 
5     John Levin      1111 62  96      Norwalk CT US       30:39 


OVRLM
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Thomas Cools 1217 29  1       M      Stamford CT US 18:37 


M7099
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     John C Szantyr 1176 71  71      Stratford CT US     29:35 
2     Jay Keiser     1216 73  95      Middletown CT US    30:39 
3     John Gibbons   1113 79  133     Old Greenwich CT US 35:11 
4     Nick Ohnell    1211 79  143     Greenwich CT US     35:55 
5     Ira Friedman   1115 71  154     Fairfield CT US     37:52 


F7099
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Sharon Geltner 1164 77  195     Stratford CT US 48:40 

Additional results can be found at https://www.thereservoirrun.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.