Results For
Iggy's Virtual "Four on the Fourth" Freedom Run"

Ocala, FL 34470
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     168 Justin Greene          M      Belleview                  FL    US      0:22:15.2 0:22:15.2 5:34  18  76.0       1        M Overall 
2     147 Albano Dos Reis        M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:22:43.2 0:22:43.2 5:41  49  83.6       1        M Master  
3     340 Lewis Benitez          M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:22:55.2 0:22:55.2 5:44  16  75.3       1        M 15-19   
4     317 Adam Truesdale         M      Ocklawaha                  FL    US      0:23:21.4 0:23:21.4 5:50  34  73.2       1        M 30-34   
5     298 Brian Smith            M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:23:48.8 0:23:48.8 5:57  44  76.7       1        M 40-44   
6     280 Giovanni Rodriguez     M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:24:20.1 0:24:20.1 6:05  17  70.1       2        M 15-19   
7     341 Malachi Sampson        M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:24:23.2 0:24:23.2 6:06  17  69.9       3        M 15-19   
8     246 Lee Morrison           M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:24:54.2 0:24:54.2 6:14  21  67.9       1        M 20-24   
9     313 Cody Thompson          M      Dunnellon                  FL    US      0:25:01.6 0:25:01.6 6:15  16  68.9       4        M 15-19   
10    315 Jordan Travieso        M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:25:18.2 0:25:18.2 6:20  15  69.2       5        M 15-19   
11    178 Conrad Hellwege        M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:25:20.5 0:25:20.5 6:20  16  68.1       6        M 15-19   
12    342 Harrison Knight        M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:25:45.9 0:25:45.9 6:26  16  67.0       7        M 15-19   
13    153 Jevin Eyman            M      Pompano Beach              FL    US      0:25:52.3 0:25:52.3 6:28  34  66.1       2        M 30-34   
14    173 Andy Hatcher           M      dunnellon                  FL    US      0:26:20.2 0:26:20.2 6:35  36  65.6       1        M 35-39   
15    223 Austin Martin          M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:26:57.5 0:26:57.5 6:44  14  66.2       1        M 10-14   
16    299 Erik Smith             M      Beverly Hills              FL    US      0:27:06.8 0:27:06.8 6:47  54  72.9       1        M 50-54   
17    221 Mykenzee Marshall      F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:27:12.3 0:27:12.3 6:48  17  72.3       1        F Overall 
18    215 Noah Lingerfelt        M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:27:33.5 0:27:33.5 6:53  16  62.6       8        M 15-19   
19    159 Tristan Fratello       M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:27:59.5 0:27:59.5 7:00  15  62.5       9        M 15-19   
20    201 David Konwinski        M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:28:02.3 0:28:02.3 7:01  31  60.5       3        M 30-34   
21    255 Masha Pechenik         F      Anthony                    FL    US      0:28:04.2 0:28:04.2 7:01  39  69.9       1        F 35-39   
22    323 morgan velazquez       F      Lake Worth                 FL    US      0:28:06.1 0:28:06.1 7:02  16  71.2       1        F 15-19   
23    152 Kelly Evans            F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:28:17.3 0:28:17.3 7:04  34  68.2       1        F 30-34   
24    242 Josh Moore             M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:28:22.4 0:28:22.4 7:06  14  62.9       2        M 10-14   
25    300 Tanner Smith           M      OcalaOcala                 FL    US      0:28:24.7 0:28:24.7 7:06  13  64.3       3        M 10-14   
26    224 Greg Martin            M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:28:31.6 0:28:31.6 7:08  45  64.6       1        M 45-49   
27    318 Jon Turner             M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:28:41.2 0:28:41.2 7:10  39  61.4       2        M 35-39   
28    254 Tom Pauley             M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:28:44.7 0:28:44.7 7:11  38  60.8       3        M 35-39   
29    170 David Hammar           M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:28:49.5 0:28:49.5 7:12  59  71.5       1        M 55-59   
30    250 Sergio Oliveira        M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:29:01.7 0:29:01.7 7:15  17  58.7       10       M 15-19   
31    222 Andrew Martin          M      Dunnellon                  FL    US      0:29:02.6 0:29:02.6 7:16  47  64.4       2        M 45-49   
32    179 Alexis Hill            F      Clermont                   FL    US      0:29:03.5 0:29:03.5 7:16  17  67.7       2        F 15-19   
33    167 Jack Grahling          M      Belleview                  FL    US      0:29:06.2 0:29:06.2 7:17  53  67.3       2        M 50-54   
34    206 George L'Heureux       M      Hernando                   FL    US      0:29:13.7 0:29:13.7 7:18  58  69.9       2        M 55-59   
35    239 Shawn Minucci          M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:29:24.7 0:29:24.7 7:21  46  63.1       3        M 45-49   
36    258 Huston Plato III       M      Casselberry                FL    US      0:29:31.7 0:29:31.7 7:23  49  64.3       4        M 45-49   
37    216 Samuel Lingerfelt      M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:29:32.4 0:29:32.4 7:23  14  60.4       4        M 10-14   
38    108 Riley Balken           F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:29:47.4 0:29:47.4 7:27  18  65.1       3        F 15-19   
39    264 Philip Rath            M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:29:52.5 0:29:52.5 7:28  46  62.1       5        M 45-49   
40    283 Artur Rucinski         M      Beverly Hills              FL    US      0:29:53.7 0:29:53.7 7:28  46  62.1       6        M 45-49   
41    212 Greysun Ledy           F      Fort Mc Coy                FL    US      0:29:59.5 0:29:59.5 7:30  16  66.7       4        F 15-19   
42    350 Dale Adkins            M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:30:01.9 0:30:01.9 7:30  32  56.6       4        M 30-34   
43    262 Linda Ramsey           F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:30:08.6 0:30:08.6 7:32  41  65.9       1        F Master  
44    339 Shelby Blaes           F      Gainesville                FL    US      0:30:17.1 0:30:17.1 7:34  25  63.4       1        F 25-29   
45    124 Julia Charske          F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:30:19.6 0:30:19.6 7:35  15  67.0       5        F 15-19   
46    287 Mackenzie Scordato     F      hernando                   FL    US      0:30:22.4 0:30:22.4 7:36  13  69.6       1        F 10-14   
47    266 Rahul Razdan           M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:30:34.2 0:30:34.2 7:39  54  64.7       3        M 50-54   
48    288 Dave Scott             M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:30:34.7 0:30:34.7 7:39  46  60.7       7        M 45-49   
49    226 Riley Martin           F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:30:46.7 0:30:46.7 7:42  18  63.0       6        F 15-19   
50    107 Gloria Bailey          F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:30:50.2 0:30:50.2 7:43  49  69.1       1        F 45-49   
51    351 Alex Eatmon            M      Citra                      FL    US      0:31:05.5 0:31:05.5 7:46  25  54.4       1        M 25-29   
52    312 Chris Thompson         M      Dunnellon                  FL    US      0:31:13.2 0:31:13.2 7:48  42  57.7       2        M 40-44   
53    116 Ray Bruneau            M      Eustis                     FL    US      0:31:15.7 0:31:15.7 7:49  65  69.5       1        M 65-69   
54    180 Mackenzie Hill         F      Clermont                   FL    US      0:31:26.9 0:31:26.9 7:52  15  64.7       7        F 15-19   
55    112 Alan Blake             M      Beverly HillsBeverly Hills FL    US      0:31:31.5 0:31:31.5 7:53  27  53.6       2        M 25-29   
56    268 Huey Register          M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:31:39.5 0:31:39.5 7:55  56  63.5       3        M 55-59   
57    354 Sally Chappell         F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:31:44.5 0:31:44.5 7:56  55  72.0       1        F 55-59   
58    181 Shane Hill             M      Clermont                   FL    US      0:31:46.2 0:31:46.2 7:57  46  58.4       8        M 45-49   
59    314 Bob Tingler            M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:31:47.2 0:31:47.2 7:57  35  54.1       4        M 35-39   
60    327 Chris Welcome          M      OCALA                      FL    US      0:31:52.5 0:31:52.5 7:58  35  53.9       5        M 35-39   
61    162 Stephanie Giammittorio F      Oxford                     FL    US      0:32:02.8 0:32:02.8 8:01  34  60.2       2        F 30-34   
62    257 Emma Petersen          F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:32:14.4 0:32:14.4 8:04  15  63.1       8        F 15-19   
63    334 Aparecida Wright       F      Ocklawaha                  FL    US      0:32:15.2 0:32:15.2 8:04  57  72.6       2        F 55-59   
64    171 Debra Hancock          F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:32:17.9 0:32:17.9 8:04  34  59.7       3        F 30-34   
65    348 Lisa Jacques           F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:32:50.7 0:32:50.7 8:13  51  66.4       1        F 50-54   
66    117 Lori Bufka             F      Citrus Springs             FL    US      0:33:11.5 0:33:11.5 8:18  56  69.6       3        F 55-59   
67    184 Sebastian Ionno        M      Pitman                     NJ    US      0:33:12.6 0:33:12.6 8:18  41  53.8       3        M 40-44   
68    151 Loretta Engler         F      High Springs               FL    US      0:33:14.5 0:33:14.5 8:19  65  78.0       1        F 65-69   
69    186 Michael Jenkins        M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:33:16.9 0:33:16.9 8:19  29  50.8       3        M 25-29   
70    270 Nathan Riley           M      Summerfield                FL    US      0:33:40.9 0:33:40.9 8:25  42  53.4       4        M 40-44   
71    244 Kelly Moran            F      Phenix City                AL    US      0:33:42.5 0:33:42.5 8:26  33  57.1       4        F 30-34   
72    330 Dean Wisser            M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:33:57.2 0:33:57.2 8:29  53  57.7       4        M 50-54   
73    307 Ryan Stewart           M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:34:28.5 0:34:28.5 8:37  34  49.6       5        M 30-34   
74    344 Al Ganter              M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:34:30.5 0:34:30.5 8:38  70  66.1       1        M 70-74   
75    175 Owen Hatcher           M      dunnellon                  FL    US      0:34:42.1 0:34:42.1 8:41  38  50.4       6        M 35-39   
76    123 Marian Casteel         F      Dunnellon                  FL    US      0:35:07.5 0:35:07.5 8:47  54  64.2       2        F 50-54   
77    355 Brandon Taylor         M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:35:08.9 0:35:08.9 8:47  26  48.1       4        M 25-29   
78    211 Nancy Lay              F      Hernando                   FL    US      0:35:27.3 0:35:27.3 8:52  48  59.5       2        F 45-49   
79    338 Caleb Lowe             M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:35:30.0 0:35:30.0 8:53  14  50.2       5        M 10-14   
80    174 E. Hatcher             F      dunnellon                  FL    US      0:35:30.7 0:35:30.7 8:53  11  62.5       2        F 10-14   
81    256 Kristina Peeples       F      Casselberry                FL    US      0:35:35.9 0:35:35.9 8:54  47  58.6       3        F 45-49   
82    325 Erik Vennesland        M      Lady Lake                  FL    US      0:35:39.5 0:35:39.5 8:55  38  49.0       7        M 35-39   
83    265 Damien Razdan          M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:35:44.9 0:35:44.9 8:56  17  47.7       11       M 15-19   
84    352 Keith McQuaig          M      Anthony                    FL    US      0:36:11.8 0:36:11.8 9:03  39  48.7       8        M 35-39   
85    302 Lou Soukup             M      The Villages               FL    US      0:36:13.2 0:36:13.2 9:03  66  60.5       2        M 65-69   
86    207 Stephen Lambert        M      Inverness                  FL    US      0:36:31.5 0:36:31.5 9:08  29  46.3       5        M 25-29   
87    329 Elyse Winne            F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:36:31.6 0:36:31.6 9:08  16  54.8       9        F 15-19   
88    343 Stephen Dunn           M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:36:39.3 0:36:39.3 9:10  61  57.2       1        M 60-64   
89    245 Michele Moreno         F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:36:42.7 0:36:42.7 9:11  39  53.5       2        F 35-39   
90    183 Sam Howard             M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:36:47.5 0:36:47.5 9:12  19  45.9       12       M 15-19   
91    292 Henry Seibel           M      Dunnellon                  FL    US      0:36:51.2 0:36:51.2 9:13  58  55.4       4        M 55-59   
92    113 Holly Bonynge          F      Wildwood                   FL    US      0:36:54.9 0:36:54.9 9:14  32  52.1       5        F 30-34   
93    102 Holly Alexander        F      Dunnellon                  FL    US      0:37:04.2 0:37:04.2 9:16  71  76.1       1        F 70-74   
94    193 Russ Kaye              M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:37:06.6 0:37:06.6 9:17  68  60.1       3        M 65-69   
95    272 A. Rivera              M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:37:11.7 0:37:11.7 9:18  10  54.4       6        M 10-14   
96    347 Cody Blaire            M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:37:15.2 0:37:15.2 9:19  13  49.0       7        M 10-14   
97    247 Hayden Muecke          M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:37:18.2 0:37:18.2 9:20  17  45.7       13       M 15-19   
98    219 Jeffrey Malfitano      M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:37:22.5 0:37:22.5 9:21  31  45.4       6        M 30-34   
99    105 Sara Austin            F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:37:32.8 0:37:32.8 9:23  44  54.1       1        F 40-44   
100   231 Joe McMahon            M      Summerfield                FL    US      0:37:33.5 0:37:33.5 9:23  72  62.3       2        M 70-74   
101   236 Ryan Miller            M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:37:40.6 0:37:40.6 9:25  20  44.9       2        M 20-24   
102   274 Logan Roberts          F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:37:42.2 0:37:42.2 9:26  14  54.9       3        F 10-14   
103   237 Valerie Miller         F      The Villages               FL    US      0:38:05.4 0:38:05.4 9:31  63  66.3       1        F 60-64   
104   145 Casey Diuguid          F      West Palm Beach            FL    US      0:38:13.5 0:38:13.5 9:33  24  50.2       1        F 20-24   
105   249 Patrick Namiotka       M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:38:17.5 0:38:17.5 9:34  26  44.1       6        M 25-29   
106   306 C. Stewart             M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:38:34.7 0:38:34.7 9:39  7   61.7       1        M 1- 9    
107   267 Peggy Recanzone        F      Dunnellon                  FL    US      0:38:49.7 0:38:49.7 9:42  36  49.9       3        F 35-39   
108   196 Alice Kelly            F      The Villages               FL    US      0:39:08.3 0:39:08.3 9:47  70  71.0       2        F 70-74   
109   353 Bruce Balentine        M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:39:15.8 0:39:15.8 9:49  50  48.7       5        M 50-54   
110   243 Dana E Moran           F      Summerfield                FL    US      0:39:17.8 0:39:17.8 9:49  44  51.7       2        F 40-44   
111   121 Adrian Carter          F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:39:19.6 0:39:19.6 9:50  15  51.7       10       F 15-19   
112   202 Clayton Kuhlmeier      M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:39:21.5 0:39:21.5 9:50  24  42.9       3        M 20-24   
113   120 Lisa Capps             F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:39:28.5 0:39:28.5 9:52  44  51.4       3        F 40-44   
114   295 CHRIS SHUTE            M      Weirsdale                  FL    US      0:39:36.9 0:39:36.9 9:54  67  55.8       4        M 65-69   
115   140 Maven D'Aiuto          F      Silver Springs             FL    US      0:39:42.5 0:39:42.5 9:56  17  49.5       11       F 15-19   
116   157 Wendy Finlay           F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:39:52.6 0:39:52.6 9:58  50  54.1       3        F 50-54   
117   218 Melissa Lozano         F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:39:59.1 0:39:59.1 10:00 40  49.4       4        F 40-44   
118   322 Gabriel Velazquez      M      Lake Worth                 FL    US      0:40:00.5 0:40:00.5 10:00 14  44.6       8        M 10-14   
119   176 Kathy Hatfield         F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:40:08.8 0:40:08.8 10:02 59  59.7       4        F 55-59   
120   150 Tabetha Eisler         F      Belleview                  FL    US      0:40:14.8 0:40:14.8 10:04 33  47.8       6        F 30-34   
121   199 Susan KNUDSEN          F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:40:18.2 0:40:18.2 10:05 52  54.7       4        F 50-54   
122   311 Matthew Swanson        M      Groveland                  FL    US      0:40:21.4 0:40:21.4 10:05 38  43.3       9        M 35-39   
123   232 Peter Meyerhoefer      M      Fort Lauderdale            FL    US      0:40:24.6 0:40:24.6 10:06 57  50.2       5        M 55-59   
124   101 Angel Adkisson         F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:40:30.8 0:40:30.8 10:08 28  47.4       2        F 25-29   
125   109 P. Barbazon            F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:40:35.7 0:40:35.7 10:09 10  56.2       4        F 10-14   
126   149 Kriss Eisaman          F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:40:38.3 0:40:38.3 10:10 19  47.4       12       F 15-19   
127   188 David Jolly            M      Hernando                   FL    US      0:40:45.7 0:40:45.7 10:11 69  55.3       5        M 65-69   
128   259 Caitlyn Pollard        F      Hernando                   FL    US      0:40:45.9 0:40:45.9 10:11 14  50.8       5        F 10-14   
129   240 Grant Mollett          M      Groveland                  FL    US      0:41:10.1 0:41:10.1 10:18 38  42.5       10       M 35-39   
130   278 Maritza Rodgers        F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:41:16.5 0:41:16.5 10:19 56  56.0       5        F 55-59   
131   357 Niklas Braun           M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:41:18.7 0:41:18.7 10:20 25  40.9       7        M 25-29   
132   356 Chris Bennett          M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:41:25.5 0:41:25.5 10:21 56  48.5       6        M 55-59   
133   144 Darrin DeTorres        M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:41:28.4 0:41:28.4 10:22 30  40.8       7        M 30-34   
134   161 Theresa Gentile        F      Leesburg                   FL    US      0:41:42.9 0:41:42.9 10:26 64  61.3       2        F 60-64   
135   164 Rachel Goff            F      Morriston                  FL    US      0:41:44.1 0:41:44.1 10:26 34  46.2       7        F 30-34   
136   316 Larry Trowbridge       M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:41:53.2 0:41:53.2 10:28 44  43.6       5        M 40-44   
137   160 Jim Garrett            M      Ocala                      ID    US      0:42:10.9 0:42:10.9 10:33 69  53.5       6        M 65-69   
138   132 Melissa Cowan          F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:42:11.7 0:42:11.7 10:33 22  45.5       2        F 20-24   
139   189 Jennifer Jones         F      Lecanto                    FL    US      0:42:15.8 0:42:15.8 10:34 36  45.9       4        F 35-39   
140   260 Carlos Ramirez         M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:42:16.5 0:42:16.5 10:34 51  45.7       6        M 50-54   
141   346 Eddie Peters           M      10657 SE 142 Ave Rd        FL    US      0:42:29.6 0:42:29.6 10:37 58  48.1       7        M 55-59   
142   349 Christie Casey         F      Belleview                  FL    US      0:42:41.6 0:42:41.6 10:40 45  47.9       4        F 45-49   
143   326 Bill Vogenitz          M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:42:42.7 0:42:42.7 10:41 70  53.4       3        M 70-74   
144   399 Mahmoud Khelah         M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:42:57.3 0:42:57.3 10:44 47  43.5       9        M 45-49   
145   286 Sarah Schrader         F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:43:09.5 0:43:09.5 10:47 38  45.3       5        F 35-39   
146   235 Megan Miller           F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:43:17.4 0:43:17.4 10:49 17  45.4       13       F 15-19   
147   228 Debra McCoskey-Reisert F      Crystal River              FL    US      0:43:18.2 0:43:18.2 10:50 46  47.7       5        F 45-49   
148   333 Rebecca Wood           F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:43:35.6 0:43:35.6 10:54 33  44.2       8        F 30-34   
149   172 Jody Hankinson         F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:43:52.8 0:43:52.8 10:58 46  47.1       6        F 45-49   
150   203 S.Allen Kushner        M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:43:54.8 0:43:54.8 10:59 43  41.3       6        M 40-44   
151   204 Chris Kyle             M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:43:55.8 0:43:55.8 10:59 40  40.4       7        M 40-44   
152   154 Manal Fakhoury         F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:44:08.1 0:44:08.1 11:02 57  53.0       6        F 55-59   
153   177 Bonnie Hays            F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:44:13.3 0:44:13.3 11:03 51  49.3       5        F 50-54   
154   230 Tammy McGinnes         F      Bronson                    FL    US      0:44:33.1 0:44:33.1 11:08 49  47.8       7        F 45-49   
155   225 Methuselah Martin      F      Dunnellon                  FL    US      0:44:34.3 0:44:34.3 11:09 48  47.3       8        F 45-49   
156   305 Cathy Stewart          F      Dunnellon                  FL    US      0:44:35.7 0:44:35.7 11:09 59  53.8       7        F 55-59   
157   136 Linda Curwick          F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:44:48.7 0:44:48.7 11:12 55  51.0       8        F 55-59   
158   111 Carmen Bermudez        F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:44:49.1 0:44:49.1 11:12 57  52.2       9        F 55-59   
159   234 Dan Miller             M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:45:23.9 0:45:23.9 11:21 50  42.1       7        M 50-54   
160   233 Caroline Miller        F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:45:25.5 0:45:25.5 11:21 49  46.9       9        F 45-49   
161   134 Denise Croy            F      Ocklawaha                  FL    US      0:45:30.2 0:45:30.2 11:23 55  50.2       10       F 55-59   
162   103 Erni Aris              F      Micanopy                   FL    US      0:45:38.8 0:45:38.8 11:25 44  44.5       5        F 40-44   
163   241 Susie Moncrief         F      Hernando                   FL    US      0:45:59.7 0:45:59.7 11:30 82  74.0       1        F 80-84   
164   104 Jason Ash              M      Lady Lake                  FL    US      0:46:03.8 0:46:03.8 11:31 47  40.6       10       M 45-49   
165   336 Beverly Wise           F      Anthony                    FL    US      0:46:04.5 0:46:04.5 11:31 63  54.8       3        F 60-64   
166   290 Matthew Scott          M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:46:28.7 0:46:28.7 11:37 18  36.4       14       M 15-19   
167   289 Mark Scott             M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:46:28.8 0:46:28.8 11:37 49  40.8       11       M 45-49   
168   133 Bob Crowner            M      The Villages               FL    US      0:46:41.2 0:46:41.2 11:40 77  54.4       1        M 75-79   
169   114 Beth Branch            F      Beverly Hills              FL    US      0:46:48.3 0:46:48.3 11:42 42  42.7       6        F 40-44   
170   284 Sarah Satterfield      F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:47:01.9 0:47:01.9 11:45 46  43.9       10       F 45-49   
171   205 Sarah Kyle             F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:47:07.4 0:47:07.4 11:47 50  45.8       6        F 50-54   
172   143 Karin De Ron           F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:47:10.1 0:47:10.1 11:48 48  44.7       11       F 45-49   
173   282 Lisa Ronan             F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:47:26.9 0:47:26.9 11:52 55  48.2       11       F 55-59   
174   165 Chelsie Goodman        F      Douglasville               GA    US      0:47:33.3 0:47:33.3 11:53 34  40.5       9        F 30-34   
175   200 Lori Kolb              F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:47:34.7 0:47:34.7 11:54 55  48.0       12       F 55-59   
176   310 Jean Sutton            F      Silver Springs             FL    US      0:47:48.9 0:47:48.9 11:57 71  59.0       3        F 70-74   
177   158 Shelby Fonley          F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:47:52.4 0:47:52.4 11:58 47  43.6       12       F 45-49   
178   213 Bobbi Lenz             F      Dunnellon                  FL    US      0:48:07.6 0:48:07.6 12:02 44  42.2       7        F 40-44   
179   253 Shauna Parrish         F      Holder                     FL    US      0:48:17.4 0:48:17.4 12:04 58  49.0       13       F 55-59   
180   263 Christi Raney          F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:48:24.9 0:48:24.9 12:06 30  39.7       10       F 30-34   
181   115 Bobby Brown            M      Williston                  FL    US      0:48:24.9 0:48:24.9 12:06 63  44.1       2        M 60-64   
182   296 LORRAINE SHUTE         F      Weirsdale                  FL    US      0:48:33.5 0:48:33.5 12:08 65  53.4       2        F 65-69   
183   155 Jarecksy Fermaintt     F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:48:40.3 0:48:40.3 12:10 22  39.4       3        F 20-24   
184   308 Sandy Stewart          F      Interlachen                FL    US      0:48:47.1 0:48:47.1 12:12 59  49.2       14       F 55-59   
185   279 Steve Rodgers          M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:48:48.7 0:48:48.7 12:12 59  42.2       8        M 55-59   
186   281 Terry Roland           F      Ocklawaha                  FL    US      0:48:59.5 0:48:59.5 12:15 58  48.3       15       F 55-59   
187   122 Barbara Cason          F      The Villages               FL    US      0:49:14.3 0:49:14.3 12:19 59  48.7       16       F 55-59   
188   169 Cathy Hambidge         F      Reddick                    FL    US      0:50:04.8 0:50:04.8 12:31 65  51.8       3        F 65-69   
189   238 Kyle Minor             M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:50:23.1 0:50:23.1 12:36 27  33.5       8        M 25-29   
190   106 Pete Axson             M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:50:28.5 0:50:28.5 12:37 53  38.8       8        M 50-54   
191   156 Ashtyn Fink            F      Oxford                     FL    US      0:50:34.9 0:50:34.9 12:39 15  40.2       14       F 15-19   
192   252 Linda Palma            F      Rochester                  NY    US      0:50:40.6 0:50:40.6 12:40 70  54.9       4        F 70-74   
193   321 Steve Vaughn           M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:50:54.5 0:50:54.5 12:44 53  38.5       9        M 50-54   
194   303 Marc Stalvey           M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:50:55.3 0:50:55.3 12:44 44  35.9       8        M 40-44   
195   214 Sarah Leppert          F      Silver Springs             FL    US      0:51:03.8 0:51:03.8 12:46 49  41.7       13       F 45-49   
196   261 Stephanie Ramirez      F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:51:05.6 0:51:05.6 12:46 51  42.7       7        F 50-54   
197   119 Charles Cangialosi     M      Leesburg                   FL    US      0:51:06.5 0:51:06.5 12:47 70  44.6       4        M 70-74   
198   210 IRENE Lawrenson        F      The Villages               FL    US      0:51:19.7 0:51:19.7 12:50 60  47.3       4        F 60-64   
199   269 Kathy Riherd           F      Belleview                  FL    US      0:51:23.5 0:51:23.5 12:51 63  49.1       5        F 60-64   
200   273 Patricia Roam          F      The Villages               FL    US      0:51:28.8 0:51:28.8 12:52 69  53.2       4        F 65-69   
201   345 Louis Biondi           M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:51:44.8 0:51:44.8 12:56 48  36.4       12       M 45-49   
202   118 Lawrence Callaway      M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:51:51.8 0:51:51.8 12:58 62  40.8       3        M 60-64   
203   294 Elaine Sheridan        F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:51:57.8 0:51:57.8 12:59 46  39.8       14       F 45-49   
204   185 Linda Jacobsen         F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:52:27.5 0:52:27.5 13:07 62  47.5       6        F 60-64   
205   131 SONIA CORNELL          F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:52:32.5 0:52:32.5 13:08 48  40.1       15       F 45-49   
206   135 Emily Curd             F      Reddick                    FL    US      0:52:53.3 0:52:53.3 13:13 16  37.8       15       F 15-19   
207   271 Chris Riopel           F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:53:16.3 0:53:16.3 13:19 72  53.7       5        F 70-74   
208   209 Steven Larimore        M      Fort Lauderdale            FL    US      0:53:31.8 0:53:31.8 13:23 60  38.8       4        M 60-64   
209   248 Heather Nagy           F      Hernando                   FL    US      0:53:56.3 0:53:56.3 13:29 65  48.0       5        F 65-69   
210   331 Darlene Wood           F      The Villages               FL    US      0:54:00.4 0:54:00.4 13:30 75  55.5       1        F 75-79   
211   229 Amanda McCune          F      Lady Lake                  FL    US      0:54:03.3 0:54:03.3 13:31 37  36.0       6        F 35-39   
212   309 Sofia Suarez           F      Belleview                  FL    US      0:54:04.7 0:54:04.7 13:31 56  42.7       17       F 55-59   
213   337 David Marrs            M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:54:16.9 0:54:16.9 13:34 42  33.2       9        M 40-44   
214   291 Barbara Scotti         F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:54:55.9 0:54:55.9 13:44 63  46.0       7        F 60-64   
215   297 Jack Slifer            M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:54:57.4 0:54:57.4 13:44 71  42.0       5        M 70-74   
216   195 James Kehr             M      villages                   FL    US      0:55:02.2 0:55:02.2 13:46 64  39.1       5        M 60-64   
217   148 Justin Duckett         M      The Villages               FL    US      0:55:03.3 0:55:03.3 13:46 35  31.2       11       M 35-39   
218   194 Christine Kehr         F      villages                   FL    US      0:55:03.5 0:55:03.5 13:46 65  47.1       6        F 65-69   
219   227 James Mathis           M      Candler                    FL    US      0:56:55.9 0:56:55.9 14:14 54  34.7       10       M 50-54   
220   192 Naomi Kane             F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:57:14.4 0:57:14.4 14:19 35  33.8       7        F 35-39   
221   319 Jennifer VanNoy        F      Summerfield                FL    US      0:57:37.2 0:57:37.2 14:24 40  34.2       8        F 40-44   
222   320 Sherri Vaughn          F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:57:49.3 0:57:49.3 14:27 53  38.6       8        F 50-54   
223   304 Valerie Stalvey        F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:57:49.8 0:57:49.8 14:27 43  34.8       9        F 40-44   
224   142 Margie Day             F      Homosassa                  FL    US      0:58:13.7 0:58:13.7 14:33 48  36.2       16       F 45-49   
225   110 Ivy Baxter             F      Homosassa                  FL    US      0:58:14.8 0:58:14.8 14:34 13  36.3       6        F 10-14   
226   197 Don Kimmel             M      The Villages               FL    US      0:58:19.2 0:58:19.2 14:35 71  39.6       6        M 70-74   
227   182 W. Hintze              M      Beverly Hills              FL    US      0:58:25.8 0:58:25.8 14:36 9   36.3       2        M 1- 9    
228   208 Sarah Lanthier         F      Beverly Hills              FL    US      0:58:28.4 0:58:28.4 14:37 37  33.3       8        F 35-39   
229   187 Pat Johnson            F      The Villages               FL    US      0:58:28.5 0:58:28.5 14:37 74  50.5       6        F 70-74   
230   137 A. Cussins             M      Citra                      FL    US      0:59:20.8 0:59:20.8 14:50 12  31.7       9        M 10-14   
231   138 B. Cussins             M      Citra                      FL    US      0:59:26.3 0:59:26.3 14:52 8   37.6       3        M 1- 9    
232   139 Danielle Cussins       F      Citra                      FL    US      0:59:28.3 0:59:28.3 14:52 42  33.6       10       F 40-44   
233   126 Jonathan Chittenden    M      Anthony                    FL    US      1:00:33.1 1:00:33.1 15:08 26  27.9       9        M 25-29   
234   125 Christina Chittenden   F      Anthony                    FL    US      1:00:35.1 1:00:35.1 15:09 29  31.7       3        F 25-29   
235   146 Paul Dorey             M      Hernando                   FL    US      1:00:52.2 1:00:52.2 15:13 78  42.6       2        M 75-79   
236   141 Veronica Davis         F      Hernando                   FL    US      1:01:17.8 1:01:17.8 15:19 28  31.3       4        F 25-29   
237   129 S. Cloud               M      Alachua                    FL    US      1:04:20.3 1:04:20.3 16:05 10  31.4       10       M 10-14   
238   127 Bob Cloud              M      Alachua                    FL    US      1:04:20.6 1:04:20.6 16:05 57  31.5       9        M 55-59   
239   128 Ellen Cloud            F      Alachua                    FL    US      1:04:22.5 1:04:22.5 16:06 47  32.4       17       F 45-49   
240   293 Kristy Seitz           F      Ocala                      FL    US      1:09:11.7 1:09:11.7 17:18 39  28.4       9        F 35-39   
241   166 Robert Goudreau        M      Ocala                      FL    US      1:09:39.2 1:09:39.2 17:25 70  32.7       7        M 70-74   
242   301 Kristen Soucy          F      Ocala                      FL    US      1:09:44.5 1:09:44.5 17:26 41  28.5       11       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Justin Greene 168 18  1       M      Belleview FL US 22:15.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Mykenzee Marshall 221 17  17      F      Ocala FL US 27:12.3 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Albano Dos Reis 147 49  2       M      Ocala FL US 22:43.2 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Linda Ramsey 262 41  43      F      Ocala FL US 30:08.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.