Results For
Iggy's Virtual "Four on the Fourth" Freedom Run"

Ocala, FL 34470
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City                           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                                    Time       Time                 Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     648  Joey Fitzpatrick     M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:21:34.97 0:21:34.97 5:24  17  79.0       1        M Overall              
2     712  Diego Lavieri-Sosa   M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:21:50.53 0:21:50.53 5:28  16  79.0       1        M 15-19                
3     45   Adam Truesdale       M      Ocklawaha                      FL    US      0:22:28.69 0:22:28.69 5:37  33  75.8       1        M 30-34                
4     6    Justin Greene        M      Belleview                      FL    US      0:22:38.00 0:22:38.00 5:40  17  75.3       2        M 15-19                
5     762  Tommy Ramirez        M      Saint Cloud                    FL    US      0:22:55.53 0:22:55.53 5:44  46  80.9       1        M Master               
6     17   Stephanie Pezzullo   F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:23:17.00 0:23:17.00 5:49  35  83.0       1        F Overall              
7     769  Raul Reyna           M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:23:38.96 0:23:38.96 5:55  18  71.5       3        M 15-19                
8     770  Joel Rich            M      Gainesville                    FL    US      0:23:52.53 0:23:52.53 5:58  47  78.3       1        M 45-49                
9     741  Sean Murray`         M      Hernando                       FL    US      0:24:18.78 0:24:18.78 6:05  16  70.9       4        M 15-19                
10    644  Jevin Eyman          M      Fort Pierce                    FL    US      0:24:27.78 0:24:27.78 6:07  33  69.6       2        M 30-34                
11    683  Michael Haynes       M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:24:31.71 0:24:31.71 6:08  29  68.9       1        M 25-29                
12    2775 Cody Thompson        M      Dunnellon                      FL    US      0:25:22.20 0:25:22.20 6:21  15  69.0       5        M 15-19                
13    632  Jacob Csuka          M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:25:24.23 0:25:24.23 6:21  17  67.1       6        M 15-19                
14    709  Harrison Knight      M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:25:26.87 0:25:26.87 6:22  15  68.8       7        M 15-19                
15    727  Austin Martin        M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:25:53.14 0:25:53.14 6:28  13  70.6       1        M 10-14                
16    675  Stephanie Hansen     F      Citra                          FL    US      0:25:59.46 0:25:59.46 6:30  18  74.6       1        F 15-19                
17    2777 Jordan Travieso      M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:26:07.79 0:26:07.79 6:32  14  68.2       2        M 10-14                
18    655  A. Fredericks        M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:26:13.00 0:26:13.00 6:33  12  71.6       3        M 10-14                
19    2755 Erik Smith           M      Beverly Hills                  FL    US      0:26:38.29 0:26:38.29 6:40  53  73.6       1        M 50-54                
20    679  Andy Hatcher         M      Dunnellon                      FL    US      0:27:01.56 0:27:01.56 6:45  35  63.6       1        M 35-39                
21    1012 Athi Mlungwana       M      Yorktown                       IN    US      0:27:08.00 0:27:08.00 6:47  17  62.8       8        M 15-19                
22    643  Kelly Evans          F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:27:17.67 0:27:17.67 6:49  33  70.5       1        F 30-34                
23    8    Brian Smith          M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:27:29.48 0:27:29.48 6:52  43  66.0       1        M 40-44                
24    94   Kenneth Bienhoff     M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:27:42.29 0:27:42.29 6:56  42  65.0       2        M 40-44                
25    29   Steph Kuhlman        F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:27:43.32 0:27:43.32 6:56  35  69.7       1        F 35-39                
26    87   Bradley Beck         M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:28:08.57 0:28:08.57 7:02  40  63.0       3        M 40-44                
27    726  Mykenzee Marshall    F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:28:21.20 0:28:21.20 7:05  16  70.5       2        F 15-19                
28    750  Tom Pauley           M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:28:37.93 0:28:37.93 7:09  37  60.7       2        M 35-39                
29    678  Virginia Hatch       F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:28:48.50 0:28:48.50 7:12  34  66.9       2        F 30-34                
30    279  Jeff Bryan           M      Inverness                      FL    US      0:28:48.70 0:28:48.70 7:12  42  62.5       4        M 40-44                
31    66   Jack Grahling        M      Belleview                      FL    US      0:29:16.79 0:29:16.79 7:19  52  66.4       2        M 50-54                
32    677  Cassidy Harker       F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:29:33.12 0:29:33.12 7:23  15  68.8       3        F 15-19                
33    670  David Hammar         M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:29:36.79 0:29:36.79 7:24  58  69.0       1        M 55-59                
34    47   Artur Rucinski       M      Beverly Hills                  FL    US      0:29:42.47 0:29:42.47 7:26  45  62.0       2        M 45-49                
35    752  Masha Pechenik       F      Anthony                        FL    US      0:29:44.51 0:29:44.51 7:26  38  65.7       2        F 35-39                
36    83   Philip Barton        M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:29:44.91 0:29:44.91 7:26  52  65.4       3        M 50-54                
37    714  Ivan Levinrad        M      Dunnellon                      FL    US      0:29:52.29 0:29:52.29 7:28  60  69.6       1        M 60-64                
38    733  Rich Meyers          M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:29:56.29 0:29:56.29 7:29  66  73.2       1        M 65-69                
39    11   Greg Short           M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:29:58.37 0:29:58.37 7:30  47  62.4       3        M 45-49                
40    38   Tim Reed             M      Fruitland Park                 FL    US      0:29:59.80 0:29:59.80 7:30  47  62.3       4        M 45-49                
41    4    Jacquelyn Cummings   F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:30:05.48 0:30:05.48 7:31  33  64.0       3        F 30-34                
42    763  Linda Ramsey         F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:30:09.97 0:30:09.97 7:32  40  65.4       1        F Master               
43    1016 Mark Scott           M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:30:10.00 0:30:10.00 7:33  48  62.5       5        M 45-49                
44    65   Jacob Best           M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:30:13.54 0:30:13.54 7:33  16  57.1       9        M 15-19                
45    734  shawn minucci        M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:30:14.25 0:30:14.25 7:34  45  60.9       6        M 45-49                
46    1010 Dean Mickiewicz      M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:30:17.00 0:30:17.00 7:34  58  67.5       2        M 55-59                
47    286  Ali Canton           M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:30:18.75 0:30:18.75 7:35  32  56.0       3        M 30-34                
48    767  Rahul Razdan         M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:30:20.79 0:30:20.79 7:35  53  64.6       4        M 50-54                
49    631  Mariela Cruz Pagan   F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:30:21.29 0:30:21.29 7:35  13  69.6       1        F 10-14                
50    797  M. Scordato          F      Hernando                       FL    US      0:30:22.22 0:30:22.22 7:36  12  71.2       2        F 10-14                
51    57   Dale Adkins          M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:30:27.72 0:30:27.72 7:37  31  55.6       4        M 30-34                
52    2759 Lou Soukup           M      The Villages                   FL    US      0:30:29.15 0:30:29.15 7:37  65  71.2       2        M 65-69                
53    2756 T. Smith             M      OcalaOcala                     FL    US      0:30:29.30 0:30:29.30 7:37  12  61.6       4        M 10-14                
54    718  George L'Heureux     M      Hernando                       FL    US      0:30:52.21 0:30:52.21 7:43  57  65.7       3        M 55-59                
55    728  Riley Martin         F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:30:53.12 0:30:53.12 7:43  17  63.7       4        F 15-19                
56    723  Holly Marheine       F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:30:56.79 0:30:56.79 7:44  34  62.3       4        F 30-34                
57    765  Philip Rath          M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:31:13.58 0:31:13.58 7:48  45  59.0       7        M 45-49                
58    80   Ryan Banner          M      Williston                      FL    US      0:31:15.19 0:31:15.19 7:49  17  54.6       10       M 15-19                
59    95   Ruben Birkhimer      M      Fruitland Park                 FL    US      0:31:26.22 0:31:26.22 7:52  68  71.0       3        M 65-69                
60    2779 Justin Vaughn        M      Dunnellon                      FL    US      0:31:26.22 0:31:26.22 7:52  15  55.7       11       M 15-19                
61    297  Bryon Covell         M      Inverness                      FL    US      0:31:27.00 0:31:27.00 7:52  41  56.8       5        M 40-44                
62    18   Dave Scott           M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:31:31.73 0:31:31.73 7:53  45  58.4       8        M 45-49                
63    687  Alexis Hill          F      Clermont                       FL    US      0:31:33.45 0:31:33.45 7:53  16  63.4       5        F 15-19                
64    782  J. rogers            M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:31:38.28 0:31:38.28 7:55  8   70.7       1        M 1- 9                 
65    674  S. Hansen            F      Citra                          FL    US      0:31:38.79 0:31:38.79 7:55  12  68.4       3        F 10-14                
66    654  Alexa Fredericks     F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:31:40.84 0:31:40.84 7:55  15  64.2       6        F 15-19                
67    37   Isabella Mizzoni     F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:32:00.79 0:32:00.79 8:00  15  63.5       7        F 15-19                
68    5    Gloria Bailey        F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:32:14.24 0:32:14.24 8:04  48  65.4       1        F 45-49                
69    680  E. Hatcher           F      dunnellon                      FL    US      0:32:19.93 0:32:19.93 8:05  10  70.6       4        F 10-14                
70    278  Raymond Bruneau      M      Eustis                         FL    US      0:32:21.46 0:32:21.46 8:05  64  66.5       2        M 60-64                
71    713  Nancy Lay            F      Hernando                       FL    US      0:32:28.72 0:32:28.72 8:07  47  64.2       2        F 45-49                
72    689  Amanda Hornick       F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:32:37.27 0:32:37.27 8:09  27  58.9       1        F 25-29                
73    69   Jeanne Abbott        F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:32:38.50 0:32:38.50 8:10  31  58.8       1        F 55-59                
74    299  ANGEL CRAIG          F      Summerfield                    FL    US      0:32:43.78 0:32:43.78 8:11  44  62.0       1        F 40-44                
75    40   Robert King          M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:32:57.64 0:32:57.64 8:14  23  51.3       1        M 20-24                
76    1011 Alora Yancey         F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:33:12.00 0:33:12.00 8:18  28  57.8       2        F 25-29                
77    50   Jim Russell          M      Interlachen                    FL    US      0:33:12.72 0:33:12.72 8:18  52  58.6       5        M 50-54                
78    652  Lisa Foley           F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:33:20.25 0:33:20.25 8:20  38  58.6       3        F 35-39                
79    776  Lynn Robinson        M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:33:25.14 0:33:25.14 8:21  62  63.3       3        M 60-64                
80    79   Brooke Banner        F      Williston                      FL    US      0:33:38.48 0:33:38.48 8:25  20  57.1       1        F 20-24                
81    68   Jeff Morgan          M      Dunnellon                      FL    US      0:33:41.79 0:33:41.79 8:25  48  55.9       9        M 45-49                
82    2793 lisa young           F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:33:43.66 0:33:43.66 8:26  42  59.2       2        F 40-44                
83    668  Amy Greene           F      Belleview                      FL    US      0:33:49.98 0:33:49.98 8:27  29  56.7       3        F 25-29                
84    657  Leslie Fredericks    F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:33:59.50 0:33:59.50 8:30  47  61.4       3        F 45-49                
85    755  Emma Petersen        F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:34:02.54 0:34:02.54 8:31  14  60.9       5        F 10-14                
86    1014 Samuel Veale         M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:34:03.00 0:34:03.00 8:31  21  49.6       2        M 20-24                
87    708  Kerri Kitchen        F      Homosassa                      FL    US      0:34:03.41 0:34:03.41 8:31  54  66.3       1        F 50-54                
88    2788 Sarah Wittman        F      Lowell                         FL    US      0:34:04.54 0:34:04.54 8:31  42  58.6       3        F 40-44                
89    294  Giles Connolly       M      Orlando                        FL    US      0:34:05.45 0:34:05.45 8:31  20  49.6       3        M 20-24                
90    738  Brian Moran          M      Dunnellon                      FL    US      0:34:14.41 0:34:14.41 8:34  34  49.9       5        M 30-34                
91    791  Catherine Sagal      F      Oxford                         FL    US      0:34:14.80 0:34:14.80 8:34  45  59.8       4        F 45-49                
92    681  Kelly Hatcher        F      Dunnellon                      FL    US      0:34:15.33 0:34:15.33 8:34  32  56.1       5        F 30-34                
93    636  Darrin DeTorres      M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:34:16.40 0:34:16.40 8:34  29  49.3       2        M 25-29                
94    48   Peyton Merriman      F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:34:17.26 0:34:17.26 8:34  15  59.3       8        F 15-19                
95    55   Rikki Hambidge       F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:34:26.43 0:34:26.43 8:37  36  56.3       4        F 35-39                
96    793  bryanna sapp         F      Fredericksburg                 VA    US      0:34:26.43 0:34:26.43 8:37  35  56.1       5        F 35-39                
97    799  Henry Seibel         M      Citrus Springs                 FL    US      0:34:32.55 0:34:32.55 8:38  57  58.7       4        M 55-59                
98    36   Katie Burns          F      Summerfield                    FL    US      0:34:32.97 0:34:32.97 8:38  36  56.1       6        F 35-39                
99    49   Stephen Lambert      M      Inverness                      FL    US      0:34:45.21 0:34:45.21 8:41  29  48.6       3        M 25-29                
100   291  Patrick Castle       M      Middleburg                     FL    US      0:34:45.55 0:34:45.55 8:41  53  56.4       6        M 50-54                
101   786  Ben Rosson           M      Chiefland                      FL    US      0:34:47.41 0:34:47.41 8:42  38  50.3       3        M 35-39                
102   720  Samuel Lingerfelt    M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:34:48.25 0:34:48.25 8:42  13  52.5       5        M 10-14                
103   93   Budd Bettler         M      The Villages                   FL    US      0:34:53.13 0:34:53.13 8:43  73  68.0       1        M 70-74                
104   24   Jennifer Darbelnet   F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:34:59.32 0:34:59.32 8:45  35  55.3       7        F 35-39                
105   672  Debra Hancock        F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:34:59.80 0:34:59.80 8:45  33  55.0       6        F 30-34                
106   4758 Unknown Partic. 4758 M                                                   0:35:01.99 0:35:01.99 8:45                 1        No Age Given           
107   667  Richard Grantham     M      Citra                          FL    US      0:35:05.75 0:35:05.75 8:46  48  53.7       10       M 45-49                
108   23   Sylvia Leon          F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:35:12.50 0:35:12.50 8:48  17  55.9       9        F 15-19                
109   789  Christian Ryan       M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:35:20.80 0:35:20.80 8:50  24  47.8       4        M 20-24                
110   67   Daniel Stein         M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:35:21.51 0:35:21.51 8:50  32  48.0       6        M 30-34                
111   27   Rob Moore            M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:35:23.56 0:35:23.56 8:51  50  54.1       7        M 50-54                
112   62   Ashley Gallinaro     F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:35:28.18 0:35:28.18 8:52  20  54.1       2        F 20-24                
113   85   Beth Bayer           F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:35:29.30 0:35:29.30 8:52  52  62.1       2        F 50-54                
114   2787 elyse winne          F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:35:34.53 0:35:34.53 8:54  15  57.2       10       F 15-19                
115   2754 Nicole Sloan         F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:35:37.18 0:35:37.18 8:54  35  54.3       8        F 35-39                
116   2789 Aparecida Wright     F      Ocklawaha                      FL    US      0:35:41.66 0:35:41.66 8:55  56  64.8       2        F 55-59                
117   656  Keith Fredericks     M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:35:44.80 0:35:44.80 8:56  49  53.1       11       M 45-49                
118   52   Denise O'Rourke      F      Oxford                         FL    US      0:35:45.93 0:35:45.93 8:56  39  54.9       9        F 35-39                
119   751  Bill Payne           M      The Villages                   FL    US      0:35:47.77 0:35:47.77 8:57  66  61.2       4        M 65-69                
120   772  Arianne Rick         F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:35:49.39 0:35:49.39 8:57  22  53.6       3        F 20-24                
121   81   Tina Banner          F      Williston                      FL    US      0:36:01.49 0:36:01.49 9:00  43  55.9       4        F 40-44                
122   719  Joseph Lingerfelt    M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:36:09.75 0:36:09.75 9:02  47  51.7       12       M 45-49                
123   2774 Chris Thompson       M      Dunnellon                      FL    US      0:36:18.30 0:36:18.30 9:05  41  49.2       6        M 40-44                
124   682  Owen Hatcher         M      dunnellon                      FL    US      0:36:18.52 0:36:18.52 9:05  37  47.8       4        M 35-39                
125   26   Glen Switzer         M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:36:21.77 0:36:21.77 9:05  61  57.7       4        M 60-64                
126   289  Marian Casteel       F      Dunnellon                      FL    US      0:36:23.62 0:36:23.62 9:06  53  61.3       3        F 50-54                
127   699  Michael Jenkins      M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:36:25.64 0:36:25.64 9:06  28  46.4       4        M 25-29                
128   280  Caitlin Burke        F      Newberry                       FL    US      0:36:28.70 0:36:28.70 9:07  29  52.6       4        F 25-29                
129   768  Peggy Recanzone      F      Dunnellon                      FL    US      0:36:28.98 0:36:28.98 9:07  35  53.0       10       F 35-39                
130   96   Nicolas Blaser       M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:36:31.82 0:36:31.82 9:08  47  51.2       13       M 45-49                
131   788  SEYDI RUIZ           F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:36:32.18 0:36:32.18 9:08  47  57.1       5        F 45-49                
132   658  Erin Freel           F      Weirsdale                      FL    US      0:36:32.22 0:36:32.22 9:08  43  55.1       5        F 40-44                
133   15   Noris Roche          F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:36:32.30 0:36:32.30 9:08  58  64.8       3        F 55-59                
134   647  Wendy Finlay         F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:36:37.51 0:36:37.51 9:09  49  58.2       6        F 45-49                
135   22   Sachiko Leon         F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:36:37.70 0:36:37.70 9:09  41  54.2       6        F 40-44                
136   46   Keith Mcquaig        M      Anthony                        FL    US      0:36:55.84 0:36:55.84 9:14  38  47.3       5        M 35-39                
137   276  Diane Breiner        F      The Villages                   FL    US      0:37:16.44 0:37:16.44 9:19  58  63.5       4        F 55-59                
138   694  Scott Hutchinson     M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:37:17.50 0:37:17.50 9:19  54  53.0       8        M 50-54                
139   53   Brenda Haworth       F      Oxford                         FL    US      0:37:18.88 0:37:18.88 9:20  45  54.8       7        F 45-49                
140   743  Scott Nadenik        M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:37:22.54 0:37:22.54 9:21  50  51.2       9        M 50-54                
141   2800 I. Zimmer            F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:37:24.55 0:37:24.55 9:21  8   65.2       1        F 1- 9                 
142   73   Sara Austin          F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:37:32.52 0:37:32.52 9:23  43  53.6       7        F 40-44                
143   282  Phyllis Burnett      F      Oxford                         FL    US      0:37:33.70 0:37:33.70 9:23  58  63.1       5        F 55-59                
144   41   Dana Moran           F      Summerfield                    FL    US      0:37:45.92 0:37:45.92 9:26  43  53.3       8        F 40-44                
145   688  Shane Hill           M      Clermont                       FL    US      0:37:46.94 0:37:46.94 9:27  45  48.7       14       M 45-49                
146   671  Chris Hampton        M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:37:48.37 0:37:48.37 9:27  37  45.9       6        M 35-39                
147   42   Robin Holloway       F      Inverness                      FL    US      0:37:49.23 0:37:49.23 9:27  40  52.2       9        F 40-44                
148   761  Tracy Rains          M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:37:58.75 0:37:58.75 9:30  53  51.6       10       M 50-54                
149   1015 Z. Mlungwana         M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:38:05.00 0:38:05.00 9:31  8   58.7       2        M 1- 9                 
150   787  Lynn Ruis            F      Oxford                         FL    US      0:38:06.94 0:38:06.94 9:32  58  62.1       6        F 55-59                
151   1013 Dumisani Mlungwana   M      Yorktown                       IN    US      0:38:07.00 0:38:07.00 9:32  51  50.6       11       M 50-54                
152   2761 Christopher Spalding M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:38:17.30 0:38:17.30 9:34  25  44.1       5        M 25-29                
153   732  Tammy McGinnes       F      Bronson                        FL    US      0:38:18.78 0:38:18.78 9:35  48  55.0       8        F 45-49                
154   753  Ashley Perry         F      Dunnellon                      FL    US      0:38:26.54 0:38:26.54 9:37  30  49.9       7        F 30-34                
155   34   Ryan Stewart         M      Belleview                      FL    US      0:38:33.89 0:38:33.89 9:38  34  44.3       7        M 30-34                
156   704  Russ Kaye            M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:38:36.55 0:38:36.55 9:39  67  57.3       5        M 65-69                
157   2794 Debbie Zeak          F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:38:47.30 0:38:47.30 9:42  59  61.8       7        F 55-59                
158   661  Mary Pat Godigkeit   F      oxford                         FL    US      0:38:55.34 0:38:55.34 9:44  46  53.1       9        F 45-49                
159   700  Gareth John          M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:38:58.28 0:38:58.28 9:45  29  43.4       6        M 25-29                
160   51   Kristen Russell      F      Dunnellon                      FL    US      0:39:11.54 0:39:11.54 9:48  57  59.7       8        F 55-59                
161   2    Cameron Reilly       M      5752 SW 117th Lane Road, Ocala FL    US      0:39:11.54 0:39:11.54 9:48  17  43.5       12       M 15-19                
162   722  Rob Mann             M      Weirsdale                      FL    US      0:39:17.49 0:39:17.49 9:49  45  46.9       15       M 45-49                
163   640  Scott Donnelly       M      The Villages                   FL    US      0:39:22.14 0:39:22.14 9:51  47  47.5       16       M 45-49                
164   2766 Matthew Swanson      M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:39:25.91 0:39:25.91 9:51  37  44.0       7        M 35-39                
165   721  Shelley Mallory      F      Summerfield                    FL    US      0:39:34.54 0:39:34.54 9:54  48  53.3       10       F 45-49                
166   58   Lili Aris            F      Micanopy                       FL    US      0:39:42.73 0:39:42.73 9:56  43  50.7       10       F 40-44                
167   61   Nicole Gallinaro     F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:39:45.30 0:39:45.30 9:56  23  48.3       4        F 20-24                
168   2757 Aaron Snook          M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:39:48.61 0:39:48.61 9:57  34  43.0       8        M 30-34                
169   746  Katie Newman         F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:39:51.30 0:39:51.30 9:58  28  48.2       5        F 25-29                
170   59   Veronica Sturgill    F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:39:53.55 0:39:53.55 9:58  35  48.5       11       F 35-39                
171   739  Michele Moreno       F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:39:56.50 0:39:56.50 9:59  38  48.9       12       F 35-39                
172   724  Debbie Marino        F      Summerfield                    FL    US      0:40:02.80 0:40:02.80 10:01 47  52.1       11       F 45-49                
173   35   Natalie Snyder       F      Summerfield                    FL    US      0:40:07.19 0:40:07.19 10:02 28  47.9       6        F 25-29                
174   97   Gary Bozeman         M      Ocklawaha                      FL    US      0:40:26.00 0:40:26.00 10:07 51  47.7       12       M 50-54                
175   98   Wendy Bozeman        F      Ocklawaha                      FL    US      0:40:27.13 0:40:27.13 10:07 50  53.3       4        F 50-54                
176   2786 Clyde Williams       M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:40:37.55 0:40:37.55 10:09 48  46.4       17       M 45-49                
177   2765 Silky Sullivan       M      seminole                       FL    US      0:40:49.17 0:40:49.17 10:12 73  58.1       2        M 70-74                
178   78   Patricia Banks       F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:40:52.80 0:40:52.80 10:13 65  63.4       1        F 65-69                
179   298  Melissa Cowan        F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:40:56.89 0:40:56.89 10:14 21  46.9       5        F 20-24                
180   775  Kelsey Robinson      F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:41:17.30 0:41:17.30 10:19 25  46.5       7        F 25-29                
181   44   Theresa Gentile      F      Leesburg                       FL    US      0:41:20.17 0:41:20.17 10:20 63  61.1       1        F 60-64                
182   277  Michael Brinkley     M      Anthony                        FL    US      0:41:23.30 0:41:23.30 10:21 28  40.8       7        M 25-29                
183   662  Rachel Goff          F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:41:42.17 0:41:42.17 10:26 33  46.2       8        F 30-34                
184   28   Jerry Perry          M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:41:42.58 0:41:42.58 10:26 57  48.6       5        M 55-59                
185   76   Jennifer Baker       F      Summerfield                    FL    US      0:41:45.63 0:41:45.63 10:26 37  46.6       13       F 35-39                
186   1    Abraham Banks        M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:41:50.52 0:41:50.52 10:28 42  43.0       7        M 40-44                
187   748  Robin Onufrock       F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:41:57.64 0:41:57.64 10:29 61  58.6       2        F 60-64                
188   290  Donna Castle         F      Middleburg                     FL    US      0:41:58.46 0:41:58.46 10:30 53  53.2       5        F 50-54                
189   10   Sarah Leppert        F      Silver Springs                 FL    US      0:41:59.66 0:41:59.66 10:30 48  50.2       12       F 45-49                
190   74   stacie babecka       F      Bristol                        TN    US      0:42:08.44 0:42:08.44 10:32 33  45.7       9        F 30-34                
191   690  Danielle Horosh      F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:42:12.52 0:42:12.52 10:33 23  45.5       6        F 20-24                
192   785  tyler rogers         M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:42:18.24 0:42:18.24 10:35 14  42.2       6        M 10-14                
193   711  Lori Kolb            F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:42:24.30 0:42:24.30 10:36 54  53.2       6        F 50-54                
194   653  Audrey Fowler        F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:42:32.58 0:42:32.58 10:38 41  46.7       11       F 40-44                
195   2753 Theresa Slifer       F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:42:35.71 0:42:35.71 10:39 69  64.3       2        F 65-69                
196   794  Sarah Satterfield    F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:42:38.30 0:42:38.30 10:40 45  48.0       13       F 45-49                
197   43   Tammy Depew          F      Ft McCoy                       FL    US      0:42:39.76 0:42:39.76 10:40 43  47.2       12       F 40-44                
198   664  Jessica Gomillion    F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:43:02.58 0:43:02.58 10:46 36  45.0       14       F 35-39                
199   780  Maritza Rodgers      F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:43:02.77 0:43:02.77 10:46 55  53.1       9        F 55-59                
200   701  David Jolly          M      Hernando                       FL    US      0:43:10.12 0:43:10.12 10:48 68  51.7       6        M 65-69                
201   756  C. Pollard           F      Hernando                       FL    US      0:43:10.59 0:43:10.59 10:48 12  50.1       6        F 10-14                
202   2797 Jeffrey Zimbleman    M      Orlando                        FL    US      0:43:10.95 0:43:10.95 10:48 31  39.3       9        M 30-34                
203   32   Kevin Atchley        M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:43:18.28 0:43:18.28 10:50 46  42.8       18       M 45-49                
204   2780 Bill Vogenitz        M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:43:20.00 0:43:20.00 10:50 69  52.0       7        M 65-69                
205   800  Sarah Serrano        F      Orlando                        FL    US      0:43:20.52 0:43:20.52 10:50 27  44.3       8        F 25-29                
206   99   jacqueline bozman    F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:43:24.41 0:43:24.41 10:51 29  44.2       9        F 25-29                
207   710  Susan Knudsen        F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:43:29.53 0:43:29.53 10:52 51  50.1       7        F 50-54                
208   651  E. Foley             F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:43:29.61 0:43:29.61 10:52 10  52.5       7        F 10-14                
209   2785 Rick Whitt           M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:43:33.56 0:43:33.56 10:53 54  45.4       13       M 50-54                
210   82   Elayna Barrison      F      Gainesville                    FL    US      0:43:34.79 0:43:34.79 10:54 22  44.1       7        F 20-24                
211   735  Grant Mollett        M      Groveland                      FL    US      0:43:37.21 0:43:37.21 10:54 37  39.8       8        M 35-39                
212   1018 Jeffrey Piccirillo   M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:43:44.00 0:43:44.00 10:56 54  45.2       14       M 50-54                
213   754  Patricia Perry       F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:43:59.39 0:43:59.39 11:00 56  52.6       10       F 55-59                
214   2772 Gregory Thomas       M      Hernando                       FL    US      0:44:04.51 0:44:04.51 11:01 59  46.8       6        M 55-59                
215   693  Norma Hunte          F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:44:08.30 0:44:08.30 11:02 62  56.5       3        F 60-64                
216   88   Charles Bell         M      Summerfield                    FL    US      0:44:25.00 0:44:25.00 11:06 50  43.1       15       M 50-54                
217   686  Christie Hicks       F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:44:29.31 0:44:29.31 11:07 37  43.8       15       F 35-39                
218   740  Jennifer Murch       F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:44:33.81 0:44:33.81 11:08 38  43.8       16       F 35-39                
219   64   Karen Kanter         F      Hernando                       FL    US      0:44:44.21 0:44:44.21 11:11 46  46.2       14       F 45-49                
220   288  Lisa Capps           F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:44:45.42 0:44:45.42 11:11 43  45.0       13       F 40-44                
221   2767 Bill Tanski          M      Stratford                      CT    US      0:44:46.46 0:44:46.46 11:12 66  48.9       8        M 65-69                
222   90   Carmen Bermudez      F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:44:47.47 0:44:47.47 11:12 56  51.6       11       F 55-59                
223   91   Roy Besswanger       M      The Villages                   FL    US      0:45:02.94 0:45:02.94 11:16 61  46.5       5        M 60-64                
224   777  Matthew Robinson     M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:45:07.99 0:45:07.99 11:17 37  38.5       9        M 35-39                
225   89   Mitchell Bell        M      Summerfield                    FL    US      0:45:24.60 0:45:24.60 11:21 13  40.2       7        M 10-14                
226   638  Tamara Dillon        F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:45:25.94 0:45:25.94 11:21 37  42.8       17       F 35-39                
227   2799 Eric Zimmer          M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:45:31.23 0:45:31.23 11:23 33  37.4       10       M 30-34                
228   72   Karen Allman         F      Gainesville                    FL    US      0:45:39.18 0:45:39.18 11:25 71  61.8       1        F 70-74                
229   2764 Misty Sturges        F      Dunnellon                      FL    US      0:45:44.89 0:45:44.89 11:26 42  43.7       14       F 40-44                
230   2795 Alan Zeedyk          M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:45:58.12 0:45:58.12 11:30 55  43.4       7        M 55-59                
231   764  Wayne Ramsey         M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:46:04.69 0:46:04.69 11:31 71  50.1       3        M 70-74                
232   771  Adriana Rick         F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:46:21.53 0:46:21.53 11:35 51  47.0       8        F 50-54                
233   31   Dustin Atchley       M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:46:26.22 0:46:26.22 11:37 22  36.4       5        M 20-24                
234   70   Jennifer Alberty     F      Summerfield                    FL    US      0:46:44.31 0:46:44.31 11:41 40  42.2       15       F 40-44                
235   3    Jamie Stroupe        F      Silver Springs                 FL    US      0:46:44.62 0:46:44.62 11:41 36  41.5       18       F 35-39                
236   779  Walter Rockey        M      The Villages                   FL    US      0:46:49.64 0:46:49.64 11:42 78  55.3       1        M 75-79                
237   742  Melissa Nadenik      F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:46:56.81 0:46:56.81 11:44 38  41.6       19       F 35-39                
238   2778 Lisa Upham           F      Lake Panasoffkee               FL    US      0:46:59.56 0:46:59.56 11:45 37  41.4       20       F 35-39                
239   287  Jordan Capps         F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:47:03.49 0:47:03.49 11:46 15  43.2       11       F 15-19                
240   778  Terri Robinson       F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:47:05.13 0:47:05.13 11:46 51  46.3       9        F 50-54                
241   30   Jill Atchley         F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:47:10.84 0:47:10.84 11:48 43  42.7       16       F 40-44                
242   71   Melissa Allen-May    F      Sumterville                    FL    US      0:47:18.80 0:47:18.80 11:50 47  44.1       15       F 45-49                
243   633  Pam DaCosta          F      Silver Springs                 FL    US      0:47:25.00 0:47:25.00 11:51 49  45.0       16       F 45-49                
244   757  Mary Ponder          F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:47:26.31 0:47:26.31 11:52 51  46.0       10       F 50-54                
245   2763 Sandy Stewart        F      Interlachen                    FL    US      0:47:33.64 0:47:33.64 11:53 58  49.8       12       F 55-59                
246   784  m. rogers            F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:47:36.49 0:47:36.49 11:54 10  47.9       8        F 10-14                
247   692  Laura Huegele        F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:47:40.78 0:47:40.78 11:55 53  46.8       11       F 50-54                
248   783  JENNIFER ROGERS      F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:47:42.82 0:47:42.82 11:56 44  42.5       17       F 40-44                
249   663  A. Gomillion         F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:47:48.54 0:47:48.54 11:57 11  46.4       9        F 10-14                
250   731  Ruth McFarland       F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:47:56.95 0:47:56.95 11:59 32  40.1       10       F 30-34                
251   63   Christie Casey       F      5231 Se 27th Avw               FL    US      0:47:58.58 0:47:58.58 12:00 44  42.3       18       F 40-44                
252   635  Annie Darley         F      Silver Springs                 FL    US      0:48:11.77 0:48:11.77 12:03 49  44.2       17       F 45-49                
253   92   Barbara Bettler      F      The Villages                   FL    US      0:48:18.63 0:48:18.63 12:05 73  60.2       2        F 70-74                
254   60   Sarah Kyle           F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:48:22.56 0:48:22.56 12:06 49  44.1       18       F 45-49                
255   25   Karin De Ron         F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:48:23.19 0:48:23.19 12:06 47  43.1       19       F 45-49                
256   2751 Elaine Sheridan      F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:49:05.20 0:49:05.20 12:16 45  41.7       20       F 45-49                
257   285  Charles Cangialosi   M      Leesburg                       FL    US      0:49:10.48 0:49:10.48 12:18 69  45.9       9        M 65-69                
258   715  Kayla Lewis          F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:49:11.51 0:49:11.51 12:18 29  39.0       10       F 25-29                
259   21   Leslie McDougall     F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:49:32.56 0:49:32.56 12:23 58  47.8       13       F 55-59                
260   100  Peter Brabant        M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:49:45.64 0:49:45.64 12:26 65  43.6       10       M 65-69                
261   730  Frank Mccann         M      the villages                   FL    US      0:49:50.81 0:49:50.81 12:28 71  46.3       4        M 70-74                
262   2791 Jason Yeary          M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:49:51.25 0:49:51.25 12:28 34  34.3       11       M 30-34                
263   2790 Stephanie Wrightson  F      Inverness                      FL    US      0:49:52.00 0:49:52.00 12:28 32  38.5       11       F 30-34                
264   725  Frankie Marino       F      Summerfield                    FL    US      0:49:58.56 0:49:58.56 12:30 22  38.4       8        F 20-24                
265   645  Cynthia Fassoulas    F      summerfield                    FL    US      0:50:06.55 0:50:06.55 12:32 45  40.8       21       F 45-49                
266   669  Cathy Hambidge       F      Reddick                        FL    US      0:50:13.56 0:50:13.56 12:33 64  50.9       4        F 60-64                
267   792  Aubry Sapp           F      Fredericksburg                 VA    US      0:50:13.64 0:50:13.64 12:33 16  39.8       12       F 15-19                
268   790  Lauren Ryan          F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:50:18.63 0:50:18.63 12:35 23  38.2       9        F 20-24                
269   296  Erika Corley         F      Wildwood                       FL    US      0:50:18.73 0:50:18.73 12:35 46  41.1       22       F 45-49                
270   284  Lawrence Callaway    M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:50:21.31 0:50:21.31 12:35 61  41.6       6        M 60-64                
271   14   Sonia Cornell        F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:50:28.52 0:50:28.52 12:37 47  41.3       23       F 45-49                
272   2769 Mark Taylor          M      Morriston                      FL    US      0:50:31.00 0:50:31.00 12:38 44  36.2       8        M 40-44                
273   19   Stephanie Driggers   F      Fruitland Park                 FL    US      0:50:37.10 0:50:37.10 12:39 40  39.0       19       F 40-44                
274   660  Stacie Garboden      F      West Palm Beach                FL    US      0:50:50.65 0:50:50.65 12:43 38  38.4       21       F 35-39                
275   773  Chris Riopel         F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:50:55.21 0:50:55.21 12:44 71  55.4       3        F 70-74                
276   781  Steve Rodgers        M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:50:55.63 0:50:55.63 12:44 58  40.1       8        M 55-59                
277   702  Linda Kapelanski     F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:50:55.66 0:50:55.66 12:44 59  47.1       14       F 55-59                
278   13   Cassandra Lussier    F      Belleview                      FL    US      0:50:56.24 0:50:56.24 12:44 22  37.7       10       F 20-24                
279   639  Karen Donnelly       F      The Villages                   FL    US      0:50:56.65 0:50:56.65 12:44 46  40.6       24       F 45-49                
280   766  Damien Razdan        M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:51:00.54 0:51:00.54 12:45 16  33.8       13       M 15-19                
281   9    Sarah Rounding       F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:51:06.70 0:51:06.70 12:47 33  37.7       12       F 30-34                
282   54   S. Allen Kushner     M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:51:12.74 0:51:12.74 12:48 42  35.1       9        M 40-44                
283   2796 Jamie Zimbleman      M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:51:36.56 0:51:36.56 12:54 36  33.5       10       M 35-39                
284   2752 Jack Slifer          M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:51:41.26 0:51:41.26 12:55 70  44.1       5        M 70-74                
285   39   Rebecca Weeks        F      Morriston                      FL    US      0:51:46.68 0:51:46.68 12:57 28  37.1       11       F 25-29                
286   2784 Amber Whitehurst     F      Williston                      FL    US      0:51:50.19 0:51:50.19 12:58 39  37.9       22       F 35-39                
287   2771 Briana Thomas        F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:51:52.56 0:51:52.56 12:58 24  37.0       11       F 20-24                
288   2758 Kristen Soucy        F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:51:55.47 0:51:55.47 12:59 40  38.0       20       F 40-44                
289   12   Robert Brown         M      Williston                      FL    US      0:51:56.91 0:51:56.91 12:59 62  40.7       7        M 60-64                
290   659  Jeff Garboden        M      West Palm Beach                FL    US      0:52:32.93 0:52:32.93 13:08 44  34.8       10       M 40-44                
291   2768 C. Taylor            M      Morriston                      FL    US      0:52:42.51 0:52:42.51 13:11 5   52.9       3        M 1- 9                 
292   684  Carmen Hensley       F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:52:45.57 0:52:45.57 13:11 41  37.7       21       F 40-44                
293   2782 Farrah Warfield      F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:52:52.50 0:52:52.50 13:13 39  37.1       23       F 35-39                
294   2770 Alan Thomas          M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:52:54.73 0:52:54.73 13:14 54  37.4       16       M 50-54                
295   729  James Mathis         M      Candler                        FL    US      0:52:59.23 0:52:59.23 13:15 53  37.0       17       M 50-54                
296   697  Linda Jacobsen       F      New Port Richey                FL    US      0:53:26.51 0:53:26.51 13:22 61  46.0       5        F 60-64                
297   774  Patricia Roam        F      The Villages                   FL    US      0:53:37.48 0:53:37.48 13:24 68  50.4       3        F 65-69                
298   20   Alexis Smith         F      Fruitland Park                 FL    US      0:54:14.76 0:54:14.76 13:34 21  35.4       12       F 20-24                
299   77   Bruce Balsinde       M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:54:57.53 0:54:57.53 13:44 29  30.8       8        M 25-29                
300   2776 Vanessa Torres       F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:54:57.73 0:54:57.73 13:44 27  34.9       12       F 25-29                
301   705  Christine Kehr       F      villages                       FL    US      0:55:08.94 0:55:08.94 13:47 64  46.4       6        F 60-64                
302   706  James Kehr           M      villages                       FL    US      0:55:09.72 0:55:09.72 13:47 63  38.7       8        M 60-64                
303   2773 Tracy Thomas         F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:55:29.70 0:55:29.70 13:52 49  38.4       25       F 45-49                
304   798  Barbara Scotti       F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:55:30.71 0:55:30.71 13:53 62  44.9       7        F 60-64                
305   691  Amy Howe             F      Morriston                      FL    US      0:55:46.42 0:55:46.42 13:57 45  36.7       26       F 45-49                
306   637  Kyle DeVane          M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:55:52.75 0:55:52.75 13:58 19  30.2       14       M 15-19                
307   1641 Unknown Partic. 1641 M                                                   0:55:55.00 0:55:55.00 13:59                2        No Age Given           
308   2792 Heather Yonce        F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:55:55.78 0:55:55.78 13:59 44  36.3       22       F 40-44                
309   758  Linda Powers         F      Dunnellon                      FL    US      0:56:23.50 0:56:23.50 14:06 66  46.6       4        F 65-69                
310   760  Philip Radford       M      The Villages                   FL    US      0:56:49.97 0:56:49.97 14:12 85  55.0       1        M 85-99                
311   634  Bonny Daly           F      Leesburg                       FL    US      0:57:51.83 0:57:51.83 14:28 57  40.4       15       F 55-59                
312   2781 Deborah Walker       F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:59:20.00 0:59:20.00 14:50 58  39.9       16       F 55-59                
313   745  David Nettles        M      High Springs                   FL    US      0:59:21.21 0:59:21.21 14:50 55  33.6       9        M 55-59                
314   744  Belinda Nettles      F      High Springs                   FL    US      0:59:21.57 0:59:21.57 14:50 52  37.1       12       F 50-54                
315   86   Brittany Beall       F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:59:24.57 0:59:24.57 14:51 29  32.3       13       F 25-29                
316   795  Stefanie Schatzman   F      Land O Lakes                   FL    US      0:59:41.99 0:59:41.99 14:55 66  44.0       5        F 65-69                
317   707  Don Kimmel           M      The Villages                   FL    US      0:59:58.82 0:59:58.82 15:00 70  38.0       6        M 70-74                
318   646  REBECCA FIERLE       F      Ocala                          FL    US      1:00:40.63 1:00:40.63 15:10 48  34.7       27       F 45-49                
319   283  Steve Burnett        M      Weirsdale                      FL    US      1:02:29.75 1:02:29.75 15:37 64  34.5       9        M 60-64                
320   292  Ronna Cleveland      F      Ocala                          FL    US      1:02:41.30 1:02:41.30 15:40 65  41.3       6        F 65-69                
321   33   Jarod Atchley        M      Ocala                          FL    US      1:03:43.70 1:03:43.70 15:56 19  26.5       15       M 15-19                
322   293  Twila Colia          F      Beverly Hills                  FL    US      1:04:20.19 1:04:20.19 16:05 59  37.3       17       F 55-59                
323   676  Shawn Haring         M      Ocala                          FL    US      1:06:19.24 1:06:19.24 16:35 45  27.8       19       M 45-49                
324   665  Robert Goudreau      M      Ocala                          FL    US      1:08:30.97 1:08:30.97 17:08 69  32.9       11       M 65-69                
325   736  Susie Moncrief       F      Hernando                       FL    US      1:09:19.58 1:09:19.58 17:20 81  48.0       1        F 80-84                
326   641  Paul Dorey           M      Hernando                       FL    US      1:09:20.58 1:09:20.58 17:20 77  36.6       2        M 75-79                
327   300  Kristen Cretul       F      Ocala                          FL    US      1:10:33.67 1:10:33.67 17:38 34  27.3       13       F 30-34                
328   281  Teri Burke           F      Newberry                       FL    US      1:10:33.83 1:10:33.83 17:38 60  34.4       8        F 60-64                
329   737  Megan Monday         F      Orlando                        FL    US      1:11:05.67 1:11:05.67 17:46 27  27.0       14       F 25-29                
330   2798 A. Zimmer            F      Ocala                          FL    US      1:11:05.83 1:11:05.83 17:46 10  32.1       10       F 10-14                
331   16   Leo Roche            M      Ocala                          FL    US      1:12:19.76 1:12:19.76 18:05 58  28.3       10       M 55-59                
332   650  R. Floyd             F      Oxford                         FL    US      1:16:30.19 1:16:30.19 19:08 8   31.9       2        F 1- 9                 
333   649  Debi Floyd           F      Oxford                         FL    US      1:16:31.34 1:16:31.34 19:08 43  26.3       23       F 40-44                
334   84   Donna Baumgartel     F      Ocala                          FL    US      1:17:54.74 1:17:54.74 19:29 70  35.7       4        F 70-74                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Joey Fitzpatrick 648 17  1       M      Ocala FL US 21:34.97 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Stephanie Pezzullo 17  35  6       F      Ocala FL US 23:17 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Tommy Ramirez 762 46  5       M      Saint Cloud FL US 22:55.53 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Linda Ramsey 763 40  42      F      Ocala FL US 30:09.97 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Unknown Partic. 4758 4758     106     M               35:01.99 
2     Unknown Partic. 1641 1641     307     M               55:55.00 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     J. rogers    782  8   64      M      Ocala FL US     31:38.28 
2     Z. Mlungwana 1015 8   149     M      Ocala FL US     38:05.00 
3     C. Taylor    2768 5   291     M      Morriston FL US 52:42.51 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Austin Martin   727  13  15      M      Ocala FL US 25:53.14 
2     Jordan Travieso 2777 14  17      M      Ocala FL US 26:07.79 
3     A. Fredericks   655  12  18      M      Tampa FL US 26:13.00 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Diego Lavieri-Sosa 712 16  2       M      Ocala FL US     21:50.53 
2     Justin Greene      6   17  4       M      Belleview FL US 22:38.00 
3     Raul Reyna         769 18  7       M      Ocala FL US     23:38.96 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Robert King    40   23  75      M      Ocala FL US   32:57.64 
2     Samuel Veale   1014 21  86      M      Ocala FL US   34:03.00 
3     Giles Connolly 294  20  89      M      Orlando FL US 34:05.45 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Michael Haynes  683 29  11      M      Ocala FL US     24:31.71 
2     Darrin DeTorres 636 29  93      M      Ocala FL US     34:16.40 
3     Stephen Lambert 49  29  99      M      Inverness FL US 34:45.21 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Adam Truesdale 45  33  3       M      Ocklawaha FL US   22:28.69 
2     Jevin Eyman    644 33  10      M      Fort Pierce FL US 24:27.78 
3     Ali Canton     286 32  47      M      Ocala FL US       30:18.75 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Andy Hatcher 679 35  20      M      Dunnellon FL US 27:01.56 
2     Tom Pauley   750 37  28      M      Ocala FL US     28:37.93 
3     Ben Rosson   786 38  101     M      Chiefland FL US 34:47.41 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Brian Smith      8   43  23      M      Ocala FL US 27:29.48 
2     Kenneth Bienhoff 94  42  24      M      Ocala FL US 27:42.29 
3     Bradley Beck     87  40  26      M      Ocala FL US 28:08.57 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Joel Rich      770 47  8       M      Gainesville FL US   23:52.53 
2     Artur Rucinski 47  45  34      M      Beverly Hills FL US 29:42.47 
3     Greg Short     11  47  39      M      Ocala FL US         29:58.37 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Erik Smith    2755 53  19      M      Beverly Hills FL US 26:38.29 
2     Jack Grahling 66   52  31      M      Belleview FL US     29:16.79 
3     Philip Barton 83   52  36      M      Ocala FL US         29:44.91 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     David Hammar     670  58  33      M      Ocala FL US    29:36.79 
2     Dean Mickiewicz  1010 58  46      M      Ocala FL US    30:17.00 
3     George L'Heureux 718  57  54      M      Hernando FL US 30:52.21 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Ivan Levinrad   714 60  37      M      Dunnellon FL US 29:52.29 
2     Raymond Bruneau 278 64  70      M      Eustis FL US    32:21.46 
3     Lynn Robinson   776 62  79      M      Ocala FL US     33:25.14 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Rich Meyers     733  66  38      M      Ocala FL US          29:56.29 
2     Lou Soukup      2759 65  52      M      The Villages FL US   30:29.15 
3     Ruben Birkhimer 95   68  59      M      Fruitland Park FL US 31:26.22 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Budd Bettler   93   73  103     M      The Villages FL US 34:53.13 
2     Silky Sullivan 2765 73  177     M      seminole FL US     40:49.17 
3     Wayne Ramsey   764  71  231     M      Ocala FL US        46:04.69 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Walter Rockey 779 78  236     M      The Villages FL US 46:49.64   
2     Paul Dorey    641 77  326     M      Hernando FL US     1:09:20.58 


Male 85 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Philip Radford 760 85  310     M      The Villages FL US 56:49.97 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     I. Zimmer 2800 8   141     F      Ocala FL US  37:24.55   
2     R. Floyd  650  8   332     F      Oxford FL US 1:16:30.19 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Mariela Cruz Pagan 631 13  49      F      Ocala FL US    30:21.29 
2     M. Scordato        797 12  50      F      Hernando FL US 30:22.22 
3     S. Hansen          674 12  65      F      Citra FL US    31:38.79 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Stephanie Hansen  675 18  16      F      Citra FL US 25:59.46 
2     Mykenzee Marshall 726 16  27      F      Ocala FL US 28:21.20 
3     Cassidy Harker    677 15  32      F      Ocala FL US 29:33.12 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Brooke Banner    79  20  80      F      Williston FL US 33:38.48 
2     Ashley Gallinaro 62  20  112     F      Ocala FL US     35:28.18 
3     Arianne Rick     772 22  120     F      Ocala FL US     35:49.39 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Amanda Hornick 689  27  72      F      Ocala FL US     32:37.27 
2     Alora Yancey   1011 28  76      F      Ocala FL US     33:12.00 
3     Amy Greene     668  29  83      F      Belleview FL US 33:49.98 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Kelly Evans        643 33  22      F      Ocala FL US 27:17.67 
2     Virginia Hatch     678 34  29      F      Ocala FL US 28:48.50 
3     Jacquelyn Cummings 4   33  41      F      Ocala FL US 30:05.48 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Steph Kuhlman  29  35  25      F      Ocala FL US   27:43.32 
2     Masha Pechenik 752 38  35      F      Anthony FL US 29:44.51 
3     Lisa Foley     652 38  78      F      Ocala FL US   33:20.25 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     ANGEL CRAIG   299  44  74      F      Summerfield FL US 32:43.78 
2     lisa young    2793 42  82      F      Ocala FL US       33:43.66 
3     Sarah Wittman 2788 42  88      F      Lowell FL US      34:04.54 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Gloria Bailey     5   48  68      F      Ocala FL US    32:14.24 
2     Nancy Lay         713 47  71      F      Hernando FL US 32:28.72 
3     Leslie Fredericks 657 47  84      F      Tampa FL US    33:59.50 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Kerri Kitchen  708 54  87      F      Homosassa FL US 34:03.41 
2     Beth Bayer     85  52  113     F      Ocala FL US     35:29.30 
3     Marian Casteel 289 53  126     F      Dunnellon FL US 36:23.62 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jeanne Abbott    69   31  73      F      Ocala FL US     32:38.50 
2     Aparecida Wright 2789 56  116     F      Ocklawaha FL US 35:41.66 
3     Noris Roche      15   58  133     F      Ocala FL US     36:32.30 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Theresa Gentile 44  63  181     F      Leesburg FL US 41:20.17 
2     Robin Onufrock  748 61  187     F      Ocala FL US    41:57.64 
3     Norma Hunte     693 62  215     F      Ocala FL US    44:08.30 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Patricia Banks 78   65  178     F      Ocala FL US        40:52.80 
2     Theresa Slifer 2753 69  195     F      Ocala FL US        42:35.71 
3     Patricia Roam  774  68  297     F      The Villages FL US 53:37.48 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Karen Allman    72  71  228     F      Gainesville FL US  45:39.18 
2     Barbara Bettler 92  73  253     F      The Villages FL US 48:18.63 
3     Chris Riopel    773 71  275     F      Ocala FL US        50:55.21 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Susie Moncrief 736 81  325     F      Hernando FL US 1:09:19.58 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.