Results For
Starlight 5k Bridge Run-VIRTUAL

Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                        Time              Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     318 Anthony Colasanti     M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:16:50 5:26  21                    
2     369 Vincent Mingils       M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:18:37 6:00  26  1        M 25-29  
3     371 Jimmy Major           M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:18:38 6:01  15  1        M 15-19  
4     276 David Wilcox          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:19:25 6:16  15  2        M 15-19  
5     134 Max Hornstein         M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:19:57 6:26  15  3        M 15-19  
6     222 Asher Ravede          M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:20:01 6:27  13  1        M 10-14  
7     120 Jeremiah Harazin      M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:20:21 6:34  34  1        M 30-34  
8     289 Kelly Steffens        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:20:41 6:40  16                    
9     229 bob reynolds          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:20:55 6:45  56                    
10    10  Joseph Anselmo        M      Palm Bay           FL    US      0:21:11 6:50  40  1        M 40-44  
11    179 Maggie McCloskey      F      Gainesville        FL    US      0:21:11 6:50  25  1        F 25-29  
12    152 Brad Knox             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:21:16 6:52  26  2        M 25-29  
13    370 Rebecca Rush          F                                       0:21:19 6:53  32  1        F 30-34  
14    333 Mickey Garrett        M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:21:22 6:54  49  1        M 45-49  
15    366 Jacob Hamacler        M                                       0:21:38 6:59  23  1        M 20-24  
16    384 T. Burch              M                                       0:21:51 7:03  11  2        M 10-14  
17    119 K. Hannant            M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:21:52 7:03  12  3        M 10-14  
18    223 Jim Ravede            M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:21:57 7:05  51  1        M 50-54  
19    374 John Owen             M      Alachua            FL    US      0:22:13 7:10  16  4        M 15-19  
20    177 Halley Matuszczak     F      Deland             FL    US      0:22:20 7:12  30  2        F 30-34  
21    9   Jennifer Anselmo      F      Palm Bay           FL    US      0:22:27 7:15  39  1        F 35-39  
22    309 Angela Pawlak         F      Olympia            WA    US      0:22:32 7:16  36  2        F 35-39  
23    71  Lisa Cottrell         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:22:48 7:21  55                    
24    207 Anthony Ortiz         M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:22:55 7:24  39  1        M 35-39  
25    321 Brian Mason           M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:22:57 7:24  47  2        M 45-49  
26    358 J. Donoso             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:23:02 7:26  12  4        M 10-14  
27    67  Emily Costabile       F      Gainesville        FL    US      0:23:03 7:26  17  1        F 15-19  
28    386 David Monaco          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:23:04 7:26  49  3        M 45-49  
29    394 Baer Angel            F                                       0:23:05 7:27  46  1        F 45-49  
30    81  Jason DiGuglielmo     M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:23:06 7:27  43  2        M 40-44  
31    379 Shane Fitzpatrick     M                                       0:23:06 7:27  55  1        M 55-59  
32    300 Hannah Wisniewski     F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:23:09 7:28  17  2        F 15-19  
33    82  Joe DiGuglielmo       M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:23:09 7:28  46  4        M 45-49  
34    32  P. Brammer            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:23:11 7:29  11  1        F 10-14  
35    364 Chase Harper          M                                       0:23:13 7:29  19  5        M 15-19  
36    319 Stacey Bailey         F      St. Augustine      FL    US      0:23:15 7:30  40  1        F 40-44  
37    290 Gavin Winkler         M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:23:16 7:30  13  5        M 10-14  
38    147 Mike Kearney          M      Saint Johns        FL    US      0:23:20 7:32  57  2        M 55-59  
39    153 Christopher Knox      M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:23:24 7:33  35  2        M 35-39  
40    262 Morayna Thorpe        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:23:27 7:34  22  1        F 20-24  
41    365 Morgan Burns          F                                       0:23:28 7:34  24  2        F 20-24  
42    344 Bob Hamlin            M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:23:30 7:35  66  1        M 65-69  
43    241 Mario Saponaro        M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:23:56 7:43  16  6        M 15-19  
44    144 CJ Johnston           M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:23:58 7:44  32  2        M 30-34  
45    347 Jody Pitts            M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:24:01 7:45  43  3        M 40-44  
46    69  Jon Costabile         M      Gainesville        FL    US      0:24:11 7:48  47  5        M 45-49  
47    354 Sonia Cabral Carreiro F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:24:14 7:49  39  3        F 35-39  
48    68  Gabrielle Costabile   F      Gainesville        FL    US      0:24:19 7:51  21  3        F 20-24  
49    103 C. Garces             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:24:21 7:51  9   1        F 1- 9   
50    310 A. Subachev           F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:24:21 7:51  12  2        F 10-14  
51    375 Amy Coopersmith       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:24:42 7:58  44  2        F 40-44  
52    351 Dennis Murray         M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:24:47 8:00  36  3        M 35-39  
53    224 Faustino Real         M      De Leon Springs    FL    US      0:24:47 8:00  22  2        M 20-24  
54    285 Caitlyn Oravetz       F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:24:51 8:01  13  3        F 10-14  
55    325 Sean Perrin           M      Gainesville        FL    US      0:24:51 8:01  15  7        M 15-19  
56    7   Brandy Anderson       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:25:08 8:06  32  3        F 30-34  
57    33  Ernie Braun           M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:25:21 8:11  60  1        M 60-64  
58    34  Stefanie Braun        F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:25:21 8:11  27  2        F 25-29  
59    361 Anthony Libretti      M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:25:21 8:11  46  6        M 45-49  
60    360 Michelle Libretti     F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:25:22 8:11  39  4        F 35-39  
61    324 Ellie Muir            F      Newberry           FL    US      0:25:42 8:17  16  3        F 15-19  
62    363 Jada Williams         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:25:43 8:18  13  4        F 10-14  
63    278 Victoria Wilcox       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:25:43 8:18  13  5        F 10-14  
64    343 J. Minor Jr           M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:25:50 8:20  9   1        M 1- 9   
65    389 Megan Farrell         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:25:58 8:23  31  4        F 30-34  
66    320 Renae Tadrowski       F      Gainesville        FL    US      0:26:02 8:24  16  4        F 15-19  
67    101 Melissa Gallman       F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:26:22 8:30  42  3        F 40-44  
68    283 Casey Oravetz         M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:26:31 8:33  43  4        M 40-44  
69    16  Esther Ashton         F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:26:35 8:35  42  4        F 40-44  
70    377 Michael Castorino     M                                       0:26:37 8:35  31  3        M 30-34  
71    53  Gabriella Calidonio   F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:26:39 8:36  15  5        F 15-19  
72    253 Roseanne Stocker      F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:26:40 8:36  55  1        F 55-59  
73    8   Nyle Anderson         M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:26:43 8:37  30  4        M 30-34  
74    15  Brandon Aragon        M      Miami              FL    US      0:26:49 8:39  26  3        M 25-29  
75    391 Dalton Dalecki        M                                       0:26:55 8:41  18  8        M 15-19  
76    108 I. Gomez              F      Bunnell            FL    US      0:27:03 8:44  11  6        F 10-14  
77    328 Rebekah Brennan       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:27:08 8:45  37  5        F 35-39  
78    45  Angela Bush           F      Deland             FL    US      0:27:11 8:46  46  2        F 45-49  
79    107 Marsha Giacomo        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:27:12 8:46  46  3        F 45-49  
80    148 Corrina Kelch         F      Elkton             FL    US      0:27:15 8:47  40  5        F 40-44  
81    249 Justin Soler          M      Chapel Hill        NC    US      0:27:31 8:53  26  4        M 25-29  
82    166 Julia Lewis           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:27:34 8:54  27  3        F 25-29  
83    256 Amy Swiatkowski       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:27:39 8:55  38  6        F 35-39  
84    334 Jennifer Kilpatrick   F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:27:42 8:56  35  7        F 35-39  
85    13  M. Apfelbach          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:27:46 8:57  9   2        F 1- 9   
86    65  Anonymous Participant F                               US      0:27:47 8:58  41  6        F 40-44  
87    286 E. Oravetz            M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:27:51 8:59  12  6        M 10-14  
88    359 J. Donoso             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:27:55 9:00  8   2        M 1- 9   
89    245 Pete Sheehan          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:27:55 9:00  48  7        M 45-49  
90    287 Tabitha Oravetz       F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:27:56 9:01  41  7        F 40-44  
91    331 T. Miller             M      Port Orange        FL    US      0:28:01 9:02  12  7        M 10-14  
92    117 Taylor Hadley         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:04 9:03  14  7        F 10-14  
93    332 J. Miller             F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:28:05 9:04  9   3        F 1- 9   
94    217 Lee Ann Price         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:08 9:05  40  8        F 40-44  
95    47  Kory Bush             M      Deland             FL    US      0:28:10 9:05  45  8        M 45-49  
96    141 Patrick Johnson       M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:15 9:07  28  5        M 25-29  
97    97  Lisa Fernandez        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:21 9:09  34  5        F 30-34  
98    194 Richie Mock           M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:24 9:10  13  8        M 10-14  
99    238 Lauren Sampselle      F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:26 9:10  13  8        F 10-14  
100   124 Zach Hassell          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:30 9:12  14  9        M 10-14  
101   211 Ashton Pavlow         M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:30 9:12  14  10       M 10-14  
102   237 Alexa Sampselle       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:36 9:14  42  9        F 40-44  
103   169 C. Magee              M                                       0:28:36 9:14  11  11       M 10-14  
104   172 Shawn Magee           M                                       0:28:38 9:14  41  5        M 40-44  
105   372 Alexis Stevens        F                                       0:28:40 9:15  13  9        F 10-14  
106   381 Bob Broadwater        M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:46 9:17  73  1        M 70-74  
107   342 Angela Hetzler        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:47 9:17  43  10       F 40-44  
108   291 G. Winkler            M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:28:55 9:20  11  12       M 10-14  
109   357 Ricardo Donoso        M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:56 9:20  44  6        M 40-44  
110   214 Kristine Pavlow       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:57 9:20  45  4        F 45-49  
111   293 Laura Adamski         F      Palatka            FL    US      0:29:04 9:23  33  6        F 30-34  
112   390 K. Casane             F                                       0:29:07 9:24  12  10       F 10-14  
113   225 Daniel Rebstock       M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:29:11 9:25  50  2        M 50-54  
114   392 Jocelyn Harry         F                                       0:29:27 9:30  35  8        F 35-39  
115   167 Susan Lucas           F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:29:28 9:30  49  5        F 45-49  
116   271 Kristi Wageman        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:29:38 9:34  45  6        F 45-49  
117   135 Derek Isaacs          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:29:42 9:35  28  6        M 25-29  
118   301 Kate Thoubboron       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:29:49 9:37  16  6        F 15-19  
119   138 Christina Johnson     F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:29:52 9:38  35  9        F 35-39  
120   6   C. Albin              M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:29:54 9:39  10  13       M 10-14  
121   242 Kaila Schippani       F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:29:55 9:39  28  4        F 25-29  
122   163 L. LeBlanc            M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:30:04 9:42  12  14       M 10-14  
123   350 Meredith Rodriguez    F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:30:05 9:42  37  10       F 35-39  
124   367 Debbie Webb           F                                       0:30:05 9:42  46  7        F 45-49  
125   368 Jay Adams             M                                       0:30:07 9:43  45  9        M 45-49  
126   188 Matt Miller           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:30:09 9:44  51  3        M 50-54  
127   89  Carla DuBose          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:30:16 9:46  43  11       F 40-44  
128   168 Krista Luperon        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:30:22 9:48  27  5        F 25-29  
129   38  Abigail Brouse        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:30:26 9:49  14  11       F 10-14  
130   323 Shay Lassiter         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:30:28 9:50  44  12       F 40-44  
131   180 Jill McCue            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:30:28 9:50  37  11       F 35-39  
132   174 E. Malkowski          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:30:28 9:50  11  12       F 10-14  
133   143 Sally Johnson         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:30:30 9:50  46  8        F 45-49  
134   317 Amie Clift            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:30:45 9:55  43  13       F 40-44  
135   159 Fran Lagocki          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:30:48 9:56  47  9        F 45-49  
136   244 Elaine Sedore         F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      0:31:09 10:03 49  10       F 45-49  
137   385 J. Lisenby            M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:31:12 10:04 12  15       M 10-14  
138   228 Kim Reeves            F      South Daytona      FL    US      0:31:20 10:06 29  6        F 25-29  
139   161 Jane LeBlanc          F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:31:27 10:09 45  11       F 45-49  
140   294 Lisa Bachman          F      Livonia            MI    US      0:31:27 10:09 54  1        F 50-54  
141   162 Jenna LeBlanc         F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:31:28 10:09 15  7        F 15-19  
142   349 Melodee Pitts         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:31:29 10:09 41  14       F 40-44  
143   77  Kimberly Devine       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:31:32 10:10 44  15       F 40-44  
144   26  Kayla Bissonnette     F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:31:37 10:12 32  7        F 30-34  
145   213 Jason Pavlow          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:32:00 10:19 47  10       M 45-49  
146   356 Eva Bowling           F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:32:04 10:21 54  2        F 50-54  
147   265 Angie Torres          F      De Leon Springs    FL    US      0:32:16 10:25 21  4        F 20-24  
148   72  Kevin Cox             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:32:20 10:26 49  11       M 45-49  
149   235 Adam Roseboom         M      South Daytona      FL    US      0:32:21 10:26 30  5        M 30-34  
150   12  Tracy Ansorge         F      Bunnell            FL    US      0:32:25 10:27 38  12       F 35-39  
151   92  Donelle Evensen       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:32:26 10:28 33  8        F 30-34  
152   373 Mandie Stevens        F                                       0:32:31 10:29 40  16       F 40-44  
153   246 Lindsay Sheekey       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:32:32 10:30 34  9        F 30-34  
154   52  Elli Calidonio        M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:32:34 10:30 46  12       M 45-49  
155   102 Sonny Gallman         M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:32:36 10:31 46  13       M 45-49  
156   326 Angela Leeds          F      Tittusville        FL    US      0:32:44 10:34 47  12       F 45-49  
157   292 Nichole Warren        F      cocoa              FL    US      0:32:44 10:34 43  17       F 40-44  
158   383 Valerie Reither       F                                       0:32:55 10:37 54  3        F 50-54  
159   308 Lauren Trice          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:04 10:40 25  7        F 25-29  
160   79  M. Dietz              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:04 10:40 11  13       F 10-14  
161   17  J. Aue                F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:05 10:40 9   4        F 1- 9   
162   18  Natasha Aue           F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:05 10:40 38  13       F 35-39  
163   118 Angela Hannant        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:08 10:41 43  18       F 40-44  
164   21  Carolina Beard        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:26 10:47 33  10       F 30-34  
165   156 Robert Kretzschmar    M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:29 10:48 65  2        M 65-69  
166   209 Mark Pasquariello     M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:29 10:48 36  4        M 35-39  
167   150 Stacy Knight          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:32 10:49 46  13       F 45-49  
168   296 Mervyn Gong           M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:35 10:50 13  16       M 10-14  
169   164 Tim LeBlanc           M      Ormond beach       FL    US      0:33:41 10:52 45  14       M 45-49  
170   30  Heather Bowyer        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:44 10:53 39  14       F 35-39  
171   382 Robert Reese          M                                       0:33:48 10:54 18  9        M 15-19  
172   121 Diane Hardos          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:54 10:56 65  1        F 65-69  
173   388 Felice Bell           F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:57 10:57 42  19       F 40-44  
174   387 Kevin Bell            M                                       0:33:57 10:57 44  7        M 40-44  
175   109 Stacey Graham         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:59 10:58 41  20       F 40-44  
176   128 Tanya Herren          F      Pierson            FL    US      0:34:18 11:04 40  21       F 40-44  
177   59  Melissa Chipps        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:34:21 11:05 38  15       F 35-39  
178   66  Mercedes Connelly     F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:34:23 11:05 18  8        F 15-19  
179   110 Genevieve Grainger    F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      0:34:29 11:07 38  16       F 35-39  
180   83  N. DiGuglielmo        M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:34:34 11:09 10  17       M 10-14  
181   181 Suehellen McDougal    F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:34:40 11:11 35  17       F 35-39  
182   191 C. Mock               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:34:50 11:14 8   5        F 1- 9   
183   195 R. Mock               F      Bunnell            FL    US      0:34:51 11:15 9   6        F 1- 9   
184   11  James Ansorge         M      Bunnell            FL    US      0:34:58 11:17 41  8        M 40-44  
185   251 Jessica Stepherson    F      South Daytona      FL    US      0:34:59 11:17 27  8        F 25-29  
186   192 Danette Mock          F      Bunnell            FL    US      0:35:05 11:19 58  2        F 55-59  
187   62  Maureen Colasanti     F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:35:08 11:20 55  3        F 55-59  
188   70  Joe Costello          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:35:30 11:27 54  4        M 50-54  
189   193 Jennifer Mock         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:35:39 11:30 36  18       F 35-39  
190   23  Erin Beaulieu         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:35:47 11:33 35  19       F 35-39  
191   155 Brianna Kraynak       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:35:48 11:33 24  5        F 20-24  
192   284 A. Oravetz            F      ormond beach       FL    US      0:35:51 11:34 9   7        F 1- 9   
193   127 Jeff Herren           M      Pierson            FL    US      0:36:02 11:37 47  15       M 45-49  
194   345 Shantel tarasenko     F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:36:04 11:38 29  9        F 25-29  
195   346 nikolai tarasenko     M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:36:04 11:38 35  5        M 35-39  
196   4   Thomas Adams          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:36:07 11:39 42  9        M 40-44  
197   393 Sean McKenney         M                                       0:36:20 11:43 17  10       M 15-19  
198   316 Jayme Porter          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:36:22 11:44 29  10       F 25-29  
199   51  Cristina Calidonio    F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:36:30 11:46 13  14       F 10-14  
200   176 Margaret Mattaliano   F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:36:39 11:49 23  6        F 20-24  
201   133 Susan Hope            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:36:45 11:51 52  4        F 50-54  
202   255 John Sweeney          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:36:46 11:52 50  5        M 50-54  
203   355 C. Brower             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:36:52 11:54 11  18       M 10-14  
204   378 Victoria Adams        F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:36:53 11:54 15  22       F 40-44  
205   322 Kenneth Mason         M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      0:37:01 11:56 26  7        M 25-29  
206   114 Heather Gutierrez     F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:37:01 11:56 31  11       F 30-34  
207   204 Christina Mortimer    F      palm coast         FL    US      0:37:05 11:58 32  8        F 1- 9   
208   196 Jerry Mock Jr         M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:37:06 11:58 40  10       M 40-44  
209   186 Philip McPhail        M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:37:14 12:01 41  11       M 40-44  
210   184 C. McPhail            M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:37:14 12:01 5   3        M 1- 9   
211   274 Bonnie Welter         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:37:14 12:01 59  4        F 55-59  
212   353 Lauren Terrell        F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:37:28 12:05 41  23       F 40-44  
213   352 William Terrell       M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:37:28 12:05 40  12       M 40-44  
214   252 Sue Stine             F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:37:29 12:05 69  2        F 65-69  
215   160 Roseann Laverack      F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:37:30 12:06 60  1        F 60-64  
216   341 Jennifer Capobianco   F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:37:39 12:09 49  14       F 45-49  
217   315 Lisa Lahodny          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:37:51 12:13 37  20       F 35-39  
218   221 Carrie Purdy          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:38:00 12:15 38  21       F 35-39  
219   220 A. Purdy              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:38:00 12:15 9   9        F 1- 9   
220   261 Jesse Thorpe          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:38:04 12:17 58  3        M 55-59  
221   99  Courtney Finocchio    F      Debary             FL    US      0:38:06 12:17 33  12       F 30-34  
222   288 Jaimie Giacobbe       F      Bunnell            FL    US      0:38:15 12:20 34  13       F 30-34  
223   248 Cindy Snyder          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:38:18 12:21 51  5        F 50-54  
224   239 Daria Saponaro        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:38:23 12:23 19  9        F 15-19  
225   266 Deysi Torres          F      De Leon Springs    FL    US      0:38:28 12:25 31  14       F 30-34  
226   348 I. Pitts              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:38:29 12:25 12  15       F 10-14  
227   338 Jennifer Garrett      F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:38:31 12:25 31  15       F 30-34  
228   335 Terry Cox Jr.         M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:38:31 12:25 35  6        M 35-39  
229   64  Judith Collins        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:38:56 12:34 54  6        F 50-54  
230   14  Amanda Aragon         F      Chapel Hill        NC    US      0:39:09 12:38 24  7        F 20-24  
231   197 Jerry Mock Sr         M      Bunnell            FL    US      0:39:21 12:42 58  4        M 55-59  
232   380 Tayler Smeester       F                                       0:39:38 12:47 23  8        F 20-24  
233   157 Teri Kretzschmar      F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:39:43 12:49 60  2        F 60-64  
234   329 Rebecca DeLorenzo     F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:39:48 12:50 40  24       F 40-44  
235   84  Jennifer Dodimead     F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:39:58 12:54 41  25       F 40-44  
236   146 Barb Kearney          F      Saint Johns        FL    US      0:39:59 12:54 54  7        F 50-54  
237   105 Vanessa Gasior        F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:39:59 12:54 40  26       F 40-44  
238   258 Barbara Taylor        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:40:12 12:58 55  5        F 55-59  
239   203 Tamera Morgan         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:40:14 12:59 42  27       F 40-44  
240   25  E. Biedenbach         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:40:14 12:59 11  16       F 10-14  
241   295 G. Gong               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:40:15 12:59 11  17       F 10-14  
242   24  Amy Biedenbach        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:40:17 13:00 44  28       F 40-44  
243   297 B. Wang               M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:40:35 13:05 11  19       M 10-14  
244   50  B. Calidonio          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:40:35 13:05 11  20       M 10-14  
245   327 Brandy Barona         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:40:50 13:10 25  11       F 25-29  
246   60  Lauren Church         F      Bunnell            FL    US      0:40:57 13:13 28  12       F 25-29  
247   282 Jacqueline Wrenn      F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:40:58 13:13 32  16       F 30-34  
248   125 Lacy Henry            F      Bunnell            FL    US      0:40:59 13:13 25  13       F 25-29  
249   145 Lauren Johnston       F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:41:01 13:14 27  14       F 25-29  
250   149 Gene Knight           M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:41:05 13:15 49  16       M 45-49  
251   313 Melissa Akins         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:41:14 13:18 41  29       F 40-44  
252   314 Cheyenne Akins        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:41:15 13:18 16  10       F 15-19  
253   281 Caitlin Wrenn         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:41:25 13:22 16  11       F 15-19  
254   57  Max Castro            M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:41:29 13:23 29  8        M 25-29  
255   202 Kirk Morgan           M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:41:35 13:25 44  13       M 40-44  
256   240 Donna Saponaro        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:41:35 13:25 56  6        F 55-59  
257   3   Sydney Adams          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:41:36 13:25 16  12       F 15-19  
258   2   Nichole Adams         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:41:55 13:31 39  22       F 35-39  
259   182 Tom McKinney          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:41:56 13:32 76  1        M 75-79  
260   303 David Gay             M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:41:59 13:33 43  14       M 40-44  
261   302 Sarah Gay             F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:42:00 13:33 41  30       F 40-44  
262   304 L. Gay                F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:42:01 13:33 9   10       F 1- 9   
263   216 Mary Beth Petrone     F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:42:11 13:36 54  8        F 50-54  
264   55  Kathleen Carl         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:42:11 13:36 56  7        F 55-59  
265   43  M. Brouse             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:42:16 13:38 9   11       F 1- 9   
266   41  K. Brouse             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:42:19 13:39 10  18       F 10-14  
267   42  L. Brouse             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:42:20 13:39 7   12       F 1- 9   
268   39  Christina Brouse      F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:42:23 13:40 40  31       F 40-44  
269   40  Eddie Brouse          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:42:23 13:40 46  17       M 45-49  
270   76  Sherrill Crotts       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:42:36 13:45 66  3        F 65-69  
271   236 Randy Rowles          M      Deland             FL    US      0:42:58 13:52 36  7        M 35-39  
272   187 D. Miller             F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      0:43:00 13:52 11  19       F 10-14  
273   208 M. Ortiz              M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:43:08 13:55 4   4        M 1- 9   
274   19  John Barnousky        M      Port Orange        FL    US      0:43:39 14:05 32  6        M 30-34  
275   20  Shannon Barnousky     F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:43:39 14:05 30  17       F 30-34  
276   123 Lisa Hassell          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:43:42 14:06 54  9        F 50-54  
277   95  Jonathan Feland       M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:43:45 14:07 34  7        M 30-34  
278   49  A. Calidonio          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:43:46 14:07 9   13       F 1- 9   
279   90  Amber Dupuis          F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:44:01 14:12 40  32       F 40-44  
280   96  Stephanie Feland      F      Ponte Vedra        FL    US      0:44:01 14:12 33  18       F 30-34  
281   185 Izzy McPhail          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:44:30 14:21 42  33       F 40-44  
282   5   Tommy Adams           M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:44:37 14:24 58  5        M 55-59  
283   1   Lisa Adams            F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:44:37 14:24 53  10       F 50-54  
284   115 Lee Gutierrez         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:44:41 14:25 64  3        F 60-64  
285   183 A. McPhail            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:44:42 14:25 10  20       F 10-14  
286   263 Skyla Thorpe          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:45:04 14:32 27  15       F 25-29  
287   376 Hannah Sheehan        F      Orange City        FL    US      0:45:11 14:35 18  13       F 15-19  
288   280 Toni Winslow          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:45:20 14:37 56  8        F 55-59  
289   257 M. Swiatkowski        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:46:05 14:52 11  21       F 10-14  
290   254 K. Sugden             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:46:06 14:52 11  22       F 10-14  
291   362 Jessica Krak          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:46:34 15:01 37  23       F 35-39  
292   275 Dale Wilborn          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:46:39 15:03 62  4        F 60-64  
293   311 M. Reynolds           F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:46:43 15:04 9   14       F 1- 9   
294   312 Jill Reynolds         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:46:44 15:05 41  34       F 40-44  
295   232 Alun Rogers           M      Port Orange        FL    US      0:46:45 15:05 36  8        M 35-39  
296   233 Carol Rogers          F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:46:45 15:05 36  24       F 35-39  
297   74  Bridget Crawford      F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      0:46:46 15:05 31  19       F 30-34  
298   231 A. Rogers             F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:46:48 15:06 8   15       F 1- 9   
299   35  Loretta Bridges       F      Deland             FL    US      0:46:53 15:07 48  15       F 45-49  
300   206 Kimber Norris         F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      0:46:53 15:07 30  20       F 30-34  
301   270 Cheyenne Voss         F      De Leon Springs    FL    US      0:46:53 15:07 26  16       F 25-29  
302   100 Sara Fox              F      Bunnell            FL    US      0:47:04 15:11 47  16       F 45-49  
303   219 T. Priestap           M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:47:25 15:18 5   5        M 1- 9   
304   218 Heather Priestap      F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:47:25 15:18 42  35       F 40-44  
305   54  Kim Calidonio         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:47:31 15:20 46  17       F 45-49  
306   339 Paula Palmer          F      De Leon Springs    FL    US      0:47:51 15:26 29  17       F 25-29  
307   340 Dacia Springer        F      De Leon Springs    FL    US      0:47:57 15:28 38  25       F 35-39  
308   190 Nora Mingetti         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:48:03 15:30 58  9        F 55-59  
309   189 Jerry Mingetti        M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:48:04 15:30 72  2        M 70-74  
310   250 Heather Stafford      F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:48:26 15:37 53  11       F 50-54  
311   112 Emily Guarino         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:48:44 15:43 27  18       F 25-29  
312   139 Leslie Johnson        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:48:44 15:43 56  10       F 55-59  
313   151 Aileen Knox           F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:49:03 15:49 55  11       F 55-59  
314   80  Sharon Dietz          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:49:04 15:50 52  12       F 50-54  
315   88  Amy Driscoll          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:49:04 15:50 42  36       F 40-44  
316   279 Angela Willis-Budnik  F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:49:04 15:50 40  37       F 40-44  
317   111 Christine Guarino     F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:49:05 15:50 54  13       F 50-54  
318   113 Kenan Guarino         M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:49:28 15:57 56  6        M 55-59  
319   31  Bridget Brammer       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:49:37 16:00 53  14       F 50-54  
320   201 P. Moises             F      Gainesville        FL    US      0:49:44 16:03 9   16       F 1- 9   
321   200 Jennifer Moises       F      Gainesville        FL    US      0:49:44 16:03 40  38       F 40-44  
322   199 Jean Moises           M      Gainesville        FL    US      0:49:45 16:03 40  15       M 40-44  
323   136 Jennifer Isaacs       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:49:50 16:05 29  19       F 25-29  
324   154 Kaleen Koleilat       F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:50:05 16:09 32  21       F 30-34  
325   122 Kimberly Harper       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:50:20 16:14 46  18       F 45-49  
326   58  Kelly Cheatham        F      palm coast         FL    US      0:50:21 16:15 50  15       F 50-54  
327   78  Amanda Dietz          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:50:27 16:16 46  19       F 45-49  
328   243 Candyce Schmidt       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:50:35 16:19 71  1        F 70-74  
329   104 Sylvia Garcia         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:51:13 16:31 40  39       F 40-44  
330   268 Dina Vickers          F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:51:59 16:46 53  16       F 50-54  
331   269 Scott Vickers         M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:51:59 16:46 53  6        M 50-54  
332   215 heidi pen             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:52:49 17:02 46  20       F 45-49  
333   165 Jessica Lesandro      F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:52:49 17:02 30  22       F 30-34  
334   61  Linda Colasanti       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:53:38 17:18 59  12       F 55-59  
335   130 Christopher Holley    M      Bunnell            FL    US      0:53:48 17:21 40  16       M 40-44  
336   132 Lauren Holley         F      Bunnell            FL    US      0:53:48 17:21 40  40       F 40-44  
337   131 K. Holley             F      Bunnell            FL    US      0:53:48 17:21 11  23       F 10-14  
338   129 A. Holley             F      Bunnell            FL    US      0:53:48 17:21 3   17       F 1- 9   
339   85  KATHLEEN DORN         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:54:40 17:38 64  5        F 60-64  
340   205 Denis Murphy          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:54:47 17:40 69  3        M 65-69  
341   260 Orrin Thomas          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:56:56 18:22 34  8        M 30-34  
342   259 Jennifer Thomas       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:56:56 18:22 32  23       F 30-34  
343   175 Chris Matson          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:57:00 18:23 54  7        M 50-54  
344   230 adriana rodriquez     F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:57:01 18:24 34  24       F 30-34  
345   247 Erin Snider           F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:57:11 18:27 32  25       F 30-34  
346   158 Alicia Lafollette     F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:57:11 18:27 29  20       F 25-29  
347   336 Debbie Noel           F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:58:22 18:50 58  13       F 55-59  
348   267 Karen Van Nus         F      Edgewater          FL    US      0:58:50 18:59 55  14       F 55-59  
349   93  Theresa Fajardo       F      Edgewater          FL    US      0:59:03 19:03 56  15       F 55-59  
350   29  Steve Bowdre          M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:01:13 19:45 39  9        M 35-39  
351   28  Angela Bowdre         F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:01:23 19:48 40  41       F 40-44  
352   22  Jason Beard           M      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:01:24 19:48 38  10       M 35-39  
353   137 Amber Johnson         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:02:18 20:06 13  24       F 10-14  
354   75  Donald Croslyn        M      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:02:18 20:06 31  9        M 30-34  


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     J. Minor Jr 343 9   64      M      Palm Coast FL US 25:50 
2     J. Donoso   359 8   88      M      Palm Coast FL US 27:55 
3     C. McPhail  184 5   210     M      Palm Coast FL US 37:14 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Asher Ravede 222 13  6       M      Ormond Beach FL US 20:01 
2     T. Burch     384 11  16      M                         21:51 
3     K. Hannant   119 12  17      M      Palm Coast FL US   21:52 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jimmy Major   371 15  3       M      Palm Coast FL US 18:38 
2     David Wilcox  276 15  4       M      Palm Coast FL US 19:25 
3     Max Hornstein 134 15  5       M      Palm Coast FL US 19:57 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Jacob Hamacler 366 23  15      M                            21:38 
2     Faustino Real  224 22  53      M      De Leon Springs FL US 24:47 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Vincent Mingils 369 26  2       M      Palm Coast FL US   18:37 
2     Brad Knox       152 26  12      M      Jacksonville FL US 21:16 
3     Brandon Aragon  15  26  74      M      Miami FL US        26:49 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jeremiah Harazin  120 34  7       M      Palm Coast FL US    20:21 
2     CJ Johnston       144 32  44      M      Flagler Beach FL US 23:58 
3     Michael Castorino 377 31  70      M                          26:37 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Anthony Ortiz    207 39  24      M      Palm Coast FL US 22:55 
2     Christopher Knox 153 35  39      M      Palm Coast FL US 23:24 
3     Dennis Murray    351 36  52      M      Palm Coast FL US 24:47 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Joseph Anselmo    10  40  10      M      Palm Bay FL US   21:11 
2     Jason DiGuglielmo 81  43  30      M      Palm Coast FL US 23:06 
3     Jody Pitts        347 43  45      M      Palm Coast FL US 24:01 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Mickey Garrett 333 49  14      M      Flagler Beach FL US 21:22 
2     Brian Mason    321 47  25      M      Palm Coast FL US    22:57 
3     David Monaco   386 49  28      M      Palm Coast FL US    23:04 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jim Ravede      223 51  18      M      Ormond Beach FL US 21:57 
2     Daniel Rebstock 225 50  113     M      Palm Coast FL US   29:11 
3     Matt Miller     188 51  126     M      Jacksonville FL US 30:09 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Shane Fitzpatrick 379 55  31      M                        23:06 
2     Mike Kearney      147 57  38      M      Saint Johns FL US 23:20 
3     Jesse Thorpe      261 58  220     M      Palm Coast FL US  38:04 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ernie Braun 33  60  57      M      Ormond Beach FL US 25:21 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Bob Hamlin         344 66  42      M      Palm Coast FL US 23:30 
2     Robert Kretzschmar 156 65  165     M      Palm Coast FL US 33:29 
3     Denis Murphy       205 69  340     M      Palm Coast FL US 54:47 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Bob Broadwater 381 73  106     M      Palm Coast FL US 28:46 
2     Jerry Mingetti 189 72  309     M      Palm Coast FL US 48:04 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Tom McKinney 182 76  259     M      Palm Coast FL US 41:56 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     C. Garces    103 9   49      F      Palm Coast FL US  24:21 
2     M. Apfelbach 13  9   85      F      Palm Coast FL US  27:46 
3     J. Miller    332 9   93      F      Port Orange FL US 28:05 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     P. Brammer      32  11  34      F      Palm Coast FL US   23:11 
2     A. Subachev     310 12  50      F      Palm Coast FL US   24:21 
3     Caitlyn Oravetz 285 13  54      F      Ormond Beach FL US 24:51 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Emily Costabile   67  17  27      F      Gainesville FL US 23:03 
2     Hannah Wisniewski 300 17  32      F      Palm Coast FL US  23:09 
3     Ellie Muir        324 16  61      F      Newberry FL US    25:42 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Morayna Thorpe      262 22  40      F      Palm Coast FL US  23:27 
2     Morgan Burns        365 24  41      F                        23:28 
3     Gabrielle Costabile 68  21  48      F      Gainesville FL US 24:19 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Maggie McCloskey 179 25  11      F      Gainesville FL US  21:11 
2     Stefanie Braun   34  27  58      F      Ormond Beach FL US 25:21 
3     Julia Lewis      166 27  82      F      Jacksonville FL US 27:34 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Rebecca Rush      370 32  13      F                       21:19 
2     Halley Matuszczak 177 30  20      F      Deland FL US     22:20 
3     Brandy Anderson   7   32  56      F      Palm Coast FL US 25:08 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jennifer Anselmo      9   39  21      F      Palm Bay FL US   22:27 
2     Angela Pawlak         309 36  22      F      Olympia WA US    22:32 
3     Sonia Cabral Carreiro 354 39  47      F      Palm Coast FL US 24:14 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Stacey Bailey   319 40  36      F      St. Augustine FL US 23:15 
2     Amy Coopersmith 375 44  51      F      Palm Coast FL US    24:42 
3     Melissa Gallman 101 42  67      F      Ormond Beach FL US  26:22 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Baer Angel     394 46  29      F                       23:05 
2     Angela Bush    45  46  78      F      Deland FL US     27:11 
3     Marsha Giacomo 107 46  79      F      Palm Coast FL US 27:12 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Lisa Bachman    294 54  140     F      Livonia MI US     31:27 
2     Eva Bowling     356 54  146     F      Port Orange FL US 32:04 
3     Valerie Reither 383 54  158     F                        32:55 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Roseanne Stocker  253 55  72      F      Flagler Beach FL US 26:40 
2     Danette Mock      192 58  186     F      Bunnell FL US       35:05 
3     Maureen Colasanti 62  55  187     F      Palm Coast FL US    35:08 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Roseann Laverack 160 60  215     F      Palm Coast FL US 37:30 
2     Teri Kretzschmar 157 60  233     F      Palm Coast FL US 39:43 
3     Lee Gutierrez    115 64  284     F      Palm Coast FL US 44:41 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Diane Hardos    121 65  172     F      Palm Coast FL US   33:54 
2     Sue Stine       252 69  214     F      Ormond Beach FL US 37:29 
3     Sherrill Crotts 76  66  270     F      Palm Coast FL US   42:36 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Candyce Schmidt 243 71  328     F      Palm Coast FL US 50:35 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.