Results For
Starlight 5k Bridge Run-VIRTUAL

Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                             Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     406 James Vuille-Kowing        M                                       0:19:03 0:19:03 6:09  18  68.1       1        M Open    
2     351 Jeremey King               M      Albuquerque        NM    US      0:19:11 0:19:11 6:11  36  69.2       1        M 35-39   
3     59  David Wilcox               M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:19:21 0:19:21 6:15  16  68.4       1        M 15-19   
4     131 David Boettger             M      Easton             PA    US      0:19:28 0:19:28 6:17  15  69.0       2        M 15-19   
5     97  Jimmy Major                M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:19:59 0:19:59 6:27  16  66.2       3        M 15-19   
6     390 William Moore              M      Port Orange        FL    US      0:20:17 0:20:17 6:33  15  66.2       4        M 15-19   
7     403 Jamie Turner               F                                       0:21:05 0:21:05 6:48  38  71.0       1        F Open    
8     404 Mathew Keathley            M                                       0:21:26 0:21:26 6:55  43  65.1       1        M Masters 
9     409 Ray Boutin Jr.             M                                       0:21:35 0:21:35 6:58  36  61.5       2        M 35-39   
10    402 Wesley Magnell             M                                       0:21:36 0:21:36 6:58  17  60.5       5        M 15-19   
11    302 Gavin Garrett              M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:21:54 0:21:54 7:04  27  59.0       1        M 25-29   
12    206 Kelly Steffens             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:21:55 0:21:55 7:04  17  68.2       1        F 15-19   
13    301 Mickey Garrett             M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:21:59 0:21:59 7:05  50  66.9       1        M 50-54   
14    156 Bret Halliday              M      Cocoa              FL    US      0:22:01 0:22:01 7:06  57  70.5       1        M 55-59   
15    367 Will Hall                  M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:22:26 0:22:26 7:14  19  57.7       6        M 15-19   
16    418 C. Baeza                   M                                       0:22:53 0:22:53 7:23  11  65.0       1        M 10-14   
17    235 Justin Gilliam             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:22:55 0:22:55 7:24  13  61.1       2        M 10-14   
18    280 John Baldwin               M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:23:02 0:23:02 7:26  28  56.1       2        M 25-29   
19    366 Scott Hall                 M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:23:07 0:23:07 7:27  42  59.9       1        M 40-44   
20    324 Talisa Fletcher            F      Palatka            FL    US      0:23:12 0:23:12 7:29  32  63.5       1        F 30-34   
21    303 Juan Luna                  M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:23:28 0:23:28 7:34  48  61.7       1        M 45-49   
22    109 Christopher Britz          M      Powhatan           VA    US      0:23:37 0:23:37 7:37  36  56.2       3        M 35-39   
23    345 Daniel Hagarty             M      New Orleans        LA    US      0:23:47 0:23:47 7:40  44  59.1       2        M 40-44   
24    13  Andy Fox                   M      Chicago            IL    US      0:23:58 0:23:58 7:44  32  54.4       1        M 30-34   
25    291 Colton Hill                M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:24:02 0:24:02 7:45  19  53.9       7        M 15-19   
26    231 Gavin Winkler              M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:24:04 0:24:04 7:46  14  56.8       3        M 10-14   
27    102 P. Brammer                 F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:24:07 0:24:07 7:47  12  68.0       1        F 10-14   
28    215 Stacey Bailey              F      St. Augustine      FL    US      0:24:16 0:24:16 7:50  41  62.7       1        F Masters 
29    153 Jennette Gardner           F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:24:21 0:24:21 7:51  33  60.6       2        F 30-34   
30    196 Sheila Sullivan            F      Daytona beach      FL    US      0:24:23 0:24:23 7:52  52  69.1       1        F 50-54   
31    278 Hannah Wisniewski          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:24:26 0:24:26 7:53  18  60.5       2        F 15-19   
32    91  Kenneth Pado               M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:24:34 0:24:34 7:55  54  61.7       2        M 50-54   
33    108 Bethany Britz              F      Powhatan           VA    US      0:24:39 0:24:39 7:57  33  59.8       3        F 30-34   
34    241 Ashanee Dickerson          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:24:58 0:24:58 8:03  27  58.9       1        F 25-29   
35    226 K. Bonner                  M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:24:59 0:24:59 8:04  11  59.6       4        M 10-14   
36    379 Baylee Mills               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:25:02 0:25:02 8:05  20  58.8       1        F 20-24   
37    191 JT Tew                     M      Deland             FL    US      0:25:07 0:25:07 8:06  22  51.5       1        M 20-24   
38    227 K. Bonner                  M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:25:17 0:25:17 8:09  7   72.0       1        M 1- 9    
39    292 Evan Owen                  M      Cody               WY    US      0:25:19 0:25:19 8:10  13  55.3       5        M 10-14   
40    44  Christopher Knox           M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:25:24 0:25:24 8:12  36  52.3       4        M 35-39   
41    283 Michael Chilly             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:25:25 0:25:25 8:12  38  53.0       5        M 35-39   
42    88  Matt Souza                 M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:25:34 0:25:34 8:15  31  50.8       2        M 30-34   
43    65  Braden Wooten              M      Deland             FL    US      0:25:42 0:25:42 8:17  14  53.2       6        M 10-14   
44    16  Lee Winfree                M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:25:57 0:25:57 8:22  40  52.6       3        M 40-44   
45    216 Justin Bailey              M      ST AUGUSTINE       FL    US      0:26:00 0:26:00 8:23  40  52.5       4        M 40-44   
46    332 Mindi Iannarelli           F      St. Augustine      FL    US      0:26:25 0:26:25 8:31  34  55.9       4        F 30-34   
47    20  Steve Lager                M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:26:28 0:26:28 8:32  53  56.8       3        M 50-54   
48    90  Wes Adams                  M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:26:43 0:26:43 8:37  24  48.4       2        M 20-24   
49    51  Delia Moises               F      Gainesville        FL    US      0:26:49 0:26:49 8:39  13  59.8       2        F 10-14   
50    177 Shane Powers               M      Winona Lake        IN    US      0:26:49 0:26:49 8:39  19  48.3       8        M 15-19   
51    95  V. Ferrer                  M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:26:52 0:26:52 8:40  11  55.4       7        M 10-14   
52    289 Dalton Waters              M      Port Orange        FL    US      0:26:59 0:26:59 8:42  21  47.9       3        M 20-24   
53    28  Jennifer Mock              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:27:13 0:27:13 8:47  37  54.8       1        F 35-39   
54    400 Amy Coopersmith            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:27:15 0:27:15 8:47  45  57.5       1        F 45-49   
55    202 John Doyle                 M      Needham            MA    US      0:27:17 0:27:17 8:48  41  50.4       5        M 40-44   
56    17  Logan Winfree              M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:27:19 0:27:19 8:49  13  51.3       8        M 10-14   
57    229 Leo Ferreira               M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:27:21 0:27:21 8:49  15  49.1       9        M 15-19   
58    293 Kyla Owen                  F      Cody               WY    US      0:27:24 0:27:24 8:50  15  56.4       3        F 15-19   
59    331 Julie Leonard              F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:27:31 0:27:31 8:53  49  59.3       2        F 45-49   
60    397 Anna Eppinger              F                                       0:27:40 0:27:40 8:55  28  53.2       2        F 25-29   
61    265 Ross Milton                M      Madison            WI    US      0:27:40 0:27:40 8:55  32  47.1       3        M 30-34   
62    290 Dennis Hill                M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:27:45 0:27:45 8:57  48  52.2       2        M 45-49   
63    161 Aaron Rosenberg            M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:27:49 0:27:49 8:58  53  54.1       4        M 50-54   
64    126 M. Tarsitano               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:27:52 0:27:52 8:59  8   66.3       1        F 1- 9    
65    123 Kelly Tarsitano            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:27:53 0:27:53 9:00  43  55.3       1        F 40-44   
66    124 B. Tarsitano               M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:02 0:28:02 9:03  10  55.3       9        M 10-14   
67    413 Katie Hughes               F                                       0:28:05 0:28:05 9:04  25  52.4       3        F 25-29   
68    164 H. Urgese                  M      Fairfax Station    VA    US      0:28:10 0:28:10 9:05  7   64.6       2        M 1- 9    
69    189 Sonia Cabral Carreiro      F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:12 0:28:12 9:06  40  53.6       2        F 40-44   
70    162 Jocelyn Urgese             F      Fairfax Station    VA    US      0:28:12 0:28:12 9:06  44  55.1       3        F 40-44   
71    333 J. Minor Jr                M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:13 0:28:13 9:06  10  54.9       10       M 10-14   
72    167 M. Apfelbach               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:24 0:28:24 9:10  10  60.9       3        F 10-14   
73    18  Lee Ann Price              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:27 0:28:27 9:11  41  53.4       4        F 40-44   
74    314 Grace Pierce               F      Deland             FL    US      0:28:28 0:28:28 9:11  34  51.9       5        F 30-34   
75    230 Corrina Kelch              F      Elkton             FL    US      0:28:29 0:28:29 9:11  41  53.4       5        F 40-44   
76    344 Irena Marks                F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:28:30 0:28:30 9:12  44  54.5       6        F 40-44   
77    363 Kaleen Koleilat            F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:28:34 0:28:34 9:13  33  51.6       6        F 30-34   
78    401 Christian Magnell          M                                       0:28:35 0:28:35 9:13  45  49.5       3        M 45-49   
79    347 irina arabadji             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:37 0:28:37 9:14  33  51.5       7        F 30-34   
80    228 Jen Bonner                 F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:42 0:28:42 9:15  38  52.2       2        F 35-39   
81    408 Jessica Boutin             F                                       0:28:51 0:28:51 9:18  31  51.0       8        F 30-34   
82    168 Farrah Roberts             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:51 0:28:51 9:18  40  52.4       7        F 40-44   
83    37  Sean Kern                  M      Fleming Island     FL    US      0:28:56 0:28:56 9:20  53  52.0       5        M 50-54   
84    395 Amy Harrington             F                                       0:29:00 0:29:00 9:21  32  50.8       9        F 30-34   
85    396 C. Magee                   M                                       0:29:07 0:29:07 9:24  12  49.5       11       M 10-14   
86    259 Karla Cuthbertson          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:29:10 0:29:10 9:25  48  55.3       3        F 45-49   
87    69  Dawn Koval                 F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:29:11 0:29:11 9:25  41  52.1       8        F 40-44   
88    270 T. Tran                    M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:29:11 0:29:11 9:25  8   58.6       3        M 1- 9    
89    269 Heather Tran               F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:29:11 0:29:11 9:25  33  50.5       10       F 30-34   
90    81  Marsha Giacomo             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:29:12 0:29:12 9:25  47  54.7       4        F 45-49   
91    141 Samuel Royer               M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:29:16 0:29:16 9:26  43  47.7       6        M 40-44   
92    218 Chris Shudy                M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:29:17 0:29:17 9:27  37  45.6       6        M 35-39   
93    294 Rita Owen                  F      Cody               WY    US      0:29:26 0:29:26 9:30  49  55.5       5        F 45-49   
94    148 Kelly Zalesak              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:29:26 0:29:26 9:30  49  55.5       6        F 45-49   
95    85  Eric Adams                 M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:29:31 0:29:31 9:31  28  43.8       3        M 25-29   
96    279 Chris Wisniewski           M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:29:51 0:29:51 9:38  52  50.0       6        M 50-54   
97    190 Beth Gold                  F      Deland             FL    US      0:30:05 0:30:05 9:42  51  55.4       2        F 50-54   
98    305 J. Luna                    M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:30:13 0:30:13 9:45  11  49.3       12       M 10-14   
99    354 Robert Blackmon            M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:30:19 0:30:19 9:47  48  47.8       4        M 45-49   
100   182 B. Adams                   M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:30:26 0:30:26 9:49  8   56.2       4        M 1- 9    
101   346 Melissa Campbell           F      New Orleans        LA    US      0:30:27 0:30:27 9:49  39  49.4       3        F 35-39   
102   183 Katharine Key              F      Statesville        NC    US      0:30:31 0:30:31 9:51  53  55.9       3        F 50-54   
103   58  Victoria Wilcox            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:30:37 0:30:37 9:53  14  51.3       4        F 10-14   
104   106 Lisa Bachman               F      Bunnell            FL    US      0:30:38 0:30:38 9:53  55  57.0       1        F 55-59   
105   405 Chris Yeager               M                                       0:30:40 0:30:40 9:54  38  43.9       7        M 35-39   
106   39  Abigail Brouse             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:30:43 0:30:43 9:55  15  50.3       4        F 15-19   
107   160 Denise Rosenberg           F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:30:43 0:30:43 9:55  57  58.2       2        F 55-59   
108   203 Melissa Doyle              F      Needham            MA    US      0:30:48 0:30:48 9:56  41  49.4       9        F 40-44   
109   219 cindy pare                 F      Deland             FL    US      0:30:55 0:30:55 9:58  62  61.5       1        F 60-64   
110   186 Brian Church               M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:31:02 0:31:02 10:01 57  50.0       2        M 55-59   
111   125 I. Tarsitano               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:31:06 0:31:06 10:02 12  52.8       5        F 10-14   
112   217 Carla DuBose               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:31:07 0:31:07 10:02 44  50.0       10       F 40-44   
113   142 Nancy LaRive               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:31:08 0:31:08 10:03 61  60.3       2        F 60-64   
114   306 Crystal Jones              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:31:22 0:31:22 10:07 33  47.0       11       F 30-34   
115   236 S. Gilliam                 M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:31:46 0:31:46 10:15 2              6        F 10-14   
116   382 M. Mortimer                F      palm coast         FL    US      0:32:03 0:32:03 10:20 9   55.7       2        F 1- 9    
117   381 Christina Mortimer         F      palm coast         FL    US      0:32:05 0:32:05 10:21 33  46.0       12       F 30-34   
118   170 Roger Thibault             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:32:09 0:32:09 10:22 60  49.5       1        M 60-64   
119   312 Alexis Stevens             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:32:15 0:32:15 10:24 14  48.7       7        F 10-14   
120   272 Doug Van Vliet             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:32:23 0:32:23 10:27 64  50.8       2        M 60-64   
121   348 l. arabadji                F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:32:26 0:32:26 10:28 10  53.3       8        F 10-14   
122   299 Jagger Kovacs              M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:32:26 0:32:26 10:28 19  39.9       10       M 15-19   
123   222 Shanna Kovacs              F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:32:28 0:32:28 10:28 47  49.2       7        F 45-49   
124   154 Krista Luperon             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:32:33 0:32:33 10:30 28  45.2       4        F 25-29   
125   373 N. Stepler                 F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:32:38 0:32:38 10:32 9   54.7       3        F 1- 9    
126   368 Susan Joy                  F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:32:38 0:32:38 10:32 44  47.6       11       F 40-44   
127   364 Sandra Giles               F      Swansea            MA    US      0:33:05 0:33:05 10:40 55  52.7       3        F 55-59   
128   111 Matthew Krempin            M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      0:33:15 0:33:15 10:44 35  39.7       8        M 35-39   
129   110 Amy Krempin                F      Colorado Springs   CO    US      0:33:16 0:33:16 10:44 38  45.0       4        F 35-39   
130   198 Mary Murphy                F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:33:23 0:33:23 10:46 58  54.2       4        F 55-59   
131   255 Heaven Colon               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:27 0:33:27 10:47 36  44.4       5        F 35-39   
132   83  Tommy Adams                M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:33:30 0:33:30 10:48 59  47.1       3        M 55-59   
133   181 April Adams                F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:34 0:33:34 10:50 38  44.6       6        F 35-39   
134   221 Jamie Pedro                F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:33:37 0:33:37 10:51 38  44.5       7        F 35-39   
135   212 Laura Wells                F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:40 0:33:40 10:52 57  53.1       5        F 55-59   
136   213 Pete Russo                 M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:41 0:33:41 10:52 52  44.3       7        M 50-54   
137   163 Jay Urgese                 M      Fairfax Station    VA    US      0:33:47 0:33:47 10:54 47  42.5       5        M 45-49   
138   192 Haley McLeer               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:49 0:33:49 10:55 13  47.4       9        F 10-14   
139   15  G. Winfree                 M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:53 0:33:53 10:56 11  43.9       13       M 10-14   
140   410 Lauren McPherson           F                                       0:33:55 0:33:55 10:56 30  43.4       13       F 30-34   
141   407 Bree Larmoryeix            F                                       0:33:55 0:33:55 10:56 37  44.0       8        F 35-39   
142   14  Alison Winfree             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:55 0:33:55 10:56 41  44.8       12       F 40-44   
143   1   Lauren Trice               F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:33:57 0:33:57 10:57 26  43.3       5        F 25-29   
144   101 Jenn Kassan                F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:58 0:33:58 10:57 46  46.6       8        F 45-49   
145   261 Tracey Ahern               F      Odenton            MD    US      0:34:26 0:34:26 11:06 52  49.0       4        F 50-54   
146   353 Katina Neal                F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:34:28 0:34:28 11:07 46  45.9       9        F 45-49   
147   245 John Sweeney               M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:34:28 0:34:28 11:07 52  43.3       8        M 50-54   
148   260 Perry Lott                 F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:34:30 0:34:30 11:08 42  44.4       13       F 40-44   
149   220 Mindi Scala-Sanders        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:34:31 0:34:31 11:08 38  43.4       9        F 35-39   
150   8   Robert Kretzschmar         M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:34:36 0:34:36 11:10 66  48.4       1        M 65-69   
151   31  Jerry Mock                 M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:34:39 0:34:39 11:11 41  39.7       7        M 40-44   
152   29  C. Mock                    F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:34:39 0:34:39 11:11 9   51.5       4        F 1- 9    
153   100 Christa Yanasheski         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:34:41 0:34:41 11:11 35  42.7       10       F 35-39   
154   240 sherri Kelly               F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:34:47 0:34:47 11:13 44  44.7       14       F 40-44   
155   214 John Luterzo               M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:34:48 0:34:48 11:14 40  39.3       8        M 40-44   
156   92  Darlene Pado               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:34:49 0:34:49 11:14 50  47.4       5        F 50-54   
157   386 C. Sterphone               M      St. Augustine      FL    US      0:34:50 0:34:50 11:14 10  44.5       14       M 10-14   
158   129 Kristy Burns               F      Mims               FL    US      0:34:51 0:34:51 11:15 34  42.4       14       F 30-34   
159   268 Nicole Reihl               F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:34:52 0:34:52 11:15 44  44.6       15       F 40-44   
160   134 Kayla Bissonnette          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:35:11 0:35:11 11:21 33  41.9       15       F 30-34   
161   201 David Jones                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:18 0:35:18 11:23 55  43.3       4        M 55-59   
162   116 Tanya Herren               F      Pierson            FL    US      0:35:37 0:35:37 11:29 41  42.7       16       F 40-44   
163   398 Phil Poole                 M                                       0:35:41 0:35:41 11:31 57  43.5       5        M 55-59   
164   256 Londelle Mills             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:35:46 0:35:46 11:32 53  47.7       6        F 50-54   
165   115 Jeff Herren                M      Pierson            FL    US      0:35:48 0:35:48 11:33 48  40.4       6        M 45-49   
166   262 Joe Kovach                 M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:35:55 0:35:55 11:35 63  45.4       3        M 60-64   
167   66  David Fox                  M      Nashville          TN    US      0:35:56 0:35:56 11:35 36  37.0       9        M 35-39   
168   311 Mandie Stevens             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:35:57 0:35:57 11:36 41  42.3       17       F 40-44   
169   266 Kathy Sapienza             F      Akron              OH    US      0:36:00 0:36:00 11:37 61  52.1       3        F 60-64   
170   273 Jennifer Leonard           F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:36:05 0:36:05 11:38 41  42.1       18       F 40-44   
171   232 G. Winkler                 M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:36:07 0:36:07 11:39 12  39.9       15       M 10-14   
172   359 Bonnie Welter              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:36:09 0:36:09 11:40 60  51.3       4        F 60-64   
173   244 J. Taylor                  M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:36:18 0:36:18 11:43 12  39.7       16       M 10-14   
174   68  Kimberly Devine            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:36:22 0:36:22 11:44 45  43.1       10       F 45-49   
175   372 Samantha Weaver            F      Issaquah           WA    US      0:36:30 0:36:30 11:46 31  40.3       16       F 30-34   
176   288 Kelli Jacobs               F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:36:38 0:36:38 11:49 45  42.8       11       F 45-49   
177   252 Kiersten Mahoney           F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:36:44 0:36:44 11:51 16  41.4       5        F 15-19   
178   355 Julie Blackmon             F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:36:46 0:36:46 11:52 43  42.0       19       F 40-44   
179   336 Skylar Sweatt              F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:36:49 0:36:49 11:53 18  40.2       6        F 15-19   
180   376 Lori Hermenau              F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:36:51 0:36:51 11:53 49  44.3       12       F 45-49   
181   377 Warren Hermenau            M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:36:52 0:36:52 11:54 50  39.9       9        M 50-54   
182   175 Terry Powers               F      Winona Lake        IN    US      0:36:54 0:36:54 11:54 55  47.3       6        F 55-59   
183   46  Lori Speicher              F      Franklin           IN    US      0:37:05 0:37:05 11:58 52  45.5       7        F 50-54   
184   239 Sherlyn Noisette           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:37:08 0:37:08 11:59 48  43.5       5        F 60-64   
185   358 Adison Cheatham            M      palm coast         FL    US      0:37:27 0:37:27 12:05 14  36.5       17       M 10-14   
186   317 Carol Schultz              F      Ponte Vedra        FL    US      0:37:36 0:37:36 12:08 53  45.4       8        F 50-54   
187   30  Richie Mock                M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:37:46 0:37:46 12:11 14  36.2       18       M 10-14   
188   128 Priya Tomerlin             F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:37:46 0:37:46 12:11 15  40.9       7        F 15-19   
189   282 Cynthia Waters             F      OcalaOcala         FL    US      0:37:54 0:37:54 12:14 53  45.0       9        F 50-54   
190   62  Lisa Fernandez             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:37:54 0:37:54 12:14 35  39.1       11       F 35-39   
191   34  Daniel Rebstock            M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:37:59 0:37:59 12:15 52  39.3       10       M 50-54   
192   35  Jennifer Rebstock          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:38:00 0:38:00 12:15 54  45.4       10       F 50-54   
193   199 Amanda Rosati              F      Deland             FL    US      0:38:07 0:38:07 12:18 35  38.9       12       F 35-39   
194   316 Cynthia Snyder             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:38:16 0:38:16 12:21 52  44.1       11       F 50-54   
195   94  Jessica Ferrer             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:38:18 0:38:18 12:21 41  39.7       20       F 40-44   
196   200 Melissa Eugley             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:38:18 0:38:18 12:21 43  40.3       21       F 40-44   
197   151 Darielle Kirkland          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:38:19 0:38:19 12:22 26  38.4       6        F 25-29   
198   152 Delayna Donohue            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:38:20 0:38:20 12:22 22  38.4       2        F 20-24   
199   143 Kat Atwood                 F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:38:21 0:38:21 12:22 54  45.0       12       F 50-54   
200   49  Jean Moises                M      Gainesville        FL    US      0:38:23 0:38:23 12:23 41  35.8       9        M 40-44   
201   184 Elizabeth Key              F      Mayodan            NC    US      0:38:34 0:38:34 12:26 51  43.2       13       F 50-54   
202   304 Evelyn Luna                F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:38:41 0:38:41 12:29 39  38.9       13       F 35-39   
203   340 C. Walden                  F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:38:41 0:38:41 12:29 10  44.7       10       F 10-14   
204   338 John Walden                M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:38:42 0:38:42 12:29 37  34.5       10       M 35-39   
205   339 J. Walden                  M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:38:44 0:38:44 12:30 12  37.2       19       M 10-14   
206   193 Jody McLeer                F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:39:08 0:39:08 12:37 39  38.4       14       F 35-39   
207   352 Megan Stepler              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:39:26 0:39:26 12:43 31  37.3       17       F 30-34   
208   315 Ellen Albano               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:39:26 0:39:26 12:43 52  42.8       14       F 50-54   
209   117 Jason Howard               M      Lawtey             FL    US      0:40:01 0:40:01 12:55 45  35.4       7        M 45-49   
210   205 LONNIE HAIRE               M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:40:06 0:40:06 12:56 45  35.3       8        M 45-49   
211   187 Jennifer Garrett           F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:40:09 0:40:09 12:57 32  36.7       18       F 30-34   
212   145 Christopher Lopez, Jr      M      Chesapeake         VA    US      0:40:14 0:40:14 12:59 15  33.4       11       M 15-19   
213   169 Sharon Coonrod             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:40:28 0:40:28 13:03 55  43.1       7        F 55-59   
214   297 Kacie Weaver               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:40:32 0:40:32 13:05 32  36.3       19       F 30-34   
215   298 Daniel Weaver              M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:40:33 0:40:33 13:05 35  32.6       11       M 35-39   
216   211 Carmen Bourdeau            F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:40:53 0:40:53 13:11 57  43.7       8        F 55-59   
217   258 George Kirk                M      Orlando            FL    US      0:41:00 0:41:00 13:14 53  36.7       11       M 50-54   
218   399 Angie Poole                F                                       0:41:20 0:41:20 13:20 48  39.0       13       F 45-49   
219   179 M. Fasnacht                F      palm Coast         FL    US      0:41:21 0:41:21 13:20 12  39.7       11       F 10-14   
220   180 Randi Fasnacht             F      palm Coast         FL    US      0:41:23 0:41:23 13:21 55  42.2       9        F 55-59   
221   133 Tracy Ansorge              F      Bunnell            FL    US      0:41:25 0:41:25 13:22 39  36.3       15       F 35-39   
222   176 Michael Powers             M      Winona Lake        IN    US      0:41:29 0:41:29 13:23 55  36.8       6        M 55-59   
223   233 Taryn Wilkerson            F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:41:30 0:41:30 13:23 40  36.4       22       F 40-44   
224   277 Karen Dickson              F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:41:33 0:41:33 13:24 51  40.1       15       F 50-54   
225   165 Maureen Smith              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:41:34 0:41:34 13:25 61  45.1       6        F 60-64   
226   171 Linda Thibault             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:41:44 0:41:44 13:28 64  46.7       7        F 60-64   
227   7   Teri Kretzschmar           F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:41:45 0:41:45 13:28 61  44.9       8        F 60-64   
228   416 Valerie Reither            F                                       0:41:48 0:41:48 13:29 54  41.3       16       F 50-54   
229   371 Lilly Castle               F      Wake Forest        NC    US      0:41:48 0:41:48 13:29 15  37.0       8        F 15-19   
230   370 Megan Fitzgerald           F      DUNWOODY           GA    US      0:41:49 0:41:49 13:29 13  38.4       12       F 10-14   
231   369 Lauren Fitzgerald          F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:41:49 0:41:49 13:29 15  37.0       9        F 15-19   
232   96  Lisa Nolan                 F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:41:54 0:41:54 13:31 41  36.3       23       F 40-44   
233   224 Daryl Waldrop              M      Leesport           PA    US      0:42:03 0:42:03 13:34 43  33.2       10       M 40-44   
234   421 J. Waldrop                 F                                       0:42:04 0:42:04 13:34 8   43.9       5        F 1- 9    
235   127 Michael Murphy             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:42:06 0:42:06 13:35 47  34.1       9        M 45-49   
236   53  C. Albin                   M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:42:11 0:42:11 13:36 11  35.3       20       M 10-14   
237   52  Shannon Belhumeur Albin    F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:42:12 0:42:12 13:37 34  35.0       20       F 30-34   
238   264 Corina Mommaerts           F      Madison            WI    US      0:42:17 0:42:17 13:38 32  34.8       21       F 30-34   
239   411 M. Mommaerts               F                                       0:42:17 0:42:17 13:38 8   43.7       6        F 1- 9    
240   385 Rebecca Sterphone          F      St. Augustine      FL    US      0:42:41 0:42:41 13:46 43  36.1       24       F 40-44   
241   415 Erin Landry                F                                       0:42:42 0:42:42 13:46 50  38.6       17       F 50-54   
242   243 Kaitlyn Taylor             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:42:42 0:42:42 13:46 15  36.2       10       F 15-19   
243   412 Deborah Breeding           F                                       0:42:43 0:42:43 13:47 51  39.0       18       F 50-54   
244   313 A. Stevens                 F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:42:43 0:42:43 13:47 12  38.4       13       F 10-14   
245   337 Lyndsey Walden             F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:42:56 0:42:56 13:51 36  34.6       16       F 35-39   
246   138 Emily Turner               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:43:10 0:43:10 13:55 23  34.1       3        F 20-24   
247   251 Katie Weaver               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:43:19 0:43:19 13:58 35  34.2       17       F 35-39   
248   172 Sherrill Crotts            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:43:20 0:43:20 13:59 67  46.8       1        F 65-69   
249   250 Mark Pasquariello          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:43:20 0:43:20 13:59 37  30.8       12       M 35-39   
250   173 Craig Cashwell             M      Greensboro         NC    US      0:43:21 0:43:21 13:59 54  35.0       12       M 50-54   
251   242 shary arnold               F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:43:25 0:43:25 14:00 35  34.1       18       F 35-39   
252   38  Christina Brouse           F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:43:45 0:43:45 14:07 41  34.8       25       F 40-44   
253   40  M. Brouse                  F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:43:46 0:43:46 14:07 10  39.5       14       F 10-14   
254   394 Tanya Ludecker             F                                       0:43:48 0:43:48 14:08 31  33.6       22       F 30-34   
255   98  Brenda Ludecker            F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:43:48 0:43:48 14:08 55  39.8       10       F 55-59   
256   323 Margaret Mattaliano        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:44:09 0:44:09 14:15 24  33.3       4        F 20-24   
257   322 Kathleen Carl              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:44:12 0:44:12 14:15 57  40.4       11       F 55-59   
258   308 Betsy Marx                 F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:44:22 0:44:22 14:19 59  41.3       12       F 55-59   
259   263 jeanne mommaerts           F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:44:24 0:44:24 14:19 64  43.9       9        F 60-64   
260   275 A. Evola                   M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:44:32 0:44:32 14:22 10  34.8       21       M 10-14   
261   75  Sid Mickle                 M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:44:46 0:44:46 14:26 63  36.4       4        M 60-64   
262   349 Jim Hagarty                M      Eustis             FL    US      0:45:07 0:45:07 14:33 68  37.8       2        M 65-69   
263   350 Dawn Hagarty               F      Eustis             FL    US      0:45:07 0:45:07 14:33 62  42.1       10       F 60-64   
264   93  Antonella Varvara          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:45:10 0:45:10 14:34 41  33.7       26       F 40-44   
265   107 Paromita Tomerlin          F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:45:10 0:45:10 14:34 42  33.9       27       F 40-44   
266   82  Leo Colmone                M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:45:10 0:45:10 14:34 51  32.8       13       M 50-54   
267   23  Tom McKinney               M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:45:19 0:45:19 14:37 77  42.8       1        M 75-79   
268   295 Mary Beth Petrone          F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:45:28 0:45:28 14:40 55  38.4       13       F 55-59   
269   149 Brittnee Fisher            F      Palatka            FL    US      0:45:31 0:45:31 14:41 32  32.4       23       F 30-34   
270   87  Laura Souza                F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:45:42 0:45:42 14:45 30  32.2       24       F 30-34   
271   319 Madison Matta              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:45:49 0:45:49 14:47 23  32.1       5        F 20-24   
272   318 Heather Ryan               F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:45:49 0:45:49 14:47 21  32.1       6        F 20-24   
273   33  O. Johnson                 M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:46:22 0:46:22 14:57 10  33.4       22       M 10-14   
274   32  Sally Johnson              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:46:22 0:46:22 14:57 47  34.4       14       F 45-49   
275   99  Julie Mendenhall           F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:46:46 0:46:46 15:05 63  41.2       11       F 60-64   
276   286 Teresa Reyes               F      Purcellville       VA    US      0:47:03 0:47:03 15:11 39  32.0       19       F 35-39   
277   27  Joy Allen                  F      Bunnell            FL    US      0:47:03 0:47:03 15:11 54  36.7       19       F 50-54   
278   357 Adam Cheatham              M      palm coast         FL    US      0:47:09 0:47:09 15:13 17  27.7       12       M 15-19   
279   9   Amie Burns                 F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:47:09 0:47:09 15:13 33  31.3       25       F 30-34   
280   6   Kayla Scott                F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:47:10 0:47:10 15:13 28  31.2       7        F 25-29   
281   79  Jeffrey Lemon              M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:47:12 0:47:12 15:14 27  27.4       4        M 25-29   
282   76  Belinda McDonald           F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:47:17 0:47:17 15:15 52  35.7       20       F 50-54   
283   74  Wendy Mickle               F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:47:17 0:47:17 15:15 53  36.1       21       F 50-54   
284   223 Kristin Waldrop            F      Leesport           PA    US      0:47:18 0:47:18 15:15 39  31.8       20       F 35-39   
285   178 Sara Riley                 F      palm Coast         FL    US      0:47:58 0:47:58 15:28 55  36.4       14       F 55-59   
286   21  Carol Lager                F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:48:14 0:48:14 15:34 75  47.2       1        F 75-79   
287   383 Timothy Mathis             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:48:40 0:48:40 15:42 31  26.7       4        M 30-34   
288   19  Tracey Lager               F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:48:43 0:48:43 15:43 53  35.0       22       F 50-54   
289   281 Robyn Smith                F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:48:50 0:48:50 15:45 60  37.9       12       F 60-64   
290   210 G. Kingsley                F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:49:00 0:49:00 15:48 9   36.4       7        F 1- 9    
291   207 Jeanette Kingsley          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:49:01 0:49:01 15:49 45  32.0       15       F 45-49   
292   208 Brian Kingsley             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:49:02 0:49:02 15:49 41  28.0       11       M 40-44   
293   209 F. Kingsley                M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:49:05 0:49:05 15:50 11  30.3       23       M 10-14   
294   132 Cara Boettger              F      Easton             PA    US      0:49:33 0:49:33 15:59 43  31.1       28       F 40-44   
295   136 Rich Yoegel                M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:49:45 0:49:45 16:03 50  29.5       14       M 50-54   
296   135 Tracey Yoegel              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:49:46 0:49:46 16:03 48  32.4       16       F 45-49   
297   137 Ally Yoegel                F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:49:46 0:49:46 16:03 21  29.6       7        F 20-24   
298   325 Leslee Kubiet              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:49:54 0:49:54 16:06 51  33.4       23       F 50-54   
299   150 Amanda Brown               F      Pomona Park        FL    US      0:50:32 0:50:32 16:18 31  29.1       26       F 30-34   
300   104 Robert Little              M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:51:03 0:51:03 16:28 38  26.4       13       M 35-39   
301   105 Antoinette Little          F      PALM COAST         FL    US      0:51:06 0:51:06 16:29 45  30.7       17       F 45-49   
302   84  Lisa Adams                 F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:52:08 0:52:08 16:49 54  33.1       24       F 50-54   
303   78  Kelley Lemon               F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:52:11 0:52:11 16:50 31  28.2       27       F 30-34   
304   166 Janet kinser               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:52:15 0:52:15 16:51 59  35.0       15       F 55-59   
305   70  Elizabeth Lemon            F      Bunnell            FL    US      0:52:18 0:52:18 16:52 54  33.0       25       F 50-54   
306   387 Caitlin Wrenn              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:52:19 0:52:19 16:53 17  28.6       11       F 15-19   
307   388 Michael Bowen              M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:52:29 0:52:29 16:56 60  30.3       5        M 60-64   
308   67  Anthony Fox                M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:52:34 0:52:34 16:57 63  31.0       6        M 60-64   
309   391 Nichole Allen              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:52:57 0:52:57 17:05 39  28.4       21       F 35-39   
310   174 Amber Dupuis               F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:53:55 0:53:55 17:24 41  28.2       29       F 40-44   
311   50  P. Moises                  F      Gainesville        FL    US      0:54:48 0:54:48 17:41 10  31.6       15       F 10-14   
312   48  Jennifer Moises            F      Gainesville        FL    US      0:54:48 0:54:48 17:41 41  27.7       30       F 40-44   
313   356 Kelly Cheatham             F      palm coast         FL    US      0:55:02 0:55:02 17:45 51  30.3       26       F 50-54   
314   55  Preston Root               M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:55:12 0:55:12 17:48 56  27.9       7        M 55-59   
315   57  Scenic Root                F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:55:14 0:55:14 17:49 19  26.6       12       F 15-19   
316   378 Frank Hale III             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:55:24 0:55:24 17:52 21  23.3       4        M 20-24   
317   393 Michelle Solierre-Campbell F                                       0:55:40 0:55:40 17:57 39  27.0       22       F 35-39   
318   5   Dale Wilborn               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:55:43 0:55:43 17:58 63  34.6       13       F 60-64   
319   155 Emily Guarino              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:55:48 0:55:48 18:00 28  26.4       8        F 25-29   
320   41  Christine Guarino          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:55:50 0:55:50 18:01 55  31.3       16       F 55-59   
321   61  Barbara Souve              F      Titusville         FL    US      0:55:54 0:55:54 18:02 63  34.4       14       F 60-64   
322   60  Carol Souve                F      Cocoa              FL    US      0:55:54 0:55:54 18:02 51  29.8       27       F 50-54   
323   11  Bernie Ditton              M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:55:58 0:55:58 18:03 45  25.3       10       M 45-49   
324   12  Kathleen McNeal            F      Mims               FL    US      0:55:58 0:55:58 18:03 66  35.8       2        F 65-69   
325   10  Shani Pehl                 F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:55:58 0:55:58 18:03 45  28.0       18       F 45-49   
326   63  Dina Vickers               F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:56:07 0:56:07 18:06 54  30.7       28       F 50-54   
327   42  Kenan Guarino              M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:56:09 0:56:09 18:07 57  27.7       8        M 55-59   
328   64  Scott Vickers              M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:56:09 0:56:09 18:07 54  27.0       15       M 50-54   
329   139 Lee Gutierrez              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:56:12 0:56:12 18:08 65  35.1       3        F 65-69   
330   140 Heather Gutierrez          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:56:12 0:56:12 18:08 32  26.2       28       F 30-34   
331   296 Jeffrey Herron             M      Deltona            FL    US      0:56:21 0:56:21 18:11 59  28.0       9        M 55-59   
332   118 Tricia Meisner             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:57:29 0:57:29 18:33 47  27.8       19       F 45-49   
333   271 Maureen Meisner            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:57:31 0:57:31 18:33 43  26.8       31       F 40-44   
334   73  E. Ashby                   F      Deltona            FL    US      0:57:52 0:57:52 18:40 6   34.6       8        F 1- 9    
335   195 S. Greenslade              F      Bunnell            FL    US      0:57:55 0:57:55 18:41 8   31.9       9        F 1- 9    
336   285 J. Cypert                  F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:57:56 0:57:56 18:41 9   30.8       10       F 1- 9    
337   194 Amanda Greenslade          F      Bunnell            FL    US      0:57:56 0:57:56 18:41 31  25.4       29       F 30-34   
338   72  T. Ashby                   F      Deltona            FL    US      0:57:58 0:57:58 18:42 9   30.8       11       F 1- 9    
339   71  Robert Ashby               M      Deltona            FL    US      0:58:04 0:58:04 18:44 40  23.5       12       M 40-44   
340   360 K. Stannard                F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:58:23 0:58:23 18:50 7   32.8       12       F 1- 9    
341   362 Jordan Orzech              M      Eustis             FL    US      0:58:27 0:58:27 18:51 21  22.1       5        M 20-24   
342   389 Jaime Abrams               M      Merritt Island     FL    US      0:58:29 0:58:29 18:52 37  22.9       14       M 35-39   
343   361 Diandra Clark-Stannard     F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:58:33 0:58:33 18:53 28  25.1       9        F 25-29   
344   328 M. Copp, III               M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:58:48 0:58:48 18:58 9   27.6       5        M 1- 9    
345   327 L. Copp                    F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:58:55 0:58:55 19:00 10  29.4       16       F 10-14   
346   284 Amanda Cypert              F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:58:59 0:58:59 19:02 34  25.1       30       F 30-34   
347   329 A. Copp                    F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:59:04 0:59:04 19:03 8   31.3       13       F 1- 9    
348   365 Sara Latour                F      Deltona            FL    US      0:59:26 0:59:26 19:10 18  24.9       13       F 15-19   
349   326 Ida Guidry                 F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:59:35 0:59:35 19:13 53  28.6       29       F 50-54   
350   417 P. Glass                   M                                       0:59:41 0:59:41 19:15 6   32.8       6        M 1- 9    
351   375 Tonya Minor                F      Deltona            FL    US      0:59:41 0:59:41 19:15 43  25.8       32       F 40-44   
352   384 Debbie Noel                F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:59:42 0:59:42 19:15 59  30.7       17       F 55-59   
353   341 Gisella Underwood          F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:59:42 0:59:42 19:15 40  25.3       33       F 40-44   
354   274 Keith Evola                M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:59:43 0:59:43 19:16 44  23.5       13       M 40-44   
355   374 Tina Althoff               F      Deltona            FL    US      0:59:44 0:59:44 19:16 47  26.7       20       F 45-49   
356   420 C. Glass                   M                                       0:59:46 0:59:46 19:17 8   28.6       7        M 1- 9    
357   238 Jessica Lesandro           F      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:00:18 1:00:18 19:27 31  24.4       31       F 30-34   
358   392 Jennifer Mims              F                                       1:00:20 1:00:20 19:28 33  24.4       32       F 30-34   
359   310 Emma White                 F      Palatka            FL    US      1:00:30 1:00:30 19:31 15  25.5       14       F 15-19   
360   309 Sarah White                F      Palatka            FL    US      1:00:31 1:00:31 19:31 35  24.5       23       F 35-39   
361   144 Ken Atwood                 M      Port Orange        FL    US      1:00:36 1:00:36 19:33 52  24.6       16       M 50-54   
362   146 Chinell Scott              F      Chesapeake         VA    US      1:00:37 1:00:37 19:33 35  24.4       24       F 35-39   
363   147 Leslie Williams            F      Chesapeake         VA    US      1:00:38 1:00:38 19:34 37  24.6       25       F 35-39   
364   307 Linda Bode                 F      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:00:52 1:00:52 19:38 70  34.7       1        F 70-74   
365   248 Tammy Ogram                F      Orlando            FL    US      1:01:38 1:01:38 19:53 41  24.7       34       F 40-44   
366   47  Ralph Speicher             M      Franklin           IN    US      1:06:30 1:06:30 21:27 53  22.6       17       M 50-54   
367   185 Eva Key                    F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:14:13 1:14:13 23:56 76  31.1       2        F 75-79   
368   157 Mary Ellen Cline           F      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:14:15 1:14:15 23:57 68  27.7       4        F 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     James Vuille-Kowing 406 18  1       M               19:03 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jamie Turner 403 38  7       F               21:05 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Mathew Keathley 404 43  8       M               21:26 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Stacey Bailey 215 41  28      F      St. Augustine FL US 24:16 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     K. Bonner 227 7   38      M      Palm Coast FL US      25:17 
2     H. Urgese 164 7   68      M      Fairfax Station VA US 28:10 
3     T. Tran   270 8   88      M      Flagler Beach FL US   29:11 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     C. Baeza       418 11  16      M                         22:53 
2     Justin Gilliam 235 13  17      M      Palm Coast FL US   22:55 
3     Gavin Winkler  231 14  26      M      Ormond Beach FL US 24:04 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     David Wilcox   59  16  3       M      Palm Coast FL US 19:21 
2     David Boettger 131 15  4       M      Easton PA US     19:28 
3     Jimmy Major    97  16  5       M      Palm Coast FL US 19:59 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     JT Tew        191 22  37      M      Deland FL US        25:07 
2     Wes Adams     90  24  48      M      Flagler Beach FL US 26:43 
3     Dalton Waters 289 21  52      M      Port Orange FL US   26:59 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Gavin Garrett 302 27  11      M      Flagler Beach FL US 21:54 
2     John Baldwin  280 28  18      M      Palm Coast FL US    23:02 
3     Eric Adams    85  28  95      M      Palm Coast FL US    29:31 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Andy Fox    13  32  24      M      Chicago IL US       23:58 
2     Matt Souza  88  31  42      M      Flagler Beach FL US 25:34 
3     Ross Milton 265 32  61      M      Madison WI US       27:40 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jeremey King      351 36  2       M      Albuquerque NM US 19:11 
2     Ray Boutin Jr.    409 36  9       M                        21:35 
3     Christopher Britz 109 36  22      M      Powhatan VA US    23:37 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Scott Hall     366 42  19      M      Palm Coast FL US  23:07 
2     Daniel Hagarty 345 44  23      M      New Orleans LA US 23:47 
3     Lee Winfree    16  40  44      M      Palm Coast FL US  25:57 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Juan Luna         303 48  21      M      Palm Coast FL US 23:28 
2     Dennis Hill       290 48  62      M      Palm Coast FL US 27:45 
3     Christian Magnell 401 45  78      M                       28:35 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Mickey Garrett 301 50  13      M      Ormond Beach FL US 21:59 
2     Kenneth Pado   91  54  32      M      Palm Coast FL US   24:34 
3     Steve Lager    20  53  47      M      Oviedo FL US       26:28 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Bret Halliday 156 57  14      M      Cocoa FL US         22:01 
2     Brian Church  186 57  110     M      Palm Coast FL US    31:02 
3     Tommy Adams   83  59  132     M      Flagler Beach FL US 33:30 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Roger Thibault 170 60  118     M      Palm Coast FL US    32:09 
2     Doug Van Vliet 272 64  120     M      Palm Coast FL US    32:23 
3     Joe Kovach     262 63  166     M      Flagler Beach FL US 35:55 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Robert Kretzschmar 8   66  150     M      Palm Coast FL US 34:36 
2     Jim Hagarty        349 68  262     M      Eustis FL US     45:07 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Tom McKinney 23  77  267     M      Palm Coast FL US 45:19 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     M. Tarsitano 126 8   64      F      Palm Coast FL US 27:52 
2     M. Mortimer  382 9   116     F      palm coast FL US 32:03 
3     N. Stepler   373 9   125     F      Palm Coast FL US 32:38 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     P. Brammer   102 12  27      F      Palm Coast FL US  24:07 
2     Delia Moises 51  13  49      F      Gainesville FL US 26:49 
3     M. Apfelbach 167 10  72      F      Palm Coast FL US  28:24 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kelly Steffens    206 17  12      F      Palm Coast FL US 21:55 
2     Hannah Wisniewski 278 18  31      F      Palm Coast FL US 24:26 
3     Kyla Owen         293 15  58      F      Cody WY US       27:24 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Baylee Mills    379 20  36      F      Palm Coast FL US 25:02 
2     Delayna Donohue 152 22  198     F      Palm Coast FL US 38:20 
3     Emily Turner    138 23  246     F      Palm Coast FL US 43:10 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ashanee Dickerson 241 27  34      F      Jacksonville FL US 24:58 
2     Anna Eppinger     397 28  60      F                         27:40 
3     Katie Hughes      413 25  67      F                         28:05 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Talisa Fletcher  324 32  20      F      Palatka FL US    23:12 
2     Jennette Gardner 153 33  29      F      Palm Coast FL US 24:21 
3     Bethany Britz    108 33  33      F      Powhatan VA US   24:39 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jennifer Mock    28  37  53      F      Palm Coast FL US  27:13 
2     Jen Bonner       228 38  80      F      Palm Coast FL US  28:42 
3     Melissa Campbell 346 39  101     F      New Orleans LA US 30:27 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Kelly Tarsitano       123 43  65      F      Palm Coast FL US      27:53 
2     Sonia Cabral Carreiro 189 40  69      F      Palm Coast FL US      28:12 
3     Jocelyn Urgese        162 44  70      F      Fairfax Station VA US 28:12 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Amy Coopersmith   400 45  54      F      Palm Coast FL US      27:15 
2     Julie Leonard     331 49  59      F      Saint Augustine FL US 27:31 
3     Karla Cuthbertson 259 48  86      F      Palm Coast FL US      29:10 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Sheila Sullivan 196 52  30      F      Daytona beach FL US 24:23 
2     Beth Gold       190 51  97      F      Deland FL US        30:05 
3     Katharine Key   183 53  102     F      Statesville NC US   30:31 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Lisa Bachman     106 55  104     F      Bunnell FL US    30:38 
2     Denise Rosenberg 160 57  107     F      Palm Coast FL US 30:43 
3     Sandra Giles     364 55  127     F      Swansea MA US    33:05 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     cindy pare     219 62  109     F      Deland FL US     30:55 
2     Nancy LaRive   142 61  113     F      Palm Coast FL US 31:08 
3     Kathy Sapienza 266 61  169     F      Akron OH US      36:00 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Sherrill Crotts 172 67  248     F      Palm Coast FL US 43:20 
2     Kathleen McNeal 12  66  324     F      Mims FL US       55:58 
3     Lee Gutierrez   139 65  329     F      Palm Coast FL US 56:12 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Linda Bode 307 70  364     F      Palm Coast FL US 1:00:52 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Carol Lager 21  75  286     F      Flagler Beach FL US   48:14   
2     Eva Key     185 76  367     F      Saint Augustine FL US 1:14:13 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.