Results For
Starlight 5k Bridge Run-VIRTUAL

Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     280 William Moore           M      Port Orange          FL    US      0:19:42 0:19:42 6:21  15  68.2       1        M Overall 
2     278 John Baldwin            M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:20:43 0:20:43 6:41  29  62.5       1        M 25-29   
3     103 Peyton Godwin           M      st augustine         FL    US      0:21:33 0:21:33 6:57  54  70.4       1        M Masters 
4     83  Tristan Alvarez         M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:21:40 0:21:40 6:59  17  60.4       1        M 15-19   
5     333 C. Baeza                M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:21:58 0:21:58 7:05  12  65.6       1        M 10-14   
6     182 Kelly Steffens          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:22:18 0:22:18 7:12  18  66.3       1        F Overall 
7     92  Robert Blackmon         M      Oviedo               FL    US      0:22:41 0:22:41 7:19  48  63.8       1        M 45-49   
8     42  Bret Halliday           M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:22:56 0:22:56 7:24  58  68.3       1        M 55-59   
9     168 Juan Luna               M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:22:57 0:22:57 7:24  49  63.5       2        M 45-49   
10    257 Hal LeRoy               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:23:07 0:23:07 7:27  59  68.3       2        M 55-59   
11    169 J. Luna                 M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:23:11 0:23:11 7:29  12  62.1       2        M 10-14   
12    39  George Kirk             M      Orlando              FL    US      0:23:31 0:23:31 7:35  54  64.5       1        M 50-54   
13    308 Chris Staley            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:23:56 0:23:56 7:43  36  55.5       1        M 35-39   
14    235 G. Moore                M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:24:04 0:24:04 7:46  9   67.4       1        M 1- 9    
15    297 Jessie Magee            F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:24:04 0:24:04 7:46  43  64.1       1        F Masters 
16    230 V. Ferrer               M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:24:04 0:24:04 7:46  12  59.9       3        M 10-14   
17    266 J. Powell Jr.           M      PALM COAST           FL    US      0:24:06 0:24:06 7:46  12  59.8       4        M 10-14   
18    151 Sheila Sullivan         F      Daytona beach        FL    US      0:24:10 0:24:10 7:48  53  70.6       1        F 50-54   
19    265 J. Powell               M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:24:17 0:24:17 7:50  10  63.8       5        M 10-14   
20    289 David Perkins           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:24:18 0:24:18 7:50  39  55.8       2        M 35-39   
21    93  Kelly Tarsitano         F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:24:18 0:24:18 7:50  44  64.0       1        F 40-44   
22    170 Matthew Dorman          M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:24:20 0:24:20 7:51  48  59.5       3        M 45-49   
23    333 Brian Smith             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:24:22 0:24:22 7:52  37  54.8       3        M 35-39   
24    259 Grant Winkler           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:24:25 0:24:25 7:53  13  57.4       6        M 10-14   
25    94  B. Tarsitano            M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:24:26 0:24:26 7:53  11  60.9       7        M 10-14   
26    234 J. Mason Moore          M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:24:27 0:24:27 7:53  41  56.2       1        M 40-44   
27    154 Delia Moises            F      Gainesville          FL    US      0:24:47 0:24:47 8:00  14  63.4       1        F 10-14   
28    205 K. Bonner               M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:25:04 0:25:04 8:05  8   68.3       2        M 1- 9    
29    264 Davon Taylor            M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:25:10 0:25:10 8:07  23  51.4       1        M 20-24   
30    152 Christopher Knox        M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:25:23 0:25:23 8:11  37  52.6       4        M 35-39   
31    347 B. Gerling              M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:25:31 0:25:31 8:14  10  60.7       8        M 10-14   
32    29  Sean Fagan              M      Orlando              FL    US      0:25:43 0:25:43 8:18  39  52.7       5        M 35-39   
33    180 Daniel MacNeil          M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:25:45 0:25:45 8:18  37  51.9       6        M 35-39   
34    299 Shawn Dortch            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:25:47 0:25:47 8:19  54  66.9       2        F 50-54   
35    250 J. Minor Jr             M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:26:22 0:26:22 8:30  11  56.5       9        M 10-14   
36    185 Ethan Aromanda          M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:26:27 0:26:27 8:32  13  53.0       10       M 10-14   
37    343 Donnie Walker           M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:26:37 0:26:37 8:35  67  63.5       1        M 65-69   
38    164 Jennifer Mock           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:26:47 0:26:47 8:38  38  55.9       1        F 35-39   
39    148 Amy Coopersmith         F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:26:54 0:26:54 8:41  46  58.8       1        F 45-49   
40    294 Amy Swiatkowski         F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:26:55 0:26:55 8:41  40  56.2       2        F 40-44   
41    203 Christopher Killmer     M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:26:55 0:26:55 8:41  38  50.0       7        M 35-39   
42    346 Dylan Detoma            M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:26:58 0:26:58 8:42  21  48.0       2        M 20-24   
43    273 L. Wingard              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:27:14 0:27:14 8:47  11  54.7       11       M 10-14   
44    204 Jen Bonner              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:27:17 0:27:17 8:48  39  55.1       2        F 35-39   
45    95  Isabella Tarsitano      F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:27:21 0:27:21 8:49  13  58.7       2        F 10-14   
46    272 C. Wingard              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:27:21 0:27:21 8:49  9   65.2       1        F 1- 9    
47    288 Katie Perkins           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:27:33 0:27:33 8:53  34  53.6       1        F 30-34   
48    96  M. Tarsitano            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:27:39 0:27:39 8:55  9   64.5       2        F 1- 9    
49    123 Marsha Giacomo          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:27:39 0:27:39 8:55  48  58.4       2        F 45-49   
50    232 Claudia Hale            F      Lawrenceville        GA    US      0:27:40 0:27:40 8:55  54  62.3       3        F 50-54   
51    13  Lee Ann Price           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:28:11 0:28:11 9:05  42  54.3       3        F 40-44   
52    91  Julie Blackmon          F      Oviedo               FL    US      0:28:12 0:28:12 9:06  44  55.1       4        F 40-44   
53    310 Sonia Cabral Carreiro   F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:28:21 0:28:21 9:09  41  53.6       5        F 40-44   
54    256 Michael Johnson         M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:28:23 0:28:23 9:09  13  49.4       12       M 10-14   
55    263 Tim Quinn               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:28:23 0:28:23 9:09  65  58.5       2        M 65-69   
56    267 Erin Andrews            F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:28:34 0:28:34 9:13  36  52.0       3        F 35-39   
57    268 Heather Tran            F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:28:40 0:28:40 9:15  34  51.6       2        F 30-34   
58    270 T. Tran                 M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:28:40 0:28:40 9:15  9   56.6       3        M 1- 9    
59    269 Matthew Tran            M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:28:41 0:28:41 9:15  33  45.6       1        M 30-34   
60    314 Rodney Wells            M      Boiling Springs      SC    US      0:28:45 0:28:45 9:16  51  51.5       2        M 50-54   
61    242 Sean Rodgers            M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:28:54 0:28:54 9:19  31  45.0       2        M 30-34   
62    243 Jessica Rodgers         F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:29:08 0:29:08 9:24  31  50.5       3        F 30-34   
63    194 Tyler Galt              M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:29:09 0:29:09 9:24  13  48.1       13       M 10-14   
64    340 Scott Fink              M                                         0:29:23 0:29:23 9:29  44  47.8       2        M 40-44   
65    312 Jessica Simmons         F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      0:29:30 0:29:30 9:31  32  49.9       4        F 30-34   
66    41  April Healey            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:29:37 0:29:37 9:33  56  59.7       1        F 55-59   
67    197 Nija Armond             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:29:50 0:29:50 9:37  29  49.3       1        F 25-29   
68    50  Anthony Ortiz           M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:29:54 0:29:54 9:39  41  46.0       3        M 40-44   
69    295 Shawn Magee             M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:30:04 0:30:04 9:42  43  46.4       4        M 40-44   
70    335 Carl Ashcroft           M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:30:04 0:30:04 9:42  65  55.2       3        M 65-69   
71    313 Natalie Smith-Wells     F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:30:06 0:30:06 9:43  40  50.2       6        F 40-44   
72    127 Shane Curtis            M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:30:12 0:30:12 9:45  54  50.2       3        M 50-54   
73    133 Kristina Metz           F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:30:27 0:30:27 9:49  41  49.9       7        F 40-44   
74    157 Karyn Knox              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:30:27 0:30:27 9:49  43  50.7       8        F 40-44   
75    112 Stefanie Braun          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:30:42 0:30:42 9:54  29  47.9       2        F 25-29   
76    147 Angela Hetzler          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:30:43 0:30:43 9:55  45  51.0       3        F 45-49   
77    193 Brett Galt              M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:30:43 0:30:43 9:55  17  42.6       2        M 15-19   
78    228 C. Waldner              M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      0:30:51 0:30:51 9:57  10  50.2       14       M 10-14   
79    23  Sally Johnson           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:30:55 0:30:55 9:58  48  52.2       4        F 45-49   
80    172 Brandon Cutkomp         M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:31:02 0:31:02 10:01 41  44.3       5        M 40-44   
81    220 Keli Harrison           F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:31:14 0:31:14 10:05 43  49.4       9        F 40-44   
82    244 Rita Owen               F      Cody                 WY    US      0:31:31 0:31:31 10:10 50  52.3       4        F 50-54   
83    44  Axel White              M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:31:45 0:31:45 10:15 33  41.2       3        M 30-34   
84    261 M. Chilly               M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:31:47 0:31:47 10:15 8   53.8       4        M 1- 9    
85    262 Michael Chilly          M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:31:47 0:31:47 10:15 39  42.7       8        M 35-39   
86    30  Heather Fagan           F      Orlando              FL    US      0:31:48 0:31:48 10:15 39  47.3       4        F 35-39   
87    318 J. Steffens             M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:31:55 0:31:55 10:18 7   57.0       5        M 1- 9    
88    65  Mario Saponaro          M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:31:56 0:31:56 10:18 18  40.6       3        M 15-19   
89    14  Colin Mold              M      Bunnell              FL    US      0:32:09 0:32:09 10:22 32  40.5       4        M 30-34   
90    224 Brian Church            M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:32:15 0:32:15 10:24 58  48.6       3        M 55-59   
91    40  Nancy LaRive            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:32:16 0:32:16 10:25 62  58.9       1        F 60-64   
92    4   Nicole Belk             F      Longwood             FL    US      0:32:22 0:32:22 10:26 35  45.8       5        F 35-39   
93    86  Krystan Peryea          F      Deland               FL    US      0:32:23 0:32:23 10:27 33  45.5       5        F 30-34   
94    53  Cristina Calidonio      F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:32:24 0:32:24 10:27 15  47.7       1        F 15-19   
95    58  Gabriella Calidonio     F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:32:24 0:32:24 10:27 17  46.1       2        F 15-19   
96    303 N. Stepler              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:32:24 0:32:24 10:27 10  53.4       3        F 10-14   
97    160 Danielle Souza          F      Deland               FL    US      0:32:27 0:32:27 10:28 42  47.2       10       F 40-44   
98    175 Laura Wells             F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:32:31 0:32:31 10:29 58  55.6       2        F 55-59   
99    287 Susan Hope              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:32:37 0:32:37 10:31 54  52.9       5        F 50-54   
100   309 Jack Lisenby            M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:32:40 0:32:40 10:32 14  41.9       15       M 10-14   
101   247 Kristi Wageman          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:32:46 0:32:46 10:34 47  48.7       5        F 45-49   
102   38  Carol Fagan             F      The Villages         FL    US      0:32:55 0:32:55 10:37 69  63.3       1        F 65-69   
103   319 Robert Asbill           M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:33:27 0:33:27 10:47 41  41.1       6        M 40-44   
104   199 Dixie Zygo              F      Deltona              FL    US      0:33:34 0:33:34 10:50 46  47.1       6        F 45-49   
105   134 David Clinard           M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:33:52 0:33:52 10:55 45  41.8       4        M 45-49   
106   315 Tara Straight           F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:33:58 0:33:58 10:57 27  43.3       3        F 25-29   
107   51  Ashton Pavlow           M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:33:58 0:33:58 10:57 16  38.9       4        M 15-19   
108   190 Julian Delcastillo      M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:33:59 0:33:59 10:58 16  38.9       5        M 15-19   
109   342 Timothy Zvolanek        M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:34:04 0:34:04 10:59 47  42.2       5        M 45-49   
110   84  Adriana Scarth          F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:34:06 0:34:06 11:00 49  47.9       7        F 45-49   
111   338 V. Whaley               F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:34:11 0:34:11 11:02 12  48.0       4        F 10-14   
112   128 Nancy Coye              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:34:20 0:34:20 11:05 65  57.5       2        F 65-69   
113   60  Jason Pavlow            M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:34:24 0:34:24 11:06 49  42.4       6        M 45-49   
114   32  Abigail Brouse          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:34:25 0:34:25 11:06 16  44.1       3        F 15-19   
115   188 Rodney Harshbarger      M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:34:38 0:34:38 11:10 55  44.1       4        M 55-59   
116   165 C. Mock                 F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:35:03 0:35:03 11:18 10  49.3       5        F 10-14   
117   120 Keri Romanac            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:35:17 0:35:17 11:23 58  51.3       3        F 55-59   
118   17  Darielle Kirkland       F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:35:18 0:35:18 11:23 27  41.7       4        F 25-29   
119   211 Peggy Lessig            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:35:21 0:35:21 11:24 57  50.6       4        F 55-59   
120   69  Jared Gibbs             M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:35:29 0:35:29 11:27 20  36.5       3        M 20-24   
121   36  M. Brouse               F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:35:37 0:35:37 11:29 11  47.2       6        F 10-14   
122   187 Denise Harshbarger      F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:35:41 0:35:41 11:31 41  42.6       11       F 40-44   
123   57  Elli Calidonio          M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:35:48 0:35:48 11:33 48  40.4       7        M 45-49   
124   320 Kenneth Hawkins         M      Port Orange          FL    US      0:35:52 0:35:52 11:34 22  36.1       4        M 20-24   
125   324 Elia Lynch              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:35:52 0:35:52 11:34 17  41.7       4        F 15-19   
126   325 C. Albin                M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:35:54 0:35:54 11:35 12  40.1       16       M 10-14   
127   227 C. Waldner              M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      0:36:20 0:36:20 11:43 7   50.1       6        M 1- 9    
128   76  Dominic Tavolacci       M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:36:21 0:36:21 11:44 14  37.6       17       M 10-14   
129   229 Robert Waldner          M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      0:36:21 0:36:21 11:44 40  37.6       7        M 40-44   
130   302 Megan Stepler           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:36:30 0:36:30 11:46 32  40.4       6        F 30-34   
131   212 Jon Lessig              M      PALM COAST           FL    US      0:36:33 0:36:33 11:47 56  42.1       5        M 55-59   
132   208 Ivan Mojica             M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      0:36:33 0:36:33 11:47 32  35.7       5        M 30-34   
133   67  Ronald Castine          M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:36:37 0:36:37 11:49 38  36.8       9        M 35-39   
134   291 Rachel Carlstrom        F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:36:45 0:36:45 11:51 17  40.7       5        F 15-19   
135   254 Jack Hofschild          M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:36:48 0:36:48 11:52 59  42.9       6        M 55-59   
136   106 Dean Fletcher           M      Middleburg           FL    US      0:36:53 0:36:53 11:54 53  40.8       4        M 50-54   
137   331 Ericka Krontz           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:37:01 0:37:01 11:56 40  40.8       12       F 40-44   
138   332 Russell Krontz          M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:37:01 0:37:01 11:56 47  38.8       8        M 45-49   
139   236 Deborah Hayden          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:37:04 0:37:04 11:57 67  54.7       3        F 65-69   
140   217 V. Roxberry             M      Hahira               GA    US      0:37:06 0:37:06 11:58 8   46.1       7        M 1- 9    
141   107 Lisa Dorminey           F      Middleburg           FL    US      0:37:10 0:37:10 11:59 49  43.9       8        F 45-49   
142   216 Katie Roxberry          F      Hahira               GA    US      0:37:10 0:37:10 11:59 38  40.3       6        F 35-39   
143   59  Jada Pavlow             F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:37:23 0:37:23 12:04 14  42.0       7        F 10-14   
144   173 Kimberly Devine         F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:37:30 0:37:30 12:06 46  42.2       9        F 45-49   
145   18  Delayna Donohue         F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:37:33 0:37:33 12:07 23  39.2       1        F 20-24   
146   316 David Straight          M      Port Orange          FL    US      0:37:55 0:37:55 12:14 28  34.1       2        M 25-29   
147   136 Janet Giannola          F      Edgewater            FL    US      0:38:00 0:38:00 12:15 65  52.0       4        F 65-69   
148   249 Zion Garcia             M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:38:04 0:38:04 12:17 13  36.8       18       M 10-14   
149   181 Tara Kusak              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:38:12 0:38:12 12:19 32  38.6       7        F 30-34   
150   206 Cynthia Snyder          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:38:18 0:38:18 12:21 53  44.5       6        F 50-54   
151   198 Shannon Larsson         F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:38:31 0:38:31 12:25 35  38.5       7        F 35-39   
152   202 DANIELLE Maczko         F      PALM COAST           FL    US      0:38:31 0:38:31 12:25 39  39.0       8        F 35-39   
153   258 G. Winkler              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:38:38 0:38:38 12:28 9   42.0       8        M 1- 9    
154   87  Linda Mahran            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:38:42 0:38:42 12:29 63  49.8       2        F 60-64   
155   155 Jean Moises             M      Gainesville          FL    US      0:38:48 0:38:48 12:31 42  35.7       8        M 40-44   
156   46  J. Rijos                F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:39:05 0:39:05 12:36 11  43.0       8        F 10-14   
157   35  L. Brouse               F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:39:10 0:39:10 12:38 9   45.5       3        F 1- 9    
158   233 Joe Sullivan            M      Lawrenceville        GA    US      0:39:12 0:39:12 12:39 56  39.3       7        M 55-59   
159   221 B. Harrison             M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:39:15 0:39:15 12:40 10  39.5       19       M 10-14   
160   33  Eddie Brouse            M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:39:30 0:39:30 12:45 48  36.7       9        M 45-49   
161   209 Julie Blandford         F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:39:35 0:39:35 12:46 35  37.4       9        F 35-39   
162   210 Zachary Blandford       M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:39:42 0:39:42 12:48 41  34.6       9        M 40-44   
163   3   Travis Belk             M      Longwood             FL    US      0:39:51 0:39:51 12:51 43  35.0       10       M 40-44   
164   300 Maegen Noble            F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:39:54 0:39:54 12:52 44  39.0       13       F 40-44   
165   276 Felizia Martinez        F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:39:58 0:39:58 12:54 36  37.2       10       F 35-39   
166   348 Hanna Webb              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:40:17 0:40:17 13:00 14  39.0       9        F 10-14   
167   88  Annie Conrad            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:40:28 0:40:28 13:03 47  39.5       10       F 45-49   
168   62  Joe Costello            M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:40:31 0:40:31 13:04 56  38.0       8        M 55-59   
169   293 Kyle Mangan             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:40:32 0:40:32 13:05 26  31.9       3        M 25-29   
170   52  Brandon Calidonio       M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:40:36 0:40:36 13:06 13  34.5       20       M 10-14   
171   113 Brian Sherrod           M      Sanford              FL    US      0:40:39 0:40:39 13:07 32  32.1       6        M 30-34   
172   143 Melissa Eugley          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:40:48 0:40:48 13:10 44  38.1       14       F 40-44   
173   341 Laura Petersen Ramos    F      St. Augustine        FL    US      0:40:49 0:40:49 13:10 38  36.7       11       F 35-39   
174   121 Michael Murphy          M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:40:59 0:40:59 13:13 48  35.3       10       M 45-49   
175   290 Melinda Obal            F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:41:02 0:41:02 13:14 61  45.7       3        F 60-64   
176   281 Y. Desai                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:41:13 0:41:13 13:18 10  37.6       21       M 10-14   
177   274 Tina Wingard            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:41:14 0:41:14 13:18 39  36.5       12       F 35-39   
178   215 Leslie Braun            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:41:18 0:41:18 13:19 60  44.9       4        F 60-64   
179   327 Robert Skinner          M      debary               FL    US      0:41:26 0:41:26 13:22 50  35.5       5        M 50-54   
180   328 Danielle Pandeline      F      debary               FL    US      0:41:26 0:41:26 13:22 38  36.1       13       F 35-39   
181   45  Kristin Amaral          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:41:27 0:41:27 13:22 36  35.8       14       F 35-39   
182   119 R. Olsen                M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:41:28 0:41:28 13:23 11  35.9       22       M 10-14   
183   326 R. Albin                F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:41:39 0:41:39 13:26 8   44.3       4        F 1- 9    
184   330 L. Yanasheski           M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:41:39 0:41:39 13:26 9   39.0       9        M 1- 9    
185   323 Shannon Belhumeur Albin F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:41:40 0:41:40 13:26 35  35.6       15       F 35-39   
186   329 Christa Yanasheski      F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:41:41 0:41:41 13:27 36  35.6       16       F 35-39   
187   5   Judith Collins          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:41:41 0:41:41 13:27 56  42.4       5        F 55-59   
188   336 Nancy Rankie Shelton    F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:42:03 0:42:03 13:34 63  45.8       5        F 60-64   
189   337 Mary Sladek             F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:42:06 0:42:06 13:35 68  48.8       5        F 65-69   
190   89  Cheree Mahoney          F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:42:07 0:42:07 13:35 39  35.7       17       F 35-39   
191   163 Joanna Grandel-Everett  F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:42:10 0:42:10 13:36 49  38.7       11       F 45-49   
192   162 Jeannine Everett        F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:42:10 0:42:10 13:36 44  36.9       15       F 40-44   
193   99  Sharon Mize             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:42:14 0:42:14 13:37 63  45.6       6        F 60-64   
194   171 E. Dorman               M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:42:20 0:42:20 13:39 11  35.2       23       M 10-14   
195   8   Kathleen Carl           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:42:38 0:42:38 13:45 58  42.4       6        F 55-59   
196   73  Julie Mendenhall        F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:42:57 0:42:57 13:51 64  45.4       7        F 60-64   
197   184 Sue Boerjan             F      Clifton Springs      NY    US      0:43:06 0:43:06 13:54 61  43.5       8        F 60-64   
198   177 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:43:07 0:43:07 13:55 66  46.4       6        F 65-69   
199   6   Andrea Paparelli        F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:43:28 0:43:28 14:01 49  37.6       12       F 45-49   
200   237 Bill Davis              M      Port Orange          FL    US      0:43:32 0:43:32 14:03 70  40.0       1        M 70-74   
201   126 Joy Allen               F      Bunnell              FL    US      0:43:41 0:43:41 14:05 55  39.9       7        F 55-59   
202   248 Brooke Walls            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:44:09 0:44:09 14:15 48  36.6       13       F 45-49   
203   178 Tom Kimball             M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:44:15 0:44:15 14:16 68  38.5       4        M 65-69   
204   7   Stacey Ayers            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:44:19 0:44:19 14:18 38  33.8       18       F 35-39   
205   222 Margaret Mattaliano     F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:44:56 0:44:56 14:30 25  32.7       5        F 25-29   
206   131 John Stafford           M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:45:02 0:45:02 14:32 56  34.2       9        M 55-59   
207   130 Heather Stafford        F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:45:04 0:45:04 14:32 55  38.7       8        F 55-59   
208   75  Pete Tavolacci          M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:45:04 0:45:04 14:32 45  31.4       11       M 45-49   
209   135 Brandon Fletcher        M      Middleburg           FL    US      0:45:16 0:45:16 14:36 27  28.6       4        M 25-29   
210   219 B. Ehlen                M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:45:16 0:45:16 14:36 7   40.2       10       M 1- 9    
211   43  Kimberly White          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:45:20 0:45:20 14:37 59  40.4       9        F 55-59   
212   218 Stephanie Ehlen         F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:45:22 0:45:22 14:38 40  33.3       16       F 40-44   
213   104 Nancy Godwin            F      St Augustine         FL    US      0:45:36 0:45:36 14:43 62  41.7       9        F 60-64   
214   145 Karen Dickson           F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:45:40 0:45:40 14:44 52  36.9       7        F 50-54   
215   241 Maureen Smith           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:45:41 0:45:41 14:44 62  41.6       10       F 60-64   
216   70  Jason Hambrick          M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:45:47 0:45:47 14:46 45  30.9       12       M 45-49   
217   54  Daria Saponaro          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:45:48 0:45:48 14:46 21  32.1       2        F 20-24   
218   48  A. Calidonio            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:45:59 0:45:59 14:50 11  36.6       10       F 10-14   
219   63  Kim Calidonio           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:46:00 0:46:00 14:50 48  35.1       14       F 45-49   
220   100 Nicole Wyatt            F      Orange Park          FL    US      0:46:07 0:46:07 14:53 29  31.9       6        F 25-29   
221   56  Donna Saponaro          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:46:10 0:46:10 14:54 58  39.2       10       F 55-59   
222   146 James Paris             M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:46:12 0:46:12 14:54 54  32.8       6        M 50-54   
223   90  Robyn Smith             F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:46:20 0:46:20 14:57 60  40.0       11       F 60-64   
224   82  Jenny Alvarez           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:46:28 0:46:28 14:59 48  34.7       15       F 45-49   
225   189 Joy Migliaro            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:46:32 0:46:32 15:01 73  47.5       1        F 70-74   
226   31  Christina Brouse        F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:46:46 0:46:46 15:05 42  32.7       17       F 40-44   
227   307 Angel Valentine         F      Jacksonville         FL    US      0:46:57 0:46:57 15:09 44  33.1       18       F 40-44   
228   306 Bryan Valentine         M      Jacksonville         FL    US      0:46:58 0:46:58 15:09 45  30.2       13       M 45-49   
229   339 Kristina Dorego         F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:47:10 0:47:10 15:13 47  33.9       16       F 45-49   
230   132 Peggy O’Brien         F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:47:22 0:47:22 15:17 64  41.2       12       F 60-64   
231   231 Nikki Osmun             F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:47:36 0:47:36 15:21 47  33.5       17       F 45-49   
232   223 Sara Riley              F      palm Coast           FL    US      0:47:36 0:47:36 15:21 56  37.1       11       F 55-59   
233   105 Marcie Hoobler          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:47:37 0:47:37 15:22 53  35.8       8        F 50-54   
234   34  K. Brouse               F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:47:45 0:47:45 15:24 12  34.4       11       F 10-14   
235   71  Jason Schmidt           M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:48:06 0:48:06 15:31 22  26.9       5        M 20-24   
236   19  Jennifer Price          F      Gainesville          FL    US      0:48:08 0:48:08 15:32 45  32.6       18       F 45-49   
237   72  Sam Bruner              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:48:09 0:48:09 15:32 19  30.6       6        F 15-19   
238   77  A. Tavolacci            M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:48:33 0:48:33 15:40 11  30.7       24       M 10-14   
239   47  Kristine Pavlow         F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:48:42 0:48:42 15:43 47  32.8       19       F 45-49   
240   74  Deserie Tavolacci       F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:48:43 0:48:43 15:43 44  31.9       19       F 40-44   
241   118 Chris Olsen             F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:48:44 0:48:44 15:43 41  31.2       20       F 40-44   
242   286 Jordan Fletcher         F      MiddleburgMiddleburg FL    US      0:48:54 0:48:54 15:46 21  30.1       3        F 20-24   
243   24  Tom McKinney            M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:49:01 0:49:01 15:49 78  40.3       1        M 75-99   
244   10  Preston Root            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:49:51 0:49:51 16:05 57  31.2       10       M 55-59   
245   66  Nora Mingetti           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:50:43 0:50:43 16:22 60  36.5       13       F 60-64   
246   61  Jerry Mingetti          M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:50:43 0:50:43 16:22 74  36.3       2        M 70-74   
247   25  Tammy Turnage           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:50:46 0:50:46 16:23 45  30.9       20       F 45-49   
248   81  Kris Fasnacht           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:50:51 0:50:51 16:24 50  32.4       9        F 50-54   
249   311 Sallye Scoggins         F      Hampton              FL    US      0:50:52 0:50:52 16:25 63  37.9       14       F 60-64   
250   283 Kristine Julien         F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      0:51:07 0:51:07 16:29 55  34.1       12       F 55-59   
251   284 Paula Rudolph           F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      0:51:08 0:51:08 16:30 59  35.8       13       F 55-59   
252   253 Richard Sweet           M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:51:19 0:51:19 16:33 67  32.9       5        M 65-69   
253   260 Michele Pelham          F      Holly Hill           FL    US      0:51:42 0:51:42 16:41 62  36.8       15       F 60-64   
254   183 Lisa Purner             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:52:14 0:52:14 16:51 53  32.7       10       F 50-54   
255   158 Jan Dolan               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:52:14 0:52:14 16:51 64  37.3       16       F 60-64   
256   97  Joyce Miles             F      Gainesville          FL    US      0:52:17 0:52:17 16:52 60  35.4       17       F 60-64   
257   115 CHRISTA WILLIAMS        F      FLAGLER BEACH        FL    US      0:52:54 0:52:54 17:04 49  30.9       21       F 45-49   
258   80  Nichole Allen           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:52:59 0:52:59 17:05 40  28.5       21       F 40-44   
259   64  Lisa Hassell            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:53:00 0:53:00 17:06 56  33.3       14       F 55-59   
260   174 Kathleen Gallagher      F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:53:15 0:53:15 17:11 65  37.1       7        F 65-69   
261   186 Janet Kinser            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:53:16 0:53:16 17:11 60  34.8       18       F 60-64   
262   27  Joseph Hampton          M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:53:42 0:53:42 17:19 45  26.4       14       M 45-49   
263   37  Pat Fagan               M      The Villages         FL    US      0:53:45 0:53:45 17:20 73  33.7       3        M 70-74   
264   117 Sylvia Garcia           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:53:58 0:53:58 17:25 42  28.4       22       F 40-44   
265   125 Heather Gutierrez       F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:54:20 0:54:20 17:32 33  27.1       8        F 30-34   
266   124 Lee Gutierrez           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:54:21 0:54:21 17:32 66  36.8       8        F 65-69   
267   156 P. Moises               F      Gainesville          FL    US      0:54:46 0:54:46 17:40 11  30.7       12       F 10-14   
268   153 Jennifer Moises         F      Gainesville          FL    US      0:54:46 0:54:46 17:40 42  28.0       23       F 40-44   
269   304 Debra Field             F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:54:52 0:54:52 17:42 64  35.5       19       F 60-64   
270   138 K Rowan Lischerelli     F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:54:52 0:54:52 17:42 43  28.1       24       F 40-44   
271   22  Scott Vickers           M      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      0:55:16 0:55:16 17:50 55  27.6       11       M 55-59   
272   21  Dina Vickers            F      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      0:55:17 0:55:17 17:50 55  31.6       15       F 55-59   
273   141 A. Santoro              M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      0:55:40 0:55:40 17:57 11  26.7       25       M 10-14   
274   102 Jennifer Dodimead       F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:55:45 0:55:45 17:59 43  27.7       25       F 40-44   
275   101 Vanessa Gasior          F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:55:45 0:55:45 17:59 42  27.5       26       F 40-44   
276   137 M J Lanni               F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      0:55:50 0:55:50 18:01 62  34.0       20       F 60-64   
277   129 Krystal Sheeley         F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:55:50 0:55:50 18:01 51  29.9       11       F 50-54   
278   26  Carol Souve             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:55:56 0:55:56 18:03 52  30.1       12       F 50-54   
279   28  Barbara Souve           F      Titusville           FL    US      0:55:56 0:55:56 18:03 64  34.8       21       F 60-64   
280   321 Valentina Hawkins       F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:57:28 0:57:28 18:32 56  30.7       16       F 55-59   
281   114 Jessica Lesandro        F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:57:32 0:57:32 18:34 32  25.6       9        F 30-34   
282   322 Tim Mathis              M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:57:34 0:57:34 18:34 32  22.6       7        M 30-34   
283   192 Daniel Zsizsek          M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:58:36 0:58:36 18:54 15  22.9       6        M 15-19   
284   68  Zach Hassell            M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:58:36 0:58:36 18:54 16  22.6       7        M 15-19   
285   191 Nico Schibecki          M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:58:37 0:58:37 18:55 17  22.3       8        M 15-19   
286   349 Samantha Webb           F      Jax                  FL    US      0:59:29 0:59:29 19:11 20  24.7       4        F 20-24   
287   179 Wanda Kimball           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:59:30 0:59:30 19:12 67  34.1       9        F 65-69   
288   225 Karen Williams          F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:00:21 1:00:21 19:28 56  29.3       17       F 55-59   
289   213 Joyce Shanahan          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:00:21 1:00:21 19:28 58  30.0       18       F 55-59   
290   282 C. Nims                 F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:01:26 1:01:26 19:49 10  28.2       26       M 10-14   
291   159 Jennifer Nims           F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:01:51 1:01:51 19:57 34  23.9       10       F 30-34   
292   140 Chelsea Santoro         F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:06:57 1:06:57 21:36 33  22.0       11       F 30-34   
293   78  Victoria Smith          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:06:58 1:06:58 21:36 29  22.0       7        F 25-29   
294   317 Kristyn Steffens        F      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:06:58 1:06:58 21:36 23  22.0       5        F 20-24   
295   345 Sofi Tafur              F      St. Aug              FL    US      1:07:16 1:07:16 21:42 15  23.0       7        F 15-19   
296   239 Emma Santoro            F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:07:18 1:07:18 21:43 16  22.6       8        F 15-19   
297   240 Justin Nadeu            M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:07:18 1:07:18 21:43 16  19.7       9        M 15-19   
298   196 Lucas Grace             M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:07:30 1:07:30 21:46 17  19.4       10       M 15-19   
299   49  Amarylis Hernandez      F      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:07:30 1:07:30 21:46 60  27.5       22       F 60-64   
300   142 Pamela May              F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:07:37 1:07:37 21:49 66  29.6       10       F 65-69   
301   108 Jennifer Garrett        F      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:08:27 1:08:27 22:05 33  21.5       12       F 30-34   
302   350 Adyn Cox                M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:08:30 1:08:30 22:06 14  20.0       27       M 10-14   
303   109 Terry Cox               M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:08:30 1:08:30 22:06 37  19.5       10       M 35-39   
304   275 Kimberly Saddler        F      StarkeStarke         FL    US      1:12:32 1:12:32 23:24 57  24.6       19       F 55-59   
305   116 Tamala Delashmet        F      Hampton              FL    US      1:12:32 1:12:32 23:24 45  21.6       22       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     William Moore 280 15  1       M      Port Orange FL US 19:42 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kelly Steffens 182 18  6       F      Palm Coast FL US 22:18 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Peyton Godwin 103 54  3       M      st augustine FL US 21:33 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jessie Magee 297 43  15      F      Flagler Beach FL US 24:04 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.