BOY SCOUT HALF MARATHON, 1OK & TENDERFOOT 5K

Sat August 29, 2020 Bowling Green, OH US 43402 Directions

Post Virtual Results

This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                 State Country 1st Split 1st Split 1st Split 2nd Split 2nd Split 2nd Split Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                         Pace      Place               Pace      Place     Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     510 Kiprop Mutai               M      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:42:34   5:55      1         1:06:54   5:06      1         1:06:55.9 1:06:54.0 5:06  31  87.3       1        M OA     
2     377 Eric Lagat                 M      Toledo               OH    US      0:42:51   5:57      2         1:08:12   5:12      2         1:08:13.2 1:08:11.5 5:12  29  85.6       2        M OA     
3     512 Nicholas Kirui             M      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:43:07   5:59      3         1:09:24   5:18      3         1:09:25.7 1:09:23.6 5:18  30  84.1       3        M OA     
4     413 Aaron Cooper               M      Camlachie            ON    CA      0:44:55   6:14      4         1:09:43   5:19      4         1:09:42.6 1:09:42.6 5:19  32  83.8       4        M OA     
5     189 Evan Gaynor                M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:45:56   6:23      5         1:11:08   5:26      5         1:11:07.7 1:11:07.5 5:26  30  82.1       5        M OA     
6     433 Josh Ordway                M      Springboro           OH    US      0:46:14   6:25      6         1:11:43   5:28      6         1:11:43.3 1:11:43.2 5:28  38  82.8       1        M 35-39  
7     378 Ivan Ruchkin               M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:50:54   7:04      7         1:18:09   5:58      7         1:18:09.8 1:18:08.9 5:58  29  74.7       1        M 25-29  
8     514 Vicoty Chepngenio          F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:51:53   7:12      9         1:18:49   6:01      8         1:18:50.4 1:18:48.7 6:01  25  82.7       1        F OA     
9     444 Jeffrey Lammers            M      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:52:31   7:18      11        1:20:38   6:09      9         1:20:39.2 1:20:37.6 6:09  43  76.2       1        M MA     
10    427 Cam McNamee                M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:53:17   7:24      15        1:20:59   6:11      10        1:21:02.0 1:20:58.7 6:11  22  72.1       1        M 20-24  
11    426 Hilary Fenton              F      Findlay              OH    US      0:52:42   7:19      12        1:21:11   6:12      11        1:21:11.5 1:21:10.7 6:12  29  80.3       2        F OA     
12    21  Mackenzie Chojnacky        F      Maumee               OH    US      0:53:04   7:22      14        1:22:35   6:18      12        1:22:35.9 1:22:35.0 6:18  25  79.0       3        F OA     
13    22  Brooke Tullis              F      Maumee               OH    US      0:53:04   7:22      13        1:22:37   6:18      13        1:22:37.0 1:22:36.6 6:18  26  78.9       4        F OA     
14    97  Clay Rice                  M      Toledo               OH    US      0:52:00   7:13      10        1:23:26   6:22      14        1:23:26.0 1:23:26.0 6:22  24  70.0       2        M 20-24  
15    64  Joanna Line                F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:53:19   7:24      16        1:23:27   6:22      15        1:23:28.1 1:23:26.7 6:22  30  78.2       5        F OA     
16    499 Kevin Kramer               M      Findlay              OH    US      0:54:29   7:34      18        1:23:44   6:24      16        1:23:51.0 1:23:44.3 6:24  32  69.7       1        M 30-34  
17    139 Todd Germana               M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:54:33   7:35      19        1:24:30   6:27      17        1:24:32.9 1:24:30.1 6:27  44  73.3       1        M 40-44  
18    502 Brian DeBenedictis         M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:54:41   7:36      20        1:24:45   6:28      18        1:24:48.1 1:24:44.8 6:28  43  72.5       2        M 40-44  
19    93  Emily Avers                F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:55:30   7:43      22        1:25:21   6:31      19        1:25:24.9 1:25:20.5 6:31  33  76.7       1        F 30-34  
20    73  Austin Miller              M      Maumee               OH    US      0:55:33   7:43      23        1:25:22   6:31      20        1:25:29.2 1:25:21.8 6:31  34  68.6       2        M 30-34  
21    317 Chris McKown               M      Knoxville            TN    US      0:53:51   7:29      17        1:25:46   6:33      21        1:25:48.3 1:25:46.0 6:33  23  68.1       3        M 20-24  
22    415 Laura Kaulen               F      Hilliard             OH    US                                    1:26:00   6:34      22        1:26:00.4 1:26:00.4 6:34  42  79.5       1        F MA     
23    316 Erin Barrett               F      Boulder              CO    US      0:56:22   7:50      24        1:26:31   6:36      23        1:26:34.1 1:26:31.3 6:36  40  78.0       1        F 40-44  
24    65  Ryan Pyle                  M      Toledo               OH    US      0:55:22   7:41      21        1:26:43   6:37      24        1:26:45.5 1:26:42.7 6:37  45  72.0       1        M 45-49  
25    138 Sophia Afridi              F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:56:32   7:51      26        1:27:51   6:42      25        1:27:52.3 1:27:50.9 6:42  34  74.7       2        F 30-34  
26    445 Marissa Ward               F      Strongsville         OH    US      0:56:37   7:52      27        1:28:05   6:43      26        1:28:06.7 1:28:05.1 6:43  23  74.0       1        F 20-24  
27    368 Noah Nichols               M      Republic             OH    US      0:56:23   7:50      25        1:28:38   6:46      27        1:28:42.0 1:28:38.4 6:46  21  65.9       4        M 20-24  
28    236 Jeff Steunenberg           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:58:32   8:08      31        1:29:04   6:48      28        1:29:07.6 1:29:04.3 6:48  41  67.9       3        M 40-44  
29    278 Jordan Lee                 M      Toledo               OH    US      0:57:06   7:56      28        1:30:11   6:53      29        1:30:12.3 1:30:10.5 6:53  30  64.7       3        M 30-34  
30    394 Jonathan Miller            M      Tiffin               OH    US      0:59:54   8:19      36        1:30:43   6:56      30        1:30:46.3 1:30:43.1 6:56  27  64.4       2        M 25-29  
31    191 Kelly Edmondson            F      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:59:28   8:16      34        1:31:20   6:58      31        1:31:22.6 1:31:19.6 6:58  44  76.1       2        F 40-44  
32    124 Chris Farrar               M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:59:21   8:15      33        1:32:39   7:04      32        1:32:52.5 1:32:39.3 7:04  54  72.9       1        M 50-54  
33    523 Ryan Hoover                M      Mechanicsburg        OH    US      0:59:52   8:19      35        1:32:59   7:06      33        1:33:05.5 1:32:59.2 7:06  19  62.8       1        M 0-19   
34    347 Timothy Vierheller         M      Orrville             OH    US      1:00:15   8:22      37        1:33:07   7:07      34        1:33:17.7 1:33:07.3 7:07  59  75.9       1        M 55-59  
35    462 Alex Simon                 M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:58:31   8:08      30        1:34:13   7:11      35        1:34:16.5 1:34:12.6 7:11  27  62.0       3        M 25-29  
36    279 Kristin Stobinski          F      Lambertville         MI    US      1:01:02   8:29      40        1:34:27   7:13      36        1:34:30.7 1:34:27.0 7:13  23  69.0       2        F 20-24  
37    11  Mike Bick                  M      Toledo               OH    US      1:02:31   8:41      43        1:35:52   7:19      37        1:35:58.4 1:35:51.7 7:19  47  66.2       2        M 45-49  
38    479 Mark Robson                M      Toledo               OH    US      1:02:33   8:41      44        1:36:29   7:22      38        1:36:32.1 1:36:28.5 7:22  37  61.2       2        M 35-39  
39    452 Jason Rasor                M      Temperance           MI    US      1:03:31   8:49      47        1:36:42   7:23      39        1:36:59.3 1:36:41.9 7:23  40  62.1       4        M 40-44  
40    440 Courtney Hughes- Ksenich   F      Tiffin               OH    US      1:02:10   8:38      41        1:36:56   7:24      40        1:37:08.8 1:36:55.8 7:24  22  67.3       3        F 20-24  
41    437 Hannah Cavicchio           F      Northville           MI    US      1:02:45   8:43      45        1:38:17   7:30      41        1:38:22.5 1:38:17.0 7:30  29  66.3       1        F 25-29  
42    16  Samuel Fitzpatrick         M      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:00   8:28      39        1:38:23   7:31      42        1:38:27.4 1:38:23.3 7:31  42  61.9       5        M 40-44  
43    408 Michel Routhier            M      West Unity           OH    US      1:02:19   8:39      42        1:38:49   7:33      43        1:38:54.4 1:38:49.1 7:33  50  65.9       2        M 50-54  
44    181 Tim Oser                   M      Waterville           OH    US      1:05:22   9:05      52        1:39:24   7:35      44        1:39:31.3 1:39:23.8 7:35  51  66.1       3        M 50-54  
45    115 Marshal Headley            M      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:04:24   8:57      49        1:39:30   7:36      45        1:39:46.4 1:39:29.8 7:36  36  59.1       3        M 35-39  
46    382 Donovan Houser             M      Fremont              IN    US      1:04:16   8:55      48        1:39:58   7:38      46        1:40:02.2 1:39:58.4 7:38  52  66.3       4        M 50-54  
47    346 Andrew Fritsch             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:05:17   9:04      51        1:39:59   7:38      47        1:40:12.1 1:39:58.5 7:38  31  58.4       4        M 30-34  
48    178 Tim Corbey                 M      Toledo               OH    US      1:05:23   9:05      53        1:40:02   7:38      48        1:40:10.0 1:40:02.3 7:38  57  69.3       2        M 55-59  
49    299 Mary Dressel               F      Whitehouse           OH    US      1:05:23   9:05      54        1:40:18   7:39      49        1:40:25.4 1:40:18.4 7:39  44  69.3       3        F 40-44  
50    37  Bobby Bench                M      Genoa                OH    US      1:06:56   9:18      68        1:40:22   7:40      50        1:40:43.3 1:40:22.2 7:40  17  58.7       2        M 0-19   
51    9   Zack Bonner                M      Holland              OH    US      1:00:46   8:26      38        1:40:37   7:41      51        1:40:39.9 1:40:36.8 7:41  29  58.0       4        M 25-29  
52    114 Jenna Hoehner              F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:05:38   9:07      56        1:40:49   7:42      52        1:41:05.1 1:40:48.6 7:42  30  64.7       3        F 30-34  
53    158 Jeremiah Wagner            M      Whitehouse           OH    US      1:06:53   9:17      66        1:40:53   7:42      53        1:41:01.2 1:40:52.9 7:42  40  59.5       6        M 40-44  
54    388 Kenneth Eaton              M      Southgate            MI    US      1:05:40   9:07      57        1:41:09   7:43      54        1:41:27.6 1:41:09.4 7:43  38  58.7       4        M 35-39  
55    387 Michelle Slawinski         F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:35   9:07      55        1:41:17   7:44      55        1:41:26.8 1:41:16.9 7:44  34  64.8       4        F 30-34  
56    519 Jason Zera                 M      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:03:10   8:46      46        1:41:26   7:45      56        1:41:32.7 1:41:26.3 7:45  43  60.5       7        M 40-44  
57    240 Christopher Holmes         M      Neapolis             OH    US      1:05:09   9:03      50        1:41:42   7:46      57        1:41:55.9 1:41:41.5 7:46  36  57.9       5        M 35-39  
58    36  David Evans                M      Holland              OH    US      1:06:41   9:16      63        1:41:58   7:47      58        1:42:53.9 1:41:57.5 7:47  39  58.5       6        M 35-39  
59    289 Jack Nagel                 M      Toledo               OH    US      1:07:04   9:19      69        1:42:18   7:49      59        1:44:21.5 1:42:18.4 7:49  52  64.8       5        M 50-54  
60    173 Aurora Lopez               F      Toledo               OH    US      1:06:55   9:18      67        1:42:27   7:49      60        1:42:35.8 1:42:27.4 7:49  25  63.6       2        F 25-29  
61    360 Kim Bates                  F      Toledo               OH    US      1:05:52   9:09      59        1:42:38   7:50      61        1:42:46.8 1:42:37.8 7:50  48  70.6       1        F 45-49  
62    112 Derek Rightnowar           M      Curtice              OH    US      1:08:11   9:28      76        1:42:44   7:50      62        1:43:04.3 1:42:43.5 7:50  15  58.9       3        M 0-19   
63    111 Conner LaGrange            M      Curtice              OH    US      1:08:12   9:28      77        1:42:56   7:51      63        1:43:17.9 1:42:56.3 7:51  16  57.9       4        M 0-19   
64    205 Kelly Modlinski            F      Toledo               OH    US      1:07:05   9:19      70        1:43:17   7:53      64        1:43:27.3 1:43:17.2 7:53  38  64.6       1        F 35-39  
65    174 Dennis Diebert             M      Genoa                OH    US      1:08:13   9:29      78        1:43:30   7:54      65        1:43:50.4 1:43:29.9 7:54  16  57.6       5        M 0-19   
66    27  Michael Pulhuj             M      Maumee               OH    US      1:08:20   9:29      79        1:43:39   7:55      66        1:43:53.9 1:43:39.1 7:55  43  59.3       8        M 40-44  
67    82  George Lathrop             M      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      1:05:48   9:08      58        1:43:40   7:55      67        1:43:48.3 1:43:40.3 7:55  50  62.8       6        M 50-54  
68    374 Shane Halcomb              M      Bluffton             OH    US      1:07:23   9:22      72        1:44:06   7:57      68        1:44:23.7 1:44:06.2 7:57  45  60.0       3        M 45-49  
69    3   Allen Gallant              M      Holland              OH    US      1:08:29   9:31      80        1:44:13   7:57      69        1:44:29.0 1:44:12.7 7:57  40  57.6       9        M 40-44  
70    28  Stacy Carson               F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:08:32   9:31      81        1:44:40   7:59      70        1:44:52.0 1:44:39.5 7:59  39  64.1       2        F 35-39  
71    396 Kaitlyn Henricks           F      Bryan                OH    US      1:07:11   9:20      71        1:44:42   8:00      71        1:45:35.5 1:44:42.3 8:00  24  62.3       4        F 20-24  
72    460 Kevin Gerken               M      Napoleon             OH    US      1:06:17   9:12      60        1:44:56   8:01      72        1:45:09.7 1:44:55.5 8:01  54  64.3       7        M 50-54  
73    425 Steve McNamee              M      Sylvania             OH    US      1:08:34   9:31      83        1:44:57   8:01      73        1:45:09.0 1:44:57.3 8:01  46  60.0       4        M 45-49  
74    94  Andrew Janes               M      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:06:47   9:16      65        1:45:10   8:02      74        1:45:16.6 1:45:10.0 8:02  44  58.9       10       M 40-44  
75    277 William Warnke             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:06:29   9:14      61        1:45:11   8:02      75        1:45:19.7 1:45:10.9 8:02  32  55.5       5        M 30-34  
76    405 Jonathan Hoag              M      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:57:45   8:01      29        1:45:18   8:02      76        1:45:19.9 1:45:18.4 8:02  47  60.3       5        M 45-49  
77    282 Sean Wisniewski            M      Sylvania             OH    US      1:08:57   9:35      88        1:45:49   8:05      77        1:45:59.1 1:45:48.9 8:05  40  56.7       11       M 40-44  
78    442 Rodolphe Jamet             M      Toledo               OH    US      1:08:54   9:34      87        1:46:08   8:06      78        1:46:20.5 1:46:07.5 8:06  47  59.8       6        M 45-49  
79    547 Jordan Hoover              M      Mechanicsburg        OH    US      1:08:38   9:32      85        1:46:13   8:06      79        1:46:25.0 1:46:12.9 8:06  15  56.9       6        M 0-19   
80    487 Lyndon Marsalis            M      Westland             MI    US      1:09:33   9:40      92        1:46:14   8:07      80        1:47:31.1 1:46:14.2 8:07  49  60.8       7        M 45-49  
81    513 Logan Bunge-Lance          M      Swanton              OH    US      1:07:33   9:23      74        1:46:19   8:07      81        1:46:35.5 1:46:18.5 8:07  18  55.0       7        M 0-19   
82    384 Mark Bronni                M      Trenton              MI    US      1:08:38   9:32      86        1:46:27   8:08      82        1:46:40.3 1:46:27.0 8:08  50  61.2       8        M 50-54  
83    464 Scott Nusbaum              M      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:08:33   9:31      82        1:46:31   8:08      83        1:46:43.5 1:46:31.1 8:08  39  56.0       7        M 35-39  
84    308 Emily Nickles              F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:06:45   9:16      64        1:46:32   8:08      84        1:46:37.4 1:46:32.2 8:08  35  61.8       3        F 35-39  
85    475 Michael DuShane            M      Whitehouse           OH    US      1:07:59   9:27      75        1:46:46   8:09      85        1:46:56.9 1:46:45.9 8:09  46  59.0       8        M 45-49  
86    300 Kori Kawczynski            F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:09:32   9:39      91        1:47:03   8:10      86        1:47:11.6 1:47:03.0 8:10  41  63.4       4        F 40-44  
87    439 Samantha Helleck           F      midlothian           TX    US      1:08:35   9:31      84        1:47:04   8:10      87        1:47:20.2 1:47:04.3 8:10  40  63.0       5        F 40-44  
88    90  Lindsey Miller             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:07:30   9:23      73        1:48:19   8:16      88        1:48:27.1 1:48:19.1 8:16  37  61.3       4        F 35-39  
89    376 Jennifer Puster            F      Fremont              OH    US      1:10:09   9:45      98        1:48:47   8:18      89        1:48:59.1 1:48:46.8 8:18  43  63.4       6        F 40-44  
90    480 Heather Hoyda              F      Bloomville           OH    US      1:11:07   9:53      101       1:49:14   8:20      90        1:49:22.2 1:49:14.2 8:20  30  59.7       5        F 30-34  
91    245 Allie Dresser              F      Martin               OH    US      1:09:46   9:41      96        1:49:21   8:21      91        1:49:31.2 1:49:20.5 8:21  23  59.6       5        F 20-24  
92    83  Tim Kohler                 M      Waterville           OH    US      1:09:45   9:41      95        1:49:25   8:21      92        1:49:36.2 1:49:24.5 8:21  51  60.1       9        M 50-54  
93    290 Lisa Wagner                F      Maumee               OH    US      1:09:10   9:36      89        1:49:29   8:21      93        1:49:36.1 1:49:28.9 8:21  44  63.5       7        F 40-44  
94    46  Keith Coppler              M      Toledo               OH    US      1:11:09   9:53      102       1:49:30   8:21      94        1:49:48.3 1:49:29.6 8:21  36  53.7       8        M 35-39  
95    329 Chuck Bohlke               M      Maumee               OH    US      1:06:41   9:16      62        1:50:00   8:24      95        1:50:14.9 1:49:59.7 8:24  45  56.8       9        M 45-49  
96    32  Phil Norris                M      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      1:09:17   9:37      90        1:50:03   8:24      96        1:50:49.8 1:50:03.2 8:24  46  57.2       10       M 45-49  
97    228 Greg Fleming               M      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:12:40   10:05     112       1:50:08   8:24      97        1:50:48.1 1:50:07.5 8:24  52  60.2       10       M 50-54  
98    31  Alexis Misra               F      Temperance           MI    US                                    1:50:15   8:25      98        1:50:51.9 1:50:15.3 8:25  34  59.5       6        F 30-34  
99    465 Marin Baird                F      Toledo               OH    US      1:10:23   9:47      99        1:50:21   8:25      99        1:50:35.1 1:50:20.7 8:25  25  59.1       3        F 25-29  
100   467 Diana Curtis               F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:12:57   10:08     116       1:50:30   8:26      100       1:50:54.1 1:50:30.0 8:26  22  59.0       6        F 20-24  
101   469 Nicole Piechuta            F      Columbus             OH    US      1:12:20   10:03     109       1:51:02   8:29      101       1:51:12.5 1:51:02.0 8:29  26  58.7       4        F 25-29  
102   483 SAMUEL THURBER             M      Toledo               OH    US      1:11:43   9:58      104       1:51:41   8:32      102       1:51:56.2 1:51:41.2 8:32  52  59.4       11       M 50-54  
103   359 Krista Balwinski           F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:10:04   9:44      97        1:51:43   8:32      103       1:51:51.3 1:51:43.2 8:32  33  58.6       7        F 30-34  
104   150 Herman Burmeister          M      Toledo               OH    US      1:13:05   10:09     118       1:51:44   8:32      104       1:51:51.5 1:51:43.8 8:32  54  60.4       12       M 50-54  
105   358 Joseph Balwinski           M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:12:51   10:07     113       1:51:44   8:32      105       1:52:12.5 1:51:44.0 8:32  35  52.5       9        M 35-39  
106   252 Shawn Hammon               M      Defiance             OH    US      1:12:07   10:01     107       1:51:50   8:32      106       1:52:10.8 1:51:50.2 8:32  39  53.4       10       M 35-39  
107   251 Eric Leonard               M      Defiance             OH    US      1:12:08   10:01     108       1:51:51   8:32      107       1:52:10.8 1:51:50.5 8:32  35  52.5       11       M 35-39  
108   221 Rodney Palmer              M      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:09:39   9:40      94        1:51:56   8:33      108       1:52:08.8 1:51:56.0 8:33  47  56.7       11       M 45-49  
109   371 David Archer               M      Monroe               MI    US      1:10:56   9:51      100       1:52:03   8:33      109       1:52:08.5 1:52:03.0 8:33  43  54.8       12       M 40-44  
110   126 Rob Simon                  M      Toledo               OH    US      1:15:15   10:27     138       1:52:09   8:34      110       1:52:51.9 1:52:08.5 8:34  58  62.4       3        M 55-59  
111   526 Rustam Valitov             M      North Royalton       OH    US      1:13:13   10:10     119       1:52:11   8:34      111       1:53:56.9 1:52:11.0 8:34  39  53.2       12       M 35-39  
112   421 Dave Aloi                  M      Sylvania             OH    US      1:11:47   9:58      105       1:52:20   8:35      112       1:52:30.3 1:52:20.1 8:35  47  56.5       12       M 45-49  
113   447 Jerry Saxton               M      Toledo               OH    US      1:09:38   9:40      93        1:52:38   8:36      113       1:52:52.2 1:52:38.3 8:36  45  55.4       13       M 45-49  
114   175 Todd Korczynski            M      Toledo               OH    US      1:15:17   10:27     140       1:52:59   8:37      114       1:53:39.7 1:52:59.1 8:37  45  55.3       14       M 45-49  
115   546 Josh Sommers               M      Plain City           OH    US      1:14:25   10:20     130       1:53:20   8:39      115       1:53:50.9 1:53:19.9 8:39  20  51.5       5        M 20-24  
116   257 Allison Staccone           F      Toledo               OH    US      1:12:51   10:07     115       1:53:27   8:40      116       1:53:56.4 1:53:26.8 8:40  34  57.9       8        F 30-34  
117   23  Cody Cranor                M      Sylvania             OH    US      1:12:51   10:07     114       1:53:52   8:42      117       1:54:21.1 1:53:52.2 8:42  27  51.3       5        M 25-29  
118   380 Jalen Heidelburg           M      Fremont              OH    US      1:11:52   9:59      106       1:54:09   8:43      118       1:55:06.8 1:54:08.8 8:43  25  51.1       6        M 25-29  
119   224 ROBIN WORLINE              F      Toledo               OH    US      1:11:25   9:55      103       1:54:10   8:43      119       1:54:20.8 1:54:09.9 8:43  43  60.4       8        F 40-44  
120   103 Tim Stout                  M      Oregon               OH    US      1:15:12   10:27     137       1:54:12   8:43      120       1:54:36.2 1:54:11.6 8:43  33  51.2       6        M 30-34  
121   477 Tyson Stoll                M      Toledo               OH    US      1:13:23   10:12     120       1:54:12   8:43      121       1:55:05.0 1:54:12.2 8:43  40  52.6       13       M 40-44  
122   367 Amy Lammers                F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:13:42   10:14     125       1:54:13   8:43      122       1:54:32.6 1:54:13.2 8:43  43  60.4       9        F 40-44  
123   423 Matthew McCloskey          M      Sylvania             OH    US      1:13:03   10:09     117       1:54:31   8:44      123       1:54:48.5 1:54:30.5 8:44  58  61.1       4        M 55-59  
124   481 Chandler Adams             M      Van Wert             OH    US      1:16:53   10:41     163       1:54:51   8:46      124       1:55:14.4 1:54:51.2 8:46  20  50.8       6        M 20-24  
125   186 Dominic Armenio            M      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:15:11   10:27     136       1:55:16   8:48      125       1:55:59.6 1:55:15.9 8:48  35  50.9       13       M 35-39  
126   466 Laurie Smith               F      Toledo               OH    US      1:14:00   10:17     128       1:55:18   8:48      126       1:55:45.8 1:55:18.4 8:48  39  58.1       5        F 35-39  
127   63  Zachary Porter             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:15:44   10:31     144       1:55:24   8:49      127       1:56:11.8 1:55:23.9 8:49  30  50.6       7        M 30-34  
128   49  Cynthia Wignall            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:14:00   10:17     127       1:55:56   8:51      128       1:56:14.4 1:55:56.0 8:51  35  56.8       6        F 35-39  
129   185 Holly Cipriani             F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:15:22   10:28     141       1:56:35   8:54      129       1:57:16.9 1:56:35.3 8:54  31  56.0       9        F 30-34  
130   70  Scott Molitor              M      Sylvania             OH    US      1:13:50   10:15     126       1:56:51   8:55      130       1:57:55.4 1:56:50.8 8:55  50  55.8       13       M 50-54  
131   249 Matt Boos                  M      Holland              OH    US      1:13:41   10:14     124       1:56:57   8:56      131       1:57:37.3 1:56:57.4 8:56  34  50.0       8        M 30-34  
132   306 Natalie Mahr               F      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:17:08   10:43     170       1:57:06   8:56      132       1:57:31.0 1:57:05.6 8:56  37  56.7       7        F 35-39  
133   261 Ross Schlatter             M      Curtice              OH    US      1:17:56   10:49     192       1:57:08   8:56      133       1:57:29.5 1:57:08.1 8:56  15  51.6       8        M 0-19   
134   101 Tyson Lesher               M      Genoa                OH    US      1:17:55   10:49     189       1:57:10   8:57      134       1:57:31.5 1:57:09.9 8:57  15  51.6       9        M 0-19   
135   25  Shelby Schuster            F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:16:35   10:38     160       1:57:10   8:57      135       1:58:45.6 1:57:10.1 8:57  27  55.6       5        F 25-29  
136   99  serenity chalmers          F      Toledo               OH    US      1:13:34   10:13     122       1:57:17   8:57      136       1:57:41.7 1:57:16.6 8:57  20  56.0       7        F 20-24  
137   218 Jim Veller                 M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:16:09   10:35     151       1:57:22   8:58      137       1:57:36.2 1:57:22.4 8:58  55  58.0       5        M 55-59  
138   412 ed hine                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:16:12   10:35     154       1:57:24   8:58      138       1:57:56.9 1:57:23.5 8:58  64  63.2       1        M 60-64  
139   410 Keith Matthews             M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      1:15:46   10:31     145       1:57:27   8:58      139       1:58:05.9 1:57:26.7 8:58  70  67.1       1        M 70-74  
140   190 Tim Schmucker              M      Blissfield           MI    US      1:17:15   10:44     173       1:57:29   8:58      140       1:57:57.4 1:57:28.5 8:58  51  55.9       14       M 50-54  
141   30  NEIL CHRYST                M      Toledo               OH    US      1:12:27   10:04     111       1:57:29   8:58      141       1:57:37.8 1:57:28.6 8:58  45  53.2       15       M 45-49  
142   355 Michael Fisher             M      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:17:56   10:49     193       1:57:29   8:58      142       1:57:51.3 1:57:29.4 8:58  55  58.0       6        M 55-59  
143   441 Devin Wachowiak            M      Temperance           MI    US      1:15:15   10:27     139       1:57:41   8:59      143       1:58:03.8 1:57:40.9 8:59  35  49.9       14       M 35-39  
144   14  Staci Stroud               F      Toledo               OH    US      1:14:46   10:23     133       1:57:44   8:59      144       1:58:07.6 1:57:43.9 8:59  38  56.7       8        F 35-39  
145   500 Amber Kramer               F      Findlay              OH    US      1:17:16   10:44     174       1:57:50   9:00      145       1:58:34.6 1:57:49.9 9:00  33  55.6       10       F 30-34  
146   233 John Streicher             M      Holland              OH    US      1:14:01   10:17     129       1:57:53   9:00      146       1:58:01.9 1:57:52.6 9:00  66  64.2       1        M 65-69  
147   176 Abby Byers                 F      Waterville           OH    US      1:17:55   10:49     191       1:57:57   9:00      147       1:58:47.1 1:57:56.7 9:00  27  55.3       6        F 25-29  
148   34  Marainna Heninger          F      Millbury             OH    US      1:17:57   10:50     195       1:58:00   9:00      148       1:58:21.1 1:57:59.7 9:00  16  59.2       1        F 0-19   
149   352 Brett Strickland           M      Waterville           OH    US      1:17:57   10:50     194       1:58:04   9:01      149       1:58:24.7 1:58:04.1 9:01  34  49.6       9        M 30-34  
150   80  Troy Dulgar                M      Holland              OH    US      1:18:20   10:53     199       1:58:31   9:03      150       1:59:52.6 1:58:31.0 9:03  31  49.3       10       M 30-34  
151   96  Jake Dorton                M      Rossford             OH    US      1:16:46   10:40     162       1:58:54   9:05      151       1:59:45.1 1:58:53.8 9:05  32  49.1       11       M 30-34  
152   177 Omar DeLarosa Jr.          M      Fostoria             OH    US      1:17:06   10:42     169       1:58:55   9:05      152       1:59:22.4 1:58:55.2 9:05  36  49.5       15       M 35-39  
153   119 Kelly Weaver               F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:16:58   10:41     166       1:59:03   9:05      153       1:59:20.1 1:59:03.2 9:05  28  54.8       7        F 25-29  
154   116 Rebecca Kaufold            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:14:48   10:23     135       1:59:09   9:06      154       2:01:28.0 1:59:09.4 9:06  39  56.3       9        F 35-39  
155   43  Katie Hartman              F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:14:47   10:23     134       1:59:12   9:06      155       1:59:48.4 1:59:11.5 9:06  34  55.1       11       F 30-34  
156   219 Angela Fitzpatrick         F      Columbus             OH    US      1:15:38   10:30     143       1:59:17   9:06      156       1:59:31.1 1:59:17.2 9:06  40  56.5       10       F 40-44  
157   315 Linda McKown               F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:13:31   10:13     121       1:59:22   9:07      157       1:59:50.9 1:59:21.6 9:07  49  61.4       2        F 45-49  
158   6   Lily Young                 F      Haskins              OH    US      1:17:41   10:47     181       1:59:25   9:07      158       1:59:58.4 1:59:24.7 9:07  27  54.6       8        F 25-29  
159   68  Emily Niedzwiecki          F      Toledo               OH    US      1:17:49   10:49     188       1:59:39   9:08      159       2:00:20.0 1:59:38.6 9:08  40  56.4       11       F 40-44  
160   473 Elizabeth Smith            F      Canton               MI    US      1:14:41   10:22     131       1:59:47   9:09      160       2:00:20.1 1:59:47.0 9:09  25  54.4       9        F 25-29  
161   106 Bob Petrie                 M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:16:44   10:39     161       1:59:57   9:09      161       2:00:39.8 1:59:57.4 9:09  55  56.8       7        M 55-59  
162   373 Jenny Meyer`               F      Ottawa               OH    US      1:16:12   10:35     153       2:00:08   9:10      162       2:00:30.0 2:00:08.2 9:10  22  54.3       8        F 20-24  
163   493 Matthew Frey               M      Kenton               OH    US      1:14:41   10:22     132       2:00:26   9:12      163       2:01:28.7 2:00:26.4 9:12  33  48.5       12       M 30-34  
164   516 Sarah Rall                 F      upper sandusky       OH    US      1:17:49   10:48     187       2:00:29   9:12      164       2:00:56.0 2:00:29.2 9:12  22  54.1       9        F 20-24  
165   450 Tony Hills                 M      Bryan                OH    US      1:16:02   10:34     148       2:00:33   9:12      165       2:00:48.4 2:00:33.1 9:12  46  52.2       16       M 45-49  
166   515 Derek Rall                 M      upper sandusky       OH    US      1:17:49   10:48     186       2:00:40   9:13      166       2:01:06.9 2:00:39.9 9:13  53  55.4       15       M 50-54  
167   153 Becky Robinson             F      Lambertville         MI    US      1:17:00   10:42     167       2:00:42   9:13      167       2:01:33.6 2:00:41.8 9:13  47  59.3       3        F 45-49  
168   44  Cory Norrington            F      Haskins              OH    US      1:16:19   10:36     157       2:00:47   9:13      168       2:02:01.5 2:00:47.3 9:13  40  55.8       12       F 40-44  
169   343 Marina Ederra-Austin       F      Toledo               OH    US      1:16:54   10:41     165       2:01:18   9:16      169       2:01:56.0 2:01:17.8 9:16  48  59.7       4        F 45-49  
170   201 Ryan Zachrich              M      New Bavaria          OH    US      1:12:23   10:03     110       2:01:35   9:17      170       2:01:50.1 2:01:34.7 9:17  46  51.8       17       M 45-49  
171   507 Mindy Fritz                F      Holgate              OH    US      1:16:30   10:37     158       2:01:36   9:17      171       2:01:50.9 2:01:35.7 9:17  38  54.9       10       F 35-39  
172   237 Amanda Spohn               F      Adrian               MI    US      1:18:17   10:52     198       2:02:12   9:20      172       2:02:23.9 2:02:12.1 9:20  40  55.2       13       F 40-44  
173   365 Malv Campbell              M      Bethesda             OH    US      1:16:10   10:35     152       2:02:21   9:20      173       2:02:31.9 2:02:20.5 9:20  55  55.7       8        M 55-59  
174   470 Jill Tipton                F      Morenci              MI    US      1:17:11   10:43     172       2:02:31   9:21      174       2:03:28.6 2:02:30.5 9:21  39  54.7       11       F 35-39  
175   38  Monica Deleon              F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:16:19   10:36     156       2:02:44   9:22      175       2:03:03.0 2:02:43.5 9:22  44  56.6       14       F 40-44  
176   295 Kenneth Walz               M      Toledo               OH    US      1:17:47   10:48     183       2:02:50   9:23      176       2:03:34.8 2:02:49.7 9:23  44  50.4       14       M 40-44  
177   397 Tyler Blair                M      Hicksville           OH    US      1:15:50   10:32     146       2:02:59   9:23      177       2:03:53.9 2:02:58.8 9:23  26  47.5       7        M 25-29  
178   159 Ryan Martin                M      Toledo               OH    US      1:17:32   10:46     177       2:03:03   9:24      178       2:03:45.4 2:03:03.0 9:24  26  47.4       8        M 25-29  
179   375 Stephen Toon               M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:17:10   10:43     171       2:03:03   9:24      179       2:03:49.7 2:03:03.1 9:24  39  48.5       16       M 35-39  
180   207 Anthony Cabot              M      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:16:05   10:34     149       2:03:11   9:24      180       2:03:33.7 2:03:10.9 9:24  24  47.4       7        M 20-24  
181   200 DONALD WIETRZYKOWSKI       M      PERRYSBURG           OH    US      1:19:13   11:00     208       2:03:20   9:25      181       2:04:00.5 2:03:19.6 9:25  54  54.7       16       M 50-54  
182   140 Daniel Hagarty             M      New Orleans          LA    US      1:16:05   10:34     150       2:03:31   9:26      182       2:04:10.3 2:03:30.8 9:26  44  50.1       15       M 40-44  
183   265 Tim Fiscus                 M      Maumee               OH    US      1:17:39   10:47     180       2:03:46   9:27      183       2:04:41.3 2:03:46.1 9:27  33  47.2       13       M 30-34  
184   171 Kelly May                  F      Jerry City           OH    US      1:15:29   10:29     142       2:03:49   9:27      184       2:04:34.9 2:03:49.2 9:27  31  52.7       12       F 30-34  
185   468 Alan Yin                   M      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:17:47   10:48     184       2:03:57   9:28      185       2:04:22.4 2:03:57.2 9:28  24  47.1       8        M 20-24  
186   414 Matt Bombick               M      Holland              OH    US      1:16:18   10:36     155       2:04:05   9:28      186       2:04:32.5 2:04:05.0 9:28  48  51.6       18       M 45-49  
187   332 Jeremy Eid                 M      Lambertville         MI    US                                    2:04:14   9:29      187       2:05:21.9 2:04:13.5 9:29  21  47.0       9        M 20-24  
188   379 Ryan Brauneller            M      Van Buren            OH    US      1:20:30   11:11     223       2:04:19   9:29      188       2:05:43.3 2:04:18.7 9:29  23  47.0       10       M 20-24  
189   429 Drew Bauman                M      Fostoria             OH    US      1:21:15   11:17     235       2:04:19   9:29      189       2:05:37.6 2:04:19.1 9:29  33  47.0       14       M 30-34  
190   155 Emilee Wilson              F      Napoleon             OH    US      1:17:05   10:42     168       2:04:20   9:29      190       2:04:40.7 2:04:20.0 9:29  29  52.4       10       F 25-29  
191   428 Aaron Weidner              M      Fostoria             OH    US      1:21:14   11:17     234       2:04:22   9:30      191       2:05:40.1 2:04:21.9 9:30  39  48.0       17       M 35-39  
192   422 Michelle Lucius            F      Grove City           OH    US      1:16:32   10:38     159       2:04:27   9:30      192       2:04:35.5 2:04:27.3 9:30  30  52.4       13       F 30-34  
193   160 Tim Kitson                 M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:17:38   10:47     179       2:04:44   9:31      193       2:05:26.5 2:04:44.1 9:31  31  46.8       15       M 30-34  
194   125 Eric Seremet               M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:21:13   11:17     233       2:04:57   9:32      194       2:05:29.9 2:04:57.0 9:32  33  46.8       16       M 30-34  
195   208 Marc Glotzbecker           M      Fremont              OH    US      1:18:51   10:57     203       2:05:06   9:33      195       2:05:40.3 2:05:05.5 9:33  47  50.8       19       M 45-49  
196   242 Kelly Bailey               F      Waterville           OH    US      1:21:17   11:17     237       2:05:19   9:34      196       2:05:52.7 2:05:18.5 9:34  33  52.3       14       F 30-34  
197   89  Jeff Warner                M      Temperance           MI    US      1:19:46   11:05     214       2:05:19   9:34      197       2:06:02.2 2:05:19.3 9:34  59  56.4       9        M 55-59  
198   361 Mark Warren                M      Toledo               OH    US      1:17:55   10:49     190       2:05:22   9:34      198       2:06:38.7 2:05:21.8 9:34  57  55.3       10       M 55-59  
199   520 Jeffery Enyart             M      Alexandria           KY    US      1:21:47   11:22     249       2:05:36   9:35      199       2:06:51.2 2:05:36.1 9:35  56  54.7       11       M 55-59  
200   383 Austin Corey               M      Findlay              OH    US      1:15:51   10:32     147       2:05:43   9:36      200       2:05:58.3 2:05:42.5 9:36  23  46.4       11       M 20-24  
201   264 Aaron Baker                M      Toledo               OH    US      1:17:48   10:48     185       2:05:52   9:36      201       2:06:27.9 2:05:51.9 9:36  46  50.0       20       M 45-49  
202   506 Meredith Diehl             F      Toledo               OH    US      1:21:17   11:17     239       2:05:59   9:37      202       2:06:35.2 2:05:58.6 9:37  41  53.9       15       F 40-44  
203   241 Ben Bailey                 M      Waterville           OH    US      1:21:16   11:17     236       2:06:09   9:38      203       2:06:44.0 2:06:09.4 9:38  38  47.0       18       M 35-39  
204   334 Jana Owen                  F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:18:59   10:58     206       2:06:11   9:38      204       2:07:19.0 2:06:10.7 9:38  21  51.8       10       F 20-24  
205   495 Caitlin Schulte            F      Findlay              OH    US      1:16:54   10:41     164       2:06:23   9:39      205       2:07:15.5 2:06:22.9 9:39  30  51.6       15       F 30-34  
206   288 Brande Yaist               F      Greenwood            IN    US      1:20:36   11:12     226       2:06:24   9:39      206       2:07:12.4 2:06:24.1 9:39  43  54.5       16       F 40-44  
207   98  Elizabeth Snavely          F      Toledo               OH    US      1:17:43   10:48     182       2:06:25   9:39      207       2:07:04.2 2:06:24.9 9:39  31  51.6       16       F 30-34  
208   395 Julie Theroux              F      Whitehouse           OH    US      1:20:54   11:14     229       2:06:28   9:39      208       2:06:42.3 2:06:28.3 9:39  60  66.6       1        F 60-64  
209   193 Rich Kramer                M      Findlay              OH    US      1:19:02   10:59     207       2:06:38   9:40      209       2:07:49.3 2:06:38.4 9:40  34  46.2       17       M 30-34  
210   152 Stacy Warren               F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:22:56   11:31     265       2:06:43   9:40      210       2:08:05.4 2:06:43.4 9:40  34  51.8       17       F 30-34  
211   102 Samantha Bremner           F      Swanton              OH    US      1:18:05   10:51     197       2:06:47   9:41      211       2:08:20.5 2:06:47.0 9:41  28  51.4       11       F 25-29  
212   291 Randall Riley              M      Southington          OH    US      1:21:49   11:22     250       2:07:00   9:42      212       2:07:49.5 2:07:00.0 9:42  69  61.4       2        M 65-69  
213   488 Jennifer Tingley           F      Elmore               OH    US      1:20:13   11:08     218       2:07:19   9:43      213       2:07:51.9 2:07:19.0 9:43  33  51.4       18       F 30-34  
214   356 Brock Hochanadel           M      Clay Center          OH    US      1:22:41   11:29     262       2:07:21   9:43      214       2:08:29.8 2:07:20.9 9:43  17  46.2       10       M 0-19   
215   17  Christina Deiger           F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:18:32   10:54     200       2:07:23   9:43      215       2:08:04.5 2:07:22.9 9:43  39  52.6       12       F 35-39  
216   128 Danielle Van Fleet         F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:22:12   11:25     254       2:07:23   9:43      216       2:07:40.4 2:07:23.0 9:43  41  53.3       17       F 40-44  
217   386 Brittany Cochran           F      Wadsworth            OH    US      1:22:13   11:25     256       2:07:24   9:43      217       2:08:48.6 2:07:23.8 9:43  30  51.2       19       F 30-34  
218   407 Molly Barnhart             F      Findlay              OH    US      1:22:43   11:29     263       2:07:31   9:44      218       2:08:31.2 2:07:30.9 9:44  47  56.2       5        F 45-49  
219   341 Thomas Wawrzyniak          M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:22:12   11:25     253       2:07:50   9:45      219       2:08:07.2 2:07:49.8 9:45  46  49.3       21       M 45-49  
220   305 Tom Daniels                M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:18:56   10:58     204       2:07:56   9:46      220       2:08:31.2 2:07:56.3 9:46  46  49.2       22       M 45-49  
221   199 Dennis DeLapp              M      Sylvania             OH    US      1:24:05   11:41     276       2:08:00   9:46      221       2:08:45.3 2:07:59.9 9:46  57  54.2       12       M 55-59  
222   87  Tyler Baden                M      Whitehouse           OH    US      1:23:15   11:34     268       2:08:01   9:46      222       2:08:39.7 2:08:01.1 9:46  19  45.6       11       M 0-19   
223   198 Michael Delapp             M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    US      1:19:46   11:05     213       2:08:03   9:46      223       2:08:43.9 2:08:02.5 9:46  33  45.6       18       M 30-34  
224   188 Sachendra Singh            M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:19:23   11:02     209       2:08:06   9:47      224       2:09:30.8 2:08:05.7 9:47  36  45.9       19       M 35-39  
225   91  Holly Gilsdorf             F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:21:38   11:20     247       2:08:16   9:47      225       2:08:35.1 2:08:15.9 9:47  44  54.2       18       F 40-44  
226   35  Brandi Stannert            F      Toledo               OH    US      1:23:16   11:34     269       2:08:22   9:48      226       2:08:51.5 2:08:22.3 9:48  42  53.3       19       F 40-44  
227   244 Zach Drosd                 M      Sylvania             OH    US      1:22:30   11:27     258       2:08:30   9:49      227       2:10:00.3 2:08:30.1 9:49  36  45.8       20       M 35-39  
228   517 Mir Ali                    M      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      1:21:30   11:19     243       2:08:35   9:49      228       2:09:31.7 2:08:34.7 9:49  42  47.4       16       M 40-44  
229   107 Andi Petrie                F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:20:55   11:14     230       2:08:35   9:49      229       2:09:09.6 2:08:35.4 9:49  51  58.4       1        F 50-54  
230   372 Rachel Bostelman           F      Napoleon             OH    US      1:22:38   11:29     260       2:08:39   9:49      230       2:09:40.2 2:08:38.8 9:49  37  51.6       13       F 35-39  
231   402 Vanessa Vershum            F      Delta                OH    US      1:22:39   11:29     261       2:08:46   9:50      231       2:09:45.8 2:08:46.2 9:50  39  52.1       14       F 35-39  
232   385 Jeff Myers                 M      Lambertville         MI    US      1:19:55   11:06     216       2:08:54   9:50      232       2:09:25.4 2:08:53.5 9:50  57  53.8       13       M 55-59  
233   287 Scott Yaist                M      Rossford             OH    US      1:20:37   11:12     227       2:09:03   9:51      233       2:09:51.7 2:09:03.3 9:51  37  45.8       21       M 35-39  
234   342 Anonymous Participant      M                                 US      1:19:35   11:03     212       2:09:04   9:51      234       2:09:42.7 2:09:04.2 9:51  48  49.6       23       M 45-49  
235   104 Christopher Boyd           M      Defiance             OH    US      1:17:28   10:46     176       2:09:18   9:52      235       2:09:41.0 2:09:18.1 9:52  41  46.8       17       M 40-44  
236   307 William Mahr               M      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:19:26   11:02     210       2:09:21   9:52      236       2:09:46.4 2:09:20.7 9:52  39  46.1       22       M 35-39  
237   389 Brooke Frampton            F      Waterville           OH    US      1:24:46   11:46     288       2:09:21   9:52      237       2:09:39.8 2:09:21.3 9:52  26  50.4       12       F 25-29  
238   18  Matthew Lammon             M      Toledo               OH    US      1:13:36   10:13     123       2:09:25   9:53      238       2:10:01.1 2:09:24.7 9:53  34  45.2       19       M 30-34  
239   13  Anonymous Participant      M                                 US      1:25:42   11:54     301       2:09:48   9:55      239       2:10:41.6 2:09:48.1 9:55  48  49.3       24       M 45-49  
240   169 Kristen Chambers           F      Maumee               OH    US      1:25:42   11:54     300       2:09:49   9:55      240       2:10:43.2 2:09:49.3 9:55  30  50.2       20       F 30-34  
241   255 Catherine Perry            F      Walbridge            OH    US      1:24:35   11:45     284       2:09:58   9:55      241       2:10:47.7 2:09:58.1 9:55  37  51.1       15       F 35-39  
242   108 Andre Page                 M      Toledo               OH    US      1:22:09   11:25     251       2:10:08   9:56      242       2:10:51.6 2:10:08.3 9:56  47  48.8       25       M 45-49  
243   416 Adam Barnard               M      Toledo               OH    US      1:19:26   11:02     211       2:10:10   9:56      243       2:10:59.2 2:10:10.4 9:56  37  45.4       23       M 35-39  
244   123 Amy Farrar                 F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:20:31   11:11     224       2:10:11   9:56      244       2:10:36.4 2:10:10.7 9:56  52  58.4       2        F 50-54  
245   231 Ajay Padhye                M      Toledo               OH    US      1:20:26   11:10     221       2:10:11   9:56      245       2:10:39.5 2:10:10.8 9:56  42  46.8       18       M 40-44  
246   527 Elena Negomedzyanova       F      North Royalton       OH    US      1:26:29   12:01     306       2:10:19   9:57      246       2:12:04.3 2:10:19.3 9:57  41  52.1       20       F 40-44  
247   283 Susan Ruff                 F      Toledo               OH    US      1:20:29   11:11     222       2:10:21   9:57      247       2:11:06.6 2:10:20.6 9:57  51  57.6       3        F 50-54  
248   213 Amanda Bryant              F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:21:05   11:16     231       2:10:26   9:57      248       2:11:02.4 2:10:25.8 9:57  37  50.9       16       F 35-39  
249   511 Alden Monday               M      Rochester            MI    US      1:27:28   12:09     322       2:10:31   9:58      249       2:11:06.7 2:10:30.9 9:58  16  45.7       12       M 0-19   
250   449 Jason Sisco                M      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:20:04   11:07     217       2:10:35   9:58      250       2:11:58.5 2:10:34.9 9:58  43  47.0       19       M 40-44  
251   167 Richet Clark               F      Findlay              OH    US      1:24:15   11:42     281       2:10:43   9:59      251       2:12:08.8 2:10:42.6 9:59  41  51.9       21       F 40-44  
252   446 Heather Frye               F      Liberty Center       OH    US      1:24:00   11:40     275       2:11:07   10:01     252       2:11:59.3 2:11:06.6 10:01 29  49.7       13       F 25-29  
253   161 Dennis Kennedy             M      Toledo               OH    US      1:17:23   10:45     175       2:11:07   10:01     253       2:11:28.8 2:11:06.7 10:01 36  44.9       24       M 35-39  
254   324 Steve Kohler               M      Monclova             OH    US      1:22:32   11:28     259       2:11:13   10:01     254       2:12:14.2 2:11:12.5 10:01 53  51.0       17       M 50-54  
255   311 philip schmidt             M      Whitehouse           OH    US      1:17:58   10:50     196       2:11:16   10:01     255       2:11:29.2 2:11:16.0 10:01 70  60.1       2        M 70-74  
256   340 Ryan Sakowski              M      Maumee               OH    US      1:20:15   11:09     219       2:11:23   10:02     256       2:12:15.5 2:11:23.1 10:02 42  46.4       20       M 40-44  
257   39  Emily Brown                F      Toledo               OH    US      1:25:12   11:50     294       2:11:28   10:02     257       2:12:17.5 2:11:28.4 10:02 29  49.6       14       F 25-29  
258   304 Mark Keller                M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:22:12   11:25     255       2:11:31   10:02     258       2:12:01.0 2:11:31.3 10:02 56  52.3       14       M 55-59  
259   42  Jamie Dominique            M      Oregon               OH    US      1:19:51   11:05     215       2:11:38   10:03     259       2:12:04.9 2:11:37.9 10:03 41  45.9       21       M 40-44  
260   41  Nicole Stotz               F      Whitehouse           OH    US      1:25:03   11:49     293       2:11:38   10:03     260       2:12:21.4 2:11:38.1 10:03 35  50.0       17       F 35-39  
261   12  Jonathan Terry             M      Sylvania             OH    US      1:21:23   11:18     242       2:11:55   10:04     261       2:13:18.3 2:11:54.9 10:04 33  44.3       20       M 30-34  
262   40  Kimberly Yenser            F      Holland              OH    US      1:22:22   11:26     257       2:11:56   10:04     262       2:12:14.2 2:11:56.2 10:04 34  49.8       21       F 30-34  
263   222 Robert Pierce              M      Mc Clure             OH    US      1:20:40   11:12     228       2:11:58   10:04     263       2:12:22.5 2:11:58.1 10:04 41  45.8       22       M 40-44  
264   369 J.D. MCCOY                 M      SYLVANIA             OH    US      1:26:26   12:00     305       2:12:10   10:05     264       2:13:06.5 2:12:10.4 10:05 60  54.0       2        M 60-64  
265   484 Julia Thatcher             F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:24:51   11:47     290       2:12:12   10:06     265       2:12:35.6 2:12:12.1 10:06 21  49.4       11       F 20-24  
266   118 Christina Fitzgerald       F      Toledo               OH    US      1:27:10   12:06     317       2:12:24   10:06     266       2:13:24.1 2:12:24.4 10:06 49  55.3       6        F 45-49  
267   223 Bonnie Baumann             F      Toledo               OH    US      1:24:35   11:45     285       2:12:31   10:07     267       2:13:20.3 2:12:31.1 10:07 42  51.6       22       F 40-44  
268   122 Jeff Hutchins              M      Toledo               OH    US      1:24:29   11:44     283       2:12:37   10:07     268       2:13:53.6 2:12:36.9 10:07 55  51.4       15       M 55-59  
269   183 Tammyan Starr              F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:25:43   11:54     302       2:12:49   10:08     269       2:14:15.0 2:12:49.1 10:08 48  54.5       7        F 45-49  
270   297 Frank Cody                 M      Maumee               OH    US      1:23:55   11:39     273       2:12:51   10:08     270       2:13:15.8 2:12:51.3 10:08 70  59.4       3        M 70-74  
271   172 Jarid Grant                M      Maumee               OH    US      1:20:32   11:11     225       2:12:59   10:09     271       2:13:46.6 2:12:58.8 10:09 28  43.9       9        M 25-29  
272   72  Matthew Hessling           M      Toledo               OH    US      1:23:30   11:36     271       2:13:06   10:10     272       2:14:53.7 2:13:06.0 10:10 30  43.9       21       M 30-34  
273   202 Gary Kirchhofer            M      Brookville           OH    US      1:24:10   11:41     280       2:13:27   10:11     273       2:14:09.3 2:13:27.1 10:11 50  48.8       18       M 50-54  
274   303 Marc Halley                M      Oregon               OH    US      1:28:31   12:18     337       2:13:32   10:12     274       2:13:58.6 2:13:31.5 10:12 48  48.0       26       M 45-49  
275   77  Grant Rayfield             M      Toledo               OH    US      1:21:23   11:18     241       2:13:37   10:12     275       2:14:29.3 2:13:37.2 10:12 43  46.0       23       M 40-44  
276   105 Norm Irwin                 M      Maumee               OH    US      1:20:20   11:09     220       2:13:40   10:12     276       2:14:17.7 2:13:39.9 10:12 48  47.9       27       M 45-49  
277   400 Subhan Toor                M      Brecksville          OH    US      1:26:58   12:05     313       2:13:40   10:12     277       2:14:50.5 2:13:40.1 10:12 29  43.7       10       M 25-29  
278   348 Emma Vierheller            F      Toledo               OH    US      1:24:59   11:48     291       2:13:46   10:13     278       2:14:19.4 2:13:45.5 10:13 28  48.7       15       F 25-29  
279   1   Dawn Monnette              F      maumee               OH    US      1:25:37   11:53     299       2:14:02   10:14     279       2:14:27.6 2:14:02.0 10:14 46  52.9       8        F 45-49  
280   430 Jenny Luna                 F      Findlay              OH    US      1:27:11   12:06     319       2:14:07   10:14     280       2:15:07.6 2:14:07.4 10:14 54  58.1       4        F 50-54  
281   135 Mary-Jo Witfoth            F      Swanton              OH    US      1:27:11   12:06     318       2:14:11   10:15     281       2:15:11.9 2:14:11.1 10:15 59  61.9       1        F 55-59  
282   357 Eric Hasselman             M      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:23:25   11:35     270       2:14:18   10:15     282       2:15:08.2 2:14:17.7 10:15 36  43.8       25       M 35-39  
283   381 Hope Labounty              F      Graytown             OH    US      1:25:57   11:56     303       2:14:18   10:15     283       2:14:41.9 2:14:17.8 10:15 35  49.0       18       F 35-39  
284   165 Foster Clark               M      Findlay              OH    US      1:17:37   10:47     178       2:14:23   10:15     284       2:15:48.5 2:14:23.0 10:15 42  45.3       24       M 40-44  
285   7   Angela M Fleming           F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:23:13   11:33     266       2:14:27   10:16     285       2:15:27.9 2:14:26.5 10:16 43  51.3       23       F 40-44  
286   281 Subrahmanyam CHODISETTY    M      Sylvania             OH    US      1:24:09   11:41     277       2:14:29   10:16     286       2:15:22.3 2:14:29.2 10:16 54  50.2       19       M 50-54  
287   187 Thomas Hites               M      Delta                OH    US      1:27:06   12:06     314       2:14:31   10:16     287       2:15:35.7 2:14:30.8 10:16 52  49.3       20       M 50-54  
288   406 Diana Swanson              F      Findlay              OH    US      1:27:09   12:06     315       2:14:33   10:16     288       2:15:33.6 2:14:33.1 10:16 39  49.8       19       F 35-39  
289   508 scott johnson              M      Monroe               MI    US      1:21:42   11:21     248       2:14:34   10:16     289       2:15:31.0 2:14:34.0 10:16 53  49.7       21       M 50-54  
290   424 Deanna Kiesel              F      Findlay              OH    US      1:27:12   12:07     320       2:14:36   10:16     290       2:15:34.8 2:14:35.5 10:16 54  57.9       5        F 50-54  
291   212 Sarah Pirolli              F      Rossford             OH    US      1:27:10   12:06     316       2:14:37   10:17     291       2:15:36.2 2:14:36.9 10:17 35  48.9       20       F 35-39  
292   182 James Tita                 M      Sylvania             OH    US      1:26:49   12:03     312       2:14:39   10:17     292       2:15:10.1 2:14:38.8 10:17 64  55.1       3        M 60-64  
293   137 Andrew Brandt              M      Toledo               OH    US      1:21:12   11:17     232       2:15:04   10:19     293       2:15:54.9 2:15:04.0 10:19 29  43.2       11       M 25-29  
294   521 Mike Reilly                M      Sylvania             OH    US      1:22:09   11:25     252       2:15:04   10:19     294       2:16:54.3 2:15:04.2 10:19 32  43.2       22       M 30-34  
295   391 Dean Dickerson             M      Curtice              OH    US      1:28:53   12:21     349       2:15:07   10:19     295       2:15:37.9 2:15:07.1 10:19 51  48.6       22       M 50-54  
296   273 Janet White                F      Maumee               OH    US      1:28:54   12:21     350       2:15:08   10:19     296       2:15:37.2 2:15:07.6 10:19 44  51.4       24       F 40-44  
297   298 Mary Post                  F      Fremont              OH    US      1:24:40   11:46     287       2:15:16   10:20     297       2:15:34.8 2:15:15.5 10:20 59  61.4       2        F 55-59  
298   262 Christopher Peiffer        M      Sylvania             OH    US      1:24:09   11:41     278       2:15:17   10:20     298       2:16:12.1 2:15:17.4 10:20 44  45.8       25       M 40-44  
299   156 Jennifer Boldt             F      Toledo               OH    US      1:23:47   11:38     272       2:15:18   10:20     299       2:16:02.9 2:15:18.2 10:20 35  48.7       21       F 35-39  
300   263 TODD ZARE                  M      Monclova             OH    US      1:21:32   11:19     245       2:15:41   10:21     300       2:17:41.8 2:15:40.7 10:21 42  44.9       26       M 40-44  
301   110 Angela Benko               F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:29:33   12:26     357       2:15:46   10:22     301       2:16:50.7 2:15:45.9 10:22 38  49.1       22       F 35-39  
302   318 Michael Diroll             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:29:33   12:26     356       2:15:52   10:22     302       2:16:57.2 2:15:52.3 10:22 59  52.0       16       M 55-59  
303   268 Megan Perlmutter           F      Holland              OH    US      1:25:02   11:49     292       2:15:59   10:23     303       2:16:43.0 2:15:59.1 10:23 34  48.3       22       F 30-34  
304   280 Dan Reinhart               M      Lambertville         MI    US      1:25:13   11:50     295       2:16:08   10:23     304       2:17:23.6 2:16:07.7 10:23 52  48.7       23       M 50-54  
305   229 Stan Masters               M      Blissfield           MI    US      1:24:10   11:41     279       2:16:11   10:24     305       2:17:18.7 2:16:10.6 10:24 52  48.7       24       M 50-54  
306   411 Doug Stephens              M      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:23:59   11:40     274       2:16:15   10:24     306       2:16:30.5 2:16:14.9 10:24 46  46.2       28       M 45-49  
307   209 Benjamin Fitzpatrick       M      Fremont              OH    US      1:23:13   11:34     267       2:16:30   10:25     307       2:17:03.3 2:16:29.9 10:25 54  49.5       25       M 50-54  
308   166 Shannon Bauerschmidt       F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:31:19   12:41     375       2:16:41   10:26     308       2:17:54.1 2:16:41.1 10:26 35  48.2       23       F 35-39  
309   131 Andrea Ford                F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:29:59   12:30     361       2:16:52   10:27     309       2:17:32.2 2:16:52.3 10:27 30  47.6       23       F 30-34  
310   274 John Schumaker             M      Maumee               OH    US      1:29:20   12:24     354       2:16:56   10:27     310       2:17:25.4 2:16:56.0 10:27 48  46.8       29       M 45-49  
311   250 Darlene McCracken          F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:21:37   11:20     246       2:17:32   10:30     311       2:19:29.8 2:17:32.4 10:30 25  47.4       16       F 25-29  
312   29  Steven Drescher            M      Toledo               OH    US      1:21:31   11:19     244       2:17:35   10:30     312       2:17:48.1 2:17:35.3 10:30 31  42.4       23       M 30-34  
313   550 Douglas Leader             M      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:21:17   11:17     238       2:18:16   10:33     313       2:18:34.9 2:18:16.4 10:33 51  47.5       26       M 50-54  
314   225 Thomas Urbina              M      Walbridge            OH    US      1:27:14   12:07     321       2:18:17   10:33     314       2:19:19.9 2:18:16.7 10:33 41  43.7       27       M 40-44  
315   157 Kary whearty               F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:26:40   12:02     309       2:18:33   10:35     315       2:19:27.5 2:18:32.6 10:35 43  49.8       25       F 40-44  
316   234 Tom Kolena                 M      Toledo               OH    US      1:22:53   11:31     264       2:18:40   10:35     316       2:18:56.2 2:18:40.4 10:35 60  51.5       4        M 60-64  
317   141 Will Robinson              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:28:09   12:15     329       2:18:55   10:36     317       2:20:12.6 2:18:55.0 10:36 20  42.0       12       M 20-24  
318   456 Sondra Sanders             F      Antwerp              OH    US      1:28:19   12:16     333       2:19:18   10:38     318       2:20:24.1 2:19:18.1 10:38 43  49.5       26       F 40-44  
319   482 Heather Galbraith          F      Wauseon              OH    US      1:27:55   12:13     325       2:19:20   10:38     319       2:20:04.8 2:19:20.2 10:38 38  47.9       24       F 35-39  
320   74  Angelisa Arocha            F      Toledo               OH    US      1:24:49   11:47     289       2:19:24   10:38     320       2:20:06.4 2:19:23.6 10:38 28  46.8       17       F 25-29  
321   392 Tracy Dickerson            F      Curtice              OH    US      1:28:51   12:20     348       2:19:26   10:39     321       2:19:56.6 2:19:26.1 10:39 51  53.8       6        F 50-54  
322   471 Christian Nusbaum          M      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:21:21   11:18     240       2:19:31   10:39     322       2:20:08.9 2:19:31.3 10:39 37  42.3       26       M 35-39  
323   86  Jeff Baden                 M      Whitehouse           OH    US      1:25:33   11:53     298       2:19:37   10:39     323       2:20:06.9 2:19:37.3 10:39 48  45.9       30       M 45-49  
324   453 Rebecca Keller             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:31:09   12:40     373       2:19:48   10:40     324       2:20:52.7 2:19:47.9 10:40 65  64.6       1        F 65-69  
325   239 Hannah Ball                F      Fostoria             OH    US      1:33:54   13:03     396       2:19:56   10:41     325       2:21:04.8 2:19:56.3 10:41 23  46.6       12       F 20-24  
326   266 Doug Hartman               M      Haskins              OH    US      1:18:57   10:58     205       2:20:04   10:42     326       2:20:23.1 2:20:03.9 10:42 49  46.1       31       M 45-49  
327   285 Gretchen Scarpelli         F      Toledo               OH    US      1:30:35   12:35     365       2:20:16   10:42     327       2:21:42.6 2:20:16.0 10:42 34  46.8       24       F 30-34  
328   284 Chuck Nearhood             M      Toledo               OH    US      1:30:35   12:35     366       2:20:16   10:42     328       2:21:42.8 2:20:16.3 10:42 62  51.8       5        M 60-64  
329   497 Jessica Dolt               F      Toledo               OH    US      1:24:40   11:45     286       2:20:45   10:45     329       2:21:20.9 2:20:45.4 10:45 28  46.3       18       F 25-29  
330   292 Kelsey Krull               F      Maumee               OH    US      1:26:44   12:03     311       2:20:49   10:45     330       2:22:22.8 2:20:49.0 10:45 28  46.3       19       F 25-29  
331   328 Emily Krull                F      Maumee               OH    US      1:26:44   12:03     310       2:20:49   10:45     331       2:22:23.2 2:20:49.4 10:45 25  46.3       20       F 25-29  
332   489 ashley murphy              F      Monroe               MI    US      1:28:02   12:14     327       2:21:45   10:49     332       2:22:41.2 2:21:44.6 10:49 35  46.5       25       F 35-39  
333   203 Leonard Markley            M      Holland              OH    US      1:26:31   12:01     307       2:21:54   10:50     333       2:23:22.9 2:21:53.6 10:50 33  41.2       24       M 30-34  
334   491 Jacob Pirolli              M      Maumee               OH    US      1:26:35   12:02     308       2:22:00   10:50     334       2:22:35.5 2:21:59.8 10:50 27  41.1       12       M 25-29  
335   494 Danah Jacks                F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:28:36   12:18     341       2:22:06   10:51     335       2:23:10.0 2:22:06.2 10:51 38  46.9       26       F 35-39  
336   79  James Eilerman             M      Toledo               OH    US      1:28:10   12:15     330       2:22:07   10:51     336       2:22:36.1 2:22:07.1 10:51 48  45.1       32       M 45-49  
337   206 Garrett Spy                M      Sylvania             OH    US      1:25:17   11:51     296       2:22:08   10:51     337       2:22:34.4 2:22:07.5 10:51 37  41.6       27       M 35-39  
338   142 Jamie Fager                F      Haskins              OH    US      1:28:58   12:21     351       2:22:12   10:51     338       2:23:51.1 2:22:11.9 10:51 33  46.1       25       F 30-34  
339   259 Steve Overholser           M      Whitehouse           OH    US      1:28:32   12:18     338       2:22:20   10:52     339       2:23:24.4 2:22:19.7 10:52 56  48.3       17       M 55-59  
340   258 Dawn Dupler                F      Whitehouse           OH    US      1:28:34   12:18     339       2:22:22   10:52     340       2:23:24.8 2:22:21.8 10:52 48  50.9       9        F 45-49  
341   478 Natalee Gooden Burkard     F      Dayton               OH    US      1:28:34   12:18     340       2:22:30   10:53     341       2:23:16.2 2:22:30.4 10:53 37  46.6       27       F 35-39  
342   47  Mike Brennan               M      Toledo               OH    US      1:28:37   12:18     342       2:22:32   10:53     342       2:23:17.2 2:22:31.8 10:53 57  48.7       18       M 55-59  
343   48  Alicja Bleile              F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:28:38   12:19     343       2:22:32   10:53     343       2:23:17.2 2:22:32.3 10:53 37  46.6       28       F 35-39  
344   247 Sarah Zemaitis             F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:29:13   12:23     353       2:22:46   10:54     344       2:23:35.7 2:22:45.6 10:54 37  46.5       29       F 35-39  
345   179 Betsy Wismer               F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:31:19   12:41     376       2:22:56   10:55     345       2:23:38.5 2:22:55.5 10:55 53  53.8       7        F 50-54  
346   435 Heather Reynolds           F      Maumee               OH    US      1:28:44   12:19     345       2:22:59   10:55     346       2:24:04.2 2:22:59.3 10:55 40  47.2       27       F 40-44  
347   443 Jean Batt                  F      Napoleon             OH    US      1:28:44   12:19     346       2:23:00   10:55     347       2:24:04.6 2:22:59.7 10:55 53  53.8       8        F 50-54  
348   45  Jenie Coppler              F      Toledo               OH    US      1:29:32   12:26     355       2:23:11   10:56     348       2:23:30.1 2:23:10.9 10:56 38  46.6       30       F 35-39  
349   276 Cheryl Vance               F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:29:42   12:27     358       2:23:15   10:56     349       2:24:04.9 2:23:14.7 10:56 54  54.4       9        F 50-54  
350   474 Justin Edgell              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:24:26   11:44     282       2:23:24   10:57     350       2:24:09.7 2:23:24.0 10:57 31  40.7       25       M 30-34  
351   238 Chuck Sisco                M      Maumee               OH    US      1:28:30   12:17     336       2:23:26   10:57     351       2:24:10.9 2:23:25.6 10:57 65  52.2       3        M 65-69  
352   490 Melissa Stewart            F      Monroe               MI    US      1:26:16   11:59     304       2:23:50   10:59     352       2:24:46.8 2:23:49.6 10:59 49  50.9       10       F 45-49  
353   164 K Feffer                   F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:32:33   12:51     383       2:23:52   10:59     353       2:25:14.6 2:23:51.9 10:59 49  50.9       11       F 45-49  
354   505 Tennille Darrow            F      Toledo               OH    US      1:32:29   12:51     382       2:23:55   10:59     354       2:25:10.7 2:23:55.0 10:59 36  45.9       31       F 35-39  
355   75  Shane Hancock              M      Archbold             OH    US                                    2:23:55   10:59     355       2:24:31.1 2:23:55.3 10:59 35  40.8       28       M 35-39  
356   351 Melissa Clarkson           F      Toledo               OH    US      1:28:27   12:17     335       2:24:11   11:00     356       2:25:47.5 2:24:10.8 11:00 36  45.8       32       F 35-39  
357   78  Kim Rettig                 F      Hamler               OH    US      1:31:10   12:40     374       2:24:14   11:01     357       2:25:21.6 2:24:13.6 11:01 40  46.8       28       F 40-44  
358   95  Blair Eberly               F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:32:15   12:49     381       2:24:22   11:01     358       2:25:49.4 2:24:21.8 11:01 33  45.4       26       F 30-34  
359   133 Renee Small                F      Toledo               OH    US      1:33:37   13:00     391       2:24:30   11:02     359       2:25:12.2 2:24:29.5 11:02 49  50.7       12       F 45-49  
360   448 Megan Siefker              F      Ottawa               OH    US      1:28:48   12:20     347       2:24:30   11:02     360       2:25:22.6 2:24:29.6 11:02 21  45.2       13       F 20-24  
361   85  Sarah Speer                F      Swanton              OH    US      1:33:40   13:01     393       2:24:35   11:02     361       2:25:13.4 2:24:34.9 11:02 49  50.7       13       F 45-49  
362   121 Derek Pollard              M      Imperial             PA    US      1:30:23   12:33     364       2:24:38   11:02     362       2:25:38.9 2:24:37.5 11:02 43  42.5       28       M 40-44  
363   457 Jean Blankenship           F      Bryan                OH    US      1:28:23   12:16     334       2:24:40   11:03     363       2:25:42.8 2:24:40.0 11:03 50  51.3       10       F 50-54  
364   518 Kamil Zaidi                M      Toledo               OH    US      1:29:47   12:28     359       2:24:49   11:03     364       2:25:44.9 2:24:48.5 11:03 28  40.3       13       M 25-29  
365   522 Fazal Zaidi                M      Toledo               OH    US      1:29:48   12:28     360       2:24:49   11:03     365       2:25:44.9 2:24:48.7 11:03 39  41.2       29       M 35-39  
366   476 Kim Zepp                   F      Stow                 OH    US      1:31:45   12:45     379       2:25:03   11:04     366       2:25:36.5 2:25:02.6 11:04 43  47.5       29       F 40-44  
367   398 Srinivasa Kommireddy       M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:27:51   12:12     324       2:25:03   11:04     367       2:25:56.0 2:25:03.2 11:04 37  40.7       30       M 35-39  
368   544 Scott Ramsey               M      Toledo               OH    US      1:30:12   12:32     363       2:25:16   11:05     368       2:26:14.7 2:25:16.2 11:05 42  41.9       29       M 40-44  
369   26  James Shively              M      Toledo               OH    US      1:27:31   12:09     323       2:25:17   11:05     369       2:25:28.7 2:25:17.4 11:05 42  41.9       30       M 40-44  
370   498 John Elchert               M      Findlay              OH    US      1:18:48   10:57     201       2:25:21   11:06     370       2:25:47.8 2:25:20.9 11:06 32  40.2       26       M 30-34  
371   496 Jake McMillion             M      Sycamore             OH    US      1:18:49   10:57     202       2:25:24   11:06     371       2:25:51.0 2:25:24.2 11:06 22  40.2       13       M 20-24  
372   76  LaRoy O. Martinez Jr.      M      Archbold             OH    US      1:25:22   11:51     297       2:25:38   11:07     372       2:26:15.0 2:25:37.9 11:07 67  52.5       4        M 65-69  
373   69  Daniel Beaudoin            M      Luckey               OH    US      1:28:59   12:21     352       2:25:52   11:08     373       2:26:42.0 2:25:51.5 11:08 50  44.7       27       M 50-54  
374   194 Ana Resendez               F      Fremont              OH    US      1:30:05   12:31     362       2:26:08   11:09     374       2:31:59.8 2:26:07.9 11:09 37  45.4       33       F 35-39  
375   4   Joseph Ansel               M      Massillon            OH    US      1:28:14   12:15     331       2:26:52   11:13     375       2:27:39.2 2:26:51.9 11:13 48  43.6       33       M 45-49  
376   2   Adrienne Ansel             F      New Philadelphia     OH    US      1:28:16   12:16     332       2:26:54   11:13     376       2:27:39.0 2:26:53.9 11:13 22  44.4       14       F 20-24  
377   134 Debra Gallagher            F      Millbury             OH    US      1:33:42   13:01     394       2:27:00   11:13     377       2:28:10.4 2:27:00.1 11:13 63  59.7       2        F 60-64  
378   335 Armelle DeRiso             F      Toledo               OH    US      1:28:02   12:14     326       2:27:05   11:14     378       2:28:14.5 2:27:04.7 11:14 24  44.3       15       F 20-24  
379   333 Joseph Eid                 M      Lambertville         MI    US      1:28:03   12:14     328       2:27:06   11:14     379       2:28:15.4 2:27:06.0 11:14 22  39.7       14       M 20-24  
380   321 John Nauman                M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:31:00   12:38     372       2:27:24   11:15     380       2:28:11.9 2:27:24.0 11:15 38  40.3       31       M 35-39  
381   149 Jeff Gibbs                 M      Toledo               OH    US      1:30:59   12:38     371       2:27:29   11:16     381       2:28:33.3 2:27:29.3 11:16 58  47.5       19       M 55-59  
382   226 Frank Buenrostro           M      Toledo               OH    US      1:30:50   12:37     369       2:28:10   11:19     382       2:29:10.2 2:28:10.0 11:19 45  42.1       34       M 45-49  
383   256 Tiffany Duran              F      Temperance           MI    US      1:30:47   12:36     368       2:28:25   11:20     383       2:29:13.9 2:28:25.0 11:20 38  44.9       34       F 35-39  
384   127 Libbie Comes               F      Maumee               OH    US      1:30:43   12:36     367       2:28:26   11:20     384       2:29:14.7 2:28:25.5 11:20 48  48.8       14       F 45-49  
385   294 Jeff Arnold                M      Toledo               OH    US      1:34:55   13:11     400       2:28:33   11:20     385       2:29:24.0 2:28:33.1 11:20 40  40.4       31       M 40-44  
386   148 Abby Arnold                F      Toledo               OH    US      1:34:55   13:11     401       2:28:33   11:20     386       2:29:24.2 2:28:33.1 11:20 38  44.9       35       F 35-39  
387   235 Linda Hordak Neeb          F      Toledo               OH    US      1:33:32   12:59     390       2:28:39   11:21     387       2:29:40.6 2:28:39.4 11:21 58  55.1       3        F 55-59  
388   548 Katie Merx                 F      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      1:33:16   12:57     388       2:29:29   11:25     388       2:30:02.4 2:29:28.6 11:25 45  46.9       15       F 45-49  
389   163 Jim Emmert                 M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:33:30   12:59     389       2:29:36   11:25     389       2:30:43.5 2:29:35.6 11:25 48  42.8       35       M 45-49  
390   409 David Sellards             M      Paintsville          KY    US      1:32:13   12:48     380       2:29:49   11:26     390       2:31:02.6 2:29:49.2 11:26 40  40.1       32       M 40-44  
391   269 Mary Jo Bicanovsky         F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:37:35   13:33     417       2:29:58   11:27     391       2:31:06.0 2:29:58.3 11:27 53  51.3       11       F 50-54  
392   109 Monica Leppelmeier         F      PerrysburgPerrysburg OH    US      1:31:28   12:42     377       2:30:03   11:27     392       2:31:42.0 2:30:03.4 11:27 34  43.8       27       F 30-34  
393   154 Jodi Campbell              F      Swanton              OH    US      1:37:37   13:33     418       2:31:40   11:35     393       2:32:47.4 2:31:40.2 11:35 31  43.0       28       F 30-34  
394   549 Katie Kramer               F      Findlay              OH    US      1:35:12   13:13     405       2:31:43   11:35     394       2:32:54.6 2:31:43.4 11:35 41  44.8       30       F 40-44  
395   370 Curtis Stringham           M      Curtice              OH    US      1:36:48   13:27     409       2:31:54   11:36     395       2:33:39.8 2:31:54.3 11:36 13  41.5       13       M 0-19   
396   353 TREVOR DUNDORE             M      Sycamore             OH    US      1:32:51   12:54     384       2:32:46   11:40     396       2:33:56.1 2:32:45.9 11:40 48  41.9       36       M 45-49  
397   354 Beth Dundore               F      Sycamore             OH    US      1:32:52   12:54     385       2:32:47   11:40     397       2:33:56.8 2:32:47.2 11:40 19  43.4       2        F 0-19   
398   486 Clark Wrigley              M      Garnet Valley        PA    US      1:28:41   12:19     344       2:32:52   11:40     398       2:33:08.8 2:32:52.0 11:40 62  47.6       6        M 60-64  
399   417 Brooke Keefer              F      Swanton              OH    US      1:37:09   13:30     413       2:33:04   11:41     399       2:34:12.5 2:33:04.1 11:41 47  46.8       16       F 45-49  
400   129 Clifford Sweinhagen        M      Maumee               OH    US      1:34:39   13:09     399       2:33:24   11:43     400       2:34:07.3 2:33:23.8 11:43 39  38.9       32       M 35-39  
401   10  Sean Cousino               M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:33:50   13:02     395       2:33:41   11:44     401       2:33:47.0 2:33:41.3 11:44 32  38.0       27       M 30-34  
402   144 Esther Emmert              F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:37:39   13:34     419       2:33:44   11:44     402       2:34:53.3 2:33:44.4 11:44 59  54.0       4        F 55-59  
403   145 Sreedhar Lekkala           M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:35:12   13:13     404       2:33:55   11:45     403       2:34:47.6 2:33:54.8 11:45 39  38.8       33       M 35-39  
404   81  Amy Dulgar                 F      Holland              OH    US      1:33:38   13:00     392       2:34:19   11:47     404       2:35:41.1 2:34:19.3 11:47 29  42.2       21       F 25-29  
405   147 Christine Nowowiejski      F      Toledo               OH    US      1:34:26   13:07     397       2:35:24   11:52     405       2:36:13.5 2:35:23.7 11:52 45  45.2       17       F 45-49  
406   293 Rebecca Heinze             F      Toledo               OH    US      1:34:27   13:07     398       2:35:25   11:52     406       2:36:13.9 2:35:24.7 11:52 42  44.0       31       F 40-44  
407   151 Gregory Grajczyk           M      Maumee               OH    US      1:37:07   13:29     411       2:35:47   11:53     407       2:37:29.9 2:35:46.6 11:53 28  37.5       14       M 25-29  
408   509 Melissa Monday             F      Rochester            MI    US      1:37:31   13:33     416       2:35:58   11:54     408       2:36:32.9 2:35:57.6 11:54 43  44.2       32       F 40-44  
409   230 Mike Stanton               M      Findlay              OH    US      1:31:42   12:44     378       2:36:10   11:55     409       2:37:12.3 2:36:10.1 11:55 46  40.3       37       M 45-49  
410   248 Janet Bragg                F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:30:54   12:38     370       2:36:45   11:58     410       2:37:51.3 2:36:44.7 11:58 48  46.2       18       F 45-49  
411   455 Jack Burnham               M      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:39:56   13:53     427       2:37:14   12:00     411       2:38:04.1 2:37:14.0 12:00 49  41.1       38       M 45-49  
412   399 Maggie Wong                F      Toledo               OH    US      1:40:13   13:55     429       2:37:20   12:01     412       2:38:31.9 2:37:19.7 12:01 22  41.4       16       F 20-24  
413   8   Chloe Patterson            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:33:11   12:57     387       2:37:28   12:01     413       2:38:32.6 2:37:27.7 12:01 17  43.5       3        F 0-19   
414   20  Tom Dulaney                M      Toledo               OH    US      1:40:03   13:54     428       2:37:49   12:03     414       2:39:35.9 2:37:48.8 12:03 45  39.6       39       M 45-49  
415   322 Abigail McCormick          F      Toledo               OH    US      1:35:08   13:13     403       2:38:11   12:05     415       2:38:47.7 2:38:11.2 12:05 23  41.2       17       F 20-24  
416   323 Karissa Burns              F      Swanton              OH    US      1:35:07   13:13     402       2:38:18   12:05     416       2:38:54.9 2:38:17.9 12:05 24  41.2       18       F 20-24  
417   319 Emma Lazzar                F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:40:32   13:58     432       2:38:38   12:07     417       2:40:10.8 2:38:38.0 12:07 26  41.1       22       F 25-29  
418   320 Breanna Hanna              F      Findlay              OH    US      1:40:35   13:58     433       2:38:39   12:07     418       2:40:10.9 2:38:39.2 12:07 25  41.1       23       F 25-29  
419   58  Brody Hanna                M      Alvada               OH    US      1:41:42   14:08     441       2:38:49   12:07     419       2:40:08.4 2:38:49.0 12:07 21  36.8       15       M 20-24  
420   432 Allison Robinson           F      Malinta              OH    US      1:36:21   13:23     406       2:39:22   12:10     420       2:40:00.1 2:39:21.5 12:10 34  41.2       29       F 30-34  
421   336 George Spader              M      Lambertville         MI    US      1:38:58   13:45     421       2:39:22   12:10     421       2:40:40.8 2:39:22.3 12:10 61  45.2       7        M 60-64  
422   214 Amy Hempel                 F      Ida                  MI    US      1:39:10   13:46     423       2:39:28   12:10     422       2:40:39.8 2:39:28.4 12:10 50  46.5       12       F 50-54  
423   215 paige speweik              F      Ottawa Lake          MI    US      1:36:29   13:24     408       2:40:25   12:15     423       2:42:27.2 2:40:25.3 12:15 20  41.0       19       F 20-24  
424   463 Clayton Gilligan           M      Toledo               OH    US      1:38:56   13:44     420       2:41:19   12:19     424       2:42:16.5 2:41:19.2 12:19 22  36.2       16       M 20-24  
425   210 Heather Schuld             F      Fostoria             OH    US      1:40:15   13:55     430       2:42:29   12:24     425       2:43:52.1 2:42:29.4 12:24 40  41.5       33       F 40-44  
426   438 Alisha Goshe               F      Fostoria             OH    US      1:40:16   13:56     431       2:42:30   12:24     426       2:43:51.4 2:42:29.8 12:24 30  40.1       30       F 30-34  
427   113 Jessica Knapp              F      Whitehouse           OH    US      1:39:28   13:49     425       2:42:31   12:24     427       2:44:11.7 2:42:30.5 12:24 32  40.2       31       F 30-34  
428   71  Tammy Davis                F      Liberty Center       OH    US      1:42:02   14:10     442       2:42:53   12:26     428       2:44:02.2 2:42:53.2 12:26 38  40.9       36       F 35-39  
429   472 Paul Robichaux             M      madison              AL    US      1:42:27   14:14     445       2:43:05   12:27     429       2:44:20.7 2:43:05.0 12:27 49  39.6       40       M 45-49  
430   459 Erica Huettel              F      Madison              AL    US      1:42:28   14:14     446       2:43:06   12:27     430       2:44:21.7 2:43:05.7 12:27 40  41.4       34       F 40-44  
431   393 Marilyn Agee               F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:42:24   14:13     443       2:43:12   12:27     431       2:43:43.7 2:43:11.5 12:27 62  53.0       3        F 60-64  
432   524 KRISTIN TOY                F      Holland              OH    US      1:39:37   13:50     426       2:43:25   12:28     432       2:44:26.6 2:43:24.6 12:28 29  39.9       24       F 25-29  
433   364 Justina Smith              F      Hicksville           OH    US      1:46:12   14:45     450       2:44:21   12:33     433       2:45:56.1 2:44:20.5 12:33 29  39.7       25       F 25-29  
434   211 Michael Managhan           M      Toledo               OH    US      1:41:24   14:05     439       2:45:00   12:36     434       2:46:43.6 2:44:59.7 12:36 48  38.8       41       M 45-49  
435   330 Kevin Brennan              M      Toledo               OH    US      1:37:09   13:30     414       2:45:01   12:36     435       2:46:02.6 2:45:01.1 12:36 59  42.8       20       M 55-59  
436   204 Brent Riley                M      Toledo               OH    US      1:39:04   13:46     422       2:45:07   12:36     436       2:46:36.2 2:45:07.1 12:36 36  35.6       34       M 35-39  
437   344 Doug Kohler                M      Toledo               OH    US      1:33:03   12:55     386       2:45:19   12:37     437       2:46:21.0 2:45:19.2 12:37 49  39.1       42       M 45-49  
438   180 Bethann Zeman              F      Findlay              OH    US      1:40:37   13:59     434       2:45:46   12:39     438       2:47:18.3 2:45:46.3 12:39 24  39.3       20       F 20-24  
439   339 Brad Zeman                 M      Findlay              OH    US      1:37:07   13:29     412       2:45:47   12:39     439       2:47:19.0 2:45:47.1 12:39 24  35.2       17       M 20-24  
440   431 Ace Elsea                  M      Circleville          OH    US      1:37:13   13:30     415       2:45:53   12:40     440       2:47:06.0 2:45:52.9 12:40 76  51.7       1        M 75-99  
441   504 Laura Bueter               F      Toledo               OH    US      1:41:20   14:04     436       2:46:12   12:41     441       2:47:27.2 2:46:12.3 12:41 43  41.5       35       F 40-44  
442   401 Michael Schulte-Hordelhoff M      Lima                 OH    US      1:36:25   13:23     407       2:46:32   12:43     442       2:47:03.8 2:46:32.3 12:43 53  40.2       28       M 50-54  
443   67  Nina Mignano Goins         F      Monroe               MI    US      1:43:59   14:27     447       2:47:19   12:46     443       2:48:59.8 2:47:18.6 12:46 50  44.3       13       F 50-54  
444   146 Dani Schall                F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:39:27   13:49     424       2:47:30   12:47     444       2:48:39.7 2:47:29.5 12:47 43  41.2       36       F 40-44  
445   331 Nancy Camarota             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:40:40   13:59     435       2:47:31   12:47     445       2:48:06.0 2:47:30.9 12:47 58  48.9       5        F 55-59  
446   338 Simona Jackman             F      Defiance             OH    US      1:41:36   14:07     440       2:47:35   12:48     446       2:48:33.1 2:47:34.9 12:48 39  40.0       37       F 35-39  
447   54  Bridget Olenik             F      Findlay              OH    US      1:44:01   14:27     448       2:48:12   12:50     447       2:49:50.6 2:48:12.3 12:50 29  38.8       26       F 25-29  
448   184 Buffy Thomas               F      Toledo               OH    US      1:37:02   13:29     410       2:48:13   12:50     448       2:49:14.6 2:48:13.2 12:50 49  43.6       19       F 45-49  
449   403 Nora Hernon                F      Youngstown           OH    US      1:41:21   14:05     438       2:48:29   12:52     449       2:49:32.2 2:48:28.9 12:52 19  39.4       4        F 0-19   
450   404 Meredith Garthwaite        F      Youngstown           OH    US      1:41:21   14:05     437       2:48:30   12:52     450       2:49:33.0 2:48:29.9 12:52 19  39.4       5        F 0-19   
451   458 Melissa Smith              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:47:21   14:55     455       2:48:45   12:53     451       2:49:51.3 2:48:45.4 12:53 47  42.4       20       F 45-49  
452   363 Ryan Smith                 M      Hicksville           OH    US      1:46:31   14:48     451       2:48:46   12:53     452       2:50:21.3 2:48:45.7 12:53 31  34.6       28       M 30-34  
453   260 Beverly Reinbrecht         F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:47:27   14:55     456       2:49:18   12:55     453       2:50:29.0 2:49:17.9 12:55 55  46.6       6        F 55-59  
454   302 Karen Walker               F      Lambertville         MI    US      1:48:56   15:08     462       2:50:07   12:59     454       2:51:47.8 2:50:06.6 12:59 42  40.2       37       F 40-44  
455   192 James Waddell              M      Ft Mitchell          KY    US      1:47:50   14:59     457       2:51:00   13:03     455       2:52:53.5 2:51:00.4 13:03 58  40.9       21       M 55-59  
456   33  Grant Allan                M      Tipp City            OH    US      1:42:25   14:14     444       2:54:18   13:18     456       2:55:48.6 2:54:17.7 13:18 49  37.1       43       M 45-49  
457   88  Jim Gilbert                M      Sylvania             OH    US      1:47:01   14:52     452       2:55:06   13:22     457       2:56:13.9 2:55:06.4 13:22 61  41.1       8        M 60-64  
458   162 Donald Carr                M      Maumee               OH    US      1:47:06   14:52     453       2:55:30   13:24     458       2:56:02.9 2:55:29.9 13:24 64  42.3       9        M 60-64  
459   286 Monica Steele              F      Rossford             OH    US      1:47:10   14:53     454       2:55:36   13:24     459       2:56:03.9 2:55:36.0 13:24 38  38.0       38       F 35-39  
460   92  Ronald Recknagel           M      Walbridge            OH    US      1:48:43   15:06     461       2:55:49   13:25     460       2:56:53.9 2:55:48.7 13:25 51  37.4       29       M 50-54  
461   24  Megan Sopko                F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:49:32   15:13     468       2:55:54   13:26     461       2:57:12.3 2:55:54.1 13:26 32  37.2       32       F 30-34  
462   337 Kavya Pai                  F      Toledo               OH    US      1:49:25   15:12     466       2:57:29   13:33     462       2:58:47.1 2:57:29.3 13:33 24  36.7       21       F 20-24  
463   454 Harsh Desai                M      Toledo               OH    US      1:49:25   15:12     465       2:57:30   13:33     463       2:58:46.8 2:57:29.6 13:33 25  32.9       15       M 25-29  
464   301 Jennifer Sauber            F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:48:43   15:06     460       2:57:39   13:34     464       2:58:44.2 2:57:38.6 13:34 41  38.2       38       F 40-44  
465   216 Sarah M. Farmer            F      Whitehouse           OH    US      1:48:14   15:02     458       2:58:12   13:36     465       2:59:11.4 2:58:12.0 13:36 33  36.7       33       F 30-34  
466   217 Bradley Farmer             M      Whitehouse           OH    US      1:48:14   15:02     459       2:58:13   13:36     466       2:59:12.1 2:58:12.6 13:36 50  36.6       30       M 50-54  
467   313 Brian Hart                 M      Dayton               OH    US      1:49:06   15:09     463       2:58:18   13:37     467       2:59:13.3 2:58:18.0 13:37 21  32.7       18       M 20-24  
468   272 Amanda Ghaffarian          F      Metamora             OH    US      1:52:40   15:39     471       2:58:43   13:39     468       3:00:33.3 2:58:42.8 13:39 33  36.6       34       F 30-34  
469   390 Lindsay Scott              F      Loveland             OH    US      2:09:22   17:58     497       2:59:24   13:42     469       3:00:50.1 2:59:24.3 13:42 38  37.2       39       F 35-39  
470   120 William Hall               M      Grand Blanc          MI    US      1:49:17   15:11     464       2:59:49   13:44     470       3:00:51.1 2:59:49.4 13:44 36  32.7       35       M 35-39  
471   434 Mary Bullard               F      Monroe               MI    US      1:54:24   15:53     476       3:00:11   13:45     471       3:01:03.5 3:00:10.6 13:45 69  53.2       2        F 65-69  
472   15  Harry Ausderan             M      Maumee               OH    US      1:50:20   15:19     470       3:00:22   13:46     472       3:01:21.6 3:00:21.5 13:46 69  43.3       5        M 65-69  
473   362 Marshall Goldstein         M      Toledo               OH    US      1:45:31   14:39     449       3:00:40   13:47     473       3:02:45.3 3:00:39.9 13:47 53  37.0       31       M 50-54  
474   418 Amy Haines                 F      Whitehouse           OH    US      1:53:38   15:47     474       3:01:14   13:50     474       3:02:20.9 3:01:14.1 13:50 46  39.1       21       F 45-49  
475   100 Julie Yeater               F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:57:27   16:19     480       3:02:29   13:56     475       3:03:51.2 3:02:28.8 13:56 46  38.8       22       F 45-49  
476   485 Nivedita Mathanagopalan    F      Canton               MI    US      1:53:17   15:44     473       3:02:32   13:56     476       3:03:51.6 3:02:31.7 13:56 28  35.7       27       F 25-29  
477   66  Liz Eby                    F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:49:27   15:12     467       3:02:33   13:56     477       3:03:19.8 3:02:33.4 13:56 26  35.7       28       F 25-29  
478   53  Erin Cygan                 F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:50:14   15:19     469       3:03:04   13:58     478       3:04:25.1 3:03:04.2 13:58 33  35.8       35       F 30-34  
479   130 Anna Ford                  F      Waterville           OH    US      1:54:08   15:51     475       3:03:07   13:59     479       3:03:46.9 3:03:06.8 13:59 64  48.6       4        F 60-64  
480   168 Scott Stringham            M      Curtice              OH    US      1:55:39   16:04     478       3:03:27   14:00     480       3:05:12.4 3:03:26.6 14:00 46  34.3       44       M 45-49  
481   55  Lilley Decker              F      Fremont              OH    US      1:52:54   15:41     472       3:04:00   14:03     481       3:05:33.0 3:03:59.6 14:03 47  38.9       23       F 45-49  
482   312 Karl Hart                  M      Dayton               OH    US      1:54:30   15:54     477       3:04:45   14:06     482       3:05:40.9 3:04:45.4 14:06 57  37.5       22       M 55-59  
483   326 Katherine Weirich          F      Toledo               OH    US      1:55:56   16:06     479       3:05:19   14:09     483       3:06:25.8 3:05:18.8 14:09 27  35.2       29       F 25-29  
484   60  Cynthia Cochran            F      Dayton               OH    US      1:58:34   16:28     482       3:05:47   14:11     484       3:07:25.3 3:05:47.2 14:11 68  50.8       3        F 65-69  
485   296 Amanda Pochatko            F      Toledo               OH    US      2:01:01   16:48     487       3:12:11   14:40     485       3:13:55.9 3:12:11.0 14:40 41  35.3       39       F 40-44  
486   232 Betsy Sharpe               F      Bowling Green        OH    US      2:01:07   16:49     488       3:13:23   14:46     486       3:14:43.2 3:13:22.8 14:46 43  35.6       40       F 40-44  
487   461 Cheryl Stromski            F      Antwerp              OH    US      1:58:01   16:23     481       3:13:48   14:48     487       3:14:55.1 3:13:47.5 14:48 62  44.7       5        F 60-64  
488   270 Shailendra Misra           M      Temperance           MI    US      1:58:57   16:31     483       3:13:50   14:48     488       3:14:54.1 3:13:49.8 14:48 48  33.0       45       M 45-49  
489   56  William Lockard            M      Senoia               GA    US      2:00:46   16:46     485       3:17:38   15:05     489       3:18:42.4 3:17:37.5 15:05 50  33.0       32       M 50-54  
490   117 Gilbert Wilson             M      Toledo               OH    US      2:02:22   17:00     490       3:18:03   15:07     490       3:19:13.4 3:18:03.1 15:07 68  39.0       6        M 65-69  
491   436 Lois Berkowitz             F      Riverview            MI    US      2:00:53   16:47     486       3:18:29   15:09     491       3:19:48.3 3:18:29.0 15:09 69  48.3       4        F 65-69  
492   197 Cristina Duran-Whitmore    F      Toledo               OH    US      2:02:15   16:59     489       3:18:59   15:11     492       3:20:11.3 3:18:58.7 15:11 48  36.4       24       F 45-49  
493   420 Andrew Grod                M      Berea                OH    US      2:04:17   17:16     494       3:19:17   15:13     493       3:19:55.5 3:19:17.0 15:13 37  29.6       36       M 35-39  
494   143 Heather Black              F      Cincinnati           OH    US      2:06:30   17:34     495       3:21:32   15:23     494       3:22:44.3 3:21:31.5 15:23 35  32.7       40       F 35-39  
495   253 Tracy Richardville         F      Lambertville         MI    US      2:00:31   16:44     484       3:21:34   15:23     495       3:22:54.7 3:21:33.8 15:23 50  36.8       14       F 50-54  
496   492 Deanna Clark               F      Findlay              OH    US      2:13:49   18:35     498       3:21:36   15:23     496       3:23:05.5 3:21:35.9 15:23 44  34.5       41       F 40-44  
497   501 Shad Toney                 M      Bowling Green        OH    US      2:04:06   17:14     491       3:21:58   15:25     497       3:23:34.7 3:21:57.5 15:25 24  28.9       19       M 20-24  
498   62  Markie Violet              M      Dayton               OH    US      2:04:07   17:14     493       3:21:58   15:25     498       3:23:34.3 3:21:58.0 15:25 24  28.9       20       M 20-24  
499   227 Dawn Bosworth              F      Ottawa Lake          MI    US      2:09:00   17:55     496       3:22:22   15:27     499       3:23:43.1 3:22:22.2 15:27 52  37.5       15       F 50-54  
500   325 Sarah Galla                F      Toledo               OH    US      2:04:07   17:14     492       3:23:18   15:31     500       3:24:24.8 3:23:18.1 15:31 26  32.1       30       F 25-29  
      314 Kevin McKown               M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:50:59   7:05      8                                                                 25                               
      419 Rufus Trunt                M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:58:53   8:11      32                                                                47                               


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kiprop Mutai   510 31  1       M      Bowling Green OH US 1:06:55.9 
2     Eric Lagat     377 29  2       M      Toledo OH US        1:08:13.2 
3     Nicholas Kirui 512 30  3       M      Bowling Green OH US 1:09:25.7 
4     Aaron Cooper   413 32  4       M      Camlachie ON CA     1:09:42.6 
5     Evan Gaynor    189 30  5       M      Perrysburg OH US    1:11:07.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Vicoty Chepngenio   514 25  8       F      Bowling Green OH US 1:18:50.4 
2     Hilary Fenton       426 29  11      F      Findlay OH US       1:21:11.5 
3     Mackenzie Chojnacky 21  25  12      F      Maumee OH US        1:22:35.9 
4     Brooke Tullis       22  26  13      F      Maumee OH US        1:22:37.0 
5     Joanna Line         64  30  15      F      Bowling Green OH US 1:23:28.1 


Top Male Finisher - Master's
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jeffrey Lammers 444 43  9       M      Bowling Green OH US 1:20:39.2 


Top Female Finisher - Master's
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Laura Kaulen 415 42  22      F      Hilliard OH US 1:26:00.4 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ryan Hoover      523 19  33      M      Mechanicsburg OH US 1:32:59.2 
2     Bobby Bench      37  17  50      M      Genoa OH US         1:40:22.2 
3     Derek Rightnowar 112 15  62      M      Curtice OH US       1:42:43.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Cam McNamee  427 22  10      M      Sylvania OH US  1:20:58.7 
2     Clay Rice    97  24  14      M      Toledo OH US    1:23:26.0 
3     Chris McKown 317 23  21      M      Knoxville TN US 1:25:46.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ivan Ruchkin    378 29  7       M      Pittsburgh PA US 1:18:08.9 
2     Jonathan Miller 394 27  30      M      Tiffin OH US     1:30:43.1 
3     Alex Simon      462 27  35      M      Perrysburg OH US 1:34:12.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kevin Kramer  499 32  16      M      Findlay OH US 1:23:44.3 
2     Austin Miller 73  34  20      M      Maumee OH US  1:25:21.8 
3     Jordan Lee    278 30  29      M      Toledo OH US  1:30:10.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Josh Ordway     433 38  6       M      Springboro OH US    1:11:43.2 
2     Mark Robson     479 37  38      M      Toledo OH US        1:36:28.5 
3     Marshal Headley 115 36  45      M      Bowling Green OH US 1:39:29.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Todd Germana       139 44  17      M      Sylvania OH US 1:24:30.1 
2     Brian DeBenedictis 502 43  18      M      Sylvania OH US 1:24:44.8 
3     Jeff Steunenberg   236 41  28      M      Toledo OH US   1:29:04.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Ryan Pyle     65  45  24      M      Toledo OH US   1:26:42.7 
2     Mike Bick     11  47  37      M      Toledo OH US   1:35:51.7 
3     Shane Halcomb 374 45  68      M      Bluffton OH US 1:44:06.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Chris Farrar    124 54  32      M      Perrysburg OH US 1:32:39.3 
2     Michel Routhier 408 50  43      M      West Unity OH US 1:38:49.1 
3     Tim Oser        181 51  44      M      Waterville OH US 1:39:23.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Timothy Vierheller 347 59  34      M      Orrville OH US 1:33:07.3 
2     Tim Corbey         178 57  48      M      Toledo OH US   1:40:02.3 
3     Rob Simon          126 58  110     M      Toledo OH US   1:52:08.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     ed hine    412 64  138     M      Columbus OH US 1:57:23.5 
2     J.D. MCCOY 369 60  264     M      SYLVANIA OH US 2:12:10.4 
3     James Tita 182 64  292     M      Sylvania OH US 2:14:38.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     John Streicher 233 66  146     M      Holland OH US     1:57:52.6 
2     Randall Riley  291 69  212     M      Southington OH US 2:07:00.0 
3     Chuck Sisco    238 65  351     M      Maumee OH US      2:23:25.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Keith Matthews 410 70  139     M      Bellefontaine OH US 1:57:26.7 
2     philip schmidt 311 70  255     M      Whitehouse OH US    2:11:16.0 
3     Frank Cody     297 70  270     M      Maumee OH US        2:12:51.3 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ace Elsea 431 76  440     M      Circleville OH US 2:45:52.9 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Marainna Heninger 34  16  148     F      Millbury OH US   1:57:59.7 
2     Beth Dundore      354 19  397     F      Sycamore OH US   2:32:47.2 
3     Chloe Patterson   8   17  413     F      Perrysburg OH US 2:37:27.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Marissa Ward             445 23  26      F      Strongsville OH US 1:28:05.1 
2     Kristin Stobinski        279 23  36      F      Lambertville MI US 1:34:27.0 
3     Courtney Hughes- Ksenich 440 22  40      F      Tiffin OH US       1:36:55.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Hannah Cavicchio 437 29  41      F      Northville MI US 1:38:17.0 
2     Aurora Lopez     173 25  60      F      Toledo OH US     1:42:27.4 
3     Marin Baird      465 25  99      F      Toledo OH US     1:50:20.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Emily Avers   93  33  19      F      Bowling Green OH US 1:25:20.5 
2     Sophia Afridi 138 34  25      F      Perrysburg OH US    1:27:50.9 
3     Jenna Hoehner 114 30  52      F      Bowling Green OH US 1:40:48.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kelly Modlinski 205 38  64      F      Toledo OH US        1:43:17.2 
2     Stacy Carson    28  39  70      F      Bowling Green OH US 1:44:39.5 
3     Emily Nickles   308 35  84      F      Cincinnati OH US    1:46:32.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Erin Barrett    316 40  23      F      Boulder CO US    1:26:31.3 
2     Kelly Edmondson 191 44  31      F      Cincinnati OH US 1:31:19.6 
3     Mary Dressel    299 44  49      F      Whitehouse OH US 1:40:18.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kim Bates      360 48  61      F      Toledo OH US       1:42:37.8 
2     Linda McKown   315 49  157     F      Sylvania OH US     1:59:21.6 
3     Becky Robinson 153 47  167     F      Lambertville MI US 2:00:41.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Andi Petrie 107 51  229     F      Perrysburg OH US 2:08:35.4 
2     Amy Farrar  123 52  244     F      Perrysburg OH US 2:10:10.7 
3     Susan Ruff  283 51  247     F      Toledo OH US     2:10:20.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Mary-Jo Witfoth   135 59  281     F      Swanton OH US 2:14:11.1 
2     Mary Post         298 59  297     F      Fremont OH US 2:15:15.5 
3     Linda Hordak Neeb 235 58  387     F      Toledo OH US  2:28:39.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Julie Theroux   395 60  208     F      Whitehouse OH US 2:06:28.3 
2     Debra Gallagher 134 63  377     F      Millbury OH US   2:27:00.1 
3     Marilyn Agee    393 62  431     F      Sylvania OH US   2:43:11.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Rebecca Keller  453 65  324     F      Dayton OH US 2:19:47.9 
2     Mary Bullard    434 69  471     F      Monroe MI US 3:00:10.6 
3     Cynthia Cochran 60  68  484     F      Dayton OH US 3:05:47.2 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.