BOY SCOUT HALF MARATHON, 1OK & TENDERFOOT 5K

Sat August 29, 2020 Bowling Green, OH US 43402 Directions

Post Virtual Results

This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                  State Country 3-Mile  3-Mile 3-Mile Last 0.1 Last 0.1 Last 0.1 Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                       Pace   Place           Pace     Place    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ======= ====== ====== ======== ======== ======== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1369 Elliott Ramsey           M      Toledo                OH    US      0:16:39 5:33   1      0:17:37  5:41     1        0:17:37.8 0:17:37.1 5:40  17  74.4       1        M OA     
2     1323 Aaron Al-Sorghali        M      Toledo                OH    US      0:17:04 5:41   2      0:18:05  5:50     2        0:18:06.0 0:18:05.4 5:49  32  72.3       1        M 30-34  
3     1060 Christian Fischer        M      Riga                  MI    US      0:18:05 6:02   3      0:19:09  6:11     3        0:19:14.0 0:19:08.8 6:10  15  70.2       1        M 15-19  
4     1099 Robert Edgell            M      Toledo                OH    US      0:18:14 6:05   5      0:19:14  6:12     4        0:19:14.4 0:19:13.7 6:11  36  69.3       1        M 35-39  
5     1288 Nick Taylor              M      Toledo                OH    US      0:18:14 6:05   4      0:19:20  6:14     5        0:19:21.2 0:19:19.7 6:13  42  71.9       1        M MA     
6     1050 Carson Ruelke            M      Maumee                OH    US      0:18:41 6:14   6      0:19:45  6:22     6        0:19:49.3 0:19:44.7 6:21  16  67.1       2        M 15-19  
7     1085 Tommy Richmond           M      Toledo                OH    US      0:18:45 6:15   7      0:19:45  6:22     7        0:20:18.2 0:19:44.7 6:21  28  65.8       1        M 25-29  
8     1269 Cail Lininger            M      Waterville            OH    US      0:19:16 6:25   8      0:20:18  6:33     8        0:20:22.5 0:20:18.2 6:32  23  63.9       1        M 20-24  
9     1268 Meredith Byers           F      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:19:42 6:34   9      0:20:44  6:41     9        0:20:48.1 0:20:44.2 6:40  30  71.2       1        F OA     
10    1006 Jason Fischer            M      Riga                  MI    US      0:19:48 6:36   10     0:20:51  6:43     10       0:20:58.6 0:20:50.8 6:43  44  67.6       1        M 40-44  
11    1264 Christian Marlowe        M      Haskins               OH    US      0:19:51 6:37   11     0:21:02  6:47     11       0:21:06.7 0:21:01.8 6:46  36  63.4       2        M 35-39  
12    1119 Alan Davies              M      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:20:01 6:40   12     0:21:08  6:49     12       0:21:22.3 0:21:08.2 6:48  40  64.9       2        M 40-44  
13    1090 Andrew Snyder            M      Deerfield             MI    US      0:20:12 6:44   13     0:21:23  6:54     13       0:21:33.0 0:21:23.2 6:53  27  60.7       2        M 25-29  
14    1219 Evan Bolander            M      Toledo                OH    US      0:20:28 6:49   14     0:21:44  7:01     14       0:21:49.3 0:21:44.2 7:00  34  60.7       2        M 30-34  
15    1317 Patrick Huskey           M      Port Clinton          OH    US      0:20:45 6:55   15     0:21:46  7:01     15       0:21:52.1 0:21:46.1 7:00  14  62.9       1        M 10-14  
16    1139 Cole Vannette            M      Holland               OH    US      0:20:53 6:58   16     0:21:57  7:05     16       0:22:01.9 0:21:57.4 7:04  16  60.3       3        M 15-19  
17    1313 Sam Torres               M      Toledo                OH    US      0:20:59 7:00   18     0:22:10  7:09     17       0:22:13.1 0:22:10.0 7:08  66  75.8       1        M 65-69  
18    1056 Ed Osborne               M      Toledo                OH    US      0:21:00 7:00   19     0:22:10  7:09     18       0:22:13.2 0:22:10.2 7:08  64  74.5       1        M 60-64  
19    1021 Eric Rader               M      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:21:13 7:04   20     0:22:23  7:13     19       0:22:33.2 0:22:22.7 7:12  38  60.4       3        M 35-39  
20    1121 Frank Viviano            M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      0:21:40 7:13   22     0:22:41  7:19     20       0:23:07.1 0:22:41.3 7:18  16  58.4       4        M 15-19  
21    1022 Q. Rader                 M      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:21:32 7:11   21     0:22:45  7:20     21       0:22:56.9 0:22:44.8 7:19  10  68.3       2        M 10-14  
22    1148 M. Holman                F      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:20:58 6:59   17     0:22:59  7:25     22       0:22:59.9 0:22:58.9 7:24  12  71.7       1        F 10-14  
23    1072 John Matthews            M      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:21:49 7:16   23     0:23:06  7:27     23       0:23:11.0 0:23:05.9 7:26  36  57.7       4        M 35-39  
24    1147 C. Holman                M      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:22:10 7:23   27     0:23:18  7:31     24       0:23:18.2 0:23:17.7 7:30  9   69.9       1        M 1- 9   
25    1170 m. Edmondson             F      Cincinnati            OH    US      0:22:08 7:23   26     0:23:18  7:31     25       0:23:34.9 0:23:18.1 7:30  12  70.7       2        F 10-14  
26    1171 jeff edmondson           M      Cincinnati            OH    US      0:22:06 7:22   25     0:23:22  7:32     26       0:23:39.7 0:23:22.2 7:31  43  59.9       3        M 40-44  
27    1161 Britney Jallad           F      Toledo                OH    US      0:22:02 7:21   24     0:23:29  7:35     27       0:23:33.1 0:23:29.2 7:34  28  62.9       1        F 25-29  
28    1290 Al Navarro               M      Blissfield            MI    US      0:22:12 7:24   28     0:23:36  7:37     28       0:23:37.8 0:23:35.9 7:36  64  70.0       2        M 60-64  
29    1309 Jon Graber               M      Pemberville           OH    US      0:22:44 7:35   29     0:23:56  7:43     29       0:24:08.8 0:23:56.2 7:42  42  58.1       4        M 40-44  
30    1040 Katie Fischer            F      Riga                  MI    US      0:22:51 7:37   32     0:23:59  7:44     30       0:24:14.2 0:23:59.0 7:43  13  67.2       3        F 10-14  
31    1217 Paul Egli                M      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:22:46 7:35   30     0:23:59  7:44     31       0:24:11.1 0:23:59.2 7:43  47  60.1       1        M 45-49  
32    1301 Doug Wolfinger           M      Maumee                OH    US      0:22:48 7:36   31     0:24:08  7:47     32       0:24:16.8 0:24:07.9 7:46  50  61.1       1        M 50-54  
33    1198 JOni Gutierrez           F      Fremont               OH    US      0:22:56 7:39   34     0:24:10  7:48     33       0:24:44.0 0:24:10.3 7:47  36  61.6       1        F 35-39  
34    1010 Jason Lockard            M      swanton               OH    US      0:23:01 7:40   35     0:24:12  7:48     34       0:24:18.3 0:24:12.3 7:47  43  57.8       5        M 40-44  
35    1077 S. Barnes                M      Holland               OH    US      0:22:56 7:39   33     0:24:13  7:49     35       0:24:27.0 0:24:13.0 7:48  7   75.6       2        M 1- 9   
36    1201 Justin Winters           M      Maumee                OH    US      0:23:06 7:42   36     0:24:19  7:51     36       0:24:35.2 0:24:18.6 7:49  29  53.5       3        M 25-29  
37    1095 Shaun Morgan             M      Saint Louis           MO    US      0:23:08 7:43   37     0:24:26  7:53     37       0:24:47.4 0:24:25.8 7:52  29  53.2       4        M 25-29  
38    1044 Megan Cordes             F      Toledo                OH    US      0:23:26 7:49   38     0:24:40  7:57     38       0:24:54.1 0:24:39.9 7:56  31  59.9       1        F 30-34  
39    1196 Dawn Green               F      whitehouse            OH    US      0:23:36 7:52   42     0:24:45  7:59     43       0:24:58.0 0:24:45.1 7:58  43  62.5       1        F MA     
40    1244 Amanda Eckert            F      Pemberville           OH    US      0:23:32 7:51   41     0:24:48  8:00     39       0:24:55.5 0:24:47.8 7:59  31  59.6       2        F 30-34  
41    1158 Todd Tucker              M      Maumee                OH    US      0:23:27 7:49   39     0:24:51  8:01     40       0:25:21.4 0:24:50.9 8:00  44  56.7       6        M 40-44  
42    1292 Brian Sills              M      Blissfield            MI    US      0:23:28 7:49   40     0:24:54  8:02     41       0:25:00.6 0:24:54.0 8:01  38  54.3       5        M 35-39  
43    1129 Jonathan Fiscus          M      Maumee                OH    US      0:23:46 7:55   44     0:24:56  8:03     42       0:25:49.4 0:24:55.9 8:01  36  53.5       6        M 35-39  
44    1275 Dan Durham               M      Toledo                OH    US      0:23:43 7:54   43     0:24:58  8:03     44       0:26:13.0 0:24:58.1 8:02  54  60.9       2        M 50-54  
45    1211 M. Fleming               M      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:23:52 7:57   49     0:24:59  8:04     45       0:25:39.9 0:24:59.1 8:03  11  59.7       3        M 10-14  
46    1253 Natalie Toth             F      Toledo                OH    US      0:23:50 7:57   48     0:25:08  8:07     46       0:25:12.0 0:25:08.3 8:05  25  58.7       2        F 25-29  
47    1328 Becky Sechrist           F      whitehouse            OH    US      0:23:47 7:56   45     0:25:09  8:07     47       0:25:18.1 0:25:08.7 8:06  57  71.1       1        F 55-59  
48    1143 Brian O'Donnell          M      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:23:50 7:57   47     0:25:12  8:08     48       0:25:31.0 0:25:11.6 8:07  24  51.5       2        M 20-24  
49    1087 Nick Wente               M      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:23:49 7:56   46     0:25:13  8:08     49       0:25:35.7 0:25:12.9 8:07  34  52.3       3        M 30-34  
50    1156 Shawn Board              M      Fremont               OH    US      0:24:03 8:01   51     0:25:16  8:09     50       0:25:46.7 0:25:16.1 8:08  37  53.1       7        M 35-39  
51    1076 Christopher Barnes       M      Hollandlla            OH    US      0:23:58 7:59   50     0:25:30  8:13     51       0:25:44.0 0:25:29.6 8:12  45  55.8       2        M 45-49  
52    1337 Nathan Sobota            M      Defiance              OH    US      0:24:08 8:03   52     0:25:30  8:13     52       0:26:13.9 0:25:29.8 8:12  33  51.5       4        M 30-34  
53    1326 Per Broman               M      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:24:13 8:04   53     0:25:36  8:15     53       0:25:58.1 0:25:35.7 8:14  56  60.4       1        M 55-59  
54    1159 Anna Crissman            F      Toledo                OH    US      0:24:24 8:08   54     0:25:46  8:19     54       0:25:59.3 0:25:45.8 8:18  42  59.6       1        F 40-44  
55    1102 micah petersen           M      Toledo                OH    US      0:24:26 8:09   55     0:25:48  8:19     55       0:26:41.2 0:25:48.2 8:18  45  55.1       3        M 45-49  
56    1122 Simon Viviano            M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      0:25:00 8:20   62     0:25:56  8:22     56       0:26:28.2 0:25:56.4 8:21  17  50.5       5        M 15-19  
57    1034 Ryan Burke               M      Waterville            OH    US      0:24:40 8:13   56     0:26:02  8:24     57       0:26:19.1 0:26:01.6 8:23  16  50.9       6        M 15-19  
58    1308 David Zeisloft           M      Toledo                OH    US      0:24:45 8:15   58     0:26:12  8:27     58       0:26:41.6 0:26:11.7 8:26  52  57.2       3        M 50-54  
59    1194 Stephen Hanley           M      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:24:51 8:17   59     0:26:12  8:27     59       0:26:53.9 0:26:12.3 8:26  39  52.0       8        M 35-39  
60    1109 RAYMOND CEBULAR          M      Forest City           PA    US      0:24:41 8:14   57     0:26:13  8:27     60       0:26:22.3 0:26:13.2 8:26  55  58.5       2        M 55-59  
61    1176 Jilayne Michelsen        F      Delta                 OH    US      0:24:54 8:18   61     0:26:17  8:29     61       0:26:38.7 0:26:17.3 8:28  30  56.2       3        F 30-34  
62    1203 Jennifer Pfleghaar       F      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:25:01 8:20   63     0:26:21  8:30     62       0:26:33.1 0:26:21.2 8:29  36  56.5       2        F 35-39  
63    1075 Sarah Bocik              F      Toledo                OH    US      0:24:53 8:18   60     0:26:21  8:30     63       0:27:00.2 0:26:21.3 8:29  35  56.4       3        F 35-39  
64    1228 c. aulph                 F      Monroe                MI    US      0:25:13 8:24   66     0:26:32  8:33     64       0:27:36.1 0:26:31.6 8:32  10  65.5       4        F 10-14  
65    1096 Lori Kelso               F      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:25:08 8:23   64     0:26:34  8:34     65       0:27:37.9 0:26:34.0 8:33  43  58.2       2        F 40-44  
66    1200 Shauna Rasor             F      Temperance            MI    US      0:25:11 8:24   65     0:26:39  8:36     66       0:26:56.0 0:26:38.9 8:35  41  57.2       3        F 40-44  
67    1361 Melissa Kubiak           F      Toledo                OH    US      0:25:24 8:28   68     0:26:47  8:38     67       0:28:09.0 0:26:47.3 8:37  29  55.1       3        F 25-29  
68    1080 Dustin Glass             M      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:25:24 8:28   67     0:26:52  8:40     68       0:27:11.3 0:26:52.3 8:39  35  49.4       9        M 35-39  
69    1116 Joshua Emmert            M      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:25:53 8:38   76     0:26:57  8:42     69       0:28:01.2 0:26:56.8 8:40  17  48.6       7        M 15-19  
70    1233 Erin McGarry             F      Toledo                OH    US      0:25:35 8:32   71     0:27:01  8:43     70       0:27:37.5 0:27:01.4 8:42  28  54.6       4        F 25-29  
71    1289 Karen Toon               F      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:25:31 8:30   69     0:27:02  8:43     71       0:27:12.6 0:27:01.8 8:42  38  55.6       4        F 35-39  
72    1263 Desirae Eisenman         F      Burgoon               OH    US      0:25:36 8:32   72     0:27:05  8:44     72       0:27:48.9 0:27:04.9 8:43  29  54.5       5        F 25-29  
73    1089 Katherine Wente          F      Maumee                OH    US      0:25:39 8:33   73     0:27:07  8:45     73       0:27:28.7 0:27:06.7 8:44  30  54.5       4        F 30-34  
74    1199 Craig Werner             M      Jerome                MI    US      0:25:34 8:31   70     0:27:08  8:45     74       0:27:17.9 0:27:08.1 8:44  59  58.4       3        M 55-59  
75    1144 Matt Painter             M      Toledo                OH    US      0:25:47 8:36   75     0:27:12  8:46     75       0:27:31.6 0:27:11.7 8:45  26  47.7       5        M 25-29  
76    1294 Ken Matuszak             M      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:25:40 8:33   74     0:27:16  8:48     76       0:27:42.2 0:27:16.2 8:47  64  60.6       3        M 60-64  
77    1124 Jack Viviano             M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      0:26:12 8:44   81     0:27:21  8:49     77       0:27:52.9 0:27:21.0 8:48  14  50.1       4        M 10-14  
78    1004 Ashley Beyer             F      Whitehouse            OH    US      0:26:04 8:41   78     0:27:24  8:50     78       0:28:02.6 0:27:24.3 8:49  34  54.1       5        F 30-34  
79    1357 Philip Miller            M      Carey                 OH    US      0:26:02 8:41   77     0:27:30  8:52     79       0:27:57.1 0:27:29.5 8:51  41  50.2       7        M 40-44  
80    1260 James Myers              M      Toledo                OH    US      0:26:09 8:43   79     0:27:30  8:52     80       0:27:49.5 0:27:29.7 8:51  36  48.5       10       M 35-39  
81    1108 Michael Bailey           M      Grand Rapids          OH    US      0:26:11 8:44   80     0:27:41  8:56     81       0:28:09.3 0:27:40.7 8:55  57  56.3       4        M 55-59  
82    1316 Tiffany Iott             F      Petersburg            MI    US      0:26:13 8:44   82     0:27:42  8:56     82       0:28:34.1 0:27:42.4 8:55  26  53.3       6        F 25-29  
83    1079 Kurt Schroeder           M      Holland               OH    US      0:26:25 8:48   83     0:27:44  8:57     83       0:28:02.4 0:27:43.5 8:55  32  47.2       5        M 30-34  
84    1082 Scott Summers            M      Toledo                OH    US      0:26:35 8:52   84     0:27:52  8:59     84       0:28:45.7 0:27:51.6 8:58  33  47.1       6        M 30-34  
85    1098 Gregory Lemons           M      Toledo                OH    US      0:26:38 8:53   85     0:28:03  9:03     85       0:29:37.8 0:28:03.0 9:02  36  47.5       11       M 35-39  
86    1166 Baye Highhouse           F      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:26:53 8:58   89     0:28:07  9:04     86       0:29:16.3 0:28:07.0 9:03  13  57.3       5        F 10-14  
87    1234 Chris Matlack            M      Northwood             OH    US      0:26:45 8:55   86     0:28:08  9:04     87       0:29:04.4 0:28:07.6 9:03  49  52.0       4        M 45-49  
88    1105 Todd Walsh               M      Walbridge             OH    US      0:26:48 8:56   87     0:28:17  9:07     88       0:29:14.9 0:28:16.9 9:06  46  50.6       5        M 45-49  
89    1045 Greg Cordes              M      Toledo                OH    US      0:26:55 8:58   91     0:28:20  9:08     89       0:28:34.6 0:28:19.7 9:07  40  48.4       8        M 40-44  
90    1235 Karla Geyman             F      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:26:49 8:56   88     0:28:29  9:11     90       0:28:52.7 0:28:28.8 9:10  44  54.7       4        F 40-44  
91    1356 Kay Heinrichs            F      Toledo                OH    US      0:26:53 8:58   90     0:28:29  9:11     91       0:29:06.5 0:28:29.1 9:10  71  75.1       1        F 70-74  
92    1299 William Antoszewski      M      Whitehouse            OH    US      0:27:05 9:02   92     0:28:34  9:13     92       0:28:59.7 0:28:34.3 9:12  55  53.7       5        M 55-59  
93    1074 beth crosser             F      Waterville            OH    US      0:27:14 9:05   97     0:28:36  9:13     93       0:29:27.4 0:28:35.5 9:12  54  60.4       1        F 50-54  
94    1113 Rammie Salahat           M      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:27:10 9:03   93     0:28:41  9:15     94       0:29:01.9 0:28:40.9 9:14  25  45.3       6        M 25-29  
95    1249 Brian Deppen             M      Waterville            OH    US      0:27:11 9:04   94     0:28:42  9:15     95       0:29:47.8 0:28:41.7 9:14  46  49.9       6        M 45-49  
96    1347 Amanda Naus              F      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:27:12 9:04   95     0:28:49  9:18     96       0:29:21.6 0:28:49.0 9:17  37  51.9       5        F 35-39  
97    1276 Heather Fritsch          F      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:27:12 9:04   96     0:28:54  9:19     97       0:29:17.0 0:28:53.5 9:18  31  51.1       6        F 30-34  
98    1272 Kyle Maxwell             M      Westland              MI    US      0:27:27 9:09   100    0:29:00  9:21     98       0:29:17.9 0:29:00.2 9:20  31  45.0       7        M 30-34  
99    1226 Laurie Moser             F      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:27:27 9:09   99     0:29:03  9:22     99       0:30:10.2 0:29:03.1 9:21  57  61.6       2        F 55-59  
100   1092 Chad McCarthy            M      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:27:24 9:08   98     0:29:03  9:22     100      0:29:29.5 0:29:03.4 9:21  41  47.5       9        M 40-44  
101   1270 Katherine Byers          F      Waterville            OH    US      0:27:32 9:11   102    0:29:05  9:23     101      0:29:57.9 0:29:05.1 9:22  55  60.1       3        F 55-59  
102   1037 Cathy MacKinnon          F      Sylvania              OH    US      0:27:40 9:13   103    0:29:12  9:25     102      0:29:58.1 0:29:11.7 9:24  50  56.6       2        F 50-54  
103   1371 Nasser Moiduddin         M      Toledo                OH    US      0:27:32 9:11   101    0:29:14  9:26     103      0:30:26.3 0:29:13.6 9:24  41  47.2       10       M 40-44  
104   1173 Kristina Sowinski        F      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:28:02 9:21   105    0:29:32  9:31     104      0:30:55.9 0:29:31.6 9:30  29  50.0       7        F 25-29  
105   1345 ELIZABETH KEITH          F      Sylvania              OH    US      0:27:58 9:19   104    0:29:32  9:31     105      0:31:07.2 0:29:31.6 9:30  42  52.0       5        F 40-44  
106   1258 Jamal Owens              M      Toledo                OH    US      0:28:18 9:26   109    0:29:34  9:32     106      0:30:19.6 0:29:33.6 9:31  38  45.7       12       M 35-39  
107   1224 Heather Poddany          F      Oregon                OH    US      0:28:28 9:29   118    0:29:37  9:33     107      0:29:58.1 0:29:37.2 9:32  35  50.2       6        F 35-39  
108   1274 Dana Swartz              F      Toledo                OH    US      0:28:10 9:23   107    0:29:39  9:34     108      0:30:33.7 0:29:38.7 9:33  56  59.7       4        F 55-59  
109   1055 Pamela Roberts           F      Lauderdale By The Sea FL    US      0:28:08 9:23   106    0:29:43  9:35     109      0:30:14.1 0:29:43.2 9:34  67  68.2       1        F 65-69  
110   1304 Erik Blake               M      Maumee                OH    US      0:28:11 9:24   108    0:29:47  9:36     110      0:31:28.1 0:29:46.6 9:35  39  45.7       13       M 35-39  
111   1192 Rachelle Cousino         F      Maybee                MI    US      0:28:25 9:28   113    0:29:54  9:39     111      0:31:02.2 0:29:54.1 9:37  40  50.7       6        F 40-44  
112   1177 Bradley Hall             M      Maumee                OH    US      0:28:25 9:28   112    0:29:55  9:39     112      0:31:52.6 0:29:54.8 9:38  34  44.1       8        M 30-34  
113   1084 Lindsay Hickman          F      Toledo                OH    US      0:28:25 9:28   115    0:29:56  9:39     113      0:30:29.9 0:29:55.9 9:38  25  49.3       8        F 25-29  
114   1081 Laura Oehlers            F      Lambertville          MI    US      0:28:25 9:28   114    0:30:01  9:41     114      0:31:21.7 0:30:00.9 9:40  49  54.5       1        F 45-49  
115   1325 Heidi Bouza              F      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:28:22 9:27   110    0:30:01  9:41     115      0:31:07.1 0:30:01.2 9:40  46  52.8       2        F 45-49  
116   1193 Beth Gaertner            F      Toledo                OH    US      0:28:27 9:29   116    0:30:02  9:41     116      0:31:07.9 0:30:01.9 9:40  40  50.5       7        F 40-44  
117   1110 Kate Heilakka            F      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:28:32 9:31   119    0:30:02  9:41     117      0:30:32.3 0:30:02.0 9:40  31  49.2       7        F 30-34  
118   1318 Dennis Kennedy           M      Toledo                OH    US      0:28:27 9:29   117    0:30:08  9:43     118      0:31:21.6 0:30:07.9 9:42  63  54.3       4        M 60-64  
119   1183 Thomas Striggow          M      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:28:23 9:28   111    0:30:08  9:43     119      0:30:14.2 0:30:08.0 9:42  67  56.3       2        M 65-69  
120   1339 Dennis Fitzgerald        M      Maumee                OH    US      0:28:37 9:32   120    0:30:08  9:43     120      0:31:00.9 0:30:08.3 9:42  57  51.7       6        M 55-59  
121   1223 Caris Dykema             F      Oregon                OH    US      0:28:45 9:35   122    0:30:16  9:46     121      0:30:36.1 0:30:15.5 9:44  48  53.4       3        F 45-49  
122   1163 Jesse Ysassi             M      Toledo                OH    US      0:28:40 9:33   121    0:30:19  9:47     122      0:31:27.4 0:30:19.1 9:46  53  49.8       4        M 50-54  
123   1297 Mollie Tyrrell           F      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:28:54 9:38   123    0:30:24  9:48     123      0:31:01.3 0:30:23.8 9:47  34  48.8       8        F 30-34  
124   1094 Nick Martin              M      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:28:55 9:38   125    0:30:25  9:49     124      0:30:50.8 0:30:24.7 9:47  35  43.6       14       M 35-39  
125   1214 Amy Hankins              F      Waterville            OH    US      0:28:54 9:38   124    0:30:33  9:51     125      0:31:28.6 0:30:33.0 9:50  39  49.4       7        F 35-39  
126   1291 Candace Koester          F      Michigan City         IN    US      0:28:58 9:39   127    0:30:41  9:54     126      0:31:31.1 0:30:40.9 9:53  38  48.9       8        F 35-39  
127   1127 Mike Lacey               M      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:28:57 9:39   126    0:30:47  9:56     127      0:30:59.6 0:30:46.6 9:54  61  52.3       5        M 60-64  
128   1338 Jacob Scherer            M      Toledo                OH    US      0:29:05 9:42   128    0:30:48  9:56     128      0:32:19.9 0:30:48.0 9:55  38  43.9       15       M 35-39  
129   1115 Alexandra Howard         F      Toledo                OH    US      0:29:16 9:45   130    0:30:55  9:58     129      0:31:53.7 0:30:54.9 9:57  24  47.8       1        F 20-24  
130   1149 Brad Dayton              M      Oregon                OH    US      0:29:16 9:45   129    0:30:56  9:59     130      0:32:49.7 0:30:55.5 9:57  43  45.3       11       M 40-44  
131   1150 Alicia Colombaro         F      Northwood             OH    US      0:29:17 9:46   131    0:30:56  9:59     131      0:32:49.8 0:30:56.2 9:57  39  48.8       9        F 35-39  
132   1305 Claire Hoover            F      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:29:31 9:50   135    0:30:57  9:59     132      0:31:59.9 0:30:57.2 9:58  30  47.7       9        F 30-34  
133   1015 Michelle Del Toro        F      Gibsonburg            OH    US      0:29:30 9:50   134    0:31:03  10:01    133      0:32:26.4 0:31:02.8 10:00 44  50.2       8        F 40-44  
134   1088 Carla Hartman            F      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:29:30 9:50   133    0:31:09  10:03    134      0:31:48.2 0:31:09.1 10:02 57  57.4       5        F 55-59  
135   1204 Judie Swartz             F      Toledo                OH    US      0:29:36 9:52   137    0:31:16  10:05    135      0:32:43.6 0:31:16.1 10:04 50  52.8       3        F 50-54  
136   1174 Kaleigh Henzler          F      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:29:41 9:54   138    0:31:17  10:06    136      0:32:41.0 0:31:17.1 10:04 29  47.2       9        F 25-29  
137   1106 JAMES Amburgey           M      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:29:26 9:49   132    0:31:17  10:06    137      0:32:09.8 0:31:17.2 10:04 48  46.5       7        M 45-49  
138   1003 Nicole Kemmer            F      Whitehouse            OH    US      0:29:36 9:52   136    0:31:21  10:07    138      0:31:59.2 0:31:20.8 10:05 42  49.0       9        F 40-44  
139   1329 Betsy Ibarra             F      Pioneer               OH    US      0:29:52 9:57   140    0:31:28  10:09    139      0:31:59.3 0:31:28.3 10:08 39  47.9       10       F 35-39  
140   1125 Alison Frye              F      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:29:46 9:55   139    0:31:31  10:10    140      0:32:45.7 0:31:30.6 10:09 40  48.1       10       F 40-44  
141   1210 Laura Stout              F      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:30:04 10:01  144    0:31:44  10:14    141      0:32:28.2 0:31:44.2 10:13 37  47.2       11       F 35-39  
142   1209 Sara Lucas               F      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:30:02 10:01  143    0:31:46  10:15    142      0:32:30.4 0:31:45.8 10:13 37  47.1       12       F 35-39  
143   1188 S. Alt                   M      Archbold              OH    US      0:29:53 9:58   142    0:31:49  10:16    143      0:32:21.1 0:31:48.7 10:14 11  46.9       5        M 10-14  
144   1218 Cassandra Egli           F      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:30:20 10:07  145    0:31:49  10:16    144      0:32:02.1 0:31:49.4 10:15 49  51.4       4        F 45-49  
145   1184 Andy Alt                 M      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:29:53 9:58   141    0:31:50  10:16    145      0:32:21.4 0:31:49.6 10:15 40  43.1       12       M 40-44  
146   1130 Jackie Fiordalisi        F      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:30:32 10:11  146    0:32:06  10:21    146      0:33:11.7 0:32:06.4 10:20 40  47.2       11       F 40-44  
147   1315 Stephanie Kreilick       F      Fremont               OH    US      0:30:34 10:11  147    0:32:11  10:23    147      0:32:34.3 0:32:11.2 10:22 47  49.7       5        F 45-49  
148   1359 Robert McQueary          M      Oregon                OH    US      0:30:39 10:13  149    0:32:11  10:23    148      0:33:55.9 0:32:11.4 10:22 43  43.5       13       M 40-44  
149   1185 Kirsten Russell          F      Maumee                OH    US      0:30:35 10:12  148    0:32:16  10:24    149      0:33:40.2 0:32:15.8 10:23 26  45.8       10       F 25-29  
150   1132 Hollie Wolfinger         F      Findlay               OH    US      0:30:46 10:15  151    0:32:20  10:26    150      0:33:00.0 0:32:20.3 10:25 32  45.7       10       F 30-34  
151   1343 Dustin Helbing           M      Toledo                OH    US      0:30:49 10:16  153    0:32:27  10:28    151      0:34:02.2 0:32:27.0 10:27 39  42.0       16       M 35-39  
152   1140 Marianne DeLapp          F      Sylvania              OH    US      0:30:50 10:17  155    0:32:28  10:28    152      0:33:17.9 0:32:28.0 10:27 29  45.5       11       F 25-29  
153   1307 David Schenk             M      Toledo                OH    US      0:30:52 10:17  156    0:32:30  10:29    153      0:33:18.9 0:32:29.5 10:27 31  40.2       9        M 30-34  
154   1145 Alex Gyurgyak            M      Waterville            OH    US      0:30:49 10:16  152    0:32:30  10:29    154      0:33:02.3 0:32:29.6 10:28 52  46.1       5        M 50-54  
155   1016 Wendy Zaletta            F      Sylvania              OH    US      0:30:44 10:15  150    0:32:31  10:29    155      0:33:58.7 0:32:31.4 10:28 47  49.2       6        F 45-49  
156   1146 Kylie Gyurgyak           F      Waterville            OH    US      0:30:49 10:16  154    0:32:32  10:30    156      0:33:04.4 0:32:31.7 10:28 25  45.4       12       F 25-29  
157   1246 Kenzie Hammon            F      Defiance              OH    US      0:30:55 10:18  157    0:32:43  10:33    157      0:33:52.6 0:32:42.9 10:32 34  45.3       11       F 30-34  
158   1245 Lisa Leonard             F      Defiance              OH    US      0:30:55 10:18  158    0:32:44  10:33    158      0:33:53.0 0:32:43.5 10:32 36  45.5       13       F 35-39  
159   1191 Robert Ampthor           M      Toledo                OH    US      0:31:03 10:21  160    0:32:45  10:34    159      0:33:15.8 0:32:45.1 10:33 61  49.2       6        M 60-64  
160   1303 Kate Blake               F      Maumee                OH    US      0:31:02 10:21  159    0:32:52  10:36    160      0:34:34.5 0:32:52.4 10:35 39  45.9       14       F 35-39  
161   1330 Enrique Pinaya           M      Monclova              OH    US      0:31:20 10:27  163    0:32:53  10:36    161      0:33:44.8 0:32:52.7 10:35 45  43.2       8        M 45-49  
162   1227 Michelle Aulph           F      Monroe                MI    US      0:31:05 10:22  161    0:32:55  10:37    162      0:33:58.6 0:32:54.7 10:36 42  46.6       12       F 40-44  
163   1277 Cindy Russeau            F      Toledo                OH    US      0:31:21 10:27  164    0:33:05  10:40    163      0:34:42.8 0:33:05.3 10:39 52  51.0       4        F 50-54  
164   1261 Cassandra Mulinix        F      Haskins               OH    US      0:31:32 10:31  168    0:33:08  10:41    164      0:34:45.8 0:33:08.1 10:40 35  44.9       15       F 35-39  
165   1241 W. Vetter                M      Holland               OH    US      0:31:49 10:36  173    0:33:11  10:42    165      0:34:24.3 0:33:10.7 10:41 9   49.1       3        M 1- 9   
166   1287 Johnnie Smith            M      Fremont               OH    US      0:31:30 10:30  166    0:33:14  10:43    166      0:34:47.1 0:33:13.7 10:42 49  44.0       9        M 45-49  
167   1239 H. Vetter                M      Holland               OH    US      0:31:50 10:37  174    0:33:14  10:43    167      0:34:28.4 0:33:14.3 10:42 7   55.1       4        M 1- 9   
168   1346 Lona Leck                F      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:31:20 10:27  162    0:33:15  10:44    168      0:34:09.0 0:33:15.4 10:42 50  49.7       5        F 50-54  
169   1302 Bob Trumbly              M      Toledo                OH    US      0:31:31 10:30  167    0:33:16  10:44    169      0:34:27.9 0:33:15.9 10:42 70  52.5       1        M 70-74  
170   1008 Sharon Lockard           F      Swanton               OH    US      0:31:41 10:34  171    0:33:22  10:46    170      0:34:50.5 0:33:22.1 10:44 44  46.7       13       F 40-44  
171   1229 Michael Bruno            M      Sylvania              OH    US      0:31:29 10:30  165    0:33:25  10:47    171      0:35:06.9 0:33:24.6 10:45 61  48.2       7        M 60-64  
172   1120 Robert Davies            M      Auburn                WA    US      0:31:35 10:32  169    0:33:26  10:47    172      0:33:54.1 0:33:26.1 10:46 75  56.1       1        M 75-79  
173   1041 Jessica Johnson          F      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:31:40 10:33  170    0:33:35  10:50    173      0:34:14.6 0:33:34.6 10:48 32  44.0       12       F 30-34  
174   1128 Jill Merritt             F      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:31:48 10:36  172    0:33:36  10:50    174      0:34:32.3 0:33:35.7 10:49 41  45.4       14       F 40-44  
175   1256 Jeff Logsdon             M      Temperance            MI    US      0:31:55 10:38  177    0:33:39  10:51    175      0:34:09.4 0:33:38.7 10:50 46  42.6       10       M 45-49  
176   1298 Harry Bollin             M      Sylvania              OH    US      0:32:07 10:42  181    0:33:41  10:52    176      0:34:28.0 0:33:41.2 10:51 25  38.5       7        M 25-29  
177   1212 Shawn McFarland          M      Findlay               OH    US      0:32:06 10:42  180    0:33:48  10:54    177      0:35:24.4 0:33:48.0 10:53 44  41.7       14       M 40-44  
178   1067 Sheri Lepard             F      Sylvania              OH    US      0:31:54 10:38  176    0:33:49  10:55    178      0:34:25.2 0:33:49.1 10:53 46  46.9       7        F 45-49  
179   1009 Cynthia Fischer          F      Riga                  MI    US      0:32:05 10:42  178    0:33:50  10:55    179      0:34:16.6 0:33:50.3 10:53 44  46.1       15       F 40-44  
180   1242 Abby Vetter              F      Holland               OH    US      0:31:54 10:38  175    0:33:51  10:55    180      0:35:05.6 0:33:50.6 10:54 32  43.7       13       F 30-34  
181   1051 DAWN DUNCAN              F      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:32:13 10:44  184    0:33:53  10:56    181      0:34:42.0 0:33:53.3 10:54 43  45.6       16       F 40-44  
182   1052 Loree Cochell            F      Toledo                OH    US      0:32:15 10:45  185    0:33:54  10:56    182      0:34:41.9 0:33:53.8 10:55 56  52.2       6        F 55-59  
183   1049 Katie Lupica-Ewsuk       F      Toledo                OH    US      0:32:05 10:42  179    0:33:55  10:57    183      0:34:36.9 0:33:55.2 10:55 34  43.7       14       F 30-34  
184   1048 Steve Lupica-Ewsuk       M      Toledo                OH    US      0:32:07 10:42  182    0:33:55  10:57    184      0:34:38.0 0:33:55.4 10:55 34  38.9       10       M 30-34  
185   1321 Rachel Foreman           F      North Baltimore       OH    US      0:32:08 10:43  183    0:34:00  10:58    185      0:34:27.8 0:33:59.8 10:57 48  47.6       8        F 45-49  
186   1137 Jessica Bollin Smith     F      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:32:23 10:48  189    0:34:04  10:59    186      0:34:51.6 0:34:04.4 10:58 33  43.4       15       F 30-34  
187   1206 G. Landis                M      Holland               OH    US      0:32:26 10:49  190    0:34:06  11:00    187      0:34:38.8 0:34:06.3 10:59 8   50.4       5        M 1- 9   
188   1131 Daniela Somaroo          F      Toledo                OH    US      0:32:18 10:46  186    0:34:06  11:00    188      0:34:43.0 0:34:06.4 10:59 28  43.3       13       F 25-29  
189   1205 Kurt Landis              M      Holland               OH    US      0:32:27 10:49  191    0:34:08  11:01    189      0:34:38.8 0:34:07.6 10:59 35  38.9       17       M 35-39  
190   1005 Adam Young               M      Haskins               OH    US      0:32:21 10:47  187    0:34:08  11:01    190      0:34:39.8 0:34:08.3 10:59 27  38.0       8        M 25-29  
191   1376 Dan Trumbull             M      Temperance            MI    US      0:32:32 10:51  192    0:34:16  11:03    191      0:35:59.6 0:34:15.9 11:02 66  49.0       3        M 65-69  
192   1107 Jodi Harding             F      Maumee                OH    US      0:32:22 10:47  188    0:34:17  11:04    192      0:35:36.3 0:34:17.0 11:02 34  43.3       16       F 30-34  
193   1311 Hannah Hartsock          F      Swanton               OH    US      0:32:43 10:54  196    0:34:18  11:04    193      0:35:46.8 0:34:17.5 11:02 19  43.1       1        F 15-19  
194   1312 Kim Bingham              F      Holgate               OH    US      0:32:45 10:55  198    0:34:19  11:04    194      0:35:46.9 0:34:18.9 11:03 42  44.7       17       F 40-44  
195   1340 Andrea Adams             F      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:32:38 10:53  193    0:34:19  11:04    195      0:36:07.4 0:34:19.1 11:03 43  45.1       18       F 40-44  
196   1042 C. Norrington            M      Haskins               OH    US      0:32:59 11:00  204    0:34:21  11:05    196      0:35:35.5 0:34:20.8 11:03 9   47.4       6        M 1- 9   
197   1126 Angela Bockbrader        F      Bloomdale             OH    US      0:32:52 10:57  200    0:34:26  11:06    197      0:34:53.0 0:34:25.6 11:05 42  44.6       19       F 40-44  
198   1332 Andy Drumm               M      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:32:43 10:54  197    0:34:26  11:07    198      0:36:12.2 0:34:26.3 11:05 46  41.6       11       M 45-49  
199   1333 Mathias Drumm            M      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:32:43 10:54  195    0:34:26  11:07    199      0:36:12.5 0:34:26.4 11:05 13  40.7       6        M 10-14  
200   1236 Valerie Vetter           F      Holland               OH    US      0:32:41 10:54  194    0:34:27  11:07    200      0:35:42.2 0:34:27.4 11:05 37  43.4       16       F 35-39  
201   1043 Kal Awwad                M      Maumee                OH    US      0:33:00 11:00  205    0:34:31  11:08    201      0:35:45.7 0:34:31.4 11:07 54  44.1       6        M 50-54  
202   1035 Megan Burke              F      Waterville            OH    US      0:32:58 10:59  202    0:34:34  11:09    202      0:35:41.9 0:34:34.1 11:08 13  46.6       6        F 10-14  
203   1341 Letha Zielinski          F      Waterville            OH    US      0:32:49 10:56  199    0:34:35  11:09    203      0:36:22.4 0:34:35.4 11:08 45  45.4       9        F 45-49  
204   1064 Noah Eby                 M      Sylvania              OH    US      0:32:58 10:59  201    0:34:39  11:11    204      0:35:26.1 0:34:38.7 11:09 19  37.5       8        M 15-19  
205   1350 Jonathan Walasinski      M      Toledo                OH    US      0:32:59 11:00  203    0:34:40  11:11    205      0:35:25.8 0:34:39.9 11:09 19  37.5       9        M 15-19  
206   1358 Sharon McQueary          F      Oregon                OH    US      0:33:39 11:13  214    0:34:58  11:17    206      0:36:40.5 0:34:58.0 11:15 40  43.4       20       F 40-44  
207   1101 Brian Neeb               M      Toledo                OH    US      0:33:11 11:04  207    0:34:59  11:17    207      0:35:59.8 0:34:59.4 11:16 54  43.5       7        M 50-54  
208   1278 Herb Hoskins             M      Toledo                OH    US      0:33:24 11:08  210    0:35:00  11:17    208      0:36:37.4 0:34:59.7 11:16 66  48.0       4        M 65-69  
209   1023 Bill Gosline             M      Toledo                OH    US      0:33:09 11:03  206    0:35:01  11:18    209      0:35:48.3 0:35:00.8 11:16 74  52.7       2        M 70-74  
210   1266 Jennifer Gadient         F      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:33:18 11:06  209    0:35:05  11:19    210      0:36:29.3 0:35:05.1 11:18 29  42.1       14       F 25-29  
211   1255 Rachel Watson            F      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:33:17 11:06  208    0:35:06  11:19    211      0:36:30.6 0:35:06.0 11:18 48  46.1       10       F 45-49  
212   1007 Lauren Bacans            F      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:33:24 11:08  211    0:35:08  11:20    212      0:36:26.0 0:35:07.5 11:18 28  42.0       15       F 25-29  
213   1012 John Del Toro            M      Gibsonburg            OH    US      0:33:30 11:10  212    0:35:08  11:20    213      0:36:31.1 0:35:07.7 11:18 50  42.0       8        M 50-54  
214   1334 Jennifer Call            F      Defiance              OH    US      0:33:32 11:11  213    0:35:22  11:24    214      0:36:26.8 0:35:21.7 11:23 52  47.7       6        F 50-54  
215   1182 Craig Scaife             M      Tiffin                OH    US      0:33:58 11:19  216    0:35:39  11:30    215      0:36:00.3 0:35:38.5 11:28 47  40.4       12       M 45-49  
216   1363 R. McQUeary              M      Oregon                OH    US      0:33:42 11:14  215    0:35:48  11:33    216      0:37:31.1 0:35:48.1 11:31 12  40.3       7        M 10-14  
217   1265 Joseph Patay             M      Toledo                OH    US      0:34:16 11:25  218    0:35:55  11:35    217      0:37:25.8 0:35:55.1 11:34 46  39.9       13       M 45-49  
218   1327 Sheila Franks            F      Clay Center           OH    US      0:34:04 11:21  217    0:35:55  11:35    218      0:37:16.3 0:35:55.4 11:34 41  42.5       21       F 40-44  
219   1083 Jane Recknagel           F      Walbridge             OH    US      0:34:18 11:26  219    0:36:08  11:39    219      0:37:18.6 0:36:07.6 11:38 53  47.3       7        F 50-54  
220   1039 Heather Castaldi         F      Sylvania              OH    US      0:34:26 11:29  220    0:36:22  11:44    220      0:37:09.9 0:36:22.4 11:42 45  43.2       11       F 45-49  
221   1348 Jennifer Smith           F      Sylvania              OH    US      0:34:32 11:31  221    0:36:28  11:46    221      0:37:53.5 0:36:27.5 11:44 39  41.4       17       F 35-39  
222   1349 Lisa Eaton               F      Toledo                OH    US      0:34:32 11:31  222    0:36:28  11:46    222      0:37:53.9 0:36:28.1 11:44 36  40.9       18       F 35-39  
223   1054 Terri McPherson          F      Mc Clure              OH    US      0:34:38 11:33  223    0:36:33  11:48    223      0:37:45.4 0:36:33.4 11:46 54  47.2       8        F 50-54  
224   1364 Tausha Moore             F      Sylvania Township     OH    US      0:34:52 11:37  225    0:36:40  11:50    224      0:38:23.3 0:36:39.7 11:48 44  42.5       22       F 40-44  
225   1062 M. Violet                M      Beavercreek           OH    US      0:35:05 11:42  231    0:36:41  11:50    225      0:38:07.2 0:36:41.2 11:48 12  39.3       8        M 10-14  
226   1293 braelee stewart          F      Sylvania              OH    US      0:35:00 11:40  227    0:36:42  11:50    226      0:38:07.6 0:36:41.8 11:49 23  40.2       2        F 20-24  
227   1179 Paige Nowak              F      Toledo                OH    US      0:34:59 11:40  226    0:36:42  11:50    227      0:38:17.5 0:36:42.0 11:49 24  40.2       3        F 20-24  
228   1091 Terri Henning            F      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:34:50 11:37  224    0:36:46  11:52    228      0:38:28.3 0:36:46.3 11:50 60  50.4       1        F 60-64  
229   1059 M. Violet                M      Dayton                OH    US      0:35:06 11:42  232    0:36:48  11:52    229      0:38:12.7 0:36:47.5 11:51 9   44.3       7        M 1- 9   
230   1186 Laura Russell            F      Maumee                OH    US      0:35:11 11:44  235    0:36:57  11:55    230      0:38:22.6 0:36:57.4 11:54 51  45.2       9        F 50-54  
231   1020 Brooke Bradley           F      Haskins               OH    US      0:35:12 11:44  236    0:36:59  11:56    231      0:38:26.4 0:36:58.5 11:54 38  40.6       19       F 35-39  
232   1138 Tami Nickles             F      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:35:11 11:44  234    0:37:02  11:57    232      0:38:47.0 0:37:02.1 11:55 43  41.8       23       F 40-44  
233   1225 Tinola Mayfield-Guerrero F      toledo                OH    US      0:35:00 11:40  228    0:37:03  11:57    233      0:38:29.5 0:37:02.7 11:55 41  41.2       24       F 40-44  
234   1375 Julie Puszczewicz        F      Sylvania              OH    US      0:35:04 11:41  230    0:37:03  11:57    234      0:38:32.9 0:37:02.8 11:55 40  40.9       25       F 40-44  
235   1374 Eric Puszczewicz         M      Sylvania              OH    US      0:35:03 11:41  229    0:37:03  11:57    235      0:38:34.0 0:37:03.1 11:56 34  35.6       11       M 30-34  
236   1180 yan xiong                F      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:35:08 11:43  233    0:37:17  12:02    236      0:37:23.6 0:37:16.7 12:00 28  39.6       16       F 25-29  
237   1362 Rachel Ellerbrock        F      Leipsic               OH    US      0:35:40 11:53  237    0:37:38  12:08    237      0:38:13.9 0:37:37.9 12:07 26  39.2       17       F 25-29  
238   1344 Chelsea Bogedain         F      Sylvania              OH    US      0:35:50 11:57  238    0:37:43  12:10    238      0:38:35.0 0:37:43.0 12:08 26  39.2       18       F 25-29  
239   1370 Jennifer Kustec          F      Sandusky              OH    US      0:36:00 12:00  241    0:37:53  12:13    239      0:39:39.6 0:37:53.3 12:12 27  39.0       19       F 25-29  
240   1372 Josh Barringer           M      Sandusky              OH    US      0:36:00 12:00  240    0:37:54  12:13    240      0:39:40.5 0:37:53.6 12:12 29  34.3       9        M 25-29  
241   1181 Tim Superczynski         M      Wayne                 OH    US      0:36:09 12:03  242    0:37:58  12:15    241      0:38:54.8 0:37:57.7 12:13 32  34.5       12       M 30-34  
242   1032 Alysia Masters           F      Blissfield            MI    US      0:35:57 11:59  239    0:37:59  12:15    242      0:39:42.1 0:37:59.2 12:14 50  43.5       10       F 50-54  
243   1065 Mary Eby                 F      sylvania              OH    US      0:36:30 12:10  244    0:38:08  12:18    243      0:38:54.4 0:38:07.9 12:16 14  41.4       7        F 10-14  
244   1026 Amy Hoffmann             F      Sylvania              OH    US      0:36:13 12:04  243    0:38:10  12:19    244      0:38:47.3 0:38:10.3 12:17 42  40.2       26       F 40-44  
245   1283 Brad Schroeder           M      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:37:27 12:29  248    0:39:06  12:37    245      0:40:36.3 0:39:06.2 12:35 34  33.8       13       M 30-34  
246   1284 B. Schroeder             M      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:37:28 12:29  249    0:39:06  12:37    246      0:40:36.3 0:39:06.4 12:35 8   43.9       8        M 1- 9   
247   1086 Nathan Eberly            M      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:37:12 12:24  246    0:39:12  12:39    247      0:40:38.6 0:39:11.7 12:37 37  34.2       18       M 35-39  
248   1195 Chelsea Steinman         F      Findlay               OH    US      0:37:05 12:22  245    0:39:14  12:39    248      0:40:45.1 0:39:13.6 12:38 30  37.6       17       F 30-34  
249   1259 Bethany Deakins          F      Toledo                OH    US      0:37:19 12:26  247    0:39:22  12:42    249      0:40:53.6 0:39:21.7 12:40 30  37.5       18       F 30-34  
250   1078 T. Barnes                M      Holland               OH    US      0:37:45 12:35  252    0:39:24  12:43    250      0:39:38.5 0:39:23.8 12:41 8   43.6       9        M 1- 9   
251   1271 Kelsey Collins           F      Sylvania              OH    US      0:37:36 12:32  250    0:39:29  12:44    251      0:40:24.2 0:39:29.4 12:43 26  37.4       20       F 25-29  
252   1273 Mary Jo Corbey           F      Ottawa Hills          OH    US      0:37:37 12:32  251    0:39:30  12:44    252      0:40:23.9 0:39:29.5 12:43 54  43.7       11       F 50-54  
253   1237 Hans Vetter              M      Holland               OH    US      0:37:56 12:39  255    0:39:33  12:46    253      0:40:49.1 0:39:33.2 12:44 59  40.0       7        M 55-59  
254   1066 Brianna Whitehead        F      Toledo                OH    US      0:37:56 12:39  254    0:39:37  12:47    254      0:41:28.0 0:39:36.6 12:45 37  37.8       20       F 35-39  
255   1187 Susan Baker              F      PerrysburgPerrysburg  OH    US      0:37:56 12:39  256    0:39:55  12:53    255      0:41:27.9 0:39:54.8 12:51 47  40.1       12       F 45-49  
256   1164 Amy Good                 F      Holland               OH    US      0:37:53 12:38  253    0:40:02  12:55    256      0:41:23.7 0:40:01.7 12:53 28  36.9       21       F 25-29  
257   1279 Deborah Rasmusson        F      Toledo                OH    US      0:38:05 12:42  257    0:40:07  12:57    257      0:41:46.0 0:40:07.4 12:55 59  45.7       7        F 55-59  
258   1220 Kate McManus             F      Toledo                OH    US      0:38:25 12:48  263    0:40:22  13:01    258      0:41:50.0 0:40:21.7 12:59 38  37.2       21       F 35-39  
259   1231 Abrianna Dubler          F      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:38:15 12:45  259    0:40:22  13:01    259      0:42:08.6 0:40:22.1 13:00 23  36.6       4        F 20-24  
260   1047 Christine Morrow         F      Mcconnelsville        OH    US      0:38:15 12:45  258    0:40:23  13:02    260      0:42:09.4 0:40:23.1 13:00 25  36.6       22       F 25-29  
261   1360 Ashley Sammet            F      Findlay               OH    US      0:38:18 12:46  260    0:40:26  13:03    261      0:41:54.6 0:40:26.2 13:01 27  36.5       23       F 25-29  
262   1104 J. Lutz                  F      Toledo                OH    US      0:38:26 12:49  265    0:40:27  13:03    262      0:41:48.1 0:40:26.9 13:01 12  40.8       8        F 10-14  
263   1103 Jennifer Lutz            F      TOLEDO                OH    US      0:38:26 12:49  264    0:40:28  13:03    263      0:41:49.3 0:40:28.2 13:02 46  39.2       13       F 45-49  
264   1207 Teresa Bechstein         F      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:38:25 12:48  261    0:40:36  13:06    264      0:42:25.7 0:40:36.4 13:04 54  42.5       12       F 50-54  
265   1232 Jacqueline Dubler        F      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:38:25 12:48  262    0:40:38  13:06    265      0:42:26.1 0:40:37.5 13:05 53  42.1       13       F 50-54  
266   1018 D. Davis                 M      Toledo                OH    US      0:39:13 13:04  271    0:40:38  13:06    266      0:41:55.8 0:40:38.0 13:05 12  35.5       9        M 10-14  
267   1295 Julie Williams           F      Bellbrook             OH    US      0:38:52 12:57  269    0:40:43  13:08    267      0:41:17.7 0:40:43.0 13:06 37  36.8       22       F 35-39  
268   1354 Jessica Torres           F      Toledo                OH    US      0:38:47 12:56  268    0:40:45  13:09    268      0:42:08.6 0:40:44.6 13:07 24  36.2       5        F 20-24  
269   1197 Carl Anderson            M      Monclova              OH    US      0:38:36 12:52  267    0:40:49  13:10    269      0:42:16.8 0:40:48.5 13:08 76  46.8       2        M 75-79  
270   1331 Mike Schmitz             M      Portage               OH    US      0:38:36 12:52  266    0:41:00  13:14    270      0:42:42.1 0:41:00.2 13:12 67  41.3       5        M 65-69  
271   1208 Brandi Parcell           F      Toledo                OH    US      0:39:04 13:01  270    0:41:14  13:18    271      0:41:54.1 0:41:13.9 13:16 34  36.0       19       F 30-34  
272   1118 Kellie Sowle             F      Toledo                OH    US      0:39:20 13:07  272    0:41:25  13:22    272      0:43:02.8 0:41:25.2 13:20 49  39.5       14       F 45-49  
273   1175 John Johnson             M      Waterville            OH    US      0:39:43 13:14  273    0:41:43  13:27    273      0:43:07.7 0:41:43.1 13:26 64  39.6       8        M 60-64  
274   1168 Lauren Anderson          F      Toledo                OH    US      0:39:45 13:15  274    0:41:44  13:28    274      0:42:44.1 0:41:44.1 13:26 37  35.9       23       F 35-39  
275   1172 swathi ponnathota        F      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:39:49 13:16  275    0:41:55  13:31    275      0:42:51.3 0:41:54.8 13:29 35  35.5       24       F 35-39  
276   1286 Erica TOBIN              F      fostoria              OH    US      0:40:10 13:23  278    0:41:56  13:32    276      0:43:50.3 0:41:56.0 13:30 43  36.9       27       F 40-44  
277   1053 Heaven Burns             F      Toledo                OH    US      0:40:00 13:20  277    0:42:00  13:33    277      0:43:37.7 0:41:59.7 13:31 26  35.2       24       F 25-29  
278   1033 Heather Burke            F      Waterville            OH    US      0:39:51 13:17  276    0:42:10  13:36    278      0:43:49.8 0:42:09.8 13:34 56  41.9       8        F 55-59  
279   1046 Carol Kunz               F      Maumee                OH    US      0:40:16 13:25  279    0:42:36  13:45    279      0:44:20.6 0:42:36.0 13:43 55  41.0       9        F 55-59  
280   1262 Ashley Brooks            F      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:40:33 13:31  280    0:42:41  13:46    280      0:44:17.5 0:42:40.7 13:44 35  34.8       25       F 35-39  
281   1336 Jessica Wozniak          F      Oregon                OH    US      0:40:44 13:35  281    0:42:48  13:48    281      0:44:12.2 0:42:47.8 13:46 25  34.5       25       F 25-29  
282   1202 Tom Lewandowski          M      Temperance            MI    US      0:41:00 13:40  282    0:43:10  13:55    282      0:44:52.8 0:43:09.5 13:53 71  41.0       3        M 70-74  
283   1296 Caroline Reilly          F      Toledo                OH    US      0:41:13 13:44  284    0:43:15  13:57    283      0:45:06.7 0:43:14.9 13:55 29  34.1       26       F 25-29  
284   1250 Chad Perry               M      Walbridge             OH    US      0:41:03 13:41  283    0:43:24  14:00    284      0:44:22.1 0:43:23.9 13:58 40  31.6       15       M 40-44  
285   1038 Julia O'Connell          F      Toledo                OH    US      0:41:36 13:52  287    0:43:30  14:02    285      0:44:51.8 0:43:29.5 14:00 31  34.0       20       F 30-34  
286   1073 Brenda Rayfield          F      Toledo                OH    US      0:41:19 13:46  285    0:43:35  14:04    286      0:44:58.2 0:43:35.1 14:02 45  36.1       15       F 45-49  
287   1342 Christa Helbing          F      Toledo                OH    US      0:41:31 13:50  286    0:43:49  14:08    287      0:45:24.2 0:43:49.3 14:06 39  34.4       26       F 35-39  
288   1157 Devon Harger             F      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:41:54 13:58  288    0:43:59  14:11    288      0:45:46.2 0:43:59.3 14:10 25  33.6       27       F 25-29  
289   1162 Tyler Chamberlain        M      Toledo                OH    US      0:41:55 13:58  289    0:44:00  14:11    289      0:45:46.3 0:43:59.6 14:10 26  29.5       10       M 25-29  
290   1025 Sue Brodbeck             F      Monclova              OH    US      0:41:58 13:59  290    0:44:17  14:17    290      0:45:48.2 0:44:16.8 14:15 61  42.4       2        F 60-64  
291   1028 J. Hemmes                M      Sylvania              OH    US      0:42:10 14:03  291    0:44:21  14:18    291      0:46:10.9 0:44:21.2 14:17 9   36.7       10       M 1- 9   
292   1027 James Hemmes             M      Sylvania              OH    US      0:42:11 14:04  292    0:44:22  14:19    292      0:46:11.3 0:44:22.0 14:17 43  31.6       16       M 40-44  
293   1190 Sheila Bargaheiser       F      Toledo                OH    US      0:42:44 14:15  297    0:44:53  14:29    293      0:46:36.2 0:44:52.7 14:27 55  38.9       10       F 55-59  
294   1189 Shawn Masters            F      Sylvania              OH    US      0:42:43 14:14  295    0:44:53  14:29    294      0:46:35.6 0:44:52.9 14:27 49  36.4       16       F 45-49  
295   1061 Manda Violet             F      Dayton                OH    US      0:42:44 14:15  296    0:45:03  14:32    295      0:46:39.1 0:45:02.6 14:30 23  32.8       6        F 20-24  
296   1014 D. Ostrowski             M      Toledo                OH    US      0:43:50 14:37  299    0:45:24  14:39    296      0:47:19.4 0:45:23.9 14:37 11  32.9       10       M 10-14  
297   1221 Stacie Aultman           F      Toledo                OH    US      0:42:38 14:13  294    0:45:24  14:39    297      0:46:34.8 0:45:24.2 14:37 37  33.0       27       F 35-39  
298   1222 Andrea Snyder            F      Maumee                OH    US      0:42:37 14:12  293    0:45:25  14:39    298      0:46:35.3 0:45:24.5 14:37 37  33.0       28       F 35-39  
299   1013 Logan Ostrowski          M      Toledo                OH    US      0:43:52 14:37  301    0:45:26  14:39    299      0:47:18.8 0:45:25.6 14:37 13  30.9       11       M 10-14  
300   1011 Julie Ostrowski          F      Toledo                OH    US      0:43:51 14:37  300    0:45:30  14:41    300      0:47:23.2 0:45:29.7 14:39 46  34.8       17       F 45-49  
301   1314 Elizabeth Walsh          F      Rossford              OH    US      0:43:41 14:34  298    0:46:08  14:53    301      0:48:00.4 0:46:08.3 14:51 36  32.3       29       F 35-39  
302   1069 K. Molitor               F      Sylvania              OH    US      0:44:21 14:47  305    0:46:20  14:57    302      0:47:34.2 0:46:20.3 14:55 10  37.5       9        F 10-14  
303   1068 Cindy Molitor            F      Sylvania              OH    US      0:44:17 14:46  304    0:46:27  14:59    303      0:47:40.6 0:46:27.0 14:57 47  34.4       18       F 45-49  
304   1142 Elizabeth DeLapp         F      Sylvania              OH    US      0:44:03 14:41  303    0:46:28  14:59    304      0:47:14.8 0:46:28.2 14:57 56  38.1       11       F 55-59  
305   1141 Kathryn DeLapp           F      Sylvania              OH    US      0:44:02 14:41  302    0:46:28  14:59    305      0:47:15.0 0:46:28.2 14:57 27  31.8       28       F 25-29  
306   1281 Kimberly Tezak           F      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:44:46 14:55  307    0:47:17  15:15    306      0:47:45.4 0:47:17.2 15:13 36  31.5       30       F 35-39  
307   1282 Christopher Tezak        M      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:44:47 14:56  308    0:47:17  15:15    307      0:47:45.3 0:47:17.3 15:13 36  28.2       19       M 35-39  
308   1093 Mark Henning             M      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:44:32 14:51  306    0:47:25  15:18    308      0:49:06.7 0:47:25.4 15:16 64  34.8       9        M 60-64  
309   1306 Kathy A Auch             F      Defiance              OH    US      0:45:11 15:04  309    0:47:48  15:25    309      0:48:32.8 0:47:48.1 15:23 62  39.7       3        F 60-64  
310   1213 Heather McFarland        F      Findlay               OH    US      0:45:29 15:10  310    0:47:58  15:28    310      0:49:37.6 0:47:58.2 15:26 45  32.8       19       F 45-49  
311   1100 Leona Hall               F      Toledo                OH    US      0:45:58 15:19  311    0:48:27  15:38    311      0:48:43.4 0:48:26.9 15:36 48  33.4       20       F 45-49  
312   1216 Joseph Brinkman          M      Toledo                OH    US      0:46:22 15:27  312    0:49:10  15:52    312      0:50:27.4 0:49:09.9 15:49 28  26.4       11       M 25-29  
313   1335 Rhonda Brown             F      Liberty Center        OH    US      0:46:40 15:33  314    0:49:11  15:52    313      0:50:40.8 0:49:11.3 15:50 47  32.5       21       F 45-49  
314   1243 Jacqueline Boos          F      Holland               OH    US      0:46:51 15:37  316    0:49:12  15:52    314      0:50:26.6 0:49:12.0 15:50 37  30.4       31       F 35-39  
315   1215 Bill Brinkman            M      Toledo                OH    US      0:46:23 15:28  313    0:49:12  15:52    315      0:50:28.4 0:49:12.0 15:50 62  33.0       10       M 60-64  
316   1167 Scott Highhouse          M      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:46:41 15:34  315    0:49:32  15:59    316      0:51:14.6 0:49:31.7 15:56 53  30.5       9        M 50-54  
317   1178 Michael McGuinness       M      Toledo                OH    US      0:47:09 15:43  317    0:49:43  16:02    317      0:51:18.0 0:49:43.1 16:00 26  26.1       12       M 25-29  
318   1029 Valerie Hemmes           F      Sylvania              OH    US      0:48:46 16:15  318    0:51:30  16:37    318      0:53:20.0 0:51:29.5 16:34 49  31.8       22       F 45-49  
319   1352 Kinsy Pilmore-Lee        F      Carey                 OH    US      0:49:51 16:37  320    0:51:48  16:43    319      0:53:44.7 0:51:48.4 16:40 30  28.5       21       F 30-34  
320   1353 Cally Lee                F      Vanlue                OH    US      0:49:51 16:37  322    0:51:54  16:44    320      0:53:49.4 0:51:53.8 16:42 28  28.5       29       F 25-29  
321   1355 Alex Felger              M      Vanlue                OH    US      0:49:49 16:36  319    0:52:04  16:48    321      0:54:00.4 0:52:04.2 16:46 29  25.0       13       M 25-29  
322   1319 Deb Lee                  F      Vanlue                OH    US      0:49:51 16:37  321    0:52:07  16:49    322      0:54:01.7 0:52:06.5 16:46 61  36.0       4        F 60-64  
323   1257 Dhana CHODISETTY         F      Sylvania              OH    US      0:50:35 16:52  324    0:53:08  17:08    323      0:54:05.9 0:53:08.2 17:06 50  31.1       14       F 50-54  
324   1036 Thomas Reed              M      Rossford              OH    US      0:50:24 16:48  323    0:53:12  17:10    324      0:54:52.5 0:53:11.8 17:07 57  29.3       8        M 55-59  
325   1280 Noah Monroe              M      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:51:52 17:17  325    0:54:11  17:29    325      0:56:11.3 0:54:11.3 17:26 25  24.0       14       M 25-29  
326   1230 Frances Hengy            F      Toledo                OH    US      0:51:52 17:17  326    0:54:36  17:37    326      0:55:54.5 0:54:35.9 17:34 64  35.7       5        F 60-64  
327   1373 Aaron Haydu              M      Toledo                OH    US      0:52:33 17:31  328    0:55:24  17:52    327      0:57:12.0 0:55:23.8 17:50 47  26.0       14       M 45-49  
328   1058 Mark Violet              M      Beavercreek           OH    US      0:52:24 17:28  327    0:55:31  17:55    328      0:57:09.8 0:55:31.0 17:52 44  25.4       17       M 40-44  
329   1136 Sheila Kimmerling        F      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:53:10 17:43  333    0:56:01  18:04    329      0:57:12.2 0:56:01.4 18:02 81  44.7       1        F 80-99  
330   1320 Abigail Moran            F      Toledo                OH    US      0:52:58 17:39  329    0:56:13  18:08    330      0:58:05.4 0:56:13.2 18:06 17  26.7       2        F 15-19  
331   1322 Jeff Moran               M      Toledo                OH    US      0:52:59 17:40  331    0:56:14  18:08    331      0:58:05.6 0:56:14.0 18:06 48  25.8       15       M 45-49  
332   1351 Jack Moran               M      Toledo                OH    US      0:53:01 17:40  332    0:56:14  18:08    332      0:58:05.2 0:56:14.2 18:06 14  24.4       12       M 10-14  
333   1300 Dani Moran               F      Toledo                OH    US      0:52:58 17:39  330    0:56:15  18:09    333      0:58:05.9 0:56:14.7 18:06 45  27.9       23       F 45-49  
334   1017 X. Davis                 M      toledo                OH    US      0:54:34 18:11  334    0:56:53  18:21    334      0:58:11.7 0:56:53.3 18:19 11  26.2       13       M 10-14  
335   1123 Lauri Hardison           F      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:55:17 18:26  335    0:58:27  18:51    335      0:59:56.1 0:58:26.8 18:49 51  28.6       15       F 50-54  
336   1153 M. Fertitta Farrell      M      Lakewood              OH    US      0:58:02 19:21  336    1:00:16  19:27    336      1:01:15.6 1:00:16.4 19:24 8   28.5       11       M 1- 9   
337   1152 Vincetta Fertitta        F      Lakewood              OH    US      0:58:36 19:32  337    1:01:48  19:56    337      1:02:46.5 1:01:47.5 19:53 39  24.4       32       F 35-39  
338   1238 Hans T Vetter            M      Holland               OH    US                            1:08:02  21:57    338      1:09:25.9 1:08:02.2 21:54 31  19.2       14       M 30-34  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Elliott Ramsey 1369 17  1       M      Toledo OH US 17:37.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Meredith Byers 1268 30  9       F      Perrysburg OH US 20:48.1 


Top Male Finisher - Master's
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nick Taylor 1288 42  5       M      Toledo OH US 19:21.2 


Top Female Finisher - Master's
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Dawn Green 1196 43  39      F      whitehouse OH US 24:58 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     C. Holman 1147 9   24      M      Bowling Green OH US 23:17.7 
2     S. Barnes 1077 7   35      M      Holland OH US       24:13.0 
3     W. Vetter 1241 9   165     M      Holland OH US       33:10.7 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Patrick Huskey 1317 14  15      M      Port Clinton OH US  21:46.1 
2     Q. Rader       1022 10  21      M      Bowling Green OH US 22:44.8 
3     M. Fleming     1211 11  45      M      Bowling Green OH US 24:59.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Christian Fischer 1060 15  3       M      Riga MI US    19:08.8 
2     Carson Ruelke     1050 16  6       M      Maumee OH US  19:44.7 
3     Cole Vannette     1139 16  16      M      Holland OH US 21:57.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cail Lininger   1269 23  8       M      Waterville OH US 20:18.2 
2     Brian O'Donnell 1143 24  48      M      Perrysburg OH US 25:11.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tommy Richmond 1085 28  7       M      Toledo OH US    19:44.7 
2     Andrew Snyder  1090 27  13      M      Deerfield MI US 21:23.2 
3     Justin Winters 1201 29  36      M      Maumee OH US    24:18.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Aaron Al-Sorghali 1323 32  2       M      Toledo OH US        18:05.4 
2     Evan Bolander     1219 34  14      M      Toledo OH US        21:44.2 
3     Nick Wente        1087 34  49      M      Bowling Green OH US 25:12.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Robert Edgell     1099 36  4       M      Toledo OH US        19:13.7 
2     Christian Marlowe 1264 36  11      M      Haskins OH US       21:01.8 
3     Eric Rader        1021 38  19      M      Bowling Green OH US 22:22.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jason Fischer  1006 44  10      M      Riga MI US       20:50.8 
2     Alan Davies    1119 40  12      M      Perrysburg OH US 21:08.2 
3     jeff edmondson 1171 43  26      M      Cincinnati OH US 23:22.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paul Egli          1217 47  31      M      Perrysburg OH US 23:59.2 
2     Christopher Barnes 1076 45  51      M      Hollandlla OH US 25:29.6 
3     micah petersen     1102 45  55      M      Toledo OH US     25:48.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Doug Wolfinger 1301 50  32      M      Maumee OH US 24:07.9 
2     Dan Durham     1275 54  44      M      Toledo OH US 24:58.1 
3     David Zeisloft 1308 52  58      M      Toledo OH US 26:11.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Per Broman      1326 56  53      M      Bowling Green OH US 25:35.7 
2     RAYMOND CEBULAR 1109 55  60      M      Forest City PA US   26:13.2 
3     Craig Werner    1199 59  74      M      Jerome MI US        27:08.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ed Osborne   1056 64  18      M      Toledo OH US        22:10.2 
2     Al Navarro   1290 64  28      M      Blissfield MI US    23:35.9 
3     Ken Matuszak 1294 64  76      M      Bowling Green OH US 27:16.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sam Torres      1313 66  17      M      Toledo OH US        22:10.0 
2     Thomas Striggow 1183 67  119     M      Bowling Green OH US 30:08.0 
3     Dan Trumbull    1376 66  191     M      Temperance MI US    34:15.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bob Trumbly     1302 70  169     M      Toledo OH US     33:15.9 
2     Bill Gosline    1023 74  209     M      Toledo OH US     35:00.8 
3     Tom Lewandowski 1202 71  282     M      Temperance MI US 43:09.5 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Robert Davies 1120 75  172     M      Auburn WA US   33:26.1 
2     Carl Anderson 1197 76  269     M      Monclova OH US 40:48.5 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     M. Holman     1148 12  22      F      Bowling Green OH US 22:58.9 
2     m. Edmondson  1170 12  25      F      Cincinnati OH US    23:18.1 
3     Katie Fischer 1040 13  30      F      Riga MI US          23:59.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Hannah Hartsock 1311 19  193     F      Swanton OH US 34:17.5 
2     Abigail Moran   1320 17  330     F      Toledo OH US  56:13.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alexandra Howard 1115 24  129     F      Toledo OH US   30:54.9 
2     braelee stewart  1293 23  226     F      Sylvania OH US 36:41.8 
3     Paige Nowak      1179 24  227     F      Toledo OH US   36:42.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Britney Jallad 1161 28  27      F      Toledo OH US 23:29.2 
2     Natalie Toth   1253 25  46      F      Toledo OH US 25:08.3 
3     Melissa Kubiak 1361 29  67      F      Toledo OH US 26:47.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Megan Cordes      1044 31  38      F      Toledo OH US      24:39.9 
2     Amanda Eckert     1244 31  40      F      Pemberville OH US 24:47.8 
3     Jilayne Michelsen 1176 30  61      F      Delta OH US       26:17.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     JOni Gutierrez     1198 36  33      F      Fremont OH US    24:10.3 
2     Jennifer Pfleghaar 1203 36  62      F      Perrysburg OH US 26:21.2 
3     Sarah Bocik        1075 35  63      F      Toledo OH US     26:21.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anna Crissman 1159 42  54      F      Toledo OH US     25:45.8 
2     Lori Kelso    1096 43  65      F      Perrysburg OH US 26:34.0 
3     Shauna Rasor  1200 41  66      F      Temperance MI US 26:38.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Laura Oehlers 1081 49  114     F      Lambertville MI US  30:00.9 
2     Heidi Bouza   1325 46  115     F      Bowling Green OH US 30:01.2 
3     Caris Dykema  1223 48  121     F      Oregon OH US        30:15.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     beth crosser    1074 54  93      F      Waterville OH US 28:35.5 
2     Cathy MacKinnon 1037 50  102     F      Sylvania OH US   29:11.7 
3     Judie Swartz    1204 50  135     F      Toledo OH US     31:16.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Becky Sechrist  1328 57  47      F      whitehouse OH US    25:08.7 
2     Laurie Moser    1226 57  99      F      Bowling Green OH US 29:03.1 
3     Katherine Byers 1270 55  101     F      Waterville OH US    29:05.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Terri Henning 1091 60  228     F      Bowling Green OH US 36:46.3 
2     Sue Brodbeck  1025 61  290     F      Monclova OH US      44:16.8 
3     Kathy A Auch  1306 62  309     F      Defiance OH US      47:48.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                    Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========================== ======= 
1     Pamela Roberts 1055 67  109     F      Lauderdale By The Sea FL US 29:43.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kay Heinrichs 1356 71  91      F      Toledo OH US 28:29.1 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sheila Kimmerling 1136 81  329     F      Perrysburg OH US 56:01.4 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.