Results For
Jack & Jill Downhill Marathon, Half Marathon Washington

North Bend, WA 98045
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Sex Gender Place Age City              State Pace  Clock Time Chip Time  7.9 mile split 7.9 mile split Last 5.2 miles Last 5.2 miles Division Division  
                                                                                                                        Pace                          Pace           Place              
===== === ===================== === ============ === ================= ===== ===== ========== ========== ============== ============== ============== ============== ======== ========= 
1     538 Jordan Crist          M   1            21  Issaquah          WA    5:20  1:17:51.41 1:09:49.71 0:43:14        5:28           0:26:36        5:07           1        M overall 
                                                                                                                                                                     1        M0124     
2     608 Caleb Watson          M   2            19  Seattle           WA    5:52  1:19:51.59 1:16:49.49 0:49:05        6:13           0:27:45        5:20           2        M overall 
                                                                                                                                                                     2        M0124     
3     616 Jacob Schuurman       M   3            31  Grand Rapids      MI    5:53  1:17:10.35 1:17:10.35 0:48:20        6:07           0:28:51        5:33           3        M overall 
                                                                                                                                                                     1        M3034     
4     739 Elizabeth Vaughn      F   1            19  Issaquah          WA    5:57  1:17:59.74 1:17:58.68 0:48:39        6:09           0:29:20        5:38           1        F overall 
                                                                                                                                                                     1        F0124     
5     571 Michael Magnussen     M   4            52  Mercer Island     WA    5:58  1:18:10.07 1:18:10.07 0:48:45        6:10           0:29:25        5:39           1        M5054     
6     777 Lance Risi            M   5            52  MEsa              AZ    5:59  1:18:28.37 1:18:28.37 0:48:45        6:10           0:29:44        5:43           2        M5054     
7     631 Gwendolen Twist       F   2            46  Pacific Palisades CA    6:10  1:20:41.77 1:20:40.79 0:51:14        6:29           0:29:27        5:40           2        F overall 
                                                                                                                                                                     1        F4549     
8     613 Stephen Rexroth       M   6            37  Bellevue          WA    6:10  1:20:47.46 1:20:46.00 0:50:28        6:23           0:30:18        5:50           1        M3539     
9     633 Andrew Clark          M   7            40  Kent              WA    6:21  1:26:06.42 1:23:06.29 0:51:33        6:31           0:31:33        6:04           1        M4044     
10    727 Josie Gray            F   3            24  Seattle           WA    6:24  1:23:55.50 1:23:52.63 0:50:07        6:21           0:33:46        6:30           3        F overall 
                                                                                                                                                                     2        F0124     
11    774 Marc Rajesh           M   8            19  Olivette          MO    6:24  1:26:54.89 1:23:52.84 0:51:00        6:27           0:32:53        6:19           3        M0124     
12    696 Adam Hawes            M   9            36  Redmond           WA    6:28  1:24:40.29 1:24:38.57 0:54:16        6:52           0:30:22        5:50           2        M3539     
13    654 JAIME KREFT           F   4            36  Snoqualmie        WA    6:29  1:24:50.18 1:24:50.18 0:53:08        6:44           0:31:42        6:06           1        F3539     
14    625 John Kaschmitter      M   10           42  Colville          WA    6:32  1:25:36.02 1:25:33.94 0:53:16        6:45           0:32:18        6:13           2        M4044     
15    589 Laura Peifer          F   5            39  West Orange       NJ    6:37  1:26:48.35 1:26:46.76 0:54:35        6:55           0:32:12        6:12           2        F3539     
16    689 John Hall             M   11           37  fort Belvoir      VA    6:40  1:27:23.79 1:27:20.79 0:54:06        6:51           0:33:14        6:24           3        M3539     
17    630 Tanya Lerch           F   6            37  huntington beach  CA    6:45  1:28:27.85 1:28:26.53 0:55:53        7:04           0:32:34        6:16           3        F3539     
18    704 John Sim              M   12           50  goleta            CA    6:46  1:28:47.76 1:28:42.15 0:56:23        7:08           0:32:19        6:13           3        M5054     
19    526 Eileen Beres          F   7            20  Shoreline         WA    6:47  1:36:55.68 1:28:54.48 0:53:59        6:50           0:34:55        6:43           3        F0124     
20    728 Stephen Dietz         M   13           26  Bellingham        WA    6:55  1:30:38.98 1:30:35.07 0:56:46        7:11           0:33:49        6:30           1        M2529     
21    639 Megan Gayman          F   8            37  SEATTLE           WA    6:57  1:30:58.30 1:30:56.73 0:56:51        7:12           0:34:05        6:33           4        F3539     
22    682 Kelsie Mothersead     F   9            24  Avon              IN    6:57  1:31:08.51 1:31:06.07 0:57:41        7:18           0:33:25        6:26           4        F0124     
23    716 Aidan Jung            M   14           17  Ooltewah          TN    7:06  1:33:06.91 1:33:01.22 0:58:07        7:21           0:34:54        6:43           4        M0124     
24    519 Scott Wilson          M   15           49  Columbus          IN    7:08  1:33:31.07 1:33:28.82 0:59:40        7:33           0:33:49        6:30           1        M4549     
25    705 Greg Hanssen          M   16           54  Irvine            CA    7:08  1:33:34.37 1:33:31.82 0:56:46        7:11           0:36:46        7:04           4        M5054     
26    772 Michael Wampold       M   17           52  Mercer Island     WA    7:12  1:34:26.08 1:34:20.78 0:58:30        7:24           0:35:51        6:54           5        M5054     
27    601 Daniel Skemp          M   18           52  La crosse         WI    7:17  1:43:27.38 1:35:27.25 0:58:56        7:28           0:36:32        7:01           6        M5054     
28    729 Sarah Edens           F   10           24  Bellingham        WA    7:21  1:36:16.73 1:36:13.06 0:58:30        7:24           0:37:43        7:15           5        F0124     
29    640 Jim Pirak             M   19           50  Mercer Island     WA    7:21  1:36:27.23 1:36:21.10 0:59:17        7:30           0:37:04        7:08           7        M5054     
30    536 Leslie Cohen          F   11           65  Santa Monica      CA    7:22  1:36:24.22 1:36:24.22 1:00:10        7:37           0:36:15        6:58           1        F6569     
31    714 Charlotte Wilson      F   12           16  Camas             WA    7:23  1:36:44.21 1:36:39.94 1:00:46        7:42           0:35:54        6:54           6        F0124     
32    577 Bethany McKinstry     F   13           14  Camas             WA    7:23  1:36:46.24 1:36:42.80 1:00:47        7:42           0:35:56        6:55           7        F0124     
33    612 Kelly Zimmermann      F   14           34  North Bend        WA    7:40  1:43:51.38 1:40:29.86 1:04:03        8:06           0:36:27        7:00           1        F3034     
34    769 Prabhjot Grewal       F   15           46  Irvine            CA    7:40  1:40:45.85 1:40:31.38 1:02:29        7:55           0:38:02        7:19           2        F4549     
35    759 Mark DeSantis         M   20           45  Irvine            CA    7:42  1:41:03.43 1:40:49.71 1:02:30        7:55           0:38:20        7:22           2        M4549     
36    623 Aiden Holmes          M   21           19  Issaquah          WA    7:43  1:49:03.78 1:40:58.77 1:01:56        7:50           0:39:02        7:30           5        M0124     
37    525 Carl Bellingan        M   22           46  Seattle           WA    7:43  1:41:12.38 1:41:07.79 1:02:46        7:57           0:38:21        7:23           3        M4549     
38    510 James Murray          M   23           55  Holtsville        NY    7:49  1:42:41.89 1:42:26.50 1:04:54        8:13           0:37:33        7:13           1        M5559     
39    699 Jacklyn Chen          F   16           30  Irvine            CA    7:55  1:43:50.25 1:43:47.47 1:06:02        8:22           0:37:45        7:16           2        F3034     
40    664 Alexandra Hvass       F   17           33  SPRINGFIELD       OR    7:56  1:51:54.85 1:43:52.57 1:04:52        8:13           0:39:01        7:30           3        F3034     
41    671 Mallory Boulter       F   18           34  Seattle           WA    7:56  1:44:04.28 1:43:57.47 1:06:04        8:22           0:37:53        7:17           4        F3034     
42    737 Eric Royal            M   24           53  Fincastle         VA    7:57  1:44:18.11 1:44:07.24 1:05:20        8:16           0:38:47        7:28           8        M5054     
43    749 Tracy Felts           F   19           41  Seattle           WA    8:01  1:44:59.11 1:44:54.79 1:05:59        8:21           0:38:56        7:29           1        F4044     
44    617 Neil Hetherington     M   25           60  Eagan             MN    8:02  1:45:20.07 1:45:09.49 1:04:55        8:13           0:40:14        7:44           1        M6064     
45    730 Jeremy Steiner        M   26           28  Tacoma            WA    8:02  1:53:19.00 1:45:11.22 1:05:55        8:21           0:39:16        7:33           2        M2529     
46    710 Jessica Zeitler       F   20           43  Tucson            AZ    8:03  1:45:38.02 1:45:31.40 1:04:23        8:09           0:41:09        7:55           2        F4044     
47    594 Jennifer Rivera       F   21           48  Valley Center     CA    8:06  1:46:10.39 1:46:08.41 1:06:47        8:27           0:39:22        7:34           3        F4549     
48    675 Angela Savage         F   22           48  Kirkland          WA    8:07  1:46:26.12 1:46:15.96 1:07:53        8:36           0:38:23        7:23           4        F4549     
49    771 Leah Hawksford        F   23           21  Drummond          WI    8:11  1:47:24.11 1:47:10.20 1:08:20        8:39           0:38:51        7:28           8        F0124     
50    546 Kelsey Felt           F   24           33  Junction City     OR    8:12  1:55:32.21 1:47:29.87 1:06:06        8:22           0:41:24        7:58           5        F3034     
51    724 Matthew Chavira       M   27           22  Tempe             AZ    8:14  1:47:58.79 1:47:53.06 1:04:00        8:06           0:43:53        8:26           6        M0124     
52    503 Lynn Bernot           F   25           66  Portland          OR    8:15  1:56:10.69 1:48:10.56 1:06:43        8:27           0:41:27        7:58           2        F6569     
53    669 Jeremiah Jewell       M   28           40  Lynnwood          WA    8:16  1:51:15.21 1:48:15.08 1:06:09        8:22           0:42:06        8:06           3        M4044     
54    731 Laura Bishop          F   26           41  Arvada            CO    8:17  1:48:39.42 1:48:30.00 1:06:38        8:26           0:41:52        8:03           3        F4044     
55    611 Dean Zimmermann       M   29           34  North Bend        WA    8:17  1:51:53.47 1:48:31.31 1:04:53        8:13           0:43:38        8:24           2        M3034     
56    648 John Williams         M   30           57  Fort Collins      CO    8:20  1:49:24.64 1:49:11.32 1:06:07        8:22           0:43:04        8:17           2        M5559     
57    667 Brooke Kirkham        F   27           29  Minneapolis       MN    8:21  1:49:34.08 1:49:29.27 1:08:49        8:43           0:40:40        7:49           1        F2529     
58    668 Shelly Marette        F   28           60  Minneapolis       MN    8:21  1:49:34.12 1:49:29.33 1:08:49        8:43           0:40:40        7:49           1        F6064     
59    535 Gordon Coerver        M   31           34  Seattle           WA    8:23  1:49:49.40 1:49:44.99 1:08:30        8:40           0:41:15        7:56           3        M3034     
60    634 Andrew Mcneese        M   32           29  Greeneville       TN    8:24  1:50:05.33 1:49:58.25 1:08:32        8:40           0:41:26        7:58           3        M2529     
61    747 Sharon McGrane        F   29           69  Colville          WA    8:25  1:50:18.26 1:50:12.24 1:09:17        8:46           0:40:55        7:52           3        F6569     
62    707 Barbara Eckes         F   30           65  Laguna Beach      CA    8:25  1:50:18.38 1:50:15.70 1:08:05        8:37           0:42:10        8:07           4        F6569     
63    711 Joyce Duval           F   31           56  Wilsonville       OR    8:31  2:02:36.00 1:51:29.32 1:10:09        8:53           0:41:20        7:57           1        F5559     
64    583 Scott Mosier          M   33           43  Bellevue          WA    8:32  1:52:01.15 1:51:50.15 1:06:25        8:24           0:45:26        8:44           4        M4044     
65    681 Jennifer Doyle        F   32           44  Indianapolis      IN    8:35  1:55:48.86 1:52:32.01 1:10:34        8:56           0:41:58        8:04           4        F4044     
66    686 Yolanda Loya          F   33           52  Bonita            CA    8:36  1:52:41.14 1:52:34.17 1:09:54        8:51           0:42:40        8:12           1        F5054     
67    726 Brianna Paczynski     F   34           25  Milford           NH    8:37  1:52:58.48 1:52:55.06 1:07:11        8:30           0:45:44        8:48           2        F2529     
68    684 Grom Gormley          M   34           36  Snoqulimie        WA    8:37  2:04:06.16 1:52:57.52 1:10:08        8:53           0:42:49        8:14           4        M3539     
69    779 Christina Hollis      F   35           28  Watertown         MA    8:39  2:01:27.09 1:53:22.64 1:10:44        8:57           0:42:38        8:12           3        F2529     
70    758 Beth Bridgham         F   36           36  North Bend        WA    8:40  1:56:48.92 1:53:30.35 1:10:58        8:59           0:42:32        8:11           5        F3539     
71    598 KYLE SASSER           M   35           36  Spokane           WA    8:40  1:56:40.61 1:53:32.29 1:11:51        9:06           0:41:42        8:01           5        M3539     
72    717 Keith Petrofsky       M   36           53  Clayton           MO    8:40  1:53:41.70 1:53:34.53 1:09:16        8:46           0:44:18        8:31           9        M5054     
73    539 Robert Deal           M   37           53  Waitsburg         WA    8:40  1:53:49.37 1:53:36.95 1:02:44        7:57           0:50:52        9:47           10       M5054     
74    785 janine patrick        F   37           50  sammamish         WA    8:44  2:02:23.89 1:54:20.37 1:12:55        9:14           0:41:25        7:58           2        F5054     
75    764 Carolyn Zakrzewski    F   38           54  Cheney            WA    8:46  1:58:06.93 1:54:53.49 1:13:11        9:16           0:41:42        8:01           3        F5054     
76    522 Jenny Atchison        F   39           42  Federal Way       WA    8:48  1:58:21.61 1:55:15.92 1:10:25        8:55           0:44:51        8:38           5        F4044     
77    706 Brion Talley          M   38           59  Coto De Caza      CA    8:48  1:55:20.46 1:55:17.24 1:10:19        8:54           0:44:58        8:39           3        M5559     
78    665 Kyle Acheson          M   39           32  Seattle           WA    8:50  1:58:45.13 1:55:39.74 1:10:41        8:57           0:44:58        8:39           4        M3034     
79    765 Alecia Hughes         F   40           42  Post Falls        ID    8:50  1:58:56.37 1:55:41.70 1:13:09        9:16           0:42:33        8:11           6        F4044     
80    615 Erica Schuurman       F   41           31  Grand Rapids      MI    8:51  1:56:03.75 1:55:58.51 1:12:57        9:14           0:43:01        8:16           6        F3034     
81    748 Carol Ball            F   42           64  Merritt Island    FL    8:51  1:56:05.54 1:56:01.47 1:12:35        9:11           0:43:27        8:21           2        F6064     
82    622 Scott Holmes          M   40           47  Issaquah          WA    8:52  2:04:12.15 1:56:09.50 1:10:57        8:59           0:45:12        8:42           4        M4549     
83    803 Heather Lewis         F   43           35  Kent              WA    8:53  1:56:35.49 1:56:25.97 1:12:44        9:12           0:43:42        8:24           6        F3539     
84    678 Gerrik Platz          M   41           41  North Bend        WA    8:53  1:59:37.17 1:56:27.85 1:14:51        9:29           0:41:37        8:00           5        M4044     
85    661 Ellese Sakai-Hart     F   44           28  Menlo Park        CA    8:54  1:59:38.35 1:56:34.31 1:14:38        9:27           0:41:56        8:04           4        F2529     
86    767 ERIN ADAMSON          F   45           40  Rolla             MO    8:54  2:04:34.80 1:56:34.67 1:14:21        9:25           0:42:14        8:07           7        F4044     
87    641 Kaori Kurebayashi     F   46           49  Renton            WA    8:54  1:59:53.25 1:56:36.04 1:12:59        9:14           0:43:37        8:23           5        F4549     
88    697 Steve Greenspan       M   42           63  scottsdale        AZ    8:54  1:56:46.59 1:56:37.01 1:14:42        9:27           0:41:55        8:04           2        M6064     
89    690 George Savage         M   43           62  Kirkland          WA    8:54  1:56:49.52 1:56:39.14 1:12:50        9:13           0:43:49        8:26           3        M6064     
90    504 Brian Campbell        M   44           51  Chandler          AZ    8:55  1:56:57.36 1:56:51.14 1:12:33        9:11           0:44:18        8:31           11       M5054     
91    512 Beverly Patton        F   47           39  Marysville        WA    8:55  1:59:55.80 1:56:52.55 1:11:18        9:02           0:45:34        8:46           7        F3539     
92    624 Hunter Elliott        M   45           15  Olympia           WA    8:57  2:05:11.81 1:57:08.26 1:14:43        9:27           0:42:26        8:10           7        M0124     
93    619 Sally Elliott         F   48           43  Olympia           WA    8:57  2:05:12.35 1:57:08.66 1:14:42        9:27           0:42:27        8:10           8        F4044     
94    638 Kristen Michaelis     F   49           38  Cleveland         TN    8:57  2:00:21.26 1:57:10.18 1:12:12        9:08           0:44:58        8:39           8        F3539     
95    541 NEIL DOHERTY          M   46           37  NEWCASTLE         WA    8:57  1:57:29.55 1:57:15.54 1:16:34        9:42           0:40:41        7:49           6        M3539     
96    540 Hilary DOHERTY        F   50           36  NEWCASTLE         WA    8:59  1:57:58.28 1:57:45.94 1:14:25        9:25           0:43:21        8:20           9        F3539     
97    534 Kristin Chesnutt Oro  F   51           27  Menlo Park        CA    8:59  1:57:58.36 1:57:46.20 1:14:25        9:25           0:43:21        8:20           5        F2529     
98    548 Jeff Gerard           M   47           51  edmonds           WA    9:01  2:01:20.60 1:58:02.34 1:13:02        9:15           0:45:00        8:39           12       M5054     
99    570 Monica Lopez          F   52           38  Windsor           CA    9:01  1:58:19.62 1:58:12.64 1:13:18        9:17           0:44:55        8:38           10       F3539     
100   691 Kelly Mroz            F   53           39  Munhall           PA    9:02  2:06:17.92 1:58:15.99 1:13:17        9:17           0:44:59        8:39           11       F3539     
101   782 Elizabeth Allen       F   54           43  Liberty Lake      WA    9:03  2:01:49.50 1:58:36.00 1:13:28        9:18           0:45:08        8:41           9        F4044     
102   722 Olga Galindo          F   55           54  San Antonio       TX    9:03  2:06:46.78 1:58:39.45 1:14:37        9:27           0:44:02        8:28           4        F5054     
103   712 Anthony Zamora        M   48           54  San Antonio       TX    9:03  2:09:45.78 1:58:39.52 1:17:13        9:46           0:41:26        7:58           13       M5054     
104   698 Michael Tang          M   49           50  Irvine            CA    9:05  1:59:12.60 1:59:03.65 1:14:20        9:25           0:44:43        8:36           14       M5054     
105   741 Erika Currier         F   56           31  Mountlake Terrace WA    9:07  2:07:33.21 1:59:27.24 1:14:34        9:26           0:44:53        8:38           7        F3034     
106   632 Courtney Brush        F   57           32  Fort Worth        TX    9:09  2:02:45.71 1:59:45.58 1:14:37        9:27           0:45:09        8:41           8        F3034     
107   713 Cindy Bishop          F   58           62  Merritt Island    FL    9:11  2:00:24.53 2:00:19.19 1:13:51        9:21           0:46:28        8:56           3        F6064     
108   751 Emma Swedberg         F   59           25  Maple Valley      WA    9:12  2:08:38.11 2:00:32.43 1:11:11        9:01           0:49:21        9:30           6        F2529     
109   567 amy lewing            F   60           52  El Campo          TX    9:20  2:02:21.65 2:02:17.85 1:15:10        9:31           0:47:08        9:04           5        F5054     
110   513 Bill Scheel           M   50           65  Phoenix           AZ    9:22  2:02:53.78 2:02:38.43 1:19:17        10:02          0:43:22        8:20           1        M6569     
111   635 Maria Elena Dutil     F   61           61  San Pedro         CA    9:23  2:02:55.09 2:02:53.14 1:16:04        9:38           0:46:49        9:00           4        F6064     
112   618 Shawn Hale            M   51           49  Bremerton         WA    9:24  2:03:09.36 2:03:02.07 1:15:37        9:34           0:47:25        9:07           5        M4549     
113   745 Katherine Regnier     F   62           38  Encinitas         CA    9:24  2:06:18.63 2:03:14.10 1:13:17        9:17           0:49:57        9:36           12       F3539     
114   760 Max Trapido           M   52           16  Redmond           WA    9:26  2:03:44.35 2:03:35.73 1:19:14        10:02          0:44:22        8:32           8        M0124     
115   545 Christopher Feldman   M   53           29  Seattle           WA    9:29  2:07:13.71 2:04:08.21 1:17:25        9:48           0:46:43        8:59           4        M2529     
116   566 Meg Landry            F   63           38  Kent              WA    9:30  2:07:24.00 2:04:21.01 1:15:22        9:32           0:48:59        9:25           13       F3539     
117   597 Melanie Romo          F   64           44  Tucson            AZ    9:33  2:05:17.87 2:05:01.84 1:14:54        9:29           0:50:08        9:38           10       F4044     
118   576 Traci McDermott       F   65           39  Mukilteo          WA    9:34  2:13:23.09 2:05:22.95 1:17:18        9:47           0:48:05        9:15           14       F3539     
119   768 Gwen Jing             F   66           28  Kings County      NY    9:34  2:16:30.46 2:05:25.14 1:17:20        9:47           0:48:06        9:15           7        F2529     
120   718 MARISA GIRELA         F   67           44  SAN ANTONIO       TX    9:35  2:16:35.85 2:05:29.79 1:18:21        9:55           0:47:09        9:04           11       F4044     
121   550 Sharon Golightly      F   68           46  Brookshire        TX    9:35  2:08:48.76 2:05:35.46 1:17:27        9:48           0:48:09        9:15           6        F4549     
122   509 Suzanne Meyskens      F   69           45  Sebastopol        CA    9:36  2:13:47.79 2:05:40.72 1:19:31        10:04          0:46:10        8:53           7        F4549     
123   761 Angela McGraw         F   70           43  Silverton         OR    9:36  2:08:54.89 2:05:46.79 1:17:25        9:48           0:48:22        9:18           12       F4044     
124   701 Ted Hebert            M   54           48  Keller            TX    9:37  2:09:06.56 2:05:56.26 1:18:44        9:58           0:47:13        9:05           6        M4549     
125   676 Bryce Salter          M   55           39  North Bend        WA    9:38  2:09:20.11 2:06:10.74 1:16:20        9:40           0:49:50        9:35           7        M3539     
126   775 Kevin Pegg            M   56           34  Irvine            CA    9:39  2:06:36.39 2:06:27.92 1:18:11        9:54           0:48:17        9:17           5        M3034     
127   507 Chris Green           M   57           46  Phoenix           AZ    9:40  2:06:50.10 2:06:43.20                                                             7        M4549     
128   642 Karen Hovey           F   71           24  Seattle           WA    9:41  2:06:50.57 2:06:47.38 1:16:58        9:45           0:49:49        9:35           9        F0124     
129   753 Tien Ngo              F   72           50  Irvine            CA    9:42  2:10:00.88 2:06:57.70 1:17:20        9:47           0:49:37        9:33           6        F5054     
130   752 Karen Tran            F   73           48  Santa Ana         CA    9:42  2:09:59.55 2:06:59.42 1:17:46        9:51           0:49:13        9:28           8        F4549     
131   757 Matt Phan             M   58           49  Irvine            CA    9:42  2:10:14.36 2:07:08.39 1:19:19        10:02          0:47:49        9:12           8        M4549     
132   754 Nicole Vu             F   74           46  Irvine            CA    9:42  2:10:10.59 2:07:08.66 1:19:24        10:03          0:47:45        9:11           9        F4549     
133   655 Nina Edwards          F   75           21  Seattle           WA    9:46  2:11:03.21 2:07:53.39 1:24:31        10:42          0:43:23        8:21           10       F0124     
134   568 Claudia Lin           F   76           28  Seattle           WA    9:47  2:11:20.48 2:08:06.36 1:18:37        9:57           0:49:29        9:31           8        F2529     
135   551 Grant Guerra          M   59           60  Danville          CA    9:47  2:21:06.47 2:08:06.64 1:18:00        9:52           0:50:07        9:38           4        M6064     
136   702 Gidget Painter        F   77           34  Renton            WA    9:47  2:11:24.59 2:08:14.18 1:16:47        9:43           0:51:27        9:54           9        F3034     
137   746 Reiko Wolf            F   78           40  Olympia           WA    9:50  2:12:09.44 2:08:54.29 1:22:00        10:23          0:46:54        9:01           13       F4044     
138   743 Marie Tobianski       F   79           28  Seattle           WA    9:50  2:12:11.35 2:08:54.51 1:21:44        10:21          0:47:11        9:04           9        F2529     
139   770 Katherine Goodwin     F   80           32  Bothell           WA    9:51  2:09:15.16 2:09:05.72 1:14:32        9:26           0:54:33        10:29          10       F3034     
140   542 Kelly Evans           M   60           52  Seattle           WA    9:54  2:12:46.05 2:09:41.16 1:20:49        10:14          0:48:52        9:24           15       M5054     
141   614 Tobey Jen             F   81           58  Chappaqua         NY    9:57  2:13:20.37 2:10:17.52 1:20:17        10:10          0:50:00        9:37           2        F5559     
142   516 Andrew Wilson         M   61           21  Columbus          IN    9:57  2:10:36.01 2:10:22.65 1:19:56        10:07          0:50:27        9:42           9        M0124     
143   514 Amanda Stredwick      F   82           35  Ephrata           WA    9:59  2:18:45.32 2:10:45.18 1:21:12        10:17          0:49:33        9:32           15       F3539     
144   672 Kristin Brandtner     F   83           35  Seattle           WA    9:59  2:13:53.19 2:10:47.57 1:21:57        10:22          0:48:51        9:24           16       F3539     
145   556 Christine Hayward     F   84           43  Portland          OR    10:00 2:14:08.02 2:10:55.05 1:17:30        9:49           0:53:25        10:16          14       F4044     
146   656 Karla Bird            F   85           65  Pinedale          WY    10:02 2:14:36.27 2:11:20.72 1:19:58        10:07          0:51:22        9:53           5        F6569     
147   520 Litzaya Ahumada       F   86           34  Los Angeles       CA    10:02 2:14:35.18 2:11:27.34 1:24:59        10:45          0:46:28        8:56           11       F3034     
148   649 Carolyn Tomson        F   87           63  Carnation         WA    10:04 2:11:51.10 2:11:45.89 1:18:17        9:55           0:53:29        10:17          5        F6064     
149   653 Katie Farnham         F   88           28  Hutto             TX    10:04 2:11:51.20 2:11:46.74 1:15:51        9:36           0:55:55        10:45          10       F2529     
150   673 Debbie Symanovich     F   89           65  San Francisco     CA    10:07 2:15:49.40 2:12:32.98 1:22:28        10:26          0:50:05        9:38           6        F6569     
151   703 Preston Painter       M   62           34  Renton            WA    10:09 2:16:03.33 2:12:52.38 1:16:48        9:43           0:56:04        10:47          6        M3034     
152   659 Pavel Karpovich       M   63           36  Bellevue          WA    10:09 2:13:13.15 2:12:58.39 1:16:26        9:41           0:56:32        10:52          8        M3539     
153   626 Joe Car               M   64           39  Colville          WA    10:09 2:13:10.13 2:13:03.40 1:19:47        10:06          0:53:17        10:15          9        M3539     
154   636 Barbara De Jesus      F   90           48  Santa Clarita     CA    10:19 2:18:06.12 2:15:02.55 1:19:46        10:06          0:55:17        10:38          10       F4549     
155   621 Stephanie Borseth     F   91           42  Kenmore           WA    10:21 2:15:40.81 2:15:30.12 1:23:12        10:32          0:52:18        10:04          15       F4044     
156   553 Emily Hamilton        F   92           41  Kenmore           WA    10:21 2:15:40.88 2:15:30.85 1:23:13        10:32          0:52:18        10:04          16       F4044     
157   529 Holli Bosnar          F   93           34  Ephrata           WA    10:23 2:24:00.09 2:15:59.95 1:21:46        10:21          0:54:14        10:26          12       F3034     
158   677 Ashley Salter         F   94           39  North Bend        WA    10:23 2:19:15.18 2:16:04.89 1:24:26        10:41          0:51:39        9:56           17       F3539     
159   580 Haley Miller          F   95           30  Tacoma            WA    10:23 2:16:12.60 2:16:06.07 1:25:46        10:51          0:50:20        9:41           13       F3034     
160   733 Kimberly Beres        F   96           42  Grayslake         IL    10:24 2:16:15.20 2:16:07.86 1:23:39        10:35          0:52:29        10:06          17       F4044     
161   609 Andrew Williams       M   65           34  Seattle           WA    10:24 2:19:26.39 2:16:11.58 1:26:11        10:54          0:50:01        9:37           7        M3034     
162   756 Kyra Nguyen           F   97           50  Villa Park        CA    10:24 2:19:14.66 2:16:14.53 1:20:33        10:12          0:55:41        10:43          7        F5054     
163   732 Robert Mow            M   66           70  Portland          OR    10:28 2:17:25.62 2:17:10.81 1:21:10        10:16          0:56:01        10:46          1        M7099     
164   773 Ellen Lubbers         F   98           44  Renton            WA    10:29 2:17:37.93 2:17:24.06 1:20:50        10:14          0:56:34        10:53          18       F4044     
165   559 Rachael Hunt          F   99           29  Port Orchard      WA    10:35 2:26:42.77 2:18:38.22 1:25:21        10:48          0:53:17        10:15          11       F2529     
166   657 Sherrie Zeng          F   100          51  Ballwin           MO    10:37 2:22:08.89 2:19:01.87 1:26:30        10:57          0:52:32        10:06          8        F5054     
167   502 Shawna Bay            F   101          48  Bellevue          WA    10:41 2:23:00.35 2:19:53.24 1:24:22        10:41          0:55:32        10:41          11       F4549     
168   501 Jason Bay             M   67           47  Bellevue          WA    10:41 2:23:00.73 2:19:53.80 1:24:21        10:41          0:55:33        10:41          9        M4549     
169   652 Andreia Gannon        F   102          50  Sedona            AZ    10:44 2:23:43.19 2:20:31.07 1:23:30        10:34          0:57:01        10:58          9        F5054     
170   650 Daniel Gannon         M   68           62  Sedona            AZ    10:44 2:23:43.62 2:20:31.46 1:23:31        10:34          0:57:01        10:58          5        M6064     
171   680 Nagarajan Jayaraman   M   69           39  Redmond           WA    10:48 2:24:44.78 2:21:24.49 1:22:27        10:26          0:58:57        11:20          10       M3539     
172   674 Marisa Peebles        F   103          25  Snoqualmie        WA    10:48 2:24:36.88 2:21:31.00 1:28:33        11:13          0:52:58        10:11          12       F2529     
173   575 Loretta McDermott     F   104          64  Breezy Point      MN    10:53 2:30:42.79 2:22:39.15 1:27:55        11:08          0:54:45        10:32          6        F6064     
174   517 Emma Wilson           F   105          22  Columbus          IN    10:55 2:23:18.23 2:23:05.14 1:23:17        10:33          0:59:48        11:30          11       F0124     
175   740 Carole Roper          F   106          48  Wylie             TX    10:58 2:26:37.51 2:23:34.23 1:27:59        11:08          0:55:36        10:41          12       F4549     
176   565 Mary Lagomarsino      F   107          28  Seattle           WA    10:58 2:26:50.00 2:23:43.90 1:28:12        11:10          0:55:32        10:41          13       F2529     
177   763 Raelin Jaqueth        F   108          28  Spokane           WA    10:59 2:27:00.91 2:23:47.24 1:34:14        11:56          0:49:33        9:32           14       F2529     
178   524 Maria Barksdale       F   109          59  Lynnwood          WA    11:01 2:24:27.62 2:24:17.38 1:28:54        11:15          0:55:24        10:39          3        F5559     
179   527 Sarah Bilski          F   110          37  Round Rock        TX    11:04 2:28:22.14 2:25:04.46 1:33:35        11:51          0:51:29        9:54           18       F3539     
180   693 Penny Fischer         F   111          57  Tucson            AZ    11:07 2:25:50.02 2:25:33.15 1:28:43        11:14          0:56:50        10:56          4        F5559     
181   518 Julia Wilson          F   112          48  Columbus          IN    11:07 2:25:53.31 2:25:41.54 1:30:31        11:27          0:55:11        10:37          13       F4549     
182   742 Anthony Butler        M   70           33  Matthews          NC    11:12 2:37:49.71 2:26:44.30 1:32:58        11:46          0:53:46        10:20          8        M3034     
183   715 Robert Buice          M   71           51  Ooltewah          TN    11:23 2:32:16.94 2:29:09.00 1:29:23        11:19          0:59:46        11:30          16       M5054     
184   695 MARIA LETICIA UMALI   F   113          54  Jersey City       NJ    11:25 2:29:53.97 2:29:39.83 1:32:52        11:45          0:56:48        10:55          10       F5054     
185   734 Scott Davis           M   72           37  Richland          WA    11:38 2:32:37.91 2:32:29.33 1:32:29        11:42          1:00:01        11:32          11       M3539     
186   683 Danie Sanders         F   114          53  East Meadow       NY    11:53 2:43:40.87 2:35:38.12 1:36:01        12:09          0:59:38        11:28          11       F5054     
187   694 Donna McMordie        F   115          56  Oro Valley        AZ    11:55 2:36:22.37 2:36:05.89 1:31:39        11:36          1:04:27        12:24          5        F5559     
188   688 Debbie McCright       F   116          65  McKinney          TX    11:59 2:40:13.73 2:37:01.02 1:41:28        12:51          0:55:33        10:41          7        F6569     
189   735 Julia Hindman-Simpson F   117          52  Chino Valley      AZ    12:02 2:40:44.62 2:37:37.29 1:34:09        11:55          1:03:29        12:12          12       F5054     
190   679 WhiteWolf Kelly       M   73           69  Burr Oak          IN    12:19 2:44:18.95 2:41:14.69 1:39:08        12:33          1:02:07        11:57          2        M6569     
191   700 Robert Pastel Jr      M   74           59  Culver City       CA    12:29 2:47:47.90 2:43:32.63 1:40:29        12:43          1:03:03        12:08          4        M5559     
192   750 Chrissy Koskovich     F   118          35  Bonney Lake       WA    12:35 2:48:02.96 2:44:45.80 1:38:43        12:30          1:06:03        12:42          19       F3539     
193   644 Sarah Chacon          F   119          25  Seattle           WA    12:48 2:50:35.38 2:47:35.25 1:40:05        12:40          1:07:31        12:59          15       F2529     
194   645 Carrie MacDonough     F   120          36  Shoreline         WA    12:48 2:50:35.52 2:47:35.39 1:40:04        12:40          1:07:32        12:59          20       F3539     
195   530 Jennie Brown          F   121          36  Twin Falls        ID    12:56 2:49:34.39 2:49:26.70 1:36:59        12:17          1:12:28        13:56          21       F3539     
196   725 Amy Loy               F   122          53  Raymore           MO    12:58 2:53:01.76 2:49:55.32 1:41:36        12:52          1:08:20        13:08          13       F5054     
197   628 Sandra Capello        F   123          62  Mililani          HI    13:17 2:57:16.94 2:53:59.41 1:51:41        14:08          1:02:19        11:59          7        F6064     
198   755 Nga Nguyen            F   124          47  Irvine            CA    13:17 2:57:03.02 2:54:00.08 1:44:57        13:17          1:09:03        13:17          14       F4549     
199   786 Rafaela Martinez      F   125          66  Hollister         CA    13:26 2:59:13.53 2:56:04.82 1:44:13        13:11          1:11:52        13:49          8        F6569     
200   620 Gilbert Lin           M   75           51  Dallas            TX    13:27 2:59:20.79 2:56:15.79 1:48:36        13:45          1:07:40        13:01          17       M5054     
201   744 Liliana Gomez Mendoza F   126          51  Guadalajara       JAL   13:35 2:58:11.28 2:57:58.57 1:49:11        13:49          1:08:48        13:14          14       F5054     
202   685 Rachele Bouchand      F   127          46  Bellevue          WA    13:44 3:03:03.15 2:59:54.16 1:54:04        14:26          1:05:51        12:40          15       F4549     
203   521 Heidi Anderson        F   128          44  Issaquah          WA    13:44 3:03:03.43 2:59:54.38 1:54:03        14:26          1:05:51        12:40          19       F4044     
204   604 Sage Tucker           F   129          17  Seattle           WA    13:50 3:04:14.90 3:01:10.96 1:45:55        13:24          1:15:16        14:29          12       F0124     
205   595 Nickie Robbs          F   130          44  Puyallup          WA    13:50 3:04:24.39 3:01:19.46 1:47:59        13:40          1:13:21        14:06          20       F4044     
206   766 Shauna Rhoads         F   131          37  Carnation         WA    13:51 3:04:25.88 3:01:22.12 1:48:00        13:40          1:13:22        14:07          22       F3539     
207   607 Anjali Varney         F   132          41  Tucson            AZ    14:03 3:04:17.41 3:04:01.17 1:49:18        13:50          1:14:43        14:22          21       F4044     
208   637 Jordan Loftin         F   133          18  Woodacre          CA    14:03 3:12:04.96 3:04:03.39 1:52:45        14:16          1:11:19        13:43          13       F0124     
209   762 Janel Jensen          F   134          44  Spokane Valley    WA    14:10 3:05:40.96 3:05:31.93 1:57:24        14:52          1:08:08        13:06          22       F4044     
210   738 Kristen Craig         F   135          37  Peoria            AZ    14:22 3:11:26.52 3:08:18.58 1:49:44        13:53          1:18:34        15:07          23       F3539     
211   687 Doug McCright         M   76           66  McKinney          TX    14:31 3:13:18.75 3:10:06.56 1:58:03        14:57          1:12:03        13:51          3        M6569     
212   804 Denise Conrad         F   136          63  Florence          MT    14:33 3:13:43.40 3:10:31.69 1:56:53        14:48          1:13:38        14:10          8        F6064     
213   663 Valerie Finkley       F   137          53  Fall City         WA    14:37 3:14:26.45 3:11:22.85 1:50:23        13:58          1:21:00        15:35          15       F5054     
214   643 Melissa Galownia      F   138          56  Plano             TX    14:43 3:16:02.32 3:12:42.09 1:55:33        14:38          1:17:09        14:50          6        F5559     
215   508 Tori Larson           F   139          46  Seattle           WA    14:50 3:17:27.83 3:14:16.22 1:56:54        14:48          1:17:23        14:53          16       F4549     
216   709 Chaulinh Mai          F   140          58  Corona Del Mar    CA    15:01 3:16:58.55 3:16:40.24 2:00:27        15:15          1:16:13        14:39          7        F5559     
217   627 Janet Wassman         F   141          65  Mililani          HI    15:06 3:21:04.68 3:17:48.20 2:03:14        15:36          1:14:34        14:20          9        F6569     
218   549 Megan Gerard          F   142          41  edmonds           WA    15:18 3:23:47.91 3:20:29.45 2:00:12        15:13          1:20:17        15:26          23       F4044     
219   596 Dora Rodriguez        F   143          46  Shoreline         WA    16:02 3:30:17.27 3:30:06.86 2:09:19        16:22          1:20:48        15:32          17       F4549     
220   723 Shauna Anderson       F   144          55  Chicago           IL    16:36 3:37:39.23 3:37:27.37 2:14:57        17:05          1:22:30        15:52          8        F5559     
221   647 Molly McHugh          F   145          37  Webster Groves    MO    17:05 3:47:04.30 3:43:49.36 2:11:51        16:41          1:31:59        17:41          24       F3539     
222   651 Jen Johnson           F   146          42  Blaine            WA    17:05 3:47:05.23 3:43:50.30 2:11:51        16:41          1:31:59        17:41          24       F4044     
223   574 Julie McCormick       F   147          52  Seattle           WA    19:23 4:16:55.36 4:13:50.99 2:32:20        19:17          1:41:31        19:31          16       F5054     
224   533 Jun Chen              F   147          45  Redmond           WA    19:22 4:13:42.67 4:13:42.67 3:21:36        25:31          0:52:07        10:01                             
224   670 Jo Barta              F   148          38  Minneapolis       MN    19:37 4:16:55.00 4:16:55.00 3:21:26        25:30          0:55:29        10:40          25       F3539     
      658 Ashley Liebelt        F   149          34  Wheat Ridge       CO                                                                                            14       F3034     


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jordan Crist    538 21  M      Issaquah WA US     1:09:49.71 
2     Caleb Watson    608 19  M      Seattle WA US      1:16:49.49 
3     Jacob Schuurman 616 31  M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:17:10.35 


Male Top 3 Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Jordan Crist    538 21  1       Issaquah WA US     1:09:49.71 
2     Caleb Watson    608 19  2       Seattle WA US      1:16:49.49 
3     Jacob Schuurman 616 31  3       Grand Rapids MI US 1:17:10.35 


Female Top 3 Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ======================= ========== 
1     Elizabeth Vaughn 739 19  4       Issaquah WA US          1:17:58.68 
2     Gwendolen Twist  631 46  7       Pacific Palisades CA US 1:20:40.79 
3     Josie Gray       727 24  10      Seattle WA US           1:23:52.63 


Female 1 - 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Elizabeth Vaughn 739 19  4       Issaquah WA US  1:17:58.68 
2     Josie Gray       727 24  10      Seattle WA US   1:23:52.63 
3     Eileen Beres     526 20  19      Shoreline WA US 1:28:54.48 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Brooke Kirkham    667 29  57      Minneapolis MN US 1:49:29.27 
2     Brianna Paczynski 726 25  67      Milford NH US     1:52:55.06 
3     Christina Hollis  779 28  69      Watertown MA US   1:53:22.64 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Kelly Zimmermann 612 34  33      North Bend WA US  1:40:29.86 
2     Jacklyn Chen     699 30  39      Irvine CA US      1:43:47.47 
3     Alexandra Hvass  664 33  40      SPRINGFIELD OR US 1:43:52.57 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     JAIME KREFT  654 36  13      Snoqualmie WA US       1:24:50.18 
2     Laura Peifer 589 39  15      West Orange NJ US      1:26:46.76 
3     Tanya Lerch  630 37  17      huntington beach CA US 1:28:26.53 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Tracy Felts     749 41  43      Seattle WA US 1:44:54.79 
2     Jessica Zeitler 710 43  46      Tucson AZ US  1:45:31.40 
3     Laura Bishop    731 41  54      Arvada CO US  1:48:30.00 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ======================= ========== 
1     Gwendolen Twist 631 46  7       Pacific Palisades CA US 1:20:40.79 
2     Prabhjot Grewal 769 46  34      Irvine CA US            1:40:31.38 
3     Jennifer Rivera 594 48  47      Valley Center CA US     1:46:08.41 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Yolanda Loya       686 52  66      Bonita CA US    1:52:34.17 
2     janine patrick     785 50  74      sammamish WA US 1:54:20.37 
3     Carolyn Zakrzewski 764 54  75      Cheney WA US    1:54:53.49 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Joyce Duval     711 56  63      Wilsonville OR US 1:51:29.32 
2     Tobey Jen       614 58  141     Chappaqua NY US   2:10:17.52 
3     Maria Barksdale 524 59  178     Lynnwood WA US    2:24:17.38 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Shelly Marette 668 60  58      Minneapolis MN US    1:49:29.33 
2     Carol Ball     748 64  81      Merritt Island FL US 1:56:01.47 
3     Cindy Bishop   713 62  107     Merritt Island FL US 2:00:19.19 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Leslie Cohen   536 65  30      Santa Monica CA US 1:36:24.22 
2     Lynn Bernot    503 66  52      Portland OR US     1:48:10.56 
3     Sharon McGrane 747 69  61      Colville WA US     1:50:12.24 


Male 1 - 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Jordan Crist 538 21  1       Issaquah WA US 1:09:49.71 
2     Caleb Watson 608 19  2       Seattle WA US  1:16:49.49 
3     Marc Rajesh  774 19  11      Olivette MO US 1:23:52.84 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Stephen Dietz  728 26  20      Bellingham WA US  1:30:35.07 
2     Jeremy Steiner 730 28  45      Tacoma WA US      1:45:11.22 
3     Andrew Mcneese 634 29  60      Greeneville TN US 1:49:58.25 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Jacob Schuurman 616 31  3       Grand Rapids MI US 1:17:10.35 
2     Dean Zimmermann 611 34  55      North Bend WA US   1:48:31.31 
3     Gordon Coerver  535 34  59      Seattle WA US      1:49:44.99 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Stephen Rexroth 613 37  8       Bellevue WA US     1:20:46.00 
2     Adam Hawes      696 36  12      Redmond WA US      1:24:38.57 
3     John Hall       689 37  16      fort Belvoir VA US 1:27:20.79 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Andrew Clark     633 40  9       Kent WA US     1:23:06.29 
2     John Kaschmitter 625 42  14      Colville WA US 1:25:33.94 
3     Jeremiah Jewell  669 40  53      Lynnwood WA US 1:48:15.08 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Scott Wilson   519 49  24      Columbus IN US 1:33:28.82 
2     Mark DeSantis  759 45  35      Irvine CA US   1:40:49.71 
3     Carl Bellingan 525 46  37      Seattle WA US  1:41:07.79 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Michael Magnussen 571 52  5       Mercer Island WA US 1:18:10.07 
2     Lance Risi        777 52  6       MEsa AZ US          1:18:28.37 
3     John Sim          704 50  18      goleta CA US        1:28:42.15 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     James Murray  510 55  38      Holtsville NY US   1:42:26.50 
2     John Williams 648 57  56      Fort Collins CO US 1:49:11.32 
3     Brion Talley  706 59  77      Coto De Caza CA US 1:55:17.24 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Neil Hetherington 617 60  44      Eagan MN US      1:45:09.49 
2     Steve Greenspan   697 63  88      scottsdale AZ US 1:56:37.01 
3     George Savage     690 62  89      Kirkland WA US   1:56:39.14 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Bill Scheel     513 65  110     Phoenix AZ US  2:02:38.43 
2     WhiteWolf Kelly 679 69  190     Burr Oak IN US 2:41:14.69 
3     Doug McCright   687 66  211     McKinney TX US 3:10:06.56 


Male 70 - 99
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Robert Mow 732 70  163     Portland OR US 2:17:10.81 

Additional results can be found at https://competitivetiming.com/jack-jill-marathon-washington/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.