YMCA Turkey Trot 5K & 10K

Thu November 28, 2019 Ocala, FL US 34471 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     7104 Nick Laning            M      Barrington         IL    US      36:26.9   36:21.0   5:52  18  73.4       1        M Overall    
2     7076 Jacob Csuka            M      Ocala              FL    US      37:45.1   37:43.2   6:05  18  70.7       2        M Overall    
3     7210 Jevin Eyman            M      Ocala              FL    US      39:00.5   38:57.9   6:17  34  68.8       3        M Overall    
4     7220 Jeremy Martin          M      Ocala              FL    US      39:03.5   39:01.3   6:18  33  68.5       1        M 30-34      
5     7180 Michael Haynes         M      Ocala              FL    US      39:07.4   39:05.7   6:18  29  68.2       1        M 25-29      
6     7205 James Thompson         M      Lansing            MI    US      39:56.1   39:54.4   6:26  58  80.5       1        M Overall    
7     7206 Ben Wyns               M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      40:42.4   40:40.7   6:34  32  65.7       2        M 30-34      
8     7215 Michael Soliz          M      Ocala              FL    US      42:30.9   42:28.4   6:51  15  65.0       1        M 15-19      
9     7129 Ronald Quinn           M      Ocala              FL    US      43:04.4   42:57.2   6:56  37  63.2       1        M 35-39      
10    7262 Katheryn Corsentino    F      Ocala              FL    US      43:23.4   43:20.0   6:59  39  71.5       1        F Overall    
11    7265 Tori Lawson            F      Ocala              FL    US      44:00.9   43:57.7   7:05  26  68.8       2        F Overall    
12    7088 Erin Boys              F      Alpharetta         GA    US      44:32.7   44:23.2   7:10  41  70.7       3        F Overall    
13    7260 Tom Pauley             M      Ocala              FL    US      44:49.9   44:47.4   7:13  38  60.9       2        M 35-39      
14    7236 Samantha Hoppel        F      Anthony            FL    US      45:02.7   44:54.2   7:15  28  67.4       1        F 25-29      
15    7197 Tristan  Fratello      M      Ocala              FL    US      45:14.4   45:08.1   7:17  14  62.3       1        M 10-14      
16    7242 Virginia Hatch         F      Ocala              FL    US      45:48.4   45:45.9   7:23  34  66.4       1        F 30-34      
17    7259 Jeff Bryan             M      Inverness          FL    US      45:48.6   45:45.4   7:23  43  61.9       1        M 40-44      
18    7027 Chris Kasper           M      New York           NY    US      46:11.8   46:06.1   7:26  31  57.9       3        M 30-34      
19    7049 David Hammar           M      Ocala              FL    US      46:36.8   46:31.9   7:30  58  69.0       1        M 55-59      
20    7261 Zachary Webby          M      Ocala              FL    US      46:37.6   46:31.9   7:30  14  60.5       2        M 10-14      
21    7264 Kirk Webby             M      Ocala              FL    US      46:38.4   46:32.7   7:30  47  62.8       1        M 45-49      
22    5376 Zachary Morse          M      Silver Springs     FL    US      46:56.3   46:54.8   7:34  18  56.9       2        M 15-19      
23    7111 Masha Pechenik         F      Anthony            FL    US      46:56.6   46:56.6   7:34  38  65.7       1        F 35-39      
24    7178 Donna Dunne            F      Ocala              FL    US      47:07.1   47:05.2   7:36  46  69.4       1        F Overall    
25    7146 Mykenzee Marshall      F      Ocala              FL    US      47:09.9   47:08.0   7:36  16  66.9       1        F 15-19      
26    7058 Linda Ramsey           F      Ocala              FL    US      47:20.6   47:18.0   7:38  40  65.9       1        F 40-44      
27    5364 Cory McCleary          M      Fort Walton Beach  FL    US      47:39.3   47:34.5   7:40  29  56.0       2        M 25-29      
28    7246 Robert Campbell        M                                       48:42.4   48:25.6   7:49  27  55.0       3        M 25-29      
29    7128 Tim Caswell            M      Ocala              FL    US      48:43.4   48:28.1   7:49  18  55.0       3        M 15-19      
30    7005 Mitch Miller           M      Ocala              FL    US      48:57.5   48:51.7   7:53  36  55.3       3        M 35-39      
31    7182 Andrew Martin          M      Dunnellon          FL    US      49:02.9   48:56.8   7:54  47  59.7       2        M 45-49      
32    7192 Juan Perez             M      Ocala              FL    US      49:38.2   49:32.3   7:59  16  54.9       4        M 15-19      
33    7114 Mario Robinson         M      Ocala              FL    US      50:01.8   50:01.8   8:04  26  53.3       4        M 25-29      
34    7096 Gloria Bailey          F      Ocala              FL    US      50:05.2   50:01.9   8:04  48  66.8       1        F 45-49      
35    7251 Christian Ryan         M      Ocala              FL    US      50:38.7   50:30.5   8:09  25  52.8       5        M 25-29      
36    7209 Scott Williams         M      Ocala              FL    US      50:46.7   50:32.1   8:09  34  53.1       4        M 30-34      
37    7144 Colleen Peskun         F      Toronto            ON    CA      51:10.5   51:05.4   8:14  39  60.6       2        F 35-39      
38    7252 Phil Rath              M      Ocala              FL    US      51:26.2   51:20.0   8:17  45  56.0       3        M 45-49      
39    7213 Alex Eatmon            M      Citra              FL    US      52:45.4   52:40.7   8:30  25  50.6       6        M 25-29      
40    7159 Dennis Ryan            M      Ocala              FL    US      52:49.8   52:42.3   8:30  61  62.7       1        M 60-64      
41    7165 Aparecida Wright       F      Ocklawaha          FL    US      52:52.4   52:47.2   8:31  56  69.7       1        F 55-59      
42    7219 Jeanne Abbott          F      Reddick            FL    US      53:13.1   53:09.5   8:34  58  71.1       2        F 55-59      
43    7053 ANGEL CRAIG            F      Summerfield        FL    US      53:22.7   53:19.4   8:36  45  60.7       2        F 45-49      
44    7222 Valerie Laferriere     F      Oviedo             FL    US      53:23.8   53:23.8   8:37  32  56.7       2        F 30-34      
45    5449 Tim Christensen        M      Gainesville        FL    US      53:37.2   53:22.7   8:37  38  51.1       4        M 35-39      
46    7115 Clif Edwards           M      Dunnellon          FL    US      54:18.8   54:09.5   8:44  62  61.6       2        M 60-64      
47    7014 Raphael Ribas          M      ocala              FL    US      54:32.8   54:32.8   8:48  43  51.9       2        M 40-44      
48    7034 William Ring           M      Ocala              FL    US      55:01.9   54:52.2   8:51  55  57.0       2        M 55-59      
49    7168 Jeremy White           M      Ocala              FL    US      55:13.5   54:53.2   8:51  16  49.6       5        M 15-19      
50    7028 Melissa Anthony        F      Reddick            FL    US      55:15.1   55:09.6   8:54  47  59.9       3        F 45-49      
51    7091 Michael Alsup          M      Anthony            FL    US      55:29.2   55:23.5   8:56  49  53.6       4        M 45-49      
52    7101 Ingrid Nunez           F      Ocala              FL    US      55:29.4   55:25.1   8:56  25  54.6       2        F 25-29      
53    7157 Savannah Bass          F      Crystal River      FL    US      55:32.7   55:24.2   8:56  16  56.9       2        F 15-19      
54    7179 Jennifer Nicholson     F      Ocala              FL    US      55:34.9   55:22.0   8:56  26  54.7       3        F 25-29      
55    7218 Megan Sutton           F      Apopka             FL    US      55:39.8   55:27.4   8:57  39  55.9       3        F 35-39      
56    7102 Gabriel Saathoff       M      Ocala              FL    US      55:43.2   55:39.1   8:59  22  47.9       1        M 20-24      
57    7160 Russell Kirk           M      Ocala              FL    US      56:13.7   56:05.6   9:03  59  57.8       3        M 55-59      
58    7009 David Bowden           M      High Springs       FL    US      56:26.4   56:16.6   9:05  47  51.9       5        M 45-49      
59    7092 Paul Franck            M      Ocala              FL    US      56:45.9   56:36.6   9:08  62  58.9       3        M 60-64      
60    7239 Grant Mollett          M      Groveland          FL    US      57:04.5   56:54.4   9:11  37  47.7       5        M 35-39      
61    7248 Mark Parisian          M      Ocala              FL    US      57:14.4   57:05.2   9:12  57  55.8       4        M 55-59      
62    5450 Gretchen Hudson        F      Birmingham         AL    US      57:26.3   57:12.6   9:14  46  57.1       4        F 45-49      
63    7268 Michael Jenkins        M      Ocala              FL    US      57:36.8   57:32.5   9:17  29  46.3       7        M 25-29      
64    7154 Michael Gay            M      Florence           SC    US      57:38.2   57:17.7   9:14  40  48.3       3        M 40-44      
65    7272 Mendy Spivey           F      Ocala              FL    US      57:42.7   57:34.9   9:17  43  55.2       2        F 40-44      
66    7087 Colleen Duffy          F      Gainesville        FL    US      57:54.1   57:43.4   9:19  55  63.0       3        F 55-59      
67    7249 Matthew Miller         M      Ocala              FL    US      57:55.4   57:47.2   9:19  37  47.0       6        M 35-39      
68    7216 Jenee Herring          F      Ocala              FL    US      58:04.4   58:00.8   9:21  28  52.2       4        F 25-29      
69    7116 Darlene Staudacher     F      Dunnellon          FL    US      58:20.4   58:04.7   9:22  56  63.4       4        F 55-59      
70    7109 Ida Barker             F      Ocala              FL    US      58:20.7   58:20.7   9:25  50  58.6       1        F 50-54      
71    7266 Kenneth Bienhoff       M      Ocala              FL    US      58:31.9   58:21.0   9:25  43  48.5       4        M 40-44      
72    7162 Jeff Fowler            M      Fort Myers         FL    US      58:39.1   58:24.6   9:25  41  47.7       5        M 40-44      
73    7150 Jennifer Murch         F      Ocala              FL    US      58:43.3   58:33.4   9:27  38  52.6       4        F 35-39      
74    7211 Kelley Frohlich        F      Gainesville        FL    US      58:48.6   58:36.8   9:27  45  55.2       5        F 45-49      
75    7158 JON PHILLIPS           M      Ocklawaha          FL    US      58:51.4   58:37.2   9:27  51  51.6       1        M 50-54      
76    7145 Erin Lifferth          F      Oxford             FL    US      59:48.1   59:40.7   9:38  40  52.2       3        F 40-44      
77    5446 Austin Lifferth        M      Oxford             FL    US      59:48.1   59:40.0   9:37  42  47.1       6        M 40-44      
78    7015 Kristen Russell        F      Dunnellon          FL    US      1:00:08.9 1:00:00.4 9:41  58  63.0       5        F 55-59      
79    7175 Alyssa Ball            F      Okemos             MI    US      1:00:27.3 1:00:10.5 9:42  25  50.3       5        F 25-29      
80    7271 Darrin DeTorres        M      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:35.6 1:00:32.1 9:46  30  44.0       5        M 30-34      
81    7181 Zera Langley           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:01:02.9 1:00:47.8 9:48  36  50.3       5        F 35-39      
82    7019 Kim Martel             F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:01:55.9 1:01:46.7 9:58  28  49.0       6        F 25-29      
83    7020 Duncan Martel          M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:01:59.3 1:01:49.6 9:58  28  43.1       8        M 25-29      
84    7047 Josiah Caswell         M      Ocala              FL    US      1:02:14.5 1:01:54.5 9:59  16  43.9       6        M 15-19      
85    7046 Christina Caswell      F      Ocala              FL    US      1:02:37.8 1:02:19.1 10:03 25  48.6       7        F 25-29      
86    7256 David Aniello          M      Ocala              FL    US      1:02:53.4 1:02:37.7 10:06 30  42.6       6        M 30-34      
87    7274 Korina Nance           F      Montgomery         AL    US      1:02:53.4 1:02:37.1 10:06 26  48.3       8        F 25-29      
88    5447 Janice Girard          F      Wildwood           FL    US      1:02:55.6 1:02:48.0 10:08 61  62.6       1        F 60-64      
89    7198 B. Fratello            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:03:09.1 1:03:03.0 10:10 11  55.5       1        F 10-14      
90    7147 Missy Jack             F      Homosassa          FL    US      1:03:27.4 1:03:15.9 10:12 41  49.6       4        F 40-44      
91    7155 Nancy Dunbar           F      Dunnellon          FL    US      1:03:28.1 1:03:16.9 10:12 34  48.0       3        F 30-34      
92    7189 David Norfleet         M      Clarkston          GA    US      1:03:44.4 1:03:37.5 10:16 46  45.6       6        M 45-49      
93    7036 Katherine Curham       F      Ocala              FL    US      1:04:07.2 1:03:53.7 10:18 31  47.4       4        F 30-34      
94    7245 Ryan Martin            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:04:18.9 1:04:12.2 10:21 39  48.3       6        F 35-39      
95    7174 Wendy Finlay           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:04:27.2 1:04:16.4 10:22 50  53.2       2        F 50-54      
96    7118 Jennifer Davis         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:04:30.2 1:04:15.0 10:22 43  49.5       5        F 40-44      
97    7199 A. Fratello            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:04:44.8 1:04:38.5 10:26 9   57.4       1        F 1- 9       
98    7225 Christie Casey         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:04:52.9 1:04:45.5 10:27 44  49.5       6        F 40-44      
99    7135 Jennifer Jones         F      Lecanto            FL    US      1:05:15.9 1:05:15.9 10:32 35  46.7       7        F 35-39      
100   7196 Jay Fratello           M      Ocala              FL    US      1:06:24.7 1:06:17.5 10:42 43  42.7       7        M 40-44      
101   7240 Matthew Swanson        M      Groveland          FL    US      1:06:28.9 1:06:18.0 10:42 38  41.2       7        M 35-39      
102   5444 Mark Taylor            M      Morriston          FL    US      1:06:54.4 1:06:34.6 10:44 45  43.2       7        M 45-49      
103   7042 Scott Moyer            M      Dunnellon          FL    US      1:06:58.5 1:06:42.8 10:46 54  46.5       2        M 50-54      
104   7043 Lauren Moyer           F      Dunnellon          FL    US      1:06:59.9 1:06:44.5 10:46 15  48.0       3        F 15-19      
105   7253 Unknown Partic. 7253   M                                       1:07:12.7 1:07:00.3 10:48                1        No Age Given 
106   7187 Brad Garfinkel         M      New Cumberland     PA    US      1:07:27.7 1:07:12.7 10:50 47  43.5       8        M 45-49      
107   7026 Esther Graham          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:07:55.7 1:07:45.2 10:56 31  44.7       5        F 30-34      
108   7031 Jennifer Baker         F      Summerfield        FL    US      1:07:57.1 1:07:47.4 10:56 37  45.3       8        F 35-39      
109   7230 Nikki Reynolds         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:08:16.4 1:08:16.4 11:01 37  45.0       9        F 35-39      
110   7143 Regina Glezen          F      Williston          FL    US      1:08:31.9 1:08:31.9 11:03 42  46.1       7        F 40-44      
111   7233 Gary Peters            M      Ocklawaha          FL    US      1:08:41.4 1:08:28.0 11:03 58  46.9       5        M 55-59      
112   7010 Rachel Stevens         F      High Springs       FL    US      1:09:13.6 1:09:04.8 11:09 29  43.8       9        F 25-29      
113   7080 Sarah Schrader         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:09:50.9 1:09:32.8 11:13 37  44.1       10       F 35-39      
114   7081 Kristy Seitz           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:09:51.1 1:09:51.1 11:16 39  44.3       11       F 35-39      
115   7161 Sarah Fowler           F      Fort Myers         FL    US      1:10:10.9 1:09:56.1 11:17 39  44.3       12       F 35-39      
116   7217 Debra McCoskey-Reisert F      Crystal River      FL    US      1:10:55.7 1:10:51.2 11:26 45  45.7       6        F 45-49      
117   7011 Theresa Slifer         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:11:09.1 1:11:03.3 11:28 70  63.1       1        F 70-74      
118   7229 Ruth Gorman            F      Belleview          FL    US      1:11:45.4 1:11:41.7 11:34 70  62.5       2        F 70-74      
119   7226 Jim Garrett            M      Ocala              FL    US      1:12:08.8 1:11:54.6 11:36 69  49.6       1        M 65-69      
120   5448 Donna Marie            F      Belleview          FL    US      1:12:23.1 1:12:16.6 11:39 40  43.1       8        F 40-44      
121   7228 Bill Gorman            M      Belleview          FL    US      1:12:28.5 1:12:24.0 11:41 70  49.8       1        M 70-74      
122   7130 Rebecca Westgate       F      Ocala              FL    US      1:12:46.7 1:12:30.0 11:42 39  42.7       13       F 35-39      
123   7176 Melissa Nadenik        F      Ocala              FL    US      1:12:55.4 1:12:55.4 11:46 38  42.3       14       F 35-39      
124   7237 Patty Shoults          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:13:17.9 1:13:00.9 11:47 52  48.0       3        F 50-54      
125   7037 Lori Kolb              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:14:01.2 1:13:48.5 11:54 55  49.2       6        F 55-59      
126   7149 Erika Corley           F      Wildwood           FL    US      1:14:16.0 1:14:16.0 11:59 47  44.5       7        F 45-49      
127   7191 Lisa Ronan             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:14:30.3 1:14:19.1 11:59 54  48.3       4        F 50-54      
128   7255 Jeff Piccirillo        M      Ocala              FL    US      1:14:36.2 1:14:32.7 12:01 55  42.0       6        M 55-59      
129   7214 Leonard Alberts        M      Ocala              FL    US      1:15:18.3 1:15:11.8 12:08 28  35.4       9        M 25-29      
130   7072 Sarah Espino           F      Lady Lake          FL    US      1:17:02.7 1:16:50.7 12:24 26  39.4       10       F 25-29      
131   7166 Ruth McFarland         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:17:38.6 1:17:20.6 12:28 32  39.2       6        F 30-34      
132   7030 Jason Yeary            M      Ocala              FL    US      1:17:39.2 1:17:26.5 12:29 34  34.6       7        M 30-34      
133   7244 Scott Rollins          M      Ocala              FL    US      1:17:41.4 1:17:41.4 12:32 43  36.4       8        M 40-44      
134   7029 Stephanie Wrightson    F      Inverness          FL    US      1:17:43.7 1:17:31.1 12:30 32  39.1       7        F 30-34      
135   7207 Annie Darley           F      Silver Springs     FL    US      1:19:07.7 1:18:54.0 12:44 50  43.3       5        F 50-54      
136   7134 Heather Yonce          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:19:07.7 1:18:53.6 12:43 44  40.7       9        F 40-44      
137   7127 Alicia Schmidt         F      Covington          LA    US      1:21:01.2 1:21:01.2 13:04 29  37.4       11       F 25-29      
138   7097 Wendy Bozeman          F      Ocklawaha          FL    US      1:21:52.5 1:21:42.0 13:11 51  42.4       6        F 50-54      
139   7186 James Piker            M      Ocala              FL    US      1:22:08.7 1:22:08.7 13:15 57  38.8       7        M 55-59      
140   7084 Bo Craig               M      Ocala              FL    US      1:22:09.8 1:21:52.4 13:12 63  41.1       4        M 60-64      
141   7107 Lia Gonzalez           F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:22:25.7 1:22:18.1 13:16 16  38.3       4        F 15-19      
142   7108 Gabe Gonzalez          M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:22:25.8 1:22:16.3 13:16 20  32.4       2        M 20-24      
143   7001 Jenifer Wehmeyer       F      Erie               CO    US      1:24:31.7 1:24:20.2 13:36 40  36.9       10       F 40-44      
144   7022 Amanda Finegan         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:26:17.4 1:26:06.4 13:53 30  35.1       8        F 30-34      
145   5445 Amy Howe               F      Morriston          FL    US      1:28:14.5 1:27:56.0 14:11 45  36.8       8        F 45-49      
146   7054 Kristina Green         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:28:45.7 1:28:31.9 14:17 38  34.8       15       F 35-39      
147   7055 Nick Green             M      Ocala              FL    US      1:28:45.9 1:28:31.8 14:17 49  33.6       9        M 45-49      
148   7013 Nicholas Besser        M      Ocalala            FL    US      1:29:06.9 1:28:58.7 14:21 33  30.1       8        M 30-34      
149   7193 Eddie Weeks            M      Silver Springs     FL    US      1:29:09.6 1:28:54.9 14:20 61  37.1       5        M 60-64      
150   7247 Ashley Peters          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:33:42.3 1:30:59.6 14:41 21  33.3       1        F 20-24      
151   7258 Tyler Spence           M      Orlando            FL    US      1:33:43.5 1:31:01.2 14:41 21  29.3       3        M 20-24      
152   7105 Holly Gonzalez         F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:34:13.5 1:34:01.7 15:10 38  32.8       16       F 35-39      
153   7106 Will Gonzalez          M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:34:15.3 1:34:15.3 15:12 43  30.0       9        M 40-44      
154   7023 Sue Tucker             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:34:26.5 1:34:15.3 15:12 70  47.6       3        F 70-74      
155   7021 Jason Tucker           M      Ocala              FL    US      1:34:26.7 1:34:15.8 15:12 40  29.3       10       M 40-44      
156   7038 Kassie Ortiz           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:36:00.0 1:36:00.0 15:29 43  33.1       11       F 40-44      


Top Male Finisher - Overall 10K
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nick Laning 7104 18  1       M      Barrington IL US 36:26.9 
2     Jacob Csuka 7076 18  2       M      Ocala FL US      37:45.1 
3     Jevin Eyman 7210 34  3       M      Ocala FL US      39:00.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall 10K
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katheryn Corsentino 7262 39  10      F      Ocala FL US      43:23.4 
2     Tori Lawson         7265 26  11      F      Ocala FL US      44:00.9 
3     Erin Boys           7088 41  12      F      Alpharetta GA US 44:32.7 


Top Male Finisher - Overall Master 10K
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     James Thompson 7205 58  6       M      Lansing MI US 39:56.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Master 10K
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Donna Dunne 7178 46  24      F      Ocala FL US 47:07.1 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Tristan  Fratello 7197 14  15      M      Ocala FL US 45:14.4 
2     Zachary Webby     7261 14  20      M      Ocala FL US 46:37.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Michael Soliz 7215 15  8       M      Ocala FL US          42:30.9 
2     Zachary Morse 5376 18  22      M      Silver Springs FL US 46:56.3 
3     Tim Caswell   7128 18  29      M      Ocala FL US          48:43.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Gabriel Saathoff 7102 22  56      M      Ocala FL US        55:43.2   
2     Gabe Gonzalez    7108 20  142     M      Land O Lakes FL US 1:22:25.8 
3     Tyler Spence     7258 21  151     M      Orlando FL US      1:33:43.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Michael Haynes  7180 29  5       M      Ocala FL US             39:07.4 
2     Cory McCleary   5364 29  27      M      Fort Walton Beach FL US 47:39.3 
3     Robert Campbell 7246 27  28      M                              48:42.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Jeremy Martin 7220 33  4       M      Ocala FL US              39:03.5 
2     Ben Wyns      7206 32  7       M      Jacksonville Beach FL US 40:42.4 
3     Chris Kasper  7027 31  18      M      New York NY US           46:11.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Ronald Quinn 7129 37  9       M      Ocala FL US 43:04.4 
2     Tom Pauley   7260 38  13      M      Ocala FL US 44:49.9 
3     Mitch Miller 7005 36  30      M      Ocala FL US 48:57.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeff Bryan    7259 43  17      M      Inverness FL US 45:48.6 
2     Raphael Ribas 7014 43  47      M      ocala FL US     54:32.8 
3     Michael Gay   7154 40  64      M      Florence SC US  57:38.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kirk Webby    7264 47  21      M      Ocala FL US     46:38.4 
2     Andrew Martin 7182 47  31      M      Dunnellon FL US 49:02.9 
3     Phil Rath     7252 45  38      M      Ocala FL US     51:26.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     JON PHILLIPS 7158 51  75      M      Ocklawaha FL US 58:51.4   
2     Scott Moyer  7042 54  103     M      Dunnellon FL US 1:06:58.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     David Hammar 7049 58  19      M      Ocala FL US 46:36.8 
2     William Ring 7034 55  48      M      Ocala FL US 55:01.9 
3     Russell Kirk 7160 59  57      M      Ocala FL US 56:13.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dennis Ryan  7159 61  40      M      Ocala FL US     52:49.8 
2     Clif Edwards 7115 62  46      M      Dunnellon FL US 54:18.8 
3     Paul Franck  7092 62  59      M      Ocala FL US     56:45.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Jim Garrett 7226 69  119     M      Ocala FL US 1:12:08.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Bill Gorman 7228 70  121     M      Belleview FL US 1:12:28.5 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     A. Fratello 7199 9   97      F      Ocala FL US 1:04:44.8 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     B. Fratello 7198 11  89      F      Ocala FL US 1:03:09.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Mykenzee Marshall 7146 16  25      F      Ocala FL US         47:09.9   
2     Savannah Bass     7157 16  53      F      Crystal River FL US 55:32.7   
3     Lauren Moyer      7043 15  104     F      Dunnellon FL US     1:06:59.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Ashley Peters 7247 21  150     F      Ocala FL US 1:33:42.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Samantha Hoppel    7236 28  14      F      Anthony FL US 45:02.7 
2     Ingrid Nunez       7101 25  52      F      Ocala FL US   55:29.4 
3     Jennifer Nicholson 7179 26  54      F      Ocala FL US   55:34.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Virginia Hatch     7242 34  16      F      Ocala FL US     45:48.4   
2     Valerie Laferriere 7222 32  44      F      Oviedo FL US    53:23.8   
3     Nancy Dunbar       7155 34  91      F      Dunnellon FL US 1:03:28.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Masha Pechenik 7111 38  23      F      Anthony FL US 46:56.6 
2     Colleen Peskun 7144 39  37      F      Toronto ON CA 51:10.5 
3     Megan Sutton   7218 39  55      F      Apopka FL US  55:39.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Linda Ramsey  7058 40  26      F      Ocala FL US  47:20.6 
2     Mendy Spivey  7272 43  65      F      Ocala FL US  57:42.7 
3     Erin Lifferth 7145 40  76      F      Oxford FL US 59:48.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gloria Bailey   7096 48  34      F      Ocala FL US       50:05.2 
2     ANGEL CRAIG     7053 45  43      F      Summerfield FL US 53:22.7 
3     Melissa Anthony 7028 47  50      F      Reddick FL US     55:15.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Ida Barker    7109 50  70      F      Ocala FL US 58:20.7   
2     Wendy Finlay  7174 50  95      F      Ocala FL US 1:04:27.2 
3     Patty Shoults 7237 52  124     F      Ocala FL US 1:13:17.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Aparecida Wright 7165 56  41      F      Ocklawaha FL US   52:52.4 
2     Jeanne Abbott    7219 58  42      F      Reddick FL US     53:13.1 
3     Colleen Duffy    7087 55  66      F      Gainesville FL US 57:54.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Janice Girard 5447 61  88      F      Wildwood FL US 1:02:55.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Theresa Slifer 7011 70  117     F      Ocala FL US     1:11:09.1 
2     Ruth Gorman    7229 70  118     F      Belleview FL US 1:11:45.4 
3     Sue Tucker     7023 70  154     F      Ocala FL US     1:34:26.5 

Additional results can be found at http://facebook.com/FrankDeLucaYMCA.

Embed Code