YMCA Turkey Trot 5K & 10K

Thu November 28, 2019 Ocala, FL US 34471 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ===== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3042  Justin Greene           M      Belleview            FL    US      18:40.9   18:39.0   6:01  17  70.1       1        M Overall 
2     204   Claudia Jalon           F      Madrid                     ES      19:03.1   19:01.4   6:08  23  77.5       1        F Overall 
3     10113 Cody Thompson           M      Dunnellon            FL    US      19:08.6   19:08.6   6:11  16  69.1       2        M Overall 
4     10822 Austin Martin           M      Ocala                FL    US      19:10.7   19:08.9   6:11  13  73.1       3        M Overall 
5     10463 Conrad Hellwege IV      M      Ocala                FL    US      19:11.7   19:10.2   6:11  15  70.0       1        M 15-19   
6     10794 Audrey Carpenter        F      Ocala                FL    US      19:24.7   19:22.7   6:15  20  76.0       2        F Overall 
7     10915 Drae Centonze           M      Ocala                FL    US      19:31.9   19:29.9   6:17  14  70.1       1        M 10-14   
8     11468 West Mitchell           M      Ocala                FL    US      19:50.9   19:48.2   6:23  20  65.4       1        M 20-24   
9     10584 Ryan Woodall            M      Ocala                FL    US      19:53.4   19:53.4   6:25  32  65.6       1        M 30-34   
10    10421 Jonathan Dinkins        M      Belleview            FL    US      20:11.6   20:11.6   6:31  15  66.5       2        M 15-19   
11    11432 Jessen Hendrix          M      Dunnellon            FL    US      20:23.9   20:23.9   6:35  18  63.6       3        M 15-19   
12    10960 Philip Culver           M      Tallahassee          FL    US      20:37.4   20:31.7   6:37  22  63.1       2        M 20-24   
13    10448 Ben Laning              M      Barrington           IL    US      20:43.9   20:11.5   6:31  20  64.2       3        M 20-24   
14    11199 Miguel Santos           M      Ocala                FL    US      20:45.1   20:45.1   6:42  16  63.7       4        M 15-19   
15    11280 David Beckwith          M      Ocala                FL    US      20:57.7   20:57.7   6:46  14  65.2       2        M 10-14   
16    10069 Michael Phipps          M      Ocala                FL    US      21:01.4   20:54.2   6:45  28  62.0       1        M 25-29   
17    10774 Joe Reynolds            M      Ocala                FL    US      21:22.7   21:22.7   6:54  15  62.8       5        M 15-19   
18    11270 A. Cole                 M      Ocala                FL    US      21:41.7   21:39.9   6:59  11  68.7       3        M 10-14   
19    11448 Hayden Kimball          M      Ocala                FL    US      21:44.5   21:44.5   7:01  15  61.7       6        M 15-19   
20    11195 Joseph Lombardi         M      Ocala                FL    US      22:05.5   21:59.8   7:06  18  59.0       7        M 15-19   
21    11405 Carlos De Anda          M      Ocala                FL    US      22:19.9   22:17.1   7:11  22  58.1       4        M 20-24   
22    10959 Steve Berg              M      Ocala                FL    US      22:23.8   22:23.8   7:13  33  58.5       2        M 30-34   
23    10821 Riley Martin            F      Ocala                FL    US      22:24.2   22:21.4   7:13  17  66.9       3        F Overall 
24    10489 Mark Cummins            M      Ocala                FL    US      22:24.4   22:21.7   7:13  52  66.9       1        M Overall 
25    10086 Robbie Tan              M      Ocala                FL    US      22:25.2   22:11.1   7:09  15  60.5       8        M 15-19   
26    10760 Evan Oglesby            M      Ocala                FL    US      22:37.7   22:37.7   7:18  33  57.9       3        M 30-34   
27    10342 Gavin Dunn              M      Citra                FL    US      22:51.2   22:44.3   7:20  28  57.0       2        M 25-29   
28    1979  Brian Cartwright        M      Ocala                FL    US      22:52.3   22:46.4   7:21  37  58.8       1        M 35-39   
29    11011 Jon Turner              M      Ocala                FL    US      22:58.4   22:38.0   7:18  39  60.0       2        M 35-39   
30    2107  Ethan Smith             M      Ocala                FL    US      23:04.1   23:04.1   7:26  16  57.3       9        M 15-19   
31    1994  Joey Fischer            M      Ocala                FL    US      23:04.9   23:03.0   7:26  32  56.6       4        M 30-34   
32    11266 Zoe Cole                F      Ocala                FL    US      23:11.3   23:06.8   7:27  17  64.8       1        F 15-19   
33    4810  Joey Sorrentino         M      Ocala                FL    US      23:13.9   23:13.9   7:30  31  56.0       5        M 30-34   
34    11431 Brett Hendrix II        M      Dunnellon            FL    US      23:14.1   23:12.6   7:29  20  55.8       5        M 20-24   
35    11466 Peter Whelan            M      Ellicott             MD    US      23:18.2   23:18.2   7:31  42  59.5       1        M 40-44   
36    11066 Christopher Armstrong   M      Ocala                FL    US      23:19.6   23:19.6   7:31  15  57.5       10       M 15-19   
37    10316 J. Rogers               M      Ocala                FL    US      23:24.5   23:23.2   7:33  8   73.3       1        M 1- 9    
38    10688 Laura Hamilton          F      Floral City          FL    US      23:28.4   23:02.5   7:26  19  63.9       2        F 15-19   
39    1906  Marshall Asleson        M      Ocala                FL    US      23:29.1   23:29.1   7:35  15  57.1       11       M 15-19   
40    1962  Brandan Kluge           M      Warner Robbins       GA    US      23:29.6   23:10.4   7:29  23  55.9       6        M 20-24   
41    10485 Ian Haynes              M      Ocala                FL    US      23:32.7   23:32.7   7:36  50  62.5       1        M 50-54   
42    10750 David Branan            M      Greenville           SC    US      23:33.5   23:30.6   7:35  13  59.6       4        M 10-14   
43    10830 Bradley Seuntjens       M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      23:38.4   23:38.4   7:38  24  54.8       7        M 20-24   
44    10450 Emily Laning            F      Barrington           IL    US      23:49.2   23:16.6   7:31  28  63.3       1        F 25-29   
45    133   Robert Barton           M      Ocala                FL    US      23:57.6   23:57.6   7:44  46  59.6       1        M 45-49   
46    10918 Luke Dougherty          M      Del Rio              TX    US      23:57.8   23:57.8   7:44  28  54.1       3        M 25-29   
47    10019 E. Hatcher              F      dunnellon            FL    US      24:09.9   23:55.4   7:43  10  72.5       1        F 10-14   
48    11409 A. Singleton            M      Alpharetta           GA    US      24:11.4   24:10.9   7:48  12  59.6       5        M 10-14   
49    10338 Dwayne Szymanski        M      Ocala                FL    US      24:16.4   24:00.7   7:45  50  61.3       2        M 50-54   
50    11408 Mark Siegel             M      Ocala                FL    US      24:16.7   24:06.0   7:46  33  54.4       6        M 30-34   
51    10775 Stephanie Hansen        F      Citra                FL    US      24:23.9   24:20.7   7:51  18  60.8       3        F 15-19   
52    10266 S. Hansen               F      Citra                FL    US      24:23.9   24:21.1   7:51  12  67.5       2        F 10-14   
53    11370 Angel Rodriguez         M      Ocala                FL    US      24:26.8   24:22.6   7:52  25  53.1       4        M 25-29   
54    11427 Colton Ellis            M      Ocala                FL    US      24:38.6   23:59.6   7:44  22  54.0       8        M 20-24   
55    10936 PAYTON POSSEHL          F      Summerfield          FL    US      24:40.2   24:40.2   7:57  17  60.7       4        F 15-19   
56    11399 C. Scroggie             M      Ocala                FL    US      24:42.9   24:42.9   7:58  12  58.3       6        M 10-14   
57    10340 Clelia Davost-Muller    F      Paris                      FR      24:44.9   24:23.7   7:52  27  60.4       2        F 25-29   
58    10122 Huey Register           M      Ocala                FL    US      24:44.9   24:37.7   7:57  55  62.1       1        M 55-59   
59    10017 Owen Hatcher            M      dunnellon            FL    US      24:54.4   24:41.1   7:58  37  54.2       3        M 35-39   
60    10803 Lou Soukup              M      The Villages         FL    US      24:57.9   24:57.9   8:03  66  67.1       1        M 65-69   
61    10248 E. Curtis               F      Ocala                FL    US      24:58.3   24:58.3   8:03  9   71.7       1        F 1- 9    
62    4888  A. Rivera               M      Ocala                FL    US      25:00.5   25:00.5   8:04  10  62.0       7        M 10-14   
63    10114 Chris Thompson          M      Dunnellon            FL    US      25:01.7   24:46.3   7:59  42  56.0       2        M 40-44   
64    1276  Jim Tingler             M                                         25:10.4   24:34.0   7:55  37  54.5       4        M 35-39   
65    10123 Mikayla Register        F      Ocala                FL    US      25:12.7   25:12.7   8:08  13  63.8       3        F 10-14   
66    10659 A. Zamecki              M      Ocala                FL    US      25:17.4   25:13.0   8:08  12  57.1       8        M 10-14   
67    11215 Lindy Batten            F      Ocala                FL    US      25:17.5   25:17.5   8:10  32  58.3       1        F 30-34   
68    11202 Ryan Stewart            M      Dunnellon            FL    US      25:20.6   25:20.6   8:11  33  51.7       7        M 30-34   
69    10832 Colleen Guetherman      F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      25:21.9   25:21.9   8:11  23  58.1       1        F 20-24   
70    11133 Guy Fernung             M      Summerfield          FL    US      25:22.6   25:22.6   8:11  28  51.0       5        M 25-29   
71    10917 Monica Walker           F      Del Rio              TX    US      25:24.9   25:24.9   8:12  35  58.4       1        F 35-39   
72    10908 rick juliano            M      Fruitland Park       FL    US      25:24.9   24:49.8   8:01  55  61.6       2        M 55-59   
73    11040 Tyler Leaird            M      Ocala                FL    US      25:26.7   25:26.7   8:12  13  55.0       9        M 10-14   
74    10377 P. Boys                 M      Alpharetta           GA    US      25:26.9   25:26.9   8:13  12  56.6       10       M 10-14   
75    11294 Daniel Schmidt          M      Ocala                FL    US      25:28.9   25:23.9   8:12  40  53.9       3        M 40-44   
76    1298  Daniel Quartararo       M      Ocala                FL    US      25:32.2   25:32.2   8:14  35  51.8       5        M 35-39   
77    1797  Rory Liles              M      Ocala                FL    US      25:36.4   25:36.4   8:16  38  52.7       6        M 35-39   
78    10367 Dave Schiess            M      Hernando             FL    US      25:43.6   24:52.0   8:01  58  63.1       3        M 55-59   
79    11267 Alix Cole               F      Ocala                FL    US      25:44.4   25:39.5   8:17  16  59.3       5        F 15-19   
80    11021 Jeff Bucklen            M      Ocala                FL    US      25:46.4   25:46.4   8:19  50  57.1       3        M 50-54   
81    392   Hector Nevarez          M      Ocala                FL    US      25:54.2   25:54.2   8:21  29  50.1       6        M 25-29   
82    11269 L. Cole                 M      Ocala                FL    US      25:56.1   25:50.4   8:20  12  55.7       11       M 10-14   
83    10722 Scotty Murch            M      Ocala                FL    US      25:58.3   25:41.9   8:17  47  56.0       2        M 45-49   
84    2124  Nathen Christensen      M      Ocala                FL    US      26:08.9   25:56.0   8:22  23  50.0       9        M 20-24   
85    11467 Daniel Grimes           M      Ocala                FL    US      26:11.7   26:11.7   8:27  38  51.5       7        M 35-39   
86    10875 Nate Cousineau          M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      26:12.1   25:06.0   8:06  31  51.9       8        M 30-34   
87    11453 Ashlee Seek             F      Ocala                FL    US      26:17.2   25:17.6   8:10  37  59.0       2        F 35-39   
88    1989  B. Baker                M      Ocala                FL    US      26:17.2   26:16.0   8:28  10  59.0       12       M 10-14   
89    11205 Alexandra Urzua         F      Ocala                FL    US      26:20.9   26:20.9   8:30  13  61.0       4        F 10-14   
90    10585 Darla Woodall           F      Ocala                FL    US      26:22.9   25:28.4   8:13  25  57.8       3        F 25-29   
91    11414 Lisa Obser              F      Atlanta              GA    US      26:23.9   26:22.6   8:31  49  61.8       1        F Overall 
92    1990  Matt Baker              M      Ocala                FL    US      26:27.9   26:27.9   8:32  40  51.7       4        M 40-44   
93    10503 Xavier Solomon          M      Ocala                FL    US      26:30.7   25:54.0   8:21  16  51.0       12       M 15-19   
94    11415 C. Obser                M      Atlanta              GA    US      26:34.1   26:32.9   8:34  11  56.1       13       M 10-14   
95    10994 Jason Wyns              M      Naples               FL    US      26:42.2   26:42.2   8:37  31  48.8       9        M 30-34   
96    10130 Noah Staub              M      Ocala                FL    US      26:49.4   26:43.7   8:37  20  48.5       10       M 20-24   
97    10356 C. Stever               F      Ocala                FL    US      26:54.1   26:28.7   8:32  10  65.5       5        F 10-14   
98    10645 James Swift             M      Ocala                FL    US      26:54.4   26:54.4   8:41  46  53.1       3        M 45-49   
99    11049 Cameron Reilly          M      Ocala                FL    US      27:03.5   27:02.4   8:43  18  48.0       13       M 15-19   
100   11382 Richard Grantham        M      Citra                FL    US      27:05.2   26:56.7   8:42  49  54.2       4        M 45-49   
101   10247 A. Curtis               F      Ocala                FL    US      27:10.3   27:10.3   8:46  9   65.9       2        F 1- 9    
102   10940 Jason varnadore         M      Ocala                FL    US      27:10.7   27:10.7   8:46  37  49.3       8        M 35-39   
103   11499 Madison Fisher          F      Ocala                FL    US      27:19.6   27:08.9   8:45  17  55.1       6        F 15-19   
104   10619 stetson bowden          M      fruitland park       FL    US      27:27.2   26:13.3   8:28  27  49.4       7        M 25-29   
105   10675 James Cooley            M      Ocala                FL    US      27:27.8   27:01.9   8:43  40  50.6       5        M 40-44   
106   11024 Leslie Bucklen          F      Ocala                FL    US      27:29.8   27:29.8   8:52  45  57.0       1        F 45-49   
107   10137 Olivia Russell          F      Ocala                FL    US      27:32.1   27:19.6   8:49  27  53.9       4        F 25-29   
108   10358 Joseph McMahon          M      Summerfield          FL    US      27:32.8   27:28.6   8:52  71  64.2       1        M 70-74   
109   10490 Emily Cummins           F      Ocala                FL    US      27:36.3   27:36.3   8:54  26  53.4       5        F 25-29   
110   10649 Thomas Spinelli         M      Ocala                FL    US      27:37.1   27:37.1   8:55  20  46.9       11       M 20-24   
111   1747  Matthew Fischer         M      Ocala                FL    US      27:37.6   27:34.8   8:54  31  47.2       10       M 30-34   
112   10136 Corbin Russell          M      Ocala                FL    US      27:43.1   27:31.7   8:53  28  47.1       8        M 25-29   
113   11265 R. Palmateer            F      Ocala                FL    US      27:43.4   27:43.4   8:57  10  62.6       6        F 10-14   
114   10320 Bill Rivera             M      Dunnellon            FL    US      27:44.4   27:44.4   8:57  49  52.6       5        M 45-49   
115   1306  Dustten Martineau       M      Ocala                FL    US      27:47.2   27:47.2   8:58  18  46.7       14       M 15-19   
116   10913 Chris Tupino            M      Hazlet               NJ    US      27:49.2   27:49.2   8:58  39  48.8       9        M 35-39   
117   11366 Mark Haynoski           M      Summerfield          FL    US      27:50.9   27:50.9   8:59  33  47.1       11       M 30-34   
118   2105  Megan Morrison          F      Ocala                FL    US      27:53.7   27:53.7   9:00  30  52.8       2        F 30-34   
119   11102 Zachary McLaughin       M      Belleview            FL    US      27:55.4   27:55.4   9:00  13  50.1       14       M 10-14   
120   11237 Kaelani Leone           F      Dunnellon            FL    US      27:55.7   27:55.7   9:01  29  52.8       6        F 25-29   
121   226   Dean Mickiewicz         M      Ocala                FL    US      27:56.6   27:56.6   9:01  58  56.1       4        M 55-59   
122   11332 Daniel Peterson         M      Ocala                FL    US      28:03.1   27:54.9   9:00  36  47.7       10       M 35-39   
123   1750  Quade Kirby             M      Ocala                FL    US      28:04.8   28:04.8   9:03  21  46.1       12       M 20-24   
124   1787  Steven Dunn             M      Ocala                FL    US      28:04.9   27:32.7   8:53  60  57.8       1        M 60-64   
125   10811 D. Watson               M      Ocala                FL    US      28:05.1   28:00.2   9:02  11  53.1       15       M 10-14   
126   10472 Brittany Bascom         F      Ocala                FL    US      28:07.1   28:07.1   9:04  32  52.5       3        F 30-34   
127   10907 Lenny Cote              M      Ocala                FL    US      28:10.7   27:42.2   8:56  60  57.5       2        M 60-64   
128   10447 Kurt Laning             M      Barrington           IL    US      28:10.9   27:37.0   8:55  56  55.8       5        M 55-59   
129   11197 Janelle Johnson         F      Ocala                FL    US      28:11.1   27:54.7   9:00  43  55.3       1        F 40-44   
130   11333 D. Peterson             F      Ocala                FL    US      28:11.7   28:03.2   9:03  8   66.0       3        F 1- 9    
131   10274 Misty Taylor            F      Ocala                FL    US      28:16.4   28:16.4   9:07  46  55.9       2        F 45-49   
132   11483 B. Craig                M                                         28:23.9   28:22.6   9:09  10  54.6       16       M 10-14   
133   2112  Stephen Morgan          M      Ocala                FL    US      28:32.7   28:32.7   9:12  29  45.4       9        M 25-29   
134   10262 Juan Rivera             M      Dunnellon            FL    US      28:33.4   28:33.4   9:13  25  45.4       10       M 25-29   
135   11340 Frankie Camargo         M      Ocala                FL    US      28:36.8   28:36.8   9:14  20  45.3       13       M 20-24   
136   4811  Kristie Creasman        F      Ocala                FL    US      28:47.8   27:49.1   8:58  46  56.9       3        F 45-49   
137   10705 Jimi Johnson            M      Port Orange          FL    US      28:47.8   27:55.1   9:00  53  54.0       4        M 50-54   
138   10570 Larry crickenberger     M      Ocala                FL    US      28:48.9   28:26.4   9:10  50  51.7       5        M 50-54   
139   10812 L. Watson               F      Ocala                FL    US      28:57.4   28:31.9   9:12  9   62.7       4        F 1- 9    
140   10759 Mary Oglesby            F      Ocala                FL    US      28:58.5   28:50.1   9:18  58  62.6       1        F 55-59   
141   11251 Vitaly Barr             M      Atlanta              GA    US      28:59.2   28:59.2   9:21  19  44.7       15       M 15-19   
142   10334 Carrie Byard            F      Ocala                FL    US      29:00.9   28:51.4   9:19  33  51.2       4        F 30-34   
143   11255 Brooke Cordoba          F      Coral Springs        FL    US      29:03.9   28:45.0   9:16  16  52.9       7        F 15-19   
144   10500 Rob Mann                M      Weirsdale            FL    US      29:08.5   28:58.0   9:21  46  49.3       6        M 45-49   
145   604   Sam Johnson             M      Bradford             PA    US      29:11.5   28:58.8   9:21  72  61.7       2        M 70-74   
146   10501 Erin Freel              F      Weirsdale            FL    US      29:15.9   29:15.9   9:26  44  53.1       2        F 40-44   
147   1978  Nick Blaser             M                                         29:16.1   28:41.9   9:15  47  50.1       7        M 45-49   
148   3514  Jessie Felde            F      Charlotte            NC    US      29:16.1   28:40.9   9:15  24  51.4       2        F 20-24   
149   10484 G. Adkins               M      Ocala                FL    US      29:16.4   28:55.7   9:20  11  51.5       17       M 10-14   
150   11025 Tammy McGinnes          F      Bronson              FL    US      29:24.4   29:20.2   9:28  49  55.6       4        F 45-49   
151   10293 Eric Sullivan           M      Ocala                FL    US      29:28.2   29:28.2   9:30  27  44.0       11       M 25-29   
152   10880 Michael Geisel          M      Ocoee                FL    US      29:29.1   28:56.9   9:20  29  44.8       12       M 25-29   
153   11471 Anna Mitchell           F      Ocala                FL    US      29:31.5   29:31.5   9:31  16  51.5       8        F 15-19   
154   10809 Siera Mason             F      Asheville            NC    US      29:32.8   29:32.8   9:32  25  49.9       7        F 25-29   
155   4817  Kellie Hicks            M      Ocala                FL    US      29:36.9   29:17.7   9:27  45  48.4       8        M 45-49   
156   10507 Bruce Carpenter         M      Ocala                FL    US      29:37.7   29:28.8   9:31  58  53.2       6        M 55-59   
157   11318 Danielle Glucksman      F      Ocala                FL    US      29:39.2   29:16.8   9:27  13  54.9       7        F 10-14   
158   11127 Katie Wilkes            F      Watkinsville         GA    US      29:39.7   28:14.5   9:07  42  54.2       3        F 40-44   
159   11166 B. O'Hara               M      Ocala                FL    US      29:40.6   29:09.6   9:24  11  51.0       18       M 10-14   
160   11473 Jana Winter             F      Ocala                FL    US      29:42.2   29:29.0   9:31  34  50.2       5        F 30-34   
161   10995 Nichole Wyns            F      Naples               FL    US      29:43.2   29:43.2   9:35  29  49.6       8        F 25-29   
162   11447 Connie McCarthy         F      Ocala                FL    US      29:45.9   29:40.5   9:34  23  49.7       3        F 20-24   
163   11475 M. Winter               F      Ocala                FL    US      29:45.9   29:32.7   9:32  8   62.7       5        F 1- 9    
164   10916 J. Centonze             M      Ocala                FL    US      29:48.9   29:47.7   9:37  11  50.0       19       M 10-14   
165   1972  Jessica Whitler         F      Ocala                FL    US      29:52.9   29:52.9   9:38  34  49.5       6        F 30-34   
166   1974  Alex Whitler            M      Ocala                FL    US      29:53.1   29:53.1   9:38  30  43.5       12       M 30-34   
167   4784  Cassidy Holder          F      Ocala                FL    US      29:54.1   29:44.4   9:36  22  49.5       4        F 20-24   
168   10103 A. Kaczmarski           M      Belleview            FL    US      29:55.9   29:55.9   9:39  11  49.7       20       M 10-14   
169   10554 Peggy Murphy            F      Ocala                FL    US      29:58.4   29:55.5   9:39  69  69.4       1        F 65-69   
170   11046 E. Ramsey               M      Ocala                FL    US      30:02.3   30:02.3   9:41  11  49.5       21       M 10-14   
171   11045 Paige Ramsey            F      Ocala                FL    US      30:02.7   30:02.7   9:42  17  49.8       9        F 15-19   
172   10882 Mario Geisel            M      Ocoee                FL    US      30:07.7   29:35.5   9:33  15  45.4       16       M 15-19   
173   11474 Shane Alexander         M      Ocala                FL    US      30:07.9   29:53.8   9:39  50  49.2       6        M 50-54   
174   11036 Taylor Keller           M      Gainesville          FL    US      30:08.2   29:28.7   9:31  24  43.9       14       M 20-24   
175   10452 Sandy Hoskins           F      Ocala                FL    US      30:10.2   30:10.2   9:44  58  59.9       2        F 55-59   
176   10449 Carol Bier-Laning       F      Barrington           IL    US      30:11.8   29:38.2   9:34  56  59.5       3        F 55-59   
177   11402 Charlie Chandler        M      Gainesville          FL    US      30:13.9   29:36.3   9:33  26  43.8       13       M 25-29   
178   11055 Amie Deak               F      Orlando              FL    US      30:16.3   30:16.3   9:46  45  51.8       5        F 45-49   
179   10314 Tyler Rogers            M      Ocala                FL    US      30:20.9   29:50.1   9:37  14  45.8       22       M 10-14   
180   10393 Justin Hall             M      Belleview            FL    US      30:25.7   30:25.7   9:49  24  42.6       15       M 20-24   
181   10881 Camila Geisel           F      Ocoee                FL    US      30:26.1   29:55.4   9:39  29  49.2       9        F 25-29   
182   10891 Chad Alwin              M      Inverness            FL    US      30:27.7   30:27.7   9:50  32  42.9       13       M 30-34   
183   10856 C. Perrin               M      Ocala                FL    US      30:29.2   29:56.7   9:40  8   57.3       2        M 1- 9    
184   10486 G. Yancey               M      Ocala                FL    US      30:29.2   30:29.2   9:50  8   56.2       3        M 1- 9    
185   1735  S. Smith                F      Ocala                FL    US      30:37.8   30:37.8   9:53  12  53.7       8        F 10-14   
186   10625 Hannah Oglesby          F      Ocala                FL    US      30:41.4   30:34.2   9:52  31  48.2       7        F 30-34   
187   10496 C. Robinson             F      Williston            FL    US      30:41.7   29:54.4   9:39  11  56.4       9        F 10-14   
188   10224 Christy Jergens         F      Ocala                FL    US      30:43.4   29:58.2   9:40  34  49.4       8        F 30-34   
189   11398 Diana Scroggie          F      Ocala                FL    US      30:43.9   30:43.9   9:55  39  49.0       3        F 35-39   
190   11311 Heather Van Dyke        F      Ocala                FL    US      30:48.2   30:48.2   9:56  20  47.8       5        F 20-24   
191   10483 Adam Adkins             M      Ocala                FL    US      30:48.7   30:29.5   9:50  14  44.8       23       M 10-14   
192   10006 nancy schneider         F      Golden               CO    US      30:49.6   30:49.6   9:57  54  55.9       1        F 50-54   
193   10325 Brad King               M      Ocala                FL    US      30:51.7   30:10.5   9:44  60  52.8       3        M 60-64   
194   11067 Jodie Armstrong         F      Ocala                FL    US      30:54.1   30:45.9   9:55  43  50.2       4        F 40-44   
195   11500 Makenzie Quintana       F      Ocala                FL    US      30:56.2   30:46.5   9:56  17  48.6       10       F 15-19   
196   10601 Steven Brown            M      Ocala                FL    US      30:56.4   30:56.4   9:59  46  46.2       9        M 45-49   
197   10339 Ralph Botte             M      Ocala                FL    US      30:56.7   30:07.2   9:43  33  43.5       14       M 30-34   
198   10612 Emily Jensen            F      Ocala                FL    US      30:57.6   30:26.9   9:49  13  52.8       10       F 10-14   
199   10288 Jacob Saint             M      Dunnellon            FL    US      31:01.4   30:56.2   9:59  15  43.4       17       M 15-19   
200   10569 Donna Richins           F      Ocala                FL    US      31:02.3   30:34.0   9:52  37  48.9       4        F 35-39   
201   10697 Sean Page               M      Gainesville          FL    US      31:03.4   30:58.8   10:00 13  45.2       24       M 10-14   
202   10315 M. Rogers               F      Ocala                FL    US      31:04.1   30:59.9   10:00 11  54.4       11       F 10-14   
203   10321 Michele Barr            F      Durham               NC    US      31:05.7   30:24.0   9:48  48  53.1       6        F 45-49   
204   10312 Jennifer Rogers         F      Ocala                FL    US      31:06.7   31:06.7   10:02 44  50.0       5        F 40-44   
205   11469 Susan Mitchell          F      Ocala                FL    US      31:08.3   30:58.8   10:00 52  54.4       2        F 50-54   
206   11426 Rafael Slechten         M      Ocala                FL    US      31:12.1   29:45.4   9:36  36  44.7       11       M 35-39   
207   10769 Chris Spalding          M      Belleview            FL    US      31:19.6   31:19.6   10:06 26  41.4       14       M 25-29   
208   10313 Marc Rogers             M      Ocala                FL    US      31:21.8   31:21.8   10:07 47  45.9       10       M 45-49   
209   10185 Cammie Adolph           F      Sterling Heights     MI    US      31:25.4   31:25.4   10:08 27  46.9       10       F 25-29   
210   10890 Emily Laskowski         F      Newberry             FL    US      31:29.4   30:50.4   9:57  25  47.8       11       F 25-29   
211   11100 Darren Mclaughlin       M      Belleview            FL    US      31:32.2   31:32.2   10:10 42  44.0       6        M 40-44   
212   11353 Alyson Bowen            F      Ocala                FL    US      31:33.6   30:34.6   9:52  32  48.2       9        F 30-34   
213   10070 Rebeccah Westol         F      Ocala                FL    US      31:38.4   30:46.1   9:56  27  47.9       12       F 25-29   
214   10337 Martin Cole             M      Ocala                FL    US      31:39.6   31:25.5   10:08 52  47.6       7        M 50-54   
215   10608 Lydia Nixon             F      Ocala                FL    US      31:40.4   31:19.6   10:06 62  60.5       1        F 60-64   
216   11129 G. Wilkes               M      Watkinsville         GA    US      31:40.5   31:40.5   10:13 12  45.5       25       M 10-14   
217   1795  Tracy Harper            M      Ocala                FL    US      31:40.9   31:40.9   10:13 48  45.8       11       M 45-49   
218   11264 Kerry Palmateer         F      Ocalaocala           FL    US      31:51.4   31:51.4   10:17 47  50.1       7        F 45-49   
219   10301 Rachel Hosford          F      Ocala                FL    US      31:52.5   31:30.8   10:10 36  47.2       5        F 35-39   
220   10289 J. Saint                M      Dunnellon            FL    US      32:00.7   31:55.7   10:18 11  46.6       26       M 10-14   
221   10961 Daniel Ritz             M      Ocala                FL    US      32:03.1   31:47.7   10:15 54  47.8       8        M 50-54   
222   3430  Noris Roche             F      Ocala                FL    US      32:06.7   32:06.7   10:22 58  56.2       4        F 55-59   
223   10796 Crystal Westman         F      Ocala                FL    US      32:11.8   32:11.8   10:23 36  46.2       6        F 35-39   
224   540   Seydi Ruiz              F      Ocala                FL    US      32:16.4   32:16.4   10:25 48  50.0       8        F 45-49   
225   10464 Bill Vogenitz           M      Ocala                FL    US      32:16.9   32:12.6   10:23 69  53.5       2        M 65-69   
226   11259 Paul Viles              M      OcalaOcala           FL    US      32:19.3   31:32.0   10:10 27  41.1       15       M 25-29   
227   4890  Brandon Hauge           M      Ocala                FL    US      32:20.7   32:09.9   10:23 22  40.3       16       M 20-24   
228   10155 Kent Weakley            M      Ocala                FL    US      32:21.7   32:21.7   10:26 49  45.1       12       M 45-49   
229   11214 Camp Clifford           M      Ocala                FL    US      32:21.9   32:21.9   10:26 17  40.4       18       M 15-19   
230   11339 Sonia Camargo           F      Ocala                FL    US      32:23.7   32:23.7   10:27 46  48.8       9        F 45-49   
231   11268 Sara Cole               F      Ocala                FL    US      32:24.9   32:15.5   10:24 14  48.8       12       F 10-14   
232   10465 Matthew Westol          M      Ocala                FL    US      32:30.9   32:30.9   10:29 21  39.8       17       M 20-24   
233   10275 R. Taylor               F      Ocala                FL    US      32:35.4   32:35.4   10:31 12  50.5       13       F 10-14   
234   10914 Mae Martin              F      Dunnellon            FL    US      32:36.2   32:19.7   10:26 47  49.4       10       F 45-49   
235   10963 Bryson Ritz             M      Ocala                FL    US      32:37.4   32:21.0   10:26 32  40.4       15       M 30-34   
236   1796  Hailey Harper           F      Ocala                FL    US      32:38.5   32:38.5   10:32 15  47.4       11       F 15-19   
237   10883 Manuel Geisel           M      Ocoee                FL    US      32:42.3   32:10.1   10:23 13  43.5       27       M 10-14   
238   10909 Melinda Geisel          F      Ocala                FL    US      32:42.7   32:10.5   10:23 22  45.8       6        F 20-24   
239   10025 Maritza Rivera          F      Dunnellon            FL    US      32:45.7   32:45.7   10:34 47  48.7       11       F 45-49   
240   11292 S. Beville              F      Ocala                FL    US      32:52.4   32:52.4   10:36 11  51.3       14       F 10-14   
241   2115  Dylan McManama          M      Citrus Springs       FL    US      32:53.2   32:53.2   10:37 31  39.6       16       M 30-34   
242   2116  Lizeth Martinez         F      Ocala                FL    US      32:54.2   32:54.2   10:37 29  44.8       13       F 25-29   
243   10548 jacqueline bozman       F      Ocala                FL    US      32:56.8   32:56.8   10:38 29  44.7       14       F 25-29   
244   10099 Sarah Allan             F      Ocala                FL    US      33:00.2   31:55.2   10:18 28  46.2       15       F 25-29   
245   557   Andrew Castora          M      Ocala                FL    US      33:01.5   32:01.8   10:20 28  40.4       16       M 25-29   
246   10648 Joe Spinelli            M      Ocala                FL    US      33:06.2   33:06.2   10:41 30  39.2       17       M 30-34   
247   11460 Robert Ball             M      Ocala                FL    US      33:12.1   32:39.7   10:32 16  40.5       19       M 15-19   
248   1905  Corrin Asleson          F      Ocala                FL    US      33:15.8   33:15.8   10:44 17  45.0       12       F 15-19   
249   10934 Robert Possehl          M      Summerfield          FL    US      33:31.2   33:08.5   10:41 56  46.5       7        M 55-59   
250   10104 Allison Smith           F      Nashville            TN    US      33:32.6   33:32.6   10:49 26  43.9       16       F 25-29   
251   11254 Jim Cordoba             M      Coral Springs        FL    US      33:33.4   33:16.5   10:44 51  44.6       9        M 50-54   
252   11260 Michael Fronius         M      Ocala                FL    US      33:40.2   33:40.2   10:52 41  40.9       7        M 40-44   
253   11048 Ann-Michelle Smith      F      Ocala                FL    US      33:42.8   32:42.9   10:33 47  48.8       12       F 45-49   
254   11101 Eric Mclaughlin         M      Belleview            FL    US      33:46.9   33:46.9   10:54 13  41.4       28       M 10-14   
255   3158  Orlando Sinning         M      Ocala                FL    US      33:47.2   33:47.2   10:54 51  43.9       10       M 50-54   
256   11216 Amy Krantz              F      Ocala                FL    US      33:47.9   33:27.3   10:48 56  52.7       5        F 55-59   
257   10087 Timmi Tan               F      Ocala                FL    US      33:49.7   33:35.3   10:50 22  43.9       7        F 20-24   
258   11433 Briana Hendrix          F      Dunnellon            FL    US      33:51.4   33:48.7   10:54 18  43.8       13       F 15-19   
259   11002 Judy Mowery             F      Lady Lake            FL    US      33:52.1   33:33.2   10:49 72  64.6       1        F 70-74   
260   11430 Brett Hendrix           M      Dunnellon            FL    US      33:54.6   33:44.0   10:53 39  40.3       12       M 35-39   
261   11185 Leah Sheridan           F      Ocala                FL    US      33:57.6   33:35.9   10:50 13  47.9       15       F 10-14   
262   1728  Thomas Kaczmarski       M      Macon                GA    US      34:00.7   34:00.7   10:58 42  40.8       8        M 40-44   
263   10892 Jessica Wood            F      Newberry             FL    US      34:14.6   34:14.6   11:03 26  43.0       17       F 25-29   
264   10259 Caitlyn Cavender        F      Clermont             FL    US      34:20.3   33:44.0   10:53 14  46.7       16       F 10-14   
265   10260 C. Cavender             M      Clermont             FL    US      34:20.7   33:44.0   10:53 11  44.1       29       M 10-14   
266   1733  Brittney Gadoury        F      Ocala                FL    US      34:21.3   34:21.3   11:05 25  42.9       18       F 25-29   
267   10102 Scott Kaczmarski        M      Belleview            FL    US      34:24.8   34:24.8   11:06 36  38.7       13       M 35-39   
268   11361 J. Batsel               M      Ocala                FL    US      34:28.3   34:07.9   11:01 8   50.2       4        M 1- 9    
269   10079 Evan Decker             M      Boise                ID    US      34:28.6   34:28.6   11:07 32  37.9       18       M 30-34   
270   10078 Carol Kaczmarski        F      Boise                ID    US      34:29.3   34:29.3   11:08 36  43.1       7        F 35-39   
271   1901  Rebecca Preece          F      Ocala                FL    US      34:32.9   33:26.5   10:47 33  44.2       10       F 30-34   
272   10771 Brian Sullivan          M      Dunnellon            FL    US      34:35.2   33:45.0   10:53 18  38.4       20       M 15-19   
273   1903  Dave Miller             M      Bellview             FL    US      34:36.2   34:36.2   11:10 59  45.7       8        M 55-59   
274   1904  Rebecca Miller          F      Bellview             FL    US      34:36.4   33:46.5   10:54 15  45.8       14       F 15-19   
275   10511 Myrna DuVall            F      Ocala                FL    US      34:36.9   33:29.9   10:48 57  53.3       6        F 55-59   
276   3465  Britny McCleary         F      Ocala                FL    US      34:37.5   34:37.5   11:10 29  42.6       19       F 25-29   
277   25    John Armstrong          M      Ocala                FL    US      34:38.9   34:38.9   11:11 54  43.8       11       M 50-54   
278   10668 I. Zimmer               F      Ocala                FL    US      34:40.4   34:26.3   11:07 9   52.0       6        F 1- 9    
279   11064 O. Mohring              F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      34:41.4   33:46.0   10:54 9   53.0       7        F 1- 9    
280   10203 Fred Hiers              M      Dunnellon            FL    US      34:42.2   34:31.2   11:08 57  45.0       9        M 55-59   
281   11063 Brian Mohring           M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      34:43.9   33:48.8   10:54 43  41.3       9        M 40-44   
282   10550 Ryan Unger              M      Harrisburg           PA    US      34:46.9   34:46.9   11:13 38  38.8       14       M 35-39   
283   10770 Lee Sullivan            M      Dunnellon            FL    US      34:49.9   34:49.9   11:14 59  45.4       10       M 55-59   
284   10124 Jerrad Griffis          M      Ocala                FL    US      34:50.2   34:50.2   11:14 36  38.2       15       M 35-39   
285   10125 Z. Griffis              F      Ocala                FL    US      34:50.4   33:59.0   10:58 11  49.6       17       F 10-14   
286   10614 J. Caswell              M      Ocala                FL    US      34:51.4   34:03.8   10:59 9   47.7       5        M 1- 9    
287   10613 Leslie Caswell          F      Ocala                FL    US      34:52.4   34:04.5   11:00 27  43.2       20       F 25-29   
288   11039 E. Leaird               M      Ocala                FL    US      35:04.8   34:57.3   11:17 10  44.3       30       M 10-14   
289   10806 alan Zeedyk             M      Ocala                FL    US      35:07.9   34:55.0   11:16 56  44.2       11       M 55-59   
290   10938 Kristi Gibbs            F      Belleview            FL    US      35:12.9   34:55.5   11:16 24  42.2       8        F 20-24   
291   10658 A. Zamecki              F      Ocala                FL    US      35:17.5   34:52.1   11:15 9   51.3       8        F 1- 9    
292   11413 Rafael Alban            M      Belleview            FL    US      35:17.6   35:17.6   11:23 47  40.8       13       M 45-49   
293   7048  Norma Hunte             F      Ocala                FL    US      35:17.8   35:05.4   11:19 63  54.7       2        F 60-64   
294   10332 Christina Sanchez       F      Ocala                FL    US      35:18.7   35:18.7   11:23 27  41.7       21       F 25-29   
295   10797 Bobbi Lenz              F      Dunnellon            FL    US      35:19.4   35:03.7   11:19 43  44.0       6        F 40-44   
296   10391 Richard Hall            M      Summerfield          FL    US      35:23.7   34:39.0   11:11 56  44.5       12       M 55-59   
297   11022 Blair Bucklen           F      Ocala                FL    US      35:26.2   35:26.2   11:26 19  41.6       15       F 15-19   
298   11347 Joey Smith              F      Ocala                FL    US      35:30.1   35:30.1   11:27 49  46.0       13       F 45-49   
299   10341 Kim Dunn                F      Citra                FL    US      35:35.2   35:35.2   11:29 53  47.9       3        F 50-54   
300   2125  Ethen Chafain           M      Dunnellon            FL    US      35:40.7   35:40.7   11:31 29  36.4       17       M 25-29   
301   1926  Courteny Chaffin        F      Dunnellon            FL    US      35:41.1   35:41.1   11:31 30  41.3       11       F 30-34   
302   10091 Daniel Weber            M      Ocala                FL    US      35:43.4   35:43.4   11:31 47  40.3       14       M 45-49   
303   10502 John Camp               M      Ocala                FL    US      35:43.4   34:56.2   11:16 68  48.8       3        M 65-69   
304   10498 Tina Robinson           F      Williston            FL    US      35:45.3   35:45.3   11:32 44  43.5       7        F 40-44   
305   11160 Melissa Lowe            F      Citra                FL    US      35:45.7   35:08.5   11:20 39  42.8       8        F 35-39   
306   11001 Sara Mathewson          F      Warwick              RI    US      35:46.7   35:20.2   11:24 40  42.8       8        F 40-44   
307   10671 Jan Buitenga            M      Eexterveenschekanaal DR    NL      35:46.9   35:46.9   11:33 64  46.1       4        M 60-64   
308   1902  Veronica Sturgil        F      Ocala                FL    US      35:49.4   35:49.4   11:33 36  41.5       9        F 35-39   
309   11204 Michelle Geraud         F      Ocala                FL    US      35:50.6   35:12.6   11:21 45  44.5       14       F 45-49   
310   10439 Jennifer Brown          F      Ocala                FL    US      35:53.9   35:14.0   11:22 48  45.8       15       F 45-49   
311   1928  Kanyon Walker           M      Ocala                FL    US      35:55.5   35:55.5   11:35 25  36.1       18       M 25-29   
312   1955  Savannah Fulton         F      Ocala                FL    US      35:56.3   35:56.3   11:36 21  41.0       9        F 20-24   
313   10005 len houle               M      Golden               CO    US      35:58.1   35:58.1   11:36 58  43.6       13       M 55-59   
314   10263 Rebecca Tull            F      Ocala                FL    US      35:59.6   35:59.6   11:37 39  41.8       10       F 35-39   
315   11360 Trish Batsel            F      Ocala                FL    US      35:59.6   35:39.3   11:30 32  41.4       12       F 30-34   
316   1956  Natailla Neneman        F      Ocala                FL    US      36:02.7   36:02.7   11:38 28  40.9       22       F 25-29   
317   10317 Rebecca Wood            F      Ocala                FL    US      36:04.3   35:17.0   11:23 33  41.9       13       F 30-34   
318   1957  Jessica Markiewicz      F      Ocala                FL    US      36:05.2   36:05.2   11:38 28  40.8       23       F 25-29   
319   10115 Kevin Gorman            M      Ocala                FL    US      36:09.5   35:18.4   11:23 39  38.5       16       M 35-39   
320   10241 Kristina Clark          F      Ocala                FL    US      36:10.4   36:10.4   11:40 34  40.9       14       F 30-34   
321   10119 L. Gorman               M      Ocala                FL    US      36:11.9   35:20.0   11:24 8   48.5       6        M 1- 9    
322   10910 Jim Tupino              M      hazlet               NJ    US      36:40.5   35:53.1   11:35 68  47.5       4        M 65-69   
323   11187 Jessica Mattison        F      Ocala                FL    US      36:45.9   36:45.9   11:52 34  40.3       15       F 30-34   
324   11188 Evan Graff              M      Ocala                FL    US      36:46.3   36:46.3   11:52 39  36.9       17       M 35-39   
325   10748 Kiley Sorensen          F      Ocala                FL    US      36:51.8   35:51.7   11:34 13  44.8       18       F 10-14   
326   11165 Molly O'Hara            F      Ocala                FL    US      36:54.7   36:54.7   11:54 28  39.9       24       F 25-29   
327   10488 Linda Cummins           F      Ocala                FL    US      36:55.7   36:55.7   11:55 50  44.6       4        F 50-54   
328   10491 Katie Cummins           F      Ocala                FL    US      36:55.9   36:55.9   11:55 24  39.9       10       F 20-24   
329   11252 T. Verschraegen         M      Dunnellon            FL    US      36:57.9   36:10.5   11:40 9   44.9       7        M 1- 9    
330   11253 Summer Townsend         F      Dunnellon            FL    US      36:59.9   36:12.4   11:41 24  40.7       11       F 20-24   
331   11336 Julieann Baird          F      Ocala                FL    US      37:01.2   37:01.2   11:57 16  41.1       16       F 15-19   
332   10692 William Lamb            M      Silver Springs       FL    US      37:02.5   36:16.8   11:42 64  45.4       5        M 60-64   
333   109   Tanya KLuge             F      Candler              FL    US      37:04.4   36:45.7   11:52 44  42.3       9        F 40-44   
334   10879 Jojo Paraco             F      Ocala                FL    US      37:04.5   37:04.5   11:58 22  39.7       12       F 20-24   
335   11490 Todd Craig              M                                         37:07.1   37:07.1   11:58 47  38.8       15       M 45-49   
336   10379 A. Inman                F      Ocala                FL    US      37:07.4   37:05.6   11:58 9   48.2       9        F 1- 9    
337   10336 Stephanie Cole          F      Ocala                FL    US      37:10.5   37:10.5   12:00 52  45.3       5        F 50-54   
338   10878 Cristina Bracho         F      Ocala                FL    US      37:12.8   37:12.8   12:00 22  39.6       13       F 20-24   
339   10746 Rich Jolley             M      Ocala                FL    US      37:14.9   37:14.9   12:01 39  36.5       18       M 35-39   
340   10350 William Wise            M      Ocala                FL    US      37:17.4   36:46.4   11:52 71  48.0       3        M 70-74   
341   10747 Karen Sorensen          F      Ocala                FL    US      37:18.7   37:18.7   12:02 37  40.0       11       F 35-39   
342   11307 David Veale             M      Ocala                FL    US      37:32.6   36:19.9   11:43 55  42.1       14       M 55-59   
343   11337 L. Baird                M      Ocala                FL    US      37:33.0   37:33.0   12:07 12  38.4       31       M 10-14   
344   10572 Timothy Westgate        M      Ocala                FL    US      37:33.4   37:33.4   12:07 40  36.4       10       M 40-44   
345   11396 Ella Brookins           F      Ocala                FL    US      37:35.9   37:35.9   12:08 16  40.5       17       F 15-19   
346   10419 Karyn Governale         F      Gainesville          FL    US      37:45.4   37:05.7   11:58 39  40.6       12       F 35-39   
347   10436 Tasha Blatt             F      Gainesville          FL    US      37:45.7   37:05.8   11:58 35  40.0       13       F 35-39   
348   11342 Aaron Thorla            M      Ocala                FL    US      37:46.7   37:46.7   12:11 17  34.6       21       M 15-19   
349   11341 ONDRIA CAMARGO          F      Ocala                FL    US      37:46.8   37:46.8   12:11 16  40.3       18       F 15-19   
350   11464 Katie Childers          F      Ocala                FL    US      37:51.4   37:17.8   12:02 30  39.5       16       F 30-34   
351   10322 Rachel Barr             F      Gainesville          FL    US      38:10.1   37:28.4   12:05 19  39.3       19       F 15-19   
352   10083 Misty Proctor           F      Ocala                FL    US      38:32.6   38:32.6   12:26 35  38.5       14       F 35-39   
353   4883  Jodie Bell              F      The Villages         FL    US      38:39.7   38:18.1   12:21 65  51.4       2        F 65-69   
354   11310 Natasha Barutas         F      Ocala                FL    US      38:56.5   38:56.5   12:34 29  37.8       25       F 25-29   
355   10095 Cristine Graff          F      Ocala                FL    US      39:03.6   38:32.7   12:26 29  38.2       26       F 25-29   
356   11335 Joe Hudacky             M      The Villages         FL    US      39:10.4   38:51.2   12:32 75  48.2       1        M 75-79   
357   1304  R. Quartararo           M      Ocala                FL    US      39:14.8   39:14.8   12:40 11  37.9       32       M 10-14   
358   11445 Kyle Artman             M      Ocala                FL    US      39:15.8   39:15.8   12:40 26  33.0       19       M 25-29   
359   11023 Megan Bucklen           F      Ocala                FL    US      39:16.3   39:16.3   12:40 22  37.5       14       F 20-24   
360   10030 Jack Slifer             M      Ocala                FL    US      39:23.7   39:04.5   12:36 70  44.6       4        M 70-74   
361   3123  Joy Hall                F      Ocala                FL    US      39:24.9   38:54.0   12:33 52  43.3       6        F 50-54   
362   3803  Robin Holloway          F      Inverness            FL    US      39:25.4   39:25.4   12:43 40  38.4       10       F 40-44   
363   143   Debra Riedl             F      Ocala                FL    US      39:29.4   39:29.4   12:44 46  40.0       16       F 45-49   
364   1740  Donna Cress             F      Ocala                FL    US      39:29.4   39:29.4   12:44 46  40.0       17       F 45-49   
365   2117  Heidi Fox               F      Ocala                FL    US      39:37.4   38:42.9   12:29 52  43.5       7        F 50-54   
366   2118  Shelly Campbell         F      Ocala                FL    US      39:38.6   38:44.2   12:30 25  38.0       27       F 25-29   
367   11190 Danielle Horosh         F      Ocala                FL    US      39:39.2   38:44.7   12:30 23  38.0       15       F 20-24   
368   2119  Chris Bennett           M      Ocala                FL    US      39:39.5   39:39.5   12:48 56  38.9       15       M 55-59   
369   10546 Kevin Donahue           M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      39:58.6   38:31.9   12:26 40  35.5       11       M 40-44   
370   11250 Ken Barr                M      Atlanta              GA    US      40:00.5   39:19.3   12:41 50  37.4       12       M 50-54   
371   10894 Rachael Dougherty       F      Ocala                FL    US      40:00.7   40:00.7   12:54 31  36.8       17       F 30-34   
372   10618 Haley Mariner           F      fruitland park       FL    US      40:10.4   38:56.2   12:34 18  38.0       20       F 15-19   
373   10210 Patricia Hall           F      Citra                FL    US      40:11.5   39:01.1   12:35 71  54.7       2        F 70-74   
374   10561 Elizabeth Wright        F      Ocala                FL    US      40:11.6   40:11.6   12:58 23  36.7       16       F 20-24   
375   10267 Sherry Bechtel          F      Fruitland Park       FL    US      40:11.9   39:38.2   12:47 45  39.6       18       F 45-49   
376   10268 Kenneth Broderick       M      Dunnellon            FL    US      40:12.5   39:37.6   12:47 55  38.6       16       M 55-59   
377   10616 Katelin Mariner         F      fruitland park       FL    US      40:12.7   38:58.5   12:34 23  37.8       17       F 20-24   
378   11412 Julie Alban             F      Belleview            FL    US      40:12.9   40:12.9   12:58 47  39.7       19       F 45-49   
379   10615 Lesa Mariner            F      fruitland park       FL    US      40:14.7   38:59.2   12:35 54  44.2       8        F 50-54   
380   10437 Kelly Hall              F      Summerfield          FL    US      40:29.5   39:44.0   12:49 54  43.4       9        F 50-54   
381   10081 Rachel Wright           F      Lake Wales           FL    US      40:29.6   40:29.6   13:04 28  36.4       28       F 25-29   
382   10294 Shelby Sullivan         F      Ocala                FL    US      40:29.8   40:29.8   13:04 27  36.4       29       F 25-29   
383   11481 Caroline Kimball        F      Ocala                FL    US      40:32.6   40:32.6   13:05 17  36.9       21       F 15-19   
384   10607 Michael Solimando       M      Ocala                FL    US      40:35.7   40:35.7   13:06 31  32.1       19       M 30-34   
385   10605 Jessie Leibler          F      Ocala                FL    US      40:37.7   40:37.7   13:06 31  36.3       18       F 30-34   
386   10606 J. Fanning              M      Ocala                FL    US      40:37.7   40:37.7   13:06 6   48.3       8        M 1- 9    
387   1741  Patrick Cress           M      Ocala                FL    US      40:43.7   40:43.7   13:08 52  36.7       13       M 50-54   
388   11128 C. Wilkes               F      Watkinsville         GA    US      40:47.5   39:21.7   12:42 10  44.1       19       F 10-14   
389   11130 Brandon Wilkes          M      Watkinsville         GA    US      40:49.5   39:22.6   12:42 42  35.2       12       M 40-44   
390   10656 Dale Zamecki            M      Ocala                FL    US      41:01.7   41:01.7   13:14 51  36.2       14       M 50-54   
391   10132 Ryan Stiles             M      Ocala                FL    US      41:05.9   39:55.7   12:53 18  32.5       22       M 15-19   
392   10131 Eric Stiles             M      Ocala                FL    US      41:06.1   39:56.0   12:53 54  38.0       15       M 50-54   
393   10651 James Kehr              M      villages             FL    US      41:17.7   40:43.0   13:08 63  40.1       6        M 60-64   
394   10652 Christine Kehr          F      villages             FL    US      41:18.6   40:44.2   13:08 64  47.7       3        F 60-64   
395   10829 Rene Seuntjens          F      Ocala                FL    US      41:32.6   41:32.6   13:24 56  42.5       7        F 55-59   
396   11418 Luz Mielnik             F      Ocala                FL    US      41:32.8   41:32.8   13:24 39  36.2       15       F 35-39   
397   11403 genevieve webster       F      Ocala                FL    US      41:47.6   41:47.6   13:29 15  37.0       22       F 15-19   
398   10624 Sean McGrath            M      Colorado Springs     CO    US      42:07.4   42:07.4   13:35 30  30.8       20       M 30-34   
399   10623 Danielle McGrath        F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      42:07.8   42:07.8   13:35 31  35.0       19       F 30-34   
400   10333 Alexander Sanchez       M      Ocala                FL    US      42:26.2   41:31.0   13:24 25  31.2       20       M 25-29   
401   3019  Jacob Howe              M      Ocala                FL    US      42:32.2   42:32.2   13:43 21  30.5       18       M 20-24   
402   11183 Elaine Sheridan         F      Ocala                FL    US      42:32.6   42:09.4   13:36 46  37.5       20       F 45-49   
403   10038 Jeana Oram              F      Ocala                FL    US      42:42.6   41:50.2   13:30 28  35.2       30       F 25-29   
404   3782  Michael Halpin          M      Ocala                FL    US      43:13.4   42:41.2   13:46 66  39.3       5        M 65-69   
405   11140 Michael Lockstampfor    M      Ocala                FL    US      43:16.4   42:18.0   13:39 28  30.6       21       M 25-29   
406   11141 R. Lockstampfor         M      Ocala                FL    US      43:17.1   42:19.9   13:39 5   50.5       9        M 1- 9    
407   10022 john westol             M      Ocala                FL    US      43:19.2   42:26.4   13:41 72  42.1       5        M 70-74   
408   10912 Esther Tupino           F      Key West             FL    US      43:24.9   42:43.8   13:47 66  46.7       3        F 65-69   
409   10737 Dawn Glenn              F      Beverly Hills        FL    US      43:25.2   43:25.2   14:00 35  34.2       16       F 35-39   
410   10933 Todd Wood               M      Ocala                FL    US      43:25.2   43:25.2   14:00 27  29.8       22       M 25-29   
411   10911 Nora Tupino             F      hazlet               NJ    US      43:25.8   42:44.6   13:47 67  47.3       4        F 65-69   
412   10487 Kim deMontfort          F      Woodstock            GA    US      43:26.9   42:59.7   13:52 29  34.3       31       F 25-29   
413   10020 M. Hatcher              F      dunnellon            FL    US      43:27.5   43:27.5   14:01 7   44.3       10       F 1- 9    
414   10667 A. Zimmer               F      Ocala                FL    US      43:28.2   43:28.2   14:01 11  38.8       20       F 10-14   
415   11463 Lindsay Stelogeannis    F      Ocala                FL    US      43:31.3   43:18.1   13:58 35  34.3       17       F 35-39   
416   10941 Tommi Yutani            F      Ocala                FL    US      43:32.6   42:24.0   13:41 49  38.5       21       F 45-49   
417   11180 Chase Calder            M      Ocala                FL    US      43:32.9   43:32.9   14:03 19  29.7       23       M 15-19   
418   11315 Raymond Dunbar          M      Dunnellon            FL    US      43:36.9   43:04.3   13:54 45  32.9       16       M 45-49   
419   10250 Kaydean Neil            F      Ocala                FL    US      43:37.4   43:37.4   14:04 42  35.1       11       F 40-44   
420   11314 A. Dunbar               F      Dunnellon            FL    US      43:37.8   43:37.8   14:04 11  38.6       21       F 10-14   
421   10117 R. Gorman               M      Ocala                FL    US      43:46.2   43:11.2   13:56 12  33.3       33       M 10-14   
422   10118 J. Gorman               M      Ocala                FL    US      43:46.2   43:09.7   13:55 12  33.4       34       M 10-14   
423   10264 Leah Greenleaf          F      Belleview            FL    US      43:52.7   42:42.3   13:47 49  38.2       22       F 45-49   
424   10512 Claire DuVall           F      Ocala                FL    US      43:52.9   43:52.9   14:09 19  33.6       23       F 15-19   
425   10712 Jessica Cruz            F      Ocala                FL    US      44:02.7   42:46.1   13:48 25  34.5       32       F 25-29   
426   10713 G. Harris               F      Ocala                FL    US      44:02.7   44:02.7   14:12 6   45.6       11       F 1- 9    
427   10497 Katie Robinson          F      Williston            FL    US      44:41.2   44:41.2   14:25 15  34.6       24       F 15-19   
428   11422 Drew Marheine           M      Ocala                FL    US      44:43.9   44:43.9   14:26 43  31.2       13       M 40-44   
429   11424 Kim Ellis               F      Ocala                FL    US      44:44.1   44:44.1   14:26 42  34.2       12       F 40-44   
430   10202 Janice Ball             F      Ocala                FL    US      45:03.9   44:31.5   14:22 61  42.1       4        F 60-64   
431   10969 Kayla Hamilton          F      Ocala                FL    US      45:10.2   44:48.3   14:27 30  32.9       20       F 30-34   
432   10962 Victoria Ritz           F      Ocala                FL    US      45:11.5   44:48.3   14:27 21  32.9       18       F 20-24   
433   11309 Rebekah Veale           F      Ocala                FL    US      45:17.1   44:00.5   14:12 16  34.6       25       F 15-19   
434   1731  Charlene Sexton         F      Ocala                FL    US      45:17.4   45:17.4   14:37 16  33.6       26       F 15-19   
435   11436 Anna Beckova            F      Savannah             GA    US      45:19.1   44:21.0   14:18 38  33.8       18       F 35-39   
436   11435 Michelle Wissinger      F      Silver Springs       FL    US      45:21.1   44:23.9   14:19 50  37.1       10       F 50-54   
437   10213 Jacob Diokas            M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      45:31.2   45:31.2   14:41 13  30.8       35       M 10-14   
438   10186 Gary Shepard            M      Ocala                FL    US      45:46.5   44:34.8   14:23 78  44.4       2        M 75-79   
439   4853  Gregory Kelly           M      Ocala                FL    US      45:52.2   45:52.2   14:48 49  31.8       17       M 45-49   
440   10887 elizabeth hoesterey     F      Ocala                FL    US      45:52.3   45:26.8   14:40 17  32.9       27       F 15-19   
441   1982  Tyler Kooy              M      Ocala                FL    US      46:19.5   46:19.5   14:57 15  29.0       24       M 15-19   
442   11184 Emma Sheridan           F      Ocala                FL    US      46:25.4   46:02.2   14:51 15  33.6       28       F 15-19   
443   10553 Barbara Schmidt         F      Alexandria           VA    US      46:26.4   46:01.8   14:51 59  39.7       8        F 55-59   
444   4884  Missy Hicks             F      Ocala                FL    US      46:35.4   46:13.8   14:55 43  33.4       13       F 40-44   
445   10781 Shelby Woods            F      Ocala                FL    US      46:52.7   46:52.7   15:07 23  31.4       19       F 20-24   
446   10780 Gregory Woods           M      Ocala                FL    US      46:53.5   45:55.7   14:49 60  34.7       7        M 60-64   
447   11384 J. Watson               M      Ocala                FL    US      47:02.9   46:45.2   15:05 6   42.0       10       M 1- 9    
448   11298 CANDY POLITTE           F      Silver Springs       FL    US      47:18.7   47:18.7   15:16 55  36.8       9        F 55-59   
449   11070 Rhonda Dunbar           F      Reddick              FL    US      47:19.8   47:19.8   15:16 42  32.4       14       F 40-44   
450   10026 Andrea Ransom           F      Trenton              FL    US      47:23.9   46:18.5   14:56 25  31.8       33       F 25-29   
451   11392 Daniel Conner           M      Ocala                FL    US      47:25.2   47:25.2   15:18 25  27.3       23       M 25-29   
452   10212 Jodi Diokas             F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      47:27.2   47:27.2   15:18 44  32.8       15       F 40-44   
453   10368 Mary Schiess            F      Hernando             FL    US      47:35.7   46:44.9   15:05 59  39.1       10       F 55-59   
454   11319 Veronica Clarkson       F      Ocala                FL    US      47:36.6   47:04.4   15:11 44  33.0       16       F 40-44   
455   11334 Marliese Wieland        F      Ocala                FL    US      47:37.9   47:05.7   15:12 46  33.6       23       F 45-49   
456   11103 J. McLaughin            F      Belleview            FL    US      47:43.5   47:43.5   15:24 11  35.3       22       F 10-14   
457   1329  R. Martineau            F      Ocala                FL    US      47:44.6   47:42.9   15:24 12  34.5       23       F 10-14   
458   11271 Heather Evans           F      Ocala                FL    US      47:45.6   47:45.6   15:24 43  32.3       17       F 40-44   
459   10657 Jennifer Zamecki        F      Ocala                FL    US      47:50.1   47:21.4   15:17 51  35.2       11       F 50-54   
460   11262 Elizabeth Baker         F      Inverness            FL    US      47:50.2   47:50.2   15:26 35  31.0       19       F 35-39   
461   11186 Patricia Barr           F      Belleview            FL    US      47:53.8   47:09.1   15:13 75  48.0       1        F 75-79   
462   10672 Jeanette Schroeder      F      Eexterveenschekanaal DR    NL      47:56.2   47:28.7   15:19 61  39.4       5        F 60-64   
463   11189 Donna Devanney          F      Durham               NC    US      47:56.5   47:11.6   15:13 51  35.3       12       F 50-54   
464   10236 Sarah Whitler           F      Ocala                FL    US      47:57.2   46:40.5   15:03 17  32.1       29       F 15-19   
465   10733 Don Kimmel              M      The Villages         FL    US      48:12.5   48:12.5   15:33 71  36.6       6        M 70-74   
466   11178 Kade Calder             M      Ocala                FL    US      48:13.4   48:13.4   15:33 17  27.1       25       M 15-19   
467   4876  Matthew Richardson      M      Bellview             FL    US      48:13.8   48:13.8   15:33 19  26.9       26       M 15-19   
468   10571 Rhonda crickenberger    F      Ocala                FL    US      48:22.5   48:22.5   15:36 45  32.4       24       F 45-49   
469   11362 Jessica Greenberg       F      Ocala                FL    US      48:50.7   48:24.7   15:37 26  30.4       34       F 25-29   
470   10002 Philip Radford          M      The Villages         FL    US      49:03.9   48:45.2   15:44 85  48.8       1        M 85-89   
471   10371 Erin Quainton           F      Ocala                FL    US      49:17.5   48:49.3   15:45 57  36.5       11       F 55-59   
472   10513 Michael DuVall          M      Ocala                FL    US      49:18.3   49:18.3   15:54 55  31.0       17       M 55-59   
473   11033 B. Hernan               F      Ocala                FL    US      49:39.3   49:39.3   16:01 10  34.9       24       F 10-14   
474   10420 K. Dinkins              F      Belleview            FL    US      49:40.1   48:29.7   15:39 10  35.8       25       F 10-14   
475   11032 Julie Hernan            F      Ocala                FL    US      49:41.5   48:31.3   15:39 39  31.0       20       F 35-39   
476   10872 Jerry Wright            M      Ocala                FL    US      49:55.1   49:55.1   16:06 70  34.9       7        M 70-74   
477   10383 Cassandra Wright        F      Ocklawaha            FL    US      49:57.7   49:57.7   16:07 19  29.5       30       F 15-19   
478   10944 Ethan Brookshire        M      Ocala                FL    US      50:16.3   49:05.9   15:50 13  28.5       36       M 10-14   
479   19    Michael Oliveros        M      Ocala                FL    US      50:18.1   49:52.2   16:05 33  26.3       21       M 30-34   
480   4     Briana Oliveros         F      Ocala                FL    US      50:20.3   49:54.4   16:06 32  29.6       21       F 30-34   
481   1997  Morgan Pilgrim          F      Ocala                FL    US      50:36.4   50:36.4   16:19 22  29.1       20       F 20-24   
482   10549 Courtney Crickenberger  F      Ocala                FL    US      50:36.8   50:36.8   16:20 24  29.1       21       F 20-24   
483   10831 Bryce Seuntjens         F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      50:38.8   50:38.8   16:20 23  29.1       22       F 20-24   
484   10234 Andrew Bell             M      Ocala                FL    US      50:52.2   49:35.8   16:00 38  27.2       19       M 35-39   
485   10828 Debra Greer             F      Ocala                FL    US      51:23.7   50:17.5   16:13 58  35.9       12       F 55-59   
486   10753 Kelly Wagenheim         F      Belleview            FL    US      52:18.2   52:18.2   16:52 52  32.2       13       F 50-54   
487   10950 Debbie  Wolf            F      Belleview            FL    US      52:23.7   52:23.7   16:54 49  31.1       25       F 45-49   
488   10037 Richard Talmadge        M      Ocala                FL    US      52:45.8   52:07.5   16:49 88  51.0       2        M 85-89   
489   10355 Charlie Bainbridge      F      Plattsburgh          NY    US      52:48.8   52:48.8   17:02 77  44.2       2        F 75-79   
490   10354 Patty Stever            F      Ocala                FL    US      52:53.2   52:53.2   17:04 48  30.5       26       F 45-49   
491   10237 C. Skinner              F      Ocala                FL    US      52:55.8   51:39.2   16:40 12  31.8       26       F 10-14   
492   10235 Jillian Whitler         F      Ocala                FL    US      52:57.4   51:40.8   16:40 14  30.5       27       F 10-14   
493   11308 Hannah Veale            F      Ocala                FL    US      53:07.4   51:55.7   16:45 19  28.4       31       F 15-19   
494   10120 Robert Goudreau         M      Ocala                FL    US      53:08.1   52:17.4   16:52 70  33.3       8        M 70-74   
495   1730  Alexandra Sexton        F      Ocala                FL    US      53:14.5   53:14.5   17:10 18  27.8       32       F 15-19   
496   10457 Adam Kennedy            M      Ocala                FL    US      53:14.9   53:14.9   17:11 40  25.7       14       M 40-44   
497   1729  Hallie Hunt             F      Ocala                FL    US      53:15.9   53:15.9   17:11 18  27.8       33       F 15-19   
498   1727  Jennifer Jones          F      Ocala                FL    US      53:18.3   53:18.3   17:12 51  31.3       14       F 50-54   
499   1661  Tonya Hunt              F      Ocala                FL    US      53:22.8   53:22.8   17:13 52  31.6       15       F 50-54   
500   11207 Sherri Stephens         F      Ocala                FL    US      53:28.7   53:28.7   17:15 41  28.5       18       F 40-44   
501   1732  Alexis Faison           F      Ocala                FL    US      53:41.9   53:41.9   17:19 14  29.3       28       F 10-14   
502   11488 Clyde Rogers            M      Tampa                FL    US      53:42.2   52:32.0   16:57 56  29.3       18       M 55-59   
503   11206 Mollie Bourke           F      Ocala                FL    US      53:44.2   53:44.2   17:20 42  28.5       19       F 40-44   
504   11220 Z. Flynn-Martin         F      lakewoodk            CO    US      53:44.5   53:44.5   17:20 7   35.8       12       F 1- 9    
505   11219 Amy Martin              F      Denver               CO    US      53:44.5   53:44.5   17:20 41  28.3       20       F 40-44   
506   11221 Tina Martinez           F      Lakewoodk            CO    US      53:44.6   53:44.6   17:20 43  28.7       21       F 40-44   
507   11355 Nicole Alberts          F      Ocala                FL    US      53:46.9   52:43.5   17:00 27  27.9       35       F 25-29   
508   1744  Brooke Tuman            F      Ocala                FL    US      54:03.4   52:55.2   17:04 18  28.0       34       F 15-19   
509   11080 Jonah Bienhoft          F      Ocala                FL    US      54:12.3   54:12.3   17:29 25  27.2       36       F 25-29   
510   10949 Darcy Bryant            F      Citra                FL    US      54:18.5   54:18.5   17:31 55  32.1       13       F 55-59   
511   10157 M. Dolan                F      Ocala                FL    US      54:27.3   53:29.4   17:15 10  32.4       29       F 10-14   
512   10156 Lesley Dolan            F      Ocala                FL    US      54:28.1   54:28.1   17:34 38  27.5       21       F 35-39   
513   10644 Christine Swift         F      Ocala                FL    US      55:06.4   53:59.7   17:25 50  30.5       16       F 50-54   
514   10470 John Pangborn           M      Ocala                FL    US      55:06.8   54:19.6   17:31 56  28.4       19       M 55-59   
515   10471 Sandy Pangborn          F      Ocala                FL    US      55:23.9   54:36.6   17:37 58  33.1       14       F 55-59   
516   11404 maria low               F      Ocala                FL    US      56:23.6   56:23.6   18:11 51  29.5       17       F 50-54   
517   10438 Charlotte Bunyan        F      Ocala                FL    US      57:14.5   56:50.3   18:20 77  41.0       3        F 75-79   
518   10886 jane hoesterey          F      Ocala                FL    US      57:16.7   56:50.0   18:20 61  32.9       6        F 60-64   
519   10849 Randolph Hauck          M      Ocala                FL    US      57:19.7   57:19.7   18:30 29  22.6       24       M 25-29   
520   11306 Michelle Veale          F      Ocala                FL    US      57:32.4   56:18.5   18:10 53  30.3       18       F 50-54   
521   11391 Shelby Conner           F      Ocala                FL    US      57:33.9   56:22.5   18:11 24  26.1       23       F 20-24   
522   10456 Angel Marrero           F      Ocala                FL    US      57:49.3   56:42.1   18:17 25  26.0       37       F 25-29   
523   10583 Viviana Burgos Melendez F      Ocala                FL    US      57:50.9   57:50.9   18:40 13  27.8       30       F 10-14   
524   10582 Carmen Melendez Beltran F      Ocala                FL    US      57:50.9   57:50.9   18:40 36  25.7       22       F 35-39   
525   10455 Frances-Ann Sciotto     F      Ocala                FL    US      57:51.3   56:43.4   18:18 43  27.2       22       F 40-44   
526   10818 Twanda Arrington        F      Ocala                FL    US      58:27.7   58:27.7   18:52 60  31.6       7        F 60-64   
527   10345 Doug Seifert            M      Clermont             FL    US      58:30.2   57:30.3   18:33 56  26.8       20       M 55-59   
528   10261 Caryn Cavender          F      Clermont             FL    US      58:49.5   57:49.6   18:39 63  33.2       8        F 60-64   
529   10258 Christine Cavender      F      Clermont             FL    US      58:49.6   58:49.6   18:59 54  29.3       19       F 50-54   
530   10560 Mike Seifert            M      Clermont             FL    US      58:49.6   57:46.4   18:38 61  27.8       8        M 60-64   
531   10848 Courtney Hauck          F      Ocala                FL    US      59:02.8   59:02.8   19:03 28  25.0       38       F 25-29   
532   11358 Erica Elwood            F      Ocala                FL    US      59:05.2   57:57.6   18:42 28  25.4       39       F 25-29   
533   11071 Amber Heilman           F      Ocala                FL    US      59:05.7   58:00.8   18:43 32  25.4       22       F 30-34   
534   10901 Chelsea Collins         F      Elkridge             MD    US      59:06.9   59:06.9   19:04 25  24.9       40       F 25-29   
535   2102  Angie Wittenauer        F      Ocala                FL    US      59:32.3   58:28.9   18:52 48  27.6       27       F 45-49   
536   2104  James Wittenauer        M      Ocala                FL    US      59:33.7   59:33.7   19:13 70  29.3       9        M 70-74   
537   2103  Brian Slapshak          M      Ocala                FL    US      59:33.8   58:30.4   18:52 50  25.2       16       M 50-54   
538   11203 Janet Lockstampfor      F      Newport News         VA    US      1:00:23.3 59:23.3   19:09 66  33.6       5        F 65-69   
539   11371 Donald Ellis            M      Summerfield          FL    US      1:02:24.3 1:02:24.3 20:08 31  20.9       22       M 30-34   
540   11372 Danyelle Ellis          F      Summerfield          FL    US      1:02:24.5 1:01:19.5 19:47 27  24.0       41       F 25-29   
541   11385 Tiffany Ellis           F      Summerfield          FL    US      1:02:24.9 1:02:24.9 20:08 32  23.6       23       F 30-34   
542   2120  Ebony Wilhelm           F      OCala                FL    US      1:09:01.2 1:09:01.2 22:16 34  21.4       24       F 30-34   
543   10251 Kristen Soucy           F      Ocala                FL    US      1:09:27.7 1:09:27.7 22:24 40  21.8       23       F 40-44   
544   10252 G. Wachtler             M      Ocala                FL    US      1:09:30.4 1:09:30.4 22:25 9   23.4       11       M 1- 9    
545   11491 Jennifer Copley         F      Tampa                FL    US      1:10:04.8 1:08:54.6 22:14 29  21.4       42       F 25-29   
546   11489 Diane Copley Rogers     F      Tampa                FL    US      1:10:07.8 1:08:56.4 22:14 58  26.2       15       F 55-59   
547   1983  Morgan Park             F      Ocala                FL    US      1:10:12.1 1:10:12.1 22:39 28  21.0       43       F 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall 5K
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Justin Greene 3042  17  1       M      Belleview FL US 18:40.9 
2     Cody Thompson 10113 16  3       M      Dunnellon FL US 19:08.6 
3     Austin Martin 10822 13  4       M      Ocala FL US     19:10.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall 5K
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Claudia Jalon    204   23  2       F      Madrid  ES  19:03.1 
2     Audrey Carpenter 10794 20  6       F      Ocala FL US 19:24.7 
3     Riley Martin     10821 17  23      F      Ocala FL US 22:24.2 


Top Male Finisher - Overall Master 5K
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Mark Cummins 10489 52  24      M      Ocala FL US 22:24.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Master 5K
Place Name       Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lisa Obser 11414 49  91      F      Atlanta GA US 26:23.9 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========= ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     J. Rogers 10316 8   37      M      Ocala FL US 23:24.5 
2     C. Perrin 10856 8   183     M      Ocala FL US 30:29.2 
3     G. Yancey 10486 8   184     M      Ocala FL US 30:29.2 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Drae Centonze  10915 14  7       M      Ocala FL US 19:31.9 
2     David Beckwith 11280 14  15      M      Ocala FL US 20:57.7 
3     A. Cole        11270 11  18      M      Ocala FL US 21:41.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Conrad Hellwege IV 10463 15  5       M      Ocala FL US     19:11.7 
2     Jonathan Dinkins   10421 15  10      M      Belleview FL US 20:11.6 
3     Jessen Hendrix     11432 18  11      M      Dunnellon FL US 20:23.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     West Mitchell 11468 20  8       M      Ocala FL US       19:50.9 
2     Philip Culver 10960 22  12      M      Tallahassee FL US 20:37.4 
3     Ben Laning    10448 20  13      M      Barrington IL US  20:43.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michael Phipps 10069 28  16      M      Ocala FL US   21:01.4 
2     Gavin Dunn     10342 28  27      M      Citra FL US   22:51.2 
3     Luke Dougherty 10918 28  46      M      Del Rio TX US 23:57.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Ryan Woodall 10584 32  9       M      Ocala FL US 19:53.4 
2     Steve Berg   10959 33  22      M      Ocala FL US 22:23.8 
3     Evan Oglesby 10760 33  26      M      Ocala FL US 22:37.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brian Cartwright 1979  37  28      M      Ocala FL US     22:52.3 
2     Jon Turner       11011 39  29      M      Ocala FL US     22:58.4 
3     Owen Hatcher     10017 37  59      M      dunnellon FL US 24:54.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Peter Whelan   11466 42  35      M      Ellicott MD US  23:18.2 
2     Chris Thompson 10114 42  63      M      Dunnellon FL US 25:01.7 
3     Daniel Schmidt 11294 40  75      M      Ocala FL US     25:28.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Robert Barton 133   46  45      M      Ocala FL US 23:57.6 
2     Scotty Murch  10722 47  83      M      Ocala FL US 25:58.3 
3     James Swift   10645 46  98      M      Ocala FL US 26:54.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Ian Haynes       10485 50  41      M      Ocala FL US 23:32.7 
2     Dwayne Szymanski 10338 50  49      M      Ocala FL US 24:16.4 
3     Jeff Bucklen     11021 50  80      M      Ocala FL US 25:46.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Huey Register 10122 55  58      M      Ocala FL US          24:44.9 
2     rick juliano  10908 55  72      M      Fruitland Park FL US 25:24.9 
3     Dave Schiess  10367 58  78      M      Hernando FL US       25:43.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Steven Dunn 1787  60  124     M      Ocala FL US 28:04.9 
2     Lenny Cote  10907 60  127     M      Ocala FL US 28:10.7 
3     Brad King   10325 60  193     M      Ocala FL US 30:51.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lou Soukup    10803 66  60      M      The Villages FL US 24:57.9 
2     Bill Vogenitz 10464 69  225     M      Ocala FL US        32:16.9 
3     John Camp     10502 68  303     M      Ocala FL US        35:43.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joseph McMahon 10358 71  108     M      Summerfield FL US 27:32.8 
2     Sam Johnson    604   72  145     M      Bradford PA US    29:11.5 
3     William Wise   10350 71  340     M      Ocala FL US       37:17.4 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joe Hudacky  11335 75  356     M      The Villages FL US 39:10.4 
2     Gary Shepard 10186 78  438     M      Ocala FL US        45:46.5 


Male 85 to 89
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Philip Radford   10002 85  470     M      The Villages FL US 49:03.9 
2     Richard Talmadge 10037 88  488     M      Ocala FL US        52:45.8 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     E. Curtis   10248 9   61      F      Ocala FL US 24:58.3 
2     A. Curtis   10247 9   101     F      Ocala FL US 27:10.3 
3     D. Peterson 11333 8   130     F      Ocala FL US 28:11.7 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     E. Hatcher       10019 10  47      F      dunnellon FL US 24:09.9 
2     S. Hansen        10266 12  52      F      Citra FL US     24:23.9 
3     Mikayla Register 10123 13  65      F      Ocala FL US     25:12.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Zoe Cole         11266 17  32      F      Ocala FL US       23:11.3 
2     Laura Hamilton   10688 19  38      F      Floral City FL US 23:28.4 
3     Stephanie Hansen 10775 18  51      F      Citra FL US       24:23.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Colleen Guetherman 10832 23  69      F      Richmond Hill GA US 25:21.9 
2     Jessie Felde       3514  24  148     F      Charlotte NC US     29:16.1 
3     Connie McCarthy    11447 23  162     F      Ocala FL US         29:45.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emily Laning         10450 28  44      F      Barrington IL US 23:49.2 
2     Clelia Davost-Muller 10340 27  57      F      Paris  FR        24:44.9 
3     Darla Woodall        10585 25  90      F      Ocala FL US      26:22.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Lindy Batten    11215 32  67      F      Ocala FL US 25:17.5 
2     Megan Morrison  2105  30  118     F      Ocala FL US 27:53.7 
3     Brittany Bascom 10472 32  126     F      Ocala FL US 28:07.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Monica Walker  10917 35  71      F      Del Rio TX US 25:24.9 
2     Ashlee Seek    11453 37  87      F      Ocala FL US   26:17.2 
3     Diana Scroggie 11398 39  189     F      Ocala FL US   30:43.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Janelle Johnson 11197 43  129     F      Ocala FL US        28:11.1 
2     Erin Freel      10501 44  146     F      Weirsdale FL US    29:15.9 
3     Katie Wilkes    11127 42  158     F      Watkinsville GA US 29:39.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Leslie Bucklen   11024 45  106     F      Ocala FL US 27:29.8 
2     Misty Taylor     10274 46  131     F      Ocala FL US 28:16.4 
3     Kristie Creasman 4811  46  136     F      Ocala FL US 28:47.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     nancy schneider 10006 54  192     F      Golden CO US 30:49.6 
2     Susan Mitchell  11469 52  205     F      Ocala FL US  31:08.3 
3     Kim Dunn        10341 53  299     F      Citra FL US  35:35.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Oglesby      10759 58  140     F      Ocala FL US      28:58.5 
2     Sandy Hoskins     10452 58  175     F      Ocala FL US      30:10.2 
3     Carol Bier-Laning 10449 56  176     F      Barrington IL US 30:11.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lydia Nixon    10608 62  215     F      Ocala FL US    31:40.4 
2     Norma Hunte    7048  63  293     F      Ocala FL US    35:17.8 
3     Christine Kehr 10652 64  394     F      villages FL US 41:18.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Peggy Murphy  10554 69  169     F      Ocala FL US        29:58.4 
2     Jodie Bell    4883  65  353     F      The Villages FL US 38:39.7 
3     Esther Tupino 10912 66  408     F      Key West FL US     43:24.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Judy Mowery   11002 72  259     F      Lady Lake FL US 33:52.1 
2     Patricia Hall 10210 71  373     F      Citra FL US     40:11.5 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Patricia Barr      11186 75  461     F      Belleview FL US   47:53.8 
2     Charlie Bainbridge 10355 77  489     F      Plattsburgh NY US 52:48.8 
3     Charlotte Bunyan   10438 77  517     F      Ocala FL US       57:14.5 

Additional results can be found at http://facebook.com/FrankDeLucaYMCA.

Embed Code