YMCA Turkey Trot 5K & 10K

Thu November 28, 2019 Ocala, FL US 34471 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                     Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ===== ======================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     10174 Michael Haynes           M      Ocala           FL    US      36:31.1   36:31.1   5:53  30  73.0       1        M Overall    
2     10111 Brian Smith              M      Ocala           FL    US      37:57.4   37:56.0   6:07  44  75.2       1        M Overall    
3     10067 Ben Wyns                 M      Jacksonville    FL    US      40:05.2   40:03.7   6:28  33  66.7       1        M 30-34      
4     10001 Joryan Hernandez         M      Ocala           FL    US      42:15.6   42:14.3   6:49  22  63.1       1        M 20-24      
5     10232 Diego Andres             M      Ocala           FL    US      42:25.6   42:20.3   6:50  18  63.0       1        M 15-19      
6     10159 Harrison Knight          M      Ocala           FL    US      42:29.1   42:23.8   6:50  16  64.2       2        M 15-19      
7     10057 Jacob Csuka              M      Ocala           FL    US      42:30.1   42:24.1   6:50  19  62.9       3        M 15-19      
8     10252 Sherri Breese            F      Hernando        FL    US      42:40.6   42:39.0   6:53  35  71.5       1        F Overall    
9     10157 Brian Martin             M      Citra           FL    US      43:17.1   43:15.9   6:59  21  61.6       2        M 20-24      
10    10066 Caroline Searcy          F      Ocala           FL    US      43:27.6   43:22.3   7:00  31  69.8       1        F 30-34      
11    10049 George L'Heureux         M      Hernando        FL    US      43:37.7   43:35.4   7:02  59  74.4       1        M 55-59      
12    10112 Kelly Evans              F      Ocala           FL    US      43:43.3   43:41.5   7:03  34  69.6       2        F 30-34      
13    10106 zachary webby            M      Ocala           FL    US      43:44.6   43:38.3   7:02  15  63.3       4        M 15-19      
14    10131 Virginia Hatch           F                      FL    US      43:45.4   43:43.1   7:03  35  69.7       1        F 35-39      
15    10122 David Hammar             M      Ocala           FL    US      43:47.8   43:46.1   7:04  59  74.1       2        M 55-59      
16    10150 Christian Ryan           M      Ocala           FL    US      44:01.7   43:58.4   7:06  26  60.6       1        M 25-29      
17    10161 Jeff Bryan               M      Inverness       FL    US      44:04.7   44:02.3   7:06  44  64.8       1        M 40-44      
18    10180 Shawn Minucci            M      Ocala           FL    US      44:19.4   44:16.5   7:08  47  66.0       1        M 45-49      
19    10105 Kirk Webby               M      Ocala           FL    US      44:30.8   44:25.5   7:10  48  66.4       2        M 45-49      
20    10229 Tori Lawson              F      Ocala           FL    US      44:42.9   44:41.1   7:12  27  67.7       1        F 25-29      
21    10011 Erin Boys                F      Alpharetta      GA    US      44:46.6   44:23.9   7:10  42  71.1       1        F Overall    
22    10078 Erik Smith               M      Beverly Hills   FL    US      45:10.2   45:08.3   7:17  54  68.7       1        M 50-54      
23    10019 Philip Rath              M      Ocala           FL    US      45:25.5   45:22.2   7:19  46  63.9       3        M 45-49      
24    1215  Zach Flohr               M      Ocala           FL    US      45:34.2   45:31.6   7:21  16  59.8       5        M 15-19      
25    10061 Masha Pechenik           F      Anthony         FL    US      45:47.7   45:26.7   7:20  39  68.2       2        F 35-39      
26    10255 Ben Wood                 M      Bradenton       FL    US      46:02.5   45:59.9   7:25  28  57.9       2        M 25-29      
27    10212 Audrey Caplan            F      Ocala           FL    US      46:06.8   45:49.0   7:23  21  66.1       1        F 20-24      
28    10261 William Wood             M      Greenville      SC    US      46:09.7   46:06.9   7:26  32  57.9       2        M 30-34      
29    10181 Larry Reyes              M      Ocala           FL    US      46:39.9   46:38.5   7:31  66  74.3       1        M 65-69      
30    10098 Laura Hamilton           F      Floral City     FL    US      46:41.9   46:23.1   7:29  20  65.2       2        F 20-24      
31    10069 Andrew Martin            M      Dunnellon       FL    US      46:56.6   46:53.1   7:34  48  62.9       4        M 45-49      
32    10021 Hector Nevarez           M      Ocala           FL    US      46:58.3   46:54.1   7:34  30  56.8       3        M 30-34      
33    10230 Shelby Blaes             F      Ocala           FL    US      47:10.4   47:08.6   7:36  25  64.2       2        F 25-29      
34    10113 Debra Hancock            F      Ocala           FL    US      47:11.9   47:07.4   7:36  34  64.5       3        F 30-34      
35    10133 Juan Perez               M      Ocala           FL    US      47:11.9   47:01.2   7:35  17  57.2       6        M 15-19      
36    10216 Sally Chappell           F      Ocala           FL    US      47:45.7   47:44.1   7:42  56  77.1       1        F 55-59      
37    10003 Kenneth Bienhoff         M      Ocala           FL    US      47:57.4   47:44.8   7:42  44  59.8       2        M 40-44      
38    10047 Gloria Bailey            F      Ocala           FL    US      48:07.7   48:04.9   7:45  49  70.3       1        F 45-49      
39    10140 Richard Mahnken          M      Ocala           FL    US      48:25.6   48:09.4   7:46  53  63.8       2        M 50-54      
40    10040 Dennis Kroskey           M      The Villages    FL    US      48:35.1   48:28.4   7:49  69  73.6       2        M 65-69      
41    10062 Lukas Warren             M      Wake Forest     NC    US      49:09.3   49:01.0   7:54  23  54.4       3        M 20-24      
42    10048 Michelle L'Heureux       F      Hernando        FL    US      49:47.1   49:43.9   8:01  50  68.7       1        F 50-54      
43    10173 Kaelani Leone            F                                    50:08.1   50:00.5   8:04  30  60.5       4        F 30-34      
44    10153 Brooke Jerald            F      Ocala           FL    US      50:10.1   49:58.6   8:04  34  60.8       5        F 30-34      
45    10120 Bob Tingler              M      Ocala           FL    US      50:17.6   50:15.8   8:06  36  53.7       1        M 35-39      
46    1202  Melissa Anthony          F      Reddick         FL    US      50:21.4   50:13.9   8:06  48  66.5       2        F 45-49      
47    10125 Rich Kindberg            M      Raleigh         NC    US      50:44.1   50:29.9   8:09  61  65.4       1        M 60-64      
48    10121 Chris Welcome            M      Ocala           FL    US      50:46.5   50:46.5   8:11  35  53.0       2        M 35-39      
49    10054 Andrew Johnson           M      Kansas City     MO    US      50:53.4   50:53.4   8:12  35  52.9       3        M 35-39      
50    10053 Juan Pena                M      Ocala           FL    US      51:02.9   51:00.3   8:14  39  53.8       4        M 35-39      
51    10143 Glen Switzer             M      Ocala           FL    US      51:06.1   51:02.2   8:14  62  65.3       2        M 60-64      
52    10176 David Bishop             M      Ocala           FL    US      51:29.3   51:22.7   8:17  19  51.9       7        M 15-19      
53    10039 Ida Barker               F      Ocala           FL    US      51:31.9   51:27.4   8:18  51  67.2       2        F 50-54      
54    10075 Tania Foreman            F      Ocala           FL    US      52:10.3   52:00.6   8:23  49  65.0       3        F 45-49      
55    10007 Missy Jack               F      Homosassa       FL    US      52:51.8   52:28.3   8:28  42  60.2       1        F 40-44      
56    10072 Alex Kolb                M      Baton Rouge     LA    US      52:56.2   52:47.9   8:31  26  50.5       3        M 25-29      
57    10138 Gabriel Saathoff         M      Ocala           FL    US      53:04.2   52:55.3   8:32  23  50.4       4        M 20-24      
58    10032 Rachel Stevens           F      High Springs    FL    US      53:12.2   53:06.7   8:34  30  57.0       6        F 30-34      
59    10146 Tim Caswell              M      Ocala           FL    US      53:14.7   52:53.9   8:32  19  50.4       8        M 15-19      
60    10082 Jenny Lee Eisenman       F      Jupiter         FL    US      53:15.9   52:54.7   8:32  39  58.5       3        F 35-39      
61    10006 Lance Sigmon             M      Ocala           FL    US      53:27.2   52:57.8   8:33  27  50.3       4        M 25-29      
62    10221 Shane Owens              M      Ocala           FL    US      53:27.4   53:12.1   8:35  41  52.4       3        M 40-44      
63    10020 William Ring             M      Ocala           FL    US      53:28.6   53:22.8   8:37  56  59.1       3        M 55-59      
64    10031 DAVID BOWDEN             M      High Springs    FL    US      53:32.7   53:28.1   8:37  48  55.1       5        M 45-49      
65    10175 Laurie Bishop            F      Ocala           FL    US      54:09.2   54:02.0   8:43  41  58.0       2        F 40-44      
66    10018 Matthew Jackson          M      Tampa           FL    US      54:15.9   54:08.1   8:44  42  51.9       4        M 40-44      
67    10091 Guy Fernung              M      Ocala           FL    US      54:23.4   54:13.4   8:45  29  49.2       5        M 25-29      
68    10135 Matthew Swanson          M      Groveland       FL    US      54:24.4   54:10.6   8:44  39  50.7       5        M 35-39      
69    10070 Nancy Lay                F      Hernando        FL    US      54:39.2   54:22.0   8:46  48  61.4       4        F 45-49      
70    1290  Unknown Partic. 1290     M                                    54:42.7   26:40.3   4:18                 1        No Age Given 
71    10110 Aparecida Wright         F      Ocklawaha       FL    US      54:46.4   54:35.8   8:48  57  68.3       2        F 55-59      
72    10213 Gianna Madrid            F      Mooresville     NC    US      54:56.1   54:36.3   8:48  54  65.7       3        F 50-54      
73    10014 Paul Franck              M      Ocala           FL    US      55:02.1   54:50.3   8:51  63  61.4       3        M 60-64      
74    10043 Carlos Torres            M      Dumfries        VA    US      55:12.8   54:31.7   8:48  41  51.1       5        M 40-44      
75    1214  Chuck Flohr              M      Ocala           FL    US      55:13.2   55:05.0   8:53  52  55.3       3        M 50-54      
76    10050 Zoraida Guillo           F      Richmond        TX    US      55:20.7   55:05.8   8:53  58  68.6       3        F 55-59      
77    10097 Sara Austin              F      Ocala           FL    US      55:29.1   55:03.6   8:53  45  58.8       5        F 45-49      
78    10126 Thomas Spinelli          M      Ocala           FL    US      55:35.2   55:16.8   8:55  21  48.2       5        M 20-24      
79    10022 Katherine Curham         F      Ocala           FL    US      55:49.9   55:45.1   9:00  32  54.3       7        F 30-34      
80    10108 Russ Kaye                M      Ocala           FL    US      55:50.7   55:39.7   8:59  69  64.1       3        M 65-69      
81    10254 Gadwin Velazquez         M      Ocala           FL    US      56:16.5   55:54.8   9:01  24  47.7       6        M 20-24      
82    10137 Ben Rosson               M      Chiefland       FL    US      56:23.7   56:12.0   9:04  40  49.2       6        M 40-44      
83    10029 Danuta Kubelik           F      Crystal River   FL    US      56:27.1   56:21.2   9:05  69  78.3       1        F 65-69      
84    10224 B. Craig                 M      Ocala           FL    US      56:28.9   56:11.9   9:04  11  54.5       1        M 10-14      
85    10117 Colin Niemiec            M      Dunnellon       FL    US      56:30.4   56:24.5   9:06  62  59.1       4        M 60-64      
86    10085 Sheeri Weyers            F      Brooklyn        NY    US      56:34.8   56:07.0   9:03  39  55.2       4        F 35-39      
87    10025 Jan Nevarez              M      Ocala           FL    US      56:38.9   56:23.5   9:06  26  47.3       6        M 25-29      
88    10144 Lisa Foley               F      Ocala           FL    US      56:53.6   56:35.8   9:08  39  54.7       5        F 35-39      
89    10185 Mark Rutter              M      Ocala           FL    US      57:10.4   57:06.6   9:13  32  46.8       4        M 30-34      
90    10182 Seydi Ruiz               F      Ocala           FL    US      57:14.5   57:07.4   9:13  49  59.2       6        F 45-49      
91    10154 Sandy Hoskins            F      Ocala           FL    US      57:14.9   57:02.3   9:12  59  67.1       4        F 55-59      
92    10128 Michele Moreno           F      Ocala           FL    US      57:15.4   57:05.6   9:13  40  54.6       3        F 40-44      
93    10080 Laura Clark              F      Ocala           FL    US      57:20.2   57:02.3   9:12  49  59.2       7        F 45-49      
94    10253 Kathryn Lanthier         F      Beverly Hills   FL    US      57:22.3   57:14.3   9:14  37  53.6       6        F 35-39      
95    10164 Sarah Leppert            F      Silver Springs                57:32.7   57:18.3   9:15  50  59.7       4        F 50-54      
96    10228 Mark Parisian            M      Ocala           FL    US      57:55.9   57:35.5   9:17  58  55.8       4        M 55-59      
97    10226 Michael Jenkins          M      Ocala           FL    US      58:15.8   57:49.0   9:20  30  46.1       5        M 30-34      
98    10092 John Broccio             M      Clermont        FL    US      58:34.4   58:17.3   9:24  31  45.8       6        M 30-34      
99    10139 Ingrid Nunez             F      Ocala           FL    US      58:40.2   58:30.7   9:26  26  51.7       3        F 25-29      
100   10063 Olivia Warren            F      Wake Forest     NC    US      58:42.7   58:33.9   9:27  23  51.7       3        F 20-24      
101   10107 Brittany L Barbara       F      Palm Harbor     FL    US      58:48.7   58:29.3   9:26  28  51.7       4        F 25-29      
102   10234 TJ Bullock               M      The Villages    FL    US      58:57.3   58:32.7   9:27  27  45.5       7        M 25-29      
103   10233 Mahmoud Khelah           M      Ocala           FL    US      59:09.7   58:43.9   9:28  48  50.2       6        M 45-49      
104   10036 Alyssa Ball              F      Okemos          MI    US      59:54.1   59:23.5   9:35  26  51.0       5        F 25-29      
105   10016 Doug Hinton              M      Ocala           FL    US      1:00:05.9 59:49.6   9:39  51  50.5       4        M 50-54      
106   10010 JON PHILLIPS             M      Ocklawaha       FL    US      1:00:29.4 1:00:25.2 9:45  52  50.4       5        M 50-54      
107   10124 Amber Lloyd              F      Ocala           FL    US      1:00:31.9 1:00:18.4 9:44  33  50.3       8        F 30-34      
108   10008 Andrew Grim              M      summerfield     FL    US      1:00:32.9 1:00:11.3 9:42  19  44.3       9        M 15-19      
109   10009 Hannah Krause            F      summerfield     FL    US      1:00:33.1 1:00:12.2 9:43  23  50.3       4        F 20-24      
110   10023 Jorge Nevarez            M      Ocala           FL    US      1:00:37.2 1:00:22.2 9:44  61  54.7       5        M 60-64      
111   10065 James Mager              M      Ocala           FL    US      1:00:38.2 1:00:29.5 9:45  62  55.1       6        M 60-64      
112   10051 Charles Stabler          M      Ocala           FL    US      1:01:02.6 1:00:31.2 9:46  24  44.0       7        M 20-24      
113   10256 Tim Dean                 M      Ocala           FL    US      1:01:12.4 1:01:00.0 9:50  51  49.6       6        M 50-54      
114   10052 Morgan Jung              F      Ocala           FL    US      1:01:36.2 1:01:05.9 9:51  23  49.5       5        F 20-24      
115   1437  Alan Kaiser              M      West Palm Beach FL    US      1:01:55.2 1:01:23.0 9:54  34  43.7       7        M 30-34      
116   1438  Kaylyn Durrance          F      Ocala           FL    US      1:01:55.4 1:01:23.5 9:54  26  49.3       6        F 25-29      
117   10102 B. Shannon               M      Ocala           FL    US      1:02:16.4 1:02:06.2 10:01 11  49.3       2        M 10-14      
118   10059 Rachel Goff              F      Morriston       FL    US      1:02:46.6 1:02:21.4 10:03 34  48.7       9        F 30-34      
119   1317  Ali Cerra                F      Indianapolis    FL    US      1:02:51.2 1:02:22.0 10:04 39  49.7       7        F 35-39      
120   10222 Maurice Cubas            M      Ocala           FL    US      1:03:06.2 1:02:55.4 10:09 37  43.1       6        M 35-39      
121   10030 Gregory Thomas           M      Hernando        FL    US      1:03:07.3 1:02:53.6 10:09 61  52.5       7        M 60-64      
122   10012 Melissa Rodgers          F      Ocala           FL    US      1:03:10.2 1:02:57.1 10:09 22  48.1       6        F 20-24      
123   10068 Mae Martin               F      Dunnellon       FL    US      1:03:20.7 1:03:02.0 10:10 48  53.0       8        F 45-49      
124   10148 Christie Casey           F      Belleview       FL    US      1:03:34.4 1:03:23.0 10:13 45  51.1       9        F 45-49      
125   10165 Veronica Kampschroer     F      Hernando        FL    US      1:03:37.2 1:03:30.0 10:15 29  47.7       7        F 25-29      
126   10167 Rachel Parent            F      Ocala           FL    US      1:03:59.2 36:16.7   5:51  19  83.7       1        F 15-19      
127   10166 George Parent            M      Ocala           FL    US      1:03:59.4 36:17.2   5:51  53  84.7       7        M 50-54      
128   10045 Rachel Kinard            F      Eustis          FL    US      1:04:03.5 1:03:39.1 10:16 42  49.6       4        F 40-44      
129   10046 Janet Kinard             F      Atlanta         GA    US      1:04:03.7 1:03:39.1 10:16 44  50.4       5        F 40-44      
130   10132 Melissa Lozano           F      Ocala           FL    US      1:04:04.9 1:03:36.1 10:16 41  49.3       6        F 40-44      
131   10211 Blaire Kelly             F      Ocala           FL    US      1:04:43.4 1:04:25.5 10:23 25  47.0       8        F 25-29      
132   10044 Danielle Kelley          F      Washington      DC    US      1:04:43.9 1:04:25.9 10:24 34  47.2       10       F 30-34      
133   10263 Beth Bullock             F      The Villages    FL    US      1:04:55.9 1:04:31.1 10:24 61  61.0       1        F 60-64      
134   10130 L. Finegan               M      Ocala           FL    US      1:05:00.2 1:04:32.9 10:25 5   68.2       1        M 1- 9       
135   10129 Jason Tucker             M      Ocala           FL    US      1:05:00.4 1:04:33.0 10:25 41  43.2       7        M 40-44      
136   10073 Emily Carroll            F      Baton Rouge     LA    US      1:05:02.8 1:04:41.6 10:26 26  46.8       9        F 25-29      
137   10079 Bill Vogenitz            M      Ocala           FL    US      1:05:04.8 1:04:54.8 10:28 70  55.6       1        M 70-74      
138   10024 Carley Needham           F      Ocala           FL    US      1:05:11.7 1:04:56.5 10:28 24  46.6       7        F 20-24      
139   10183 Nydia Rubledo            F      Ocala           FL    US      1:05:23.8 1:05:00.1 10:29 53  54.5       5        F 50-54      
140   10151 Lori Carella             F      Suwanee         GA    US      1:05:54.1 1:05:42.4 10:36 56  56.0       5        F 55-59      
141   10136 Nancy Dunbar             F      Dunnellon       FL    US      1:06:01.7 1:05:38.3 10:35 35  46.4       8        F 35-39      
142   10156 April Gainer             F      Homosassa       FL    US      1:06:13.6 1:06:00.0 10:39 37  46.5       9        F 35-39      
143   10095 Tammy DePew              F      Ocala           FL    US      1:06:23.6 1:06:11.0 10:40 44  48.5       7        F 40-44      
144   10134 Grant Mollett            M      Groveland       FL    US      1:06:25.5 1:06:11.9 10:41 38  41.2       7        M 35-39      
145   10220 Greta Owens              F      Ocala           FL    US      1:06:34.4 1:06:18.9 10:42 39  46.7       10       F 35-39      
146   1008  Unknown Partic. 1008     M                                    1:06:40.8 38:49.0   6:16                 2        No Age Given 
147   10103 Kate Shannon             F      Ocala           FL    US      1:06:49.4 1:06:38.9 10:45 37  46.1       11       F 35-39      
148   10215 Dani Braun               F      Ocala           FL    US      1:06:55.2 1:06:21.5 10:42 24  45.6       8        F 20-24      
149   10055 Audrey Fowler            F      Ocala           FL    US      1:07:06.9 1:06:42.0 10:45 42  47.3       8        F 40-44      
150   10094 Leonard Alberts          M      Ocala           FL    US      1:07:10.2 1:07:06.8 10:49 29  39.7       8        M 25-29      
151   10081 Jennifer Jones           F      Lecanto         FL    US      1:07:12.2 1:06:43.6 10:46 36  45.8       12       F 35-39      
152   10034 Sarah Schrader           F      Ocala           FL    US      1:07:12.4 1:06:43.4 10:46 38  46.2       13       F 35-39      
153   10227 Allison Farley           F      Saint Albans    WV    US      1:07:38.1 1:07:08.8 10:50 19  45.2       2        F 15-19      
154   10217 Kent Weakley             M      Ocala           FL    US      1:07:49.6 1:07:31.9 10:54 50  44.4       8        M 50-54      
155   10042 Kendira Perez            F      Dumfries        VA    US      1:08:16.5 1:07:38.8 10:55 47  48.8       10       F 45-49      
156   10015 Theresa Slifer           F      Ocala           FL    US      1:08:21.2 1:08:11.0 11:00 71  66.8       1        F 70-74      
157   10083 Terri Bell               F      Belleview       FL    US      1:09:11.1 1:08:39.3 11:04 52  51.0       6        F 50-54      
158   10096 Ruth Beauplan            F      Belleview       FL    US      1:09:21.5 1:08:48.5 11:06 27  44.0       10       F 25-29      
159   10223 Todd Craig               M      Ocala           FL    US      1:09:57.4 1:09:39.1 11:14 48  42.3       7        M 45-49      
160   10088 Michelle Caldwell        F      Ocala           FL    US      1:10:57.9 1:10:38.4 11:24 47  46.7       11       F 45-49      
161   10109 Sarah Satterfield        F      Ocala           FL    US      1:11:00.1 1:10:48.2 11:25 46  46.2       12       F 45-49      
162   10084 Traci Rivera             F      Ocala           FL    US      1:11:04.1 1:10:33.9 11:23 46  46.3       13       F 45-49      
163   10114 Kristy Seitz             F      Ocala           FL    US      1:11:41.9 1:11:13.4 11:29 40  43.8       9        F 40-44      
164   10145 Kristen Cretul           F      Ocala           FL    US      1:11:49.1 1:11:37.6 11:33 35  42.6       14       F 35-39      
165   10127 Jessica Piatek           F      Ocala           FL    US      1:12:03.1 1:11:33.0 11:32 32  42.3       11       F 30-34      
166   10158 Eddie Weeks              M      Silver Springs  FL    US      1:12:09.8 1:11:55.0 11:36 62  46.4       8        M 60-64      
167   10155 Gary Peters              M      Ocklawaha       FL    US      1:12:17.7 1:12:03.2 11:37 59  45.0       5        M 55-59      
168   10162 Michael Brajer           M      Ocala           FL    US      1:12:44.6 1:12:27.7 11:41 61  45.6       9        M 60-64      
169   10163 Marlys Brajer            F      Ocala           FL    US      1:12:44.7 1:12:29.6 11:42 57  51.4       6        F 55-59      
170   10209 April Piker              F      Ocala           FL    US      1:12:59.8 1:12:36.4 11:43 36  42.1       15       F 35-39      
171   10033 Tracy Phipps             F      Ocala           FL    US      1:13:30.2 1:13:01.3 11:47 52  48.0       7        F 50-54      
172   10056 Margo Hale               F      Chapel Hill     NC    US      1:13:43.2 1:13:19.2 11:50 43  43.4       10       F 40-44      
173   10149 Mary Grace Williams      F      Ocala           FL    US      1:13:47.2 1:13:36.4 11:52 39  42.1       16       F 35-39      
174   10038 Nick Green               M      Ocala           FL    US      1:14:13.3 1:13:51.1 11:55 50  40.6       9        M 50-54      
175   10101 Stefanie Langler         F      Ocala           FL    US      1:14:27.7 1:14:11.0 11:58 29  40.8       11       F 25-29      
176   10002 Wendy Bozeman            F      Ocklawaha       FL    US      1:15:13.3 1:15:01.4 12:06 52  46.7       8        F 50-54      
177   10225 Pei-Lin Lanbonte         F      Ocala           FL    US      1:15:22.9 1:14:41.4 12:03 43  42.6       11       F 40-44      
178   10262 Janice Girard            F      Wildwood        FL    US      1:16:00.4 1:15:35.2 12:11 62  52.8       2        F 60-64      
179   10235 Tammy Taegtmeyer         F      Wynne           AR    US      1:16:00.4 1:15:35.7 12:12 52  46.3       9        F 50-54      
180   10231 Allen Kushner            M      Ocala           FL    US      1:16:32.5 1:16:03.6 12:16 43  37.2       8        M 40-44      
181   10089 Jessica Overfelt         F      Ocala           FL    US      1:17:02.1 1:16:42.3 12:22 26  39.5       12       F 25-29      
182   10119 Pete Axson               M      Ocala           FL    US      1:17:03.5 1:16:39.7 12:22 54  40.5       10       M 50-54      
183   10060 Chris Riopel             F      Ocala           FL    US      1:18:27.5 1:18:12.7 12:37 72  59.2       2        F 70-74      
184   10041 Aric Farley              M      Saint Albans    WV    US      1:19:03.1 1:18:32.4 12:40 17  34.2       10       M 15-19      
185   10026 Jodie Bell               F      The Villages    FL    US      1:19:13.9 1:18:36.7 12:41 66  53.7       2        F 65-69      
186   10028 Corinna Whittington      F      Saint Albans    WV    US      1:19:14.2 1:18:43.4 12:42 44  40.7       12       F 40-44      
187   10074 Debra Riedl              F      Ocala           FL    US      1:19:31.6 1:19:01.6 12:45 47  41.8       14       F 45-49      
188   10147 Marcy Throop             F      Appleton        WI    US      1:19:34.1 1:19:24.7 12:49 52  44.1       10       F 50-54      
189   10004 Sarah Espino             F      Lady Lake       FL    US      1:20:05.2 1:19:40.5 12:51 27  38.0       13       F 25-29      
190   10141 Tiffany Foster           F      Dunnellon       FL    US      1:21:13.7 1:20:57.3 13:03 38  38.1       17       F 35-39      
191   10142 Shellie Dolan            F      Dunnellon       FL    US      1:21:15.1 1:20:57.8 13:04 37  37.9       18       F 35-39      
192   10210 James David Piker        M      Ocala           FL    US      1:21:42.8 1:21:23.8 13:08 33  32.9       8        M 30-34      
193   10184 Makayla Levandowski      F      Ocala           FL    US      1:22:07.2 1:21:44.7 13:11 23  37.0       9        F 20-24      
194   10099 J. Stull                 M      Ocala           FL    US      1:22:11.7 1:22:11.7 13:15 12  36.1       3        M 10-14      
195   10076 Sabrina Parks            F      Ocala           FL    US      1:22:18.8 1:21:58.1 13:13 29  36.9       14       F 25-29      
196   10118 Marliese Wieland         F      OCALA           FL    US      1:22:19.7 1:22:08.2 13:15 47  40.2       15       F 45-49      
197   10087 Jason Yeary              M      Ocala           FL    US      1:22:41.4 1:22:22.2 13:17 35  32.7       8        M 35-39      
198   10086 Stephanie Wrightson      F      Inverness       FL    US      1:22:41.6 1:22:21.8 13:17 33  36.8       12       F 30-34      
199   10152 Melissa Allen-May        F      Sumterville     FL    US      1:23:22.5 1:22:59.3 13:23 48  40.3       16       F 45-49      
200   10208 James Piker              M      Ocala           FL    US      1:24:30.8 1:24:11.1 13:35 58  38.2       6        M 55-59      
201   10123 Jeana Oram               F      Ocala           FL    US      1:28:00.1 1:27:30.7 14:07 29  34.6       15       F 25-29      
202   10104 Ermite Barlatier         F      OCALA           FL    US      1:28:15.1 1:27:45.0 14:09 46  37.3       17       F 45-49      
203   1314  Hallie Hunt              F      Williston       FL    US      1:30:21.4 1:30:02.1 14:31 19  33.7       3        F 15-19      
204   10093 Charlene Sexton          F      Ocala           FL    US      1:30:22.6 1:30:02.3 14:31 17  34.4       4        F 15-19      
205   10064 Ebony Wilhelm            F      Ocala           FL    US      1:30:27.6 1:29:58.7 14:31 35  33.9       19       F 35-39      
206   10027 Missy Hicks              F      Ocala           FL    US      1:30:28.3 1:29:51.0 14:30 44  35.7       13       F 40-44      
207   10115 Heather Sinisterra Haldi F      Ocala           FL    US      1:31:28.3 1:30:58.7 14:40 43  35.0       14       F 40-44      
208   10214 Kate Seutter             F      Silver Springs  FL    US      1:31:39.6 1:31:21.3 14:44 31  33.1       13       F 30-34      
209   1007  Unknown Partic. 1007     M                                    1:32:58.2 1:05:07.4 10:30                3        No Age Given 
210   10037 Kristina Green           F      Ocala           FL    US      1:33:12.1 1:32:48.4 14:58 39  33.4       20       F 35-39      
211   10005 Nicholas Besser          M      Ocala           FL    US      1:34:22.4 1:34:04.2 15:10 34  28.5       9        M 30-34      
212   10013 Naomi Kane               F      Ocala           FL    US      1:35:52.2 1:35:38.9 15:26 36  32.0       21       F 35-39      
213   10058 Ashley Axson             F      Ocala           FL    US      1:37:38.6 1:37:15.8 15:41 24  31.1       10       F 20-24      


Top Male Finisher - Overall 10K
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Michael Haynes 10174 30  1       M      Ocala FL US 36:31.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall 10K
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sherri Breese 10252 35  8       F      Hernando FL US 42:40.6 


Top Male Finisher - Overall Master 10K
Place Name        Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Brian Smith 10111 44  2       M      Ocala FL US 37:57.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Master 10K
Place Name      Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erin Boys 10011 42  21      F      Alpharetta GA US 44:46.6 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ========== ===== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     L. Finegan 10130 5   134     M      Ocala FL US 1:05:00.2 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ========== ===== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     B. Craig   10224 11  84      M      Ocala FL US 56:28.9   
2     B. Shannon 10102 11  117     M      Ocala FL US 1:02:16.4 
3     J. Stull   10099 12  194     M      Ocala FL US 1:22:11.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Diego Andres    10232 18  5       M      Ocala FL US 42:25.6 
2     Harrison Knight 10159 16  6       M      Ocala FL US 42:29.1 
3     Jacob Csuka     10057 19  7       M      Ocala FL US 42:30.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joryan Hernandez 10001 22  4       M      Ocala FL US       42:15.6 
2     Brian Martin     10157 21  9       M      Citra FL US       43:17.1 
3     Lukas Warren     10062 23  41      M      Wake Forest NC US 49:09.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christian Ryan 10150 26  16      M      Ocala FL US       44:01.7 
2     Ben Wood       10255 28  26      M      Bradenton FL US   46:02.5 
3     Alex Kolb      10072 26  56      M      Baton Rouge LA US 52:56.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ben Wyns       10067 33  3       M      Jacksonville FL US 40:05.2 
2     William Wood   10261 32  28      M      Greenville SC US   46:09.7 
3     Hector Nevarez 10021 30  32      M      Ocala FL US        46:58.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bob Tingler    10120 36  45      M      Ocala FL US       50:17.6 
2     Chris Welcome  10121 35  48      M      Ocala FL US       50:46.5 
3     Andrew Johnson 10054 35  49      M      Kansas City MO US 50:53.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeff Bryan       10161 44  17      M      Inverness FL US 44:04.7 
2     Kenneth Bienhoff 10003 44  37      M      Ocala FL US     47:57.4 
3     Shane Owens      10221 41  62      M      Ocala FL US     53:27.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Shawn Minucci 10180 47  18      M      Ocala FL US 44:19.4 
2     Kirk Webby    10105 48  19      M      Ocala FL US 44:30.8 
3     Philip Rath   10019 46  23      M      Ocala FL US 45:25.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Erik Smith      10078 54  22      M      Beverly Hills FL US 45:10.2 
2     Richard Mahnken 10140 53  39      M      Ocala FL US         48:25.6 
3     Chuck Flohr     1214  52  75      M      Ocala FL US         55:13.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     George L'Heureux 10049 59  11      M      Hernando FL US 43:37.7 
2     David Hammar     10122 59  15      M      Ocala FL US    43:47.8 
3     William Ring     10020 56  63      M      Ocala FL US    53:28.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rich Kindberg 10125 61  47      M      Raleigh NC US 50:44.1 
2     Glen Switzer  10143 62  51      M      Ocala FL US   51:06.1 
3     Paul Franck   10014 63  73      M      Ocala FL US   55:02.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Larry Reyes    10181 66  29      M      Ocala FL US        46:39.9 
2     Dennis Kroskey 10040 69  40      M      The Villages FL US 48:35.1 
3     Russ Kaye      10108 69  80      M      Ocala FL US        55:50.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Bill Vogenitz 10079 70  137     M      Ocala FL US 1:05:04.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rachel Parent  10167 19  126     F      Ocala FL US        1:03:59.2 
2     Allison Farley 10227 19  153     F      Saint Albans WV US 1:07:38.1 
3     Hallie Hunt    1314  19  203     F      Williston FL US    1:30:21.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Audrey Caplan  10212 21  27      F      Ocala FL US       46:06.8 
2     Laura Hamilton 10098 20  30      F      Floral City FL US 46:41.9 
3     Olivia Warren  10063 23  100     F      Wake Forest NC US 58:42.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Tori Lawson  10229 27  20      F      Ocala FL US 44:42.9 
2     Shelby Blaes 10230 25  33      F      Ocala FL US 47:10.4 
3     Ingrid Nunez 10139 26  99      F      Ocala FL US 58:40.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Caroline Searcy 10066 31  10      F      Ocala FL US 43:27.6 
2     Kelly Evans     10112 34  12      F      Ocala FL US 43:43.3 
3     Debra Hancock   10113 34  34      F      Ocala FL US 47:11.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Virginia Hatch     10131 35  14      F       FL US        43:45.4 
2     Masha Pechenik     10061 39  25      F      Anthony FL US 45:47.7 
3     Jenny Lee Eisenman 10082 39  60      F      Jupiter FL US 53:15.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Missy Jack     10007 42  55      F      Homosassa FL US 52:51.8 
2     Laurie Bishop  10175 41  65      F      Ocala FL US     54:09.2 
3     Michele Moreno 10128 40  92      F      Ocala FL US     57:15.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Gloria Bailey   10047 49  38      F      Ocala FL US   48:07.7 
2     Melissa Anthony 1202  48  46      F      Reddick FL US 50:21.4 
3     Tania Foreman   10075 49  54      F      Ocala FL US   52:10.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michelle L'Heureux 10048 50  42      F      Hernando FL US    49:47.1 
2     Ida Barker         10039 51  53      F      Ocala FL US       51:31.9 
3     Gianna Madrid      10213 54  72      F      Mooresville NC US 54:56.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sally Chappell   10216 56  36      F      Ocala FL US     47:45.7 
2     Aparecida Wright 10110 57  71      F      Ocklawaha FL US 54:46.4 
3     Zoraida Guillo   10050 58  76      F      Richmond TX US  55:20.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Beth Bullock  10263 61  133     F      The Villages FL US 1:04:55.9 
2     Janice Girard 10262 62  178     F      Wildwood FL US     1:16:00.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Danuta Kubelik 10029 69  83      F      Crystal River FL US 56:27.1   
2     Jodie Bell     10026 66  185     F      The Villages FL US  1:19:13.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Theresa Slifer 10015 71  156     F      Ocala FL US 1:08:21.2 
2     Chris Riopel   10060 72  183     F      Ocala FL US 1:18:27.5 

Additional results can be found at http://facebook.com/FrankDeLucaYMCA.

Embed Code