Results For
Clark Lake Run

Clark Lake, MI 49234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City               State Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                            Time                Place              
===== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Tom Menyes            M      Wyoming            MI    0:43:29.9 5:50  23  1        M Overall 
2     Taylor Heath          M      Horton             MI    0:44:01.7 5:54  25  1        M 25-29   
3     Shannon Kohlitz       F      Ann Arbor          MI    0:48:30.9 6:30  30  1        F Overall 
4     Jason Hall            M      Ann Arbor          MI    0:48:36.1 6:31  43  1        M Master  
5     Jacob Aufdemberge     M                               0:48:53.5 6:33  17  1        M 0-17    
6     Paul Aufdemberge      M                               0:48:55.8 6:34  53  1        M 50-54   
7     Janna Mitsos          F      Chicago            IL    0:48:58.0 6:34  27  1        F 25-29   
8     Randy Andrews         M      Brooklyn           MI    0:49:00.8 6:34  39  1        M 35-39   
9     Anonymous Participant F                               0:49:03.4 6:35  34  1        F 30-34   
10    Jason Winchell        M      Parma              MI    0:49:04.0 6:35  44  1        M 40-44   
11    Dani Steinbadner      F      Ann Arbor          MI    0:49:07.5 6:35  33  2        F 30-34   
12    Ryan Cottingham       M      Spring Arbor       MI    0:49:33.1 6:39  46  1        M 45-49   
13    Ryan Peck             M      Onondaga           MI    0:49:54.7 6:42  38  2        M 35-39   
14    Lindsey Burdette      F                               0:50:03.2 6:43  24  1        F 18-24   
15    brian olsen           M      Jackson            MI    0:50:29.0 6:46  57  1        M 55-59   
16    Justin Noble          M                               0:50:33.8 6:47  33  1        M 30-34   
17    Ben Gleeson           M      Eaton Rapids       MI    0:50:59.3 6:50  18  1        M 18-24   
18    Kristina Olsen        F      Traverse City      MI    0:51:12.0 6:52  30  3        F 30-34   
19    Raychel Figurski      F      Grandville         MI    0:51:27.7 6:54  24  2        F 18-24   
20    Rob Salisbury         M      Hillsdale          MI    0:51:52.5 6:57  38  3        M 35-39   
21    Alex Simon            M      Perrysburg         OH    0:52:30.0 7:02  27  2        M 25-29   
22    Brandon Klump         M      Jackson            MI    0:52:48.9 7:05  40  2        M 40-44   
23    Rutger Stache         M      Chicago            IL    0:52:54.3 7:06  30  2        M 30-34   
24    Robert Cook           M      Lansing            MI    0:52:54.4 7:06  56  2        M 55-59   
25    Jordan Lee            M      Toledo             OH    0:53:08.7 7:08  30  3        M 30-34   
26    Melissa Fletke        F      Brooklyn           MI    0:53:24.0 7:10  34  4        F 30-34   
27    christi O'Neil        F      Brooklyn           MI    0:53:44.2 7:12  42  1        F Master  
28    Elmer Marry           M      Clayton            MI    0:53:57.6 7:14  39  4        M 35-39   
29    stephen zegenfuss     M      Jackson            MI    0:54:01.9 7:15  34  4        M 30-34   
30    Rick Armes            M      Livonia            MI    0:54:06.0 7:15  58  3        M 55-59   
31    Beth M Anderson       F      Jackson            MI    0:54:48.0 7:21  29  2        F 25-29   
32    Harold Wilkes         M      Addison            MI    0:54:49.0 7:21  41  3        M 40-44   
33    Kelly Kendall         M      Jackson            MI    0:55:29.8 7:27  43  4        M 40-44   
34    Michael Rhines        M      South Beloit       IL    0:55:59.0 7:30  52  2        M 50-54   
35    Bruce Inosencio       M      Jackson            MI    0:56:24.3 7:34  47  2        M 45-49   
36    Jade Huffman          F      Clarklake          MI    0:56:36.2 7:35  33  5        F 30-34   
37    Sarah Middlemas       F      Ann Arbor          MI    0:56:36.7 7:36  41  1        F 40-44   
38    Katie Noble           F                               0:56:39.5 7:36  33  6        F 30-34   
39    Drew Tucker           M      Temperance         MI    0:56:54.2 7:38  14  2        M 0-17    
40    Eric Downs            M      Grass Lake         MI    0:56:56.4 7:38  43  5        M 40-44   
41    caleb ronders         M      Brooklyn           MI    0:57:11.0 7:40  15  3        M 0-17    
42    jonathan drlicka      M      Jackson            MI    0:57:11.9 7:40  30  5        M 30-34   
43    Greg Broughton        M      Tuscaloosa         AL    0:57:24.8 7:42  37  5        M 35-39   
44    Marcy Sacks           F      Albion             MI    0:57:44.1 7:45  48  1        F 45-49   
45    Jaimie Mercer         F      Detroit            MI    0:57:47.4 7:45  26  3        F 25-29   
46    Lexiz Brown           F      Fenton             MI    0:57:56.2 7:46  13  1        F 0-17    
47    Thomas Claflin        M      Brighton           MI    0:57:59.1 7:47  70  1        M 70-74   
48    Tonya Sears           F                               0:58:07.5 7:48  35  1        F 35-39   
49    Gabby Brandonisio     F      Hanover            MI    0:58:43.0 7:52  18  3        F 18-24   
50    Colette Lark          F      Tecumseh           MI    0:58:43.0 7:52  19  4        F 18-24   
51    Joel Miller           M      Spring Arbor       MI    0:58:50.4 7:53  47  3        M 45-49   
52    Stephen Castle        M      Parma              MI    0:58:50.7 7:54  35  6        M 35-39   
53    Alyssa Dutton         F      Richland           MI    0:59:00.9 7:55  28  4        F 25-29   
54    Ryan Harris           M      Brooklyn           MI    0:59:01.4 7:55  32  6        M 30-34   
55    Kimberlynn Burk       F      Horton             MI    0:59:08.2 7:56  18  5        F 18-24   
56    Sean King             M      Brooklyn           MI    1:00:03.4 8:03  36  7        M 35-39   
57    Chad Gady             M      Chardon            OH    1:00:08.5 8:04  42  6        M 40-44   
58    Bob Barden            M      Ann Arbor          MI    1:00:34.4 8:07  49  4        M 45-49   
59    Lauren Everley        F      Jackson            MI    1:00:54.9 8:10  28  5        F 25-29   
60    Larry DiLabbio        M      Toledo             OH    1:01:05.4 8:12  61  1        M 60-64   
61    Angie Brown           F      Riverview          MI    1:01:11.7 8:12  48  2        F 45-49   
62    Griffin Gleeson       M      Eaton Rapids       MI    1:01:15.4 8:13  16  4        M 0-17    
63    Douglas Foreman       M      Jackson            MI    1:01:17.5 8:13  47  5        M 45-49   
64    Lester Hershberger    M                               1:01:24.3 8:14  65  1        M 65-69   
65    Ron Carpenter         M      Hudson             MI    1:01:32.4 8:15  68  2        M 65-69   
66    Elizabeth Jones       F      Jackson            MI    1:01:41.1 8:16  31  7        F 30-34   
67    Peter Abrahamson      M      Barrington         IL    1:01:43.8 8:17  19  2        M 18-24   
68    Dave Wallingford      M      Bellevue           OH    1:01:56.1 8:18  65  3        M 65-69   
69    Morgan Hojnacki       F      Columbus           OH    1:02:00.6 8:19  26  6        F 25-29   
70    Brad Fish             M      Clarklake          MI    1:02:13.3 8:21  50  3        M 50-54   
71    Beata Larson          F      Addison            IL    1:02:26.1 8:22  50  1        F 50-54   
72    Kathleen Jewell       F      Toledo             OH    1:02:48.2 8:25  58  1        F 55-59   
73    Steven Hall           M      Temperance         MI    1:03:06.8 8:28  29  3        M 25-29   
74    Eric Tucker           M      Temperance         MI    1:03:26.3 8:30  49  6        M 45-49   
75    Trevor Terpstra       M      Belleville         MI    1:03:36.5 8:32  32  7        M 30-34   
76    Missy Seeger          F      Bowling Green      OH    1:03:43.1 8:33  40  2        F 40-44   
77    Rick Hills            M                               1:03:43.1 8:33  63  2        M 60-64   
78    Eric Hill             M      Jackson            MI    1:03:43.7 8:33  36  8        M 35-39   
79    jordan donaghy        F      Clarklake          MI    1:03:58.7 8:35  24  6        F 18-24   
80    Lindsay Harris        F      Brooklyn           MI    1:03:59.1 8:35  29  7        F 25-29   
81    Jacob Bacon           M      Jackson            MI    1:04:01.1 8:35  36  9        M 35-39   
82    Joseph Sheets         M      Jackson            MI    1:04:16.1 8:37  59  4        M 55-59   
83    Jeff Tabone           M      Spring Arbor       MI    1:04:22.3 8:38  32  8        M 30-34   
84    Tim Rumler            M      Albion             MI    1:04:25.0 8:38  50  4        M 50-54   
85    ethan harris          M      Jackson            MI    1:04:35.8 8:40  32  9        M 30-34   
86    Scott Walter          M      Adrian             MI    1:04:44.1 8:41  40  7        M 40-44   
87    Cheryl Brogan         F      Perrysburg         OH    1:04:51.8 8:42  37  2        F 35-39   
88    Matt Dilts            M      Jackson            MI    1:04:52.8 8:42  42  8        M 40-44   
89    Dennis Mitchell       M      Jackson            MI    1:04:55.8 8:42  43  9        M 40-44   
90    osamah el-aroud       M      Brooklyn           MI    1:04:57.0 8:43  44  10       M 40-44   
91    Ron Luce              M      Horton             MI    1:05:08.0 8:44  49  7        M 45-49   
92    Jim Veller            M      Perrysburg         OH    1:05:08.7 8:44  55  5        M 55-59   
93    Sheri Bush            F      Clarklake          MI    1:05:31.3 8:47  58  2        F 55-59   
94    Sarah Stahl           F      Cincinnati         OH    1:05:55.7 8:51  49  3        F 45-49   
95    Eleazar Guerrero      M      Adrian             MI    1:06:09.7 8:52  31  10       M 30-34   
96    Caroline King         F      Clarklake          MI    1:06:12.9 8:53  25  8        F 25-29   
97    Haley Burns           F                               1:06:14.3 8:53  23  7        F 18-24   
98    Maureen Flaherty      F      Chicago            IL    1:06:15.1 8:53  26  9        F 25-29   
99    Amanda Spohn          F      Adrian             MI    1:06:16.1 8:53  40  3        F 40-44   
100   Megan Sherwood        F      Brooklyn           MI    1:06:42.5 8:57  32  8        F 30-34   
101   Courtney Greyson      F      Farmington Hills   MI    1:07:08.1 9:00  34  9        F 30-34   
102   Rick Swope            M                               1:07:15.8 9:01  61  3        M 60-64   
103   Jerrie Swope          M      Jasper             MI    1:07:16.6 9:01  56  6        M 55-59   
104   Anonymous Participant M                               1:07:21.4 9:02  45  8        M 45-49   
105   Adriane Earl          F                               1:07:31.7 9:03  32  10       F 30-34   
106   Michael Dever         M      Youngstown         OH    1:07:37.8 9:04  28  4        M 25-29   
107   Doug Leu              M                               1:07:47.0 9:05  57  7        M 55-59   
108   Charles Schultz       M      Brooklyn           MI    1:07:57.2 9:07  69  4        M 65-69   
109   Aubrie Owen           F      Canton             MI    1:08:05.3 9:08  38  3        F 35-39   
110   Jeff Vacha            M      Mason              MI    1:08:15.1 9:09  36  10       M 35-39   
111   Karen Gaston          F      Parma              MI    1:08:49.4 9:14  36  4        F 35-39   
112   Ken McCord            M      Jackson            MI    1:09:12.8 9:17  49  9        M 45-49   
113   Sarah Ermatinger      F      Jackson            MI    1:09:14.6 9:17  44  4        F 40-44   
114   Samuel Fisher         M      Palmyra            MI    1:09:19.6 9:18  22  3        M 18-24   
115   mike liebau           M      Brooklyn           MI    1:09:29.5 9:19  40  11       M 40-44   
116   Ellie Wilson          F      Ann Arbor          MI    1:09:46.5 9:21  21  8        F 18-24   
117   Samantha Simonetti    F      Jackson            MI    1:09:46.5 9:21  21  9        F 18-24   
118   Carol Hudecek         F                               1:09:47.7 9:22  39  5        F 35-39   
119   Jeanne Wiltse         F      Dexter             MI    1:09:51.9 9:22  59  3        F 55-59   
120   Timothy Szparka       M      Sylvania           OH    1:09:58.1 9:23  39  11       M 35-39   
121   Ellen Seanes          F      Chicago            IL    1:10:24.2 9:27  28  10       F 25-29   
122   Chantal Germa         F                               1:10:40.6 9:29  64  1        F 60-64   
123   Cindy Bishop          F      Merritt Island     FL    1:11:08.9 9:33  59  4        F 55-59   
124   Emily Powell          F      Horton             MI    1:11:10.6 9:33  24  10       F 18-24   
125   Brandi Ligibel Zak    F      Clarklake          MI    1:11:12.2 9:33  20  11       F 18-24   
126   Matt Bigelow          M      Waterville         OH    1:11:13.3 9:33  42  12       M 40-44   
127   Jamie Dandar-Mckinney F      Denver             CO    1:11:14.0 9:33  40  5        F 40-44   
128   Carolyn Kirsch        F      Harbor Beach       MI    1:11:18.7 9:34  31  11       F 30-34   
129   Thomas Trent Harris   M      Jackson            MI    1:11:20.6 9:34  41  13       M 40-44   
130   Lindsey Micheel-Mays  F      Jackson            MI    1:11:21.3 9:34  36  6        F 35-39   
131   richard karcher       M      Custar             OH    1:11:51.7 9:38  63  4        M 60-64   
132   Jenny Vanderstect     F      Jackson            MI    1:11:57.7 9:39  38  7        F 35-39   
133   Jenny Sanford         F      Springport         MI    1:11:59.6 9:39  38  8        F 35-39   
134   Carrie Peck           F      Onondaga           MI    1:12:11.8 9:41  60  2        F 60-64   
135   Shannon Fagerlund     F      Oceanside          CA    1:12:35.7 9:44  42  6        F 40-44   
136   Richard McCarter      M      Whitmore Lake      MI    1:13:06.8 9:48  60  5        M 60-64   
137   David Hill            M      Muscatine          IA    1:13:22.2 9:50  57  8        M 55-59   
138   Frank Cody            M      Maumee             OH    1:13:37.1 9:52  70  2        M 70-74   
139   Michelle Maki         F      Wood Dale          IL    1:13:51.3 9:54  39  9        F 35-39   
140   Preston Arquette      M      Jackson            MI    1:14:31.0 10:00 25  5        M 25-29   
141   Rachel Hojnacki       F      Cincinnati         OH    1:14:33.2 10:00 30  12       F 30-34   
142   Jim Leasure           M      Mason              MI    1:14:37.1 10:00 67  5        M 65-69   
143   Camilla Salow         F      Concord            MI    1:15:00.2 10:04 47  4        F 45-49   
144   Sharon Updike         F      Brooklyn           MI    1:15:08.4 10:05 51  2        F 50-54   
145   Steph Updike          F      Manitou Beach      MI    1:15:08.9 10:05 25  11       F 25-29   
146   Vicki Huscio          F      Jackson            MI    1:15:12.8 10:05 62  3        F 60-64   
147   Terri Garlick         F      Manitou Beach      MI    1:15:35.9 10:08 53  3        F 50-54   
148   Stephanie Kluk        F      Jackson            MI    1:16:04.8 10:12 28  12       F 25-29   
149   Sarah Heath           F      Grass Lake         MI    1:16:27.0 10:15 37  10       F 35-39   
150   Whitney Pelton        F      Jackson            MI    1:16:28.7 10:15 31  13       F 30-34   
151   Angela Mitchell       F      Jackson            MI    1:16:39.0 10:17 43  7        F 40-44   
152   C. Gady               F      Saline             MI    1:16:44.6 10:18 11  2        F 0-17    
153   Kevin Gady            M      Saline             MI    1:16:46.2 10:18 41  14       M 40-44   
154   Scott Westfall        M      Dexter             MI    1:17:19.6 10:22 37  12       M 35-39   
155   pj gleeson            M      Pickerington       OH    1:17:45.1 10:26 55  9        M 55-59   
156   chris gleeson         M      Ada                MI    1:17:45.4 10:26 62  6        M 60-64   
157   Bob Sonsara           M                               1:17:56.1 10:27 66  6        M 65-69   
158   Amber mcnew           F      Michigan Center    MI    1:18:21.3 10:31 42  8        F 40-44   
159   Tom Prentice          M      Jerome             MI    1:18:23.8 10:31 56  10       M 55-59   
160   Jamie Ziebeu          F      Brooklyn           MI    1:18:27.3 10:31 31  14       F 30-34   
161   Jim Hunt              M      Maumee             OH    1:18:41.1 10:33 56  11       M 55-59   
162   Scott Rettberg        M      Detroit            MI    1:19:11.7 10:37 39  13       M 35-39   
163   Sara Iorio            F      Greenwich          CT    1:20:11.4 10:45 47  5        F 45-49   
164   Jeanna Hilborn        F      Clarklake          MI    1:20:40.2 10:49 35  11       F 35-39   
165   Mandy Vincent         F      Hillsdale          MI    1:21:08.1 10:53 36  12       F 35-39   
166   William Bourquin      M      Toledo             OH    1:21:11.2 10:53 64  7        M 60-64   
167   Susan Leu             F      Brooklyn           MI    1:21:13.2 10:54 57  5        F 55-59   
168   Joe Breakey           M      Ann Arbor          MI    1:22:00.8 11:00 54  5        M 50-54   
169   Nancy Harris          F      Brooklyn           MI    1:22:15.4 11:02 66  1        F 65-69   
170   Scott Salow           M      Concord            MI    1:22:24.0 11:03 49  10       M 45-49   
171   Lisa Guitar           F      Taylor             MI    1:22:26.6 11:03 39  13       F 35-39   
172   Abby Quisenberry      F      Byron Center       MI    1:22:35.6 11:05 28  13       F 25-29   
173   Mark Shaw             M      Jackson            MI    1:22:40.8 11:05 54  6        M 50-54   
174   Sarah Behncke         F      Jackson            MI    1:23:16.8 11:10 36  14       F 35-39   
175   Aron Guerrero         M      Adrian             MI    1:23:53.2 11:15 37  14       M 35-39   
176   Lori Langendorf       F      Sault Sainte Marie MI    1:24:54.7 11:23 52  4        F 50-54   
177   Randi Watts           F      Jackson            MI    1:25:05.7 11:25 54  5        F 50-54   
178   Julie Dodge           F      Jackson            MI    1:25:14.7 11:26 57  6        F 55-59   
179   Elise Fish            F      Clarklake          MI    1:25:44.5 11:30 59  7        F 55-59   
180   David Flack           M      Jackson            MI    1:26:55.3 11:39 31  11       M 30-34   
181   cathy Rafferty        F      Tecumseh           MI    1:26:55.5 11:39 56  8        F 55-59   
182   Melinda Dake          F      Horton             MI    1:29:27.8 12:00 33  15       F 30-34   
183   Jeffrey Windham       M      Jackson            MI    1:31:45.7 12:18 49  11       M 45-49   
184   Lydia Watts           F      Jackson            MI    1:32:02.7 12:21 24  12       F 18-24   
185   Delia Perry           F      Toledo             OH    1:32:19.3 12:23 43  9        F 40-44   
186   Jean Fisher           F      palmyra            MI    1:32:38.8 12:26 53  6        F 50-54   
187   Sylvia Cunningham     F      Britton            MI    1:32:39.4 12:26 26  14       F 25-29   
188   Lauri Lambert         F      Clarklake          MI    1:33:21.4 12:31 55  9        F 55-59   
189   Kathy Arnold          F      Jackson            MI    1:34:15.2 12:38 59  10       F 55-59   
190   Vickie Kegerreis      F                               1:36:46.8 12:59 60  4        F 60-64   
191   James Campagne        M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    1:38:14.8 13:11 61  8        M 60-64   
192   Marc Cuddie           M      Grass Lake         MI    1:38:17.0 13:11 54  7        M 50-54   
193   Janet Delucia         F                               1:38:44.8 13:15 76  1        F 75-79   
194   Dawn Cuddie           F      Grass Lake         MI    1:39:17.6 13:19 54  7        F 50-54   
195   LOUIS KOZLOWSKI       M      Jackson            MI    1:39:25.1 13:20 62  9        M 60-64   
196   Kevin Cunningham      M      Jackson            MI    1:43:45.9 13:55 51  8        M 50-54   
197   Luoma Everett         M      Adrian             MI    1:44:58.2 14:05 87  1        M 80-97   
198   Katie Foster          F      Jackson            MI    1:48:46.1 14:35 38  15       F 35-39   
199   Lara Conley           F      Jackson            MI    1:48:48.6 14:36 38  16       F 35-39   
200   Betty Lathrop         F      Jackson            MI    1:53:51.9 15:16 74  1        F 70-74   
201   Gretchen Warwick      F                               1:55:43.2 15:31 76  2        F 75-79   
202   P. Thursam            F      Dexter             MI    1:59:13.6 15:59 5   3        F 0-17    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tom Menyes 304 23  1       M      Wyoming MI US 43:29.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shannon Kohlitz 353 30  3       F      Ann Arbor MI US 48:30.9 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jason Hall 354 43  4       M      Ann Arbor MI US 48:36.1 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     christi O'Neil 595 42  27      F      Brooklyn MI US 53:44.2 


Male 17 and under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jacob Aufdemberge 35  17  5       M                         48:53.5   
2     Drew Tucker       355 14  39      M      Temperance MI US   56:54.2   
3     caleb ronders     689 15  41      M      Brooklyn MI US     57:11.0   
4     Griffin Gleeson   324 16  62      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:01:15.4 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ben Gleeson      323 18  17      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 50:59.3   
2     Peter Abrahamson 346 19  67      M      Barrington IL US   1:01:43.8 
3     Samuel Fisher    292 22  114     M      Palmyra MI US      1:09:19.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Taylor Heath     315 25  2       M      Horton MI US     44:01.7   
2     Alex Simon       647 27  21      M      Perrysburg OH US 52:30.0   
3     Steven Hall      352 29  73      M      Temperance MI US 1:03:06.8 
4     Michael Dever    322 28  106     M      Youngstown OH US 1:07:37.8 
5     Preston Arquette 392 25  140     M      Jackson MI US    1:14:31.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Justin Noble      31  33  16      M                         50:33.8   
2     Rutger Stache     287 30  23      M      Chicago IL US      52:54.3   
3     Jordan Lee        405 30  25      M      Toledo OH US       53:08.7   
4     stephen zegenfuss 699 34  29      M      Jackson MI US      54:01.9   
5     jonathan drlicka  410 30  42      M      Jackson MI US      57:11.9   
6     Ryan Harris       350 32  54      M      Brooklyn MI US     59:01.4   
7     Trevor Terpstra   763 32  75      M      Belleville MI US   1:03:36.5 
8     Jeff Tabone       396 32  83      M      Spring Arbor MI US 1:04:22.3 
9     ethan harris      606 32  85      M      Jackson MI US      1:04:35.8 
10    Eleazar Guerrero  379 31  95      M      Adrian MI US       1:06:09.7 
11    David Flack       373 31  180     M      Jackson MI US      1:26:55.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Randy Andrews   367 39  8       M      Brooklyn MI US   49:00.8   
2     Ryan Peck       358 38  13      M      Onondaga MI US   49:54.7   
3     Rob Salisbury   279 38  20      M      Hillsdale MI US  51:52.5   
4     Elmer Marry     300 39  28      M      Clayton MI US    53:57.6   
5     Greg Broughton  746 37  43      M      Tuscaloosa AL US 57:24.8   
6     Stephen Castle  361 35  52      M      Parma MI US      58:50.7   
7     Sean King       751 36  56      M      Brooklyn MI US   1:00:03.4 
8     Eric Hill       388 36  78      M      Jackson MI US    1:03:43.7 
9     Jacob Bacon     677 36  81      M      Jackson MI US    1:04:01.1 
10    Jeff Vacha      314 36  110     M      Mason MI US      1:08:15.1 
11    Timothy Szparka 336 39  120     M      Sylvania OH US   1:09:58.1 
12    Scott Westfall  549 37  154     M      Dexter MI US     1:17:19.6 
13    Scott Rettberg  657 39  162     M      Detroit MI US    1:19:11.7 
14    Aron Guerrero   409 37  175     M      Adrian MI US     1:23:53.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jason Winchell      21  44  10      M      Parma MI US      49:04.0   
2     Brandon Klump       394 40  22      M      Jackson MI US    52:48.9   
3     Harold Wilkes       672 41  32      M      Addison MI US    54:49.0   
4     Kelly Kendall       338 43  33      M      Jackson MI US    55:29.8   
5     Eric Downs          383 43  40      M      Grass Lake MI US 56:56.4   
6     Chad Gady           357 42  57      M      Chardon OH US    1:00:08.5 
7     Scott Walter        267 40  86      M      Adrian MI US     1:04:44.1 
8     Matt Dilts          271 42  88      M      Jackson MI US    1:04:52.8 
9     Dennis Mitchell     298 43  89      M      Jackson MI US    1:04:55.8 
10    osamah el-aroud     688 44  90      M      Brooklyn MI US   1:04:57.0 
11    mike liebau         597 40  115     M      Brooklyn MI US   1:09:29.5 
12    Matt Bigelow        349 42  126     M      Waterville OH US 1:11:13.3 
13    Thomas Trent Harris 550 41  129     M      Jackson MI US    1:11:20.6 
14    Kevin Gady          331 41  153     M      Saline MI US     1:16:46.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ryan Cottingham       406 46  12      M      Spring Arbor MI US 49:33.1   
2     Bruce Inosencio       741 47  35      M      Jackson MI US      56:24.3   
3     Joel Miller           360 47  51      M      Spring Arbor MI US 58:50.4   
4     Bob Barden            376 49  58      M      Ann Arbor MI US    1:00:34.4 
5     Douglas Foreman       407 47  63      M      Jackson MI US      1:01:17.5 
6     Eric Tucker           356 49  74      M      Temperance MI US   1:03:26.3 
7     Ron Luce              580 49  91      M      Horton MI US       1:05:08.0 
8     Anonymous Participant 305 45  104     M        US               1:07:21.4 
9     Ken McCord            309 49  112     M      Jackson MI US      1:09:12.8 
10    Scott Salow           370 49  170     M      Concord MI US      1:22:24.0 
11    Jeffrey Windham       402 49  183     M      Jackson MI US      1:31:45.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Paul Aufdemberge 32  53  6       M                         48:55.8   
2     Michael Rhines   365 52  34      M      South Beloit IL US 55:59.0   
3     Brad Fish        377 50  70      M      Clarklake MI US    1:02:13.3 
4     Tim Rumler       310 50  84      M      Albion MI US       1:04:25.0 
5     Joe Breakey      381 54  168     M      Ann Arbor MI US    1:22:00.8 
6     Mark Shaw        411 54  173     M      Jackson MI US      1:22:40.8 
7     Marc Cuddie      348 54  192     M      Grass Lake MI US   1:38:17.0 
8     Kevin Cunningham 571 51  196     M      Jackson MI US      1:43:45.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     brian olsen   625 57  15      M      Jackson MI US      50:29.0   
2     Robert Cook   646 56  24      M      Lansing MI US      52:54.4   
3     Rick Armes    399 58  30      M      Livonia MI US      54:06.0   
4     Joseph Sheets 723 59  82      M      Jackson MI US      1:04:16.1 
5     Jim Veller    299 55  92      M      Perrysburg OH US   1:05:08.7 
6     Jerrie Swope  658 56  103     M      Jasper MI US       1:07:16.6 
7     Doug Leu      34  57  107     M                         1:07:47.0 
8     David Hill    294 57  137     M      Muscatine IA US    1:13:22.2 
9     pj gleeson    696 55  155     M      Pickerington OH US 1:17:45.1 
10    Tom Prentice  301 56  159     M      Jerome MI US       1:18:23.8 
11    Jim Hunt      321 56  161     M      Maumee OH US       1:18:41.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Larry DiLabbio   363 61  60      M      Toledo OH US           1:01:05.4 
2     Rick Hills       39  63  77      M                             1:03:43.1 
3     Rick Swope       38  61  102     M                             1:07:15.8 
4     richard karcher  618 63  131     M      Custar OH US           1:11:51.7 
5     Richard McCarter 281 60  136     M      Whitmore Lake MI US    1:13:06.8 
6     chris gleeson    697 62  156     M      Ada MI US              1:17:45.4 
7     William Bourquin 343 64  166     M      Toledo OH US           1:21:11.2 
8     James Campagne   275 61  191     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 1:38:14.8 
9     LOUIS KOZLOWSKI  273 62  195     M      Jackson MI US          1:39:25.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Lester Hershberger 42  65  64      M                     1:01:24.3 
2     Ron Carpenter      329 68  65      M      Hudson MI US   1:01:32.4 
3     Dave Wallingford   284 65  68      M      Bellevue OH US 1:01:56.1 
4     Charles Schultz    371 69  108     M      Brooklyn MI US 1:07:57.2 
5     Jim Leasure        269 67  142     M      Mason MI US    1:14:37.1 
6     Bob Sonsara        40  66  157     M                     1:17:56.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Thomas Claflin 288 70  47      M      Brighton MI US 57:59.1   
2     Frank Cody     302 70  138     M      Maumee OH US   1:13:37.1 


Male 80 and up
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Luoma Everett 651 87  197     M      Adrian MI US 1:44:58.2 


Female 17 and under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Lexiz Brown 753 13  46      F      Fenton MI US 57:56.2   
2     C. Gady     332 11  152     F      Saline MI US 1:16:44.6 
3     P. Thursam  285 5   202     F      Dexter MI US 1:59:13.6 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lindsey Burdette   33  24  14      F                       50:03.2   
2     Raychel Figurski   316 24  19      F      Grandville MI US 51:27.7   
3     Gabby Brandonisio  333 18  49      F      Hanover MI US    58:43.0   
4     Colette Lark       380 19  50      F      Tecumseh MI US   58:43.0   
5     Kimberlynn Burk    337 18  55      F      Horton MI US     59:08.2   
6     jordan donaghy     633 24  79      F      Clarklake MI US  1:03:58.7 
7     Haley Burns        673 23  97      F                       1:06:14.3 
8     Ellie Wilson       374 21  116     F      Ann Arbor MI US  1:09:46.5 
9     Samantha Simonetti 375 21  117     F      Jackson MI US    1:09:46.5 
10    Emily Powell       391 24  124     F      Horton MI US     1:11:10.6 
11    Brandi Ligibel Zak 311 20  125     F      Clarklake MI US  1:11:12.2 
12    Lydia Watts        340 24  184     F      Jackson MI US    1:32:02.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Janna Mitsos      286 27  7       F      Chicago IL US       48:58.0   
2     Beth M Anderson   318 29  31      F      Jackson MI US       54:48.0   
3     Jaimie Mercer     757 26  45      F      Detroit MI US       57:47.4   
4     Alyssa Dutton     330 28  53      F      Richland MI US      59:00.9   
5     Lauren Everley    393 28  59      F      Jackson MI US       1:00:54.9 
6     Morgan Hojnacki   296 26  69      F      Columbus OH US      1:02:00.6 
7     Lindsay Harris    351 29  80      F      Brooklyn MI US      1:03:59.1 
8     Caroline King     312 25  96      F      Clarklake MI US     1:06:12.9 
9     Maureen Flaherty  659 26  98      F      Chicago IL US       1:06:15.1 
10    Ellen Seanes      660 28  121     F      Chicago IL US       1:10:24.2 
11    Steph Updike      386 25  145     F      Manitou Beach MI US 1:15:08.9 
12    Stephanie Kluk    372 28  148     F      Jackson MI US       1:16:04.8 
13    Abby Quisenberry  277 28  172     F      Byron Center MI US  1:22:35.6 
14    Sylvia Cunningham 293 26  187     F      Britton MI US       1:32:39.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 401 34  9       F        US                   49:03.4   
2     Dani Steinbadner      705 33  11      F      Ann Arbor MI US        49:07.5   
3     Kristina Olsen        320 30  18      F      Traverse City MI US    51:12.0   
4     Melissa Fletke        278 34  26      F      Brooklyn MI US         53:24.0   
5     Jade Huffman          334 33  36      F      Clarklake MI US        56:36.2   
6     Katie Noble           30  33  38      F                             56:39.5   
7     Elizabeth Jones       638 31  66      F      Jackson MI US          1:01:41.1 
8     Megan Sherwood        335 32  100     F      Brooklyn MI US         1:06:42.5 
9     Courtney Greyson      387 34  101     F      Farmington Hills MI US 1:07:08.1 
10    Adriane Earl          36  32  105     F                             1:07:31.7 
11    Carolyn Kirsch        384 31  128     F      Harbor Beach MI US     1:11:18.7 
12    Rachel Hojnacki       282 30  141     F      Cincinnati OH US       1:14:33.2 
13    Whitney Pelton        308 31  150     F      Jackson MI US          1:16:28.7 
14    Jamie Ziebeu          764 31  160     F      Brooklyn MI US         1:18:27.3 
15    Melinda Dake          328 33  182     F      Horton MI US           1:29:27.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tonya Sears          44  35  48      F                       58:07.5   
2     Cheryl Brogan        362 37  87      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:04:51.8 
3     Aubrie Owen          368 38  109     F      Canton MI US     1:08:05.3 
4     Karen Gaston         765 36  111     F      Parma MI US      1:08:49.4 
5     Carol Hudecek        41  39  118     F                       1:09:47.7 
6     Lindsey Micheel-Mays 283 36  130     F      Jackson MI US    1:11:21.3 
7     Jenny Vanderstect    722 38  132     F      Jackson MI US    1:11:57.7 
8     Jenny Sanford        319 38  133     F      Springport MI US 1:11:59.6 
9     Michelle Maki        306 39  139     F      Wood Dale IL US  1:13:51.3 
10    Sarah Heath          327 37  149     F      Grass Lake MI US 1:16:27.0 
11    Jeanna Hilborn       703 35  164     F      Clarklake MI US  1:20:40.2 
12    Mandy Vincent        317 36  165     F      Hillsdale MI US  1:21:08.1 
13    Lisa Guitar          342 39  171     F      Taylor MI US     1:22:26.6 
14    Sarah Behncke        313 36  174     F      Jackson MI US    1:23:16.8 
15    Katie Foster         404 38  198     F      Jackson MI US    1:48:46.1 
16    Lara Conley          403 38  199     F      Jackson MI US    1:48:48.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Sarah Middlemas       307 41  37      F      Ann Arbor MI US       56:36.7   
2     Missy Seeger          559 40  76      F      Bowling Green OH US   1:03:43.1 
3     Amanda Spohn          289 40  99      F      Adrian MI US          1:06:16.1 
4     Sarah Ermatinger      398 44  113     F      Jackson MI US         1:09:14.6 
5     Jamie Dandar-Mckinney 686 40  127     F      Denver CO US          1:11:14.0 
6     Shannon Fagerlund     344 42  135     F      Oceanside CA US       1:12:35.7 
7     Angela Mitchell       297 43  151     F      Jackson MI US         1:16:39.0 
8     Amber mcnew           341 42  158     F      Michigan Center MI US 1:18:21.3 
9     Delia Perry           382 43  185     F      Toledo OH US          1:32:19.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Marcy Sacks   345 48  44      F      Albion MI US     57:44.1   
2     Angie Brown   366 48  61      F      Riverview MI US  1:01:11.7 
3     Sarah Stahl   378 49  94      F      Cincinnati OH US 1:05:55.7 
4     Camilla Salow 369 47  143     F      Concord MI US    1:15:00.2 
5     Sara Iorio    711 47  163     F      Greenwich CT US  1:20:11.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Beata Larson    270 50  71      F      Addison IL US            1:02:26.1 
2     Sharon Updike   385 51  144     F      Brooklyn MI US           1:15:08.4 
3     Terri Garlick   674 53  147     F      Manitou Beach MI US      1:15:35.9 
4     Lori Langendorf 395 52  176     F      Sault Sainte Marie MI US 1:24:54.7 
5     Randi Watts     339 54  177     F      Jackson MI US            1:25:05.7 
6     Jean Fisher     291 53  186     F      palmyra MI US            1:32:38.8 
7     Dawn Cuddie     347 54  194     F      Grass Lake MI US         1:39:17.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kathleen Jewell 364 58  72      F      Toledo OH US         1:02:48.2 
2     Sheri Bush      303 58  93      F      Clarklake MI US      1:05:31.3 
3     Jeanne Wiltse   295 59  119     F      Dexter MI US         1:09:51.9 
4     Cindy Bishop    276 59  123     F      Merritt Island FL US 1:11:08.9 
5     Susan Leu       702 57  167     F      Brooklyn MI US       1:21:13.2 
6     Julie Dodge     397 57  178     F      Jackson MI US        1:25:14.7 
7     Elise Fish      389 59  179     F      Clarklake MI US      1:25:44.5 
8     cathy Rafferty  400 56  181     F      Tecumseh MI US       1:26:55.5 
9     Lauri Lambert   408 55  188     F      Clarklake MI US      1:33:21.4 
10    Kathy Arnold    325 59  189     F      Jackson MI US        1:34:15.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Chantal Germa    46  64  122     F                     1:10:40.6 
2     Carrie Peck      359 60  134     F      Onondaga MI US 1:12:11.8 
3     Vicki Huscio     326 62  146     F      Jackson MI US  1:15:12.8 
4     Vickie Kegerreis 37  60  190     F                     1:36:46.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Nancy Harris 561 66  169     F      Brooklyn MI US 1:22:15.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Betty Lathrop 649 74  200     F      Jackson MI US 1:53:51.9 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Janet Delucia    45  76  193     F               1:38:44.8 
2     Gretchen Warwick 43  76  201     F               1:55:43.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.