Results For
Clark Lake Run

Clark Lake, MI 49234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender City              State Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                            Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     Ben Utz                M      Horton            MI    0:15:56.6 5:09  22  81.1       1        M Overall    
2     Rick Cahoon            M      Shepherd          MI    0:16:29.2 5:19  42  84.0       1        M Master     
3     Aaron Usher            M      Cadillac          MI    0:16:47.2 5:25  40  81.4       1        M 40-44      
4     Nick Fagan             M      Chicago           IL    0:17:01.9 5:30  29  76.0       1        M 25-29      
5     Rachel McFarlane       F      Muncie            IN    0:17:18.1 5:35  29  85.0       1        F Overall    
6     Luke Lathrop           M      Eaton Rapids      MI    0:17:36.4 5:41  18  73.7       1        M 18-24      
7     Daniel Hein            M      Fort Wayne        IN    0:17:52.5 5:46  19  72.4       2        M 18-24      
8     Jacob Singlelar        M      Spring Arbor      MI    0:18:07.2 5:51  15  74.1       1        M 14-17      
9     David Jordon           M      Concord           MI    0:18:18.5 5:54  47  78.5       1        M 45-49      
10    Ian Lowden             M      Cincinnati        OH    0:18:26.9 5:57  16  71.7       2        M 14-17      
11    Matt Hoop              M      Jackson           MI    0:18:27.6 5:57  16  71.7       3        M 14-17      
12    Nathaniel Hobbs        M      Jackson           MI    0:18:51.8 6:05  15  71.2       4        M 14-17      
13    Brandon Klump          M      Jackson           MI    0:19:55.4 6:26  41  69.0       2        M 40-44      
14    Owen Martin            M      Milford           OH    0:20:10.1 6:30  18  64.3       3        M 18-24      
15    Mark Lathrop           M      New York          NY    0:20:10.9 6:31  49  72.2       2        M 45-49      
16    Isaiah Dinverno        M      Grass Lake        MI    0:20:11.8 6:31  13  69.4       1        M 1-13       
17    Scotty Bolton          M      Jackson           MI    0:20:14.1 6:32  16  65.4       5        M 14-17      
18    Alex Burtka            M      Northville        MI    0:20:15.1 6:32  29  63.9       2        M 25-29      
19    Griffin Mentzer        M      Flat Rock         MI    0:20:19.7 6:33  14  67.3       6        M 14-17      
20    Jack Russell           M      East Lansing      MI    0:20:23.5 6:35  17  64.1       7        M 14-17      
21    Paul Bapst Jr.         M      Hanover           MI    0:20:38.0 6:39  63  79.1       1        M 60-64      
22    Konnor Iott            M      Brooklyn          MI    0:21:04.0 6:48  21  61.4       4        M 18-24      
23    Kade Adams             M      Tustin            CA    0:21:11.5 6:50  19  61.1       5        M 18-24      
24    Chris Koenig           M      Cincinnati        OH    0:21:12.7 6:51  53  70.9       1        M 50-54      
25    Nick Schaefer          M      Jackson           MI    0:21:17.8 6:52  29  60.8       3        M 25-29      
26    Wyatt Leclear          M      Shepherd          MI    0:21:18.9 6:53  33  61.4       1        M 30-34      
27    Chase Swope            M      Cement City       MI    0:21:28.2 6:56  20  60.3       6        M 18-24      
28    K. Pequet              M      Jackson           MI    0:21:29.2 6:56  12  67.1       2        M 1-13       
29    Chris Vincent          F      Jackson           MI    0:21:30.9 6:56  55  81.1       1        F Master     
30    Jake Jarrell           M      Clarklake         MI    0:21:31.4 6:57  27  60.1       4        M 25-29      
31    Drew Lehman            M      Angola            IN    0:21:46.6 7:01  26  59.4       5        M 25-29      
32    Josh Skeels            M      Adrian            MI    0:21:47.7 7:02  33  60.0       2        M 30-34      
33    Joel Dinverno          M      Grass Lake        MI    0:21:50.2 7:03  49  66.8       3        M 45-49      
34    Jack Vitick            M      Commerce Township MI    0:21:54.8 7:04  14  62.4       8        M 14-17      
35    J. Seeger              M      Bowling Green     OH    0:22:00.4 7:06  12  65.5       3        M 1-13       
36    Joshua Donnelly        M      Jackson           MI    0:22:02.0 7:06  48  65.7       4        M 45-49      
37    Allison Hoop           F      Jackson           MI    0:22:11.8 7:10  18  66.6       1        F 18-24      
38    Jamie Kretzinger       M      Westlake          OH    0:22:15.4 7:11  15  60.3       9        M 14-17      
39    Parker Buszka          M      Farmington Hills  MI    0:22:38.6 7:18  16  58.4       10       M 14-17      
40    Bronson Bush           M      Clarklake         MI    0:22:55.0 7:24  25  56.4       6        M 25-29      
41    Dan Spencer            M      Grass Lake        MI    0:22:59.7 7:25  42  60.2       3        M 40-44      
42    JOHN HEIN              M      Fort Wayne        IN    0:23:07.9 7:28  50  63.5       2        M 50-54      
43    Noah Dinverno          M      Grass Lake        MI    0:23:09.4 7:28  15  58.0       11       M 14-17      
44    Aaron Leis             M      Clare             MI    0:23:15.3 7:30  38  57.9       1        M 35-39      
45    Norman Corrion         M      Jackson           MI    0:23:17.7 7:31  34  56.4       3        M 30-34      
46    Bob McFarlane          M      Perrinton         MI    0:23:23.8 7:33  57  66.4       1        M 55-59      
47    Mandy Seeger           F      Bowling Green     OH    0:23:27.6 7:34  39  64.1       1        F 35-39      
48    David Hein             M      Fort Wayne        IN    0:23:34.4 7:36  22  54.9       7        M 18-24      
49    Haden McLain           M      Jackson           MI    0:23:40.1 7:38  14  57.8       12       M 14-17      
50    David Graff            M      Lincoln           NE    0:23:45.9 7:40  44  59.1       4        M 40-44      
51    Gregory Zimmer         M      Safety Harbor     FL    0:23:57.7 7:44  37  55.8       2        M 35-39      
52    Steve Brown            M                              0:24:05.2 7:46  49  60.5       5        M 45-49      
53    Hannah Mueller         F      Gunnison          CO    0:24:36.4 7:56  19  59.8       2        F 18-24      
54    Sandra Mueller         F      Gunnison          CO    0:24:36.6 7:56  55  70.9       1        F 55-59      
55    Michael Alkidas        M      Ann Arbor         MI    0:24:37.0 7:56  39  55.1       3        M 35-39      
56    Caleb Mueller          M      Gunnison          CO    0:24:37.2 7:57  21  52.5       8        M 18-24      
57    Jason Skeels           M      Adrian            MI    0:24:38.6 7:57  34  53.3       4        M 30-34      
58    Angela Alvarez         F      Jonesville        MI    0:24:41.7 7:58  13  65.0       1        F 1-13       
59    G. Tallman             F      Brooklyn          MI    0:24:43.0 7:58  12  66.4       2        F 1-13       
60    Andrew Hoppert         M      Monroe            MI    0:24:47.3 8:00  28  52.2       7        M 25-29      
61    David Mikovits         M      Spring Arbor      MI    0:24:50.4 8:01  21  52.1       9        M 18-24      
62    E. Walton              F      Hillsdale         MI    0:25:00.6 8:04  12  65.6       3        F 1-13       
63    Peter Sillanpaa        M      dearborn          MI    0:25:02.1 8:05  23  51.7       10       M 18-24      
64    William Stewart        M      Clarklake         MI    0:25:04.4 8:05  23  51.6       11       M 18-24      
65    Gracie Carroll         F      New York          NY    0:25:06.0 8:06  21  58.6       3        F 18-24      
66    Katherine Stewart      F      Clarklake         MI    0:25:06.0 8:06  21  58.6       4        F 18-24      
67    Morgan Hojnacki        F      Columbus          OH    0:25:08.3 8:07  27  58.5       1        F 25-29      
68    Anna Ellison           F      Milford           MI    0:25:15.3 8:09  24  58.2       5        F 18-24      
69    Kembra Kennedy         F      Whitmore Lake     MI    0:25:15.9 8:09  28  58.2       2        F 25-29      
70    Aidan Malec            M      Brooklyn          MI    0:25:16.1 8:09  13  55.4       4        M 1-13       
71    Allison Lunau          F      Troy              MI    0:25:16.6 8:09  24  58.2       6        F 18-24      
72    Don Owens              M      Holland           MI    0:25:25.7 8:12  75  73.5       1        M 75-79      
73    Megan McFarlane        F      East Lansing      MI    0:25:31.8 8:14  23  57.6       7        F 18-24      
74    Travis Hamers          M      East Lansing      MI    0:25:32.4 8:14  23  50.6       12       M 18-24      
75    Connor Ford            M      Clarklake         MI    0:25:38.5 8:16  24  50.4       13       M 18-24      
76    E. Rogers              F      Hudson            MI    0:25:39.4 8:17  10  67.4       4        F 1-13       
77    C. Brown               F                              0:25:39.9 8:17  12  63.9       5        F 1-13       
78    Richard Earl           M      Bowling Green     OH    0:25:42.4 8:18  38  52.4       4        M 35-39      
79    Andrew Reese           M      Jacksonjackson    MI    0:25:58.8 8:23  47  55.3       13       M 14-17      
80    Kirk Bernhard          M      Sylvania          OH    0:25:59.0 8:23  44  54.1       5        M 40-44      
81    Clinton Newman         M      Burlington        MI    0:26:04.1 8:25  38  51.6       5        M 35-39      
82    Ruben Spencer          M      Grass Lake        MI    0:26:05.6 8:25  13  53.7       5        M 1-13       
83    Timothy Donaldson      M      Jackson           MI    0:26:09.4 8:26  67  64.6       1        M 65-69      
84    Lindsey Fish           F      Brooklyn          MI    0:26:19.8 8:30  35  56.3       2        F 35-39      
85    John Adams             M      Tustin            CA    0:26:23.6 8:31  51  56.1       3        M 50-54      
86    Jan Lehman             F      Rossford          OH    0:26:24.2 8:31  58  68.5       2        F 55-59      
87    Rick Spring            M      Jackson           MI    0:26:26.3 8:32  59  59.7       2        M 55-59      
88    Aubrey Penn            F      Jackson           MI    0:26:28.0 8:32  22  55.6       8        F 18-24      
89    Miranda Penn           F      Jackson           MI    0:26:28.1 8:32  22  55.6       9        F 18-24      
90    Grant Dery             M      Toledo            OH    0:26:30.5 8:33  14  51.6       14       M 14-17      
91    Andrew Ferguson        M      Jackson           MI    0:26:31.7 8:33  15  50.6       15       M 14-17      
92    Denny O'Dowd           M      Clarklake         MI    0:26:34.7 8:34  28  48.7       8        M 25-29      
93    Linda Corder           F      Addison           MI    0:26:35.6 8:35  57  67.2       3        F 55-59      
94    Nick Seger             M      Bowling Green     OH    0:26:45.5 8:38  15  50.2       16       M 14-17      
95    Alex Conrad            M      Custer            MI    0:26:46.0 8:38  27  48.3       9        M 25-29      
96    Michael Scott          M      Horton            MI    0:26:48.3 8:39  59  58.9       3        M 55-59      
97    Evan McLecke           M      Ann Arbor         MI    0:26:54.0 8:41  28  48.1       10       M 25-29      
98    L. McLain              F      Detroit           MI    0:26:55.5 8:41  12  60.9       6        F 1-13       
99    Cait Prszfice          F      East Lansing      MI    0:26:56.8 8:42  26  54.6       3        F 25-29      
100   G. Gady                F      Saline            MI    0:26:58.4 8:42  10  64.1       7        F 1-13       
101   Meredith Gady          F      Saline            MI    0:26:59.8 8:43  42  56.7       1        F 40-44      
102   Jim Lagger             M      Northwood         OH    0:27:02.5 8:43  60  58.8       2        M 60-64      
103   Robert Foreman         M      West Lafayette    IN    0:27:05.6 8:44  72  65.9       1        M 70-74      
104   John Forkin            M      Shelby Township   MI    0:27:20.7 8:49  56  56.3       4        M 55-59      
105   Luke Fish              M      Clarklake         MI    0:27:28.4 8:52  14  49.8       17       M 14-17      
106   Logan Fish             M      Clarklake         MI    0:27:28.7 8:52  14  49.8       18       M 14-17      
107   Kate Oireil            F      Brooklyn          MI    0:27:30.0 8:52  15  56.2       1        F 14-17      
108   Ethan Harris           M      Jackson           MI    0:27:32.7 8:53  33  47.5       5        M 30-34      
109   Victoria Stevenson     F      Portage           MI    0:27:35.7 8:54  34  53.6       1        F 30-34      
110   Alexander Trudell      M      Brooklyn          MI    0:27:35.8 8:54  30  47.0       6        M 30-34      
111   Alan Cunningham        M      Jackson           MI    0:27:36.1 8:54  31  47.1       7        M 30-34      
112   Joseph Lerczak         M      Jackson           MI    0:27:41.8 8:56  62  58.4       3        M 60-64      
113   Kendra Vance           F      Parma             MI    0:27:43.0 8:56  37  53.8       3        F 35-39      
114   Max Loveall            M      Spring Grove      IL    0:27:46.2 8:57  13  50.5       6        M 1-13       
115   E. Farrell             F      Sea Girt          NJ    0:27:56.3 9:01  12  58.7       8        F 1-13       
116   M. Mentzer             F      Flat Rock         MI    0:27:57.6 9:01  11  60.1       9        F 1-13       
117   Sarah Hoop             F      Jackson           MI    0:28:04.8 9:03  16  54.1       2        F 14-17      
118   Rick Hoop              M      Jackson           MI    0:28:05.1 9:04  50  52.3       4        M 50-54      
119   Ryan Minnick           M      Coopersville      MI    0:28:06.6 9:04  15  47.8       19       M 14-17      
120   Jackie Kretzinger      F      Westlake          OH    0:28:08.4 9:05  49  58.0       1        F 45-49      
121   N. Abrahamson          F      Lake Barrington   IL    0:28:08.6 9:05  12  58.3       10       F 1-13       
122   James Mierzwa          M      Stockbridge       MI    0:28:17.9 9:08  50  51.9       5        M 50-54      
123   Theresa Lagger         F      Northwood         OH    0:28:20.8 9:09  54  60.8       1        F 50-54      
124   David Nearpass         M      Jackson           MI    0:28:23.1 9:09  56  54.2       5        M 55-59      
125   Patrick Guentner       M      Southgate         MI    0:28:24.1 9:10  14  48.2       20       M 14-17      
126   D. Munro               M      Clark Lake        MI    0:28:28.2 9:11  10  54.4       7        M 1-13       
127   Jonesta Kimble         F      Spring Arbor      MI    0:28:31.5 9:12  38  52.5       4        F 35-39      
128   Caitlin Farrell        F      Sea Girt          NJ    0:28:33.2 9:13  14  55.0       3        F 14-17      
129   Lindsey Custer         F      Cincinnati        OH    0:28:39.6 9:15  26  51.3       4        F 25-29      
130   Ben Clausius           M      Cincinnati        OH    0:28:57.9 9:21  26  44.6       11       M 25-29      
131   Virginia Zimmer        F      Safety Harbor     FL    0:29:01.9 9:22  39  51.8       5        F 35-39      
132   BOB SONSARA            M      Jackson           MI    0:29:03.5 9:22  67  58.1       2        M 65-69      
133   Stuart Kelley          M      Jackson           MI    0:29:03.7 9:22  39  46.7       6        M 35-39      
134   Joseph Stevenson       M      Portage           MI    0:29:07.0 9:24  33  44.9       8        M 30-34      
135   Fernando Cruz          M      Marshall          MI    0:29:08.3 9:24  63  56.0       4        M 60-64      
136   M. Bethel              F      Marshall          MI    0:29:09.7 9:24  10  59.3       11       F 1-13       
137   Chelsea Younkman       F      Toledo            OH    0:29:11.6 9:25  35  50.7       6        F 35-39      
138   Jessica Erzal          F      Clarklake         MI    0:29:12.1 9:25  28  50.4       5        F 25-29      
139   Rachel Hojnacki        F      Cincinnati        OH    0:29:15.2 9:26  31  50.3       2        F 30-34      
140   Silvan Pierce          M      Clarklake         MI    0:29:15.5 9:26  24  44.2       14       M 18-24      
141   Justin Brenner         M      Clarklake         MI    0:29:15.8 9:26  28  44.2       12       M 25-29      
142   Sarah Ermatinger       F      Jackson           MI    0:29:17.2 9:27  45  53.5       2        F 45-49      
143   Amanda Bussa           F      Franklin          MI    0:29:19.7 9:28  40  51.6       2        F 40-44      
144   Lauren Bates           F      Detroit           MI    0:29:35.1 9:33  13  54.2       12       F 1-13       
145   Jo Plate               F      Jackson           MI    0:29:35.2 9:33  50  55.7       2        F 50-54      
146   Elise Fish             F      Clarklake         MI    0:29:42.9 9:35  60  62.4       1        F 60-64      
147   Joel Havvis            M      Highland Park     MI    0:29:43.0 9:35  67  56.9       3        M 65-69      
148   LANA DAGLOW            F      Clarklake         MI    0:29:45.8 9:36  52  56.6       3        F 50-54      
149   Warren Killian         M      Bryan             OH    0:29:47.9 9:37  34  44.1       9        M 30-34      
150   Hope Anderson          F      Marshall          MI    0:29:47.9 9:37  48  54.2       3        F 45-49      
151   Cory Clausius          M      Cincinnati        OH    0:30:08.8 9:43  31  43.1       10       M 30-34      
152   Joey Vitick            M      Clarklake         MI    0:30:09.8 9:44  18  43.0       15       M 18-24      
153   M. Farrell             F      Sea Girt          NJ    0:30:10.6 9:44  10  57.3       13       F 1-13       
154   Michael Farrell        M      Sea Girt          NJ    0:30:11.3 9:44  42  45.9       6        M 40-44      
155   Clifton Mentzer        M      Flat Rock         MI    0:30:25.9 9:49  46  46.9       6        M 45-49      
156   Todd Warner            M      Grass Lake        MI    0:30:28.1 9:50  47  47.1       7        M 45-49      
157   Maggie Beer            F      Detroit           MI    0:30:34.6 9:52  13  52.5       14       F 1-13       
158   Tom Prentice           M      Jerome            MI    0:30:36.2 9:52  57  50.7       6        M 55-59      
159   Renee Milbourne        F      Spring Arbor      MI    0:30:37.6 9:53  50  53.8       4        F 50-54      
160   Madison Trudell        F      Parma             MI    0:30:38.2 9:53  15  50.4       4        F 14-17      
161   Lori Martin            F      Milford           OH    0:30:48.7 9:56  44  50.5       3        F 40-44      
162   Martha Abrahamson      F      Lake Barrington   IL    0:30:54.3 9:58  16  49.2       5        F 14-17      
163   Patrick Guentner       M      Southgate         MI    0:30:59.9 10:00 47  46.3       8        M 45-49      
164   Nate Rebholz           M      Bloomington       IL    0:31:17.3 10:06 30  41.4       11       M 30-34      
165   Brittany Prater        F      Cincinnati        OH    0:31:17.7 10:06 30  47.0       3        F 30-34      
166   Lauren Reynolds        F      Jackson           MI    0:31:21.7 10:07 21  46.9       10       F 18-24      
167   Meghan Fischer         F      Cincinnati        OH    0:31:32.2 10:10 30  46.6       4        F 30-34      
168   I. Bolyard             M      Swanton           OH    0:31:40.3 10:13 12  45.5       8        M 1-13       
169   Casey Munro            F      Clarklake         MI    0:31:42.6 10:14 40  47.7       4        F 40-44      
170   Allison Abrahamson     F      Lake Barrington   IL    0:31:44.1 10:14 47  50.3       4        F 45-49      
171   Drew Wilson            M      Holt              MI    0:31:49.5 10:16 31  40.8       12       M 30-34      
172   J. Drlicka             M      Jackson           MI    0:31:49.5 10:16 6   61.4       9        M 1-13       
173   Cecilia Brzys          F      South Lyon        MI    0:31:55.7 10:18 70  66.2       1        F 70-74      
174   Berlynn Lyke           F      Clarklake         MI    0:32:00.0 10:19 13  50.1       15       F 1-13       
175   Shirley Taylor         F      Hillsdale         MI    0:32:06.3 10:21 53  53.1       5        F 50-54      
176   Gavin Dery             M      Toledo            OH    0:32:08.0 10:22 15  41.8       21       M 14-17      
177   Jason House            M      Clarklake         MI    0:32:08.6 10:22 35  41.1       7        M 35-39      
178   M. House               M      Clarklake         MI    0:32:08.8 10:22 10  48.2       10       M 1-13       
179   Karen Killian          F      Bryan             OH    0:32:16.0 10:25 34  45.8       5        F 30-34      
180   Amanda Cunningham      F      Jackson           MI    0:32:19.9 10:26 30  45.5       6        F 30-34      
181   Michael Allan          M      Jackson           MI    0:32:23.2 10:27 58  48.4       7        M 55-59      
182   Emily Guse             F      Columbus          OH    0:32:25.5 10:28 40  46.6       5        F 40-44      
183   Travis Clemons         M      Jackson           MI    0:32:26.4 10:28 24  39.9       16       M 18-24      
184   Ed Konrad              M      Jackson           MI    0:32:32.3 10:30 65  51.0       4        M 65-69      
185   Jeree Everley          F      Brooklyn          MI    0:32:51.6 10:36 54  52.5       6        F 50-54      
186   Heather Newman         F      Burlington        MI    0:33:00.4 10:39 36  45.0       7        F 35-39      
187   Meghan Burtka          F      Northville        MI    0:33:11.6 10:42 29  44.3       6        F 25-29      
188   Emily Iorio            F      Greenwich         CT    0:33:21.6 10:46 14  47.1       6        F 14-17      
189   Jackie McFarlane       F      Perrinton         MI    0:33:33.4 10:49 57  53.3       4        F 55-59      
190   Kelly Foster           F      Brooklyn          MI    0:33:33.7 10:50 58  53.9       5        F 55-59      
191   Emily Sterling         F      Sylvania          OH    0:33:38.4 10:51 31  43.7       7        F 30-34      
192   K. Scanlon             F      Brooklyn          MI    0:33:39.2 10:51 7   57.0       16       F 1-13       
193   Jeffrey Pafford        M      South Lyon        MI    0:33:44.1 10:53 35  39.2       8        M 35-39      
194   Peter Abrahamson       M      Lake Barrington   IL    0:33:57.3 10:57 51  43.6       6        M 50-54      
195   E. Haldane             M      Pleasant Lake     MI    0:34:00.2 10:58 9   47.7       11       M 1-13       
196   Kate Egan              F      Jackson           MI    0:34:01.4 10:59 39  44.2       8        F 35-39      
197   L. Reese               F      JacksonJackson    MI    0:34:01.4 10:59 11  49.4       17       F 1-13       
198   Jeff Morgan            M      Highland Park     MI    0:34:27.3 11:07 99  162.4      1        M 98-99      
199   Annie Morgan           F      Jackson           MI    0:34:27.3 11:07 37  43.3       9        F 35-39      
200   Robbie Fin             M      Adrian            MI    0:34:32.2 11:08 24  37.4       17       M 18-24      
201   L. Bolyard             M      Swanton           OH    0:34:40.8 11:11 10  44.7       12       M 1-13       
202   Duane Wilcox           M      Clarklake         MI    0:34:50.2 11:14 49  41.9       9        M 45-49      
203   Morgan Porzsolt-Graves F      Clarklake         MI    0:34:50.2 11:14 36  42.6       10       F 35-39      
204   Susi Bullinger         F      Jackson           MI    0:34:52.4 11:15 63  55.2       2        F 60-64      
205   Dorian Lowden          F      Jackson           MI    0:35:05.1 11:19 63  54.9       3        F 60-64      
206   Dick Sterling          M      Sylvania          OH    0:35:08.3 11:20 63  46.4       5        M 60-64      
207   Amy Collins-Warfield   F      Galloway          OH    0:35:12.6 11:21 36  42.2       11       F 35-39      
208   Nora Liebau            F      Brooklyn          MI    0:35:14.9 11:22 13  45.5       18       F 1-13       
209   Chloe Nestor           F      Brooklyn          MI    0:35:14.9 11:22 13  45.5       19       F 1-13       
210   N. Oircil              F      Brooklyn          MI    0:35:20.2 11:24 9   50.5       20       F 1-13       
211   L. Seeger              F      Bowling Green     OH    0:35:22.7 11:25 12  46.4       21       F 1-13       
212   Kailee Kretzinger      F      Westlake          OH    0:35:24.1 11:25 17  42.2       7        F 14-17      
213   Shannon Watts          F      Jackson           MI    0:35:29.2 11:27 23  41.5       11       F 18-24      
214   Lydia Watts            F      Jackson           MI    0:35:29.3 11:27 25  41.5       7        F 25-29      
215   M. House               F      Clarklake         MI    0:35:47.5 11:33 9   49.8       22       F 1-13       
216   Erin House             F      Clarklake         MI    0:35:47.6 11:33 33  41.2       8        F 30-34      
217   Megan Pafford          F      South Lyon        MI    0:36:08.8 11:40 35  41.0       12       F 35-39      
218   Scott Hoppert          M      Monroe            MI    0:36:20.7 11:43 54  41.7       7        M 50-54      
219   David Alt              M      Archbold          OH    0:36:24.6 11:45 67  46.4       5        M 65-69      
220   Ashley Curtis          F      Jackson           MI    0:36:28.4 11:46 30  40.3       9        F 30-34      
221   Cara drlicka           F      jackson           MI    0:36:28.4 11:46 30  40.3       10       F 30-34      
222   Ben Remer              M      Swanton           OH    0:36:49.1 11:53 35  35.9       9        M 35-39      
223   E. Bruggenwirth        F      Adrian            MI    0:36:50.2 11:53 11  45.7       23       F 1-13       
224   Mary Bruggenwirth      F      Adrian            MI    0:36:50.4 11:53 35  40.2       13       F 35-39      
225   John Bussa             M      Franklin          MI    0:37:05.7 11:58 46  38.4       10       M 45-49      
226   Randy Fielder          M      Kalamazoo         MI    0:37:09.9 11:59 68  45.9       6        M 65-69      
227   Parker Spence          M                              0:37:22.8 12:03 14  36.6       22       M 14-17      
228   Lauren Iorio           F      Greenwich         CT    0:37:23.4 12:04 13  42.9       24       F 1-13       
229   Jen Oakes              F      Jackson           MI    0:37:25.2 12:04 49  43.6       5        F 45-49      
230   andy anderson          M      Brooklyn          MI    0:37:26.5 12:05 44  37.5       7        M 40-44      
231   Rachel Meade           F      Jackson           MI    0:37:48.7 12:12 33  39.0       11       F 30-34      
232   H. Pancoast            M      Swanton           OH    0:37:57.7 12:15 9   42.7       13       M 1-13       
233   R. Egan                F      Jackson           MI    0:38:02.3 12:16 10  45.5       25       F 1-13       
234   Heather Reardon        F      Jackson           MI    0:38:03.0 12:16 47  42.0       6        F 45-49      
235   Mike Remer             M      Swanton           OH    0:38:04.1 12:17 60  41.8       6        M 60-64      
236   Susan Hoane            F      Fuquay Varina     NC    0:38:06.8 12:18 71  56.3       2        F 70-74      
237   Ashley Lee             F      Jackson           MI    0:38:16.9 12:21 35  38.7       14       F 35-39      
238   Faye Haldane           F      Pleasant Lake     MI    0:38:21.5 12:22 36  38.7       15       F 35-39      
239   Charity L. Boisseau    F      Brooklyn          MI    0:38:35.2 12:27 46  41.0       7        F 45-49      
240   Christie Limbert       F      Grove City        OH    0:39:00.0 12:35 31  37.7       12       F 30-34      
241   H. Pancoast            M      Swanton           OH    0:39:10.7 12:38 11  38.0       14       M 1-13       
242   Taryn Johnson          F      Clarklake         MI    0:39:34.3 12:46 31  37.2       13       F 30-34      
243   Jennifer Clemente      F      Michigan Center   MI    0:39:38.6 12:47 44  39.2       6        F 40-44      
244   Sarah Parkinson        F      Jackson           MI    0:39:56.4 12:53 29  36.8       8        F 25-29      
245   Drew Metcalf           M      Jackson           MI    0:39:56.7 12:53 37  33.5       10       M 35-39      
246   Owen Wilcox            M      Clarklake         MI    0:40:02.6 12:55                1        No Age Given 
247   Lanni Velasco-Cook     F      Jackson           MI    0:40:34.0 13:05 16  37.5       8        F 14-17      
248   Leigh Anne Pancoast    F      Swanton           OH    0:40:48.7 13:10 38  36.7       16       F 35-39      
249   K. Scanion             F      Brooklyn          MI    0:40:58.5 13:13 9   43.5       26       F 1-13       
250   Jenifer Scanlon        F      Brooklyn          MI    0:40:59.8 13:13 44  37.9       7        F 40-44      
251   Jeff Spence            M      Northville        MI    0:40:59.8 13:13 42  33.8       8        M 40-44      
252   Bobby Simon            M      Clarklake         MI    0:41:26.8 13:22 35  31.9       11       M 35-39      
253   Patricia Holmes        F      Jackson           MI    0:41:28.1 13:23 76  55.7       1        F 75-79      
254   Eric White             M      Jackson           MI    0:41:34.7 13:25 57  37.3       8        M 55-59      
255   D. Brown               F                              0:41:37.2 13:26 8   44.4       27       F 1-13       
256   Leslie Brown           F                              0:41:57.4 13:32 43  36.8       8        F 40-44      
257   Mary Lamb              F      Grass Lake        MI    0:42:24.9 13:41 49  38.5       8        F 45-49      
258   Colleen Quatman        F      Arlington Heights IL    0:42:46.1 13:48 36  34.7       17       F 35-39      
259   Kiel Quatman           M      Arlington Heights IL    0:42:48.0 13:48 36  31.0       12       M 35-39      
260   Kevin Anderson         M      Granger           IN    0:42:48.2 13:48 44  32.8       9        M 40-44      
261   Kim Bills              F      Clarklake         MI    0:42:55.7 13:51 54  40.2       7        F 50-54      
262   B. Kelly               F      Brooklyn          MI    0:43:51.1 14:09 12  37.4       28       F 1-13       
263   Maddie Kelly           F      Brooklyn          MI    0:43:54.3 14:10 18  33.7       12       F 18-24      
264   Trudy Wright           F      Brooklyn          MI    0:43:54.6 14:10 50  37.6       8        F 50-54      
265   Bryce Baumgardner      M      Lowell            MI    0:43:57.8 14:11 14  31.1       23       M 14-17      
266   Kevin Cunningham       M      Jackson           MI    0:44:04.0 14:13 52  33.9       8        M 50-54      
267   Jamie Clausius         F      Cincinnati        OH    0:45:26.1 14:39 29  32.4       9        F 25-29      
268   Mary Sheena            F      Keego Harbor      MI    0:45:36.0 14:43 53  37.4       9        F 50-54      
269   Jana Christine-Smith   F      Jackson           MI    0:45:43.5 14:45 43  33.7       9        F 45-49      
270   Lacey Mead             F      Jackson           MI    0:45:43.9 14:45 29  32.2       10       F 25-29      
271   A. Gady                F      Chardon           OH    0:46:09.3 14:53 8   40.0       29       F 1-13       
272   Dan Owens              M      Odessa            FL    0:46:35.3 15:02 47  30.8       11       M 45-49      
273   A. Gady                F      Chardon           OH    0:47:07.1 15:12 10  36.7       30       F 1-13       
274   Heather Gady           F      Chardon           OH    0:47:07.3 15:12 40  32.1       9        F 40-44      
275   P. Spence              F      Northville        MI    0:48:14.0 15:34 12  34.0       31       F 1-13       
276   James Vetter           M      Toledo            OH    0:49:44.6 16:03 59  31.7       9        M 55-59      
277   MaryPat Vetter         F      Toledo            OH    0:51:34.2 16:38 57  34.7       6        F 55-59      
278   Harrison D. Hensley    M      Pinckney          MI    0:51:51.4 16:44 86  47.5       1        M 80-97      
279   Krista Meier           F      Haslett           MI    0:51:52.8 16:44 47  30.8       10       F 45-49      
280   Dan Buszka             M      Farmington Hills  MI    0:56:07.3 18:06 52  26.6       9        M 50-54      
281   M. Reardon             F      Jackson           MI    0:57:26.8 18:32 10  30.1       32       F 1-13       
282   A. Bickel              F      Clarklake         MI    0:57:27.3 18:32 11  29.3       33       F 1-13       
283   Shelly Buszka          F      Farmington Hills  MI    0:57:33.4 18:34 52  29.3       10       F 50-54      
284   Lori Urdahl            F      Carleton          MI    0:59:24.8 19:10 49  27.5       11       F 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ben Utz 503 22  1       M      Horton MI US 15:56.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rachel McFarlane 150 29  5       F      Muncie IN US 17:18.1 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rick Cahoon 169 42  2       M      Shepherd MI US 16:29.2 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Vincent 595 55  29      F      Jackson MI US 21:30.9 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Owen Wilcox 185     246     M      Clarklake MI US 40:02.6 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Isaiah Dinverno 96  13  16      M      Grass Lake MI US    20:11.8 
2     K. Pequet       138 12  28      M      Jackson MI US       21:29.2 
3     J. Seeger       496 12  35      M      Bowling Green OH US 22:00.4 
4     Aidan Malec     552 13  70      M      Brooklyn MI US      25:16.1 
5     Ruben Spencer   195 13  82      M      Grass Lake MI US    26:05.6 
6     Max Loveall     504 13  114     M      Spring Grove IL US  27:46.2 
7     D. Munro        188 10  126     M      Clark Lake MI US    28:28.2 
8     I. Bolyard      118 12  168     M      Swanton OH US       31:40.3 
9     J. Drlicka      156 6   172     M      Jackson MI US       31:49.5 
10    M. House        40  10  178     M      Clarklake MI US     32:08.8 
11    E. Haldane      44  9   195     M      Pleasant Lake MI US 34:00.2 
12    L. Bolyard      636 10  201     M      Swanton OH US       34:40.8 
13    H. Pancoast     116 9   232     M      Swanton OH US       37:57.7 
14    H. Pancoast     115 11  241     M      Swanton OH US       39:10.7 


Male 14 to 17
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Jacob Singlelar   588 15  8       M      Spring Arbor MI US      18:07.2 
2     Ian Lowden        170 16  10      M      Cincinnati OH US        18:26.9 
3     Matt Hoop         585 16  11      M      Jackson MI US           18:27.6 
4     Nathaniel Hobbs   208 15  12      M      Jackson MI US           18:51.8 
5     Scotty Bolton     80  16  17      M      Jackson MI US           20:14.1 
6     Griffin Mentzer   130 14  19      M      Flat Rock MI US         20:19.7 
7     Jack Russell      499 17  20      M      East Lansing MI US      20:23.5 
8     Jack Vitick       152 14  34      M      Commerce Township MI US 21:54.8 
9     Jamie Kretzinger  87  15  38      M      Westlake OH US          22:15.4 
10    Parker Buszka     126 16  39      M      Farmington Hills MI US  22:38.6 
11    Noah Dinverno     95  15  43      M      Grass Lake MI US        23:09.4 
12    Haden McLain      526 14  49      M      Jackson MI US           23:40.1 
13    Andrew Reese      61  47  79      M      Jacksonjackson MI US    25:58.8 
14    Grant Dery        110 14  90      M      Toledo OH US            26:30.5 
15    Andrew Ferguson   53  15  91      M      Jackson MI US           26:31.7 
16    Nick Seger        497 15  94      M      Bowling Green OH US     26:45.5 
17    Luke Fish         190 14  105     M      Clarklake MI US         27:28.4 
18    Logan Fish        189 14  106     M      Clarklake MI US         27:28.7 
19    Ryan Minnick      445 15  119     M      Coopersville MI US      28:06.6 
20    Patrick Guentner  514 14  125     M      Southgate MI US         28:24.1 
21    Gavin Dery        109 15  176     M      Toledo OH US            32:08.0 
22    Parker Spence     645 14  227     M                              37:22.8 
23    Bryce Baumgardner 32  14  265     M      Lowell MI US            43:57.8 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Luke Lathrop    166 18  6       M      Eaton Rapids MI US 17:36.4 
2     Daniel Hein     192 19  7       M      Fort Wayne IN US   17:52.5 
3     Owen Martin     203 18  14      M      Milford OH US      20:10.1 
4     Konnor Iott     84  21  22      M      Brooklyn MI US     21:04.0 
5     Kade Adams      489 19  23      M      Tustin CA US       21:11.5 
6     Chase Swope     91  20  27      M      Cement City MI US  21:28.2 
7     David Hein      194 22  48      M      Fort Wayne IN US   23:34.4 
8     Caleb Mueller   160 21  56      M      Gunnison CO US     24:37.2 
9     David Mikovits  121 21  61      M      Spring Arbor MI US 24:50.4 
10    Peter Sillanpaa 202 23  63      M      dearborn MI US     25:02.1 
11    William Stewart 576 23  64      M      Clarklake MI US    25:04.4 
12    Travis Hamers   540 23  74      M      East Lansing MI US 25:32.4 
13    Connor Ford     206 24  75      M      Clarklake MI US    25:38.5 
14    Silvan Pierce   155 24  140     M      Clarklake MI US    29:15.5 
15    Joey Vitick     154 18  152     M      Clarklake MI US    30:09.8 
16    Travis Clemons  19  24  183     M      Jackson MI US      32:26.4 
17    Robbie Fin      570 24  200     M      Adrian MI US       34:32.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nick Fagan     120 29  4       M      Chicago IL US    17:01.9 
2     Alex Burtka    49  29  18      M      Northville MI US 20:15.1 
3     Nick Schaefer  658 29  25      M      Jackson MI US    21:17.8 
4     Jake Jarrell   92  27  30      M      Clarklake MI US  21:31.4 
5     Drew Lehman    547 26  31      M      Angola IN US     21:46.6 
6     Bronson Bush   63  25  40      M      Clarklake MI US  22:55.0 
7     Andrew Hoppert 58  28  60      M      Monroe MI US     24:47.3 
8     Denny O'Dowd   666 28  92      M      Clarklake MI US  26:34.7 
9     Alex Conrad    663 27  95      M      Custer MI US     26:46.0 
10    Evan McLecke   657 28  97      M      Ann Arbor MI US  26:54.0 
11    Ben Clausius   163 26  130     M      Cincinnati OH US 28:57.9 
12    Justin Brenner 153 28  141     M      Clarklake MI US  29:15.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Wyatt Leclear     589 33  26      M      Shepherd MI US    21:18.9 
2     Josh Skeels       106 33  32      M      Adrian MI US      21:47.7 
3     Norman Corrion    541 34  45      M      Jackson MI US     23:17.7 
4     Jason Skeels      98  34  57      M      Adrian MI US      24:38.6 
5     Ethan Harris      485 33  108     M      Jackson MI US     27:32.7 
6     Alexander Trudell 442 30  110     M      Brooklyn MI US    27:35.8 
7     Alan Cunningham   127 31  111     M      Jackson MI US     27:36.1 
8     Joseph Stevenson  175 33  134     M      Portage MI US     29:07.0 
9     Warren Killian    593 34  149     M      Bryan OH US       29:47.9 
10    Cory Clausius     136 31  151     M      Cincinnati OH US  30:08.8 
11    Nate Rebholz      661 30  164     M      Bloomington IL US 31:17.3 
12    Drew Wilson       147 31  171     M      Holt MI US        31:49.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Aaron Leis      507 38  44      M      Clare MI US             23:15.3 
2     Gregory Zimmer  197 37  51      M      Safety Harbor FL US     23:57.7 
3     Michael Alkidas 176 39  55      M      Ann Arbor MI US         24:37.0 
4     Richard Earl    590 38  78      M      Bowling Green OH US     25:42.4 
5     Clinton Newman  211 38  81      M      Burlington MI US        26:04.1 
6     Stuart Kelley   439 39  133     M      Jackson MI US           29:03.7 
7     Jason House     38  35  177     M      Clarklake MI US         32:08.6 
8     Jeffrey Pafford 30  35  193     M      South Lyon MI US        33:44.1 
9     Ben Remer       114 35  222     M      Swanton OH US           36:49.1 
10    Drew Metcalf    548 37  245     M      Jackson MI US           39:56.7 
11    Bobby Simon     36  35  252     M      Clarklake MI US         41:26.8 
12    Kiel Quatman    146 36  259     M      Arlington Heights IL US 42:48.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Aaron Usher     111 40  3       M      Cadillac MI US   16:47.2 
2     Brandon Klump   438 41  13      M      Jackson MI US    19:55.4 
3     Dan Spencer     55  42  41      M      Grass Lake MI US 22:59.7 
4     David Graff     100 44  50      M      Lincoln NE US    23:45.9 
5     Kirk Bernhard   67  44  80      M      Sylvania OH US   25:59.0 
6     Michael Farrell 178 42  154     M      Sea Girt NJ US   30:11.3 
7     andy anderson   209 44  230     M      Brooklyn MI US   37:26.5 
8     Jeff Spence     644 42  251     M      Northville MI US 40:59.8 
9     Kevin Anderson  535 44  260     M      Granger IN US    42:48.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Jordon     16  47  9       M      Concord MI US    18:18.5 
2     Mark Lathrop     594 49  15      M      New York NY US   20:10.9 
3     Joel Dinverno    93  49  33      M      Grass Lake MI US 21:50.2 
4     Joshua Donnelly  558 48  36      M      Jackson MI US    22:02.0 
5     Steve Brown      632 49  52      M                       24:05.2 
6     Clifton Mentzer  129 46  155     M      Flat Rock MI US  30:25.9 
7     Todd Warner      196 47  156     M      Grass Lake MI US 30:28.1 
8     Patrick Guentner 513 47  163     M      Southgate MI US  30:59.9 
9     Duane Wilcox     184 49  202     M      Clarklake MI US  34:50.2 
10    John Bussa       104 46  225     M      Franklin MI US   37:05.7 
11    Dan Owens        591 47  272     M      Odessa FL US     46:35.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Chris Koenig     65  53  24      M      Cincinnati OH US       21:12.7 
2     JOHN HEIN        193 50  42      M      Fort Wayne IN US       23:07.9 
3     John Adams       488 51  85      M      Tustin CA US           26:23.6 
4     Rick Hoop        584 50  118     M      Jackson MI US          28:05.1 
5     James Mierzwa    440 50  122     M      Stockbridge MI US      28:17.9 
6     Peter Abrahamson 79  51  194     M      Lake Barrington IL US  33:57.3 
7     Scott Hoppert    101 54  218     M      Monroe MI US           36:20.7 
8     Kevin Cunningham 476 52  266     M      Jackson MI US          44:04.0 
9     Dan Buszka       125 52  280     M      Farmington Hills MI US 56:07.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Bob McFarlane  112 57  46      M      Perrinton MI US       23:23.8 
2     Rick Spring    167 59  87      M      Jackson MI US         26:26.3 
3     Michael Scott  99  59  96      M      Horton MI US          26:48.3 
4     John Forkin    171 56  104     M      Shelby Township MI US 27:20.7 
5     David Nearpass 123 56  124     M      Jackson MI US         28:23.1 
6     Tom Prentice   102 57  158     M      Jerome MI US          30:36.2 
7     Michael Allan  182 58  181     M      Jackson MI US         32:23.2 
8     Eric White     434 57  254     M      Jackson MI US         41:34.7 
9     James Vetter   436 59  276     M      Toledo OH US          49:44.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Paul Bapst Jr. 17  63  21      M      Hanover MI US   20:38.0 
2     Jim Lagger     70  60  102     M      Northwood OH US 27:02.5 
3     Joseph Lerczak 571 62  112     M      Jackson MI US   27:41.8 
4     Fernando Cruz  609 63  135     M      Marshall MI US  29:08.3 
5     Dick Sterling  132 63  206     M      Sylvania OH US  35:08.3 
6     Mike Remer     113 60  235     M      Swanton OH US   38:04.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Timothy Donaldson 205 67  83      M      Jackson MI US       26:09.4 
2     BOB SONSARA       73  67  132     M      Jackson MI US       29:03.5 
3     Joel Havvis       478 67  147     M      Highland Park MI US 29:43.0 
4     Ed Konrad         143 65  184     M      Jackson MI US       32:32.3 
5     David Alt         437 67  219     M      Archbold OH US      36:24.6 
6     Randy Fielder     82  68  226     M      Kalamazoo MI US     37:09.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Robert Foreman 69  72  103     M      West Lafayette IN US 27:05.6 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Don Owens 74  75  72      M      Holland MI US 25:25.7 


Male 80 and up
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Harrison D. Hensley 20  86  278     M      Pinckney MI US 51:51.4 


Male no age given
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jeff Morgan 517 99  198     M      Highland Park MI US 34:27.3 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Angela Alvarez  573 13  58      F      Jonesville MI US      24:41.7 
2     G. Tallman      625 12  59      F      Brooklyn MI US        24:43.0 
3     E. Walton       572 12  62      F      Hillsdale MI US       25:00.6 
4     E. Rogers       191 10  76      F      Hudson MI US          25:39.4 
5     C. Brown        630 12  77      F                            25:39.9 
6     L. McLain       527 12  98      F      Detroit MI US         26:55.5 
7     G. Gady         90  10  100     F      Saline MI US          26:58.4 
8     E. Farrell      180 12  115     F      Sea Girt NJ US        27:56.3 
9     M. Mentzer      131 11  116     F      Flat Rock MI US       27:57.6 
10    N. Abrahamson   76  12  121     F      Lake Barrington IL US 28:08.6 
11    M. Bethel       608 10  136     F      Marshall MI US        29:09.7 
12    Lauren Bates    544 13  144     F      Detroit MI US         29:35.1 
13    M. Farrell      181 10  153     F      Sea Girt NJ US        30:10.6 
14    Maggie Beer     543 13  157     F      Detroit MI US         30:34.6 
15    Berlynn Lyke    545 13  174     F      Clarklake MI US       32:00.0 
16    K. Scanlon      618 7   192     F      Brooklyn MI US        33:39.2 
17    L. Reese        62  11  197     F      JacksonJackson MI US  34:01.4 
18    Nora Liebau     557 13  208     F      Brooklyn MI US        35:14.9 
19    Chloe Nestor    554 13  209     F      Brooklyn MI US        35:14.9 
20    N. Oircil       555 9   210     F      Brooklyn MI US        35:20.2 
21    L. Seeger       494 12  211     F      Bowling Green OH US   35:22.7 
22    M. House        41  9   215     F      Clarklake MI US       35:47.5 
23    E. Bruggenwirth 141 11  223     F      Adrian MI US          36:50.2 
24    Lauren Iorio    533 13  228     F      Greenwich CT US       37:23.4 
25    R. Egan         173 10  233     F      Jackson MI US         38:02.3 
26    K. Scanion      616 9   249     F      Brooklyn MI US        40:58.5 
27    D. Brown        629 8   255     F                            41:37.2 
28    B. Kelly        559 12  262     F      Brooklyn MI US        43:51.1 
29    A. Gady         134 8   271     F      Chardon OH US         46:09.3 
30    A. Gady         656 10  273     F      Chardon OH US         47:07.1 
31    P. Spence       643 12  275     F      Northville MI US      48:14.0 
32    M. Reardon      57  10  281     F      Jackson MI US         57:26.8 
33    A. Bickel       649 11  282     F      Clarklake MI US       57:27.3 


Female 14 to 17
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Kate Oireil        553 15  107     F      Brooklyn MI US        27:30.0 
2     Sarah Hoop         582 16  117     F      Jackson MI US         28:04.8 
3     Caitlin Farrell    179 14  128     F      Sea Girt NJ US        28:33.2 
4     Madison Trudell    199 15  160     F      Parma MI US           30:38.2 
5     Martha Abrahamson  77  16  162     F      Lake Barrington IL US 30:54.3 
6     Emily Iorio        531 14  188     F      Greenwich CT US       33:21.6 
7     Kailee Kretzinger  88  17  212     F      Westlake OH US        35:24.1 
8     Lanni Velasco-Cook 605 16  247     F      Jackson MI US         40:34.0 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Allison Hoop      583 18  37      F      Jackson MI US      22:11.8 
2     Hannah Mueller    161 19  53      F      Gunnison CO US     24:36.4 
3     Gracie Carroll    578 21  65      F      New York NY US     25:06.0 
4     Katherine Stewart 575 21  66      F      Clarklake MI US    25:06.0 
5     Anna Ellison      122 24  68      F      Milford MI US      25:15.3 
6     Allison Lunau     546 24  71      F      Troy MI US         25:16.6 
7     Megan McFarlane   539 23  73      F      East Lansing MI US 25:31.8 
8     Aubrey Penn       444 22  88      F      Jackson MI US      26:28.0 
9     Miranda Penn      621 22  89      F      Jackson MI US      26:28.1 
10    Lauren Reynolds   596 21  166     F      Jackson MI US      31:21.7 
11    Shannon Watts     72  23  213     F      Jackson MI US      35:29.2 
12    Maddie Kelly      561 18  263     F      Brooklyn MI US     43:54.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Morgan Hojnacki 68  27  67      F      Columbus OH US      25:08.3 
2     Kembra Kennedy  623 28  69      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 25:15.9 
3     Cait Prszfice   542 26  99      F      East Lansing MI US  26:56.8 
4     Lindsey Custer  164 26  129     F      Cincinnati OH US    28:39.6 
5     Jessica Erzal   107 28  138     F      Clarklake MI US     29:12.1 
6     Meghan Burtka   50  29  187     F      Northville MI US    33:11.6 
7     Lydia Watts     247 25  214     F      Jackson MI US       35:29.3 
8     Sarah Parkinson 165 29  244     F      Jackson MI US       39:56.4 
9     Jamie Clausius  135 29  267     F      Cincinnati OH US    45:26.1 
10    Lacey Mead      45  29  270     F      Jackson MI US       45:43.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Victoria Stevenson 174 34  109     F      Portage MI US    27:35.7 
2     Rachel Hojnacki    47  31  139     F      Cincinnati OH US 29:15.2 
3     Brittany Prater    48  30  165     F      Cincinnati OH US 31:17.7 
4     Meghan Fischer     137 30  167     F      Cincinnati OH US 31:32.2 
5     Karen Killian      46  34  179     F      Bryan OH US      32:16.0 
6     Amanda Cunningham  128 30  180     F      Jackson MI US    32:19.9 
7     Emily Sterling     177 31  191     F      Sylvania OH US   33:38.4 
8     Erin House         39  33  216     F      Clarklake MI US  35:47.6 
9     Ashley Curtis      148 30  220     F      Jackson MI US    36:28.4 
10    Cara drlicka       157 30  221     F      jackson MI US    36:28.4 
11    Rachel Meade       149 33  231     F      Jackson MI US    37:48.7 
12    Christie Limbert   42  31  240     F      Grove City OH US 39:00.0 
13    Taryn Johnson      35  31  242     F      Clarklake MI US  39:34.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Mandy Seeger           493 39  47      F      Bowling Green OH US     23:27.6 
2     Lindsey Fish           97  35  84      F      Brooklyn MI US          26:19.8 
3     Kendra Vance           638 37  113     F      Parma MI US             27:43.0 
4     Jonesta Kimble         441 38  127     F      Spring Arbor MI US      28:31.5 
5     Virginia Zimmer        198 39  131     F      Safety Harbor FL US     29:01.9 
6     Chelsea Younkman       59  35  137     F      Toledo OH US            29:11.6 
7     Heather Newman         210 36  186     F      Burlington MI US        33:00.4 
8     Kate Egan              52  39  196     F      Jackson MI US           34:01.4 
9     Annie Morgan           518 37  199     F      Jackson MI US           34:27.3 
10    Morgan Porzsolt-Graves 78  36  203     F      Clarklake MI US         34:50.2 
11    Amy Collins-Warfield   37  36  207     F      Galloway OH US          35:12.6 
12    Megan Pafford          29  35  217     F      South Lyon MI US        36:08.8 
13    Mary Bruggenwirth      140 35  224     F      Adrian MI US            36:50.4 
14    Ashley Lee             108 35  237     F      Jackson MI US           38:16.9 
15    Faye Haldane           43  36  238     F      Pleasant Lake MI US     38:21.5 
16    Leigh Anne Pancoast    117 38  248     F      Swanton OH US           40:48.7 
17    Colleen Quatman        145 36  258     F      Arlington Heights IL US 42:46.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Meredith Gady     89  42  101     F      Saline MI US          26:59.8 
2     Amanda Bussa      103 40  143     F      Franklin MI US        29:19.7 
3     Lori Martin       85  44  161     F      Milford OH US         30:48.7 
4     Casey Munro       187 40  169     F      Clarklake MI US       31:42.6 
5     Emily Guse        139 40  182     F      Columbus OH US        32:25.5 
6     Jennifer Clemente 54  44  243     F      Michigan Center MI US 39:38.6 
7     Jenifer Scanlon   617 44  250     F      Brooklyn MI US        40:59.8 
8     Leslie Brown      631 43  256     F                            41:57.4 
9     Heather Gady      133 40  274     F      Chardon OH US         47:07.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jackie Kretzinger    86  49  120     F      Westlake OH US        28:08.4 
2     Sarah Ermatinger     446 45  142     F      Jackson MI US         29:17.2 
3     Hope Anderson        105 48  150     F      Marshall MI US        29:47.9 
4     Allison Abrahamson   75  47  170     F      Lake Barrington IL US 31:44.1 
5     Jen Oakes            606 49  229     F      Jackson MI US         37:25.2 
6     Heather Reardon      56  47  234     F      Jackson MI US         38:03.0 
7     Charity L. Boisseau  201 46  239     F      Brooklyn MI US        38:35.2 
8     Mary Lamb            204 49  257     F      Grass Lake MI US      42:24.9 
9     Jana Christine-Smith 51  43  269     F      Jackson MI US         45:43.5 
10    Krista Meier         83  47  279     F      Haslett MI US         51:52.8 
11    Lori Urdahl          33  49  284     F      Carleton MI US        59:24.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Theresa Lagger  71  54  123     F      Northwood OH US        28:20.8 
2     Jo Plate        607 50  145     F      Jackson MI US          29:35.2 
3     LANA DAGLOW     81  52  148     F      Clarklake MI US        29:45.8 
4     Renee Milbourne 443 50  159     F      Spring Arbor MI US     30:37.6 
5     Shirley Taylor  144 53  175     F      Hillsdale MI US        32:06.3 
6     Jeree Everley   162 54  185     F      Brooklyn MI US         32:51.6 
7     Kim Bills       151 54  261     F      Clarklake MI US        42:55.7 
8     Trudy Wright    560 50  264     F      Brooklyn MI US         43:54.6 
9     Mary Sheena     60  53  268     F      Keego Harbor MI US     45:36.0 
10    Shelly Buszka   124 52  283     F      Farmington Hills MI US 57:33.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sandra Mueller   159 55  54      F      Gunnison CO US  24:36.6 
2     Jan Lehman       66  58  86      F      Rossford OH US  26:24.2 
3     Linda Corder     566 57  93      F      Addison MI US   26:35.6 
4     Jackie McFarlane 119 57  189     F      Perrinton MI US 33:33.4 
5     Kelly Foster     158 58  190     F      Brooklyn MI US  33:33.7 
6     MaryPat Vetter   435 57  277     F      Toledo OH US    51:34.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Elise Fish     172 60  146     F      Clarklake MI US 29:42.9 
2     Susi Bullinger 183 63  204     F      Jackson MI US   34:52.4 
3     Dorian Lowden  142 63  205     F      Jackson MI US   35:05.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cecilia Brzys 15  70  173     F      South Lyon MI US    31:55.7 
2     Susan Hoane   64  71  236     F      Fuquay Varina NC US 38:06.8 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Patricia Holmes 18  76  253     F      Jackson MI US 41:28.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.