Results For
Clark Lake Run

Clark Lake, MI 49234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City              State Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                           Time                Percentage Place              
===== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Nathan Martin         M      Spring Arbor      MI    0:35:46.0 4:48  29  90.5       1        M Overall 
2     Philip Hoffman        M      Jackson           MI    0:45:05.6 6:03  35  72.4       1        M 35-39   
3     Taylor Heath          M      Horton            MI    0:45:18.4 6:05  26  71.4       1        M 25-29   
4     Tom Menyes            M      Wyoming           MI    0:46:31.9 6:14  24  69.6       1        M 18-24   
5     Austin Smith          M      Jackson           MI    0:47:37.4 6:23  17  68.5       1        M 1-17    
6     Ryan Cottingham       M      Spring Arbor      MI    0:47:59.0 6:26  47  73.8       1        M Master  
7     Cayla Nousain         F      Concord           MI    0:48:06.6 6:27  29  76.0       1        F Overall 
8     Daniel Mikovits       M      Spring Arbor      MI    0:48:39.7 6:32  20  66.5       2        M 18-24   
9     Matthew Record        M      Albion            MI    0:48:40.5 6:32  17  67.0       2        M 1-17    
10    Jonathan Mikovits     M      Spring Arbor      MI    0:48:44.5 6:32  15  68.8       3        M 1-17    
11    Gabby Brandonisio     F      Hanover           MI    0:49:06.6 6:35  19  74.7       1        F 18-24   
12    Andrew Parinsky       M      Dexter            MI    0:49:16.5 6:37  34  66.0       1        M 30-34   
13    Randy Andrews         M      Brooklyn          MI    0:49:26.2 6:38  40  67.8       1        M 40-44   
14    Just Jack Nagel       M      Toledo            OH    0:50:21.5 6:45  53  74.0       1        M 50-54   
15    Chris Kapanowski      M      Southgate         MI    0:50:33.1 6:47  39  65.8       2        M 35-39   
16    Ben Gleeson           M      Eaton Rapids      MI    0:50:56.7 6:50  19  63.5       3        M 18-24   
17    Dani Steinbacher      F      Ann Arbor         MI    0:51:16.0 6:53  34  71.7       1        F 30-34   
18    Brian Olsen           M      Jackson           MI    0:51:27.6 6:54  58  75.7       1        M 55-59   
19    Kristina Olsen        F      Traverse City     MI    0:51:28.1 6:54  31  71.0       2        F 30-34   
20    Kevin Walton          M      Hillsdale         MI    0:51:31.9 6:55  47  68.8       1        M 45-49   
21    Ed Masta              M      Wyandotte         MI    0:51:33.4 6:55  57  74.9       2        M 55-59   
22    Stephanie Kapanowski  F      Southgate         MI    0:52:12.6 7:00  40  72.1       1        F Master  
23    Jonathan Drlicka      M      Jackson           MI    0:52:20.9 7:01  31  61.8       2        M 30-34   
24    Ben Golpin            M      Spring Arbor      MI    0:53:18.4 7:09  41  63.3       2        M 40-44   
25    Kevin Guse            M      Columbus          OH    0:54:22.7 7:18  40  61.6       3        M 40-44   
26    Thomas Claflin        M      Brighton          MI    0:54:31.3 7:19  71  81.2       1        M 70-74   
27    Matt Singleton        M      Spring Arbor      MI    0:54:37.1 7:19  43  62.8       4        M 40-44   
28    Beth M Anderson       F      Jackson           MI    0:54:43.5 7:20  30  66.8       3        F 30-34   
29    Rick Armes            M      Livonia           MI    0:55:22.3 7:26  59  71.0       3        M 55-59   
30    Griffin Gleeson       M      Eaton Rapids      MI    0:55:28.8 7:26  17  58.8       4        M 1-17    
31    Heidi Drallos         F      Commerce Township MI    0:55:30.7 7:27  56  80.1       1        F 55-59   
32    Robert Cook           M      Lansing           MI    0:56:11.3 7:32  57  68.7       4        M 55-59   
33    David Harbaugh        M      Jackson           MI    0:56:55.1 7:38  54  66.1       2        M 50-54   
34    Michael Rhines        M      South Beloit      IL    0:57:22.6 7:42  53  65.0       3        M 50-54   
35    Brian Fish            M      Clarklake         MI    0:57:22.7 7:42  51  63.9       4        M 50-54   
36    Pat Gleeson           M      Pickerington      OH    0:57:25.1 7:42  56  66.7       5        M 55-59   
37    Marcy Sacks           F      Albion            MI    0:57:34.0 7:43  49  70.9       1        F 45-49   
38    Jerry Daly            M      Jackson           MI    0:57:42.6 7:44  51  63.5       5        M 50-54   
39    Jaimie Mercer         F      Jackson           MI    0:57:58.2 7:46  27  63.1       1        F 25-29   
40    C. Gady               F      Saline            MI    0:58:06.8 7:48  12  70.9       1        F 1-17    
41    Patrick Clemente      M      Michigan Center   MI    0:58:07.1 7:48  45  60.0       2        M 45-49   
42    Kevin Gady            M      Saline            MI    0:58:12.8 7:48  42  58.4       5        M 40-44   
43    Chad Gady             M      Chardon           OH    0:58:39.4 7:52  43  58.5       6        M 40-44   
44    Jordan Covell         F      Jackson           MI    0:58:39.8 7:52  25  62.3       2        F 25-29   
45    Kyle Cessna           M      Adrian            MI    0:58:40.4 7:52  34  55.4       3        M 30-34   
46    Gary Watkins          M      Jackson           MI    0:58:46.1 7:53  35  55.5       3        M 35-39   
47    Beth Moriarty         F      Waterville        OH    0:58:48.6 7:53  55  74.7       2        F 55-59   
48    Thomas Taylor         M      Northville        MI    0:58:50.1 7:53  64  70.1       1        M 60-64   
49    Ryan Harris           M      Brooklyn          MI    1:00:08.1 8:04  33  54.0       4        M 30-34   
50    Lauren Everley        F      Jackson           MI    1:00:08.1 8:04  29  60.8       3        F 25-29   
51    Rick Swope            M      Cement City       MI    1:00:42.8 8:09  62  66.6       2        M 60-64   
52    Guy Kennedy           M      Whitmore Lake     MI    1:00:47.8 8:09  32  53.3       5        M 30-34   
53    Dave Wallingford      M      Bellevue          OH    1:00:51.3 8:10  66  69.1       1        M 65-69   
54    Melissa Seeger        F      Bowling Green     OH    1:01:03.1 8:11  41  62.1       1        F 40-44   
55    Tammy Bengela         F      Toledo            OH    1:01:20.6 8:14  47  65.1       2        F 45-49   
56    Bruce Andrews         M      Brooklyn          MI    1:01:30.4 8:15  71  72.0       2        M 70-74   
57    Cindi Larson          F      Saline            MI    1:01:38.0 8:16  47  64.8       3        F 45-49   
58    Larry Dilabbio        M      Toledo            OH    1:01:39.0 8:16  62  65.6       3        M 60-64   
59    Richard Karcher       M      Clarklake         MI    1:01:47.2 8:17  64  66.7       4        M 60-64   
60    Aaron Sherwood        M      Brooklyn          MI    1:01:48.7 8:17  38  53.5       4        M 35-39   
61    Richard Spencer       M      Jackson           MI    1:01:57.5 8:19  65  67.2       2        M 65-69   
62    Jacob Spencer         M      London            ON    1:01:58.4 8:19  36  52.8       5        M 35-39   
63    Aaron Holly           M      Lansing           MI    1:02:15.0 8:21  44  55.5       7        M 40-44   
64    Heidi Richardson      F      Jackson           MI    1:02:31.8 8:23  30  58.5       4        F 30-34   
65    Lester J. Hersergerhb M      Albion            MI    1:03:02.6 8:27  66  66.7       3        M 65-69   
66    Rick Hills            M      Jackson           MI    1:03:10.4 8:28  63  64.6       5        M 60-64   
67    Jim Veller            M      Perrysburg        OH    1:03:15.3 8:29  56  60.5       6        M 55-59   
68    Gilbert Blanks        M      Jackson           MI    1:03:32.6 8:31  59  61.9       7        M 55-59   
69    Kelli Szparka         F      Sylvania          OH    1:03:42.2 8:33  40  59.1       2        F 40-44   
70    Ron Luce              M      Horton            MI    1:03:47.9 8:33  50  57.0       6        M 50-54   
71    Kristine Lehman       F      Grass Lake        MI    1:03:52.2 8:34  36  57.9       1        F 35-39   
72    Cathy Reed            F      Michigan Center   MI    1:03:54.7 8:34  54  67.9       1        F 50-54   
73    Brad Fish             M      Clarklake         MI    1:03:54.9 8:34  51  57.3       7        M 50-54   
74    Lindsay Harris        F      Brooklyn          MI    1:04:08.6 8:36  30  57.0       5        F 30-34   
75    Timothy Szparka       M      Sylvania          OH    1:04:24.0 8:38  40  52.0       8        M 40-44   
76    Timothy Imes          M      charlotte         MI    1:04:27.3 8:39  50  56.4       8        M 50-54   
77    Nicole Urdahl         F      Carleton          MI    1:04:29.0 8:39  26  56.7       4        F 25-29   
78    Joe Sheets            M      Jackson           MI    1:05:08.8 8:44  60  60.9       6        M 60-64   
79    Kelly Jewell          F      Lambertville      MI    1:05:19.7 8:46  59  70.8       3        F 55-59   
80    Robert Urdahl         M      Carleton          MI    1:06:38.4 8:56  55  56.9       8        M 55-59   
81    Matt Bigelow          M      Waterville        OH    1:06:44.0 8:57  43  51.4       9        M 40-44   
82    Jamie Warbritton      M      Grass Lake        MI    1:07:13.3 9:01  32  48.2       6        M 30-34   
83    Megan Sherwood        F      Brooklyn          MI    1:07:15.2 9:01  33  54.5       6        F 30-34   
84    Courtney Greyson      F      Farmington        MI    1:07:29.0 9:03  35  54.6       2        F 35-39   
85    Camryn Holly          F      Lansing           MI    1:07:39.5 9:04  19  54.2       2        F 18-24   
86    Mike Liebau           M      Brooklyn          MI    1:07:40.9 9:05  41  49.9       10       M 40-44   
87    Megan Roberts         F      Charlotte         MI    1:07:44.4 9:05  35  54.4       3        F 35-39   
88    Ken McCord            M      Jackson           MI    1:07:46.4 9:05  50  53.6       9        M 50-54   
89    Scott Walter          M      Adrian            MI    1:08:02.5 9:08  41  49.6       11       M 40-44   
90    Jon Powell            M      Brooklyn          MI    1:08:13.1 9:09  49  52.8       3        M 45-49   
91    Randy Cousino         M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:08:17.9 9:10  32  47.4       7        M 30-34   
92    R. Cousino            M      Tipp City         OH    1:08:18.4 9:10  12  52.7       5        M 1-17    
93    Abbie Sterling        F      Orlando           FL    1:08:19.5 9:10  29  53.5       5        F 25-29   
94    Lawrence Dasch        M      Hillsdale         MI    1:08:26.6 9:11  62  59.1       7        M 60-64   
95    Kelly Langley         F      Cement City       MI    1:08:26.8 9:11  41  55.3       3        F 40-44   
96    Whitney Pelton        F      Jackson           MI    1:08:36.6 9:12  32  53.3       7        F 30-34   
97    Sean Fish             M      Brooklyn          MI    1:08:38.0 9:12  37  47.9       6        M 35-39   
98    Kevin Parkins         M      Perrysburg        OH    1:08:44.0 9:13  35  47.5       7        M 35-39   
99    Tosha Newman          F      Albion            MI    1:08:48.2 9:14  37  53.9       4        F 35-39   
100   Scott Rettberg        M      Los Angeles       CA    1:08:55.9 9:15  41  49.0       12       M 40-44   
101   Lynne Bentley         F      Boulder           CO    1:09:14.8 9:17  65  72.6       1        F 65-69   
102   David Hill            M      Muscatine         IA    1:09:53.2 9:22  58  55.8       9        M 55-59   
103   Erin Baxman           F      Cincinnati        OH    1:10:05.8 9:24  39  53.4       5        F 35-39   
104   Carol Hudecek         F      Brooklyn          MI    1:10:17.7 9:26  40  53.6       4        F 40-44   
105   Emily Powell          F      Horton            MI    1:10:17.7 9:26  25  52.0       6        F 25-29   
106   Jason Veith           M      Grass Lake        MI    1:10:58.5 9:31  42  47.9       13       M 40-44   
107   chantal GERMA         F      Ann Arbor         MI    1:11:04.4 9:32  65  70.7       2        F 65-69   
108   Frank Cody            M      Maumee            OH    1:11:15.2 9:33  71  62.1       3        M 70-74   
109   Melissa Selke         F      Grass Lake        MI    1:11:37.7 9:36  42  53.3       5        F 40-44   
110   Jamie Dandar          F      Denver            CO    1:11:39.7 9:37  42  53.2       6        F 40-44   
111   Ellen Searles         F      Chicago           IL    1:11:52.8 9:38  29  50.9       7        F 25-29   
112   Brandi Ligibel Zak    F      Clarklake         MI    1:11:56.8 9:39  21  50.8       3        F 18-24   
113   Daniel Schultz        M      Brooklyn          MI    1:12:24.1 9:43  50  50.2       10       M 50-54   
114   Jeff Meier            M      Haslett           MI    1:12:24.6 9:43  57  53.3       10       M 55-59   
115   Greg Ritts            M                              1:13:00.2 9:47  50  49.8       11       M 50-54   
116   Dori Watts            F      Jackson           MI    1:13:12.0 9:49  22  50.0       4        F 18-24   
117   Lisa Backus           F      Lansing           MI    1:14:03.6 9:56  40  50.8       7        F 40-44   
118   Kelly Bertossi        F      Midland           NC    1:14:35.7 10:00 35  49.4       6        F 35-39   
119   Katie Williams        F      Jackson           MI    1:14:43.5 10:01 37  49.6       7        F 35-39   
120   Mitch Williams        M      Jackson           MI    1:14:43.8 10:01 37  44.0       8        M 35-39   
121   Sara Abrahamson       F      Greenwich         CT    1:14:48.8 10:02 48  54.0       4        F 45-49   
122   Jeff Beagle           M      Horton            MI    1:15:03.1 10:04 58  51.9       11       M 55-59   
123   Scott Oring           M      Jackson           MI    1:15:20.0 10:06 50  48.2       12       M 50-54   
124   Michelle Maki         F      Wood Dale         IL    1:15:44.1 10:09 40  49.7       8        F 40-44   
125   Randi Watts           F      Jackson           MI    1:15:47.6 10:10 55  57.9       4        F 55-59   
126   Ted Phillips          M      Canton            MI    1:15:48.3 10:10 55  50.0       12       M 55-59   
127   Jim Leasure           M      Dexter            MI    1:15:56.5 10:11 68  56.5       4        M 65-69   
128   Shelby Bahaw          F      Clarklake         MI    1:16:27.8 10:15 26  47.8       8        F 25-29   
129   Michael Selke         M      Grass Lake        MI    1:16:32.8 10:16 49  47.1       4        M 45-49   
130   Amber Mcnew           F      Michigan Center   MI    1:17:10.3 10:21 43  49.8       9        F 40-44   
131   william bourquin      M      Toledo            OH    1:17:58.7 10:27 65  53.4       5        M 65-69   
132   Mackenzie Patton      F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:18:08.5 10:29 32  46.8       8        F 30-34   
133   Sarah Minnick         F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:18:08.9 10:29 45  50.1       5        F 45-49   
134   Chris Gleeson         M      Clarklake         MI    1:18:52.7 10:35 63  51.8       8        M 60-64   
135   Daniel Scott          M      Waterville        OH    1:21:07.7 10:53 59  48.5       13       M 55-59   
136   Lisa Guitar           F      Taylor            MI    1:21:55.1 10:59 40  46.0       10       F 40-44   
137   John Beffel           M      Kalamazoo         MI    1:22:46.7 11:06 55  45.8       14       M 55-59   
138   David Cole            M      Waterford         MI    1:22:46.8 11:06 62  48.9       9        M 60-64   
139   Vicki Huscio          F      Jackson           MI    1:23:42.4 11:14 63  58.4       1        F 60-64   
140   Charles Rogers        M      Jackson           MI    1:24:12.3 11:18 63  48.5       10       M 60-64   
141   Nancy Havvis          F      Brooklyn          MI    1:25:33.0 11:28 67  60.5       3        F 65-69   
142   Heather Wagner        F      Jackson           MI    1:26:13.7 11:34 32  42.4       9        F 30-34   
143   Kendra Leib           F      Jackson           MI    1:27:38.2 11:45 32  41.8       10       F 30-34   
144   JAMES CAMPAGNE        M      Bloomfield Hills  MI    1:31:35.0 12:17 62  44.2       11       M 60-64   
145   Kathy Arnold          F      Jackson           MI    1:32:32.1 12:25 60  50.7       2        F 60-64   
146   Kristen Kelly         F      Columbus          OH    1:33:19.1 12:31 35  39.5       8        F 35-39   
147   Jamie Veith           F      Grass Lake        MI    1:36:18.1 12:55 39  38.9       9        F 35-39   
148   John Flynn            M      Chelsea           MI    1:52:15.0 15:03 36  29.2       9        M 35-39   
149   Everett Luoma         M      Adrian            MI    1:54:53.0 15:24 88  58.3       1        M 80-97   
150   Molly Cessna          F      Adrian            MI    1:55:13.1 15:27 34  31.9       11       F 30-34   
151   emma saunders         F      Canton            MI    1:57:37.0 15:46 16  32.4       2        F 1-17    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Nathan Martin 294 29  1       M      Spring Arbor MI US 35:46 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Cayla Nousain 230 29  7       F      Concord MI US 48:06.6 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ryan Cottingham 251 47  6       M      Spring Arbor MI US 47:59 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stephanie Kapanowski 641 40  22      F      Southgate MI US 52:12.6 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Austin Smith      263 17  5       M      Jackson MI US      47:37.4   
2     Matthew Record    579 17  9       M      Albion MI US       48:40.5   
3     Jonathan Mikovits 277 15  10      M      Spring Arbor MI US 48:44.5   
4     Griffin Gleeson   265 17  30      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 55:28.8   
5     R. Cousino        652 12  92      M      Tipp City OH US    1:08:18.4 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tom Menyes      231 24  4       M      Wyoming MI US      46:31.9 
2     Daniel Mikovits 276 20  8       M      Spring Arbor MI US 48:39.7 
3     Ben Gleeson     264 19  16      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 50:56.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Taylor Heath 501 26  3       M      Horton MI US 45:18.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Andrew Parinsky  639 34  12      M      Dexter MI US        49:16.5   
2     Jonathan Drlicka 292 31  23      M      Jackson MI US       52:20.9   
3     Kyle Cessna      237 34  45      M      Adrian MI US        58:40.4   
4     Ryan Harris      458 33  49      M      Brooklyn MI US      1:00:08.1 
5     Guy Kennedy      454 32  52      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 1:00:47.8 
6     Jamie Warbritton 296 32  82      M      Grass Lake MI US    1:07:13.3 
7     Randy Cousino    653 32  91      M      Grand Rapids MI US  1:08:17.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Philip Hoffman   592 35  2       M      Jackson MI US    45:05.6   
2     Chris Kapanowski 642 39  15      M      Southgate MI US  50:33.1   
3     Gary Watkins     295 35  46      M      Jackson MI US    58:46.1   
4     Aaron Sherwood   273 38  60      M      Brooklyn MI US   1:01:48.7 
5     Jacob Spencer    305 36  62      M      London ON CA     1:01:58.4 
6     Sean Fish        261 37  97      M      Brooklyn MI US   1:08:38.0 
7     Kevin Parkins    654 35  98      M      Perrysburg OH US 1:08:44.0 
8     Mitch Williams   289 37  120     M      Jackson MI US    1:14:43.8 
9     John Flynn       459 36  148     M      Chelsea MI US    1:52:15.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Randy Andrews   23  40  13      M      Brooklyn MI US     49:26.2   
2     Ben Golpin      580 41  24      M      Spring Arbor MI US 53:18.4   
3     Kevin Guse      284 40  25      M      Columbus OH US     54:22.7   
4     Matt Singleton  587 43  27      M      Spring Arbor MI US 54:37.1   
5     Kevin Gady      257 42  42      M      Saline MI US       58:12.8   
6     Chad Gady       282 43  43      M      Chardon OH US      58:39.4   
7     Aaron Holly     299 44  63      M      Lansing MI US      1:02:15.0 
8     Timothy Szparka 285 40  75      M      Sylvania OH US     1:04:24.0 
9     Matt Bigelow    306 43  81      M      Waterville OH US   1:06:44.0 
10    Mike Liebau     556 41  86      M      Brooklyn MI US     1:07:40.9 
11    Scott Walter    266 41  89      M      Adrian MI US       1:08:02.5 
12    Scott Rettberg  450 41  100     M      Los Angeles CA US  1:08:55.9 
13    Jason Veith     455 42  106     M      Grass Lake MI US   1:10:58.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Kevin Walton     574 47  20      M      Hillsdale MI US       51:31.9   
2     Patrick Clemente 229 45  41      M      Michigan Center MI US 58:07.1   
3     Jon Powell       267 49  90      M      Brooklyn MI US        1:08:13.1 
4     Michael Selke    240 49  129     M      Grass Lake MI US      1:16:32.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Just Jack Nagel 613 53  14      M      Toledo OH US       50:21.5   
2     David Harbaugh  271 54  33      M      Jackson MI US      56:55.1   
3     Michael Rhines  283 53  34      M      South Beloit IL US 57:22.6   
4     Brian Fish      447 51  35      M      Clarklake MI US    57:22.7   
5     Jerry Daly      610 51  38      M      Jackson MI US      57:42.6   
6     Ron Luce        569 50  70      M      Horton MI US       1:03:47.9 
7     Brad Fish       302 51  73      M      Clarklake MI US    1:03:54.9 
8     Timothy Imes    303 50  76      M      charlotte MI US    1:04:27.3 
9     Ken McCord      235 50  88      M      Jackson MI US      1:07:46.4 
10    Daniel Schultz  538 50  113     M      Brooklyn MI US     1:12:24.1 
11    Greg Ritts      482 50  115     M                         1:13:00.2 
12    Scott Oring     25  50  123     M      Jackson MI US      1:15:20.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brian Olsen    577 58  18      M      Jackson MI US      51:27.6   
2     Ed Masta       646 57  21      M      Wyandotte MI US    51:33.4   
3     Rick Armes     568 59  29      M      Livonia MI US      55:22.3   
4     Robert Cook    562 57  32      M      Lansing MI US      56:11.3   
5     Pat Gleeson    600 56  36      M      Pickerington OH US 57:25.1   
6     Jim Veller     248 56  67      M      Perrysburg OH US   1:03:15.3 
7     Gilbert Blanks 603 59  68      M      Jackson MI US      1:03:32.6 
8     Robert Urdahl  218 55  80      M      Carleton MI US     1:06:38.4 
9     David Hill     256 58  102     M      Muscatine IA US    1:09:53.2 
10    Jeff Meier     254 57  114     M      Haslett MI US      1:12:24.6 
11    Jeff Beagle    298 58  122     M      Horton MI US       1:15:03.1 
12    Ted Phillips   242 55  126     M      Canton MI US       1:15:48.3 
13    Daniel Scott   453 59  135     M      Waterville OH US   1:21:07.7 
14    John Beffel    581 55  137     M      Kalamazoo MI US    1:22:46.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Thomas Taylor   567 64  48      M      Northville MI US       58:50.1   
2     Rick Swope      259 62  51      M      Cement City MI US      1:00:42.8 
3     Larry Dilabbio  626 62  58      M      Toledo OH US           1:01:39.0 
4     Richard Karcher 524 64  59      M      Clarklake MI US        1:01:47.2 
5     Rick Hills      26  63  66      M      Jackson MI US          1:03:10.4 
6     Joe Sheets      640 60  78      M      Jackson MI US          1:05:08.8 
7     Lawrence Dasch  611 62  94      M      Hillsdale MI US        1:08:26.6 
8     Chris Gleeson   564 63  134     M      Clarklake MI US        1:18:52.7 
9     David Cole      281 62  138     M      Waterford MI US        1:22:46.8 
10    Charles Rogers  224 63  140     M      Jackson MI US          1:24:12.3 
11    JAMES CAMPAGNE  212 62  144     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 1:31:35.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Dave Wallingford      213 66  53      M      Bellevue OH US 1:00:51.3 
2     Richard Spencer       304 65  61      M      Jackson MI US  1:01:57.5 
3     Lester J. Hersergerhb 24  66  65      M      Albion MI US   1:03:02.6 
4     Jim Leasure           222 68  127     M      Dexter MI US   1:15:56.5 
5     william bourquin      252 65  131     M      Toledo OH US   1:17:58.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Thomas Claflin 250 71  26      M      Brighton MI US 54:31.3   
2     Bruce Andrews  22  71  56      M      Brooklyn MI US 1:01:30.4 
3     Frank Cody     227 71  108     M      Maumee OH US   1:11:15.2 


Male 80 and up
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Everett Luoma 634 88  149     M      Adrian MI US 1:54:53 


Female 17 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     C. Gady       258 12  40      F      Saline MI US 58:06.8   
2     emma saunders 221 16  151     F      Canton MI US 1:57:37.0 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Gabby Brandonisio  448 19  11      F      Hanover MI US   49:06.6   
2     Camryn Holly       300 19  85      F      Lansing MI US   1:07:39.5 
3     Brandi Ligibel Zak 275 21  112     F      Clarklake MI US 1:11:56.8 
4     Dori Watts         246 22  116     F      Jackson MI US   1:13:12.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jaimie Mercer  659 27  39      F      Jackson MI US   57:58.2   
2     Jordan Covell  604 25  44      F      Jackson MI US   58:39.8   
3     Lauren Everley 255 29  50      F      Jackson MI US   1:00:08.1 
4     Nicole Urdahl  219 26  77      F      Carleton MI US  1:04:29.0 
5     Abbie Sterling 293 29  93      F      Orlando FL US   1:08:19.5 
6     Emily Powell   270 25  105     F      Horton MI US    1:10:17.7 
7     Ellen Searles  660 29  111     F      Chicago IL US   1:11:52.8 
8     Shelby Bahaw   223 26  128     F      Clarklake MI US 1:16:27.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Dani Steinbacher 635 34  17      F      Ann Arbor MI US     51:16.0   
2     Kristina Olsen   278 31  19      F      Traverse City MI US 51:28.1   
3     Beth M Anderson  279 30  28      F      Jackson MI US       54:43.5   
4     Heidi Richardson 226 30  64      F      Jackson MI US       1:02:31.8 
5     Lindsay Harris   457 30  74      F      Brooklyn MI US      1:04:08.6 
6     Megan Sherwood   272 33  83      F      Brooklyn MI US      1:07:15.2 
7     Whitney Pelton   280 32  96      F      Jackson MI US       1:08:36.6 
8     Mackenzie Patton 307 32  132     F      Grand Rapids MI US  1:18:08.5 
9     Heather Wagner   451 32  142     F      Jackson MI US       1:26:13.7 
10    Kendra Leib      217 32  143     F      Jackson MI US       1:27:38.2 
11    Molly Cessna     238 34  150     F      Adrian MI US        1:55:13.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kristine Lehman  225 36  71      F      Grass Lake MI US 1:03:52.2 
2     Courtney Greyson 234 35  84      F      Farmington MI US 1:07:29.0 
3     Megan Roberts    287 35  87      F      Charlotte MI US  1:07:44.4 
4     Tosha Newman     232 37  99      F      Albion MI US     1:08:48.2 
5     Erin Baxman      449 39  103     F      Cincinnati OH US 1:10:05.8 
6     Kelly Bertossi   525 35  118     F      Midland NC US    1:14:35.7 
7     Katie Williams   288 37  119     F      Jackson MI US    1:14:43.5 
8     Kristen Kelly    214 35  146     F      Columbus OH US   1:33:19.1 
9     Jamie Veith      456 39  147     F      Grass Lake MI US 1:36:18.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Melissa Seeger 498 41  54      F      Bowling Green OH US   1:01:03.1 
2     Kelli Szparka  286 40  69      F      Sylvania OH US        1:03:42.2 
3     Kelly Langley  216 41  95      F      Cement City MI US     1:08:26.8 
4     Carol Hudecek  301 40  104     F      Brooklyn MI US        1:10:17.7 
5     Melissa Selke  239 42  109     F      Grass Lake MI US      1:11:37.7 
6     Jamie Dandar   253 42  110     F      Denver CO US          1:11:39.7 
7     Lisa Backus    215 40  117     F      Lansing MI US         1:14:03.6 
8     Michelle Maki  249 40  124     F      Wood Dale IL US       1:15:44.1 
9     Amber Mcnew    297 43  130     F      Michigan Center MI US 1:17:10.3 
10    Lisa Guitar    233 40  136     F      Taylor MI US          1:21:55.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Marcy Sacks     274 49  37      F      Albion MI US       57:34.0   
2     Tammy Bengela   627 47  55      F      Toledo OH US       1:01:20.6 
3     Cindi Larson    308 47  57      F      Saline MI US       1:01:38.0 
4     Sara Abrahamson 530 48  121     F      Greenwich CT US    1:14:48.8 
5     Sarah Minnick   460 45  133     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:18:08.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Cathy Reed 236 54  72      F      Michigan Center MI US 1:03:54.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Heidi Drallos 291 56  31      F      Commerce Township MI US 55:30.7   
2     Beth Moriarty 452 55  47      F      Waterville OH US        58:48.6   
3     Kelly Jewell  628 59  79      F      Lambertville MI US      1:05:19.7 
4     Randi Watts   245 55  125     F      Jackson MI US           1:15:47.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Vicki Huscio 241 63  139     F      Jackson MI US 1:23:42.4 
2     Kathy Arnold 244 60  145     F      Jackson MI US 1:32:32.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lynne Bentley 200 65  101     F      Boulder CO US   1:09:14.8 
2     chantal GERMA 260 65  107     F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:11:04.4 
3     Nancy Havvis  477 67  141     F      Brooklyn MI US  1:25:33.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.