Results For
Clark Lake Run

Clark Lake, MI 49234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City             State Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                          Time                Place              
===== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Nicholas Kirui        M      Toledo           OH    0:35:50.7 4:48  29  1        M Overall 
2     Stephen Duto          M      Toledo           OH    0:39:49.4 5:20  33  1        M 30-34   
3     Bryan Burk            M      Spring Arbor     MI    0:41:13.1 5:32  27  1        M 25-29   
4     Taylor Heath          M      Horton           MI    0:42:17.3 5:40  25  2        M 25-29   
5     Luke Bersche          M      Fowlerville      MI    0:42:31.3 5:42  23  1        M 18-24   
6     Ben Gleeson           M      Eaton Rapids     MI    0:45:12.4 6:04  17  1        M 0-17    
7     Joe Zessin            M      Jackson          MI    0:46:21.7 6:13  34  2        M 30-34   
8     Brian Olsen           M                             0:46:27.3 6:14  56  1        M Master  
9     Kristina Olsen        F      Traverse City    MI    0:46:27.9 6:14  29  1        F Overall 
10    T.j. Kessman          M      Concord          MI    0:47:08.0 6:19  16  2        M 0-17    
11    Daniel Mikovits       M      Spring Arbor     MI    0:47:16.5 6:20  18  2        M 18-24   
12    Luke Lathrop          M                             0:47:30.8 6:22  16  3        M 0-17    
13    Eric Wendling         M      Grand Rapids     MI    0:47:34.9 6:23  34  3        M 30-34   
14    Mark Lathrop          M                             0:47:36.5 6:23  47  1        M 45-49   
15    Andrew Porinsky       M      Dexter           MI    0:47:51.8 6:25  32  4        M 30-34   
16    Lindsey Burdette      F      Horton           MI    0:48:38.0 6:31  23  1        F 18-24   
17    Caitlin Clark         F      Jackson          MI    0:49:13.8 6:36  20  2        F 18-24   
18    Randy Andrews         M      Brooklyn         MI    0:49:32.8 6:39  38  1        M 35-39   
19    Jason Winchell        M      Parma            MI    0:50:04.8 6:43  43  1        M 40-44   
20    Robert Price          M      Quincy           MI    0:50:22.0 6:45  62  1        M 60-64   
21    Bobby O'Doud          M      Virginia Beach   VA    0:51:09.1 6:52  17  4        M 0-17    
22    Chris Kapanowski      M      Southgate        MI    0:51:25.8 6:54  37  2        M 35-39   
23    Thomas Huscio         M      Jackson          MI    0:51:29.8 6:54  37  3        M 35-39   
24    Jack Russell          M      East Lansing     MI    0:51:57.4 6:58  15  5        M 0-17    
25    Beth Jimenez          F      Jackson          MI    0:52:10.2 7:00  28  1        F 25-29   
26    Melissa Mantel        F      Chelsea          MI    0:52:28.4 7:02  39  1        F 35-39   
27    Robert Cook           M      Mason            MI    0:52:30.4 7:03  55  1        M 55-59   
28    Ben Gilpin            M      Spring Arbor     MI    0:52:45.4 7:05  39  4        M 35-39   
29    John Kegerreis        M      Tecumseh         MI    0:53:38.6 7:12  50  1        M 50-54   
30    Elmer Marry           M      Clayton          MI    0:53:54.9 7:14  38  5        M 35-39   
31    Jason Frasle          M      Cement City      MI    0:53:59.3 7:14  33  5        M 30-34   
32    Thomas Taylor         M      Northville       MI    0:54:04.9 7:15  62  2        M 60-64   
33    Christi O'Neil        F      Brooklyn         MI    0:54:13.8 7:16  41  1        F Master  
34    David Harbaugh        M      Jackson          MI    0:54:14.1 7:16  52  2        M 50-54   
35    Michael Rhines        M      South Beloit     IL    0:54:26.4 7:18  51  3        M 50-54   
36    Rick Armes            M      Livonia          MI    0:54:29.3 7:18  57  2        M 55-59   
37    Tonya Sears           F      Horton           MI    0:54:59.1 7:22  34  1        F 30-34   
38    Marcy Sacks           F      Albion           MI    0:56:21.8 7:34  47  1        F 45-49   
39    Mitchell Ramsey       M      Onsted           MI    0:56:28.5 7:34  35  6        M 35-39   
40    Sarah Middlemas       F      Ann Arbor        MI    0:56:52.4 7:38  40  1        F 40-44   
41    Tammy Bengela         F                             0:56:53.8 7:38  45  2        F 45-49   
42    Stephen Van           M                             0:57:17.7 7:41  37  7        M 35-39   
43    Griffin Gleeson       M      Eaton Rapids     MI    0:57:35.8 7:43  15  6        M 0-17    
44    Eric Tucker           M      Temperance       MI    0:57:36.6 7:44  48  2        M 45-49   
45    Shelly Kosmet         F      Jackson          MI    0:57:38.9 7:44  42  2        F 40-44   
46    Jaime Merier          F      Clarklake        MI    0:57:43.6 7:45  25  2        F 25-29   
47    Brett Hartley         M      Brooklyn         MI    0:58:02.5 7:47  32  6        M 30-34   
48    Sean King             M      Brooklyn         MI    0:58:30.4 7:51  35  8        M 35-39   
49    Dave Wallingford      M      Bellevue         OH    0:58:32.9 7:51  64  3        M 60-64   
50    Kristi Riley          F      Bowling Green    OH    0:58:44.4 7:53  35  2        F 35-39   
51    Lauren Everley        F      Brooklyn         MI    0:58:47.3 7:53  27  3        F 25-29   
52    Lindsay Harris        F      Brooklyn         MI    0:58:51.2 7:54  28  4        F 25-29   
53    Jordan Donaghy        F      Clarklake        MI    0:58:53.3 7:54  23  3        F 18-24   
54    Brad Fish             M      Jackson          MI    0:58:53.9 7:54  49  3        M 45-49   
55    Robert Zimmerman      M      Tipton           MI    0:59:07.1 7:56  52  4        M 50-54   
56    Lester Hershberger    M                             0:59:49.5 8:01  64  4        M 60-64   
57    Brian Sparks          M      Maumee           OH    0:59:49.6 8:01  46  4        M 45-49   
58    Joe Sheets            M      Jackson          MI    0:59:56.8 8:02  58  3        M 55-59   
59    Chuck Beyer           M      Canton           MI    1:00:00.1 8:03  45  5        M 45-49   
60    Larry Dilabbio        M                             1:00:18.1 8:05  60  5        M 60-64   
61    Aaron Huff            M      Akron            OH    1:00:33.3 8:07  30  7        M 30-34   
62    Melissa Seeger        F      Bowling Green    OH    1:00:35.5 8:08  39  3        F 35-39   
63    Tony Pruitt           M      Jackson          MI    1:00:52.5 8:10  38  9        M 35-39   
64    Scott Walter          M      Adrian           MI    1:01:04.1 8:11  39  10       M 35-39   
65    Angie Brown           F      Riverview        MI    1:01:11.3 8:12  47  3        F 45-49   
66    Ron Carpenter         M      Hudson           MI    1:01:24.8 8:14  67  1        M 65-69   
67    Kirk Ludwig           M      Sylvania         OH    1:01:38.9 8:16  46  6        M 45-49   
68    Ryan Harris           M      Brooklyn         MI    1:01:53.0 8:18  31  8        M 30-34   
69    Lawrence Dasch        M      Hillsdale        MI    1:01:57.4 8:19  60  6        M 60-64   
70    Jill Wilson           F      Luckey           OH    1:02:12.4 8:21  46  4        F 45-49   
71    Kellie Gritzmaker     F                             1:02:13.8 8:21  32  2        F 30-34   
72    Anonymous Participant M                             1:02:20.6 8:22  44  2        M 40-44   
73    Kelly Jewell          F                             1:02:22.7 8:22  58  1        F 55-59   
74    Morgan Hojnacki       F      Columbus         OH    1:02:32.3 8:23  25  5        F 25-29   
75    Chris Grajek          M      Clarklake        MI    1:02:57.9 8:27  25  3        M 25-29   
76    Jessie Ramsey         F      Onsted           MI    1:03:17.0 8:29  37  4        F 35-39   
77    Adriane Earl          F      Jackson          MI    1:03:17.4 8:29  31  3        F 30-34   
78    Claude Spencer        M      Clarklake        MI    1:03:34.7 8:32  70  1        M 70-74   
79    Timothy Szparka       M      Sylvania         OH    1:03:42.4 8:33  38  11       M 35-39   
80    Jeffery Heath         M                             1:03:45.5 8:33  56  4        M 55-59   
81    Chris Vida            M      Cement City      MI    1:03:50.0 8:34  51  5        M 50-54   
82    Jonathan Drlicka      M      Jackson          MI    1:03:57.8 8:35  29  4        M 25-29   
83    Ron Luce              M      Horton           MI    1:04:15.9 8:37  48  7        M 45-49   
84    Ethan Harris          M      Jackson          MI    1:04:21.6 8:38  31  9        M 30-34   
85    Charles Schultz       M                             1:04:44.1 8:41  68  2        M 65-69   
86    Megan Sherwood        F      Brooklyn         MI    1:04:46.2 8:41  31  4        F 30-34   
87    Aaron Sherwood        M      Brooklyn         MI    1:04:46.4 8:41  36  12       M 35-39   
88    Matt Dilts            M      Jackson          MI    1:04:48.3 8:41  41  3        M 40-44   
89    Mead Goedert          M      West Bloomfield  MI    1:05:01.2 8:43  33  10       M 30-34   
90    Tracy Petersen        F      Jackson          MI    1:05:37.4 8:48  52  1        F 50-54   
91    chantal germa         F      Ann Arbor        MI    1:05:44.4 8:49  63  1        F 60-64   
92    Ann Smart             F      Adrian           MI    1:05:45.8 8:49  38  5        F 35-39   
93    Rick Swope            M      Cement City      MI    1:05:46.2 8:49  60  7        M 60-64   
94    Kelli Szparka         F      Sylvania         OH    1:05:52.1 8:50  38  6        F 35-39   
95    Osamah El-Aroud       M      Brooklyn         MI    1:06:39.8 8:56  43  4        M 40-44   
96    Jeff Beagle           M      Horton           MI    1:06:52.8 8:58  56  5        M 55-59   
97    Scott Douglas         M      Royal Oak        MI    1:07:02.1 8:59  33  11       M 30-34   
98    Jim Hunt              M      Maumee           OH    1:07:45.7 9:05  55  6        M 55-59   
99    Michelle Maki         F      Wood Dale        IL    1:08:04.1 9:08  38  7        F 35-39   
100   Jeff Vacha            M      Mason            MI    1:08:22.7 9:10  35  13       M 35-39   
101   Kari Lape             F      Grass Lake       MI    1:08:39.3 9:12  36  8        F 35-39   
102   Michael Peterson      M      Cincinnati       OH    1:08:51.0 9:14  47  8        M 45-49   
103   Mary Peterson         F      Cincinnati       OH    1:08:51.2 9:14  42  3        F 40-44   
104   Kelly Langley         F      Cement City      MI    1:08:53.9 9:14  39  9        F 35-39   
105   Kim Possible          F      Brooklyn         MI    1:09:22.0 9:18  41  4        F 40-44   
106   Michael Dever         M      Clarklake        MI    1:09:29.0 9:19  27  5        M 25-29   
107   Lindsey Knott         F                             1:09:31.5 9:19  24  4        F 18-24   
108   Steve Swiftney        M      Rochester Hills  MI    1:09:39.2 9:20  51  6        M 50-54   
109   Richard McCarter      M      Whitmore Lake    MI    1:10:28.1 9:27  59  7        M 55-59   
110   Brenna Long           F      Jackson          MI    1:10:41.2 9:29  32  5        F 30-34   
111   Mark Simlar           M      Clinton Township MI    1:10:42.6 9:29  51  7        M 50-54   
112   Doug Leu              M                             1:10:50.1 9:30  56  8        M 55-59   
113   Richard Karcher       M      Clarklake        MI    1:11:25.6 9:35  62  8        M 60-64   
114   paul douglas          M      Brooklyn         MI    1:11:29.6 9:35  64  9        M 60-64   
115   Mckenna Long          M      Jackson          MI    1:11:51.6 9:38  34  12       M 30-34   
116   Aubrie Owen           F      Canton           MI    1:11:55.5 9:39  37  10       F 35-39   
117   Vicki Huscio          F      Pleasant Lake    MI    1:12:04.0 9:40  61  2        F 60-64   
118   Jim Leasure           M      Mason            MI    1:12:19.4 9:42  66  3        M 65-69   
119   Sara Freatman         F      Ann Arbor        MI    1:12:21.5 9:42  55  2        F 55-59   
120   Katie Foster          F      Jackson          MI    1:12:22.4 9:42  37  11       F 35-39   
121   Jeanne Wiltse         F      Dexter           MI    1:12:33.3 9:44  58  3        F 55-59   
122   Dave Parham           M      Jackson          MI    1:12:38.6 9:45  63  10       M 60-64   
123   Frank Cody            M      Maumee           OH    1:12:41.9 9:45  69  4        M 65-69   
124   Cindy Burdette        F                             1:12:44.5 9:45  54  2        F 50-54   
125   William Bourquin      M      Toledo           OH    1:12:52.3 9:46  63  11       M 60-64   
126   Amber McNew           F      Michigan Center  MI    1:13:04.6 9:48  41  5        F 40-44   
127   Scott Oring           M      Jackson          MI    1:13:32.7 9:52  48  9        M 45-49   
128   Brandi King           F      Jackson          MI    1:13:34.3 9:52  34  6        F 30-34   
129   Caroline King         F      Clarklake        MI    1:13:44.6 9:53  24  5        F 18-24   
130   Brandi Ligibel Zak    F      Clarklake        MI    1:13:45.1 9:53  19  6        F 18-24   
131   Ellen Searles         F      Clarklake        MI    1:14:01.6 9:56  27  6        F 25-29   
132   Nicole Urdahl         F      Carleton         MI    1:14:53.2 10:03 24  7        F 18-24   
133   Robert Urdahl         M      Carleton         MI    1:14:54.8 10:03 53  8        M 50-54   
134   Dennis Mitchell       M      Jackson          MI    1:14:57.5 10:03 42  5        M 40-44   
135   Angela Mitchell       F      Jackson          MI    1:15:05.4 10:04 42  6        F 40-44   
136   Denise Dashner        F                             1:15:16.2 10:06 47  5        F 45-49   
137   Mark Double           M      Jackson          MI    1:15:34.7 10:08 65  5        M 65-69   
138   Chris Gleeson         M      Highland         MI    1:15:35.2 10:08 61  12       M 60-64   
139   Sarah Ermatinger      F      Jackson          MI    1:15:35.2 10:08 43  7        F 40-44   
140   Bob Sonsara           M      Jackson          MI    1:16:12.3 10:13 65  6        M 65-69   
141   Brandon Husted        M      Temperance       MI    1:16:52.5 10:19 13  7        M 0-17    
142   Chad Husted           M      Temperance       MI    1:16:52.8 10:19 42  6        M 40-44   
143   Keri Wood             F      Grass Lake       MI    1:17:11.6 10:21 30  7        F 30-34   
144   Melinda Dake          F      Horton           MI    1:18:01.2 10:28 32  8        F 30-34   
145   Jeanna Hilborn        F      Clarklake        MI    1:18:01.3 10:28 34  9        F 30-34   
146   Shanna Spickard       F      Saline           MI    1:18:05.5 10:28 44  8        F 40-44   
147   Jen Kinstle           F      Jackson          MI    1:18:17.0 10:30 42  9        F 40-44   
148   Linda Scorof          F      Garden City      MI    1:18:18.0 10:30 70  1        F 70-74   
149   Nancy Harris          F      Brooklyn         MI    1:19:40.6 10:41 65  1        F 65-69   
150   Elise Fish            F      Clarklake        MI    1:19:49.0 10:42 58  4        F 55-59   
151   Chris Wood            M      Grass Lake       MI    1:20:09.5 10:45 30  13       M 30-34   
152   Susan Leu             F                             1:20:22.1 10:47 56  5        F 55-59   
153   Jeff Meier            M      Haslett          MI    1:20:24.3 10:47 55  9        M 55-59   
154   John Johnson          M                             1:23:24.8 11:11 73  2        M 70-74   
155   Kelly Snyder          F      Sylvania         OH    1:25:52.6 11:31 32  10       F 30-34   
156   Janet DeLucia         F      Livonia          MI    1:29:00.3 11:56 75  1        F 75-79   
157   KATHY ARNOLD          F      Jackson          MI    1:29:07.4 11:57 58  6        F 55-59   
158   Julie Wyngaert        F      Bethlehem        GA    1:29:08.8 11:57 52  3        F 50-54   
159   Delia Perry           F      Toledo           OH    1:29:10.4 11:58 42  10       F 40-44   
160   Lauri Lambert         F      Clarklake        MI    1:29:10.7 11:58 54  4        F 50-54   
161   Lisa Guitar           F      Taylor           MI    1:30:53.1 12:11 38  12       F 35-39   
162   Vickie Kegerreis      F                             1:31:02.0 12:13 59  7        F 55-59   
163   Tom Darling           M      Onsted           MI    1:32:20.8 12:23 67  7        M 65-69   
164   Sabra Bonnett         F      Westland         MI    1:34:22.1 12:39 33  11       F 30-34   
165   Kevin Cunningham      M      Jackson          MI    1:36:22.6 12:56 50  9        M 50-54   
166   Linda Baker           F                             1:36:59.6 13:00 65  2        F 65-69   
167   Dorothy Johnson       F                             1:43:51.6 13:56 72  2        F 70-74   
168   Betty Lathrop         F      Jackson          MI    1:47:10.3 14:22 73  3        F 70-74   
169   Gretchen Warwick      F                             1:47:32.4 14:25 75  2        F 75-79   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nicholas Kirui 759 29  1       M      Toledo OH US 35:50.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kristina Olsen 638 29  9       F      Traverse City MI US 46:27.9 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brian Olsen 254 56  8       M               46:27.3 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Christi O'Neil 681 41  33      F      Brooklyn MI US 54:13.8 


Male 17 and under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ben Gleeson     462 17  6       M      Eaton Rapids MI US   45:12.4   
2     T.j. Kessman    735 16  10      M      Concord MI US        47:08.0   
3     Luke Lathrop    246 16  12      M                           47:30.8   
4     Bobby O'Doud    666 17  21      M      Virginia Beach VA US 51:09.1   
5     Jack Russell    654 15  24      M      East Lansing MI US   51:57.4   
6     Griffin Gleeson 463 15  43      M      Eaton Rapids MI US   57:35.8   
7     Brandon Husted  450 13  141     M      Temperance MI US     1:16:52.5 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Luke Bersche    757 23  5       M      Fowlerville MI US  42:31.3 
2     Daniel Mikovits 469 18  11      M      Spring Arbor MI US 47:16.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bryan Burk       502 27  3       M      Spring Arbor MI US 41:13.1   
2     Taylor Heath     487 25  4       M      Horton MI US       42:17.3   
3     Chris Grajek     423 25  75      M      Clarklake MI US    1:02:57.9 
4     Jonathan Drlicka 715 29  82      M      Jackson MI US      1:03:57.8 
5     Michael Dever    708 27  106     M      Clarklake MI US    1:09:29.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Stephen Duto    758 33  2       M      Toledo OH US          39:49.4   
2     Joe Zessin      503 34  7       M      Jackson MI US         46:21.7   
3     Eric Wendling   454 34  13      M      Grand Rapids MI US    47:34.9   
4     Andrew Porinsky 802 32  15      M      Dexter MI US          47:51.8   
5     Jason Frasle    631 33  31      M      Cement City MI US     53:59.3   
6     Brett Hartley   717 32  47      M      Brooklyn MI US        58:02.5   
7     Aaron Huff      492 30  61      M      Akron OH US           1:00:33.3 
8     Ryan Harris     448 31  68      M      Brooklyn MI US        1:01:53.0 
9     Ethan Harris    716 31  84      M      Jackson MI US         1:04:21.6 
10    Mead Goedert    749 33  89      M      West Bloomfield MI US 1:05:01.2 
11    Scott Douglas   750 33  97      M      Royal Oak MI US       1:07:02.1 
12    Mckenna Long    201 34  115     M      Jackson MI US         1:11:51.6 
13    Chris Wood      208 30  151     M      Grass Lake MI US      1:20:09.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Randy Andrews    779 38  18      M      Brooklyn MI US     49:32.8   
2     Chris Kapanowski 790 37  22      M      Southgate MI US    51:25.8   
3     Thomas Huscio    484 37  23      M      Jackson MI US      51:29.8   
4     Ben Gilpin       740 39  28      M      Spring Arbor MI US 52:45.4   
5     Elmer Marry      426 38  30      M      Clayton MI US      53:54.9   
6     Mitchell Ramsey  773 35  39      M      Onsted MI US       56:28.5   
7     Stephen Van      250 37  42      M                         57:17.7   
8     Sean King        793 35  48      M      Brooklyn MI US     58:30.4   
9     Tony Pruitt      507 38  63      M      Jackson MI US      1:00:52.5 
10    Scott Walter     422 39  64      M      Adrian MI US       1:01:04.1 
11    Timothy Szparka  482 38  79      M      Sylvania OH US     1:03:42.4 
12    Aaron Sherwood   476 36  87      M      Brooklyn MI US     1:04:46.4 
13    Jeff Vacha       434 35  100     M      Mason MI US        1:08:22.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jason Winchell        199 43  19      M      Parma MI US      50:04.8   
2     Anonymous Participant 457 44  72      M        US             1:02:20.6 
3     Matt Dilts            424 41  88      M      Jackson MI US    1:04:48.3 
4     Osamah El-Aroud       752 43  95      M      Brooklyn MI US   1:06:39.8 
5     Dennis Mitchell       443 42  134     M      Jackson MI US    1:14:57.5 
6     Chad Husted           449 42  142     M      Temperance MI US 1:16:52.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mark Lathrop     247 47  14      M                       47:36.5   
2     Eric Tucker      433 48  44      M      Temperance MI US 57:36.6   
3     Brad Fish        496 49  54      M      Jackson MI US    58:53.9   
4     Brian Sparks     809 46  57      M      Maumee OH US     59:49.6   
5     Chuck Beyer      464 45  59      M      Canton MI US     1:00:00.1 
6     Kirk Ludwig      512 46  67      M      Sylvania OH US   1:01:38.9 
7     Ron Luce         700 48  83      M      Horton MI US     1:04:15.9 
8     Michael Peterson 467 47  102     M      Cincinnati OH US 1:08:51.0 
9     Scott Oring      506 48  127     M      Jackson MI US    1:13:32.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     John Kegerreis   444 50  29      M      Tecumseh MI US         53:38.6   
2     David Harbaugh   478 52  34      M      Jackson MI US          54:14.1   
3     Michael Rhines   455 51  35      M      South Beloit IL US     54:26.4   
4     Robert Zimmerman 485 52  55      M      Tipton MI US           59:07.1   
5     Chris Vida       510 51  81      M      Cement City MI US      1:03:50.0 
6     Steve Swiftney   494 51  108     M      Rochester Hills MI US  1:09:39.2 
7     Mark Simlar      497 51  111     M      Clinton Township MI US 1:10:42.6 
8     Robert Urdahl    440 53  133     M      Carleton MI US         1:14:54.8 
9     Kevin Cunningham 639 50  165     M      Jackson MI US          1:36:22.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Robert Cook      724 55  27      M      Mason MI US         52:30.4   
2     Rick Armes       810 57  36      M      Livonia MI US       54:29.3   
3     Joe Sheets       751 58  58      M      Jackson MI US       59:56.8   
4     Jeffery Heath    734 56  80      M                          1:03:45.5 
5     Jeff Beagle      516 56  96      M      Horton MI US        1:06:52.8 
6     Jim Hunt         437 55  98      M      Maumee OH US        1:07:45.7 
7     Richard McCarter 515 59  109     M      Whitmore Lake MI US 1:10:28.1 
8     Doug Leu         253 56  112     M                          1:10:50.1 
9     Jeff Meier       465 55  153     M      Haslett MI US       1:20:24.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Robert Price       491 62  20      M      Quincy MI US      50:22.0   
2     Thomas Taylor      504 62  32      M      Northville MI US  54:04.9   
3     Dave Wallingford   501 64  49      M      Bellevue OH US    58:32.9   
4     Lester Hershberger 256 64  56      M                        59:49.5   
5     Larry Dilabbio     764 60  60      M                        1:00:18.1 
6     Lawrence Dasch     513 60  69      M      Hillsdale MI US   1:01:57.4 
7     Rick Swope         488 60  93      M      Cement City MI US 1:05:46.2 
8     Richard Karcher    688 62  113     M      Clarklake MI US   1:11:25.6 
9     paul douglas       430 64  114     M      Brooklyn MI US    1:11:29.6 
10    Dave Parham        803 63  122     M      Jackson MI US     1:12:38.6 
11    William Bourquin   458 63  125     M      Toledo OH US      1:12:52.3 
12    Chris Gleeson      742 61  138     M      Highland MI US    1:15:35.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Ron Carpenter   495 67  66      M      Hudson MI US  1:01:24.8 
2     Charles Schultz 787 68  85      M                    1:04:44.1 
3     Jim Leasure     428 66  118     M      Mason MI US   1:12:19.4 
4     Frank Cody      439 69  123     M      Maumee OH US  1:12:41.9 
5     Mark Double     781 65  137     M      Jackson MI US 1:15:34.7 
6     Bob Sonsara     490 65  140     M      Jackson MI US 1:16:12.3 
7     Tom Darling     730 67  163     M      Onsted MI US  1:32:20.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Claude Spencer 733 70  78      M      Clarklake MI US 1:03:34.7 
2     John Johnson   249 73  154     M                      1:23:24.8 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lindsey Burdette   477 23  16      F      Horton MI US    48:38.0   
2     Caitlin Clark      452 20  17      F      Jackson MI US   49:13.8   
3     Jordan Donaghy     702 23  53      F      Clarklake MI US 58:53.3   
4     Lindsey Knott      791 24  107     F                      1:09:31.5 
5     Caroline King      707 24  129     F      Clarklake MI US 1:13:44.6 
6     Brandi Ligibel Zak 514 19  130     F      Clarklake MI US 1:13:45.1 
7     Nicole Urdahl      441 24  132     F      Carleton MI US  1:14:53.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Beth Jimenez    456 28  25      F      Jackson MI US   52:10.2   
2     Jaime Merier    821 25  46      F      Clarklake MI US 57:43.6   
3     Lauren Everley  713 27  51      F      Brooklyn MI US  58:47.3   
4     Lindsay Harris  447 28  52      F      Brooklyn MI US  58:51.2   
5     Morgan Hojnacki 479 25  74      F      Columbus OH US  1:02:32.3 
6     Ellen Searles   668 27  131     F      Clarklake MI US 1:14:01.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tonya Sears       453 34  37      F      Horton MI US     54:59.1   
2     Kellie Gritzmaker 786 32  71      F                       1:02:13.8 
3     Adriane Earl      446 31  77      F      Jackson MI US    1:03:17.4 
4     Megan Sherwood    475 31  86      F      Brooklyn MI US   1:04:46.2 
5     Brenna Long       207 32  110     F      Jackson MI US    1:10:41.2 
6     Brandi King       472 34  128     F      Jackson MI US    1:13:34.3 
7     Keri Wood         193 30  143     F      Grass Lake MI US 1:17:11.6 
8     Melinda Dake      468 32  144     F      Horton MI US     1:18:01.2 
9     Jeanna Hilborn    799 34  145     F      Clarklake MI US  1:18:01.3 
10    Kelly Snyder      481 32  155     F      Sylvania OH US   1:25:52.6 
11    Sabra Bonnett     629 33  164     F      Westland MI US   1:34:22.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Melissa Mantel 755 39  26      F      Chelsea MI US       52:28.4   
2     Kristi Riley   644 35  50      F      Bowling Green OH US 58:44.4   
3     Melissa Seeger 630 39  62      F      Bowling Green OH US 1:00:35.5 
4     Jessie Ramsey  774 37  76      F      Onsted MI US        1:03:17.0 
5     Ann Smart      429 38  92      F      Adrian MI US        1:05:45.8 
6     Kelli Szparka  483 38  94      F      Sylvania OH US      1:05:52.1 
7     Michelle Maki  505 38  99      F      Wood Dale IL US     1:08:04.1 
8     Kari Lape      819 36  101     F      Grass Lake MI US    1:08:39.3 
9     Kelly Langley  489 39  104     F      Cement City MI US   1:08:53.9 
10    Aubrie Owen    500 37  116     F      Canton MI US        1:11:55.5 
11    Katie Foster   461 37  120     F      Jackson MI US       1:12:22.4 
12    Lisa Guitar    778 38  161     F      Taylor MI US        1:30:53.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Sarah Middlemas  451 40  40      F      Ann Arbor MI US       56:52.4   
2     Shelly Kosmet    427 42  45      F      Jackson MI US         57:38.9   
3     Mary Peterson    466 42  103     F      Cincinnati OH US      1:08:51.2 
4     Kim Possible     794 41  105     F      Brooklyn MI US        1:09:22.0 
5     Amber McNew      777 41  126     F      Michigan Center MI US 1:13:04.6 
6     Angela Mitchell  442 42  135     F      Jackson MI US         1:15:05.4 
7     Sarah Ermatinger 493 43  139     F      Jackson MI US         1:15:35.2 
8     Shanna Spickard  498 44  146     F      Saline MI US          1:18:05.5 
9     Jen Kinstle      696 42  147     F      Jackson MI US         1:18:17.0 
10    Delia Perry      471 42  159     F      Toledo OH US          1:29:10.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Marcy Sacks    499 47  38      F      Albion MI US    56:21.8   
2     Tammy Bengela  763 45  41      F                      56:53.8   
3     Angie Brown    509 47  65      F      Riverview MI US 1:01:11.3 
4     Jill Wilson    438 46  70      F      Luckey OH US    1:02:12.4 
5     Denise Dashner 260 47  136     F                      1:15:16.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Tracy Petersen 470 52  90      F      Jackson MI US   1:05:37.4 
2     Cindy Burdette 245 54  124     F                      1:12:44.5 
3     Julie Wyngaert 459 52  158     F      Bethlehem GA US 1:29:08.8 
4     Lauri Lambert  712 54  160     F      Clarklake MI US 1:29:10.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kelly Jewell     765 58  73      F                      1:02:22.7 
2     Sara Freatman    797 55  119     F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:12:21.5 
3     Jeanne Wiltse    508 58  121     F      Dexter MI US    1:12:33.3 
4     Elise Fish       486 58  150     F      Clarklake MI US 1:19:49.0 
5     Susan Leu        252 56  152     F                      1:20:22.1 
6     KATHY ARNOLD     435 58  157     F      Jackson MI US   1:29:07.4 
7     Vickie Kegerreis 257 59  162     F                      1:31:02.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     chantal germa 460 63  91      F      Ann Arbor MI US     1:05:44.4 
2     Vicki Huscio  473 61  117     F      Pleasant Lake MI US 1:12:04.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Nancy Harris 659 65  149     F      Brooklyn MI US 1:19:40.6 
2     Linda Baker  251 65  166     F                     1:36:59.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Linda Scorof    445 70  148     F      Garden City MI US 1:18:18.0 
2     Dorothy Johnson 248 72  167     F                        1:43:51.6 
3     Betty Lathrop   739 73  168     F      Jackson MI US     1:47:10.3 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Janet DeLucia    511 75  156     F      Livonia MI US 1:29:00.3 
2     Gretchen Warwick 258 75  169     F                    1:47:32.4 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.