Goslings to Fairmont Southampton

Sun January 13, 2019 Hamilton, BM HMLX

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
Result Set --- Select Results --- Runner (Adult)
Runner
Junior Race
Junior Race
Walker
Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Adult Race
Overall Results
Junior Race
Overall Results
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team (not used)
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Clock   Pace  Division Division 
                                         Time          Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
1     12  Christopher Estwanik    M      36:29   5:04  1        M        
2     10  Lamont Marshall         M      38:39   5:22  1        M 16-29  
3     11  Ken Samoei              M      39:55   5:33  2        M 16-29  
4     26  Evan Naude              M      40:08   5:34  1        M 30-39  
5     63  Kavin Smith             M      40:40   5:39  1        M 40-49  
6     84  Sylvester Jn-Pierre     M      42:01   5:50  2        M 40-49  
7     72  Peter Mills             M      42:27   5:54  3        M 40-49  
8     124 Ashley Estwanik         F      42:40   5:56  1        F        
9     27  Riaan Naude             M      42:41   5:56  2        M 30-39  
10    73  Simon Ashby             M      43:52   6:06  4        M 40-49  
11    46  Rene Lamer              M      45:35   6:20  3        M 30-39  
12    71  Norbert Meyer           M      46:02   6:24  5        M 40-49  
13    168 Victoria Fiddick        F      46:08   6:24  1        F 40-49  
14    50  Brian Drea              M      46:17   6:26  4        M 30-39  
15    70  Geoffrey Blee           M      46:19   6:26  6        M 40-49  
16    22  Gerd Balon              M      46:52   6:31  5        M 30-39  
17    83  Calvin Steede           M      46:59   6:32  7        M 40-49  
18    53  Donald Bowman           M      47:51   6:39  6        M 30-39  
19    69  Scott Neil              M      48:24   6:43  8        M 40-49  
20    213 Richard Exxon           M      48:37   6:45  9        M 40-49  
21    91  Mark Albouy             M      48:47   6:47  1        M 50-59  
22    65  Mark Wilcox             M      48:54   6:48  10       M 40-49  
23    89  Mike Osborn             M      49:12   6:50  2        M 50-59  
24    36  Reid Robinson           M      49:14   6:50  7        M 30-39  
25    24  Chris Cabral            M      49:16   6:51  8        M 30-39  
26    57  Andrew Couper           M      49:50   6:55  9        M 30-39  
27    47  Michael Lyons           M      50:31   7:01  10       M 30-39  
28    161 Alison Harvey           F      50:58   7:05  2        F 40-49  
29    29  Tim Goodyer             M      51:29   7:09  11       M 30-39  
30    140 Sharlene Souza          F      51:39   7:10  1        F 30-39  
31    206 Hoskina Tatsu           M      51:54   7:13  11       M 40-49  
32    40  Edward Eadie            M      52:15   7:15  12       M 30-39  
33    78  Milan Oleksak           M      52:16   7:16  12       M 40-49  
34    97  Michael Whalley         M      52:20   7:16  1        M 60-69  
35    110 Jennifer Alen           F      52:27   7:17  1        F 16-29  
36    15  Peter Gracey            M      52:36   7:18  3        M 16-29  
37    17  John Thompson           M      52:43   7:19  4        M 16-29  
38    49  Werner Debruin          M      53:36   7:27  13       M 30-39  
39    6   Dennico Hollis          M      53:41   7:27  5        M 16-29  
40    62  David Mulholland        M      53:42   7:28  13       M 40-49  
41    148 Laurie Orchard          F      54:02   7:30  2        F 30-39  
42    159 Debbie Blaxell          F      54:06   7:31  3        F 40-49  
43    212 Molefe Osiame           M      54:17   7:32  6        M 16-29  
44    28  Paul Sikuku             M      54:17   7:32  14       M 30-39  
45    151 Paula Few               F      54:49   7:37  3        F 30-39  
46    59  Graham Strange          M      55:50   7:45  15       M 30-39  
47    16  Trevor Spinney          M      55:50   7:45  7        M 16-29  
48    74  Sean Kelly              M      56:02   7:47  14       M 40-49  
49    205 Richard Hammond         M      56:04   7:47  16       M 30-39  
50    214 Dirk Hasselkuss         M      56:11   7:48  15       M 40-49  
51    149 Mia Pauwels             F      56:14   7:49  4        F 30-39  
52    102 Scott MacDonough        M      56:15   7:49  2        M 60-69  
53    201 Ian Coulman             M      56:33   7:51  16       M 40-49  
54    75  Mike McCallum           M      56:53   7:54  17       M 40-49  
55    38  Bruce Sinclair          M      57:00   7:55  17       M 30-39  
56    198 Peggy Couper            F      57:02   7:55  1        F 60-69  
57    207 William West            M      57:04   7:56  8        M 16-29  
58    185 Carolyn Conway          F      57:09   7:56  4        F 40-49  
59    23  Andy Bray               M      57:22   7:58  18       M 30-39  
60    95  Will Collieson          M      57:26   7:59  3        M 60-69  
61    25  Martin McHugh           M      57:33   8:00  19       M 30-39  
62    123 Colleen Crowe           F      57:47   8:02  5        F 30-39  
63    204 Greg Hendrick           M      57:55   8:03  18       M 40-49  
64    5   MacKinnon Eldridge      M      58:12   8:05  9        M 16-29  
65    21  Adam Hopkin             M      58:16   8:06  20       M 30-39  
66    44  Jonathan Betts          M      58:25   8:07  21       M 30-39  
67    167 Claire De Ste Croix     F      58:29   8:07  5        F 40-49  
68    155 Rebecca Kuruvilla       F      58:33   8:08  6        F 30-39  
69    85  Ian Groom               M      58:39   8:09  3        M 50-59  
70    171 Jeana Godrey            F      58:40   8:09  6        F 40-49  
71    77  Timothy Newell          M      58:47   8:10  19       M 40-49  
72    58  Grant Mowbray           M      58:47   8:10  22       M 30-39  
73    211 Wayne Mouchette         M      59:00   8:12  4        M 50-59  
74    129 Sarah Williams          F      59:03   8:12  7        F 30-39  
75    192 Lynn Norman             F      59:04   8:12  1        F 50-59  
76    39  Rael Coen               M      59:25   8:15  23       M 30-39  
77    195 Elaine Watkinson        F      59:27   8:15  2        F 50-59  
78    113 Melissa Durrant         F      59:32   8:16  2        F 16-29  
79    13  Makoto Sato             M      59:33   8:16  10       M 16-29  
80    150 Lecole Richardson       F      59:42   8:18  8        F 30-39  
81    54  Bill Haffejee           M      59:52   8:19  24       M 30-39  
82    170 Rosemary Jones          F      1:00:00 8:20  7        F 40-49  
83    196 Barbara Clemens         F      1:00:10 8:21  3        F 50-59  
84    202 Gary Perry              M      1:00:28 8:24  20       M 40-49  
85    52  Matt Thompson           M      1:00:39 8:25  25       M 30-39  
86    118 Robyn Skinner           F      1:01:01 8:28  3        F 16-29  
87    42  Christopher Smith       M      1:01:08 8:29  26       M 30-39  
88    66  Marco Zanol             M      1:01:08 8:29  21       M 40-49  
89    209 Michael Silas           M      1:01:16 8:31  27       M 30-39  
90    30  John Ringold            M      1:01:19 8:31  28       M 30-39  
91    100 Crispin Piney           M      1:01:22 8:31  4        M 60-69  
92    146 Anna Neilson-William    F      1:01:25 8:32  9        F 30-39  
93    82  Mark Eldridge           M      1:01:26 8:32  22       M 40-49  
94    215 Niall Browne            M      1:01:32 8:33  29       M 30-39  
95    76  Nick Greet              M      1:01:48 8:35  23       M 40-49  
96    56  Simon Arnott            M      1:01:54 8:36  30       M 30-39  
97    158 Alison Ince             F      1:02:01 8:37  10       F 30-39  
98    133 Rachael Rothwell        F      1:02:06 8:38  11       F 30-39  
99    86  Steven Conway           M      1:02:07 8:38  5        M 50-59  
100   101 Elvin Thomas            M      1:02:17 8:39  5        M 60-69  
101   157 Michelle Cardwell       F      1:02:22 8:40  12       F 30-39  
102   178 Jane McKnight           F      1:02:25 8:40  8        F 40-49  
103   14  Nick Pewter             M      1:02:33 8:41  11       M 16-29  
104   137 Sarah Farrar            F      1:02:37 8:42  13       F 30-39  
105   31  Alex Annett             M      1:02:38 8:42  31       M 30-39  
106   141 Sam Strangeways         F      1:02:42 8:43  14       F 30-39  
107   45  John Birkby             M      1:02:44 8:43  32       M 30-39  
108   96  Alan Franklin           M      1:02:45 8:43  6        M 60-69  
109   177 Carol Griffith          F      1:02:47 8:43  9        F 40-49  
110   94  Cecil Whitecross        M      1:03:03 8:45  7        M 60-69  
111   203 Russ Dyrli              M      1:03:22 8:48  12       M 16-29  
112   20  Lloyd Holder            M      1:03:27 8:49  33       M 30-39  
113   186 Terri Durrant           F      1:03:30 8:49  10       F 40-49  
114   99  Robert Lamendola        M      1:03:35 8:50  8        M 60-69  
115   88  Ian Gilbertson          M      1:03:43 8:51  6        M 50-59  
116   9   Tiffany Eatherley       F      1:03:54 8:53  4        F 16-29  
117   126 Sydney Richardson       F      1:03:55 8:53  15       F 30-39  
118   8   Richard Hillen          M      1:04:03 8:54  13       M 16-29  
119   43  Brian Watson            M      1:04:08 8:54  34       M 30-39  
120   180 Terri Farnan            F      1:04:10 8:55  11       F 40-49  
121   93  Paul Singh              M      1:04:34 8:58  7        M 50-59  
122   176 Hilary Evans-Turner     F      1:04:43 8:59  12       F 40-49  
123   169 Lisa Maule              F      1:04:44 8:59  13       F 40-49  
124   67  Herman Dill             M      1:04:51 9:00  24       M 40-49  
125   160 Jo Bright               F      1:04:56 9:01  14       F 40-49  
126   90  Richard Quinn           M      1:05:26 9:05  8        M 50-59  
127   142 Sarah Vezina            F      1:05:34 9:06  16       F 30-39  
128   164 Sandra Neal             F      1:06:15 9:12  15       F 40-49  
129   132 Sinead Quinn            F      1:06:27 9:14  17       F 30-39  
130   19  Mark Harris             M      1:06:50 9:17  35       M 30-39  
131   92  Clinton Curtis          M      1:07:09 9:20  9        M 50-59  
132   144 Christine Joell         F      1:07:48 9:25  18       F 30-39  
133   181 Zina Jones              F      1:07:54 9:26  16       F 40-49  
134   116 Emily Black             F      1:08:31 9:31  5        F 16-29  
135   111 Alison Beaulieu         F      1:09:20 9:38  6        F 16-29  
136   173 Rochelle Quinn          F      1:09:25 9:38  17       F 40-49  
137   37  Nik Rowlston            M      1:09:29 9:39  36       M 30-39  
138   152 Christine Graham-Taylor F      1:09:45 9:41  19       F 30-39  
139   127 Suzanne Ringold         F      1:09:45 9:41  20       F 30-39  
140   125 Johanna Flath           F      1:10:06 9:44  21       F 30-39  
141   121 Louise Brownell         F      1:10:27 9:47  7        F 16-29  
142   51  Stephen Robb            M      1:11:18 9:54  37       M 30-39  
143   154 Sara Darrell            F      1:11:32 9:56  22       F 30-39  
144   136 Diana Ture              F      1:11:34 9:56  23       F 30-39  
145   174 Jill Finnigan           F      1:11:41 9:57  18       F 40-49  
146   163 Christine Greenspan     F      1:11:41 9:57  19       F 40-49  
147   131 Carola Cooper           F      1:11:42 9:58  24       F 30-39  
148   134 Natalie Dyrli           F      1:12:44 10:06 25       F 30-39  
149   80  Junior Watts            M      1:13:03 10:09 25       M 40-49  
150   41  Kim Simons              F      1:13:20 10:11 26       F 30-39  
151   208 Rachel Black            F      1:13:24 10:12 27       F 30-39  
152   135 Joanna Jackson          F      1:13:41 10:14 28       F 30-39  
153   194 Debralee Robinson       F      1:13:46 10:15 4        F 50-59  
154   165 Charlie Oleksak         F      1:15:05 10:26 20       F 40-49  
155   120 Caroline Wright         F      1:17:48 10:48 8        F 16-29  
156   98  Morton Williams         M      1:17:55 10:49 9        M 60-69  
157   109 Rachel Willitts         F      1:18:44 10:56 9        F 16-29  
158   64  Vaughn Tannock          F      1:19:48 11:05 21       F 40-49  
159   210 Florence Sharpe         F      1:19:58 11:06 22       F 40-49  
160   117 Nafeesah Shakir         F      1:21:05 11:16 10       F 16-29  
161   145 Sonja McCottry          F      1:21:42 11:21 29       F 30-39  
162   182 Jo Stanton              F      1:22:23 11:27 23       F 40-49  
163   68  Jonah Jones             M      1:22:23 11:27 26       M 40-49  
164   162 Aprille Deshield        F      1:23:34 11:36 24       F 40-49  
165   166 Juanita Swan            F      1:24:06 11:41 25       F 40-49  
166   130 Wendy Wiseman           F      1:24:47 11:47 30       F 30-39  
167   190 Hilary Bickford         F      1:25:34 11:53 5        F 50-59  
168   143 Dorothy Gazzard         F      1:25:38 11:54 31       F 30-39  
169   87  Quinton Deshield        M      1:25:51 11:55 10       M 50-59  
170   179 Corliss Dill            F      1:25:58 11:56 26       F 40-49  
171   187 Ann Symons              F      1:26:27 12:00 27       F 40-49  
172   115 Candace Roach           F      1:27:20 12:08 11       F 16-29  
173   114 Lesley-Jane Smith       F      1:27:20 12:08 12       F 16-29  
174   188 Shelagh Tasker          F      1:27:26 12:09 28       F 40-49  
175   104 George Jones            M      1:28:55 12:21 1        M 70-99  
176   108 Lovette Tannock         F      1:32:49 12:53 13       F 16-29  
177   106 Krina Arorash           F      1:35:07 13:13 14       F 16-29  
178   193 Edwina Arorash          F      1:35:08 13:13 6        F 50-59  
179   55  Timothy Molineux        M      1:35:48 13:18 38       M 30-39  
180   147 Susan Kovacs            F      1:35:48 13:18 32       F 30-39  
181   172 Penelope Greene         F      1:36:29 13:24 29       F 40-49  
182   184 Angela Todd             F      1:36:29 13:24 30       F 40-49  
183   189 Donnamae Smith          F      1:40:42 13:59 7        F 50-59  
184   191 Maryleigh Burnett       F      1:43:47 14:25 8        F 50-59  
185   105 Ludwig Cann             M      2:48:14 23:22 2        M 70-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Christopher Estwanik 12  27  1       M      Pembroke  BM 36:29 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Ashley Estwanik 124 30  8       F      Pembroke   42:40 


Male 16 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Lamont Marshall 10  23  2       M      Devonshire  BM 38:39 
2     Ken Samoei      11  23  3       M      X  BM          39:55 
3     Peter Gracey    15  29  36      M      Paget  BM      52:36 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Evan Naude  26  31  4       M      Smiths  BM   40:08 
2     Riaan Naude 27  31  9       M      Pembroke  BM 42:41 
3     Rene Lamer  46  36  11      M      Hamilton     45:35 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Kavin Smith         63  40  5       M      Pembroke     40:40 
2     Sylvester Jn-Pierre 84  49  6       M      Paget  BM    42:01 
3     Peter Mills         72  42  7       M      Pembroke  BE 42:27 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Mark Albouy 91  55  21      M      Devonshire  BM 48:47 
2     Mike Osborn 89  54  23      M      Somerset       49:12 
3     Ian Groom   85  50  69      M      Warwick  BM    58:39 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Michael Whalley  97  61  34      M      Paget  BM 52:20 
2     Scott MacDonough 102 64  52      M      X  BM     56:15 
3     Will Collieson   95  61  60      M      X  BM     57:26 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     George Jones 104 70  175     M      23 Parish  BM 1:28:55 


Female 16 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jennifer Alen   110 23  35      F      Hamilton  BM 52:27   
2     Melissa Durrant 113 24  78      F      Pembroke  BM 59:32   
3     Robyn Skinner   118 28  86      F      Paget  BM    1:01:01 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Sharlene Souza 140 33  30      F      X  BM        51:39 
2     Laurie Orchard 148 35  41      F      Pembroke  BM 54:02 
3     Paula Few      151 37  45      F      Paget  BM    54:49 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Victoria Fiddick 168 42  13      F      Warwick  BM 46:08 
2     Alison Harvey    161 40  28      F      Smiths  BM  50:58 
3     Debbie Blaxell   159 40  42      F      X  BM       54:06 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lynn Norman      192 51  75      F      Hamilton  BM 59:04   
2     Elaine Watkinson 195 52  77      F      Warwick  BM  59:27   
3     Barbara Clemens  196 55  83      F      Warwick  BM  1:00:10 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Peggy Couper 198 63  56      F      Pembroke  BM 57:02 

Embed Code