Georgia Race for Autism 5K/10K - The VIRTUAL Edition

Thu October 1 - Tue October 6
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Age City          State Chip      Pace  
                                                                  Time            
===== ==== ======================= ====== === ============= ===== ========= ===== 
1     1349 Will English            M      15  Lawrenceville GA    0:20:54.3 6:44  
2     1200 Trent McClow            M      15  Greer         SC    0:22:49.7 7:21  
3     1166 Joshua Jacob            M      16  Suwanee       GA    0:23:04.7 7:26  
4     1344 Kimberly Dezwart        F      16  Lawrenceville GA    0:23:37.9 7:37  
5     1364 Rob Shelter             M      45  Lawrenceville GA    0:23:44.6 7:39  
6     1199 Sean McClow             M      13  Greer         SC    0:24:04.6 7:45  
7     1230 Tom Priest              M      43  Suwanee       GA    0:24:18.6 7:50  
8     1249 Alma Smith              M      33  Lawrenceville GA    0:24:59.8 8:03  
9     1283 Cory Willig             M      25  Lawrenceville GA    0:25:16.9 8:09  
10    1247 Sean Stokes             M      34  Duluth        GA    0:25:33.2 8:14  
11    1128 Eric Curtis             M      39  Lawrenceville GA    0:26:00.5 8:23  
12    1154 J. Hall                 M      10  Lawrenceville GA    0:26:04.2 8:24  
13    1318 Jeff Tallent            M      41  Suwanee       GA    0:26:27.9 8:32  
14    1357 Vandara Chanthavong     M      42  Lawrenceville GA    0:26:29.0 8:32  
15    1229 Hannah Priest           F      15  Suwanee       GA    0:26:29.6 8:32  
16    1145 Bryan Getchey           M      41  Suwanee       GA    0:26:41.9 8:36  
17    1248 Audrey Slusher          F      14  Suwanee       GA    0:26:50.1 8:39  
18    1117 Michiko Brock           F      44  Suwanee       GA    0:27:00.7 8:42  
19    1146 K. Getchey              F      9   Suwanee       GA    0:27:02.3 8:43  
20    1361 C. Rasser               M      12  Lawrenceville GA    0:27:14.4 8:47  
21    1119 J. Bryant               M      9   Suwanee       GA    0:27:34.4 8:53  
22    1231 Madeline Quinn          F      15  Suwanee       GA    0:27:35.0 8:53  
23    1103 Bimbola Adodurin        F      30  Snellville    GA    0:27:38.5 8:54  
24    1127 Abby Creamer            F      14  Suwanee       GA    0:27:45.4 8:57  
25    1351 Gracie Pope             F      14  Lawrenceville GA    0:27:58.6 9:01  
26    1264 Mike Torrence           M      53  Lawrenceville GA    0:28:21.8 9:08  
27    1210 Ryan Mitchell           M      28  Buford        GA    0:28:26.9 9:10  
28    1158 Kayla Harrison          F      20  Snellville    GA    0:28:31.9 9:11  
29    1350 Ankita Vayalaapalli     F      14  Lawrenceville GA    0:28:32.4 9:12  
30    1271 Regina Vereen           F      33  Atlanta       GA    0:28:44.0 9:15  
31    1259 Stefanie Temme-Bapat    F      49  Duluth        GA    0:28:50.7 9:18  
32    1155 Robbie Hall             M      33  Lawrenceville GA    0:29:03.3 9:22  
33    1205 Wade Medford            M      41  Alpharetta    GA    0:29:16.8 9:26  
34    1368 S. Carrero              F      10  Lawrenceville GA    0:29:55.2 9:38  
35    1367 Shirley Carrera         F      36  Lawrenceville GA    0:29:55.5 9:38  
36    1238 Kathryn Russell         F      17  Suwanee       GA    0:29:59.6 9:40  
37    1237 Ben Russell             M      47  Suwanee       GA    0:30:05.0 9:41  
38    1228 Richard Pledger         M      47  Johns Creek   GA    0:30:10.2 9:43  
39    1227 Andrea Pintos           F      34  Lawrenceville GA    0:30:36.2 9:51  
40    1358 Jakob ?                 M      13  Lawrenceville GA    0:30:46.2 9:55  
41    1365 Angela Mobley           F      50  Lawrenceville GA    0:30:57.5 9:58  
42    1332 Josh Mendoza            M      35  Lawrenceville GA    0:31:03.1 10:00 
43    1338 Andrew Luce             M      52  Lawrenceville GA    0:31:03.2 10:00 
44    1334 Elizabeth Nemec         F      17  Lawrenceville GA    0:31:04.4 10:01 
45    1354 B. Nichols              M      12  Lawrenceville GA    0:31:14.1 10:04 
46    1112 Haley Bernardo          F      15  Duluth        GA    0:31:18.0 10:05 
47    1222 Royzell Patrick         M      42  Lawrenceville GA    0:31:20.4 10:06 
48    1161 Wendell Holtzclaw       M      44  Lawrenceville GA    0:31:45.5 10:14 
49    1284 Leah Willig             F      26  Lawrenceville GA    0:31:47.1 10:14 
50    1243 Sally Saunders          F      46  Dacula        GA    0:31:48.3 10:15 
51    1136 Corey Fleming           M      29  Snellville    GA    0:31:50.7 10:15 
52    1169 Jovana Jimenez          F      32  Suwanee       GA    0:31:51.7 10:16 
53    1224 Tanya Perry             F      33  Lawrenceville GA    0:32:03.4 10:20 
54    1138 Sarah Frederick         F      34  Sugar Hill    GA    0:32:14.7 10:23 
55    1269 Silvana Varela          F      15  Buford        GA    0:32:31.5 10:29 
56    1333 Paigo Nemec             F      17  Lawrenceville GA    0:32:36.9 10:30 
57    1173 Shimira Johnson         F      38  Snellville    GA    0:32:40.7 10:32 
58    1239 Michelle Russell        F      47  Suwanee       GA    0:32:41.3 10:32 
59    1168 David Jimenez           M      41  Suwanee       GA    0:32:55.1 10:36 
60    1270 Lee Veal                M      50  Roswell       GA    0:32:59.2 10:38 
61    1353 Mike Nichols            M      48  Lawrenceville GA    0:33:08.9 10:41 
62    1267 Cheryl Turner           F      48  Buford        GA    0:33:37.1 10:50 
63    1189 Lily Leahy              F      49  Dacula        GA    0:34:05.0 10:59 
64    1151 Alison Grey             F      45  Dacula        GA    0:34:05.3 10:59 
65    1217 J. Mwongela             M      10  Suwanee       GA    0:34:08.4 11:00 
66    1266 Jeremy Tuck             M      31  Union City    GA    0:34:10.0 11:00 
67    1144 Katherine Genova        F      24  Buford        GA    0:34:15.6 11:02 
68    1110 S. Bennett              F      11  La Fayette    GA    0:34:22.4 11:04 
69    1260 Sheri Terry             F      35  Duluth        GA    0:34:25.8 11:05 
70    1219 S. Newman               F      9   Suwanee       GA    0:34:27.3 11:06 
71    1223 Michael Pepe            M      19  Lawrenceville GA    0:34:28.6 11:06 
72    1182 Mike Kahren             M      49  Suwanee       GA    0:34:40.8 11:10 
73    1105 N. Alcala-Hernandez     M      12  Sugar Hill    GA    0:34:43.8 11:11 
74    1153 Steve Hakes             M      53  Lawrenceville GA    0:34:59.0 11:16 
75    1372 T. Mwangela             M      11  Lawrenceville GA    0:35:08.5 11:19 
76    1187 Lynn Kichefski          F      53  Lawrenceville GA    0:35:09.9 11:20 
77    1288 Julie Wyngaert          F      50  Lawrenceville GA    0:35:10.0 11:20 
78    1191 Janie Liang-Francis     F      48  Duluth        GA    0:35:48.9 11:32 
79    1159 Grant Hickey            M      52  Johns Creek   GA    0:35:50.9 11:33 
80    1198 Lori Mastin             F      40  Lawrenceville GA    0:35:53.6 11:34 
81    1116 E. Brock                F      10  Suwanee       GA    0:35:55.3 11:34 
82    1133 G. Elalam               M      5   Acworth       GA    0:36:21.5 11:43 
83    1104 Danielle Alcala         F      31  Sugar Hill    GA    0:36:31.1 11:46 
84    1329 Kim Liemkeo             F      44  Lawrenceville GA    0:37:08.7 11:58 
85    1345 Robert Byrd             M      35  Lawrenceville GA    0:37:08.8 11:58 
86    1195 Angie Mallard           F      45  Dacula        GA    0:37:21.8 12:02 
87    1184 Breanna Kelly           F      26  Atlanta       GA    0:37:22.4 12:02 
88    1342 Kristen Vallejo         F      15  Lawrenceville GA    0:37:39.6 12:08 
89    1157 Nicole Harris           F      41  Lithonia      GA    0:37:46.8 12:10 
90    1253 E. Stokes               F      11  Buford        GA    0:37:48.2 12:11 
91    1232 Chiyoko Rasser          F      41  Buford        GA    0:37:48.6 12:11 
92    1204 Amanda McPhail          F      37  Atlanta       GA    0:37:49.1 12:11 
93    1226 Donna Phillips          F      43  Alpharetta    GA    0:38:00.1 12:14 
94    1314 Karen Scullion          F      55  Suwanee       GA    0:38:12.9 12:18 
95    1137 Jade Francis            F      29  Lilburn       GA    0:38:14.2 12:19 
96    1180 K. Kahren               F      10  Suwanee       GA    0:38:19.7 12:21 
97    1132 A. Ehrlich              F      10  Suwanee       GA    0:38:21.0 12:21 
98    1339 R. Luce                 F      11  Lawrenceville GA    0:38:26.3 12:23 
99    1175 Becca Jones             F      30  Toccoa        GA    0:38:39.1 12:27 
100   1356 Catherine Achucun       F      23  Lawrenceville GA    0:38:55.1 12:32 
101   1272 Cara Wagner             F      45  Suwanee       GA    0:39:09.4 12:37 
102   1134 Many Eng                F      42  Marietta      GA    0:39:18.2 12:39 
103   1343 Julie Holtzclaw         F      44  Lawrenceville GA    0:39:18.8 12:40 
104   1220 Rachel O'Dell           F      36  Lawrenceville GA    0:39:19.6 12:40 
105   1129 Joshua Dewitt           M      35  Lilburn       GA    0:39:27.5 12:42 
106   1324 Larry Woods             M      69  Norcross      GA    0:39:47.0 12:49 
107   1370 Ronald Tubbs            M      42  Lawrenceville GA    0:39:49.5 12:50 
108   1233 Cassie Raymond          F      28  Lawrenceville GA    0:40:04.5 12:54 
109   1221 Amanda Odendahl         F      35  Lawrenceville GA    0:40:04.6 12:54 
110   1212 Helen Morris            F      50  Lawrenceville GA    0:40:12.1 12:57 
111   1124 C. Castro               M      4   Canton        GA    0:40:39.2 13:06 
112   1126 Jake Chokbengboune      M      42  Grayson       GA    0:40:43.1 13:07 
113   1213 Christine Muller        F      50  Grayson       GA    0:41:16.1 13:17 
114   1102 J. Adamson              F      9   Suwanee       GA    0:41:23.7 13:20 
115   1207 Garnet Messer           F      44  Loganville    GA    0:41:37.7 13:24 
116   1123 Rebekah Castner         F      34  Lawrenceville GA    0:41:40.4 13:25 
117   1369 R. Tubbs                F      9   Lawrenceville GA    0:41:45.9 13:27 
118   1118 M. Brown                F      10  Suwanee       GA    0:41:49.3 13:28 
119   1366 A. Hines                F      9   Lawrenceville GA    0:41:49.6 13:28 
120   1371 Shirelle Tubbs          F      42  Lawrenceville GA    0:41:51.0 13:29 
121   1340 K. Vallejo              F      11  Lawrenceville GA    0:42:59.6 13:51 
122   1265 Beverly Townes          F      53  Snellville    GA    0:44:04.8 14:12 
123   1183 Jessica Kapsch          F      30  Buford        GA    0:44:41.0 14:23 
124   1348 Jozeette Nevils         F      30  Lawrenceville GA    0:44:41.3 14:24 
125   1164 David Jacob             M      48  Suwanee       GA    0:44:55.4 14:28 
126   1165 Gavriella Jacob         F      46  Suwanee       GA    0:44:58.9 14:29 
127   1276 Anna White              F      19  Snellville    GA    0:45:05.8 14:31 
128   1170 Christina Johnson       F      55  Buford        GA    0:48:31.2 15:37 
129   1172 Kevin Johnson           M      57  Buford        GA    0:48:31.6 15:38 
130   1362 I. Shelter              F      10  Lawrenceville GA    0:49:25.3 15:55 
131   1363 Andrea Shelter          F      40  Lawrenceville GA    0:49:31.2 15:57 
132   1197 Ryan Massey             M      19  Dacula        GA    0:49:57.2 16:05 
133   1331 M. Hatcher              F      10  Lawrenceville GA    0:50:11.6 16:10 
134   1113 M. Bevelle              M      10  Suwanee       GA    0:50:16.2 16:11 
135   1250 C. Smith                M      9   Buford        GA    0:50:24.2 16:14 
136   1258 C. Taylor               F      10  Suwanee       GA    0:50:27.8 16:15 
137   1330 Dee Hatcher             F      40  Lawrenceville GA    0:50:28.3 16:15 
138   1235 Shannon Rosser          F      46  Snellville    GA    0:50:41.2 16:19 
139   1190 Tracie Lee              F      50  Snellville    GA    0:50:42.1 16:20 
140   1141 Angela Gann             F      48  Auburn        GA    0:50:42.6 16:20 
141   1139 Blair Frost             M      25  Suwanee       GA    0:50:42.9 16:20 
142   1160 Paola Hinojosa          F      23  Suwanee       GA    0:50:44.9 16:21 
143   1111 Courtney Bernardo       F      40  Duluth        GA    0:50:45.1 16:21 
144   1261 R. Thahir               F      10  Lawrenceville GA    0:51:17.9 16:31 
145   1163 Bonnie Huycke           F      39  Lawrenceville GA    0:51:37.9 16:38 
146   1274 Wesley Webber           M      45  Lawrenceville GA    0:52:00.9 16:45 
147   1130 Melissa Drummond        F      34  Loganville    GA    0:54:03.5 17:24 
148   1281 Phil Wiley              M      64  Cumming       GA    0:55:13.8 17:47 
149   1282 Vicki Wiley             F      64  Cumming       GA    0:55:14.0 17:47 
150   1337 John Mitchell           M      74  Lawrenceville GA    0:56:00.6 18:02 
151   1192 Dana Mack               F      37  Suwanee       GA    0:57:34.7 18:32 
152   1193 J. Mack                 M      9   Suwanee       GA    0:57:37.4 18:33 
153   1360 Pitchaya Ruenbanthoeng  F      34  Lawrenceville GA    0:57:55.1 18:39 
154   1359 Chansamouth Thephravong M      38  Lawrenceville GA    0:57:55.3 18:39 
155   1125 Britt Chokbengboune     F      42  Grayson       GA    0:58:13.5 18:45 
156   1140 Lisa Amy Furth          F      46  Sugar Hill    GA    0:59:19.7 19:06 
157   1335 Mark Neumann            M      45  Lawrenceville GA    0:59:26.6 19:08 
158   1336 J. Newmann              F      12  Lawrenceville GA    0:59:28.7 19:09 
159   1106 Yvonne Andall           F      61  Lawrenceville GA    0:59:36.3 19:12 
160   1152 Cheri Hakes             F      51  Lawrenceville GA    1:00:18.7 19:25 
161   1341 Sue Mitchell            F      72  Lawrenceville GA    1:00:23.4 19:27 
162   1326 Jeffrey Ferris          M      62  Lawrenceville GA    1:01:22.9 19:46 
163   1325 Kim Ferris              F      59  Lawrenceville GA    1:01:25.9 19:47 
164   1327 Khalia Hood             F      25  Lawrenceville GA    1:01:32.4 19:49 
165   1245 Nicole Schmutzer        F      24  Loganville    GA    1:02:07.9 20:00 
166   1208 Patricia Minor          F      47  Johns Creek   GA    1:05:35.4 21:07 
167   1135 Andrea Ethridge         F      48  Marietta      GA    1:05:37.2 21:08 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.