Georgia Race for Autism 5K/10K - The VIRTUAL Edition

Thu October 1 - Tue October 6
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Age Gender City                       State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age        
                                                                              Time      Time            Percentage 
===== === ======================= === ====== ========================== ===== ========= ========= ===== ========== 
1     75  Ryan Frye               15  M      Lawrenceville              GA    0:20:27.3 0:20:25.9 6:35  65.8       
2     151 Sean McClow             15  M      Greer                      SC    0:21:41.9 0:21:34.3 6:57  62.4       
3     110 Luke Jeevanayagam       16  M      Suwanee                    GA    0:21:57.5 0:21:57.1 7:04  60.4       
4     94  J. Hall                 12  M      Lawrenceville              GA    0:22:00.9 0:22:00.8 7:06  65.6       
5     17  Christine Blair         43  F      Dacula                     GA    0:29:24.0 0:22:21.5 7:12  69.2       
6     152 Trent McClow            17  M      Greer                      SC    0:22:35.6 0:22:29.9 7:15  58.2       
7     241 Andy Thoemke            51  M      Buford                     GA    0:22:41.2 0:22:40.1 7:18  65.6       
8     61  Lydia Ebel              17  F      Greer                      SC    0:25:06.9 0:24:59.8 8:03  60.0       
9     207 Lexi Rothman            42  F      Lilburn                    GA    0:25:21.4 0:25:19.0 8:09  60.6       
10    97  T. Hall                 9   M      Lawrenceville              GA    0:25:32.4 0:25:22.0 8:10  64.2       
11    282 Jonathan Gierke         15  M      Lawrencville               GA    0:25:59.0 0:25:52.4 8:20  52.0       
12    133 Kyle Leach              23  M      Atlanta                    GA    0:26:34.0 0:25:58.4 8:22  50.0       
13    285 Omar Osorio             18  M      Lawrenceville              GA    0:26:06.2 0:26:00.1 8:23  50.0       
14    8   Arayya Baker            27  F      Atlanta                    GA    0:26:27.1 0:26:27.0 8:31  55.8       
15    182 SANDRA PEEBLES          40  F      LOGANVILLE                 GA    0:26:48.3 0:26:43.1 8:36  56.8       
16    132 George Lawrence         50  M      Snellville                 GA    0:26:45.6 0:26:45.0 8:37  55.1       
17    98  Travis Hart             32  M      Snellville                 GA    0:26:49.2 0:26:48.0 8:38  48.8       
18    163 Cole Miller             23  M      Atlanta                    GA    0:28:50.0 0:28:14.1 9:06  46.0       
19    298 Jackson Oglesby         14  M      Lawrenceville              GA    0:28:25.4 0:28:20.8 9:08  48.3       
20    158 Liam McGowan            15  M      Sugar Hill                 GA    0:28:53.5 0:28:40.3 9:14  46.9       
21    157 Emma McGowan            49  F      Sugar Hill                 GA    0:28:53.2 0:28:40.6 9:14  57.0       
22    70  E. Fleece               10  M      Suwanee                    GA    0:28:42.5 0:28:41.9 9:15  54.1       
23    80  Kathryn Geihsler        30  F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:29:18.2 0:28:59.3 9:20  50.9       
24    242 Julia Tiller            30  F      Suwanee                    GA    0:29:25.4 0:29:14.6 9:25  50.5       
25    36  James Collins           49  M      Buford                     GA    0:29:56.6 0:29:14.7 9:25  50.0       
26    45  Robert Cosby            22  M      Atlanta                    GA    0:29:57.5 0:29:22.7 9:28  44.2       
27    262 Jennifer Wile           35  F      Smyrna                     GA    0:29:57.8 0:29:23.3 9:28  50.6       
28    96  Robbie Hall             35  M      Lawrenceville              GA    0:29:35.5 0:29:25.7 9:29  45.1       
29    95  L. Hall                 11  M      Lawrenceville              GA    0:29:35.6 0:29:27.3 9:29  50.6       
30    6   Stephanie ANDERSON      17  F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:29:53.9 0:29:38.3 9:33  50.6       
31    167 Ryan Mitchell           30  M      Buford                     GA    0:29:59.0 0:29:40.4 9:34  43.9       
32    220 Gretchen Schmiege       32  F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:30:00.3 0:29:42.9 9:34  49.8       
33    292 Ryan Weiland            24  M      Lawrenceville              GA    0:30:15.5 0:29:50.5 9:37  43.5       
34    176 Nick Oswald             54  M      Buford                     GA    0:31:05.9 0:30:07.9 9:42  50.5       
35    195 Peggy Reuschle          72  F      Conyers                    GA    0:30:26.1 0:30:16.2 9:45  71.7       
36    208 L. Rothman              10  F      Lilburn                    GA    0:30:30.4 0:30:27.4 9:49  57.1       
37    161 Dori Michaels           49  F      Covington                  GA    0:30:42.5 0:30:35.4 9:51  53.4       
38    225 Dontè Smith            38  M      Atlanta                    GA    0:31:06.9 0:30:37.3 9:52  44.1       
39    83  Emmie Gibbs             24  F      Loganville                 GA    0:31:01.8 0:30:38.6 9:52  48.2       
40    100 Wesley Hogan            52  M      Atlanta                    GA    0:31:10.2 0:30:44.0 9:54  48.8       
41    173 Erin O'Connor           31  F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:31:20.4 0:30:57.4 9:58  47.7       
42    190 S. Quesada              10  M      Suwanee                    GA    0:31:14.7 0:31:06.0 10:01 49.9       
43    30  Wendy Case              38  F      Stone Mountain             GA    0:31:37.1 0:31:10.2 10:02 48.2       
44    244 Mike Torrence           55  M      Lawrenceville              GA    0:31:38.3 0:31:11.7 10:03 49.2       
45    250 Jai Vetter              46  F      Stone Mountain             GA    0:31:44.8 0:31:23.2 10:07 50.5       
46    119 Lauri Johnson           47  F      Stone Mountain             GA    0:32:09.2 0:31:45.5 10:14 50.4       
47    178 Roland Pare             49  M      Loganville                 GA    0:32:28.4 0:31:53.3 10:16 45.9       
48    34  Wendy Cogan             40  F      Lilburn                    GA    0:33:03.2 0:32:37.5 10:31 46.5       
49    283 Noel Jimenez            17  M      Lawrencville               GA    0:32:45.2 0:32:39.0 10:31 40.1       
50    191 Jeff Rackley            39  M      Atlanta                    GA    0:33:13.5 0:32:46.5 10:33 41.5       
51    184 Jason Phillips          39  M      Suwanee                    GA    0:33:17.7 0:32:59.8 10:38 41.3       
52    120 R. Johnson              9   F      Suwanee                    GA    0:33:16.8 0:33:08.1 10:40 54.1       
53    91  Michael Hale            55  M      Plant City                 FL    0:33:42.5 0:33:10.0 10:41 46.2       
54    122 Coco-Chanel Jones       27  F      Lilburn                    GA    0:33:41.9 0:33:11.3 10:41 44.5       
55    194 Janet Redmon            44  F      Suwanee                    GA    0:33:30.4 0:33:11.5 10:41 46.9       
56    193 H. Redmon               10  F      Suwanee                    GA    0:33:29.9 0:33:11.8 10:42 52.4       
57    37  Suzanne Collins         46  F      Buford                     GA    0:33:57.7 0:33:12.7 10:42 47.7       
58    210 T. Rothman              7   M      Lilburn                    GA    0:33:42.7 0:33:38.2 10:50 54.4       
59    248 Lee Veal                52  M      Duluth                     GA    0:33:41.6 0:33:38.6 10:50 44.5       
60    114 Ufuoma Jeje             40  F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:34:00.0 0:33:41.8 10:51 45.0       
61    138 Geri Lokuta             59  F      Powder Springs             GA    0:33:49.1 0:33:43.1 10:52 54.3       
62    272 O. Noyes                11  M      Lawrencville               GA    0:34:07.1 0:33:44.0 10:52 44.2       
63    72  Janie Francis           51  F      Duluth                     GA    0:33:45.1 0:33:44.0 10:52 49.5       
64    271 Christina Noyes         41  F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:34:07.6 0:33:44.5 10:52 45.2       
65    209 Michael Rothman         43  M      Lilburn                    GA    0:33:53.3 0:33:50.2 10:54 41.4       
66    134 Erin Leblanc            27  F      Buford                     GA    0:34:19.5 0:33:51.1 10:54 43.6       
67    38  C. Colquitt             11  M      Lilburn                    GA    0:34:30.6 0:33:58.7 10:57 43.9       
68    140 Andrea Lynch            44  F      Buford                     GA    0:34:32.1 0:34:02.6 10:58 45.8       
69    63  H. Evans                8   F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:34:48.8 0:34:37.7 11:09 53.6       
70    64  Paul Evans              47  M      Lawrenceville              GA    0:34:49.4 0:34:39.2 11:10 41.6       
71    175 Linda OMalley           44  F      Cumming                    GA    0:34:49.5 0:34:43.2 11:11 44.9       
72    121 R. Johnson              11  M      Suwanee                    GA    0:34:51.1 0:34:48.9 11:13 42.8       
73    218 Jonnee Savior           50  F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:34:57.0 0:34:49.5 11:13 47.4       
74    263 matt wiley              38  M      Cumming                    GA    0:35:28.6 0:34:53.4 11:14 38.7       
75    79  kelsey geary            33  F      Cumming                    GA    0:35:28.1 0:34:53.6 11:14 42.4       
76    197 C. Ring                 12  M      Suwanee                    GA    0:35:26.8 0:34:56.5 11:15 41.3       
77    295 K. Hackney              7   F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:36:06.9 0:35:33.5 11:27 54.2       
78    214 Ben Russell             49  M      Suwanee                    GA    0:36:16.3 0:35:35.1 11:28 41.1       
79    215 Michelle Russell        49  F      Suwanee                    GA    0:36:16.5 0:35:36.5 11:28 45.9       
80    259 Layla Grace West        13  F      Lilburn                    GA    0:35:37.9 0:35:36.6 11:28 45.3       
81    267 Caryn Wolf              59  F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:36:08.3 0:35:48.5 11:32 51.2       
82    228 Elliot Snow             38  M      Loganville                 GA    0:36:32.9 0:35:54.3 11:34 37.6       
83    14  A. Bird                 11  M      Loganville                 GA    0:36:33.0 0:35:54.6 11:34 41.5       
84    143 J. Maloch               11  M      Roswell                    GA    0:36:33.4 0:35:56.4 11:35 41.5       
85    147 C. McClain              9   F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:36:06.0 0:35:57.5 11:35 49.9       
86    202 Morgan Rittenhouse      31  M      Dallas                     GA    0:36:18.9 0:35:58.0 11:35 36.3       
87    201 Michael Rittenhouse     34  M      Duluth                     GA    0:36:18.9 0:35:59.3 11:35 36.7       
88    254 Nondi Walters           16  F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:36:17.1 0:36:00.1 11:36 42.4       
89    269 Amanda Young            23  F      Asheville                  NC    0:36:23.3 0:36:19.1 11:42 40.7       
90    159 Logan Meeks             14  M      Suwanee                    GA    0:36:51.1 0:36:42.2 11:49 37.3       
91    142 Cheryl Maloch           52  F      Roswell                    GA    0:37:33.4 0:36:55.4 11:54 45.7       
92    177 Steven Owens            32  M      Suwanee                    GA    0:37:26.0 0:37:06.3 11:57 35.3       
93    287 Philip Lewis            15  M      Lawrenceville              GA    0:37:39.8 0:37:28.6 12:04 35.9       
94    239 T. Tallent              12  M      Suwanee                    GA    0:38:11.8 0:37:37.6 12:07 38.4       
95    293 Carrie Tallent          43  F      Suwanee                    GA    0:38:12.2 0:37:38.9 12:08 41.1       
96    243 Katrina Todd            32  F      Atlanta                    GA    0:38:32.4 0:37:40.7 12:08 39.2       
97    128 Eric Kim                18  M      Suwanee                    GA    0:38:03.2 0:37:55.6 12:13 34.3       
98    148 Olivia McClain          17  F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:38:04.7 0:37:56.5 12:13 39.5       
99    27  Sugeey Campos           24  F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:39:28.5 0:37:58.8 12:14 38.9       
100   189 Sherrell Powell         42  F      Suwanee                    GA    0:38:01.5 0:38:01.4 12:15 40.4       
101   233 Emma Stoner             13  F      Lilburn                    GA    0:38:06.9 0:38:05.8 12:16 42.3       
102   297 Angela Eschbach         26  F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:38:35.1 0:38:05.9 12:16 38.8       
103   55  Allison Drake           28  F      Marietta                   GA    0:38:37.1 0:38:08.1 12:17 38.7       
104   78  Briana Garcia           26  F      Atlanta                    GA    0:38:36.1 0:38:09.2 12:17 38.7       
105   92  Stephanie Hale          25  F      Atlanta                    GA    0:38:36.4 0:38:09.5 12:17 38.7       
106   762 Grant Hickey            54  M      Lawrenceville              GA    0:38:56.6 0:38:41.4 12:28 39.3       
107   107 Tamika Jackson          37  F      Acworth                    GA    0:39:27.7 0:39:02.7 12:35 38.3       
108   289 George Roberson         69  M      Lawrenceville              GA    0:40:20.0 0:39:08.0 12:36 44.2       
109   12  Murphy Bips             26  F      Stone Mountain             GA    0:39:29.6 0:39:08.4 12:36 37.7       
110   42  J. Cook                 9   M      Suwanee                    GA    0:39:28.4 0:39:15.9 12:39 41.5       
111   99  T. Hoffmann             9   M      Suwanee                    GA    0:39:30.8 0:39:18.5 12:40 41.4       
112   67  Daisy Fernandez         25  F      Atlanta                    GA    0:40:04.7 0:39:36.8 12:45 37.3       
113   279 Jacob Reading           35  M      Lawrencville               GA    0:45:48.5 0:40:03.8 12:54 33.1       
114   280 K. Reading              9   F      Lawrencville               GA    0:45:48.4 0:40:05.0 12:55 44.7       
115   281 Katy Reading            34  F      Lawrencville               GA    0:45:47.6 0:40:05.1 12:55 37.0       
116   136 Gail Lewallen           63  F      Atlanta                    GA    0:45:50.3 0:40:06.2 12:55 48.0       
117   144 Lee Maloch              50  M      Roswell                    GA    0:41:01.2 0:40:21.1 13:00 36.6       
118   258 Vicky Werner            65  F      Snellville                 GA    0:41:04.3 0:40:56.8 13:11 48.2       
119   7   Christie Bailey         42  F      Gainesville                GA    0:41:31.7 0:41:13.0 13:16 37.2       
120   108 Hannah Jeevanayagam     16  F      Suwanee                    GA    0:41:36.2 0:41:20.4 13:19 36.9       
121   286 Terry Lewis             59  F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:41:32.9 0:41:21.4 13:19 44.3       
122   101 Betty Holcombe          58  F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:42:37.1 0:42:18.9 13:38 42.8       
123   102 L. Holcombe             7   M      LawrencevilleLawrenceville GA    0:42:38.3 0:42:18.9 13:38 43.2       
124   44  Terri Corbin-Hutchinson 45  F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:42:51.8 0:42:20.1 13:38 37.1       
125   160 Margo Meeks             42  F      Suwanee                    GA    0:42:31.7 0:42:22.8 13:39 36.2       
126   211 Bethany Rowe            29  F      Decatur                    GA    0:43:07.3 0:42:30.5 13:41 34.7       
127   288 Chris Flores            14  M      Lawrenceville              GA    0:43:08.9 0:42:57.4 13:50 31.9       
128   76  Susan Frye              47  F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:43:25.7 0:43:03.2 13:52 37.2       
129   256 Gene Weiland            51  M      Suwanee                    GA    0:43:29.7 0:43:04.7 13:52 34.5       
130   84  Hyo Eun Gilfillan       37  F      Snellville                 GA    0:43:28.0 0:43:17.1 13:56 34.6       
131   236 Heather Tack            34  F      Suwanee                    GA    0:43:31.9 0:43:21.0 13:58 34.2       
132   52  Nyambura Denny          51  F      Cumming                    GA    0:44:23.1 0:44:06.6 14:12 37.9       
133   223 Cassie Shockley         30  F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:45:27.5 0:45:10.8 14:33 32.7       
134   69  Valerie Figueiredo      55  F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:45:27.6 0:45:10.8 14:33 38.7       
135   81  Katherine Genova        26  F      Braselton                  GA    0:45:47.0 0:45:33.4 14:40 32.4       
136   65  A. Faizullabhoy         10  M      Suwanee                    GA    0:45:49.8 0:45:36.3 14:41 34.1       
137   284 S. Lim                  9   F      Lawrencville               GA    0:45:47.0 0:45:38.8 14:42 39.3       
138   145 Jerrin Mathew           30  M      Atlanta                    GA    0:48:32.9 0:47:41.4 15:21 27.3       
139   146 Anonymous Participant   26  F                                       0:48:35.3 0:47:43.0 15:22 30.9       
140   24  John Brickell           51  M      Lawrenceville              GA    0:48:14.0 0:47:51.9 15:25 31.1       
141   109 Jacob Jeevanayagam      51  M      Suwanee                    GA    0:48:13.9 0:47:52.1 15:25 31.1       
142   19  Mark Boehm              36  M      Alpharetta                 GA    0:48:44.4 0:48:42.5 15:41 27.4       
143   226 Eric Smith              58  M      Milton                     GA    0:48:50.3 0:48:48.5 15:43 32.2       
144   291 Martha Calhoun          64  F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:49:09.0 0:48:54.8 15:45 39.8       
145   124 Diane Keltz             59  F      Stone Mountain             GA    0:49:37.7 0:49:00.8 15:47 37.4       
146   39  J. Colquitt             11  M      Lilburn                    GA    0:49:47.1 0:49:17.0 15:52 30.3       
147   57  Linda Dubose            69  F      Atlanta                    GA    0:49:50.6 0:49:21.5 15:54 42.2       
148   231 Jernice Speer           52  F      Douglasville               GA    0:49:42.1 0:49:28.6 15:56 34.1       
149   18  Michelle Bluhm          57  F      Plant City                 FL    0:50:14.5 0:49:43.6 16:01 36.0       
150   264 Gwendolyn Williams      68  F      Smyrna                     GA    0:50:25.0 0:50:11.3 16:10 40.9       
151   761 Jane Karanja            46  F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:50:32.8 0:50:14.0 16:11 31.6       
152   117 Arkadia Johnson         30  F      Sugar HIll                 GA    0:51:36.5 0:50:52.7 16:23 29.0       
153   154 M. Mccullough           4   M      Buford                     GA    0:51:36.3 0:50:54.2 16:24            
154   192 Brittanie Randall       20  F      Fayetteville               GA    0:50:59.7 0:50:55.7 16:24 29.0       
155   126 Brandon Kennon          15  M      Covington                  GA    0:51:11.9 0:50:59.6 16:25 26.4       
156   127 Misty Kennon            38  F      Covington                  GA    0:51:12.3 0:51:00.0 16:25 29.4       
157   71  Tracey Flemmings        52  F      Fayetteville               GA    0:51:10.5 0:51:07.2 16:28 33.0       
158   118 Kendra Johnson          35  F      Columbia                   SC    0:51:11.7 0:51:07.2 16:28 29.1       
159   125 Doug Keltz              65  M      Stone Mountain             GA    0:51:51.0 0:51:10.1 16:29 32.5       
160   66  Cindy Farris            46  F      Suwanee                    GA    0:52:11.6 0:51:41.3 16:39 30.7       
161   56  Melissa Drummond        36  F      Loganville                 GA    0:52:32.4 0:51:44.5 16:40 28.8       
162   198 J. Ring                 9   M      Suwanee                    GA    0:52:15.7 0:51:45.4 16:40 31.5       
163   135 Mary Leinweber          52  F      Oxford                     GA    0:52:16.7 0:52:01.3 16:45 32.5       
164   43  Vicki Cook              37  F      Suwanee                    GA    0:54:02.5 0:53:46.1 17:19 27.8       
165   153 Courtney McCullough     28  F      Buford                     GA    0:55:00.3 0:54:17.6 17:29 27.2       
166   155 M. mccullough           4   M      Buford                     GA    0:55:00.3 0:54:18.3 17:29            
167   68  Erin Ferris             33  F      Cumming                    GA    0:55:02.4 0:54:18.9 17:29 27.2       
168   168 Allyson Mullins         29  F      Norcross                   GA    0:55:20.0 0:54:27.4 17:32 27.1       
169   169 Greg Mullins            29  M      Norcross                   GA    0:55:19.8 0:54:29.4 17:33 23.9       
170   86  Brandon Gomez           19  M      Snellville                 GA    0:55:38.2 0:54:45.7 17:38 23.7       
171   85  Andrew Gomez            44  M      Snellville                 GA    0:55:38.1 0:54:47.9 17:39 25.7       
172   87  Jacob Gomez             17  M      Snellville                 GA    0:55:38.8 0:54:48.3 17:39 23.9       
173   5   YVONNE ANDALL           63  F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:55:08.1 0:54:55.4 17:41 35.0       
174   88  Joyce Gomez             46  F      Snellville                 GA    0:55:47.9 0:54:57.9 17:42 28.8       
175   246 Laverne Turner          56  F      Loganville                 GA    0:55:12.9 0:54:58.8 17:42 32.2       
176   162 Kaitlyn Mihuta          32  F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:55:36.6 0:55:05.7 17:44 26.8       
177   129 Lori Klouda             46  F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:55:35.6 0:55:05.8 17:45 28.8       
178   22  Derick Bracewell        35  M      Lawrenceville              GA    0:55:37.9 0:55:06.6 17:45 24.1       
179   156 Heather McGinnis        44  F      Lawrenceville              GA    0:55:35.7 0:55:07.7 17:45 28.3       
180   50  Michele Dennisuk        54  F      Alpharetta                 GA    0:55:39.5 0:55:15.9 17:48 31.2       
181   40  Lisa Colquitt           34  F      Lilburn                    GA    0:55:54.2 0:55:21.1 17:49 26.8       
182   93  Cheryl Hall             60  F      Snellville                 GA    0:59:02.8 0:58:12.6 18:45 31.8       
183   59  Brittany Dyson          29  F      Winder                     GA    0:58:43.2 0:58:36.3 18:52 25.2       
184   141 Ashley Maines           27  F      Loganville                 GA    0:58:43.8 0:58:37.1 18:53 25.2       
185   185 Andy Phucas             58  M      Buford                     GA    0:59:16.4 0:58:55.1 18:58 26.7       
186   266 Marnie Witters          47  F      Dacula                     GA    0:59:15.2 0:58:55.2 18:58 27.2       
187   186 Carole Phucas           56  F      Buford                     GA    0:59:16.5 0:58:55.4 18:58 30.0       
188   265 J. Witters              11  M      Dacula                     GA    0:59:16.8 0:58:56.2 18:59 25.3       
189   213 June Ruiz               52  F      Suwanee                    GA    0:59:42.4 0:59:07.2 19:02 28.6       
190   212 Joe Ruiz                54  M      Suwanee                    GA    0:59:47.5 0:59:12.1 19:04 25.7       
191   2   Holly Adams             37  F      Tucker                     GA    1:01:57.8 0:59:40.7 19:13 25.1       
192   274 Andres Mora             36  M      Lawrencville               GA    1:00:25.5 0:59:57.9 19:19 22.2       
193   275 Imeida Aguilera         37  F      Lawrencville               GA    1:00:25.1 0:59:58.8 19:19 25.0       
194   300 Matthias Maines         27  M      Lawrenceville              GA    1:00:33.5 1:00:27.2 19:28 21.5       
195   273 Renee Sanders           48  F      Lawrencville               GA    1:01:24.9 1:01:10.2 19:42 26.4       
196   16  Kristin Bird            25  F      Loganville                 GA    1:01:56.1 1:01:11.5 19:42 24.1       
197   33  Tony Cogan              50  M      Lilburn                    GA    1:02:25.4 1:01:54.6 19:56 23.8       
198   277 Tamaris Diaz            38  F      Lawrencville               GA    1:01:57.1 1:01:57.0 19:57 24.2       
199   222 Sue Selby               69  F      Tarpon Springs             FL    1:02:47.5 1:01:58.7 19:57 33.6       
200   229 Robert Snow             70  M      Tarpon Springs             FL    1:02:47.2 1:02:03.7 19:59 28.1       
201   230 Samantha Snow           30  F      Loganville                 GA    1:02:58.5 1:02:10.9 20:01 23.7       
202   15  Debbie Bird             55  F      Loganville                 GA    1:03:00.3 1:02:14.2 20:02 28.1       
203   203 Brian Rivera            20  M      Mcdonough                  GA    1:03:44.3 1:03:02.6 20:18 20.6       
204   204 Danielle Rivera         41  F      Mcdonough                  GA    1:03:47.9 1:03:05.7 20:19 24.2       
205   205 gregory rivera          41  M      Mcdonough                  GA    1:03:49.3 1:03:06.6 20:19 21.9       
206   206 Phaedra rivera          16  F      Mcdonough                  GA    1:03:51.7 1:03:07.8 20:20 24.2       
207   268 Krista Wright           47  F      Loganville                 GA    1:04:45.4 1:04:16.5 20:42 24.9       
208   41  Christina Connor        38  F      Duluthuluth                GA    1:04:45.0 1:04:17.0 20:42 23.4       
209   11  Shsron Betts            33  F      Stone Mountain             GA    1:04:26.1 1:04:26.0 20:45 23.0       
210   227 Jennifer Smith          44  F      Lawrencevillenceville      GA    1:07:29.1 1:06:17.8 21:21 23.5       
211   200 H. Risley               5   F      Lawrencevillenceville      GA    1:07:29.4 1:06:18.7 21:21 31.8       
212   199 Beau Risley             36  M      Lawrencevillenceville      GA    1:07:29.0 1:06:19.7 21:21 20.1       
213   170 Mai Nguyen              42  F      Dunwoody                   GA    1:07:31.0 1:06:28.7 21:24 23.1       
214   47  Brittany Davis          27  F      Snellville                 GA    1:07:42.5 1:06:41.3 21:28 22.1       
215   49  Susan Davis             56  F      Snellville                 GA    1:07:38.1 1:06:41.4 21:28 26.5       
216   48  Mary Davis              25  F      Snellville                 GA    1:07:43.0 1:06:42.8 21:29 22.1       
217   112 C. JEFFERSON            6   F      Norcross                   GA    1:07:46.9 1:07:09.1 21:37 30.0       
218   113 CLARENCE JEFFERSON      50  M      Norcross                   GA    1:07:47.2 1:07:10.8 21:38 22.0       
219   26  Wendy Brooks            47  F      Loganville                 GA    1:08:45.1 1:07:30.2 21:44 23.7       
220   165 Derrick Minor           13  M      Johns Creek                GA    1:11:37.9 1:10:59.1 22:51 19.8       
221   166 Patricia Minor          49  F      Johns Creek                GA    1:13:08.2 1:12:28.9 23:20 22.6       
222   62  Andrea Ethridge         50  F      Marietta                   GA    1:13:08.4 1:12:29.5 23:20 22.8       
223   255 Shara Watson            29  F      Duluth                     GA    1:13:18.4 1:13:18.3 23:36 20.1       
224   106 Joanna Hunter           43  F      Duluth                     GA    1:13:24.8 1:13:24.7 23:38 21.1       
225   257 Tanasha Wells           36  F      Austell                    GA    1:14:52.5 1:14:05.3 23:51 20.1       
226   32  Rochale Clayton         45  F      Austell                    GA    1:15:23.5 1:14:33.9 24:00 21.1       
227   9   Jakai Banks             46  M      Covington                  GA    1:15:24.7 1:14:37.4 24:02 19.2       
228   187 Jeffrey Pinto           30  M      Lawrenceville              GA    1:17:17.8 1:17:17.7 24:53 16.8       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.