FIVE-O 5K

Sun May 6, 2018 Lansing, MI US 48917 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City           State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  Team Name                      
                                                                 Time      Time                Place                                             
===== === ========================== ====== ============== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= ============================== 
1     255 Ken Zimmerman              M      Dewitt         MI    17:21.6   17:20.0   5:35  35  1        M Overall                                
2     336 Brian Jackson              M      Lansing        MI    17:51.4   17:49.9   5:45  32  1        M 30-34                                  
3     119 Gage Cleveland             M      Lansing        MI    18:23.2   18:22.1   5:56  18  1        M 15-19                                  
4     330 Kevin Sweeney              M      Rockford       MI    18:37.6   18:33.3   5:59  43  1        M Master  Michigan State Police          
5     170 Jisang Kim                 M      Waterford      MI    19:08.0   19:06.5   6:10  21  1        M 20-24                                  
6     382 Nick Rehagen               M      Lansing        MI    19:13.8   19:10.0   6:11  25  1        M 25-29                                  
7     263 Kilian Southworth          M      Bath           MI    20:41.4   20:36.3   6:39  15  2        M 15-19                                  
8     232 Rich Benson                M      Howell         MI    20:46.1   20:43.9   6:41  46  1        M 45-49                                  
9     114 Tim Schafer                M      Lansing        MI    20:59.5   20:57.3   6:46  31  2        M 30-34                                  
10    254 Tom Lindsey                M                           21:24.9   21:23.3   6:54  41  1        M 40-44                                  
11    295 Cody Keast                 M      Eagle          MI    21:25.8   21:23.3   6:54  14  1        M 0-14                                   
12    205 Katie Simcock              F      Lansing        MI    21:32.4   21:29.8   6:56  30  1        F Overall                                
13    343 Tom Snider                 M                           21:55.2   21:52.6   7:03  57  1        M 55-59                                  
14    235 Arnulfo Macias             M      Lansing        MI    22:08.1   22:03.3   7:07  34  3        M 30-34                                  
15    97  Brian Servello             M      Milford        MI    22:05.1   22:03.5   7:07  44  2        M 40-44                                  
16    331 Karl Schmitz               M      Jenison        MI    22:10.2   22:07.0   7:08  47  2        M 45-49   Michigan State Police          
17    364 David Gipson               M      Munith         MI    22:19.5   22:12.2   7:10  58  2        M 55-59                                  
18    328 Darin@lansingmi Southworth M      Bath           MI    22:29.9   22:14.6   7:11  45  3        M 45-49   Lansing Police Department      
19    142 Tom Freeman                M      Jackson        MI    22:50.4   22:35.2   7:17  29  2        M 25-29                                  
20    311 Angela Trainor             F      Grand Ledge    MI    22:56.7   22:51.6   7:22  32  1        F 30-34                                  
21    363 H. Gipson                  F      Munith         MI    23:15.0   22:54.0   7:23  12  1        F 0-14                                   
22    349 Blake Bitner               M      Mount Pleasant MI    23:04.8   23:01.0   7:25  23  2        M 20-24   Michigan State Police          
23    78  Gabriela Kopacewicz        F      East Lansing   MI    23:09.6   23:03.2   7:26  39  1        F 35-39                                  
24    188 Maizy Day                  F                           23:08.9   23:07.5   7:28  13  2        F 0-14                                   
25    127 Phil "Puma" Mata           M      Mt Pleasant    MI    23:29.5   23:21.6   7:32  44  3        M 40-44                                  
26    322 Adam Croley                M      Okemos         MI    23:47.0   23:24.3   7:33  28  3        M 25-29   Ingham County Sheriff's Office 
27    206 Mark Graham                M                           23:33.6   23:25.9   7:34  64  1        M 60-64                                  
28    174 Daniel Pierce              M                           23:52.0   23:43.1   7:39  48  4        M 45-49                                  
29    274 Chuck Lawson               M                           23:58.5   23:46.9   7:40  64  2        M 60-64                                  
30    30  Bruce Devereaux            M      BATH           MI    23:54.9   23:47.6   7:41  59  3        M 55-59                                  
31    99  C. SERVELLO                F      Milford        MI    23:51.7   23:50.1   7:41  11  3        F 0-14                                   
32    260 Elisabeth Doerr            F      Caledonia      MI    24:23.5   23:55.4   7:43  37  2        F 35-39                                  
33    3   Megan Merrill              F      Eaton Rapids   MI    24:09.8   23:55.5   7:43  35  3        F 35-39                                  
34    273 Joshua Warder              M      Charlotte      MI    24:06.8   23:57.8   7:44  13  2        M 0-14                                   
35    358 Mark Bush                  M                     MI    24:25.2   24:10.2   7:48  57  4        M 55-59                                  
36    377 Tara Higgins               F      Webberville    MI    25:02.4   24:22.6   7:52  30  2        F 30-34                                  
37    117 Aaron Cleveland            M      Lansing        MI    26:34.9   24:23.3   7:52  47  5        M 45-49                                  
38    31  Jordan Kretz               M      Laingsburg     MI    24:30.7   24:24.9   7:53  27  4        M 25-29                                  
39    79  Rafal Kopacewicz           M      East Lansing   MI    24:35.9   24:28.7   7:54  35  1        M 35-39                                  
40    88  Brent Erk                  M      Charlotte      MI    24:58.8   24:33.8   7:55  42  4        M 40-44                                  
41    277 Matthew Malburg            M                           24:44.4   24:36.1   7:56  26  5        M 25-29                                  
42    98  SHANTAL Servello           F      Milford        MI    24:44.4   24:42.2   7:58  13  4        F 0-14                                   
43    329 Daniel Heatherly           M      Trenton        MI    24:52.6   24:48.9   8:00  25  6        M 25-29   Michigan State Police          
44    165 Rebecca Weyers             F      Okemos         MI    25:19.6   24:58.5   8:03  31  3        F 30-34                                  
45    371 D. Hutting                 M                     MI    25:19.6   25:04.9   8:05  12  3        M 0-14                                   
46    268 Gary Branch                M      Dewitt         MI    25:36.8   25:05.6   8:06  43  5        M 40-44                                  
47    245 Thomas Schupbach           M      DeWitt         MI    25:16.8   25:06.1   8:06  62  3        M 60-64                                  
48    118 Gabrielle Cleveland        F      Lansing        MI    27:20.1   25:07.8   8:06  18  1        F 15-19                                  
49    94  Christopher Merrill        M      Dansville      MI    25:22.1   25:08.0   8:06  50  1        M 50-54                                  
50    318 Matt Swab                  M                           25:36.2   25:11.1   8:07  29  7        M 25-29   East Lansing PD                
51    230 A. Puck                    F      Lansing        MI    25:17.3   25:11.2   8:07  12  5        F 0-14                                   
52    342 Tama Snider                F                           25:18.3   25:05.6   8:06  55  1        F Master                                 
53    253 Cody Backinger             M                           25:32.3   25:21.3   8:11  32  4        M 30-34                                  
54    146 Christy Thelen             F      At Johns       MI    25:33.1   25:22.6   8:11  36  4        F 35-39                                  
55    145 Michele King               F      Oakley         MI    25:43.4   25:33.1   8:15  55  1        F 55-59                                  
56    380 Frank Mobley               M                     MI    26:03.6   25:35.8   8:15  43  6        M 40-44                                  
57    320 Casey Tietsort             M      Leslie         MI    26:00.9   25:36.7   8:16  40  7        M 40-44   Eaton County Sheriff's Office  
58    168 Jennifer Dunavant          F      Charlotte      MI    26:38.7   25:39.6   8:17  35  5        F 35-39                                  
59    18  C. Deo                     F      Charlotte      MI    25:53.9   25:39.7   8:17  12  6        F 0-14                                   
60    325 Beth Frazier               F      Eaton Rapids   MI    26:01.2   25:44.7   8:18  34  4        F 30-34   Lansing Police Department      
61    356 Joel Mires                 M      Potterville    MI    26:04.3   25:50.5   8:20  47  6        M 45-49   Lansing Police Department      
62    241 Katie Terranova            F      Lansing        MI    26:03.9   25:57.1   8:22  38  6        F 35-39                                  
63    52  Josh Lewis                 M      Battle Creek   MI    26:47.3   25:58.3   8:23  36  2        M 35-39                                  
64    197 Matthew Fox                M      Lansing        MI    26:55.8   26:00.7   8:23  25  8        M 25-29                                  
65    251 James Dunn                 M                           26:11.1   26:01.2   8:24  53  2        M 50-54                                  
66    324 Robert McElmurray          M      Mason          MI    26:06.4   26:02.5   8:24  49  7        M 45-49   Ingham County Sheriff's Office 
67    116 Meredith Visser            F      Holland        MI    26:34.8   26:06.0   8:25  34  5        F 30-34                                  
68    307 Cyndi Davidson             F      Mulliken       MI    27:13.5   26:10.4   8:27  54  1        F 50-54                                  
69    308 Candace Burch              F      Lansing        MI    27:13.9   26:10.7   8:27  34  6        F 30-34                                  
70    85  Jeff Anderson              M                           26:42.8   26:11.3   8:27  54  3        M 50-54                                  
71    96  Larisa Ballard             F      Potterville    MI    26:23.6   26:18.5   8:29  48  1        F 45-49                                  
72    257 J. Fraga                   M      mason          MI    26:36.5   26:20.6   8:30  11  4        M 0-14                                   
73    292 C. Johnson                 M                           26:24.6   26:21.3   8:30  10  5        M 0-14                                   
74    314 Scott Wriggelsworth        M                           26:41.8   26:22.2   8:30  45  8        M 45-49   East Lansing PD                
75    211 Daniel Porter              M      Lansing        MI    27:20.6   26:25.0   8:31  35  3        M 35-39                                  
76    291 M. King                    M      Grand Ledge    MI    26:28.3   26:25.8   8:32  12  6        M 0-14                                   
77    236 Joseph McAvoy              M      Omaha          NE    26:39.9   26:25.9   8:32      4        M 60-64                                  
78    312 Hassan Eissa               M      Grand Ledge    MI    26:40.2   26:34.5   8:34  23  3        M 20-24                                  
79    159 Victor Preston             M      Grand Ledge    MI    27:04.0   26:36.4   8:35  33  5        M 30-34                                  
80    172 Dave Dekorte               M                           27:06.1   26:40.6   8:36  53  4        M 50-54                                  
81    95  Kate Bartig                F      Lansing        MI    26:56.9   26:43.5   8:37  29  1        F 25-29                                  
82    209 Jennifer Dunlap            F      Lansing        MI    26:52.1   26:43.5   8:37  44  1        F 40-44                                  
83    51  Stacey Lewis               F      Battle Creek   MI    27:33.4   26:44.0   8:37  38  7        F 35-39                                  
84    173 Susan Dekorte              F                           27:15.1   26:49.4   8:39  52  2        F 50-54                                  
85    383 Mike Coffelt               M                     MI    27:00.4   26:50.9   8:40  38  4        M 35-39                                  
86    87  Juanita English            F      Mount Pleasant MI    26:55.0   26:51.4   8:40  52  3        F 50-54                                  
87    54  Heidi Lopez                F      Lansing        MI    28:21.2   27:00.9   8:43  28  2        F 25-29                                  
88    250 Hannah Rokosz              F      DeWitt         MI    27:15.2   27:01.5   8:43  20  1        F 20-24                                  
89    242 Rachael Engelbrecht        F      Grand Ledge    MI    27:27.9   27:05.3   8:44  37  8        F 35-39                                  
90    258 Hue Vang                   M      Lansing        MI    27:19.0   27:07.7   8:45  43  8        M 40-44                                  
91    152 L. Mills                   F      Eaton Rapids   MI    27:09.1   27:09.1   8:46  10  7        F 0-14                                   
92    243 Zachary Earegood           M      Haslett        MI    28:37.3   27:19.2   8:49  27  9        M 25-29                                  
93    214 Randy Dickinson            M      Grand Blanc    MI    28:37.3   27:19.7   8:49  57  5        M 55-59                                  
94    29  Sara Devereaux             F      BATH           MI    27:33.0   27:21.2   8:49  24  2        F 20-24                                  
95    131 Bill Paterick              M                           27:46.3   27:23.5   8:50  68  1        M 65-69                                  
96    240 Tim Baker                  M      Holt           MI    27:56.9   27:33.0   8:53  44  9        M 40-44                                  
97    340 MacKenzie Fisher           M      Cadillac       MI    28:02.8   27:38.3   8:55  17  3        M 15-19                                  
98    55  Ariel Smith                F      Lansing        MI    29:01.0   27:39.3   8:55  24  3        F 20-24                                  
99    359 Martin Burris              M      Okemos         MI    28:11.9   27:41.2   8:56  39  5        M 35-39                                  
100   231 Shannon Stevens            F      Lansing        MI    27:49.4   27:42.9   8:56  13  8        F 0-14                                   
101   294 Melody Guarnaccia          F      East Lansing   MI    28:07.7   27:45.5   8:57  53  4        F 50-54                                  
102   381 Jeanne Mcneil              F                     MI    28:07.5   27:51.9   8:59  54  5        F 50-54                                  
103   256 Edward Reid                M      Jackson        MI    28:17.0   27:52.3   8:59  45  9        M 45-49                                  
104   25  Jeff Meier                 M      Haslett        MI    28:11.9   27:54.3   9:00  54  5        M 50-54                                  
105   317 Traci Sperry               F                           28:19.2   27:57.1   9:01  34  7        F 30-34   East Lansing PD                
106   309 Taylor Hansen              M      Howell         MI    28:55.4   27:59.3   9:02  24  4        M 20-24                                  
107   15  Courtney Wood              F      Dimondale      MI    28:32.5   28:01.0   9:02  26  3        F 25-29                                  
108   12  Karen Caldwell             F                           28:15.7   28:03.8   9:03  46  2        F 45-49                                  
109   135 Jeff Burgess               M                           28:26.8   28:15.5   9:07  54  6        M 50-54                                  
110   361 Jackie Mcgiveron           F                     MI    29:03.7   28:22.8   9:09  51  6        F 50-54                                  
111   238 Allison Vedder             F      Charlotte      MI    28:55.1   28:39.7   9:15  23  4        F 20-24                                  
112   338 Chris Burt                 M      Charlotte      MI    29:33.3   28:40.3   9:15  42  10       M 40-44                                  
113   265 Rob Porritt                M      Haslett        MI    29:18.6   28:52.3   9:19  48  10       M 45-49                                  
114   370 Lori Hutting               F                     MI    29:19.1   29:05.1   9:23  46  3        F 45-49                                  
115   137 Elyce Babcock              F                           29:22.5   29:06.2   9:23  33  8        F 30-34                                  
116   327 Kristopher Brooks          M      Lansing        MI    29:33.6   29:16.8   9:27  28  10       M 25-29   Lansing Police Department      
117   337 Arielle Jackson            F      Lansing        MI    29:27.0   29:24.5   9:29  30  9        F 30-34                                  
118   74  Debby Mansel               F      Potterville    MI    29:35.3   29:29.9   9:31  59  2        F 55-59                                  
119   129 M. Hankins                 F      Charlotte      MI    30:08.3   29:49.4   9:37  8   9        F 0-14                                   
120   128 Jennifer Hankins           F      Charlotte      MI    30:08.9   29:51.0   9:38  38  9        F 35-39                                  
121   289 Kevin Gentner              M      Saint Johns    MI    30:25.0   30:00.2   9:41  42  11       M 40-44                                  
122   228 Nicole Saucedo             F      Holt           MI    31:09.8   30:08.5   9:43  31  10       F 30-34                                  
123   177 Sandra Janetzke            F                           30:27.9   30:21.5   9:48  59  3        F 55-59                                  
124   48  Gordon Hicks Clark         M      Lansing        MI    30:43.6   30:23.1   9:48  60  5        M 60-64                                  
125   17  Richelle Deo               F      Charlotte      MI    30:38.9   30:23.1   9:48  48  4        F 45-49                                  
126   75  Kandis Boles               F      eaton rapids   MI    30:53.1   30:26.7   9:49  45  5        F 45-49                                  
127   332 Amanda Smith               F      Lansing        MI    30:50.3   30:28.7   9:50  31  11       F 30-34                                  
128   290 Beth King                  F      Grand Ledge    MI    31:19.1   30:32.2   9:51  33  12       F 30-34                                  
129   229 Lindsey Holden             F      Saint Johns    MI    30:47.6   30:34.5   9:52  37  10       F 35-39                                  
130   134 Tammy Shelhart             F                           30:50.7   30:38.8   9:53  50  7        F 50-54                                  
131   56  Missy Good                 F      Eaton Rapids   MI    31:24.6   30:43.9   9:55  46  6        F 45-49                                  
132   73  Brandi Block               F                           31:14.4   30:45.2   9:55  29  4        F 25-29                                  
133   150 Sean Mills                 M      Eaton Rapids   MI    31:05.2   30:46.8   9:56  40  12       M 40-44                                  
134   280 Mao Lee                    F                           30:59.7   30:47.6   9:56  38  11       F 35-39                                  
135   355 Scott Foote                M      Mason          MI    31:38.6   31:07.2   10:02 25  11       M 25-29                                  
136   353 Terry Gawel                M                     MI    31:35.7   31:12.3   10:04 66  2        M 65-69                                  
137   90  David Dawson               M      Lansing        MI    31:53.2   31:12.3   10:04 23  5        M 20-24                                  
138   46  Ryan Cramer                M      Eaton Rapids   MI    31:41.1   31:14.6   10:05 35  6        M 35-39                                  
139   357 A. McElmurray              M      Mason          MI    31:41.2   31:15.6   10:05 8   7        M 0-14                                   
140   44  Jenna Harris               F      Charlotte      MI    32:20.7   31:26.8   10:09 23  5        F 20-24                                  
141   239 Jake Roys                  M      Charlotte      MI    32:21.0   31:27.4   10:09 25  12       M 25-29                                  
142   67  Michael Kline              M                           31:57.0   31:33.3   10:11 68  3        M 65-69                                  
143   61  Brandon Coplin             M      Battle Creek   MI    32:59.4   32:07.2   10:22 30  6        M 30-34                                  
144   278 Erin Olin                  F                           32:48.4   32:10.7   10:23 29  5        F 25-29                                  
145   140 Karlie Carter              F                           33:25.7   32:11.2   10:23 14  10       F 0-14                                   
146   210 JOSEPH TOTH                M      Okemos         MI    32:24.4   32:15.2   10:24 78  1        M 70-97                                  
147   379 Angela DeVries             F      Lansing        MI    32:56.5   32:18.6   10:25 32  13       F 30-34                                  
148   321 Nickalus Newton            M                           32:47.1   32:22.5   10:27 31  7        M 30-34   Eaton County Sheriff's Office  
149   319 Pete Walter                M      Holt           MI    32:47.2   32:25.2   10:27 59  6        M 55-59   Eaton County Sheriff's Office  
150   310 Linda Fitzpatrick          F      Dewitt         MI    32:58.8   32:33.9   10:30 63  1        F 60-64                                  
151   208 Deanna Martin              F      Potterville    MI    32:41.3   32:34.7   10:31 21  6        F 20-24                                  
152   136 Richard Benkert            M                           33:10.3   32:39.9   10:32 65  4        M 65-69                                  
153   80  Jodi Crouch                F      Lansing        MI    33:58.5   32:41.0   10:33 47  7        F 45-49                                  
154   351 Margie Bauer               F                     MI    33:25.4   32:46.9   10:34 62  2        F 60-64                                  
155   200 Charese Horn               F      Lansing        MI    33:00.0   32:51.9   10:36 37  12       F 35-39                                  
156   259 Renita Adams               F      Holt           MI    33:01.1   32:53.0   10:36 43  2        F 40-44                                  
157   362 Maggy Zidar                F                     MI    33:03.5   32:53.4   10:37 66  1        F 65-69                                  
158   298 Amber Schulte              F                           34:10.4   32:54.7   10:37 36  13       F 35-39                                  
159   27  Anastaisa Connelly         F      Ashley         MI    34:10.7   32:56.2   10:37 36  14       F 35-39                                  
160   297 Michael Schulte            M                           34:11.3   32:57.2   10:38 44  13       M 40-44                                  
161   28  Chad Connelly              M      Ashley         MI    34:11.4   32:57.6   10:38 41  14       M 40-44                                  
162   167 Evan Campbell              M      Grand Ledge    MI    34:16.7   32:59.5   10:39 13  8        M 0-14                                   
163   100 Alisha Hoard               F      Battle Creek   MI    33:57.8   33:07.5   10:41 28  6        F 25-29                                  
164   323 Danielle Patrick           F      Lansing        MI    33:32.2   33:09.5   10:42 47  8        F 45-49   Ingham County Sheriff's Office 
165   313 Mary Abbott                F      Sheridan       MI    33:27.5   33:23.7   10:46 61  3        F 60-64                                  
166   305 Lauren Phillips            F      Grand Ledge    MI    34:47.7   33:32.2   10:49 14  11       F 0-14                                   
167   69  Maryann Baxter             F                           34:03.4   33:57.6   10:57 59  4        F 55-59                                  
168   201 Chris Boyce                M      Lansing        MI    34:12.3   34:01.5   10:59 34  8        M 30-34                                  
169   275 Beth Smith                 F                           34:28.7   34:01.8   10:59 52  8        F 50-54                                  
170   293 Ted Johnson                M                           35:23.2   34:12.4   11:02 41  15       M 40-44                                  
171   333 Josh Ivey                  M      Charlotte      MI    35:23.5   34:12.7   11:02 37  7        M 35-39                                  
172   49  Shay Webb                  F      Eaton Rapids   MI    34:53.5   34:13.1   11:02 41  3        F 40-44                                  
173   207 Jessica Miyamoto           F      Potterville    MI    34:23.9   34:18.0   11:04 33  14       F 30-34                                  
174   224 Grace Driver               F      Charlotte      MI    35:17.1   34:25.3   11:06 13  12       F 0-14                                   
175   222 Dayton Driver              M      Charlotte      MI    35:17.1   34:26.1   11:06 40  16       M 40-44                                  
176   154 Aleta Tobia                F      Eaton Rapids   MI    34:45.7   34:26.6   11:07 45  9        F 45-49                                  
177   175 Jeff Cook                  M                           35:20.6   34:42.8   11:12 50  7        M 50-54                                  
178   360 Glenda Cook                F      Mason          MI    35:20.9   34:43.2   11:12 56  5        F 55-59                                  
179   247 Alyssa Spolsky             F      Redford        MI    35:34.9   34:46.8   11:13 22  7        F 20-24                                  
180   248 Jordan Minor               F      Toledo         OH    35:35.2   34:47.3   11:13 23  8        F 20-24                                  
181   53  Ryan Strunk                M      Battle Creek   MI    35:42.9   34:53.5   11:15 35  8        M 35-39                                  
182   86  Christa Lininger           F      Dansville      MI    35:14.4   35:10.6   11:21 46  10       F 45-49                                  
183   285 Elizabeth Rafferty         F                           36:12.2   35:16.6   11:23 36  15       F 35-39                                  
184   89  Carlee Holt                F      Lansing        MI    36:16.2   35:29.5   11:27 22  9        F 20-24                                  
185   107 Robert Coleman             M      South Bend     IN    36:16.2   35:33.2   11:28 38  9        M 35-39                                  
186   104 Dylan Rokosz               M      DeWitt         MI    36:20.7   35:38.5   11:30 15  4        M 15-19                                  
187   139 Lucas Cooper               M                           37:03.7   35:44.5   11:32 29  13       M 25-29                                  
188   138 Stephanie Valler           F                           37:03.8   35:48.4   11:33 37  16       F 35-39                                  
189   103 Tom Rokosz                 M      DeWitt         MI    36:31.9   35:50.2   11:34 47  11       M 45-49                                  
190   237 Theresa Vedder             F      Charlotte      MI    36:38.5   36:21.9   11:44 47  11       F 45-49                                  
191   376 Diane Timlick              F      Webberville    MI    37:31.6   36:48.5   11:52 62  4        F 60-64                                  
192   20  Amanda Barstow             F      Dimondale      MI    37:01.8   36:48.5   11:52 27  7        F 25-29                                  
193   21  Justin Pakkala             M      Dimondale      MI    37:02.0   36:48.6   11:52 36  10       M 35-39                                  
194   11  Marge Novak                F                           38:28.3   37:08.3   11:59 70  1        F 70-97                                  
195   125 Larry McCaskey             M      Holt           MI    38:29.2   37:08.5   11:59 67  5        M 65-69                                  
196   195 Mike Gleason               M                           38:56.0   37:29.2   12:06 29  14       M 25-29                                  
197   4   Kathy Brooks               F      Holt           MI    38:46.0   37:49.0   12:12 40  4        F 40-44                                  
198   6   Courtney Nighbert          F      Charlotte      MI    39:28.5   38:08.4   12:18 26  8        F 25-29                                  
199   164 Trena Bates                F      Chesaning      MI    39:58.0   38:16.9   12:21 45  12       F 45-49                                  
200   5   Nathan Nighbert            M      Charlotte      MI    39:37.4   38:17.3   12:21 29  15       M 25-29                                  
201   186 L. Day                     F                           38:39.4   38:23.2   12:23 11  13       F 0-14                                   
202   157 Anthony Rodriguez          M      Grand Ledge    MI    38:51.1   38:23.9   12:23 31  9        M 30-34                                  
203   378 Bradley DeVries            M      Lansing        MI    39:06.6   38:28.9   12:25 35  11       M 35-39                                  
204   304 Karen Morgan               F      Davison        MI    39:06.1   38:30.5   12:25 55  6        F 55-59                                  
205   149 Melissa Gardner            F      Charlotte      MI    39:48.2   38:36.2   12:27 45  13       F 45-49                                  
206   141 Myrynda Freeman            F      Jackson        MI    39:06.4   38:50.2   12:32 29  9        F 25-29                                  
207   368 Tyler Burcham              M                     MI    40:18.0   39:06.7   12:37 14  9        M 0-14                                   
208   34  Ruthann Clarke             F      Charlotte      MI    40:08.1   39:15.1   12:40 51  9        F 50-54                                  
209   147 Stacy Fountain             M      Howell         MI    41:39.2   39:15.4   12:40 31  10       M 30-34                                  
210   148 Samantha Fountain          F      Howell         MI    41:40.1   39:16.3   12:40 29  10       F 25-29                                  
211   204 Kristine Johnston          F      Laingsburg     MI    39:55.5   39:21.4   12:42 41  5        F 40-44                                  
212   178 Dave Thurston              M                           40:10.6   39:31.6   12:45 67  6        M 65-69                                  
213   93  Kelly Wriggelsworth        F      Holt           MI    40:29.1   39:58.7   12:54 38  17       F 35-39                                  
214   246 Sue McCarthy               F      Okemos         MI    40:59.8   40:00.2   12:54 52  10       F 50-54                                  
215   185 I. Nystrom                 F      Fowlerville    MI    40:20.6   40:01.3   12:55 7   14       F 0-14                                   
216   267 Shawn O'Neill              M      Eaton Rapids   MI    41:01.4   40:03.4   12:55 45  12       M 45-49                                  
217   184 A. Nystrom                 M      Fowlerville    MI    40:40.1   40:20.3   13:01 8   10       M 0-14                                   
218   183 Heather Nystrom            F      Fowlerville    MI    40:40.4   40:20.6   13:01 36  18       F 35-39                                  
219   160 Emily Wallace              F      Eaton Rapids   MI    40:45.9   40:24.9   13:02 36  19       F 35-39                                  
220   110 Annie Sewell               F      Dorr           MI    40:46.0   40:25.7   13:02 34  15       F 30-34                                  
221   156 Tiffany Vedder             F      Lansing        MI    40:45.0   40:31.3   13:04 44  6        F 40-44                                  
222   372 D. Hutting                 M                     MI    41:35.5   40:46.0   13:09 10  11       M 0-14                                   
223   366 Amber HInojosa             F                     MI    41:48.9   40:47.7   13:10 41  7        F 40-44                                  
224   225 E. Driver                  F      Charlotte      MI    42:05.5   41:13.4   13:18 11  15       F 0-14                                   
225   339 Jodi Fisher                F      Cadillac       MI    41:38.9   41:14.0   13:18 45  14       F 45-49                                  
226   60  Michelle Coplin            F      Battle Creek   MI    42:12.2   41:22.0   13:21 29  11       F 25-29                                  
227   315 Tresha Neff                F                           42:16.8   41:55.8   13:32 45  15       F 45-49   East Lansing PD                
228   81  Kristie Carter             F      Lansing        MI    43:16.7   41:57.4   13:32 53  11       F 50-54                                  
229   316 Erich Vedder               M                           42:16.5   42:04.5   13:34 44  17       M 40-44   East Lansing PD                
230   181 William Rude               M                           43:48.8   42:30.6   13:43 81  2        M 70-97                                  
231   270 O. Campbell                F      Grand Ledge    MI    44:09.5   42:51.0   13:49 9   16       F 0-14                                   
232   166 Jeff Campbell              M      Grand Ledge    MI    44:11.7   42:53.0   13:50 43  18       M 40-44                                  
233   130 Rachael Savoie             F                           43:36.6   43:07.3   13:55 38  20       F 35-39                                  
234   288 Dave Parker                M      Lansing        MI    43:31.3   43:07.5   13:55 50  8        M 50-54                                  
235   202 T. Savoie                  F      Mason          MI    43:37.2   43:07.7   13:55 11  17       F 0-14                                   
236   180 Ken Bowen                  M                           43:53.6   43:22.9   14:00 39  12       M 35-39                                  
237   32  Christine Ferris           F      Lansing        MI    45:12.7   43:26.9   14:01 67  2        F 65-69                                  
238   176 Joyce Dryer                F                           45:14.7   43:28.7   14:02 70  2        F 70-97                                  
239   261 Ed Reed                    M      Dewitt         MI    44:24.9   43:29.6   14:02 62  6        M 60-64                                  
240   262 Carolyn Reed               F      Dewitt         MI    44:24.9   43:29.6   14:02 62  5        F 60-64                                  
241   120 Mary Hecksel-Perkins       F      Lansing        MI    45:11.1   43:45.9   14:07 52  12       F 50-54                                  
242   121 Lindsey Perkins            F      Lansing        MI    45:10.4   43:46.0   14:07 23  10       F 20-24                                  
243   282 Alexis Hailey              F                           44:23.6   43:55.5   14:10 25  12       F 25-29                                  
244   281 Judy Bailey                F                           44:24.9   43:58.0   14:11 24  11       F 20-24                                  
245   203 Gene Wriggelsworth         M                           44:29.6   43:58.5   14:11 71  3        M 70-97                                  
246   115 Rachel Schafer             F      Lansing        MI    45:25.4   44:02.6   14:12 30  16       F 30-34                                  
247   1   NANCY KUHLMAN              F      Grand Ledge    MI    45:48.5   44:06.3   14:14 32  17       F 30-34                                  
248   158 Leanne Parrish             F      Grand Ledge    MI    44:34.8   44:07.2   14:14 25  13       F 25-29                                  
249   266 Kate Bofysil               F      Holt           MI    44:47.7   44:08.3   14:14 38  21       F 35-39                                  
250   226 Angie Castagnasso          F      Grand Ledge    MI    45:54.8   44:11.2   14:15 35  22       F 35-39                                  
251   227 Craig Castagnasso          M      Grand Ledge    MI    45:57.1   44:14.6   14:16 35  13       M 35-39                                  
252   2   CHRIS KUHLMAN              M      Grand Ledge    MI    45:57.9   44:15.2   14:17 34  11       M 30-34                                  
253   352 Kenneth Bauer              M                     MI    45:52.0   44:26.7   14:20 63  7        M 60-64                                  
254   101 Evelyn Oliver              F      Lansing        MI    45:33.3   44:29.0   14:21 64  6        F 60-64                                  
255   182 Sue Slater                 F                           45:32.3   44:30.1   14:21 58  7        F 55-59                                  
256   132 Harrison Hensley           M                           47:35.8   45:40.2   14:44 83  4        M 70-97                                  
257   26  Krista Meier               F      Haslett        MI    47:36.3   45:41.1   14:44 44  8        F 40-44                                  
258   70  Porsche Miles Grant        F                           45:56.8   45:50.5   14:47 28  14       F 25-29                                  
259   68  Krista Lynch               F                           45:58.6   45:52.1   14:48 26  15       F 25-29                                  
260   84  Katie Kacmarsky            F                           47:19.5   46:37.0   15:02 34  18       F 30-34                                  
261   215 Carl Mennare               M      Lansing        MI    47:45.5   46:47.4   15:06 25  16       M 25-29                                  
262   212 Vicky Powelson             F      Holt           MI    47:45.4   46:47.8   15:06 24  12       F 20-24                                  
263   82  E. Fox                     M                           47:41.1   46:55.2   15:08 12  12       M 0-14                                   
264   83  Bruce Fox                  M                           47:56.6   47:10.2   15:13 40  19       M 40-44                                  
265   161 Kurt Wallace               M      Eaton Rapids   MI    47:58.4   47:36.6   15:21 36  14       M 35-39                                  
266   45  Lynn Cramer                F      Eaton Rapids   MI    48:43.4   47:38.6   15:22 35  23       F 35-39                                  
267   187 Jeannette Pizzo            F                           48:05.0   47:46.6   15:25 65  3        F 65-69                                  
268   341 Tom Christopherson         M                           49:04.2   48:01.0   15:29 52  9        M 50-54                                  
269   105 Jean Tinsley               F      Midland        MI    49:30.9   48:01.3   15:29 53  13       F 50-54                                  
270   40  Kathe Kacmarsky            F      Lansing        MI    48:45.2   48:03.7   15:30 65  4        F 65-69                                  
271   122 Erin Dietz                 F      Charlotte      MI    48:59.2   48:22.9   15:36 21  13       F 20-24                                  
272   123 Lisa Underhill             F      Charlotte      MI    49:00.2   48:23.6   15:37 46  16       F 45-49                                  
273   171 Nikki Piggott              F                           49:00.2   48:24.0   15:37 38  24       F 35-39                                  
274   124 Rob Gillentine             M      Charlotte      MI    48:59.8   48:24.4   15:37 42  20       M 40-44                                  
275   375 Maria Koutsoukos           F                     MI    49:28.8   48:26.2   15:37 50  14       F 50-54                                  
276   347 Chris Beachnau             M                           49:36.4   48:42.5   15:43 51  10       M 50-54                                  
277   346 Margo Sauter               F                           49:37.0   48:42.7   15:43 60  7        F 60-64                                  
278   345 Nancy Van Sickyl           F                           49:36.9   48:42.8   15:43 62  8        F 60-64                                  
279   272 M. Treadwell               F      Charlotte      MI    51:05.9   48:45.2   15:44 12  18       F 0-14                                   
280   271 Larry Treadwell            M      Charlotte      MI    51:06.9   48:47.0   15:44 50  11       M 50-54                                  
281   390 Josh Cole                  F                     MI    53:25.7   48:49.0   15:45 37  25       F 35-39                                  
282   391 Katie Cole                 F      Okemos         MI    53:26.4   48:50.6   15:45 37  26       F 35-39                                  
283   344 Gordon Johnson             M                           50:18.5   49:09.3   15:51 63  8        M 60-64                                  
284   153 Shana Mills                F      Eaton Rapids   MI    49:15.3   49:15.3   15:53 38  27       F 35-39                                  
285   387 Jersey Gaedert             F      Charlotte      MI    51:41.5   49:20.7   15:55 13  19       F 0-14                                   
286   386 Ted Coy                    M      Charlotte      MI    51:41.8   49:24.7   15:56 46  13       M 45-49                                  
287   234 Jeremy Praay               M      owosso         MI    51:12.2   49:44.0   16:03 47  14       M 45-49                                  
288   233 Shelly Head                F      owosso         MI    51:14.0   49:46.2   16:03 47  17       F 45-49                                  
289   66  Lisa McCormick             F      Grand Ledge    MI    50:49.8   50:15.9   16:13 47  18       F 45-49                                  
290   50  Gloria Kovnot              F      Grand Ledge    MI    50:51.0   50:17.1   16:13 73  3        F 70-97                                  
291   77  D. Freeman                 M      Lansing        MI    51:16.0   50:17.6   16:13 12  13       M 0-14                                   
292   76  Dion Freeman               M      Lansing        MI    51:18.4   50:19.9   16:14 48  15       M 45-49                                  
293   59  G. Moore                   M      Sturgis        MI    52:02.1   50:22.6   16:15 8   14       M 0-14                                   
294   196 Teri Debler                F                           51:43.9   50:43.6   16:22 43  9        F 40-44                                  
295   23  Sheila Pline               F      Portland       MI    51:41.7   50:44.6   16:22 55  8        F 55-59                                  
296   24  Jennifer Goulding          F      Mason          MI    51:46.2   50:49.2   16:24 41  10       F 40-44                                  
297   22  Brenda Watts               F      Portland       MI    51:46.9   50:49.7   16:24 46  19       F 45-49                                  
298   374 A. Davis                   F      Lansing        MI    51:51.8   50:51.6   16:24 6   20       F 0-14                                   
299   373 Tim Davis                  M      Lansing        MI    51:52.9   50:53.5   16:25 39  15       M 35-39                                  
300   279 Morgan Stevens             F                           52:27.6   50:55.9   16:26 21  14       F 20-24                                  
301   64  A. Hyska                   F      Burr Oak       MI    52:39.1   50:57.0   16:26 10  21       F 0-14                                   
302   92  Carole Haley               F      Lansing        MI    51:28.8   50:57.4   16:26 72  4        F 70-97                                  
303   369 Matt Hutting               M                     MI    51:51.1   50:57.7   16:26 45  16       M 45-49                                  
304   43  Sandy Jordan-Hutting       F      Howell         MI    51:49.0   50:59.3   16:27 54  15       F 50-54                                  
305   42  Patrick Hutting            M      Howell         MI    51:50.5   50:59.7   16:27 65  7        M 65-69                                  
306   63  Ryan Hyska                 M      Burr Oak       MI    52:39.5   51:00.8   16:27 36  16       M 35-39                                  
307   71  Kristen Martin             F                           51:19.5   51:13.3   16:31 43  11       F 40-44                                  
308   62  Megan Hyska                F      Burr Oak       MI    53:04.2   51:23.4   16:35 39  28       F 35-39                                  
309   303 Eva Stevens                F      Lansing        MI    52:55.6   51:23.8   16:35 51  16       F 50-54                                  
310   57  Jaime Moore                F      Sturgis        MI    53:05.9   51:25.5   16:35 36  29       F 35-39                                  
311   348 John Rojeski               M                           52:03.3   51:26.3   16:36 60  9        M 60-64                                  
312   58  Aaron Moore                M      Sturgis        MI    53:14.8   51:34.7   16:38 36  17       M 35-39                                  
313   244 Cami Earegood              F      Haslett        MI    53:07.5   51:35.9   16:39 27  16       F 25-29                                  
314   109 Michael Dawson             M      Niles          MI    53:04.6   52:16.3   16:52 52  12       M 50-54                                  
315   106 Caryn Coleman              F      South Bend     IN    53:04.9   52:17.6   16:52 33  19       F 30-34                                  
316   108 Margaret Dawson            F      Niles          MI    53:07.4   52:19.6   16:53 57  9        F 55-59                                  
317   365 Howard Pizzo               M                     MI    52:54.8   52:34.4   16:58 76  5        M 70-97                                  
318   189 Nell Pizzo                 F                           52:54.8   52:34.9   16:58 76  5        F 70-97                                  
319   302 A. Vailer                  F                           53:58.2   52:48.7   17:02 9   22       F 0-14                                   
320   192 Nayatt Castelein           F                           54:43.7   52:57.1   17:05 33  20       F 30-34                                  
321   385 Dan Buonodono              M      Grand Ledge    MI    54:47.3   53:03.8   17:07 60  10       M 60-64                                  
322   65  Jane Thompson              F      Lansing        MI    54:43.7   53:26.4   17:14 46  20       F 45-49                                  
323   384 Sonia Buonodono            F                     MI    55:08.2   53:35.7   17:17 60  9        F 60-64                                  
324   41  Richard Kacmarsky          M      Lansing        MI    54:24.4   53:37.7   17:18 66  8        M 65-69                                  
325   296 Nancy Dombrosku            F                           54:57.7   54:19.4   17:31 45  21       F 45-49                                  
326   144 Joann Schofield            F      East Lansing   MI    54:58.3   54:22.1   17:32 46  22       F 45-49                                  
327   199 Suzy Crowe                 F      Lansing        MI    55:39.6   54:23.0   17:33 44  12       F 40-44                                  
328   13  Rusti Sidel                F      Durand         MI    55:55.8   54:25.3   17:33 35  30       F 35-39                                  
329   389 Gerald Mensch              M      Battle Creek   MI    59:06.7   54:26.9   17:34 39  18       M 35-39                                  
330   198 Olivia Miller              F      Lansing        MI    55:39.6   54:27.2   17:34 24  15       F 20-24                                  
331   388 Ronda Mensch               F      Battle Creek   MI    59:08.4   54:28.4   17:34 38  31       F 35-39                                  
332   112 Stacie Thomas              F      Lansing        MI    56:34.0   55:10.3   17:48 51  17       F 50-54                                  
333   111 Carmen Burleigh            F      Dimondale      MI    56:33.5   55:14.0   17:49 37  32       F 35-39                                  
334   113 Leslie Thomas              F      Lansing        MI    56:41.3   55:17.9   17:50 51  18       F 50-54                                  
335   354 Bryce Ballard              M      Potterville    MI    56:02.7   55:59.2   18:04 14  15       M 0-14                                   
336   269 Valorie Scott              F      Lansing        MI    57:18.6   56:23.5   18:11 56  10       F 55-59                                  
337   350 Lunde Whirtman Judy        F                     MI    57:28.3   56:48.2   18:19 60  10       F 60-64                                  
338   162 Diane Caudy                F      Grand Ledge    MI    57:30.2   56:49.7   18:20 68  5        F 65-69                                  
339   163 John Caudy                 M      Grand Ledge    MI    57:30.8   56:50.5   18:20 71  6        M 70-97                                  
340   223 Sara Driver                F      Charlotte      MI    58:18.2   57:26.8   18:32 40  13       F 40-44                                  
341   126 Anonymous Participant      F                           58:42.0   57:27.0   18:32 62  11       F 60-64                                  
342   367 Killian Burcham            F                     MI    58:39.2   57:27.6   18:32 15  2        F 15-19                                  
343   299 Jeremy Bragg               M                           57:33.7   57:33.7   18:34 32  12       M 30-34                                  
344   301 Daniel Brush               M                           57:35.1   57:35.1   18:35 29  17       M 25-29                                  
345   300 Taylor Brush               F                           57:35.6   57:35.6   18:35 25  17       F 25-29                                  
346   19  Janine Jenkins             F      East Lansing   MI    59:35.5   57:39.1   18:36 35  33       F 35-39                                  
347   33  Karen Newman               F      Charlotte      MI    59:35.6   58:30.8   18:53 58  11       F 55-59                                  
348   190 Amy Bonito                 F                           1:00:25.2 58:58.1   19:01 99  1        F 98-99                                  
349   191 Kelly Rueckert             F                           1:00:26.3 58:59.9   19:02 47  23       F 45-49                                  
350   193 Rose Leifker               F                           1:00:26.2 59:00.2   19:02 48  24       F 45-49                                  
351   194 Abby Gainey                F                           1:00:26.9 59:03.2   19:03 29  18       F 25-29                                  
352   143 A. Anderson                F      Mason          MI    1:01:40.8 1:00:03.8 19:23 11  23       F 0-14                                   
353   7   Mardi Sedick               F      Lansing        MI    1:01:05.4 1:00:20.3 19:28 66  6        F 65-69                                  
354   8   Cathy Kuch                 F      Lansing        MI    1:01:06.4 1:00:21.1 19:28 62  12       F 60-64                                  
355   249 Deborah Sipperley          F      Charlotte      MI    1:02:48.9 1:01:37.2 19:53 46  25       F 45-49                                  
356   36  Angie Curtiss              F      Lansing        MI    1:03:03.7 1:01:54.2 19:58 45  26       F 45-49                                  
357   37  Ross Curtiss               M      Lansing        MI    1:03:05.1 1:01:56.3 19:59 47  17       M 45-49                                  
358   38  Sandra Kimball             F      Lansing        MI    1:03:01.7 1:01:59.5 20:00 38  34       F 35-39                                  
359   39  Cory Kimball               M      Lansing        MI    1:03:03.1 1:02:00.9 20:00 38  19       M 35-39                                  
360   16  Sarah Tietsort             F      Leslie         MI    1:04:20.7 1:02:44.9 20:14 41  14       F 40-44                                  
361   169 Emily Klavenski            F      Dewitt         MI    1:04:34.2 1:02:55.2 20:18 32  21       F 30-34                                  
362   102 Arnold Oliver              M      Lansing        MI    1:07:03.4 1:05:55.4 21:16 59  7        M 55-59                                  
363   213 Denise Eckman              F      Lansing        MI    1:07:08.1 1:06:01.0 21:18 54  19       F 50-54                                  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ken Zimmerman 255 35  1       M      Dewitt MI US 17:21.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Katie Simcock 205 30  12      F      Lansing MI US 21:32.4 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kevin Sweeney 330 43  4       M      Rockford MI US 18:37.6 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tama Snider 342 55  52      F               25:18.3 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cody Keast    295 14  11      M      Eagle MI US       21:23.3 
2     Joshua Warder 273 13  34      M      Charlotte MI US   23:57.8 
3     D. Hutting    371 12  45      M       MI US            25:04.9 
4     J. Fraga      257 11  72      M      mason MI US       26:20.6 
5     C. Johnson    292 10  73      M                        26:21.3 
6     M. King       291 12  76      M      Grand Ledge MI US 26:25.8 
7     A. McElmurray 357 8   139     M      Mason MI US       31:15.6 
8     Evan Campbell 167 13  162     M      Grand Ledge MI US 32:59.5 
9     Tyler Burcham 368 14  207     M       MI US            39:06.7 
10    A. Nystrom    184 8   217     M      Fowlerville MI US 40:20.3 
11    D. Hutting    372 10  222     M       MI US            40:46.0 
12    E. Fox        82  12  263     M                        46:55.2 
13    D. Freeman    77  12  291     M      Lansing MI US     50:17.6 
14    G. Moore      59  8   293     M      Sturgis MI US     50:22.6 
15    Bryce Ballard 354 14  335     M      Potterville MI US 55:59.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gage Cleveland    119 18  3       M      Lansing MI US  18:22.1 
2     Kilian Southworth 263 15  7       M      Bath MI US     20:36.3 
3     MacKenzie Fisher  340 17  97      M      Cadillac MI US 27:38.3 
4     Dylan Rokosz      104 15  186     M      DeWitt MI US   35:38.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jisang Kim    170 21  5       M      Waterford MI US      19:06.5 
2     Blake Bitner  349 23  22      M      Mount Pleasant MI US 23:01.0 
3     Hassan Eissa  312 23  78      M      Grand Ledge MI US    26:34.5 
4     Taylor Hansen 309 24  106     M      Howell MI US         27:59.3 
5     David Dawson  90  23  137     M      Lansing MI US        31:12.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nick Rehagen      382 25  6       M      Lansing MI US    19:10.0 
2     Tom Freeman       142 29  19      M      Jackson MI US    22:35.2 
3     Adam Croley       322 28  26      M      Okemos MI US     23:24.3 
4     Jordan Kretz      31  27  38      M      Laingsburg MI US 24:24.9 
5     Matthew Malburg   277 26  41      M                       24:36.1 
6     Daniel Heatherly  329 25  43      M      Trenton MI US    24:48.9 
7     Matt Swab         318 29  50      M                       25:11.1 
8     Matthew Fox       197 25  64      M      Lansing MI US    26:00.7 
9     Zachary Earegood  243 27  92      M      Haslett MI US    27:19.2 
10    Kristopher Brooks 327 28  116     M      Lansing MI US    29:16.8 
11    Scott Foote       355 25  135     M      Mason MI US      31:07.2 
12    Jake Roys         239 25  141     M      Charlotte MI US  31:27.4 
13    Lucas Cooper      139 29  187     M                       35:44.5 
14    Mike Gleason      195 29  196     M                       37:29.2 
15    Nathan Nighbert   5   29  200     M      Charlotte MI US  38:17.3 
16    Carl Mennare      215 25  261     M      Lansing MI US    46:47.4 
17    Daniel Brush      301 29  344     M                       57:35.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brian Jackson     336 32  2       M      Lansing MI US      17:49.9 
2     Tim Schafer       114 31  9       M      Lansing MI US      20:57.3 
3     Arnulfo Macias    235 34  14      M      Lansing MI US      22:03.3 
4     Cody Backinger    253 32  53      M                         25:21.3 
5     Victor Preston    159 33  79      M      Grand Ledge MI US  26:36.4 
6     Brandon Coplin    61  30  143     M      Battle Creek MI US 32:07.2 
7     Nickalus Newton   321 31  148     M                         32:22.5 
8     Chris Boyce       201 34  168     M      Lansing MI US      34:01.5 
9     Anthony Rodriguez 157 31  202     M      Grand Ledge MI US  38:23.9 
10    Stacy Fountain    147 31  209     M      Howell MI US       39:15.4 
11    CHRIS KUHLMAN     2   34  252     M      Grand Ledge MI US  44:15.2 
12    Jeremy Bragg      299 32  343     M                         57:33.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rafal Kopacewicz  79  35  39      M      East Lansing MI US 24:28.7   
2     Josh Lewis        52  36  63      M      Battle Creek MI US 25:58.3   
3     Daniel Porter     211 35  75      M      Lansing MI US      26:25.0   
4     Mike Coffelt      383 38  85      M       MI US             26:50.9   
5     Martin Burris     359 39  99      M      Okemos MI US       27:41.2   
6     Ryan Cramer       46  35  138     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 31:14.6   
7     Josh Ivey         333 37  171     M      Charlotte MI US    34:12.7   
8     Ryan Strunk       53  35  181     M      Battle Creek MI US 34:53.5   
9     Robert Coleman    107 38  185     M      South Bend IN US   35:33.2   
10    Justin Pakkala    21  36  193     M      Dimondale MI US    36:48.6   
11    Bradley DeVries   378 35  203     M      Lansing MI US      38:28.9   
12    Ken Bowen         180 39  236     M                         43:22.9   
13    Craig Castagnasso 227 35  251     M      Grand Ledge MI US  44:14.6   
14    Kurt Wallace      161 36  265     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 47:36.6   
15    Tim Davis         373 39  299     M      Lansing MI US      50:53.5   
16    Ryan Hyska        63  36  306     M      Burr Oak MI US     51:00.8   
17    Aaron Moore       58  36  312     M      Sturgis MI US      51:34.7   
18    Gerald Mensch     389 39  329     M      Battle Creek MI US 54:26.9   
19    Cory Kimball      39  38  359     M      Lansing MI US      1:02:00.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tom Lindsey      254 41  10      M                         21:23.3 
2     Brian Servello   97  44  15      M      Milford MI US      22:03.5 
3     Phil "Puma" Mata 127 44  25      M      Mt Pleasant MI US  23:21.6 
4     Brent Erk        88  42  40      M      Charlotte MI US    24:33.8 
5     Gary Branch      268 43  46      M      Dewitt MI US       25:05.6 
6     Frank Mobley     380 43  56      M       MI US             25:35.8 
7     Casey Tietsort   320 40  57      M      Leslie MI US       25:36.7 
8     Hue Vang         258 43  90      M      Lansing MI US      27:07.7 
9     Tim Baker        240 44  96      M      Holt MI US         27:33.0 
10    Chris Burt       338 42  112     M      Charlotte MI US    28:40.3 
11    Kevin Gentner    289 42  121     M      Saint Johns MI US  30:00.2 
12    Sean Mills       150 40  133     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 30:46.8 
13    Michael Schulte  297 44  160     M                         32:57.2 
14    Chad Connelly    28  41  161     M      Ashley MI US       32:57.6 
15    Ted Johnson      293 41  170     M                         34:12.4 
16    Dayton Driver    222 40  175     M      Charlotte MI US    34:26.1 
17    Erich Vedder     316 44  229     M                         42:04.5 
18    Jeff Campbell    166 43  232     M      Grand Ledge MI US  42:53.0 
19    Bruce Fox        83  40  264     M                         47:10.2 
20    Rob Gillentine   124 42  274     M      Charlotte MI US    48:24.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rich Benson                232 46  8       M      Howell MI US       20:43.9   
2     Karl Schmitz               331 47  16      M      Jenison MI US      22:07.0   
3     Darin@lansingmi Southworth 328 45  18      M      Bath MI US         22:14.6   
4     Daniel Pierce              174 48  28      M                         23:43.1   
5     Aaron Cleveland            117 47  37      M      Lansing MI US      24:23.3   
6     Joel Mires                 356 47  61      M      Potterville MI US  25:50.5   
7     Robert McElmurray          324 49  66      M      Mason MI US        26:02.5   
8     Scott Wriggelsworth        314 45  74      M                         26:22.2   
9     Edward Reid                256 45  103     M      Jackson MI US      27:52.3   
10    Rob Porritt                265 48  113     M      Haslett MI US      28:52.3   
11    Tom Rokosz                 103 47  189     M      DeWitt MI US       35:50.2   
12    Shawn O'Neill              267 45  216     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 40:03.4   
13    Ted Coy                    386 46  286     M      Charlotte MI US    49:24.7   
14    Jeremy Praay               234 47  287     M      owosso MI US       49:44.0   
15    Dion Freeman               76  48  292     M      Lansing MI US      50:19.9   
16    Matt Hutting               369 45  303     M       MI US             50:57.7   
17    Ross Curtiss               37  47  357     M      Lansing MI US      1:01:56.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christopher Merrill 94  50  49      M      Dansville MI US 25:08.0 
2     James Dunn          251 53  65      M                      26:01.2 
3     Jeff Anderson       85  54  70      M                      26:11.3 
4     Dave Dekorte        172 53  80      M                      26:40.6 
5     Jeff Meier          25  54  104     M      Haslett MI US   27:54.3 
6     Jeff Burgess        135 54  109     M                      28:15.5 
7     Jeff Cook           175 50  177     M                      34:42.8 
8     Dave Parker         288 50  234     M      Lansing MI US   43:07.5 
9     Tom Christopherson  341 52  268     M                      48:01.0 
10    Chris Beachnau      347 51  276     M                      48:42.5 
11    Larry Treadwell     271 50  280     M      Charlotte MI US 48:47.0 
12    Michael Dawson      109 52  314     M      Niles MI US     52:16.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tom Snider      343 57  13      M                        21:52.6   
2     David Gipson    364 58  17      M      Munith MI US      22:12.2   
3     Bruce Devereaux 30  59  30      M      BATH MI US        23:47.6   
4     Mark Bush       358 57  35      M       MI US            24:10.2   
5     Randy Dickinson 214 57  93      M      Grand Blanc MI US 27:19.7   
6     Pete Walter     319 59  149     M      Holt MI US        32:25.2   
7     Arnold Oliver   102 59  362     M      Lansing MI US     1:05:55.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mark Graham        206 64  27      M                        23:25.9 
2     Chuck Lawson       274 64  29      M                        23:46.9 
3     Thomas Schupbach   245 62  47      M      DeWitt MI US      25:06.1 
4     Joseph McAvoy      236     77      M      Omaha NE US       26:25.9 
5     Gordon Hicks Clark 48  60  124     M      Lansing MI US     30:23.1 
6     Ed Reed            261 62  239     M      Dewitt MI US      43:29.6 
7     Kenneth Bauer      352 63  253     M       MI US            44:26.7 
8     Gordon Johnson     344 63  283     M                        49:09.3 
9     John Rojeski       348 60  311     M                        51:26.3 
10    Dan Buonodono      385 60  321     M      Grand Ledge MI US 53:03.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bill Paterick     131 68  95      M                    27:23.5 
2     Terry Gawel       353 66  136     M       MI US        31:12.3 
3     Michael Kline     67  68  142     M                    31:33.3 
4     Richard Benkert   136 65  152     M                    32:39.9 
5     Larry McCaskey    125 67  195     M      Holt MI US    37:08.5 
6     Dave Thurston     178 67  212     M                    39:31.6 
7     Patrick Hutting   42  65  305     M      Howell MI US  50:59.7 
8     Richard Kacmarsky 41  66  324     M      Lansing MI US 53:37.7 


Male 70 and up
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     JOSEPH TOTH        210 78  146     M      Okemos MI US      32:15.2 
2     William Rude       181 81  230     M                        42:30.6 
3     Gene Wriggelsworth 203 71  245     M                        43:58.5 
4     Harrison Hensley   132 83  256     M                        45:40.2 
5     Howard Pizzo       365 76  317     M       MI US            52:34.4 
6     John Caudy         163 71  339     M      Grand Ledge MI US 56:50.5 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     H. Gipson        363 12  21      F      Munith MI US       22:54.0   
2     Maizy Day        188 13  24      F                         23:07.5   
3     C. SERVELLO      99  11  31      F      Milford MI US      23:50.1   
4     SHANTAL Servello 98  13  42      F      Milford MI US      24:42.2   
5     A. Puck          230 12  51      F      Lansing MI US      25:11.2   
6     C. Deo           18  12  59      F      Charlotte MI US    25:39.7   
7     L. Mills         152 10  91      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 27:09.1   
8     Shannon Stevens  231 13  100     F      Lansing MI US      27:42.9   
9     M. Hankins       129 8   119     F      Charlotte MI US    29:49.4   
10    Karlie Carter    140 14  145     F                         32:11.2   
11    Lauren Phillips  305 14  166     F      Grand Ledge MI US  33:32.2   
12    Grace Driver     224 13  174     F      Charlotte MI US    34:25.3   
13    L. Day           186 11  201     F                         38:23.2   
14    I. Nystrom       185 7   215     F      Fowlerville MI US  40:01.3   
15    E. Driver        225 11  224     F      Charlotte MI US    41:13.4   
16    O. Campbell      270 9   231     F      Grand Ledge MI US  42:51.0   
17    T. Savoie        202 11  235     F      Mason MI US        43:07.7   
18    M. Treadwell     272 12  279     F      Charlotte MI US    48:45.2   
19    Jersey Gaedert   387 13  285     F      Charlotte MI US    49:20.7   
20    A. Davis         374 6   298     F      Lansing MI US      50:51.6   
21    A. Hyska         64  10  301     F      Burr Oak MI US     50:57.0   
22    A. Vailer        302 9   319     F                         52:48.7   
23    A. Anderson      143 11  352     F      Mason MI US        1:00:03.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Gabrielle Cleveland 118 18  48      F      Lansing MI US 25:07.8 
2     Killian Burcham     367 15  342     F       MI US        57:27.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Hannah Rokosz   250 20  88      F      DeWitt MI US      27:01.5 
2     Sara Devereaux  29  24  94      F      BATH MI US        27:21.2 
3     Ariel Smith     55  24  98      F      Lansing MI US     27:39.3 
4     Allison Vedder  238 23  111     F      Charlotte MI US   28:39.7 
5     Jenna Harris    44  23  140     F      Charlotte MI US   31:26.8 
6     Deanna Martin   208 21  151     F      Potterville MI US 32:34.7 
7     Alyssa Spolsky  247 22  179     F      Redford MI US     34:46.8 
8     Jordan Minor    248 23  180     F      Toledo OH US      34:47.3 
9     Carlee Holt     89  22  184     F      Lansing MI US     35:29.5 
10    Lindsey Perkins 121 23  242     F      Lansing MI US     43:46.0 
11    Judy Bailey     281 24  244     F                        43:58.0 
12    Vicky Powelson  212 24  262     F      Holt MI US        46:47.8 
13    Erin Dietz      122 21  271     F      Charlotte MI US   48:22.9 
14    Morgan Stevens  279 21  300     F                        50:55.9 
15    Olivia Miller   198 24  330     F      Lansing MI US     54:27.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kate Bartig         95  29  81      F      Lansing MI US      26:43.5 
2     Heidi Lopez         54  28  87      F      Lansing MI US      27:00.9 
3     Courtney Wood       15  26  107     F      Dimondale MI US    28:01.0 
4     Brandi Block        73  29  132     F                         30:45.2 
5     Erin Olin           278 29  144     F                         32:10.7 
6     Alisha Hoard        100 28  163     F      Battle Creek MI US 33:07.5 
7     Amanda Barstow      20  27  192     F      Dimondale MI US    36:48.5 
8     Courtney Nighbert   6   26  198     F      Charlotte MI US    38:08.4 
9     Myrynda Freeman     141 29  206     F      Jackson MI US      38:50.2 
10    Samantha Fountain   148 29  210     F      Howell MI US       39:16.3 
11    Michelle Coplin     60  29  226     F      Battle Creek MI US 41:22.0 
12    Alexis Hailey       282 25  243     F                         43:55.5 
13    Leanne Parrish      158 25  248     F      Grand Ledge MI US  44:07.2 
14    Porsche Miles Grant 70  28  258     F                         45:50.5 
15    Krista Lynch        68  26  259     F                         45:52.1 
16    Cami Earegood       244 27  313     F      Haslett MI US      51:35.9 
17    Taylor Brush        300 25  345     F                         57:35.6 
18    Abby Gainey         194 29  351     F                         59:03.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Angela Trainor   311 32  20      F      Grand Ledge MI US  22:51.6   
2     Tara Higgins     377 30  36      F      Webberville MI US  24:22.6   
3     Rebecca Weyers   165 31  44      F      Okemos MI US       24:58.5   
4     Beth Frazier     325 34  60      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 25:44.7   
5     Meredith Visser  116 34  67      F      Holland MI US      26:06.0   
6     Candace Burch    308 34  69      F      Lansing MI US      26:10.7   
7     Traci Sperry     317 34  105     F                         27:57.1   
8     Elyce Babcock    137 33  115     F                         29:06.2   
9     Arielle Jackson  337 30  117     F      Lansing MI US      29:24.5   
10    Nicole Saucedo   228 31  122     F      Holt MI US         30:08.5   
11    Amanda Smith     332 31  127     F      Lansing MI US      30:28.7   
12    Beth King        290 33  128     F      Grand Ledge MI US  30:32.2   
13    Angela DeVries   379 32  147     F      Lansing MI US      32:18.6   
14    Jessica Miyamoto 207 33  173     F      Potterville MI US  34:18.0   
15    Annie Sewell     110 34  220     F      Dorr MI US         40:25.7   
16    Rachel Schafer   115 30  246     F      Lansing MI US      44:02.6   
17    NANCY KUHLMAN    1   32  247     F      Grand Ledge MI US  44:06.3   
18    Katie Kacmarsky  84  34  260     F                         46:37.0   
19    Caryn Coleman    106 33  315     F      South Bend IN US   52:17.6   
20    Nayatt Castelein 192 33  320     F                         52:57.1   
21    Emily Klavenski  169 32  361     F      Dewitt MI US       1:02:55.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Gabriela Kopacewicz 78  39  23      F      East Lansing MI US 23:03.2   
2     Elisabeth Doerr     260 37  32      F      Caledonia MI US    23:55.4   
3     Megan Merrill       3   35  33      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 23:55.5   
4     Christy Thelen      146 36  54      F      At Johns MI US     25:22.6   
5     Jennifer Dunavant   168 35  58      F      Charlotte MI US    25:39.6   
6     Katie Terranova     241 38  62      F      Lansing MI US      25:57.1   
7     Stacey Lewis        51  38  83      F      Battle Creek MI US 26:44.0   
8     Rachael Engelbrecht 242 37  89      F      Grand Ledge MI US  27:05.3   
9     Jennifer Hankins    128 38  120     F      Charlotte MI US    29:51.0   
10    Lindsey Holden      229 37  129     F      Saint Johns MI US  30:34.5   
11    Mao Lee             280 38  134     F                         30:47.6   
12    Charese Horn        200 37  155     F      Lansing MI US      32:51.9   
13    Amber Schulte       298 36  158     F                         32:54.7   
14    Anastaisa Connelly  27  36  159     F      Ashley MI US       32:56.2   
15    Elizabeth Rafferty  285 36  183     F                         35:16.6   
16    Stephanie Valler    138 37  188     F                         35:48.4   
17    Kelly Wriggelsworth 93  38  213     F      Holt MI US         39:58.7   
18    Heather Nystrom     183 36  218     F      Fowlerville MI US  40:20.6   
19    Emily Wallace       160 36  219     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 40:24.9   
20    Rachael Savoie      130 38  233     F                         43:07.3   
21    Kate Bofysil        266 38  249     F      Holt MI US         44:08.3   
22    Angie Castagnasso   226 35  250     F      Grand Ledge MI US  44:11.2   
23    Lynn Cramer         45  35  266     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 47:38.6   
24    Nikki Piggott       171 38  273     F                         48:24.0   
25    Josh Cole           390 37  281     F       MI US             48:49.0   
26    Katie Cole          391 37  282     F      Okemos MI US       48:50.6   
27    Shana Mills         153 38  284     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 49:15.3   
28    Megan Hyska         62  39  308     F      Burr Oak MI US     51:23.4   
29    Jaime Moore         57  36  310     F      Sturgis MI US      51:25.5   
30    Rusti Sidel         13  35  328     F      Durand MI US       54:25.3   
31    Ronda Mensch        388 38  331     F      Battle Creek MI US 54:28.4   
32    Carmen Burleigh     111 37  333     F      Dimondale MI US    55:14.0   
33    Janine Jenkins      19  35  346     F      East Lansing MI US 57:39.1   
34    Sandra Kimball      38  38  358     F      Lansing MI US      1:01:59.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Dunlap   209 44  82      F      Lansing MI US      26:43.5   
2     Renita Adams      259 43  156     F      Holt MI US         32:53.0   
3     Shay Webb         49  41  172     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 34:13.1   
4     Kathy Brooks      4   40  197     F      Holt MI US         37:49.0   
5     Kristine Johnston 204 41  211     F      Laingsburg MI US   39:21.4   
6     Tiffany Vedder    156 44  221     F      Lansing MI US      40:31.3   
7     Amber HInojosa    366 41  223     F       MI US             40:47.7   
8     Krista Meier      26  44  257     F      Haslett MI US      45:41.1   
9     Teri Debler       196 43  294     F                         50:43.6   
10    Jennifer Goulding 24  41  296     F      Mason MI US        50:49.2   
11    Kristen Martin    71  43  307     F                         51:13.3   
12    Suzy Crowe        199 44  327     F      Lansing MI US      54:23.0   
13    Sara Driver       223 40  340     F      Charlotte MI US    57:26.8   
14    Sarah Tietsort    16  41  360     F      Leslie MI US       1:02:44.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Larisa Ballard    96  48  71      F      Potterville MI US  26:18.5   
2     Karen Caldwell    12  46  108     F                         28:03.8   
3     Lori Hutting      370 46  114     F       MI US             29:05.1   
4     Richelle Deo      17  48  125     F      Charlotte MI US    30:23.1   
5     Kandis Boles      75  45  126     F      eaton rapids MI US 30:26.7   
6     Missy Good        56  46  131     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 30:43.9   
7     Jodi Crouch       80  47  153     F      Lansing MI US      32:41.0   
8     Danielle Patrick  323 47  164     F      Lansing MI US      33:09.5   
9     Aleta Tobia       154 45  176     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 34:26.6   
10    Christa Lininger  86  46  182     F      Dansville MI US    35:10.6   
11    Theresa Vedder    237 47  190     F      Charlotte MI US    36:21.9   
12    Trena Bates       164 45  199     F      Chesaning MI US    38:16.9   
13    Melissa Gardner   149 45  205     F      Charlotte MI US    38:36.2   
14    Jodi Fisher       339 45  225     F      Cadillac MI US     41:14.0   
15    Tresha Neff       315 45  227     F                         41:55.8   
16    Lisa Underhill    123 46  272     F      Charlotte MI US    48:23.6   
17    Shelly Head       233 47  288     F      owosso MI US       49:46.2   
18    Lisa McCormick    66  47  289     F      Grand Ledge MI US  50:15.9   
19    Brenda Watts      22  46  297     F      Portland MI US     50:49.7   
20    Jane Thompson     65  46  322     F      Lansing MI US      53:26.4   
21    Nancy Dombrosku   296 45  325     F                         54:19.4   
22    Joann Schofield   144 46  326     F      East Lansing MI US 54:22.1   
23    Kelly Rueckert    191 47  349     F                         58:59.9   
24    Rose Leifker      193 48  350     F                         59:00.2   
25    Deborah Sipperley 249 46  355     F      Charlotte MI US    1:01:37.2 
26    Angie Curtiss     36  45  356     F      Lansing MI US      1:01:54.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Cyndi Davidson       307 54  68      F      Mulliken MI US       26:10.4   
2     Susan Dekorte        173 52  84      F                           26:49.4   
3     Juanita English      87  52  86      F      Mount Pleasant MI US 26:51.4   
4     Melody Guarnaccia    294 53  101     F      East Lansing MI US   27:45.5   
5     Jeanne Mcneil        381 54  102     F       MI US               27:51.9   
6     Jackie Mcgiveron     361 51  110     F       MI US               28:22.8   
7     Tammy Shelhart       134 50  130     F                           30:38.8   
8     Beth Smith           275 52  169     F                           34:01.8   
9     Ruthann Clarke       34  51  208     F      Charlotte MI US      39:15.1   
10    Sue McCarthy         246 52  214     F      Okemos MI US         40:00.2   
11    Kristie Carter       81  53  228     F      Lansing MI US        41:57.4   
12    Mary Hecksel-Perkins 120 52  241     F      Lansing MI US        43:45.9   
13    Jean Tinsley         105 53  269     F      Midland MI US        48:01.3   
14    Maria Koutsoukos     375 50  275     F       MI US               48:26.2   
15    Sandy Jordan-Hutting 43  54  304     F      Howell MI US         50:59.3   
16    Eva Stevens          303 51  309     F      Lansing MI US        51:23.8   
17    Stacie Thomas        112 51  332     F      Lansing MI US        55:10.3   
18    Leslie Thomas        113 51  334     F      Lansing MI US        55:17.9   
19    Denise Eckman        213 54  363     F      Lansing MI US        1:06:01.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michele King    145 55  55      F      Oakley MI US      25:33.1 
2     Debby Mansel    74  59  118     F      Potterville MI US 29:29.9 
3     Sandra Janetzke 177 59  123     F                        30:21.5 
4     Maryann Baxter  69  59  167     F                        33:57.6 
5     Glenda Cook     360 56  178     F      Mason MI US       34:43.2 
6     Karen Morgan    304 55  204     F      Davison MI US     38:30.5 
7     Sue Slater      182 58  255     F                        44:30.1 
8     Sheila Pline    23  55  295     F      Portland MI US    50:44.6 
9     Margaret Dawson 108 57  316     F      Niles MI US       52:19.6 
10    Valorie Scott   269 56  336     F      Lansing MI US     56:23.5 
11    Karen Newman    33  58  347     F      Charlotte MI US   58:30.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Linda Fitzpatrick     310 63  150     F      Dewitt MI US      32:33.9   
2     Margie Bauer          351 62  154     F       MI US            32:46.9   
3     Mary Abbott           313 61  165     F      Sheridan MI US    33:23.7   
4     Diane Timlick         376 62  191     F      Webberville MI US 36:48.5   
5     Carolyn Reed          262 62  240     F      Dewitt MI US      43:29.6   
6     Evelyn Oliver         101 64  254     F      Lansing MI US     44:29.0   
7     Margo Sauter          346 60  277     F                        48:42.7   
8     Nancy Van Sickyl      345 62  278     F                        48:42.8   
9     Sonia Buonodono       384 60  323     F       MI US            53:35.7   
10    Lunde Whirtman Judy   350 60  337     F       MI US            56:48.2   
11    Anonymous Participant 126 62  341     F        US              57:27.0   
12    Cathy Kuch            8   62  354     F      Lansing MI US     1:00:21.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Maggy Zidar      362 66  157     F       MI US            32:53.4   
2     Christine Ferris 32  67  237     F      Lansing MI US     43:26.9   
3     Jeannette Pizzo  187 65  267     F                        47:46.6   
4     Kathe Kacmarsky  40  65  270     F      Lansing MI US     48:03.7   
5     Diane Caudy      162 68  338     F      Grand Ledge MI US 56:49.7   
6     Mardi Sedick     7   66  353     F      Lansing MI US     1:00:20.3 


Female 70 and up
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Marge Novak   11  70  194     F                        37:08.3 
2     Joyce Dryer   176 70  238     F                        43:28.7 
3     Gloria Kovnot 50  73  290     F      Grand Ledge MI US 50:17.1 
4     Carole Haley  92  72  302     F      Lansing MI US     50:57.4 
5     Nell Pizzo    189 76  318     F                        52:34.9 


Female no age provided
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Amy Bonito 190 99  348     F               58:58.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.