FIVE-O 5K

Sun May 6, 2018 Lansing, MI US 48917 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                          Time      Time                Place              
===== === ======================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     480 Chris Town               M      17:56.9   17:55.3   5:47  39  1        M Overall 
2     258 Blake Bitner             M      17:57.8   17:56.5   5:47  24  1        M 20-24   
3     355 Kevin Sweeney            M      18:36.7   18:34.7   6:00  44  1        M Master  
4     450 Kilian Southworth        M      20:08.2   20:07.9   6:30  16  1        M 15-19   
5     341 Rich Benson              M      20:33.8   20:33.5   6:38  47  1        M 45-49   
6     449 darin southworth         M      20:37.6   20:36.7   6:39  46  2        M 45-49   
7     389 Kevin Gamper             M      21:00.7   20:59.8   6:46  49  3        M 45-49   
8     451 Kaeden southworth        M      21:29.0   21:27.1   6:55  15  2        M 15-19   
9     576 Chris Heisler            M      21:50.8   21:50.5   7:03  25  1        M 25-29   
10    256 Karl Schmitz             M      22:16.7   22:12.1   7:10  48  4        M 45-49   
11    361 James Shaft              M      22:29.6   22:27.1   7:15  56  1        M 55-59   
12    463 Ross Tyrell              M      23:40.2   22:59.0   7:25  40  1        M 40-44   
13    323 Joshua Knuttila          M      23:11.1   23:03.2   7:26  30  1        M 30-34   
14    356 Kyle Sweeney             M      23:08.0   23:05.3   7:27  13  1        M 0-14    
15    467 John Langstaff           M      23:13.6   23:11.8   7:29  30  2        M 30-34   
16    362 Rollin Thunder           M      23:17.6   23:15.5   7:30  31  3        M 30-34   
17    465 Jeremy Bodfish           M      23:30.9   23:20.4   7:32  44  2        M 40-44   
18    471 Jeremy Jestila           M      23:58.2   23:42.9   7:39  40  3        M 40-44   
19    241 Daniel Porter            M      24:30.2   23:44.6   7:40  36  1        M 35-39   
20    469 R. Greenman              M      24:39.9   24:00.8   7:45  11  2        M 0-14    
21    414 Chris Fussman            M      24:06.1   24:03.1   7:46  38  2        M 35-39   
22    262 Megan Merrill            F      24:13.4   24:09.9   7:48  36  1        F Overall 
23    354 Jeff Coon                M      24:18.5   24:11.9   7:48  30  4        M 30-34   
24    485 Claude Thomas            M      24:30.6   24:12.1   7:48  49  5        M 45-49   
25    357 Mara Sweeney             F      24:47.4   24:40.1   7:57  13  1        F 0-14    
26    390 Ken Macsay               M      25:18.0   25:09.7   8:07  51  1        M 50-54   
27    462 Larry Scates             M      25:47.7   25:15.9   8:09  32  5        M 30-34   
28    231 Hilary Monroe            F      25:27.6   25:24.8   8:12  30  1        F 30-34   
29    445 Chuck Lawson             M      25:35.1   25:25.7   8:12  65  1        M 65-69   
30    293 Rob Porritt              M      25:41.7   25:30.4   8:14  49  6        M 45-49   
31    481 Frank Mobley             M      25:59.7   25:37.6   8:16  44  4        M 40-44   
32    424 Austin Drouare           M      26:09.0   25:39.3   8:17  30  6        M 30-34   
33    233 Pete Walter              M      26:27.9   25:46.4   8:19  60  1        M 60-64   
34    227 Phil "Puma" Mata         M      26:13.0   25:47.0   8:19  45  7        M 45-49   
35    435 Devin Cordray            F      26:33.8   25:58.6   8:23  26  1        F 25-29   
36    575 Jason Beam               M      26:11.8   26:07.9   8:26  33  7        M 30-34   
37    304 Christopher Merrill      M      26:19.5   26:08.6   8:26  51  2        M 50-54   
38    283 Lindsey Holden           F      26:42.5   26:09.3   8:26  38  1        F 35-39   
39    335 Daniel Heatherly         M      26:37.6   26:09.7   8:26  26  2        M 25-29   
40    230 Marcus Vanderkooi        M      26:43.3   26:17.7   8:29  29  3        M 25-29   
41    288 Mark King                M      26:46.9   26:24.8   8:31  13  3        M 0-14    
42    383 Kendra Lisak             F      26:59.2   26:50.7   8:40  26  2        F 25-29   
43    429 Courtney Wood            F      27:38.9   26:56.5   8:41  27  3        F 25-29   
44    366 M. Gardner               F      27:37.3   27:00.0   8:43  12  2        F 0-14    
45    434 Tyler Jennings           M      27:46.5   27:07.7   8:45  20  2        M 20-24   
46    229 Andrew Rivard            M      27:45.0   27:18.9   8:49  35  3        M 35-39   
47    260 Jaclyn Stenzel           F      27:38.7   27:20.8   8:49  33  2        F 30-34   
48    461 Robin Hoeffel            F      27:24.7   27:21.7   8:50  53  1        F Master  
49    301 C. Johnson               M      27:33.3   27:30.5   8:52  11  4        M 0-14    
50    387 G. White                 M      27:33.7   27:30.7   8:52  10  5        M 0-14    
51    290 Danielle Patrick         F      27:54.5   27:34.4   8:54  48  1        F 45-49   
52    337 scott Wriggelsworth      M      27:56.2   27:38.5   8:55  47  8        M 45-49   
53    343 Karen Caldwell           F      27:58.2   27:41.7   8:56  47  2        F 45-49   
54    395 Foster Anderson          M      27:55.3   27:49.6   8:59  15  3        M 15-19   
55    394 Cary Anderson            F      27:56.7   27:51.2   8:59  41  1        F 40-44   
56    269 Elyce Babcock            F      28:49.6   28:21.6   9:09  34  3        F 30-34   
57    349 Donald Pratt             M      28:42.9   28:37.3   9:14  50  3        M 50-54   
58    413 Erika F                  F      29:00.7   28:53.3   9:19  30  4        F 30-34   
59    436 Randy Fielder            M      30:22.7   29:02.7   9:22  65  2        M 65-69   
60    393 Kim Sollner              F      29:14.9   29:06.2   9:23  37  2        F 35-39   
61    380 Lisa Miller              F      30:10.1   29:08.7   9:24  38  3        F 35-39   
62    476 Debi Cole                F      29:19.1   29:11.3   9:25  50  1        F 50-54   
63    279 Beth Smith               F      29:22.1   29:11.9   9:25  53  2        F 50-54   
64    321 Casey Tietsort           M      29:54.6   29:13.9   9:26  42  5        M 40-44   
65    300 Ted Johnson              M      29:58.2   29:14.6   9:26  42  6        M 40-44   
66    345 Ashleigh Bemis           F      29:50.8   29:15.5   9:26  26  4        F 25-29   
67    404 Karen willis             F      29:55.0   29:20.1   9:28  42  2        F 40-44   
68    420 Chelsey Nelson           F      29:54.9   29:28.7   9:31  29  5        F 25-29   
69    331 Caitlin Flick            F      30:03.2   29:31.4   9:31  29  6        F 25-29   
70    315 Rachel Newton            F      29:40.6   29:32.5   9:32  26  7        F 25-29   
71    268 Douglas Adams            M      29:43.1   29:32.7   9:32  42  7        M 40-44   
72    433 Kathy Jenningse          F      30:13.4   29:33.2   9:32  50  3        F 50-54   
73    457 Jeff Brown               M      30:04.3   29:38.2   9:34  48  9        M 45-49   
74    329 Matt Bashore             M      30:11.3   29:39.5   9:34  35  4        M 35-39   
75    322 Valeri Osgood            F      29:49.9   29:42.1   9:35  20  1        F 20-24   
76    287 Beth King                F      30:05.5   29:43.4   9:35  34  5        F 30-34   
77    297 Joel Ruiz                M      30:06.1   29:46.7   9:36  37  5        M 35-39   
78    296 Sandy VanLancker         F      29:58.5   29:49.0   9:37  57  1        F 55-59   
79    373 susan pifer              F      30:03.8   29:59.6   9:41  56  2        F 55-59   
80    473 J. McElmurray            M      30:32.4   30:00.0   9:41  7   6        M 0-14    
81    475 Susan McElmurray         F      30:45.0   30:10.4   9:44  40  3        F 40-44   
82    385 JOSEPH TOTH              M      30:16.5   30:10.8   9:44  79  1        M 70-97   
83    353 Kalin Thomason           F      30:24.2   30:17.7   9:46  27  8        F 25-29   
84    572 Joel Wilson              M      30:50.7   30:50.2   9:57  15  4        M 15-19   
85    561 Linwood Cannon           M      30:56.9   30:55.6   9:59  16  5        M 15-19   
86    266 John Maurer              M      31:04.6   31:00.9   10:00 55  2        M 55-59   
87    364 Troy Gardner             M      32:05.4   31:27.2   10:09 42  8        M 40-44   
88    478 Josh Ivey                M      32:14.1   31:32.9   10:11 38  6        M 35-39   
89    422 Nick Dagner              M      32:32.6   31:35.3   10:11 36  7        M 35-39   
90    421 Amie Robbins             F      32:48.5   31:51.7   10:17 29  9        F 25-29   
91    466 Ray Kenny                F      32:13.7   32:02.6   10:20 22  2        F 20-24   
92    460 Jack Carlton             M      32:10.6   32:05.7   10:21 75  2        M 70-97   
93    303 Ronda Mensch             F      33:02.9   32:30.7   10:29 39  4        F 35-39   
94    238 Rusti Sidel              F      33:27.5   32:31.6   10:30 36  5        F 35-39   
95    388 Catharine White          F      33:09.0   32:32.3   10:30 41  4        F 40-44   
96    577 Kathleen Jager           F      32:43.8   32:37.7   10:32 46  3        F 45-49   
97    573 Duncan Watts             M      32:43.9   32:38.0   10:32 15  6        M 15-19   
98    391 Vicki Macsay             F      33:11.1   32:52.7   10:36 49  4        F 45-49   
99    479 Mary Abbott              F      32:56.3   32:54.7   10:37 63  1        F 60-64   
100   358 Richard Benkert          M      33:12.7   33:01.5   10:39 66  3        M 65-69   
101   412 Morgan McCord            F      33:45.7   33:25.8   10:47 23  3        F 20-24   
102   410 Molly McCord             F      33:45.3   33:25.9   10:47 26  10       F 25-29   
103   328 Irene Bashore            F      34:04.3   33:33.2   10:49 35  6        F 35-39   
104   381 Beth Curran              F      34:01.8   33:37.3   10:51 37  7        F 35-39   
105   474 A. McElmurray            M      34:16.9   33:44.4   10:53 9   7        M 0-14    
106   455 Savannah Reinink         F      34:12.6   33:52.5   10:56 18  1        F 15-19   
107   454 Bert Reinink             M      34:14.0   33:53.1   10:56 43  9        M 40-44   
108   430 Amanda Gilpatrick        F      35:01.1   34:07.0   11:00 28  11       F 25-29   
109   379 Jenni Smith              F      34:44.6   34:26.4   11:07 29  12       F 25-29   
110   570 Koner Lutz               M      34:58.0   34:54.7   11:16 16  7        M 15-19   
111   562 Tyler Zander             M      34:57.3   34:54.8   11:16 14  8        M 0-14    
112   299 William Whitford         M      35:24.0   35:11.7   11:21 62  9        M 0-14    
113   298 Alyssa Whitford          F      35:23.9   35:12.7   11:22 31  6        F 30-34   
114   339 Shelby Studley           F      35:58.3   35:21.9   11:24 25  13       F 25-29   
115   452 Windy Mattson            F      36:11.8   35:54.9   11:35 38  8        F 35-39   
116   411 Cindy McCord             F      36:30.6   36:09.9   11:40 50  4        F 50-54   
117   248 Ruthann Clarke           F      36:30.7   36:21.1   11:44 52  5        F 50-54   
118   316 Jean Boven               F      36:44.2   36:36.8   11:49 60  2        F 60-64   
119   284 Nancy Schippel           F      37:05.9   36:41.2   11:50 52  6        F 50-54   
120   459 Jennifer Hankins         F      37:05.6   36:41.3   11:50 39  9        F 35-39   
121   344 Deb Popa                 F      37:27.2   36:51.4   11:53 54  7        F 50-54   
122   332 sarah mccone             F      37:27.3   36:51.6   11:53 51  8        F 50-54   
123   338 Patty Studley            F      37:50.1   36:52.1   11:54 53  9        F 50-54   
124   295 O. Rottier               M      37:33.2   36:59.1   11:56 9   10       M 0-14    
125   294 Jennifer Rottier         F      37:46.5   37:12.9   12:00 44  5        F 40-44   
126   320 MaryAnn Baxter           F      37:21.1   37:16.5   12:01 60  3        F 60-64   
127   477 Theresa Vedder           F      37:44.0   37:27.9   12:05 48  5        F 45-49   
128   336 A. Elton                 F      38:26.5   37:40.9   12:09 6   3        F 0-14    
129   441 Gilbert Schmidt          M      38:17.8   37:44.5   12:10 73  3        M 70-97   
130   286 Penni Elton              F      38:40.5   37:55.0   12:14 40  6        F 40-44   
131   415 Liz Rafferty             F      39:20.3   38:12.9   12:20 37  10       F 35-39   
132   447 Kristine Johnston        F      39:04.5   38:34.0   12:26 42  7        F 40-44   
133   318 Katherine Rathburn       F      39:34.5   38:36.7   12:27 33  7        F 30-34   
134   371 Lee Haynor               M      39:21.1   38:54.1   12:33 41  10       M 40-44   
135   370 Kathleen Garrison-Haynor F      39:48.4   39:20.9   12:42 42  8        F 40-44   
136   443 Dave Thurston            M      40:01.2   39:35.9   12:46 69  4        M 65-69   
137   309 Cathy Browers            F      40:29.9   39:37.1   12:47 61  4        F 60-64   
138   261 Dillian Thomas           M      40:17.8   39:37.7   12:47 23  3        M 20-24   
139   247 Amber Cooley             F      40:19.2   39:39.4   12:48 28  14       F 25-29   
140   453 Jill Bielawski           F      40:19.7   39:40.5   12:48 64  5        F 60-64   
141   444 Carolyn King             F      40:33.3   39:56.8   12:53 68  1        F 65-69   
142   342 Deb Maurer               F      40:38.1   40:25.3   13:02 57  3        F 55-59   
143   267 Jennifer Adams           F      41:46.3   41:01.8   13:14 40  9        F 40-44   
144   446 Janice Cunningham        F      41:23.4   41:10.3   13:17 57  4        F 55-59   
145   359 Joyce Dryer              F      41:51.4   41:13.9   13:18 72  1        F 70-97   
146   376 Evelyn Oliver            F      42:00.2   41:22.1   13:21 65  2        F 65-69   
147   574 Rosemary Anderson        F      41:57.5   41:34.6   13:25 52  10       F 50-54   
148   564 Alexia Radcliffe         F      42:10.6   41:46.6   13:29 15  2        F 15-19   
149   382 Melissa Thelen           F      42:06.1   41:46.8   13:29 41  10       F 40-44   
150   569 Leanna Lindsey           F      42:12.8   41:48.7   13:29 13  4        F 0-14    
151   560 Jacqelynn Debar          F      42:15.3   41:50.7   13:30 16  3        F 15-19   
152   566 Zachariah Bolden         M      41:53.8   41:52.9   13:31 15  8        M 15-19   
153   563 Damian Campbell          M      41:59.1   41:56.3   13:32 14  11       M 0-14    
154   250 Nickcole Oakley          F      42:37.6   41:57.2   13:32 36  11       F 35-39   
155   253 B. Delaney               F      42:41.6   42:09.5   13:36 7   5        F 0-14    
156   317 Brooke Vankleek          F      42:41.6   42:32.3   13:43 22  4        F 20-24   
157   324 kent vankleek            M      43:06.5   42:56.2   13:51 55  3        M 55-59   
158   352 Staci Smity              F      44:31.7   43:18.1   13:58 37  12       F 35-39   
159   289 Penny Loiselle           F      44:06.8   43:33.5   14:03 65  3        F 65-69   
160   330 Gene Wriggelsworth       M      44:04.7   43:43.2   14:06 72  4        M 70-97   
161   319 Amber Rathburn           F      45:08.6   44:10.0   14:15 33  8        F 30-34   
162   482 Tom Hedlund              M      44:29.7   44:12.1   14:16 49  10       M 45-49   
163   483 Denise Hedlund           F      44:32.0   44:13.6   14:16 47  6        F 45-49   
164   351 Emily Collin             F      45:02.8   44:26.3   14:20 24  5        F 20-24   
165   442 Dagnica Schmidt          F      45:15.5   44:40.2   14:25 74  2        F 70-97   
166   468 Stephanie Greenman       F      45:41.2   44:41.9   14:25 51  11       F 50-54   
167   571 Ben Wixson               M      45:18.6   44:54.0   14:29 15  9        M 15-19   
168   470 Glenda Borowski          F      45:23.8   45:04.7   14:32 73  3        F 70-97   
169   439 William Rude             M      45:51.6   45:06.1   14:33 83  5        M 70-97   
170   440 Mark Sebald              M      45:41.4   45:06.7   14:33 73  6        M 70-97   
171   567 Ezra McNamara            M      45:42.6   45:17.5   14:37 17  10       M 15-19   
172   578 Amy Estrada              F      45:44.6   45:17.9   14:37 38  13       F 35-39   
173   302 Jerry Mensch             M      46:33.3   45:32.5   14:41 40  11       M 40-44   
174   456 Yvette Tingey            F      47:11.3   46:17.0   14:56 52  12       F 50-54   
175   419 Tina Buck                F      47:33.9   46:25.2   14:58 50  13       F 50-54   
176   407 Jessica Jorae            F      47:36.2   46:28.0   14:59 22  6        F 20-24   
177   314 Lisa McCormick           F      47:20.9   46:37.3   15:02 48  7        F 45-49   
178   270 Donna Gutoskey           F      48:05.4   47:09.3   15:13 57  5        F 55-59   
179   313 Gloria Kovnot            F      48:13.3   47:29.4   15:19 74  4        F 70-97   
180   333 Kristine Cook            F      47:55.0   47:38.8   15:22 50  14       F 50-54   
181   367 h. Gardner               F      48:45.4   48:06.3   15:31 10  6        F 0-14    
182   365 Kelly Gardner            F      48:48.7   48:10.1   15:32 38  14       F 35-39   
183   239 Lisa Underhill           F      48:33.8   48:16.7   15:34 47  8        F 45-49   
184   240 Hanannah Horn            F      48:34.2   48:16.8   15:34 28  15       F 25-29   
185   396 ERIN DIETZ               F      48:35.2   48:18.9   15:35 22  7        F 20-24   
186   397 Gage Cooper              M      48:36.4   48:19.5   15:35 21  4        M 20-24   
187   448 Jenna Briggs             F      48:38.5   48:20.4   15:36 25  16       F 25-29   
188   398 Alea Silva               F      49:41.1   48:49.3   15:45 30  9        F 30-34   
189   372 Leigh Damaske            F      49:27.0   49:00.1   15:48 53  15       F 50-54   
190   392 Tammy Bagby              F      49:43.5   49:04.1   15:50 46  9        F 45-49   
191   347 Daniela Hays             F      49:37.8   49:09.4   15:51 53  16       F 50-54   
192   386 Marie Wichtoski          F      49:44.5   49:14.4   15:53 50  17       F 50-54   
193   375 Jennifer Goulding        F      49:47.7   49:17.9   15:54 42  11       F 40-44   
194   374 Brenda Watts             F      49:48.3   49:18.9   15:54 47  10       F 45-49   
195   464 Makalla Kent             F      50:34.1   49:40.9   16:02 20  8        F 20-24   
196   360 Nancy Galardi            F      50:34.5   49:41.5   16:02 65  4        F 65-69   
197   350 Heather Collin           F      50:34.2   49:41.8   16:02 46  11       F 45-49   
198   368 Lori Leach               F      50:22.9   49:56.0   16:06 55  6        F 55-59   
199   265 Marilyn Schneider        F      51:30.7   50:33.0   16:18 54  18       F 50-54   
200   306 Bethany Salisbury        F      51:46.3   50:55.2   16:26 19  4        F 15-19   
201   305 Joseph Davis             M      51:46.9   50:55.5   16:26 20  5        M 20-24   
202   263 Abby Besonen             F      52:24.1   51:28.4   16:36 33  10       F 30-34   
203   264 A. Besonen               M      52:27.7   51:31.1   16:37 4   12       M 0-14    
204   346 Teresa Herbruck          F      52:17.1   51:54.6   16:45 61  6        F 60-64   
205   251 Barb Byrum               F      52:41.0   52:06.7   16:49 39  15       F 35-39   
206   369 Laura Seratt             F      53:23.4   52:07.5   16:49 47  12       F 45-49   
207   252 B. Delaney               M      52:43.5   52:12.5   16:50 9   13       M 0-14    
208   232 Maria Koutsoukos         F      53:41.4   52:51.9   17:03 51  19       F 50-54   
209   310 Ray Browers              M      54:04.8   53:00.9   17:06 66  5        M 65-69   
210   438 Brenda Monroe            F      54:55.3   53:58.8   17:25 61  7        F 60-64   
211   437 Erin Doty                F      55:02.9   54:06.2   17:27 43  12       F 40-44   
212   291 Sandra Kimball           F      55:15.9   54:11.3   17:29 39  16       F 35-39   
213   327 Jon Ruswinckel           M      55:19.6   54:28.8   17:34 41  12       M 40-44   
214   326 Alecia Ruswinckel        F      55:19.2   54:29.0   17:35 39  17       F 35-39   
215   307 David Svacha             M      55:38.5   54:30.2   17:35 32  8        M 30-34   
216   378 Adam Kotlark             M      55:15.8   54:51.9   17:42 30  9        M 30-34   
217   384 Kamie Knuttila           F      55:42.6   54:55.3   17:43 27  17       F 25-29   
218   312 Randa Hanes              F      55:22.5   55:04.3   17:46 28  18       F 25-29   
219   432 Laurie Reeves            F      55:48.6   55:16.2   17:50 50  20       F 50-54   
220   431 Diana Weber              F      55:48.7   55:16.3   17:50 61  8        F 60-64   
221   273 I. Platte                F      56:27.8   55:20.7   17:51 10  7        F 0-14    
222   308 Alex Svacha              F      55:28.3   55:28.3   17:54 28  19       F 25-29   
223   274 L. Platte                M      56:35.9   55:28.3   17:54 7   14       M 0-14    
224   275 Marc Platte              M      56:35.9   55:30.4   17:54 45  11       M 45-49   
225   408 Sharon Packer            F      56:50.2   55:39.0   17:57 45  13       F 45-49   
226   377 Chrissy Basa             F      56:04.5   55:40.2   17:57 31  11       F 30-34   
227   280 Semora Kludy             F      56:18.8   55:44.8   17:59 34  12       F 30-34   
228   282 Carl Kludy               M      56:22.5   55:48.2   18:00 40  13       M 40-44   
229   281 Willow Kludy             F      56:23.6   55:49.0   18:00 13  8        F 0-14    
230   277 B. Burrow                M      57:27.3   56:20.0   18:10 6   15       M 0-14    
231   276 Elleisha Burrow          F      57:52.9   56:46.1   18:19 33  13       F 30-34   
232   278 Jordyn Burrow            F      57:53.9   56:46.9   18:19 13  9        F 0-14    
233   272 Carrie Platte            F      57:54.6   56:48.8   18:20 34  14       F 30-34   
234   458 John Rojeski             M      57:13.0   56:51.1   18:20 68  6        M 65-69   
235   486 Gordon Johnson           M      57:35.8   56:51.9   18:21 64  2        M 60-64   
236   426 Jennifer Keller          F      59:41.1   58:26.9   18:51 36  18       F 35-39   
237   428 T. Keller                M      59:45.5   58:29.8   18:52 5   16       M 0-14    
238   472 Ginny Batcheller         F      59:43.4   58:30.7   18:52 39  19       F 35-39   
239   427 H. Keller                M      59:46.3   58:32.3   18:53 10  17       M 0-14    
240   325 Donna Osgood             F      59:23.5   58:35.9   18:54 51  21       F 50-54   
241   484 Mindy O'Neill            F      1:01:35.0 1:00:20.6 19:28 49  14       F 45-49   
242   425 Rick O'Connell           M      1:01:34.7 1:00:22.4 19:29 50  4        M 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chris Town 480 39  1       M               17:56.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Megan Merrill 262 36  22      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 24:13.4 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kevin Sweeney 355 44  3       M               18:36.7 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Robin Hoeffel 461 53  48      F               27:24.7 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kyle Sweeney     356 13  14      M                         23:05.3 
2     R. Greenman      469 11  20      M                         24:00.8 
3     Mark King        288 13  41      M      Grand Ledge MI US  26:24.8 
4     C. Johnson       301 11  49      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 27:30.5 
5     G. White         387 10  50      M      Holt MI US         27:30.7 
6     J. McElmurray    473 7   80      M                         30:00.0 
7     A. McElmurray    474 9   105     M                         33:44.4 
8     Tyler Zander     562 14  111     M                         34:54.8 
9     William Whitford 299 62  112     M      Vermontville MI US 35:11.7 
10    O. Rottier       295 9   124     M      Grand Ledge MI US  36:59.1 
11    Damian Campbell  563 14  153     M                         41:56.3 
12    A. Besonen       264 4   203     M      Dewitt MI US       51:31.1 
13    B. Delaney       252 9   207     M      Onondaga MI US     52:12.5 
14    L. Platte        274 7   223     M      Grand Ledge MI US  55:28.3 
15    B. Burrow        277 6   230     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 56:20.0 
16    T. Keller        428 5   237     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 58:29.8 
17    H. Keller        427 10  239     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 58:32.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kilian Southworth 450 16  4       M      Bath MI US        20:07.9 
2     Kaeden southworth 451 15  8       M      Bath MI US        21:27.1 
3     Foster Anderson   395 15  54      M      Grand Ledge MI US 27:49.6 
4     Joel Wilson       572 15  84      M                        30:50.2 
5     Linwood Cannon    561 16  85      M                        30:55.6 
6     Duncan Watts      573 15  97      M                        32:38.0 
7     Koner Lutz        570 16  110     M                        34:54.7 
8     Zachariah Bolden  566 15  152     M                        41:52.9 
9     Ben Wixson        571 15  167     M                        44:54.0 
10    Ezra McNamara     567 17  171     M                        45:17.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Blake Bitner   258 24  2       M      Mount Pleasant MI US 17:56.5 
2     Tyler Jennings 434 20  45      M      Lansing MI US        27:07.7 
3     Dillian Thomas 261 23  138     M      Lansing MI US        39:37.7 
4     Gage Cooper    397 21  186     M      Charlotte MI US      48:19.5 
5     Joseph Davis   305 20  201     M      Charlotte MI US      50:55.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chris Heisler     576 25  9       M                     21:50.5 
2     Daniel Heatherly  335 26  39      M      Trenton MI US  26:09.7 
3     Marcus Vanderkooi 230 29  40      M      Portland MI US 26:17.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joshua Knuttila 323 30  13      M      Charlotte MI US   23:03.2 
2     John Langstaff  467 30  15      M                        23:11.8 
3     Rollin Thunder  362 31  16      M                        23:15.5 
4     Jeff Coon       354 30  23      M                        24:11.9 
5     Larry Scates    462 32  27      M                        25:15.9 
6     Austin Drouare  424 30  32      M                        25:39.3 
7     Jason Beam      575 33  36      M                        26:07.9 
8     David Svacha    307 32  215     M      Grand Ledge MI US 54:30.2 
9     Adam Kotlark    378 30  216     M      Lansing MI US     54:51.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Daniel Porter 241 36  19      M      Lansing MI US     23:44.6 
2     Chris Fussman 414 38  21      M                        24:03.1 
3     Andrew Rivard 229 35  46      M      Portland MI US    27:18.9 
4     Matt Bashore  329 35  74      M      Lansing MI US     29:39.5 
5     Joel Ruiz     297 37  77      M      Grand Ledge MI US 29:46.7 
6     Josh Ivey     478 38  88      M                        31:32.9 
7     Nick Dagner   422 36  89      M                        31:35.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ross Tyrell    463 40  12      M                         22:59.0 
2     Jeremy Bodfish 465 44  17      M                         23:20.4 
3     Jeremy Jestila 471 40  18      M                         23:42.9 
4     Frank Mobley   481 44  31      M                         25:37.6 
5     Casey Tietsort 321 42  64      M      Leslie MI US       29:13.9 
6     Ted Johnson    300 42  65      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 29:14.6 
7     Douglas Adams  268 42  71      M      Lansing MI US      29:32.7 
8     Troy Gardner   364 42  87      M                         31:27.2 
9     Bert Reinink   454 43  107     M      Holt MI US         33:53.1 
10    Lee Haynor     371 41  134     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 38:54.1 
11    Jerry Mensch   302 40  173     M      Battle Creek MI US 45:32.5 
12    Jon Ruswinckel 327 41  213     M      Grand Ledge MI US  54:28.8 
13    Carl Kludy     282 40  228     M      Lansing MI US      55:48.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rich Benson         341 47  5       M      Howell MI US      20:33.5 
2     darin southworth    449 46  6       M      Bath MI US        20:36.7 
3     Kevin Gamper        389 49  7       M      Holt MI US        20:59.8 
4     Karl Schmitz        256 48  10      M      Jenison MI US     22:12.1 
5     Claude Thomas       485 49  24      M                        24:12.1 
6     Rob Porritt         293 49  30      M      Haslett MI US     25:30.4 
7     Phil "Puma" Mata    227 45  34      M      Mt Pleasant MI US 25:47.0 
8     scott Wriggelsworth 337 47  52      M      Holt MI US        27:38.5 
9     Jeff Brown          457 48  73      M                        29:38.2 
10    Tom Hedlund         482 49  162     M                        44:12.1 
11    Marc Platte         275 45  224     M      Grand ledge MI US 55:30.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ken Macsay          390 51  26      M      Grand Ledge MI US  25:09.7   
2     Christopher Merrill 304 51  37      M      Dansville MI US    26:08.6   
3     Donald Pratt        349 50  57      M                         28:37.3   
4     Rick O'Connell      425 50  242     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:00:22.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     James Shaft   361 56  11      M                        22:27.1 
2     John Maurer   266 55  86      M      Grand Ledge MI US 31:00.9 
3     kent vankleek 324 55  157     M      Mason MI US       42:56.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Pete Walter    233 60  33      M      Holt MI US 25:46.4 
2     Gordon Johnson 486 64  235     M                 56:51.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chuck Lawson    445 65  29      M                        25:25.7 
2     Randy Fielder   436 65  59      M                        29:02.7 
3     Richard Benkert 358 66  100     M                        33:01.5 
4     Dave Thurston   443 69  136     M                        39:35.9 
5     Ray Browers     310 66  209     M      Grand Ledge MI US 53:00.9 
6     John Rojeski    458 68  234     M                        56:51.1 


Male 70 and up
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     JOSEPH TOTH        385 79  82      M      Okemos MI US  30:10.8 
2     Jack Carlton       460 75  92      M                    32:05.7 
3     Gilbert Schmidt    441 73  129     M                    37:44.5 
4     Gene Wriggelsworth 330 72  160     M      Lansing MI US 43:43.2 
5     William Rude       439 83  169     M                    45:06.1 
6     Mark Sebald        440 73  170     M                    45:06.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mara Sweeney   357 13  25      F                         24:40.1 
2     M. Gardner     366 12  44      F                         27:00.0 
3     A. Elton       336 6   128     F      Dewitt MI US       37:40.9 
4     Leanna Lindsey 569 13  150     F                         41:48.7 
5     B. Delaney     253 7   155     F      Onondaga MI US     42:09.5 
6     h. Gardner     367 10  181     F                         48:06.3 
7     I. Platte      273 10  221     F      Grand Ledge MI US  55:20.7 
8     Willow Kludy   281 13  229     F      Lansing MI US      55:49.0 
9     Jordyn Burrow  278 13  232     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 56:46.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Savannah Reinink  455 18  106     F      Holt MI US      33:52.5 
2     Alexia Radcliffe  564 15  148     F                      41:46.6 
3     Jacqelynn Debar   560 16  151     F                      41:50.7 
4     Bethany Salisbury 306 19  200     F      Charlotte MI US 50:55.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Valeri Osgood   322 20  75      F      Charlotte MI US 29:42.1 
2     Ray Kenny       466 22  91      F                      32:02.6 
3     Morgan McCord   412 23  101     F                      33:25.8 
4     Brooke Vankleek 317 22  156     F      Mason MI US     42:32.3 
5     Emily Collin    351 24  164     F                      44:26.3 
6     Jessica Jorae   407 22  176     F                      46:28.0 
7     ERIN DIETZ      396 22  185     F      Charlotte MI US 48:18.9 
8     Makalla Kent    464 20  195     F                      49:40.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Devin Cordray     435 26  35      F      Ypsilanti MI US    25:58.6 
2     Kendra Lisak      383 26  42      F      Lowell MI US       26:50.7 
3     Courtney Wood     429 27  43      F      Dimondale MI US    26:56.5 
4     Ashleigh Bemis    345 26  66      F                         29:15.5 
5     Chelsey Nelson    420 29  68      F                         29:28.7 
6     Caitlin Flick     331 29  69      F      Lansing MI US      29:31.4 
7     Rachel Newton     315 26  70      F      Olivet MI US       29:32.5 
8     Kalin Thomason    353 27  83      F                         30:17.7 
9     Amie Robbins      421 29  90      F                         31:51.7 
10    Molly McCord      410 26  102     F                         33:25.9 
11    Amanda Gilpatrick 430 28  108     F      Lansing MI US      34:07.0 
12    Jenni Smith       379 29  109     F      Davison MI US      34:26.4 
13    Shelby Studley    339 25  114     F      Holt MI US         35:21.9 
14    Amber Cooley      247 28  139     F      Lansing MI US      39:39.4 
15    Hanannah Horn     240 28  184     F      Mason MI US        48:16.8 
16    Jenna Briggs      448 25  187     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 48:20.4 
17    Kamie Knuttila    384 27  217     F      Charlotte MI US    54:55.3 
18    Randa Hanes       312 28  218     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 55:04.3 
19    Alex Svacha       308 28  222     F      Grand Ledge MI US  55:28.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Hilary Monroe      231 30  28      F      Holt MI US         25:24.8 
2     Jaclyn Stenzel     260 33  47      F      Bellevue MI US     27:20.8 
3     Elyce Babcock      269 34  56      F      Grand Ledge MI US  28:21.6 
4     Erika F            413 30  58      F                         28:53.3 
5     Beth King          287 34  76      F      Grand Ledge MI US  29:43.4 
6     Alyssa Whitford    298 31  113     F      Vermontville MI US 35:12.7 
7     Katherine Rathburn 318 33  133     F      Vermontville MI US 38:36.7 
8     Amber Rathburn     319 33  161     F      Vermontville MI US 44:10.0 
9     Alea Silva         398 30  188     F                         48:49.3 
10    Abby Besonen       263 33  202     F      Dewitt MI US       51:28.4 
11    Chrissy Basa       377 31  226     F      Lansing MI US      55:40.2 
12    Semora Kludy       280 34  227     F      Charlotte MI US    55:44.8 
13    Elleisha Burrow    276 33  231     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 56:46.1 
14    Carrie Platte      272 34  233     F      Grand Ledge MI US  56:48.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lindsey Holden    283 38  38      F      Saint Johns MI US  26:09.3 
2     Kim Sollner       393 37  60      F      Lansing MI US      29:06.2 
3     Lisa Miller       380 38  61      F      East Lansing MI US 29:08.7 
4     Ronda Mensch      303 39  93      F      Battle Creek MI US 32:30.7 
5     Rusti Sidel       238 36  94      F      Durand MI US       32:31.6 
6     Irene Bashore     328 35  103     F      Lansing MI US      33:33.2 
7     Beth Curran       381 37  104     F      Grand Ledge MI US  33:37.3 
8     Windy Mattson     452 38  115     F      Swartz Creek MI US 35:54.9 
9     Jennifer Hankins  459 39  120     F                         36:41.3 
10    Liz Rafferty      415 37  131     F                         38:12.9 
11    Nickcole Oakley   250 36  154     F      Lansing MI US      41:57.2 
12    Staci Smity       352 37  158     F                         43:18.1 
13    Amy Estrada       578 38  172     F                         45:17.9 
14    Kelly Gardner     365 38  182     F                         48:10.1 
15    Barb Byrum        251 39  205     F      Onondaga MI US     52:06.7 
16    Sandra Kimball    291 39  212     F      Lansing MI US      54:11.3 
17    Alecia Ruswinckel 326 39  214     F      Grand Ledge MI US  54:29.0 
18    Jennifer Keller   426 36  236     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 58:26.9 
19    Ginny Batcheller  472 39  238     F                         58:30.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cary Anderson            394 41  55      F      Grand Ledge MI US  27:51.2 
2     Karen willis             404 42  67      F                         29:20.1 
3     Susan McElmurray         475 40  81      F                         30:10.4 
4     Catharine White          388 41  95      F      Holt MI US         32:32.3 
5     Jennifer Rottier         294 44  125     F      Grand Ledge MI US  37:12.9 
6     Penni Elton              286 40  130     F      Dewitt MI US       37:55.0 
7     Kristine Johnston        447 42  132     F      Laingsburg MI US   38:34.0 
8     Kathleen Garrison-Haynor 370 42  135     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 39:20.9 
9     Jennifer Adams           267 40  143     F      Lansing MI US      41:01.8 
10    Melissa Thelen           382 41  149     F      Dimondale MI US    41:46.8 
11    Jennifer Goulding        375 42  193     F      Mason MI US        49:17.9 
12    Erin Doty                437 43  211     F                         54:06.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Danielle Patrick 290 48  51      F      Lansing MI US     27:34.4   
2     Karen Caldwell   343 47  53      F                        27:41.7   
3     Kathleen Jager   577 46  96      F                        32:37.7   
4     Vicki Macsay     391 49  98      F      Grand Ledge MI US 32:52.7   
5     Theresa Vedder   477 48  127     F                        37:27.9   
6     Denise Hedlund   483 47  163     F                        44:13.6   
7     Lisa McCormick   314 48  177     F      Grand Ledge MI US 46:37.3   
8     Lisa Underhill   239 47  183     F      Charlotte MI US   48:16.7   
9     Tammy Bagby      392 46  190     F      Lansingng MI US   49:04.1   
10    Brenda Watts     374 47  194     F      Portland MI US    49:18.9   
11    Heather Collin   350 46  197     F                        49:41.8   
12    Laura Seratt     369 47  206     F      Lansing MI US     52:07.5   
13    Sharon Packer    408 45  225     F                        55:39.0   
14    Mindy O'Neill    484 49  241     F                        1:00:20.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Debi Cole          476 50  62      F                         29:11.3 
2     Beth Smith         279 53  63      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 29:11.9 
3     Kathy Jenningse    433 50  72      F      Lansing MI US      29:33.2 
4     Cindy McCord       411 50  116     F                         36:09.9 
5     Ruthann Clarke     248 52  117     F      Charlotte MI US    36:21.1 
6     Nancy Schippel     284 52  119     F      Charlotte MI US    36:41.2 
7     Deb Popa           344 54  121     F                         36:51.4 
8     sarah mccone       332 51  122     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 36:51.6 
9     Patty Studley      338 53  123     F      Holt MI US         36:52.1 
10    Rosemary Anderson  574 52  147     F                         41:34.6 
11    Stephanie Greenman 468 51  166     F                         44:41.9 
12    Yvette Tingey      456 52  174     F      Potterville MI US  46:17.0 
13    Tina Buck          419 50  175     F                         46:25.2 
14    Kristine Cook      333 50  180     F      Leslie MI US       47:38.8 
15    Leigh Damaske      372 53  189     F      Howell MI US       49:00.1 
16    Daniela Hays       347 53  191     F                         49:09.4 
17    Marie Wichtoski    386 50  192     F      Holt MI US         49:14.4 
18    Marilyn Schneider  265 54  199     F      Dewitt MI US       50:33.0 
19    Maria Koutsoukos   232 51  208     F      Lansing MI US      52:51.9 
20    Laurie Reeves      432 50  219     F      Portland MI US     55:16.2 
21    Donna Osgood       325 51  240     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 58:35.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sandy VanLancker  296 57  78      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 29:49.0 
2     susan pifer       373 56  79      F      Hastings MI US     29:59.6 
3     Deb Maurer        342 57  142     F                         40:25.3 
4     Janice Cunningham 446 57  144     F                         41:10.3 
5     Donna Gutoskey    270 57  178     F      Okemos MI US       47:09.3 
6     Lori Leach        368 55  198     F      Grand Ledge MI US  49:56.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mary Abbott     479 63  99      F                        32:54.7 
2     Jean Boven      316 60  118     F      Lansing MI US     36:36.8 
3     MaryAnn Baxter  320 60  126     F      St Johns MI US    37:16.5 
4     Cathy Browers   309 61  137     F      Grand Ledge MI US 39:37.1 
5     Jill Bielawski  453 64  140     F      Lansing MI US     39:40.5 
6     Teresa Herbruck 346 61  204     F                        51:54.6 
7     Brenda Monroe   438 61  210     F                        53:58.8 
8     Diana Weber     431 61  220     F      Lansing MI US     55:16.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Carolyn King   444 68  141     F                    39:56.8 
2     Evelyn Oliver  376 65  146     F      Lansing MI US 41:22.1 
3     Penny Loiselle 289 65  159     F      Lansing MI US 43:33.5 
4     Nancy Galardi  360 65  196     F                    49:41.5 


Female 70 and up
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joyce Dryer     359 72  145     F                        41:13.9 
2     Dagnica Schmidt 442 74  165     F                        44:40.2 
3     Glenda Borowski 470 73  168     F                        45:04.7 
4     Gloria Kovnot   313 74  179     F      Grand Ledge MI US 47:29.4 

Embed Code