CMN Reindeer Run
December 13th,Columbus,GA
Benefitting the Children's Miracle Network
Results questions - info@event-tech.com
OVERALL MALE
Awards 3 Deep by Grade of School
Place | No. | Name | Age | School | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1895 | Mason | Hargrove | 11 | GOLDEN ACRES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | 5:27 |
OVERALL FEMALE
Awards 3 Deep by Grade of School
Place | No. | Name | Age | School | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1890 | Lexi | Edwards | 13 | ST. LUKE | 5:51 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: PRE
Place | No. | Name | Age | School | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 39 | Kallie | Underwood | 4 | ST LUKE PRESCHOOL | 13:30 |
12 | 38 | Emmie | Underwood | 3 | ST LUKE PRESCHOOL | 13:30 |
13 | 8 | Kady | Corbitt | 4 | PHENIX CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | 13:38 |
14 | 4 | Preston | Boyer | 4 | KIDZ CENTRAL | 13:44 |
15 | 55 | Brooks | Vaughn | 4 | BROOKSTONE | 13:47 |
16 | 16 | Makenna | Green | 4 | GROWING ROOM ONE | 14:51 |
17 | 62 | Brinley | Harden | 3 | LAKEWOOD CHURCH | 14:57 |
18 | 46 | Nell | Trawick | 4 | COLUMBUS CHRISTIAN PRESCHOOL | 15:45 |
19 | 53 | Mackenzie | Fiagg | 4 | SUMMERVILLE BAPTIST PRE-SCHOOL | 16:03 |
20 | 63 | Mattie | Hughes | 3 | NONE | 16:08 |
MALE AGE GROUP: PRE
Place | No. | Name | Age | School | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 31 | Ryan | Pribyla | 3 | ST. LUKE | 12:16 |
12 | 22 | Dequay | Johnson | 5 | FAIRVIEW BAPTIST | 12:17 |
13 | 59 | Romon | Eshoo | 5 | PIERCE CHAPEL | 12:20 |
14 | 35 | Fisher | Taft | 4 | DOUBLE CHURCHES | 12:40 |
15 | 32 | Wyatt | Smith | 5 | MULBERRY CREEK ELEMENTARY | 12:54 |
16 | 45 | Joshua | Sims | 4 | NEW BEGINNINGS | 13:01 |
17 | 33 | John David | Stecenko, Jr. | 3 | JONES DAY CARE | 13:41 |
18 | 70 | Tommy | Ellisee | 4 | 13:42 | |
19 | 10 | William | Evans | 3 | JOYFUL JOURNEYS | 13:50 |
20 | 9 | Brock | Danford | 4 | LITTLE PAWS PRE SCHOOL | 14:06 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: K
Place | No. | Name | Age | School | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 430 | Amya | Brooks | 5 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY | 11:10 |
12 | 672 | Julia Faith | Trawick | 6 | EAGLE RIDGE ACADEMY | 11:11 |
13 | 65 | Langdon | Farley | 5 | CLUBVIEW | 11:16 |
14 | 776 | Riley | Connery | 5 | ST. LUKE | 11:49 |
15 | 700 | Jorie | Stewart | 5 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL | 12:00 |
16 | 595 | Morgan | Rossello | 5 | BRITT DAVID MAGNET ACADEMY | 12:28 |
17 | 606 | Saniyah | Sherman | 5 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL | 12:31 |
18 | 569 | Brooke | Norred | 5 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL | 12:33 |
19 | 644 | Emma | Whitmer | 5 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL | 12:41 |
20 | 564 | Lillian | Moody | 5 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY | 12:43 |
MALE AGE GROUP: K
Place | No. | Name | Age | School | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 520 | Memphis | Jane | 5 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL | 9:37 |
12 | 514 | Steele | Holmes | 5 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL PHENIX | 9:44 |
13 | 531 | Canon | Korytoski | 5 | GLENWOOD | 9:44 |
14 | 542 | Asher | Long | 5 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY | 9:46 |
15 | 422 | Ashton | Blankenship | 5 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL | 10:00 |
16 | 674 | Jaylan | Willims | 5 | SHERWOOD KINDERGARTEN | 10:13 |
17 | 442 | Tyler | Claridy | 5 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL | 10:19 |
18 | 758 | Jack | Pezola | 5 | ST. LUKE | 10:26 |
19 | 670 | Wyatt | Pittman | 5 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL | 10:34 |
20 | 770 | Evan | Long | 6 | SMITHS STATION EAST | 10:44 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1ST
Place | No. | Name | Age | School | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 688 | Keira | Parsons | 7 | NCES | 9:55 |
12 | 643 | Emersyn | White | 7 | WEST SMITHS STATION | 9:58 |
13 | 553 | Emma | Mathis | 6 | ST LUKE | 10:50 |
14 | 653 | Abigail | Zimmermann | 6 | MULBERRY CREEK ELEMENTARY | 10:55 |
15 | 573 | Lola | Owens | 6 | MULBERRY CREEK ELAMENTARY | 10:57 |
16 | 632 | Maudie Lee | Vickers | 7 | PINE RIDGE ELEMENTARY | 10:58 |
17 | 667 | Molly | Medlock | 6 | WEST SMITH STATION | 11:13 |
18 | 741 | Jaylen | Schaaf | 6 | SHERWOOD ELEMENTARY | 11:25 |
19 | 538 | Reagan | Lee | 7 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY | 11:30 |
20 | 550 | Riley | Martin | 6 | CLUBVIEW | 11:34 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 1ST
Place | No. | Name | Age | School | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 601 | Ethan | Secoy | 6 | ST. ANNE PACELLI | 8:24 |
12 | 579 | Alex | Phillips | 7 | LAKEWOOD ELEM | 8:36 |
13 | 774 | Aaron | Dozier | 7 | ST. LUKE | 8:38 |
14 | 500 | Hunter | Harmon | 6 | PINE RIDGE ELEMENTARY | 8:48 |
15 | 465 | Klein | Edwards | 7 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY | 8:50 |
16 | 604 | Peter | Sfakianos | 6 | BROOKSTONE | 9:19 |
17 | 451 | Kade | Cox | 7 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL | 9:19 |
18 | 679 | Austin | Bowers | 6 | NEW MOUNTAIN HILL ELEMENTARY | 9:27 |
19 | 535 | Sam | Laney | 6 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY | 9:30 |
20 | 715 | Ethan | Helms | 7 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL | 9:32 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 2ND
Place | No. | Name | Age | School | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 477 | Mercedes | Figueroa | 7 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY | 8:39 |
12 | 739 | Bayleigh | Collins | 7 | SHERWOOD ELEMENTARY | 8:43 |
13 | 718 | Rilynn | Hotard | 8 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL | 8:50 |
14 | 754 | Josie | Wells | 7 | ST. LUKE | 8:54 |
15 | 685 | Amber | Cullen | 7 | LPS | 8:57 |
16 | 478 | Aubrey | Floyd | 8 | GLENWOOD | 9:05 |
17 | 540 | Kate | Litton | 8 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL | 9:07 |
18 | 702 | Torrionna | Townsend | 8 | LPS | 9:12 |
19 | 634 | Kelly | Wade | 8 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY | 9:14 |
20 | 507 | Addie | Hemmings | 7 | CLUBVIEW | 9:28 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 2ND
Place | No. | Name | Age | School | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 647 | Charlie | Williams | 8 | BLANCHARD ELEMENTARY | 7:55 |
12 | 769 | Aaron | Bickerstaff | 7 | ST LUKE | 8:08 |
13 | 733 | Alex | Mumm | 8 | SHERWOOD ELEMENTARY | 8:20 |
14 | 686 | Paul | Cullen | 7 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL | 8:27 |
15 | 554 | Kyle | Matthews | 7 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL | 8:30 |
16 | 687 | Parker | Owens | 7 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL | 8:31 |
17 | 619 | Tyler | Sykes | 8 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY | 8:33 |
18 | 503 | Carter | Hayes | 7 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL | 8:37 |
19 | 751 | Trenton | Meyer | 7 | PINE RIDGE | 9:08 |
20 | 570 | Nicholas | Nugent | 7 | LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL | 9:18 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 3RD
Place | No. | Name | Age | School | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1137 | Presley | Holmes | 9 | LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PH | 8:23 |
12 | 1381 | Kaela | White | 8 | MATTHEWS ELEMENTARY | 8:26 |
13 | 1100 | Presley | Giglio | 9 | LAKEWOOD ELEM | 8:28 |
14 | 1021 | Mia | Bell | 8 | LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 8:33 |
15 | 1061 | Olivia | Corbitt | 8 | WEST SMITHA STATION ELEMENTARY | 8:36 |
16 | 1350 | Parker | Young | 8 | CLUBVIEW | 8:53 |
17 | 1153 | Olivia | Jarrell | 8 | LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY | 8:56 |
18 | 1160 | J'La | Jones | 8 | LAKEWOOD ELEM | 9:03 |
19 | 1099 | Gabrielle | Geringer | 9 | ST. LUKE | 9:16 |
20 | 1390 | Courtney | Niles | 8 | LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY | 9:17 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 3RD
Place | No. | Name | Age | School | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1042 | Nicholas | Carey | 9 | LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY | 7:13 |
12 | 1560 | Mitchell | Greene | 8 | SHERWOOD ELEMENTARY | 7:15 |
13 | 1313 | Dawson | Walters | 9 | LAKEWOOD ELEM | 7:20 |
14 | 1562 | Nathan | Campbell | 8 | SHERWOOD ELEMENTARY | 7:23 |
15 | 1506 | Kian | Parsons | 8 | NCES | 7:31 |
16 | 1322 | Luke | Weirich | 9 | LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY | 7:31 |
17 | 1399 | Immanuel | Pearson | 9 | LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY | 7:39 |
18 | 1517 | Emerson | Sullivan | 8 | PINE RIDGE ELEMENTARY, ELLERSL | 7:41 |
19 | 1626 | Christian | Lockhart | 8 | CALVARY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | 7:49 |
20 | 1225 | Cason | Page | 8 | LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY | 7:49 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 4TH
Place | No. | Name | Age | School | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1033 | Jenna | Bruce | 9 | WEST SMITHS STATION | 7:38 |
12 | 1011 | Evie | Baber | 9 | LAKEWOOD ELEM | 7:47 |
13 | 1118 | Carmen | Hardin | 10 | ST LUKE | 7:47 |
14 | 1070 | Wesley Rose | Daniels | 10 | LAKEWOOD ELEM | 7:47 |
15 | 1096 | Abigail | Garner | 9 | LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 7:59 |
16 | 1308 | Kristin | Vinson | 9 | PINE RIDGE ELEMENTARY, ELLERSL | 8:05 |
17 | 1323 | Kannon | Wells | 9 | LAKEWOOD ELEM | 8:06 |
18 | 1633 | Brenlee | Bannister | 9 | PINE RIDGE ELEM | 8:08 |
19 | 1502 | Kylie | Pennington | 9 | LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY | 8:13 |
20 | 1270 | Sarah | Sfakianos | 9 | BROOKSTONE | 8:18 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 4TH
Place | No. | Name | Age | School | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1128 | Cayden | Hernandez | 9 | LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 7:12 |
12 | 1589 | Gage | Cox | 10 | SMITHS STATION | 7:13 |
13 | 1383 | Riley | White | 9 | MATTHEWS ELEMENTARY | 7:14 |
14 | 1307 | Dylan | Vessell | 10 | JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 7:14 |
15 | 1371 | Aidan | Davidson | 9 | GENTIAN | 7:16 |
16 | 1515 | Spencer | Schorr | 10 | CLUBVIEW | 7:17 |
17 | 1229 | Benjamin | Patten | 9 | LAKEWOOD ELEM | 7:19 |
18 | 1201 | Emmett | Meacham | 10 | LAKEWOOD ELEM | 7:19 |
19 | 1400 | Levi | Pinder | 8 | MT OLIVE | 7:28 |
20 | 1368 | Levi | Haskin | 11 | NEWNAN | 7:31 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 5TH
Place | No. | Name | Age | School | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1359 | Madison | Dekker | 10 | CREEKSIDE | 7:33 |
12 | 1196 | Kennedy | McDonald | 10 | LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY | 7:33 |
13 | 1171 | Rakiya | Kyle | 11 | EAGLE RIDGE ACADEMY | 7:35 |
14 | 1559 | Aleeya | Clariby | 11 | SHERWOOD ELEMENTARY | 7:44 |
15 | 1306 | Rylie | Valero | 10 | LAKEWOOD ELEM | 7:53 |
16 | 1175 | Madalyn | Lashley | 10 | LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY | 7:53 |
17 | 1344 | Jaidiaya | Wright | 10 | LAKEWOOD ELEM | 7:56 |
18 | 1542 | Keycia | Hodge | 11 | LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY | 7:59 |
19 | 1001 | Lauren | Abeyta | 10 | ST. ANNE PACELLI | 8:13 |
20 | 1623 | Kennedi | Glenn | 10 | LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY | 8:18 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 5TH
Place | No. | Name | Age | School | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1193 | Tristan | McCrea | 11 | ST. ANNE PACELLI | 6:41 |
12 | 1386 | Brooks | Barberael | 10 | LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY | 6:49 |
13 | 1186 | Hogan | Mayhew | 11 | CLUBVIEW ELEMENTARY | 6:50 |
14 | 1291 | Chase | Stewart | 11 | CLUBVIEW ELEMENTARY | 6:56 |
15 | 1612 | Ben | Blankenship | 10 | ST LUKE | 7:01 |
16 | 1198 | Grayson | McNally | 10 | LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY | 7:07 |
17 | 1254 | Jason | Rother | 10 | CLUBVIEW | 7:10 |
18 | 1580 | Maurice | Hollis Jr | 9 | RIDGECREST ELEMENTARY | 7:10 |
19 | 1524 | Layden | Green | 10 | LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY | 7:12 |
20 | 1314 | Holten | Warren | 11 | LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 7:12 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 6TH
Place | No. | Name | Age | School | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1849 | Makenzie | Osborn | 11 | CREEKSIDE SCHOOL | 8:14 |
12 | 1939 | Kaitlyn | Fairbanks | 11 | SMITHS STATION EAST | 8:20 |
13 | 1949 | Abby | White | 12 | AARON COHN MIDDLE SCHOOL | 8:20 |
14 | 1905 | Meagan | Barfield | 11 | SMITHS STATION | 8:21 |
15 | 1857 | Olivia | Sharpe | 12 | ST LUKE SCHOOL | 8:25 |
16 | 1934 | Lillian | Jeffers | 12 | WSSES | 8:57 |
17 | 1866 | Kyndall | Travis | 4 | CREEKSIDE INTERMEDIATE | 9:22 |
18 | 1828 | Allison | Hart | 11 | PHENIX CITY INTERMEDIATE SCHOO | 9:22 |
19 | 1820 | Ragan | Faircloth | 11 | RICHARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 9:33 |
20 | 1938 | Sydney | Winston | 11 | LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY | 9:36 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 6TH
Place | No. | Name | Age | School | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1902 | Phillip | Korytoski | 11 | CREEKSIDE | 7:49 |
12 | 1848 | Luke | Norman | 11 | CALVARY CHRISTAIN | 7:49 |
13 | 1879 | Cole | Mathis | 11 | CREEKSIDE INTERMEDIATE | 7:50 |
14 | 1927 | Bryce | Bannister | 11 | CREEKSIDE | 7:57 |
15 | 1823 | Clayton | Freeman | 11 | WEST SMITHS STATION | 7:58 |
16 | 1914 | Landon | Summerlin | 11 | SOUTH SMITHS STATION | 8:11 |
17 | 1882 | Kyle | Long | 12 | WEST SMITH STATION | 8:13 |
18 | 1915 | Colton | Patterson | 11 | CREEKSIDE SCHOOL | 8:15 |
19 | 1801 | Kaiden | Baxley | 11 | WEST SMITHS STATION | 8:42 |
20 | 1832 | Tanner | Hemmings | 12 | RICHARDS | 8:49 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 7TH
Place | No. | Name | Age | School | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1864 | Kaley | Tamaski | 13 | HARRIS COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 8:53 |
12 | 1921 | Ada | Bickerstaff | 12 | GLENWOOD SCHOOL | 9:00 |
13 | 1884 | Areonna | Oliver | 12 | LPS | 10:31 |
14 | 1852 | Lorin | Pittman | 13 | PHENIX CITY INTERMEDIATE | 11:36 |
15 | 1817 | Ivey | East | 12 | PHENIX CITY INTERMEDIATE | 11:52 |
16 | 1888 | Jasmine | Davis | 12 | PCIS | 11:57 |
17 | 1907 | Emma | Hornsby | 12 | SOUTH SMITHS STATION | 13:29 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 7TH
Place | No. | Name | Age | School | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1858 | Carter | Sidor | 12 | MATHEWS ELEMENTARY | 7:47 |
12 | 1819 | Jonah | Elder | 12 | PC INTERMEDIATE | 9:04 |
13 | 1840 | Kody | Krebs | 12 | GLENWOOD | 9:56 |
14 | 1802 | Grant | Boehling | 13 | PHENIX CITY INTERMEDIATE SCHOO | 10:28 |
15 | 1811 | Troy | Corbitt | 12 | SMITHS STATION JUNIOR HIGH | 11:52 |
16 | 1841 | Cameron | Locklar | 12 | LAKEWOOD ELEM | 12:53 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 8TH
Place | No. | Name | Age | School | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1804 | Olyvia | Brock | 13 | VETERANS | 8:07 |
2 | 1869 | Kaitlynn | Vessell | 14 | ARNOLD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 8:53 |
3 | 1806 | Sydney | Cardwell | 13 | CARDWELL ACADEMY | 9:38 |
4 | 1853 | Taylor | Pittman | 13 | SMITHS STATION JR HIGH | 11:36 |
5 | 1904 | Abbey | Grooms | 13 | HARRIS COUNTY CARVER | 12:45 |
6 | 1919 | Abby | Seavers | 13 | HARRIS COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 12:46 |
7 | 1850 | Cameron | Pearce | 14 | HARRIS COUNTY CARVER MIDDLE SC | 12:47 |
8 | 1816 | Kendall | Dryman | 13 | HARRIS COUNTY CARVER MIDDLE SC | 12:48 |
9 | 1920 | Coraleigh | Sowell | 14 | SOUTH GIRARD | 16:09 |
10 | 1899 | Abbey | Williams | 13 | SHERWOOD ELEMENTARY | 16:19 |