Reindeer Run benefiting Children's Miracle Network

Sat December 5, 2015 Columbus, GA US 31901 Directions

ageres

CMN Reindeer Run
December 13th,Columbus,GA
Benefitting the Children's Miracle Network
Results questions - info@event-tech.com

OVERALL MALE
Awards 3 Deep by Grade of School

Place No. Name Age School Finish
11895MasonHargrove11GOLDEN ACRES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL5:27

OVERALL FEMALE
Awards 3 Deep by Grade of School

Place No. Name Age School Finish
11890LexiEdwards13ST. LUKE5:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: PRE

Place No. Name Age School Finish
112IveyGallops3ANOTHER GREAT BEGINNINGS9:59
268AnneHeiss510:03
348MaryClaire5GOLDEN ACRES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL10:23
472Henderson3NONE11:22
552AudreyJohnson411:44
625JamesonMcWilliams4MCBRIDE ELEMENTARY12:16
744AddisonRuzicka5ST. LUKE'S12:26
86ElizabethChestnutt4GROWING ROOM12:30
967AbigailDowney313:11
1060HadleePittman4NONE13:24
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

MALE AGE GROUP: PRE

Place No. Name Age School Finish
115CarterGilley4NONE8:25
219BrandonHemmings3NONE8:49
311DominicFigueroa4LAKEWOOD PRIMARY11:16
426MilesMilan5FIRST PRESBYTERIAN PREK11:41
550BrodyJohnson411:42
656MatthewClaridy4LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY11:45
775ConnerBunce411:58
837JacksonTidwell4LAKEWOOD11:59
914GraysonGeringer4ST. LUKE12:04
1021ElijahHudson3HOMESCHOOL12:10
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

FEMALE AGE GROUP: K

Place No. Name Age School Finish
1479ErinForan5MULBERRY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHO8:04
2784ElliePotter6BROOKSTONE8:22
3406KristinaAlfred5LAKEWOOD PRIMARY8:36
4584OlgaProvorov6LAKEWOOD PRIMARY10:01
5704KamariaHal5LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY10:49
6475AveryFields6GLENWOOD SCHOOL10:50
7551AveryMartinez5LAKEWOOD PRIMARY10:54
8580FinleyPike5MATHEWS ELEMENTARY10:56
9616LillyStecenko5WEST SMITHS STATION ELEMENTARY11:07
10615AddieStecenko5WEST SMITHS STATION ELEMENTARY11:09
1234… 5

Showing Page

of 5

MALE AGE GROUP: K

Place No. Name Age School Finish
1683CashCarney6LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL6:44
2724CooperCollins5SHERWOOD ELEMENTARY7:11
3701BoyHenderson4WEST SMITH STATION7:16
4781BlakeLogan5LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL7:58
5539HatcherLipp5BRITT DAVID8:40
6495MatthewGriffin5ST. LUKE8:46
7635DeanWalker6BRITT DAVID MAGNET ACADEMY8:58
8661CjWynn5DOUBLE CHURCHES ELEMENTARY9:05
9708PrestonSullivan5PINE RIDGE9:15
10537DeaconLeatherwood5LAKEWOOD PRIMARY9:29
1234… 6

Showing Page

of 6

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1ST

Place No. Name Age School Finish
1561KloeMiller6LAKEWOOD PRIMARY7:39
2753ClaireHargrove6ST. LUKE7:42
3599VictoriaSchwind6LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL8:01
4567BrookeMorrell7LAKEWOOD PRIMARY8:02
5499AnsleyHallam6WEST SSES8:54
6450MerrittCovington6ST LUKE SCHOOL9:00
7493SaraGray7LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL9:05
8508AllieHemmings6CLUBVIEW9:09
9530SavannahKnox6LAKEWOOD PRIMARY9:11
10648MahoganyWilliams7BREWER ELEMENTARY9:13
1234… 6

Showing Page

of 6

MALE AGE GROUP: 1ST

Place No. Name Age School Finish
1749SpencerLuquire6BRITT DAVID MAGNET ACADEMY6:06
2767BryantCooper7LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL7:07
3547NicholasMaradiaga6LAKEWOOD PRIMARY7:32
4413ChristopherBallard6WEST SMITHS STATION7:39
5684GavinPowell6LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL7:42
6716CarterHughes7LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL7:46
71948MarkBoatwright7RICHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AUB7:57
8578CameronPeters6WEST SMITHS STATION ELEMENTARY7:58
9527JacobJunghans6LAKEWOOD PRIMARY8:00
10435MichaelBurgess7LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL8:20
1234… 6

Showing Page

of 6

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 2ND

Place No. Name Age School Finish
1771LeanneArchbell7MCBRIDE ELEMENTARY6:45
2405JosieAlexander8ST. LUKE6:57
3779Ella KateScheible7MULBERRY CREEK ELEMENTARY7:07
4526AudreyJoyner8ST LUKE7:18
5403ClaireAlexander8ST. LUKE7:25
6759EleanorPezold8ST. LUKE7:25
7419ElsieBerreth8ST. ANNE PACEILLI7:30
8560CocoMeacham8LAKEWOOD PRIMARY8:23
9713Makinley KateHargrove7GOLDEN ACRES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL8:28
10695TiarraEstes6LPS8:35
1234… 8

Showing Page

of 8

MALE AGE GROUP: 2ND

Place No. Name Age School Finish
1707MalachiLyles7LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL6:13
2464ChapmanDykes8ST. LUKE6:35
3650WadeWoodson7LAKEWOOD PRIMARY6:56
4697PeytonLeavns7LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL7:05
5780KoleHarden7NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY SCHO7:20
6491NoahGoins8SOUTH SMITHS STATION ELEMENTAR7:24
7485KristianGibson8EAGLE RIDGE ACADEMY7:26
8696ThenorrisKnighton6LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL7:28
9669JoshuaPittman7LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL7:34
10436BriggsCameron8LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL7:42
1234… 6

Showing Page

of 6

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 3RD

Place No. Name Age School Finish
11540WilsonSarah9LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY6:24
21538HaleyWilson9LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY6:57
31205GabbyMilan9E.A. WHITE7:05
41071AlyssaDavis8LAKEWOOD ELEM7:14
51164AnnieKelley8CLUBVIEW7:22
61110Anna GraceGriggs9LAKEWOOD ELEM7:38
71105LibbyGoodman8LAKEWOOD ELEM7:44
81614ShamyahMcKenzie10RIDGECREST ELEMENTARY7:48
91032KaileyBrougham8LAKEWOOD ELEM7:53
101620AshlynBennett8ST. LUKE7:55
1234… 8

Showing Page

of 8

MALE AGE GROUP: 3RD

Place No. Name Age School Finish
11231ChePaul9LAKEWOOD ELEM6:17
21211JdMurphy9ST. LUKE SCHOOL6:24
31522RichardStewart8LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY6:37
41340HunterWippert8LAKEWOOD ELEM6:39
51224EvanOwens8WACHOOCHEE6:39
61543KellumJones9CLUBVIEW6:46
71617LaneCannon8ST. LUKE7:02
81017LandonBeaver9LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7:02
91342BrewerWoody8LAKEWOOD ELEM7:03
101268TylerSecoy9ST. ANNE PACELLI7:11
1234… 8

Showing Page

of 8

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 4TH

Place No. Name Age School Finish
11292SaraStewart9CLUBVIEW ELEMENTARY6:09
21250MorganRitter10WEST SMITH STATION6:39
31317AnsleyWatson9LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY6:45
41640EmmaHall9CLUBVIEW6:47
51036AdleyBurkes10LAKEWOOD ELEM7:03
61165LucyKelley9CLUBVIEW7:04
71266SydneyScott9LES7:22
81591BrennahMesser9WEST SMITH STATION ELE7:33
91151TaliyahJames10LAKEWOOD ELEM7:37
101140LondonHoriuchi9ST. LUKE SCHOOL7:38
1234… 8

Showing Page

of 8

MALE AGE GROUP: 4TH

Place No. Name Age School Finish
11019PrestonBedford9LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6:21
21318DanielWayne9LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY6:35
31204JakeMiddleton10LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6:40
41526JoshuaLee9LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY6:49
51618TysonMorris9EAGLE RIDGE ACADEMY6:51
61274BrodySims9LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6:57
71507TaylorDegracia10NONE6:57
81516DylanGentry9LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY7:05
91351JaxYoxtheimer10LES7:06
101170OwenKorytoski9GLENWOOD7:11
1234… 7

Showing Page

of 7

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 5TH

Place No. Name Age School Finish
11577JaylaBellamy10RIDGECREST ELEMENTARY6:49
21501ArianaPinder11MT OLIVE6:58
31625MiracleRobinson10RIDGECREST ELEMENTARY7:00
41569EricaMumm11SHERWOOD ELEMENTARY7:01
51571JayleyGreen10SHERWOOD ELEMENTARY7:03
61233WaverlyPeters10WEST SMITHS STATION ELEMENTARY7:05
71380AlexisSteinhauser10BROOKSTONE7:22
81555AsnanliGibson10SHERWOOD ELEMENTARY7:23
91062MadisonCosgrove10ALLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7:26
101142McKinnonHoward10LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY7:32
1234… 9

Showing Page

of 9

MALE AGE GROUP: 5TH

Place No. Name Age School Finish
11592JackSchondelmayh105:54
21135JoeHillsman11ST. LUKE5:56
31121AndyHartin10GLENWOOD SCHOOL6:01
41155CalebJohnson10LAKEWOOD ELEM6:04
51077KeeganDorrill10CREEKSIDE6:26
61527KeldrickLee10LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY6:27
71339HaydenWippert10LAKEWOOD ELEM6:27
81227CameronParmer10LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6:32
91373WilliamBrown11LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY6:34
101022FaizonBolds10LAKEWOOD ELEM6:38
1234… 9

Showing Page

of 9

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 6TH

Place No. Name Age School Finish
11925JaciEdwards12ST. LUKE6:17
21923HeyanneArchbell11FAITH MIDDLE SCHOOL6:44
31854KyliePritchett11WEST SMITH STATION6:48
41803SarahBrice11WEST SMITHS STATION6:51
51814AshlynDay11WEST SMITHS STATION7:26
61894JessicaLeggett11PCIS7:44
71859MadelynSims12GLENWOOD SCHOOL7:47
81868SlaytonVeale11ST LUKE8:06
91837CassieHumphres11P C I S8:08
101844Janie MarieMesser12WEST SMITHS STATION ELEMENTARY8:12
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

MALE AGE GROUP: 6TH

Place No. Name Age School Finish
11918MatthewBennett11ST. LUKE6:24
21815DevinDenny12GLENWOOD SCHOOL6:40
31827AndersonHarrrell11WEST SMITH STATION ELE6:42
41821AustinFloyd11GLENWOOD6:43
51873NathanWillis11WEST SMITH STATION ELEMENTARY6:58
61822JaredFloyd12GLENWOOD7:00
71885NicholasPalmer11VMS7:16
81922GageMorris11SMITHS STATION WEST7:21
91818TrentEdwards12LAKEWOOD PRIMARY7:27
101851MatthewPearce11CREEKSIDE SCHOOL7:49
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 7TH

Place No. Name Age School Finish
11876AlexandriaZacherl12FAITH MIDDLE SCHOOL6:17
21830RileyHastings12ST. ANNES/PACELLI7:09
31881MadisonMcDaniel12ST LUKE7:46
41931Georgia-LeeSmith12ST. LUKE7:47
51856HaleyRitter13SMITH STATION JUNIOR HIGH7:51
61826SarahHardin12ST LUKE7:53
71865EmilyThomaston12BLACKMON ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL8:01
81924SavannahLangdon12PCIS8:15
91883ShyanneTalley14HARRIS COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL8:25
101809JaydaCole12BLACKMON RD8:35
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 7TH

Place No. Name Age School Finish
11833JackHester12ST LUKE6:12
21845JulianhMiranda12BLACKMON ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL6:28
31937JoshWalt13ARNOLS6:29
41910AustinEmory13SMITHS STATION6:30
51896ChaseWilson12PCIS6:32
61926JamesGraham12LAKEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL7:17
71812ParksCunningham12ST. ANNE PACELLI CATHOLIC SCHO7:23
81913JosephKendrick-Holmes12VETERANS MEMORIAL7:28
91835MatthewHorsley12PHENIX CITY INTERMEDIATE SCHOO7:30
101887DeclanParsons12VMMS7:34
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 8TH

Place No. Name Age School Finish
11804OlyviaBrock13VETERANS8:07
21869KaitlynnVessell14ARNOLD MIDDLE SCHOOL8:53
31806SydneyCardwell13CARDWELL ACADEMY9:38
41853TaylorPittman13SMITHS STATION JR HIGH11:36
51904AbbeyGrooms13HARRIS COUNTY CARVER12:45
61919AbbySeavers13HARRIS COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL12:46
71850CameronPearce14HARRIS COUNTY CARVER MIDDLE SC12:47
81816KendallDryman13HARRIS COUNTY CARVER MIDDLE SC12:48
91920CoraleighSowell14SOUTH GIRARD16:09
101899AbbeyWilliams13SHERWOOD ELEMENTARY16:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 8TH

Place No. Name Age School Finish
11950AndrewWhite13AARON COHN MIDDLE SCHOOL5:47
21911CalebEmory14SMITHS STATION5:47
31813JacksonCurtis14GLENWOOD SCHOOL6:02
41870TrippVining14SMITHS STATION FRESHMAN ACADEM6:29
51831HunterHemmings14RICHARDS6:36
61916TylerHarbin13BLACKMON ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL6:43
71877CrystalBoyd13WYNNBROOK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL6:46
81892DylanWade13HARRIS COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL7:02
91930AlexqParker13SOUTH GINCH7:34
101908KervinCovin13RICHARDS8:45
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2