Reindeer Run benefiting Children's Miracle Network

Sat December 5, 2015 Columbus, GA US 31901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City               State Country Clock    Age SCHOOL                                GRADE 
                                                                      Time                                                     
===== ==== ================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======== === ===================================== ===== 
      1023 P. Bedford         M      Phenix City        AL    US      6:00.20  10  Lakewood Elementary School            5TH   
      1641 Julianh Miranda    M      Columbus           GA    US      6:02.46  13  Blackmon Road Middle School           8TH   
      1647 J. Porzio          M      Columbus           GA    US      6:10.85  12  Blackmon Road Middle School           7TH   
      1646 Hawkins Pontes     M      Columbus           GA    US      6:12.08  13  Blackmon Road Middle School           7TH   
      1390 A. Burkes          F      Phenix City        AL    US      6:27.34  10  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      1083 J. Davis           M      Salem              AL    US      6:27.62  11  Wacoochee Elementary                  5TH   
      1664 K. Dorrill         M      Waverly Hall       GA    US      6:28.34  11  Creekside                             6TH   
      1405 Tyson Morris       M                         GA    US      6:28.53  99  Eagle Ridge                           5TH   
      1693 J. Evanson         M      Columbus           GA    US      6:31.38  12  Veterans Memorial Middle School       7TH   
      1799 A. Marquez         M      Columbus           GA    US      6:32.03  11  B R M S                               6TH   
      1663 Devin Denny        M      Phenix City        AL    US      6:32.25  13  Glenwood                              7TH   
      1662 Alexandria Zacherl F      Ft Benning         GA    US      6:32.82  13  Faith Middle School                   8TH   
      1361 D. Gentry          M      Phenix City        AL    US      6:37.43  10  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      1215 J. Murphy          M      Fortson            GA    US      6:41.68  10  St Luke                               4TH   
      1681 S. Bruce           F      Valley             AL    US      6:44.51  12  Smiths Station Junior High            7TH   
      1679 H. Wippert         M      Phenix City        AL    US      6:46.53  11  Phenix City Intermediate School       6TH   
      1604 K. Baxley          M      Smiths             AL    US      6:49.36  12  SMITHS STATION JR. HIGH SCHOOL        7TH   
      1362 H. Wippert         M      Phenix City        AL    US      6:51.38  9                                         4TH   
      1306 B. Woody           M      Smiths Station     AL    US      6:54.04  9   Lakewood Elementary School            4TH   
      1661 O. Williams        M      Midland            GA    US      6:54.18  12  Harris County Carver Middle School    7TH   
      1142 L. Henderson       M      Phenix City        AL    US      6:54.95  9   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1601 Sierra Anderson    F      Fort Mitchell      AL    US      6:57.71  13  South Girard                          8TH   
      1373 J. Lee             M      Phenix City        AL    US      6:57.89  10  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      1303 H. Wilson          F      Phenix City        AL    US      6:58.69  10  Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      1392 B. Evanson         M      Columbus           GA    US      6:58.69  11  Britt David                           5TH   
      1224 C. Page            M      Smiths Station     AL    US      6:59.17  9   Lakewood Elementary School            4TH   
      1173 T. Karch           F      Phenix City        AL    US      6:59.53  11  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   5TH   
      1626 Riley Hastings     F      Columbus           GA    US      7:01.66  13  St. Annes Pacelli                     8TH   
      1159 B. James           M      Ft. Mitchell       AL    US      7:01.88  10  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   4TH   
      1690 B. Sanders         M      Phenix City        AL    US      7:02.42  12  PCIS                                  6TH   
      85   Runner Unknown     M                         GA    US      7:03.75  99                                              
      1414 G. Garcia          F      Smiths             AL    US      7:04.39  9   West Smith                            3RD   
      1639 H. Mayhew          M      Columbus           GA    US      7:04.95  12  Richards Middle School                6TH   
      678  X. Ellison         M      Smiths Station     AL    US      7:05.12  7   West Smiths Station Elementary        2ND   
      1206 J. Middleton       M      Phenix City        AL    US      7:05.97  11  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   5TH   
      1754 T. Cox             M      Midland            GA    US      7:08.51  12  Aaron Cohn Middle School              7TH   
      1651 G. Smith           M      Phenix City        AL    US      7:09.05  11  SOUTH SMITHS STATION ELEMENTAR        6TH   
      1304 S. Wilson          F      Phenix City        AL    US      7:10.38  10  Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      1256 W. Smith           M      Phenix City        AL    US      7:16.10  9   LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   4TH   
      1157 M. Hurt            F      Phenix City        AL    US      7:16.23  10  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   4TH   
      1003 C. Alexander       F      Columbus           GA    US      7:17.76  9   St. Luke School                       3RD   
      1105 A. Garner          F      Salem              AL    US      7:18.32  10  Lakewood Elementary School            5TH   
      1524 C. Almond          F      Columbus           GA    US      7:18.80  10  North Columbus Elementary             5TH   
      1041 J. Bruce           F      Valley             AL    US      7:20.15  10  West Smiths Station Elementary        5TH   
      1144 C. Hernandez       M      Phenix City        AL    US      7:20.83  10  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      1216 B. Norred          M      Salem              AL    US      7:22.68  9   LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   4TH   
      1643 Noah Nugent        M      Phenix City        AL    US      7:23.52  13  St. Anne-Pacelli Catholic School      8TH   
      1750 Declan Parsons     M      Columbus           GA    US      7:24.44  13  Veterans Memorial Middle School       8TH   
      1129 W. Harden          F      Seale              AL    US      7:26.31  9   LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   4TH   
      1322 J. Madden          M      Salem              AL    US      7:27.28  10  Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      1201 S. McCraine        F      Fort Mitchell      AL    US      7:27.42  9   Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      1077 P. Cullen          M      Phenix City        AL    US      7:27.68  8   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1262 B. Stamp           M      Phenix City        AL    US      7:28.32  9   LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   4TH   
      1337 C. Hardin          F      Columbus           GA    US      7:28.76  11  St. Luke                              5TH   
      1345 J. Ramones         M      Salem              AL    US      7:30.03  8   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1686 W. Peters          F      Phenix City        AL    US      7:30.49  11  West Smiths Station                   6TH   
      1039 K. Brougham        F      Phenix City        AL    US      7:30.99  9   Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      1132 J. Harris          M      Salem              AL    US      7:32.75  9   Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      659  C. Peters          M      Phenix City        AL    US      7:34.50  7   West Smiths Station                   2ND   
      511  H. Lipp            M      Columbus           GA    US      7:35.88  6   Britt David Magnet Academy            1ST   
      1382 L. Owens           M      Smiths Station     AL    US      7:36.10  9   East Smiths Station Elementary        3RD   
      1644 A. Ondrusek        M      Salem              AL    US      7:37.37  11  PCIS                                  6TH   
      1237 C. Rathel          M      Salem              AL    US      7:37.38  10  West Smiths Station Elementary        5TH   
      1398 W. Sawtelle        M      Columbus           GA    US      7:38.74  10  Glenwood                              5TH   
      1410 J. Swinehart       M      Columbus           GA    US      7:39.75  10  St Luke                               5TH   
      1284 D. Walters         M      Phenix City        AL    US      7:39.96  10  Lakewood Elementary School            4TH   
      1289 L. Weirich         M      Smiths             AL    US      7:40.04  10  Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      1171 D. Karch           F      Phenix City        AL    US      7:40.85  11  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   5TH   
      1226 N. Patten          M      Smiths Station     AL    US      7:41.76  8   West smiths station                   3RD   
      727  S. Luquire         M      Columbus           GA    US      7:42.15  7   Britt David                           2ND   
      1655 A. Townsend        M      Columbus           GA    US      7:42.65  12  BLACKMON ROAD                         6TH   
      1249 L. Shay            M      Phenix City        AL    US      7:42.71  9   Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      1227 T. Patten, III     M      Smiths             AL    US      7:43.58  10  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   5TH   
      1684 J. Salley          F      Phenix City        AL    US      7:45.22  12  Smiths Station                        6TH   
      1668 Georgia-Lee Smith  F      Phenix City        AL    US      7:45.92  13  St. Luke                              8TH   
      1146 W. Hester          M      Columbus           GA    US      7:46.67  11  St. Luke School                       5TH   
      616  A. Dozier          M      Columbus           GA    US      7:48.64  8   St. Luke                              2ND   
      1388 R. Munguia         M      Phenix City        AL    US      7:48.69  10  East Smiths Station Elementary        4TH   
      1640 Madison McDaniel   F      Columbus           GA    US      7:49.84  13  St Luke School                        8TH   
      1393 M. Williams        M      Salem              AL    US      7:51.07  10  Lakewood elementary                   5TH   
      1061 B. Chancey         M      Phenix City        AL    US      7:51.40  10  Les - Lakewood Elementary             5TH   
      1609 J. Burbach         M      Phenix City        AL    US      7:52.83  11  WEST SMITHS STATION ELEMENTARY        6TH   
      1286 A. Watson          F      Smiths Station     AL    US      7:52.90  10  Lakewood Elementary School            5TH   
      1277 C. Townsend        M      Columbus           GA    US      7:53.54  9   BRITT DAVID MAGNET ACADEMY            3RD   
      1183 P. Leaks           M      Phenix City        AL    US      7:54.07  8   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1021 L. Beaver          M      Phenix City        AL    US      7:55.11  10  Lakewood Elementary School            4TH   
      1349 M. Gorman          F      Phenix City        AL    US      7:55.69  8   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1214 K. Moulton         M      Phenix City        AL    US      7:58.72  10  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   5TH   
      1350 C. Kehoe           M      Phenix City        AL    US      7:59.70  9   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1043 G. Burns           M      Phenix City        AL    US      7:59.96  9   Lakewood Elementary School            4TH   
      1291 L. Weirich         M      Smiths             AL    US      8:00.19  10  Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      1025 M. Bell            F      Phenix City        AL    US      8:00.27  9   Lakewood Elementary School            4TH   
      1344 C. Ramones         M      Salem              AL    US      8:01.27  11  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      1294 C. White           M      Smith Station      AL    US      8:03.01  10  WEST SMITHS STATION ELEMENTARY        5TH   
      1048 B. Cameron         M      Phenix City        AL    US      8:03.32  9   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1375 R. Harford         M      Columbus           GA    US      8:03.96  9   Britt David                           4TH   
      486  S. Holmes          M      Phenix City        AL    US      8:04.69  6   Lakewood Primary School               1ST   
      1222 E. Owens           M      Salem              AL    US      8:05.40  9   Wachoochee Elementary school          4TH   
      1525 T. Vodenichar      M                         GA    US      8:05.75  10  Wacoochee                             5TH   
      1121 L. Griggs          M      Seale              AL    US      8:06.04  11  Lakewood elementary                   5TH   
      1089 B. Dixon           M      Salem              AL    US      8:06.94  9   Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      1280 D. Vessell         M      Columbus           GA    US      8:07.11  11  Johnson Elementary School             5TH   
      1080 A. Davidson        M      Columbus           GA    US      8:07.72  10  Gentian Elementary                    5TH   
      1204 E. Meacham         M      Phenix City        AL    US      8:08.95  11  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   5TH   
      1251 T. Sims            M      Salem              AL    US      8:09.39  9   Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      1202 L. McDaniel        M      Columbus           GA    US      8:09.57  11  St. Luke School                       5TH   
      1402 K. Glenn           F      Phenix City        AL    US      8:10.38  11  West Smiths Station Elementary        6TH   
      1636 J. Leggett         F      Phenix City        AL    US      8:10.51  12  Pcis                                  7TH   
      1084 T. Degracia        M      Hamilton           GA    US      8:11.20  10  Creekside                             5TH   
      1619 D. Espinosa        M      Phenix City        AL    US      8:11.55  11  PCIS                                  6TH   
      1184 J. Lech            M      Columbus           GA    US      8:11.77  9   Lakewood Elementary School            3RD   
      1270 A. Taylor          M      Ellerslie          GA    US      8:12.07  10  Pine Ridge Elementary School          4TH   
      1124 C. Hall            F      Phenix City        AL    US      8:12.23  9   Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      1014 S. Bailey          F      Smiths Station     AL    US      8:12.98  9   West Smiths Station Elementary        4TH   
      1069 R. Coleman         F      Phenix City        AL    US      8:14.20  11  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      1527 C. Riley           M      Salem              AL    US      8:14.90  9   West Smith Station                    4TH   
      1370 C. Dekker          M      Phenix City        AL    US      8:15.64  10  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      1090 M. Dossett         F      Phenix City        AL    US      8:16.03  9   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1751 C. Cotton          M      Phenix City        AL    US      8:16.34  11  St Anne Pacelli                       6TH   
      1005 R. Alexander       F      Columbus           GA    US      8:17.24  10  St. Luke School                       5TH   
      1372 R. Salley          F      Phenix City        AL    US      8:17.72  10  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL            4TH   
      1516 E. Daffin          F      Columbus           GA    US      8:18.41  10  St. Luke                              4TH   
      1212 T. Mims            M      Phenix City        AL    US      8:18.69  10  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   4TH   
      1268 K. Tamaski         M      Columbus           GA    US      8:19.75  10  Hannan                                5TH   
      1605 J. Blankenship     M      Phenix City        AL    US      8:19.82  11  PCIS                                  6TH   
      1119 G. Griggs          F      Seale              AL    US      8:19.84  9   LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   3RD   
      1396 C. Faulk           M      Salem              AL    US      8:20.11  11  Wacoochi                              5TH   
      1302 E. Wilson          M      Phenix City        AL    US      8:21.10  10  Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      665  M. Marquez         M      Columbus           GA    US      8:21.26  8   Eagle Ridge                           2ND   
      1008 K. Andrews         M      Phenix City        AL    US      8:22.51  9   Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      1366 L. Goodman         F      Salem              AL    US      8:23.02  9   Lakewood Elementary School            4TH   
      1238 S. Raven           F      Columbus           GA    US      8:23.39  10  St. Marys/Girls Inc.                  5TH   
      1114 M. Goodwin  Jr     M      Phenix City        AL    US      8:23.82  10  East Smiths Station Elementary School 5TH   
      1181 K. Knotts          M      Smiths             AL    US      8:24.45  9   WEST SMITHS STATION ELEMENTARY        4TH   
      1148 S. Hinton          M      Columbus           GA    US      8:24.98  9   Clubview                              4TH   
      1130 I. Harkness        M      Columbus           GA    US      8:25.41  9   Clubview Elementary                   3RD   
      597  D. Ellison         M      Cataula            GA    US      8:26.22  7   St. Anne Catholic                     2ND   
      1186 A. Lipp            M      Columbus           GA    US      8:27.04  9   BRITT DAVID MAGNET ACADEMY            4TH   
      1232 C. Philpot         M      Phenix City        AL    US      8:28.60  9   Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      1067 J. Close           M      Fortson            GA    US      8:29.89  8   North Columbus Elementary             3RD   
      1165 K. Johnston        F      Phenix City        AL    US      8:30.59  10  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   4TH   
      1401 D. Morris          F                         GA    US      8:31.28  8   Eagle Ridge                           3RD   
      1749 K. Scarbrough      F      Phenix City        AL    US      8:34.07  11  Lakewood Elementary                   6TH   
      1365 O. Frans           M      Phenix City        AL    US      8:34.81  10  Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      1050 A. Campbell        M      Columbus           GA    US      8:35.68  8   Clubview Elementary                   3RD   
      1194 K. Matthews        M      Phenix City        AL    US      8:35.79  8   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1096 M. Figueroa        F      Phenix City        AL    US      8:36.55  8   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1747 Damien Joseph      M      Phenix City        AL    US      8:36.73  13  South Girard                          8TH   
      1255 K. Smith           M      Smiths             AL    US      8:38.96  9   Lakewood Elementary School            4TH   
      1650 J. Rother          M      Columbus           GA    US      8:39.28  11  Arnold Magnet Academy                 6TH   
      1093 A. Espinosa        F      Phenix City        AL    US      8:39.33  8   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      584  T. Ward            M      Phenix City        AL    US      8:40.72  7   Lakewood Primary                      2ND   
      1106 B. Gayles          M      Phenix City        AL    US      8:40.88  10  Lakewood Elementary School            4TH   
      1207 B. Miller          M      Ellerslie          GA    US      8:40.92  10  Creekside                             5TH   
      1031 J. Blankenship     M      Phenix City        AL    US      8:41.36  9   Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      1620 B. Estes           M      Smiths Station     AL    US      8:41.53  12  West Smiths Station Elementary        6TH   
      1044 R. Burns           M      Ellerslie          GA    US      8:42.10  9   Pine Ridge                            4TH   
      589  E. White           F      Smith Station      AL    US      8:42.69  8   West Smiths Station Elementary        2ND   
      1380 B. Manderson, Jr   M      Columbus           GA    US      8:43.02  9   Brookstone                            3RD   
      1172 J. Karch           F      Phenix City        AL    US      8:44.60  12  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      1108 P. Giglio          F      Phenix City        AL    US      8:45.17  10  Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      578  G. Tillery         F      Phenix City        AL    US      8:45.22  8   Lakewood Primary                      2ND   
      1136 C. Hayes           M      Phenix City        AL    US      8:45.61  8   Lakewood Elementary School            3RD   
      677  K. Brown           M      Smiths Station     AL    US      8:46.29  7   West Smiths Station Elementary        1ST   
      1007 K. Andrews         M      Phenix City        AL    US      8:46.70  11  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      492  C. Hughes          M      Phenix City        AL    US      8:51.11  8   Lakewood Primary School               2ND   
      1313 S. Yoxtheimer      F      Phenix City        AL    US      8:51.96  8   LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   3RD   
      1683 C. Broadwater      F      Smiths             AL    US      8:52.00  11  WEST SMITHS STATION ELEMENTARY        6TH   
      1610 A. Clay            F      Phenix City        AL    US      8:52.49  12  West Smiths Station Elementary        6TH   
      1653 P. Stuck           M      Phenix City        AL    US      8:53.76  12  Smiths Station Junior High            7TH   
      1367 A. Tassoni         F      Smiths             AL    US      8:54.45  10  WEST SMITHS STATION ELEMENTARY        5TH   
      1020 C. Barger          M      Phenix City        AL    US      8:54.97  10  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      509  J. Lech            M      Columbus           GA    US      8:55.06  6   Lakewood Primary School               1ST   
      1241 S. Rother          F      Columbus           GA    US      8:56.88  8   Clubview Elementary                   3RD   
      1278 Z. Tures           M      Columbus           GA    US      8:57.77  8   Lagrange Academy                      3RD   
      1340 K. Rogers          F      Smiths Station     AL    US      8:57.82  8   West Smiths Station Elementary        3RD   
      1698 F. Brannon         F      Phenix City        AL    US      8:58.96  11  West Smiths Station                   6TH   
      1271 B. Taylor          F      Phenix City        AL    US      8:59.68  10  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   5TH   
      1140 K. Helton          M      Phenix City        AL    US      8:59.92  8   LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   3RD   
      1408 M. Ritter          F      Smiths             AL    US      9:01.65  11  West Smiths Station                   5TH   
      1170 J. Junghans        M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:01.99  9   Lakewood Elementary School            4TH   
      475  J. Hansen          M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:02.31  7   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      1156 B. Hudson          M      Smiths Station     AL    US      9:02.89  8   Lakewood Elementary School            3RD   
      1385 E. Zibbon          M      Columbus           GA    US      9:04.81  8   Clubview Elementary                   3RD   
      1317 D. Denny           M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:05.47  10  Glenwood                              4TH   
      1657 R. Valero          F      Phenix City        AL    US      9:05.52  11  PHENIX CITY INTERMEDIATE SCHOO        6TH   
      1279 W. Valero          M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:06.57  8   LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   3RD   
      443  K. Cox             M      Smiths             AL    US      9:06.72  8   Lakewood Primary                      2ND   
      647  Q. Fowler          M      Smiths Station     AL    US      9:07.26  7   West Smiths Station Elem              2ND   
      1059 B. Casconi         F      Columbus           GA    US      9:07.46  8   West Smith Station Elementary         3RD   
      438  B. Cooper          M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:07.68  8   Lakewood Primary School               2ND   
      460  D. Figueroa        M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:07.79  5   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      1263 K. Stephens        M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:08.10  10  Smiths station                        5TH   
      1199 M. McCraine        M      Smiths Station     AL    US      9:08.27  9   Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      718  E. Daffin          M      Columbus           GA    US      9:09.27  7   St. Luke                              2ND   
      1665 J. Wright          F      Phenix City        AL    US      9:09.63  11  PCIS                                  6TH   
      1314 D. Zacherl         F      Ft Benning         GA    US      9:11.32  9   Loyd Elementary                       4TH   
      666  E. Long            M      Smiths Station     AL    US      9:11.95  7   East Smith Station                    1ST   
      466  L. Goetzinger      M      Columbus           GA    US      9:12.15  7   Britt David Elementary Magnet Academy 1ST   
      1381 S. Munguia         F      Phenix City        AL    US      9:12.18  8   East Smiths Station Elementary        3RD   
      1062 B. Chasteen        M      Fort Mitchell      AL    US      9:12.42  10  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      1028 A. Blackwell       M      Columbus           GA    US      9:13.01  10  Eagle Ridge Academy                   4TH   
      1377 J. Cox             M      Ellerslie          GA    US      9:13.13  8   Pineridge Elementary                  3RD   
      436  C. Cook            M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:13.81  7   Lakewood Primary School               2ND   
      1685 A. Hattaway        F      Phenix City        AL    US      9:13.81  11  Phenix City Intermediate School       6TH   
      1149 A. Hoffnagle       F      Smiths Station     AL    US      9:14.33  9   LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   4TH   
      655  Z. Shaw            M      Columbus           GA    US      9:14.42  8   Brookstone                            2ND   
      1220 M. Ogletree        M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:15.16  9   Lakewood Elementary school            4TH   
      525  M. Moody           F      Seale              AL    US      9:15.25  7   Lakewood Primary                      2ND   
      535  L. Owens           F      Cataula            GA    US      9:15.30  7   Mulberry Creek                        2ND   
      1526 C. Williams        M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:15.39  9   Smiths Station West                   4TH   
      411  B. Booth           M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:16.07  6   Lakewood Primary School               1ST   
      1335 K. Pennington      F      Phenix City        AL    US      9:16.93  10  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      1167 L. Jones           F      Columbus           GA    US      9:17.23  8   Brookstone                            3RD   
      432  J. Clark           M      Smiths Station     AL    US      9:17.58  6   West Smiths Station Elementary        1ST   
      595  A. Zimmermann      F      Hamilton           GA    US      9:17.86  7   Mulberry Creek Elementary             2ND   
      1169 A. Joyner          F      Columbus           GA    US      9:18.38  9   St. Luke                              3RD   
      1272 B. Taylor          F      Phenix City        AL    US      9:18.65  9   LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   3RD   
      518  M. Martinez        F      Phenix City        AL    US      9:19.27  6   Lakewood Primary School               1ST   
      1342 C. Charles         M      Seale              AL    US      9:19.27  9   St. Luke                              4TH   
      1320 N. Kempisty        M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:21.61  8   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1530 E. Scheible        F      Cataula            GA    US      9:22.14  8   Mulberry Creek                        3RD   
      524  L. Moody           F      Seale              AL    US      9:22.33  6   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      605  M. Burgess         M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:22.52  8   Lakewood Primary                      2ND   
      646  K. Edwards         M      Smiths Station     AL    US      9:23.29  8   Lakewood Primary                      2ND   
      1612 D. Cordell         M      Fortson            GA    US      9:23.60  11  Veterans Memorial Middle School       6TH   
      449  K. Deegan          M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:24.21  7   Lakewood Primary School               2ND   
      1180 T. Knighten        M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:24.49  10  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   4TH   
      1236 L. Ramos           M      Columbus           GA    US      9:26.90  11  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   4TH   
      1660 M. Wheelis         F      Phenix City        AL    US      9:27.05  11  PCIS                                  6TH   
      1680 J. Keyton          M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:27.96  11  Phenix City Intermediate School       6TH   
      1354 K. Rivera          M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:28.09  8                                         3RD   
      1364 J. Frans           M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:28.96  8   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1143 J. Herd            F      Columbus           GA    US      9:30.44  9   Eagle Ridge Academy                   3RD   
      1141 A. Hemmings        F      Albany             GA    US      9:31.82  8   LAKE PARK                             3RD   
      1243 L. Rutherford      M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:33.66  11  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      579  M. Tillman         M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:34.04  5   West Smiths Station Elementary        KIN   
      464  L. Garner          M      Salem              AL    US      9:34.68  6   Lakewood Primary School               1ST   
      1191 C. Mason           F      Smiths             AL    US      9:34.70  10  South smiths station                  5TH   
      1288 M. Weill           M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:35.80  8   Lakewood Elementary School            3RD   
      1081 A. Davidson        M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:35.86  8   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1051 A. Canaveral       F      Fort Mitchell      AL    US      9:36.01  8   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1329 C. Smith           F      Smiths Station     AL    US      9:36.13  10  West Smith Station Elementary         5TH   
      1217 N. Nugent          M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:36.36  8   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1669 Julian Anthony     M      Salem              AL    US      9:36.60  14  Smiths Station Junior High            7TH   
      1174 A. Kelley          F      Columbus           GA    US      9:36.86  9   CLUBVIEW ELEMENTARY                   4TH   
      1625 A. Hastings        F      Columbus           GA    US      9:37.55  11  St. Annes Pacelli                     6TH   
      1351 C. Niles           F      Smiths             AL    US      9:38.58  9   Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      1607 C. Brooks          M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:38.97  11  Phenix City Intermediate School       6TH   
      1250 M. Sigman          F      Columbus           GA    US      9:39.17  9   St. Luke School                       3RD   
      725  D. Miller          F      Ellerslie          GA    US      9:39.24  7   Pine Ridge                            1ST   
      1230 E. Pezold          F      Columbus           GA    US      9:39.34  9   St. Luke                              3RD   
      1032 E. Bochmann        F      Phenix City        AL    US      9:39.82  10  Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      1336 K. Bohannon        M      Pine Mountain      GA    US      9:40.84  10  Park Elementary                       4TH   
      553  S. Rentz           M      Salem              AL    US      9:43.89  6   West Smiths Station Elementary        1ST   
      1188 W. Lutz            M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:43.91  9   Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      409  B. Blain           M      Salem              AL    US      9:44.05  7   West Smiths Station Elementary        1ST   
      618  M. Williams        F      Columbus           GA    US      9:44.40  8   Brewer Elementary                     2ND   
      1117 J. Grigg           M      Columbus           GA    US      9:45.43  11  Homeschool                            5TH   
      1689 J. Leverett        M      Columbus           GA    US      9:45.64  11  Georgia Cyber Academy                 6TH   
      456  L. Elliott         M      Fort Mitchell      AL    US      9:47.95  7   Lakewood Primary                      2ND   
      1060 C. Cates           M      Columbus           GA    US      9:49.87  10  Clubview                              4TH   
      1701 L. Ezell           F      Smiths             AL    US      9:50.31  12  S S J H                               7TH   
      1225 K. Parsons         M      Columbus           GA    US      9:50.34  9   North Columbus Elementary             4TH   
      1529 J. McRae           F                         GA    US      9:51.50  9   Clubview                              4TH   
      1315 T. Zimmermann      M      Hamilton           GA    US      9:52.23  9   Mulberry creek elementary             3RD   
      1359 L. Pitts           M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:53.01  10  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      631  B. Sanders         M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:53.56  6   Lakewood Primary School               1ST   
      1042 J. Burbach         M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:53.86  9   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1312 P. Young           F      Columbus           GA    US      9:53.99  9   CLUBVIEW ELEMENTARY                   4TH   
      558  T. Schaner         M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:56.43  6   Lakewood Primary School               1ST   
      501  R. Johnson         F      Fort Mitchell      AL    US      9:57.24  6   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      1753 S. Somers          M      Columbus           GA    US      9:57.84  11  Glenwood                              6TH   
      455  Z. Dudley          F      Phenix City        AL    US      9:57.99  8   Lakewood Primary School               2ND   
      1371 T. James           F      Seale              AL    US      9:58.02  11  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      1293 K. Wells           F      Columbus           GA    US      9:59.04  10  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   5TH   
      1635 J. Lee             M      Smiths Station     AL    US      9:59.17  11  West Smiths Station Elementary        6TH   
      1347 D. Russell         M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:59.44  8   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1287 D. Wayne           M      Phenix City        AL    US      9:59.65  10  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   5TH   
      724  D. Dupriest        M      West Point         GA    US      10:00.28 6   New Mountain Hill                     1ST   
      619  R. George          M      Smiths             AL    US      10:00.37 7   West Smiths Station                   2ND   
      653  D. Rumph           M      Columbus           GA    US      10:01.23 8   Brookstone                            2ND   
      1528 S. Stewart         F      Columbus           GA    US      10:01.56 10  Clubview                              5TH   
      1066 C. Clay            M      Phenix City        AL    US      10:01.77 9   West Smiths Station Elementary        3RD   
      1624 Emily Harkness     F      Columbus           GA    US      10:02.71 13  Richards Middle School                7TH   
      1094 M. Estes           F      Smiths Station     AL    US      10:03.11 8   West Smiths Station Elementary        3RD   
      667  J. Roberts         M      Waverly Hall       GA    US      10:03.95 6   Calvary                               KIN   
      1603 B. Bannister       M      Ellerslie          GA    US      10:04.08 12  Harris County Carver Middle School    7TH   
      1621 Kendall Flowers    F      Smiths Station     AL    US      10:04.39 13  Smiths Station Jr High                7TH   
      1743 Madison Renfroe    F      Smiths             AL    US      10:05.30 13  Smiths Station Jr High                7TH   
      1185 G. Ledford         F      Midland            GA    US      10:06.87 8   Mathews Elementary                    3RD   
      1673 N. Brock           F      Columbus           GA    US      10:06.91 11  Veterans Memorial                     6TH   
      1193 C. Mathis          F      Cataula            GA    US      10:08.92 8   Mulberry Creek Elementary             3RD   
      413  A. Brooks          F      Phenix City        AL    US      10:09.85 6   Lakewood Primary School               1ST   
      676  T. Jacob           M      Smiths Station     AL    US      10:10.51 6   West Smiths Station Elementary        1ST   
      650  J. Levy            M      Smiths Station     AL    US      10:10.70 7   West Smiths Station Elementary School 2ND   
      1695 Guy Worley         M      Columbus           GA    US      10:11.06 13  St. Anne-Pacelli Catholic School      8TH   
      744  A. Bussey          F      Phenix City        AL    US      10:11.32 7   Lakewood Elementary                   2ND   
      608  C. Ballard         M      Phenix City        AL    US      10:11.98 7   West Smith Station                    2ND   
      490  B. Hudson          F      Smiths Station     AL    US      10:12.58 6   Lakewood Primary School               1ST   
      1411 T. Cashwell        M      Phenix City        AL    US      10:12.98 10  Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1798 M. Holland         F      Smiths Station     GA    US      10:13.18 12  West Smiths Station                   6TH   
      467  L. Goodwin         F      Phenix City        AL    US      10:13.75 6   East Smiths Station Elementary School 1ST   
      1622 J. Garrett         F      Smiths Station     AL    US      10:13.78 12  West Smiths Station Elementary School 6TH   
      1696 E. Noland          F      Phenix City        AL    US      10:14.74 11  West Smiths Station                   6TH   
      1615 R. Curtis          F      Smiths Station     AL    US      10:15.35 11  Glenwood                              6TH   
      430  M. Claridy         M      Phenix City        AL    US      10:15.44 5   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      444  L. Curtis          F      Smiths Station     AL    US      10:15.68 7   Lakewood Primary School               2ND   
      1324 Runner Unknown     M                         GA    US      10:16.00 99                                              
      675  H. Hall            M      Columbus           GA    US      10:16.73 8   Glenwood                              2ND   
      726  A. Patterson       F      Waverly Hall       GA    US      10:17.31 8   Pine Ridge Elementary                 2ND   
      481  W. Head            M      Phenix City        AL    US      10:17.73 7   Lakewood Primary School               1ST   
      1252 H. Sloan           M      Phenix City        AL    US      10:18.46 10  Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      1092 D. Escalante       M      Phenix City        AL    US      10:18.54 10  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      570  F. Stone           M      Columbus           GA    US      10:20.30 5   Britt David Elementary                KIN   
      1395 B. Worley          M      Columbus           GA    US      10:20.32 10  St. Anne-Pacelli Catholic School      5TH   
      1378 J. Dudley          M      Phenix City        AL    US      10:20.43 8   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1630 S. Hughey          F      Columbus           GA    US      10:20.70 12  Fort Middle/Girls Inc.                6TH   
      1109 G. Gobbel          F      Columbus           GA    US      10:22.36 10  St Luke                               5TH   
      508  S. Laney           M      Phenix City        AL    US      10:23.27 7   Lakewood Primary School               2ND   
      1228 A. Patterson       F      Salem              AL    US      10:23.58 10  West smiths station elementary        5TH   
      1400 C. Thomas          F      Smiths             AL    US      10:23.87 11  Smiths West                           5TH   
      1058 M. Carter          F      Salem              AL    US      10:24.44 10  West Smiths Station Elementary        5TH   
      1072 K. Cooley          F      Salem              AL    US      10:24.58 10  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      1152 P. Holmes          F      Phenix City        AL    US      10:25.71 10  Lakewood Elementary School            4TH   
      1677 C. Dennard         M      Fortson            GA    US      10:26.97 11  Creekside                             6TH   
      1521 A. Dupriest        F      West Point         GA    US      10:26.98 10  New Mountain Hill                     5TH   
      1147 L. Hinton          F      Columbus           GA    US      10:27.15 11  Clubview                              5TH   
      1376 A. Christenson     F      Columbus           GA    US      10:27.20 8   Clubview                              3RD   
      1035 J. Boyd            F      Columbus           GA    US      10:27.69 8   Clubview                              3RD   
      450  O. Depetro         F      Smiths             AL    US      10:28.12 7   Lakewood Primary School               2ND   
      604  C. Baker           M      Ft. Mitchell       AL    US      10:28.16 7   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      1235 A. Pribyla         F      Fort Benning       GA    US      10:28.33 10  E.A. White Elementary                 5TH   
      408  J. Betts           M      Smiths Station     AL    US      10:28.83 7   West Smiths Station Elementary        1ST   
      545  R. Presley         M      Columbus           GA    US      10:28.98 5   Eagle Ridge                           KIN   
      1012 E. Baber           F      Phenix City        AL    US      10:30.46 10  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      1360 E. Oliver          F      Phenix City        AL    US      10:31.13 9   Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      530  K. Nunez           F      Phenix City        AL    US      10:31.52 7   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      1079 W. Daniels         F      Phenix City        AL    US      10:31.74 11  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      1160 A. Jane            F      Phenix City        AL    US      10:31.95 9   Lakewood Elementary School            4TH   
      1155 C. Howard          F      Phenix City        AL    US      10:32.26 9   Lakewood Elementary School            4TH   
      1517 A. Hasty           F      Smiths             AL    US      10:32.51 11  West Smiths Station Elementary        5TH   
      526  R. Moore           M      Phenix Cityphenix  AL    US      10:32.74 6   Lakewood Primary School               1ST   
      1678 M. Seavers         M      Fortson            GA    US      10:33.64 12  Creekside                             6TH   
      1391 A. Burkes          F      Phenix City        AL    US      10:34.16 10  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      1330 K. Woods           F      Ellerslie          GA    US      10:34.23 9   St. Luke                              3RD   
      652  C. Rumph           F      Columbus           GA    US      10:35.14 8   Brookstone                            2ND   
      1071 D. Collins         M      Phenix City        AL    US      10:35.36 11  Sherwood Elementary                   5TH   
      1029 K. Blackwell       F      Columbus           GA    US      10:35.51 11  Eagle Ridge Academy                   5TH   
      1691 M. Thompson        F      Columbus           GA    US      10:36.16 11  Arnold Magnet Academy                 6TH   
      421  J. Caldwell        M      Phenix City        AL    US      10:36.35 6   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      723  K. Knight          M      Phenix City        AL    US      10:36.49 7   West Smiths Station Elementary        2ND   
      1127 C. Hansen          M      Phenix City        AL    US      10:38.13 9   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      496  B. Johnson         M      Cataula            GA    US      10:39.51 6   Mulberry Creek Elementary             KIN   
      571  T. Stuck           M      Phenix City        AL    US      10:40.64 6   Lakewood Primary School               1ST   
      577  J. Tidwell         M      Smiths Station     AL    US      10:40.70 5   Lakewood Primary School               KIN   
      1078 L. Dades           F      Smiths             AL    US      10:41.10 10  Lakewood Elem                         5TH   
      1261 M. Sports          F      Phenix City        AL    US      10:41.43 10  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   5TH   
      539  L. Pedersen        M      Phenix City        AL    US      10:41.98 8   Lakewood Primary School               2ND   
      629  D. Leatherwood     M      Phenix City        AL    US      10:42.91 6   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      1134 J. Hart            F      Phenix City        AL    US      10:43.71 8   LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   3RD   
      1617 S. Dudley          F      Phenix City        AL    US      10:43.97 11  South Smith Station                   6TH   
      1138 A. Hedges          F      Smiths             AL    US      10:44.01 8   LAKEWOOD PRIMARY                      3RD   
      1318 C. Ellison         F      Cataula            GA    US      10:44.09 9   St Anne Catholic                      4TH   
      1176 N. Kelley          M      Phenix City        AL    US      10:44.54 9   Lakewood Elementary school            3RD   
      1254 D. Smith           M      Columbus           GA    US      10:45.20 11  North Columbus elementary             5TH   
      1024 E. Beldiman        F      Phenix City        AL    US      10:45.86 10  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      1248 A. Sharpe          F      Phenix City        AL    US      10:46.04 10  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   4TH   
      465  L. Goetzinger      M      Columbus           GA    US      10:46.12 7   Britt David Elementary Magnet Academy 1ST   
      1161 H. Jernigan        F      Phenix City        AL    US      10:46.22 10  Lakewood Elementary School            5TH   
      1175 L. Kelley          F      Columbus           GA    US      10:47.74 10  CLUBVIEW ELEMENTARY                   5TH   
      637  T. Guenther        M      Cataula            GA    US      10:48.04 5   Mulberry Creek Elementary School      KIN   
      1631 L. Johnson         F      Smiths Station     AL    US      10:48.25 12  West Smiths Station Elementary        6TH   
      1095 L. Fields          M      Smiths Station     AL    US      10:48.41 8   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1332 L. Van Bibber      F                         GA    US      10:48.41 11  Clubview Elementary                   5TH   
      1033 M. Booth           F      Phenix City        AL    US      10:48.93 8   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1633 Kody Krebs         M      Phenix City        AL    US      10:49.69 13  Glenwood                              8TH   
      528  B. Morrell         F      Phenix City        AL    US      10:50.36 8   Lakewood Primary                      2ND   
      668  A. Hollifield      F      Columbus           GA    US      10:50.86 6   Clubview                              KIN   
      1037 N. Boykin          F      Cataula            GA    US      10:51.19 8   Mulberry Creek Elementary             3RD   
      1209 F. Miller          F      Ellerslie          GA    US      10:52.64 8   Pine Ridge Elementary                 3RD   
      1112 N. Goins           M      Phenix City        AL    US      10:53.07 9   South smiths station                  3RD   
      1257 C. Snead           F      Columbus           GA    US      10:55.19 10  St. Luke                              4TH   
      439  J. Cooper          M      Phenix City        AL    US      10:56.17 6   Lakewood Elementary                   1ST   
      80   V. Marquez         M      Columbus           GA    US      10:56.34 4   St Paul U M C                         PRE   
      53   C. Saville         M      Columbus           GA    US      10:57.37 4   Eagle Ridge Academy                   PRE   
      651  J. Miller          M      Phenix City        AL    US      10:57.80 7   Lakewood Primary School               2ND   
      627  K. Morales         F      Phenix City        AL    US      10:59.98 6   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      24   R. Pribyla         M      Fort Benning       GA    US      11:01.80 4   St. Luke Preschool                    PRE   
      418  B. Burns           F      Ellerslie          GA    US      11:02.10 6   Pine Ridge                            KIN   
      730  H. Hunsinger       F      Ellerslie          GA    US      11:03.96 7   Pine Ridge Elementary                 1ST   
      468  G. Gray            M      Phenix City        AL    US      11:05.36 6   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      636  C. Fitts           M      Cataula            GA    US      11:07.34 6   Britt David                           KIN   
      1675 Grant Boehling     M      Phenix City        AL    US      11:07.57 14  South Girard                          8TH   
      1229 J. Petallar        F      Columbus           GA    US      11:07.86 9   Britt David Magnet School             4TH   
      1355 G. Berinobis       M      Phenix City        AL    US      11:09.23 8   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      506  O. King            F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:09.27 5   Lakewood Primary School               KIN   
      1182 K. Koerner         M      Fort Benning       GA    US      11:09.67 9   Loyd Elementary                       4TH   
      1326 A. Sellers         F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:09.81 8   West Smith Station                    3RD   
      594  E. Yarbrough       F      Columbus           GA    US      11:11.13 6   Clubview Elementary                   1ST   
      401  B. Adams           M      Phenix City        AL    US      11:11.20 7   West Smith Station                    2ND   
      1756 D. Hayes           F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:11.60 11  West Smiths Station Elementary        6TH   
      1150 J. Hoges           F      Columbus           GA    US      11:14.44 9   EAGLE RIDGE ACADEMY                   3RD   
      461  C. Floyd           F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:14.86 5   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      477  Q. Harkness        M      Columbus           GA    US      11:15.00 5   Clubview Elementary                   KIN   
      1240 C. Rollins         M      Phenix City        AL    US      11:15.03 9   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      626  H. Wippert         F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:15.18 6   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      1013 L. Bailey          F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:15.85 10  East Smith Station                    5TH   
      732  M. Doughton        F      Columbus           GA    US      11:16.03 6   Britt David                           1ST   
      1057 A. Carstens        F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:16.39 11  Lakewood Primary School               5TH   
      1518 C. Porter          M      Phenix City        AL    US      11:16.61 9   Sherwood                              3RD   
      1301 E. Wilson          F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:17.34 9   LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   4TH   
      1290 L. Weirich         F      Smiths             AL    US      11:17.45 10  Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      1052 B. Carden          M      Smiths Stationsmit AL    US      11:17.79 9   West Smiths Station Elementary        4TH   
      674  A. Loreman         F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:18.15 5   Lakewood Primary School               KIN   
      1030 B. Blain           M      Salem              AL    US      11:18.20 9   West Smiths Station Elementary        4TH   
      482  A. Hemmings        F      Albany             GA    US      11:18.41 7   Lake Park                             2ND   
      576  T. Teasley         M      Cataula            GA    US      11:18.56 7   Mulberry Creek Elementary             2ND   
      489  A. Howard          M      Phenix City        AL    US      11:19.49 6   Lakewood Primary School               KIN   
      1298 C. Williams        M      Smiths Station     AL    US      11:19.79 9   Homeschool                            4TH   
      516  J. Loyd            F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:19.88 5   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      538  A. Pedersen        F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:20.42 6   Lakewood Primary School               KIN   
      568  H. Stahl           F      Columbus           GA    US      11:20.64 7   St. Luke School                       1ST   
      612  C. Avery           M      Valley             AL    US      11:20.88 8   Allen                                 2ND   
      469  S. Gray            F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:21.08 8   Lakewood Primary                      2ND   
      555  C. Rogers          M      Smiths Station     AL    US      11:21.33 7   Lakewood Primary School               2ND   
      679  C. McDonald        M      Smiths Station     AL    US      11:22.65 7   West Smiths Station Elementary        1ST   
      426  J. Carroll         M      Columbus           GA    US      11:22.86 7   Britt David Magnet Academy            1ST   
      19   A. Johnson         F      Cataula            GA    US      11:23.38 4   Mulberry Creek Elementary             PRE   
      1399 A. Mellion         F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:24.05 10  Lakewood                              4TH   
      1379 C. McDonald        F      Smiths Station     AL    US      11:24.14 8   West Smiths Station Elementary        3RD   
      1195 C. Mayo            M      Phenix City        AL    US      11:24.57 8   LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   3RD   
      1040 A. Browder         F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:24.76 8   Lakewood Elementary School            3RD   
      521  J. McGarvey        M      Phenix City        AL    US      11:25.27 5   Lakewood Elementary                   KIN   
      1122 A. Grimes          F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:25.75 9   LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   4TH   
      607  J. Morpeth         M      Forston            GA    US      11:26.32 6   St. Luke                              1ST   
      1283 K. Walrod          M      Phenix City        AL    US      11:27.78 10  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      1100 M. Folds           F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:27.93 10  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   5TH   
      1101 B. French          M      Phenix City        AL    US      11:28.12 10  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      1104 M. Gamble          F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:28.18 8   St. Luke                              3RD   
      1353 C. Corbitt         F      Smiths             AL    US      11:29.27 8   West Smiths Station Elementary        4TH   
      534  C. Owens           M      Salem              AL    US      11:29.83 7   Wachoochee Elementary School          1ST   
      670  J. Watson          M      Phenix City        AL    US      11:30.64 6   St Luke                               KIN   
      542  H. Pittman         F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:30.67 5   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      617  T. Charles         M      Seale              AL    US      11:30.79 6   St. Luke                              KIN   
      554  W. Robins          M      Fort Benning       GA    US      11:31.11 7   E.A. White Elementary                 2ND   
      1267 T. Sykes           M      Phenix City        AL    US      11:32.32 9   LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   3RD   
      441  C. Courson         M      Smiths             AL    US      11:33.36 6   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      41   B. Blain           F      Smiths Station     AL    US      11:34.03 5   West Smiths Station Elementary        PRE   
      1700 M. Boyette         F      Smiths Station     GA    US      11:34.99 12  S S J H S                             7TH   
      1699 C. Riley           F      Salem              AL    US      11:35.03 12  S S J H                               7TH   
      1316 L. Cox             F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:35.31 9   Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      1275 L. Tidwell         F      Smiths Station     AL    US      11:35.68 8   Lakewood Elementary School            3RD   
      1328 J. Sims            F      Seale              AL    US      11:35.99 8   Mount Olive Int. School               3RD   
      1310 M. Yeilding        F      Smiths             AL    US      11:36.34 8   LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   3RD   
      415  Q. Brown           M      Phenix City        AL    US      11:36.97 5   Lakewood Primary School               KIN   
      1656 M. Trawick         F      Midland            GA    US      11:36.97 12  Blackmon Road Middle School           6TH   
      527  B. Morgan          M      Valley             AL    US      11:37.15 6   West Smiths Station Elementary        KIN   
      1219 K. Ogletree        F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:37.44 11  Lakewood Elementary School            5TH   
      1300 R. Williams        F      Hatchechubbee      AL    US      11:37.62 10  ST. LUKE                              4TH   
      1295 M. Whitley         F      Columbus           GA    US      11:37.73 10  St. Luke School                       4TH   
      1694 A. Fryer           M      Salem              AL    US      11:37.82 12  Smiths Station Junior High            7TH   
      1533 K. Bush            F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:38.42 9   Lakewood                              4TH   
      1128 K. Harden          M      Columbus           GA    US      11:38.59 8   NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY             3RD   
      729  L. Dingle          F      Ft Mitchell        AL    US      11:38.85 6   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      1519 A. Simpson         F      Columbus           GA    US      11:39.08 9   Clubview                              4TH   
      634  B. Christenson     M      Columbus           GA    US      11:39.23 5   Clubview                              KIN   
      549  M. Quillope        F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:39.44 7   Lakewood Primary School               2ND   
      1054 C. Carlson         F      Columbus           GA    US      11:39.89 8   Clubview Elementary School            3RD   
      1208 C. Miller          M      Ellerslie          GA    US      11:39.98 10  Creekside                             5TH   
      1223 H. Owens           F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:40.08 9   South Smith Station Elementary        3RD   
      1210 A. Mills           F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:40.17 10  East Smith Station Elementary         5TH   
      474  A. Hallam          F      Smiths Station     AL    US      11:40.69 7   West Smiths Station Elementary School 2ND   
      540  J. Pezold          M      Columbus           GA    US      11:41.18 6   St. Luke                              1ST   
      566  P. Solomons        M      Columbus           GA    US      11:42.00 6   St Luke                               1ST   
      1412 K. Shaw            F      Midland            GA    US      11:42.46 10  Brookstone                            5TH   
      414  K. Brougham        M      Phenix City        AL    US      11:43.58 6   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      28   L. Suprise         M      Columbus           GA    US      11:44.50 5   Double Churches Elementary            PRE   
      563  G. Sigman          M      Columbus           GA    US      11:44.77 5   Clubview                              KIN   
      590  T. Whitley         M      Columbus           GA    US      11:46.10 6   St. Luke School                       1ST   
      470  M. Griffin         M      Columbus           GA    US      11:46.39 6   St Luke's School                      1ST   
      623  I. Wynn            M                                       11:46.77 6   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      1409 C. Wallis          F      Columbus           GA    US      11:46.94 9   Midland Academy                       3RD   
      1674 C. Jeffries        F      Hamilton           GA    US      11:47.35 12  Creekside                             6TH   
      457  D. Escalante       M      Phenix City        AL    US      11:48.37 6   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      1120 J. Griggs          F      Seale              AL    US      11:49.09 9   LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   3RD   
      1308 I. Wynn            F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:49.56 9   LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   4TH   
      1017 D. Ballard         F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:49.86 11  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      1103 K. Fryer           F      Salem              AL    US      11:50.27 10  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   4TH   
      1218 K. Ogletree        F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:50.37 11  Lakewood Elementary School            5TH   
      611  N. Tran            M      Smiths             AL    US      11:50.45 7   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      719  B. Eastridge       F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:50.93 8   Lakewood Primary                      2ND   
      1102 I. Fryer           M      Salem              AL    US      11:50.99 10  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   4TH   
      529  B. Norred          F      Salem              AL    US      11:51.11 6   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      1258 J. Solis           F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:51.13 10  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   5TH   
      18   E. Hudson          M      Columbus           GA    US      11:52.42 4   First Presbyterian Day School         PRE   
      488  J. Hovey           F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:54.05 7   Lakewood Primary School               2ND   
      1125 A. Hallam          F      Smiths Station     AL    US      11:54.14 10  West Smiths Station Elementary School 5TH   
      424  L. Canaveral       F      Fort Mitchell      AL    US      11:54.30 7   Lakewood Primary                      2ND   
      1097 M. Flowers         F      Smiths Station     AL    US      11:54.50 11  West Smiths Station Elementary        5TH   
      459  L. Evans           M      Phenix City        AL    US      11:54.61 6   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      1531 R. Bussey          F      Phenix City        AL    US      11:55.64 8   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1026 G. Binns           F      Smiths Station     AL    US      11:55.90 11  West Smiths Station Elementary School 5TH   
      1327 E. Harp            F      Smiths Station     AL    US      11:56.89 10  West Smith Station                    5TH   
      671  L. Long            F      Waverly Hall       GA    US      11:58.54 6   Pine Ridge Elementary                 KIN   
      1022 B. Bedford         F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:00.42 9   Lakewood Elementary School            3RD   
      1016 B. Ballard         F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:00.49 8   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1323 J. Wells           F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:00.86 8   St. Luke                              3RD   
      728  B. Applewhite      F      Smiths             AL    US      12:01.68 5   West Smiths Station Elementary        KIN   
      446  A. Davidson        F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:03.65 5   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      680  L. Nino De Rivera  M      Smiths             AL    US      12:03.94 7                                         1ST   
      429  J. Ciancio         M      Phenix City        AL    US      12:04.05 5   Lakewood Primary School               KIN   
      505  L. Kent            F      Columbus           GA    US      12:04.17 8   St Luke School                        2ND   
      1260 C. Spivey          F      Columbus           GA    US      12:04.24 10  Lakewood Elementary School            5TH   
      447  J. Davidson        M      Phenix City        AL    US      12:05.56 5   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      575  C. Teasley         M      Cataula            GA    US      12:07.14 6   Mulberry Creek Elementary             KIN   
      479  B. Hart            M      Phenix City        AL    US      12:07.53 6   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      541  L. Phillips        F      Columbus           GA    US      12:07.66 7   St. Luke                              2ND   
      1307 Z. Wright          M      Phenix City        AL    US      12:08.85 8   LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   3RD   
      1389 A. Saville         M      Columbus           GA    US      12:09.45 9   Eagle Ridge Academy                   4TH   
      493  H. Hughey          M      Phenix City        AL    US      12:09.58 5   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      428  B. Chancey         F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:10.27 5   Lps - Lakewood Primary                KIN   
      1192 L. Massey          M      Phenix City        AL    US      12:10.97 10  Lakewood Elementary school            4TH   
      497  D. Johnson         M      Columbus           GA    US      12:11.29 6   Waddell Elementary                    KIN   
      1645 James Petallar     M      Columbus           GA    US      12:11.96 13  Double Churches Middle School         7TH   
      1522 A. Evangelista     F      Fortson            GA    US      12:12.28 10  Calvary                               5TH   
      440  K. Cosby           M      Smiths Station     AL    US      12:12.61 6   West Smiths Station Elementary        1ST   
      419  K. Burns           F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:13.52 7   Lakewood Primary                      2ND   
      648  L. Fox             M      Phenix City        AL    US      12:14.20 7   Lakewood Primary School               2ND   
      503  J. Kapeleris       M      Phenix City        AL    US      12:14.30 8   Lakewood Primary                      2ND   
      1070 B. Collins         F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:14.64 8   Sherwood Elementary                   3RD   
      562  Z. Shleibak        M      Phenix City        AL    US      12:14.96 7   Lakewood Primary School               2ND   
      1648 K. Pritchett       F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:15.11 12  smiths station junior high            7TH   
      1383 T. Rigsby          F      Waverly Hall       GA    US      12:15.51 8   Pine Ridge Elementary                 3RD   
      639  A. Marsolf         F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:16.23 5   Lakewood Primary Phenix City, Al      KIN   
      1190 M. Marano          F      Columbus           GA    US      12:16.48 11  Clubview                              5TH   
      1085 A. Delifus         F      Columbus           GA    US      12:17.07 11  Dawson/girls Inc.                     5TH   
      672  A. Long            F      Waverly Hall       GA    US      12:17.31 8   Pine Ridge Elementary                 2ND   
      10   B. Fulton          M      Fort Benning       GA    US      12:18.39 3   Homeschool                            PRE   
      31   G. Teasley         M      Cataula            GA    US      12:18.72 4   Mulberry Creek Elementary             PRE   
      550  C. Quinones        M      Smiths Station     AL    US      12:20.06 6   Lakewood Primary School               KIN   
      1357 J. Dennard         M      Fortson            GA    US      12:20.35 9   New Mountain Hill                     3RD   
      485  C. Holley          M      Fort Mitchell      AL    US      12:20.86 6   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      494  N. Hyde            M      Upatoi             GA    US      12:21.18 7   Reese Road Elementary                 1ST   
      1407 A. Bufford         F      Columbus           GA    US      12:21.97 11  Clubview                              5TH   
      1231 M. Phillips        F      Columbus           GA    US      12:23.47 9   J.D. Davis/Girls Inc.                 4TH   
      1036 S. Boyd            F                                       12:23.70 10  Clubview Elementary                   5TH   
      487  A. Horne           F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:24.02 7   Lakewood Primary                      2ND   
      1162 J. Johnson         F      Columbus           GA    US      12:24.71 10  St. Marys/Girls Inc.                  5TH   
      1654 Tamaara Taylor     F      Columbus           GA    US      12:24.86 13  Rothschild Middle/Girls Inc.          8TH   
      615  S. Page            F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:25.90 7   Lakewood                              2ND   
      1064 K. Clark           F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:25.91 10  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      1068 D. Coggins         F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:26.71 10  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      613  M. Miller          F      Columbus           GA    US      12:27.93 5   Clubview Elementary                   KIN   
      452  M. Dixon           F      Salem              AL    US      12:29.29 5   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      404  C. Barger          M      Phenix City        AL    US      12:30.52 6   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      633  A. Srinivasan      F      Columbus           GA    US      12:32.46 6   Clubview Elementary School            1ST   
      483  A. Hoffnagle       F      Smiths Station     AL    US      12:32.92 6   Lakewood Primary School               1ST   
      630  M. O'Brian         F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:33.15 5   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      581  K. Underwood       F      Smiths Station     AL    US      12:34.99 5   Lakewood Primary School               KIN   
      405  E. Bell            F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:37.07 6   Lakewood Primary School               1ST   
      569  J. Stamp           F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:37.16 7   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      642  B. Sekscinski      M      Phenix City        AL    US      12:37.22 5   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      1670 A. Lowery          F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:37.45 12  Phenix City Intermediate School       6TH   
      437  L. Cook            F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:37.63 6   Lakewood Primary School               1ST   
      1331 K. Windham         F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:38.73 11  Sherwood Elementary                   5TH   
      407  C. Bence           M      Phenix City        AL    US      12:39.52 5   Lakewood Primary School               KIN   
      1001 S. Abram           F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:39.64 10  Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      406  C. Bence           F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:41.29 7   Lakewood Primary School               2ND   
      610  G. Hogan           M      Phenix City        AL    US      12:42.83 7   Lakewood Elementary                   1ST   
      425  W. Carden          M      Smiths Stationsmit AL    US      12:43.77 6   West Smiths Station Elementary        1ST   
      1166 J. Jones           F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:44.21 9   LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   4TH   
      473  A. Grimes          M      Phenix City        AL    US      12:46.06 6   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      1276 J. Tillery         M      Phenix City        AL    US      12:50.02 10  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   5TH   
      717  M. Roberts         F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:50.26 6   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      722  C. Porter          M      Phenix City        AL    US      12:50.69 5   Sherwood Elementary                   KIN   
      582  C. Walker          M      Fortson            GA    US      12:51.00 7   Britt David Magnet Academy            2ND   
      1348 B. Kadence         F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:51.78 10  Phenix City Elementary                5TH   
      583  G. Walters         M      Phenix City        AL    US      12:53.92 5   Lakewood Primary School               KIN   
      427  L. Carstens        M      Phenix City        AL    US      12:55.11 6   Lakewood Primary School               1ST   
      1088 R. Dix             F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:56.28 8   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      84   M. Renfroe         F      Phenix City        AL    US      12:56.74 6   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      1667 J. Anthony         F      Salem              AL    US      12:56.75 12  West Smith Station                    6TH   
      543  G. Powell          M      Phenix Cityy       AL    US      12:59.76 7   Lakewood Primary School               2ND   
      498  E. Johnson         M      Columbus           GA    US      13:00.14 6   St. Luke School                       KIN   
      32   C. Thomas          M      Fortson            GA    US      13:01.18 4   Mulberry Creek Elementary             PRE   
      1091 X. Elliott         M      Fort Mitchell      AL    US      13:02.23 9   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      546  C. Pribyla         F      Fort Benning       GA    US      13:02.24 7   E.A. White Elementary                 2ND   
      635  T. Delargy         M      Columbus           GA    US      13:02.54 6   Waddell Elementary School             KIN   
      721  Runner Unknown     M                         GA    US      13:03.02 99                                              
      661  J. Harris          F      Salem              AL    US      13:03.05 6   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      1632 K. Koerner         F      Fort Benning       GA    US      13:04.42 11  Faith Middle School                   6TH   
      1638 C. Mathis          M      Cataula            GA    US      13:05.20 12  Carver Middle School                  7TH   
      1676 K. Ingram          F      Phenix City        AL    US      13:05.67 11                                        6TH   
      1672 A. Miller          F      Phenix City        AL    US      13:05.79 11  West Smith Station                    6TH   
      1642 K. Northington     F      Columbus           GA    US      13:06.04 11  WEST SMITHS STATION ELEMENTARY        6TH   
      23   C. Phillips        M      Columbus           GA    US      13:07.03 5   St. Luke                              PRE   
      81   V. Roberts         F      Waverly Hall       GA    US      13:07.98 4   Calvary                               KIN   
      420  B. Bush            M      Phenix City        AL    US      13:08.14 7   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      669  M. Milligan        F      Smiths             AL    US      13:08.21 6   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      643  F. Taft            M      Columbus           GA    US      13:08.26 5   Allen Elementary                      KIN   
      657  B. Taft            M      Columbus           GA    US      13:08.28 8   Allen Elementary                      2ND   
      1269 A. Taylor          F      Columbus           GA    US      13:08.52 10  Lonnie Jackson/Girls Inc.             5TH   
      1045 B. Bush            F      Phenix City        AL    US      13:09.57 9   Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      1046 G. Bush            F      Phenix City        AL    US      13:09.58 12  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      1748 P. Giglio          F      Phenix City        AL    US      13:12.15 12  West Smiths                           6TH   
      603  L. Wells           F      Phenix City        AL    US      13:13.15 5   St. Luke                              KIN   
      422  A. Cameron         F      Phenix City        AL    US      13:15.61 5   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      645  E. Carr            F      Columbus           GA    US      13:16.70 8   Allen                                 2ND   
      606  A. Kyser           F      Phenix City        AL    US      13:17.14 8   Lakewood Primary                      2ND   
      1265 L. Suggs           F      Phenix City        AL    US      13:17.93 10  Lakewood Elementary school            5TH   
      1179 L. Kilpatrick      M      Phenix City        AL    US      13:17.97 10  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   5TH   
      574  T. Tante           M      Columbus           GA    US      13:19.63 7   Clubview                              2ND   
      656  H. Srinivasan      M      Columbus           GA    US      13:20.28 8   Clubview Elementary School            2ND   
      547  J. Pyle            F      Columbus           GA    US      13:20.65 6   St. Luke                              1ST   
      1047 D. Byrd            M      Phenix Cityi       AL    US      13:21.65 10  Lakewood Elementary School            5TH   
      463  S. Frazier         F      Phenix City        AL    US      13:22.81 5   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      453  C. Drury           M      Phenix City        AL    US      13:22.87 5   Lakewood Primary School               KIN   
      454  M. Drury           M      Phenix City        AL    US      13:23.74 5   Lakewood Primary School               KIN   
      601  C. Dudley          M      Phenix City        AL    US      13:24.23 5   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      40   M. Yuncker         F      Phenix City        AL    US      13:25.07 4   Indianhead Cdc Fort Benning, Ga       PRE   
      596  L. Brooks          F      Phenix City        AL    US      13:27.10 7   Lakewood Primary School               2ND   
      548  K. Quillope        F      Phenix City        AL    US      13:27.43 5   Lakewood Primary School               KIN   
      3    L. Booth           M      Phenix City        AL    US      13:28.02 4   Lakewood Elementary                   PRE   
      42   W. Ellison         M      Cataula            GA    US      13:28.57 4   Not In School Is Pre-K Age            PRE   
      591  A. Wilcox          F      Columbus           GA    US      13:29.37 8   Blanchard Elementary                  2ND   
      544  R. Powell          M      Phenix City        AL    US      13:30.97 7   Lakewood Elementary                   1ST   
      565  B. Smith           F      Fort Mitchell      AL    US      13:32.13 6   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      1253 C. Smith           M      Fort Mitchell      AL    US      13:32.56 8   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1131 C. Harloff         M      Phenix City        AL    US      13:32.58 10  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   5TH   
      434  C. Collins         M      Phenix City        AL    US      13:32.90 6   Sherwood Elementary                   KIN   
      471  S. Griffin         F      Midland            GA    US      13:34.85 8   Brookstone School                     2ND   
      572  E. Taff            M      Phenix City        AL    US      13:35.67 5   Lakewood Primary School               KIN   
      445  S. Cuyler          F      Phenix City        AL    US      13:36.12 7   Lakewood Primary School               1ST   
      11   N. Griffin         M      Midland            GA    US      13:36.77 3   Brookstone School                     PRE   
      1145 C. Herring         F      Phenix City        AL    US      13:36.95 9   LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   3RD   
      641  S. Schrage         F      Phenix City        AL    US      13:37.82 5   Lakewood Primary School               KIN   
      1397 Runner Unknown     M                         GA    US      13:37.88 99                                              
      660  B. Hightower       M      Columbus           GA    US      13:38.97 8   Lakewood Elementary                   2ND   
      1532 A. Goble           F      Smiths             AL    US      13:39.05 8   W S S E S                             3RD   
      1274 J. Thompson        F      Opelika            AL    US      13:39.12 8   Lakewood Elementary School            3RD   
      7    A. Dawson          F      Hatchechubbee      AL    US      13:39.37 4   Glenwood School                       PRE   
      1158 N. Hyde            F      Upatoi             GA    US      13:40.36 10  Reese Road Elementary                 5TH   
      531  A. Ondrusek        M      Salem              AL    US      13:40.61 6   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      1139 M. Heim            M      Midland            GA    US      13:41.88 8   Mathews                               3RD   
      663  A. Siter           M      Smiths Station     AL    US      13:42.24 6   West Smiths Station                   KIN   
      533  J. O'Neill         M      Phenix City        AL    US      13:42.41 7   Lakewood Primary School               2ND   
      1010 C. Anthony         F      Smiths Station     AL    US      13:44.17 9   Lakewood Elementary School            3RD   
      52   B. Meszaros        M      Columbus           GA    US      13:44.21 4   Brookstone                            PRE   
      731  L. Coltrell        F      Columbus           GA    US      13:44.50 6   St Luke                               1ST   
      507  C. Lamb            F      Columbus           GA    US      13:47.39 5   Britt David Magnet Academy            KIN   
      532  N. Ondrusek        M      Salem              AL    US      13:48.08 7   Lakewood Primary                      2ND   
      20   M. Lamb            M      Columbus           GA    US      13:48.41 4   Central Christian Preschool           PRE   
      1038 J. Bradley         M      Smiths Station     AL    US      13:48.75 10  Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      1341 S. Brown           F      Smiths             AL    US      13:50.24 9   West Smiths Station Elementary        3RD   
      1075 T. Craig           F      Fort Mitchell      AL    US      13:50.57 8   Lakewood Elementary School            3RD   
      1339 N. Sasser          M      Phenix City        AL    US      13:52.04 9   Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      1211 M. Mills           F      Phenix City        AL    US      13:52.22 9   East Smith Station Elementary         4TH   
      1338 M. Fincher         F      Phenix City        AL    US      13:53.72 9   Lakewood                              4TH   
      416  K. Buchanan        M      Phenix City        AL    US      13:54.30 5   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      1352 A. Beecham         F      Smiths Station     AL    US      13:56.33 11  West Smiths Station Elementary        6TH   
      1325 K. Nichols         F      Smiths Station     AL    US      13:56.68 10  West Smith Station                    5TH   
      1523 M. Card            F      Phenix City        AL    US      13:57.36 8   West Smiths Station                   3RD   
      431  J. Clark           M      Phenix City        AL    US      13:58.98 8   Lakewood Primary                      2ND   
      536  L. Parkman         F      Phenix City        AL    US      13:59.77 7   Lakewood Primary                      2ND   
      557  S. Saxon           F      Phenix City        AL    US      14:00.86 8   Lakewood Primary School               2ND   
      638  E. Magni           F      Phenix City        AL    US      14:01.82 5   Lakewood Primary School               KIN   
      1027 A. Bishop          F      Phenix City        AL    US      14:01.87 8   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      1387 C. Jordan          M      Phenix City        AL    US      14:02.23 9   Lakewood Elementary School            4TH   
      567  S. Spear           M      Phenix Citycity    AL    US      14:02.67 7   Lakewood Primary Shool                2ND   
      1688 C. Jordan          M      Phenix City        AL    US      14:02.73 11  West Smiths Station Elementary        6TH   
      1135 A. Hasty           F      Phenix City        AL    US      14:03.37 9   WEST SMITHS STATION ELEMENTARY        4TH   
      30   B. Swinyard        M      Midland            GA    US      14:04.67 5   Growing Room                          PRE   
      1    E. Amaro           F      Columbus           GA    US      14:07.88 4   St. Luke                              PRE   
      22   B. Patterson       M      Midland            GA    US      14:08.49 5   St. Luke Elc                          PRE   
      478  Runner Unknown     M                         GA    US      14:08.97 99                                              
      33   G. Thomas          M      Columbus           GA    US      14:09.25 5   St Luke                               PRE   
      1163 P. Johnson         F      Smiths Station     AL    US      14:10.57 8   Lakewood Elementary                   3RD   
      519  C. Mayhew          F      Columbus           GA    US      14:11.61 8   Clubview Elementary                   2ND   
      1264 B. Stuckey         F      Phenix City        AL    US      14:12.22 10  Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      588  B. White           F      Phenix City        AL    US      14:12.45 5   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      54   L. Stahl           M      Columbus           GA    US      14:13.37 4   St. Thomas Day School                 PRE   
      15   A. Higgins         M      Phenix City        AL    US      14:13.46 3   N/a                                   PRE   
      44   A. Hughes          F      Phenix City        AL    US      14:16.02 4   Lakewood Primary                      PRE   
      13   J. Griggs          F      Seale              AL    US      14:16.18 4   Lakewood Elementary                   PRE   
      658  B. Hauge           M      Phenix City        AL    US      14:16.81 8   Landmark                              2ND   
      561  S. Shellman        F      Phenix City        AL    US      14:19.12 7   St. Luke School                       2ND   
      4    S. Boykin          F      Cataula            GA    US      14:24.34 3   Columbus Christian Preschool          PRE   
      458  H. Evans           M      Phenix City        AL    US      14:24.36 8   Lakewood Primary                      2ND   
      640  A. Phillips        F      Phenix City        AL    US      14:24.70 5   Lakewood Primary School               KIN   
      491  L. Hudson          M      Waverly Hall       GA    US      14:24.71 5   Pine Ridge Elementary                 KIN   
      517  L. Lucas           F      Waverly Hall       GA    US      14:25.27 6   Pine Ridge Elementary                 1ST   
      472  S. Griffin         F      Phenix City        AL    US      14:26.59 5   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      1099 P. Fodor           M      Phenix City        AL    US      14:29.76 10  Lakewood Elementary                   5TH   
      1011 L. Ash, Jr.        M      Phenix City        AL    US      14:30.29 9   Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      593  D. Wooldridge      F      Midland            GA    US      14:30.50 6   Mulberry Creek Elementary School      KIN   
      1305 I. Winfrey         F      Phenix City        AL    US      14:31.53 8   LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   3RD   
      1692 Trent Edwards      M      Smiths Station     AL    US      14:32.31 13  Lakewood Primary                      7TH   
      1285 S. Warner          F      Phenix City        AL    US      14:32.80 8   LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   3RD   
      50   B. Fitts           M      Cataula            GA    US      14:34.62 5   Growing Room Christian Academy        PRE   
      624  A. O'Steen         F      Phenix City        AL    US      14:34.87 7   West Smith Station Elementary         2ND   
      1309 I. Wynn            M      Phenix City        AL    US      14:38.89 10  LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   5TH   
      1343 E. Hughes          M      Phenix City        AL    US      14:42.86 11  Lakewood                              5TH   
      435  R. Connery         F      Columbus           GA    US      14:45.02 6   Clubview                              1ST   
      560  I. Sharpe          F      Phenix City        AL    US      14:46.86 6   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      1334 S. Jones           F      Phenix City        AL    US      14:47.41 9   West Smiths Station                   3RD   
      1154 C. Hood            F      Phenix City        AL    US      14:52.77 9   LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY                   4TH   
      515  Z. Love            F      Phenix City        AL    US      14:52.98 5   East Smith's Station Elementary       KIN   
      1403 C. Joseph          M      Phenix City        AL    US      14:57.85 10  Lakewood                              4TH   
      1520 K. Ward            F      Columbus           GA    US      14:57.91 8   Clubview                              3RD   
      520  J. Mayhew          F      Columbus           GA    US      14:58.42 8   Clubview Elementary                   2ND   
      1311 L. Young           F      Phenix City        AL    US      14:58.98 9   Lakewood Elementary                   4TH   
      51   R. Ingraham        M      Fort Benning       GA    US      14:59.96 3   Cdc                                   PRE   
      673  L. Murphy          M      Waverly Hall       GA    US      15:04.43 4   Harris County                         KIN   
      417  A. Burns           F      Phenix City        AL    US      15:06.45 5   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      504  B. Kelley          F      Columbus           GA    US      15:07.32 7   Clubview Elementary                   2ND   
      45   A. Morpeth         F      Forston            GA    US      15:13.49 4   St. Luke Elc                          PRE   
      1697 M. Proia           M      Phenix City        AL    US      15:13.99 7   Sherwood Elementary                   2ND   
      47   O. Ades            F      Columbus           GA    US      15:14.75 5   Summerville Road Baptist Kindergarten PRE   
      484  M. Holcomb         F      Columbus           GA    US      15:16.77 7   St. Luke                              1ST   
      654  T. Saville         M      Columbus           GA    US      15:19.56 7   Eagle Ridge Academy                   2ND   
      551  B. Rakestraw       F      Smiths Station     AL    US      15:20.91 7   West Smiths Station Elementary        1ST   
      8    A. Downey          F      Smiths Station     AL    US      15:22.99 4   None                                  PRE   
      628  M. Cordell         M      Fortson            GA    US      15:23.62 6   Homeschool                            KIN   
      1746 Judith Boyd        F      Columbus           GA    US      15:27.38 13  St Anne Pacelli                       8TH   
      29   N. Suprise         F      Columbus           GA    US      15:27.76 3   Double Churches                       PRE   
      1745 J. Chance          F      Phenix City        AL    US      15:30.60 11  West Smiths Station Elementary        6TH   
      1637 A. Mathis          F      Phenix City        AL    US      15:30.72 12  West Smith Station                    6TH   
      1613 A. Cosby           F      Phenix City        AL    US      15:31.81 12  West Smiths Station Elementary        6TH   
      1019 B. Bannister       F      Ellerslie          GA    US      15:32.19 10  Creekside                             5TH   
      1413 K. Vinson          F                                       15:32.50 10  Creekside Intermediate                5TH   
      523  M. Mobley          F      Phenix City        AL    US      15:33.24 6   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      35   L. Trawick         M      Midland            GA    US      15:33.82 5   Columbus Christian Preschool          PRE   
      556  W. Rumer           M      Columbus           GA    US      15:36.03 6   Wynnton Arts Academy                  1ST   
      410  B. Blakeney        M      Phenix City        AL    US      15:36.61 6   Lakewood Primary                      1ST   
      599  O. Madden          F      Salem              AL    US      15:36.99 7   Lakewood Primary                      2ND   
      14   B. Hemmings        M      Albany             GA    US      15:37.21 4   Porterfield                           PRE   
      36   N. Trawick         F      Midland            GA    US      15:37.99 5   Columbus Christian Preschool          PRE   
      37   A. White           F      Smith Station      AL    US      15:38.72 3   Philadelphia Baptist                  PRE   
      1649 Kaylee Robins      F      Fort Benning       GA    US      15:40.41 13  Faith Middle School                   7TH   
      614  D. McIntyre        F      Phenix City        AL    US      15:41.19 7   West Smith Station Elementary         1ST   
      26   P. Rumer           M      Columbus           GA    US      15:43.20 4   Tsys Learning Center                  PRE   
      600  J. Smith           M      Phenix City        AL    US      15:45.42 6   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      559  E. Sharff          F      Columbus           GA    US      15:45.69 6   Clubview                              1ST   
      46   R. Smith           M      Smiths Station     AL    US      15:46.70 4   Philadelphia Baptist Kindergarten     PRE   
      585  C. Watson          F      Smiths Station     AL    US      15:48.10 6   Lakewood Primary School               KIN   
      9    W. Evans           M      Columbus           GA    US      15:51.00 4   Joyful Journeys                       PRE   
      580  J. Trawick         F      Midland            GA    US      15:54.66 7   Eagle Ridge Academy                   1ST   
      43   P. Robinson        M      Columbus           GA    US      15:56.13 4   Double Churches Elementary            PRE   
      1221 C. Okelley         F      Smiths Station     AL    US      15:56.75 8   west smiths station                   3RD   
      21   K. O'Neill         M      Phenix City        AL    US      15:58.25 4   St Luke Preschool                     PRE   
      38   I. Wynn            M      Phenix City        AL    US      16:01.84 4   Lakewood Elementary                   PRE   
      662  K. Cooper          F      Phenix City        AL    US      16:13.75 6   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      12   B. Griffith        F      Phenix City        AL    US      16:16.76 3   Kidz Central At Central Baptist       PRE   
      27   K. Solomons        F      Columbus           GA    US      17:06.99 3   St Luke Elc                           PRE   
      2    E. Bassett         F      Columbus           GA    US      17:08.29 3   St Anne Catholic School               PRE   
      664  M. Flagg           F      Phenix City        AL    US      17:15.49 5   Lakewood Primary                      KIN   
      573  B. Tante           M      Columbus           GA    US      17:16.26 5   Eagle Ridge Academy                   KIN   
      55   L. Wine            M      Columbus           GA    US      17:20.03 3   Alc                                   PRE   
      16   D. Holcomb         M      Columbus           GA    US      17:35.95 4   St. Luke                              PRE   
      17   H. Howard          M      Phenix City        AL    US      18:04.74 4   Lakewood Child Development Cen        PRE   
      1618 J. Ellis           M      Phenix City        AL    US      18:25.57 11  West Smiths Station Elementary        6TH   
      1002 G. Adams           M      Phenix City        AL    US      18:39.71 10  West Smith Station                    5TH   
      644  L. Whitaker        F      Fort Benning       GA    US      19:13.23 5   Lakewood Primary School               KIN   
      25   A. Quinones        M      Smiths Station     AL    US      19:34.99 3   Lakewood Child And Development Center PRE   
      48   A. Astorga         F      Columbus           GA    US      20:00.66 4   St Luke Preschool                     PRE   

Embed Code