Arnold Pump & Run 5K

Sun March 8, 2020 Columbus, OH 43215 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                   State Country Clock     Age Bench Reps Adjusted Time 
                                                                              Time                                   
===== ==== ====================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= === ========== ============= 
1     198  John-Paul Zebrowski    M      Brighton               MI    US      0:16:49.0 25  30         1:49.0        
2     969  Vaughan Obrien         M      Silver Spring          MD    US      0:17:00.0 42  30         2:00.0        
3     306  Zach Holbert           M      Waverly                OH    US      0:16:40.8 31  28         2:40.8        
4     970  Robert Messmer         M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:17:43.3 42  30         2:43.3        
5     22   Nathan Aichele         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:18:18.2 36  30         3:18.2        
6     758  George Totonchy        M      Portland               OR    US      0:18:24.7 40  30         3:24.7        
7     140  Brad Conklin           M      Powell                 OH    US      0:18:26.7 36  30         3:26.7        
8     217  Robert Slater          M      Toledo                 OH    US      0:18:29.5 52  30         3:29.5        
9     747  T.J. Enright           M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:18:39.2 33  30         3:39.2        
10    540  Douglas Orendi         M      Hermitag               PA    US      0:18:48.6 44  30         3:48.6        
11    195  Christopher Singh      M      Lawrence Township      NJ    US      0:19:14.6 35  30         4:14.6        
12    584  Aaron Rex              M      Westerville            OH    US      0:19:15.2 43  30         4:15.2        
13    402  Jonathan Miller        M      Tiffin                 OH    US      0:19:17.3 26  30         4:17.3        
14    122  Austin Zebrowski       M      Brighton               MI    US      0:17:51.4 25  27         4:21.4        
15    66   Lisa Veneziano         F      Fenton                 MI    US      0:19:36.3 53  30         4:36.3        
16    757  Toto Vo                M      Portland               OR    US      0:19:39.1 43  30         4:39.1        
17    811  Andrew Collins         M      Toronto                ON    CA      0:19:55.6 42  30         4:55.6        
18    949  Doug DiOrio            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:20:03.3 50  30         5:03.3        
19    141  Marty Cook             M      Louisville             KY    US      0:20:05.8 55  30         5:05.8        
20    726  Collin Grothaus        M      Columbus               OH    US      0:20:15.8 23  30         5:15.8        
21    634  Josh Thoroman          M      Washington Court House OH    US      0:20:17.3 41  30         5:17.3        
22    180  Eddie Ransom           M      Bloomington            IN    US      0:20:20.0 41  30         5:20.0        
23    550  Jim Patton             M      North Ridgeville       OH    US      0:20:38.7 61  30         5:38.7        
24    304  Thomas Hinkle          M      Crooksville            OH    US      0:20:44.2 54  30         5:44.2        
25    917  Jaye Schroeder         M      New Albany             OH    US      0:20:45.0 53  30         5:45.0        
26    713  Rex Blateri            M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:20:45.5 54  30         5:45.5        
27    817  Akash Naik             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:20:46.9 30  30         5:46.9        
28    61   Doug Pfau              M      Canton                 MI    US      0:20:52.0 55  30         5:52.0        
29    182  Andrew Isaacs          M      University Heights     OH    US      0:20:57.7 33  30         5:57.7        
30    99   Brian Baker            M      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:21:00.3 38  30         6:00.3        
31    395  George Medler          M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:21:05.9 59  30         6:05.9        
32    55   Eric Haag              M      Highlands Ranch        CO    US      0:21:09.1 48  30         6:09.1        
33    715  Ian Haggerty           M      Powell                 OH    US      0:21:13.6 45  30         6:13.6        
34    932  Brandon Hill           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:14.3 35  30         6:14.3        
35    187  Brittney Donley        F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:21:18.1 41  30         6:18.1        
36    770  Jamey Pirring          M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:19:48.5 40  27         6:18.5        
37    175  Adam Zebrowski         M      Brighton               MI    US      0:20:48.9 27  29         6:18.9        
38    734  Zack Schuller          M      Galloway               OH    US      0:21:21.8 30  30         6:21.8        
39    266  Christopher Fausel     M      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:21:23.9 47  30         6:23.9        
40    305  Matt Hodges            M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:19:38.6 30  26         6:38.6        
41    308  Wes Holliday           M      Coal Grove             OH    US      0:21:38.8 48  30         6:38.8        
42    819  Jason Hart             M      Parkersburg            WV    US      0:21:10.9 35  29         6:40.9        
43    82   Connor McKinney        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:44.4 27  30         6:44.4        
44    297  David Harris           M      Westerville            OH    US      0:18:46.0 51  24         6:46.0        
45    716  Lucas Ayars            M      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      0:19:47.4 36  26         6:47.4        
46    889  David Hooie            M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:21:21.6 49  29         6:51.6        
47    816  Jamie Reed             M      Galena                 OH    US      0:21:51.7 47  30         6:51.7        
48    570  Douglas Portmann       M      Loveland               OH    US      0:21:58.7 50  30         6:58.7        
49    650  Joshua Webb            M      Heath                  OH    US      0:20:01.3 37  26         7:01.3        
50    411  Mike Monnette          M      Canton                 OH    US      0:21:35.3 47  29         7:05.3        
51    476  Jeff Washburn          M      Westerville            OH    US      0:21:44.0 49  29         7:14.0        
52    835  Kate Couden            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:20.7 37  30         7:20.7        
53    151  Steve Cruz             M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:21:53.5 35  29         7:23.5        
54    697  John Blakely           M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:22:23.9 57  30         7:23.9        
55    192  Travis Ihnen           M      Zionsville             IN    US      0:19:54.0 41  25         7:24.0        
56    939  Johnathan Belickis     M      Columbus               OH    US      0:20:59.5 29  27         7:29.5        
57    671  Joey Enright           M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:22:00.0 36  29         7:30.0        
58    821  Paul McKinney          M      Portage                OH    US      0:22:01.5 55  29         7:31.5        
59    696  Tanner Roller          M      Cambridge              OH    US      0:22:40.3 24  30         7:40.3        
60    868  Christopher Kieliszak  M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:41.3 32  30         7:41.3        
61    309  Todd Hoover            M      West Milton            OH    US      0:22:42.6 54  30         7:42.6        
62    196  John R Zebrowski       M      Brighton               MI    US      0:21:47.1 53  28         7:47.1        
63    210  Chris Estadt           M      Caldwell               OH    US      0:21:19.5 49  27         7:49.5        
64    818  Logan Milleman         M      Newark                 OH    US      0:19:55.3 21  24         7:55.3        
65    769  Paul Urso              M      Gibsonia               PA    US      0:22:55.4 42  30         7:55.4        
66    63   ernie ricker           M      Republic               OH    US      0:21:58.8 43  28         7:58.8        
67    293  Steve Guy              M      Milwaukee              WI    US      0:22:30.3 50  29         8:00.3        
68    239  Richard Spicer         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:02.3 32  30         8:02.3        
69    246  Steve Dearing          M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:21:33.7 47  27         8:03.7        
70    867  Frank Rizzo            M      Avon                   OH    US      0:19:04.2 19  22         8:04.2        
71    641  Ashley Tryban          F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:23:06.8 31  30         8:06.8        
72    537  Justin Ogden           M      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:22:09.7 25  28         8:09.7        
73    799  Tyler Pensyl           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:19:44.0 37  23         8:14.0        
74    453  Michael Shaheen        M      Hebron                 OH    US      0:23:15.0 52  30         8:15.0        
75    721  Shawn Calvagno         M      Powell                 OH    US      0:23:25.4 30  30         8:25.4        
76    553  Eric Pear              M      Saline                 MI    US      0:19:26.2 48  22         8:26.2        
77    392  Brian McNeal           M      Leesburg               OH    US      0:18:57.2 48  21         8:27.2        
78    725  Chris Grothaus         M      Columbus Grove         OH    US      0:23:31.5 50  30         8:31.5        
79    403  Martin Miller          M      Defiance               OH    US      0:23:34.2 53  30         8:34.2        
80    964  Pat Crawford           M      Grove City             OH    US      0:20:08.4 49  23         8:38.4        
81    724  Colton Grothaus        M      Athens                 OH    US      0:18:42.4 21  20         8:42.4        
82    417  Wendy Billings         F      Galena                 OH    US      0:23:44.2 46  30         8:44.2        
83    649  Bryan Wadsworth        M      Chardon                OH    US      0:22:16.3 42  27         8:46.3        
84    937  Jason Imar             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:48.7 46  26         8:48.7        
85    968  James Cummings         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:49.1 42  26         8:49.1        
86    240  Heber Howard           M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:23:54.1 48  30         8:54.1        
87    421  Gary Fetherolf         M      Carroll                OH    US      0:18:25.9 41  19         8:55.9        
88    822  Kerry Nietz            M      Wayne                  OH    US      0:23:59.9 51  30         8:59.9        
89    472  Steve Zinn             M      Centerburg             OH    US      0:22:01.9 54  26         9:01.9        
90    174  Marty Shroyer          M      Marysville             OH    US      0:19:42.6 37  21         9:12.6        
91    992  Doug Savage            M      Hillsboro              OH    US      0:24:16.6 54  30         9:16.6        
92    660  Theresa Winterhalter   F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:24:18.1 53  30         9:18.1        
93    620  Janalee Stock          F      Athens                 OH    US      0:24:19.0 63  30         9:19.0        
94    999  Brenda Buffington      F      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:49.1 59  27         9:19.1        
95    580  Mark Rasch             M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:24:19.9 58  30         9:19.9        
96    462  Matthew Biddulph       M      Westerville            OH    US      0:21:54.4 35  25         9:24.4        
97    81   Keith Cox              M      Roanoke                VA    US      0:21:25.2 42  24         9:25.2        
98    248  Jessica Heren          F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:22:25.6 43  26         9:25.6        
99    85   Gregory McBride        M      Charlevoix             MI    US      0:18:56.8 34  19         9:26.8        
100   637  Rob Trefz              M      Bay Village            OH    US      0:21:58.3 42  25         9:28.3        
101   189  David Donley           M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:24:32.7 43  30         9:32.7        
102   188  Unknown Partic. 188                                                0:22:34.8     26         9:34.8        
103   904  Trevor Sutermaster     M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:35.9 37  24         9:35.9        
104   832  Joe Hisdorf            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:12.7 38  25         9:42.7        
105   864  Scott Reineck          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:45.7 38  24         9:45.7        
106   450  Dan Hatfield           M      Powell                 OH    US      0:24:46.0 53  30         9:46.0        
107   997  Tara Beery             F      Hillsboro              OH    US      0:24:49.3 45  30         9:49.3        
108   640  Michelle Truman        F      West Milton            OH    US      0:24:53.9 40  30         9:53.9        
109   861  Nolan Seim             M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:22:25.5 33  25         9:55.5        
110   109  Brad Bird              M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:21:56.8 36  24         9:56.8        
111   138  kevin coleman          M      gahanna                OH    US      0:24:01.8 42  28         10:01.8       
112   45   Dave Davis             M      Detroit                MI    US      0:25:03.7 50  30         10:03.7       
113   929  Molly DiSabato         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:07.7 53  30         10:07.7       
114   492  Dick Canterbury        M      Fredericktown          OH    US      0:25:11.3 70  30         10:11.3       
115   68   Chris Herald           M      Burton                 OH    US      0:21:43.2 46  23         10:13.2       
116   609  Kevin Smith            M      Georgetown             KY    US      0:25:13.4 32  30         10:13.4       
117   704  Scott Caleodis         M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:23:13.6 47  26         10:13.6       
118   310  Todd Hornak            M      Burton                 OH    US      0:21:44.2 43  23         10:14.2       
119   287  Chris Grimm            M      Uniontown              OH    US      0:19:16.4 42  18         10:16.4       
120   389  Jeffrey McHenry        M      Minneapolis            MN    US      0:25:16.9 54  30         10:16.9       
121   279  Steve Geyer            M      Houston                PA    US      0:20:48.0 41  21         10:18.0       
122   432  Troy Farrell           M      Westerville            OH    US      0:20:19.2 47  20         10:19.2       
123   160  Diane DeLawder         F      Newark                 OH    US      0:25:28.9 63  30         10:28.9       
124   695  Daniel Pappalardo      M      Worthington            OH    US      0:23:00.1 49  25         10:30.1       
125   74   Michael Sinanian       M      Flushing               MI    US      0:19:33.8 22  18         10:33.8       
126   843  Craig Kreakie          M      Westerville            OH    US      0:22:34.5 40  24         10:34.5       
127   971  Win Balcavage          M      Liberty Township       OH    US      0:25:35.9 50  30         10:35.9       
128   933  Jason Dapore           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:07.5 42  23         10:37.5       
129   444  BRENDAN FLAHERTY       M      New Albany             OH    US      0:22:37.7 53  24         10:37.7       
130   28   Rick Dillon            M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:22:40.9 37  24         10:40.9       
131   533  Randy Nolte            M      Saint Clairsville      OH    US      0:25:47.6 58  30         10:47.6       
132   154  Hubie Cushman          M      Coshocton              OH    US      0:25:48.6 62  30         10:48.6       
133   285  Bobby Greco            M      N Canton               OH    US      0:24:54.5 49  28         10:54.5       
134   44   Shane Aleksic          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:54.6 45  30         10:54.6       
135   431  Mike Whyte             M      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:25:54.7 50  30         10:54.7       
136   129  Anthony Cianciolo      M      Troy                   OH    US      0:20:55.4 35  20         10:55.4       
137   135  Al Ciraldo             M      Akron                  OH    US      0:25:55.9 63  30         10:55.9       
138   413  Sherm Moreland         M      Gahanna                OH    US      0:22:28.5 53  23         10:58.5       
139   996  Jeff Beery             M      Hillsboro              OH    US      0:25:59.0 53  30         10:59.0       
140   463  Brian Hetzer           M      Pataskala              OH    US      0:22:30.3 44  23         11:00.3       
141   388  John McDonnell         M      Washington Court House OH    US      0:18:31.2 30  15         11:01.2       
142   80   Tyler Bowersock        M      Roanoke                VA    US      0:20:02.1 37  18         11:02.1       
143   71   Dan Courtney           M      Chicago                IL    US      0:17:37.8 25  13         11:07.8       
144   194  Jon Malecke            M      South Lyon             MI    US      0:26:08.7 25  30         11:08.7       
145   424  Mark Lorenz            M      New Albany             OH    US      0:23:08.8 48  24         11:08.8       
146   223  Michael Harrison       M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:23:41.6 32  25         11:11.6       
147   800  Lyndsi Gay             F      New Albany             OH    US      0:19:12.0 37  16         11:12.0       
148   54   Kara Mueller           F      Highlands Ranch        CO    US      0:26:13.2 37  30         11:13.2       
149   261  David Evancho          M      Cambridge              OH    US      0:20:43.5 25  19         11:13.5       
150   132  Tyler Cianciolo        M      Fort Mitchell          KY    US      0:21:46.4 28  21         11:16.4       
151   330  Daniel Jones           M      Circleville            OH    US      0:26:20.1 62  30         11:20.1       
152   876  Todd Spadaro           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:20:50.1 27  19         11:20.1       
153   902  Sophie Dryer           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:52.1 47  27         11:22.1       
154   934  Brett Perkins          M      Circleville            OH    US      0:18:23.2 35  14         11:23.2       
155   665  Greg Wyatt             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:26:26.6 55  30         11:26.6       
156   324  Julia Jenkins          F      Cadiz                  OH    US      0:21:57.5 30  21         11:27.5       
157   590  Alfredo Rohweder       M      Washington             DC    US      0:26:29.5 56  30         11:29.5       
158   802  Marcus Borman          M      Strongsville           OH    US      0:23:31.4 29  24         11:31.4       
159   215  Daniel Unsdorfer       M      Columbus               OH    US      0:19:33.9 32  16         11:33.9       
160   981  Cindy Fisher           F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:26:37.4 60  30         11:37.4       
161   643  Donald Underwood       M      Columbus               OH    US      0:26:38.7 42  30         11:38.7       
162   443  Jack Flaherty          M      New Albany             OH    US      0:20:39.9 21  18         11:39.9       
163   589  Trent Rogers           M      Cedarville             OH    US      0:26:47.9 33  30         11:47.9       
164   793  Eli Griffis            M      New York               NY    US      0:21:48.2 37  20         11:48.2       
165   200  Mike hoying            M      Coldwater              OH    US      0:22:53.9 38  22         11:53.9       
166   442  Ron Caruso             M      Westerville            OH    US      0:26:55.8 48  30         11:55.8       
167   147  Tom Creter             M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:21:26.2 30  19         11:56.2       
168   863  Zack Jones             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:16:56.7 29  10         11:56.7       
169   833  William Trautman       M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:28.7 25  15         11:58.7       
170   647  James Vega             M      Minneapolis            MN    US      0:27:01.8 54  30         12:01.8       
171   181  Taryn Isaacs           F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:23:02.0 33  22         12:02.0       
172   48   Nathan Hanes           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:32.7 49  19         12:02.7       
173   341  Owen Kessler           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:37.9 29  19         12:07.9       
174   469  Frances Sherman        F      Powell                 OH    US      0:27:10.0 55  30         12:10.0       
175   794  Unknown Partic. 794                                                0:23:10.6     22         12:10.6       
176   768  Jim Coughlin           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:16.4 41  26         12:16.4       
177   155  Gibby Dannemiler       M      Akron                  OH    US      0:22:47.7 56  21         12:17.7       
178   319  Stephanie Irwin        F      Canal Fulton           OH    US      0:27:22.1 51  30         12:22.1       
179   474  Seth Westfall          M      Westerville            OH    US      0:18:52.3 40  13         12:22.3       
180   178  Daniel Watson          M      New Albany             OH    US      0:22:23.4 44  20         12:23.4       
181   616  Derek Stern            M      Saline                 MI    US      0:19:27.0 47  14         12:27.0       
182   948  Michelangelo Coletta   M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:27.8 28  18         12:27.8       
183   973  Brian Carroll          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:58.5 29  21         12:28.5       
184   49   Don Billie             M      Parma Heights          OH    US      0:26:29.2 60  28         12:29.2       
185   542  Amy Palmer             F      Bolivar                OH    US      0:27:31.7 48  30         12:31.7       
186   959  George Wolfington      M      Columbus               OH    US      0:26:34.4 53  28         12:34.4       
187   941  Chris Stangle          M      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:19:06.0 37  13         12:36.0       
188   538  Joseph Oldham          M      Akron                  OH    US      0:23:06.3 48  21         12:36.3       
189   519  Robert Siebenaler      M      Taylor                 MI    US      0:27:37.2 47  30         12:37.2       
190   1000 Joe Schlegel           M      New Albany             OH    US      0:20:40.5 52  16         12:40.5       
191   756  Todd Walter            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:13.6 40  19         12:43.6       
192   179  Michael Shearon        M      Farmington             MI    US      0:27:15.8 25  29         12:45.8       
193   682  Dave Guy               M      Columbus               OH    US      0:19:18.5 37  13         12:48.5       
194   24   Joshua Sanders         M      Granville              OH    US      0:21:19.7 43  17         12:49.7       
195   245  Tom Tannehill          M      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:23:22.2 48  21         12:52.2       
196   118  John Brajkovich        M      Bay Village            OH    US      0:21:26.0 32  17         12:56.0       
197   755  Neal Slaby             M      Wickliffe              OH    US      0:23:01.4 38  20         13:01.4       
198   127  John Chester           M      Boulder                CO    US      0:21:32.4 27  17         13:02.4       
199   943  James Stangle          M      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:21:32.5 39  17         13:02.5       
200   764  anthony sodono         M      Morristown             NJ    US      0:28:03.9 60  30         13:03.9       
201   707  Scott Peppel           M      Sunbury                OH    US      0:21:34.3 39  17         13:04.3       
202   653  Brian Welsh            M      Aurora                 OH    US      0:20:36.7 47  15         13:06.7       
203   752  David Nakasako         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:40.0 53  25         13:10.0       
204   688  Roger Honan            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:17:10.8 41  8          13:10.8       
205   357  Bryan Kyle             M      Troy                   OH    US      0:23:11.1 44  20         13:11.1       
206   786  Don Knisley            M      Berkley                MI    US      0:19:42.0 49  13         13:12.0       
207   966  Jeff Racz              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:15.0 43  20         13:15.0       
208   39   Brian Dimit            M      North Canton           OH    US      0:21:16.3 41  16         13:16.3       
209   729  Mike Martin            M      Wooster                OH    US      0:26:17.3 63  26         13:17.3       
210   422  Nathan Longbottom      M      Westerville            OH    US      0:23:17.6 36  20         13:17.6       
211   72   Nicholas Courtney      M      Buffalo                NY    US      0:18:49.6 21  11         13:19.6       
212   592  Zachary Ross           M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:22:50.9 24  19         13:20.9       
213   857  Emily Sykes            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:25:22.1 28  24         13:22.1       
214   935  Greg Meacham           M      Richland               IA    US      0:22:52.3 30  19         13:22.3       
215   546  Jessica Parrish        F      New Boston             MI    US      0:23:23.1 33  20         13:23.1       
216   950  Jason Janoski          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:23.6 54  30         13:23.6       
217   563  Andrew Phelka          M      Ann Arbor              MI    US      0:21:54.1 42  17         13:24.1       
218   513  Curt Korte             M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:28:26.2 57  30         13:26.2       
219   51   Tim Quinn              M      Livonia                MI    US      0:27:27.0 63  28         13:27.0       
220   455  Jason Crawford         M      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:21:29.0 31  16         13:29.0       
221   139  Scott Coleman          M      Lancaster              OH    US      0:24:01.6 38  21         13:31.6       
222   57   Judy Szpak             F      Mequon                 WI    US      0:25:32.4 42  24         13:32.4       
223   87   Jason Adamson          M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:25:33.1 40  24         13:33.1       
224   975  Chris Kulis            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:33.9 53  30         13:33.9       
225   916  Evan Schroeder         M      New Albany             OH    US      0:21:08.1 20  15         13:38.1       
226   518  Scott Wilson           M      Toledo                 OH    US      0:28:38.5 55  30         13:38.5       
227   260  mohammad Ettefagh      M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:28:42.6 50  30         13:42.6       
228   108  Jarrod Bichon          M      Westerville            OH    US      0:22:12.7 41  17         13:42.7       
229   488  Rob Shenberger         M      Bellville              OH    US      0:23:16.8 46  19         13:46.8       
230   197  Philip Watson          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:18.4 41  23         13:48.4       
231   204  David Wright           M      Lebanon                IN    US      0:28:48.6 58  30         13:48.6       
232   235  Wade Roberts           M      Bexley                 OH    US      0:22:48.6 36  18         13:48.6       
233   505  Michael Barrett        M      Granville              OH    US      0:25:52.7 54  24         13:52.7       
234   525  Matthew Tong           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:20:53.1 35  14         13:53.1       
235   631  Mahmoud Tavakoli       M      Powell                 OH    US      0:26:23.7 55  25         13:53.7       
236   678  Justin Fichtner        M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:22:54.8 41  18         13:54.8       
237   17   Roderick Booker        M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:28:56.2 54  30         13:56.2       
238   614  Ryan Stein             M      Sharpsville            PA    US      0:23:56.6 27  20         13:56.6       
239   907  Christopher Kocher     M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:26.8 34  15         13:56.8       
240   459  Allen Morrison         M      Coolville              OH    US      0:23:57.1 51  20         13:57.1       
241   564  Edward Pierson         M      Columbiana             OH    US      0:25:58.6 52  24         13:58.6       
242   760  Matt Brischetto        M      Portland               OR    US      0:19:58.7 38  12         13:58.7       
243   851  David Miller           M      New York               NY    US      0:23:00.7 53  18         14:00.7       
244   761  Brandon Deans          M      Denver                 CO    US      0:21:31.0 39  15         14:01.0       
245   951  Janet Tench            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:29:04.4 63  30         14:04.4       
246   117  Bryan Boss             M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:25:07.4 27  22         14:07.4       
247   842  Fred Schmidt           M      Mount Joy              PA    US      0:24:07.7 41  20         14:07.7       
248   931  Dave Traini            M      columbus               OH    US      0:27:38.0 60  27         14:08.0       
249   214  Darren Guttentag       M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:29:10.5 47  30         14:10.5       
250   923  Eric Tata              M      Medina                 OH    US      0:25:44.0 50  23         14:14.0       
251   457  Kevin Jeffers          M      New Albany             OH    US      0:29:14.6 60  30         14:14.6       
252   532  Ted Niemann            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:20:45.2 55  13         14:15.2       
253   899  Jim Grome              M      Columbcus              OH    US      0:21:45.7 45  15         14:15.7       
254   449  Regina Hatfield        F      Blacklick              OH    US      0:25:46.4 49  23         14:16.4       
255   507  Sandy Hundley          F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:22:47.4 58  17         14:17.4       
256   100  Keith Baker            M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:21:17.9 42  14         14:17.9       
257   810  Leeana Fitzgerald      F      Toronto                ON    CA      0:25:18.2 40  22         14:18.2       
258   684  Andre Druso            M      Delaware               OH    US      0:29:18.3 31  30         14:18.3       
259   404  Dan Milleson           M      Cadiz                  OH    US      0:23:49.3 30  19         14:19.3       
260   834  Brandon Couden         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:49.5 35  15         14:19.5       
261   494  Gary Lawrence          M      Sunbury                OH    US      0:24:22.6 40  20         14:22.6       
262   927  Aaron Orihood          M      Washington Court House OH    US      0:24:53.9 48  21         14:23.9       
263   900  Mitchell Alter         M      New Albany             OH    US      0:29:24.1 62  30         14:24.1       
264   554  CEPHAS PEARSON         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:54.1 40  23         14:24.1       
265   224  Erik Fendenheim        M      Akron                  OH    US      0:25:25.2 30  22         14:25.2       
266   343  Stephanie Kinnaman     F      Greenfield             IN    US      0:25:26.2 44  22         14:26.2       
267   636  Andrew Toth            M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:22:56.6 27  17         14:26.6       
268   396  Meg Melotti            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:57.3 25  17         14:27.3       
269   859  Craig Pulliam          M      New Albany             OH    US      0:22:59.5 31  17         14:29.5       
270   290  Brent Grothaus         M      Delphos                OH    US      0:25:31.0 45  22         14:31.0       
271   759  Nate Thacker           M      Portland               OR    US      0:27:02.3 40  25         14:32.3       
272   784  John Turzewski         M      Brighton               MI    US      0:27:33.3 56  26         14:33.3       
273   322  Joe Jemson             M      Pataskala              OH    US      0:23:04.9 31  17         14:34.9       
274   436  Mark Banta             M      Centerburg             OH    US      0:25:06.1 52  21         14:36.1       
275   37   Daniel Morse           M      Milan                  MI    US      0:21:08.6 43  13         14:38.6       
276   440  Trista Butler          F      Centerburg             OH    US      0:29:39.6 31  30         14:39.6       
277   42   Ashley Perry           F      Springwater            NY    US      0:24:41.5 30  20         14:41.5       
278   708  Jason Pedicini         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:13.4 39  15         14:43.4       
279   265  Joseph Farfsing        M      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:44.4 30  22         14:44.4       
280   276  Ed Gamby               M      Thornville             OH    US      0:22:46.0 40  16         14:46.0       
281   242  Teri Myers             F      Lancaster              OH    US      0:22:17.6 43  15         14:47.6       
282   439  Clayton Fitch          M      London                 OH    US      0:24:48.1 32  20         14:48.1       
283   498  Valarie Wright         F      Westerville            OH    US      0:29:48.7 58  30         14:48.7       
284   267  Britney Fink           F      Nashville              TN    US      0:22:21.7 28  15         14:51.7       
285   473  Virgil Popa            M      Westerville            OH    US      0:24:22.7 47  19         14:52.7       
286   313  Jim Horton             M      Canton                 OH    US      0:27:54.2 56  26         14:54.2       
287   209  Steven Mayhue          M      Garden City            MI    US      0:25:24.2 47  21         14:54.2       
288   273  Chiara Foster          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:58.3 25  20         14:58.3       
289   812  Patrick Walz           M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:23:28.6 36  17         14:58.6       
290   262  Tim Evancho            M      Cambridge              OH    US      0:27:28.8 58  25         14:58.8       
291   779  Benjamin Markowicz     M      Zanesville             OH    US      0:23:01.7 38  16         15:01.7       
292   517  Tim O'Leary            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:38.3 55  27         15:08.3       
293   607  Brian Smith            M      Shelbyville            IN    US      0:29:09.8 55  28         15:09.8       
294   131  Laura Cianciolo        F      Sidney                 OH    US      0:29:40.3 54  29         15:10.3       
295   128  Alison Cianciolo       F      Troy                   OH    US      0:30:12.5 35  30         15:12.5       
296   541  Kyle Ouimette          M      Georgetown             KY    US      0:25:13.4 39  20         15:13.4       
297   101  Brent Barta            M      Zionsville             IN    US      0:22:44.4 58  15         15:14.4       
298   11   Randy Lowe             M      Caldwell               OH    US      0:20:16.5 49  10         15:16.5       
299   581  Mattthew Rasch         M      Athens                 OH    US      0:20:47.3 27  11         15:17.3       
300   79   Allison Bowersock      F      Roanoke                VA    US      0:20:23.8 35  10         15:23.8       
301   804  James Casale           M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:22:54.0 29  15         15:24.0       
302   16   Marr-Zann Adams        M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:28:54.1 45  27         15:24.1       
303   247  Manju Dearing          F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:24:55.1 41  19         15:25.1       
304   940  Ivi Ganger             F      Maineville             OH    US      0:21:28.3 37  12         15:28.3       
305   280  Jim Gigandet           M      Troy                   OH    US      0:24:02.6 47  17         15:32.6       
306   227  Brian Baker            M      Kitts Hill             OH    US      0:22:35.1 51  14         15:35.1       
307   958  Josh Mark              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:05.2 24  11         15:35.2       
308   662  Chrissie Harris        F      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:08.8 35  13         15:38.8       
309   425  Virgil Ellett          M      New Albany             OH    US      0:22:40.4 25  14         15:40.4       
310   782  Scott Gallaugher       M      Cumberland             OH    US      0:22:47.6 54  14         15:47.6       
311   632  John Terwoord          M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:22:19.0 29  13         15:49.0       
312   270  Jamison Float          M      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:23:20.8 43  15         15:50.8       
313   292  john guthrie           M      Sunbury                OH    US      0:30:50.8 60  30         15:50.8       
314   83   Corey Culbertson       M      Portsmouth             OH    US      0:15:51.5 31             15:51.5       
315   855  Allan Tyree            M      Powhatan               VA    US      0:23:52.3 24  16         15:52.3       
316   288  Randy Grimmer          M      Pikeville              NC    US      0:22:22.8 46  13         15:52.8       
317   348  Steve Knapke           M      Wapakoneta             OH    US      0:23:25.7 40  15         15:55.7       
318   480  Stan Harris            M      New Albany             OH    US      0:25:56.5 53  20         15:56.5       
319   255  Ace Elsea              M      Circleville            OH    US      0:30:57.4 76  30         15:57.4       
320   97   Joe Augustin           M      Otway                  OH    US      0:21:58.9 35  12         15:58.9       
321   252  Terrie Egbert          F      Botkins                OH    US      0:23:30.4 46  15         16:00.4       
322   312  Dave Horton            M      Massillon              OH    US      0:31:05.4 55  30         16:05.4       
323   866  Tony Napier            M      Edmonton               AB    CA      0:28:37.0 49  25         16:07.0       
324   478  Matt Berrisford        M      Westerville            OH    US      0:27:11.0 46  22         16:11.0       
325   104  Brian Bell             M      Lima                   OH    US      0:21:41.8 36  11         16:11.8       
326   823  Trent Kanode           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:41.8 35  13         16:11.8       
327   736  Mitch Hall             M      Ann Arbor              MI    US      0:21:42.3 55  11         16:12.3       
328   501  Steven Mohler          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:20:42.8 32  9          16:12.8       
329   416  Todd Billings          M      Galena                 OH    US      0:28:45.3 52  25         16:15.3       
330   982  Tim Ketterman          M      Springfield            OH    US      0:21:15.5 57  10         16:15.5       
331   956  Janet Menges           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:51.9 56  23         16:21.9       
332   183  Richard Mitchell       M      Beachwood              OH    US      0:29:54.5 58  27         16:24.5       
333   813  Fabian Padamadan       M      Westerville            OH    US      0:22:25.8 40  12         16:25.8       
334   485  Jacquelyn Keeper       F      Westerville            OH    US      0:24:26.4 41  16         16:26.4       
335   115  Timothy Bodle          M      Utica                  OH    US      0:25:26.8 44  18         16:26.8       
336   681  Peter Mccann           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:58.1 53  23         16:28.1       
337   838  Jonathan Hess          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:29.8 33  10         16:29.8       
338   792  christian poole        M      Raleigh                NC    US      0:28:00.4 40  23         16:30.4       
339   820  Rodney Mcwilliams      M      Parkersburg            WV    US      0:26:31.4 52  20         16:31.4       
340   452  Beth Shaheen           F      Hebron                 OH    US      0:27:36.3 50  22         16:36.3       
341   156  Mark Darden            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:37.5 27  18         16:37.5       
342   921  Jonathan Brown         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:41.8 38  10         16:41.8       
343   891  Brian Christ           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:13.9 34  17         16:43.9       
344   586  Greg Roades            M      Hillsboro              OH    US      0:28:14.2 25  23         16:44.2       
345   962  Sue Knott              F      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:44.9 40  16         16:44.9       
346   38   Brian Dubasik          M      Middlefield            OH    US      0:26:46.1 45  20         16:46.1       
347   75   Unknown Partic. 75                                                 0:24:46.2     16         16:46.2       
348   877  Jeffrey Meyer          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:16.3 38  15         16:46.3       
349   490  Kay Hunt               F      Lucas                  OH    US      0:25:17.1 51  17         16:47.1       
350   238  Chip Hankinson         M      Baltimore              OH    US      0:23:48.2 41  14         16:48.2       
351   733  Mathew LaCroix         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:49.9 55  30         16:49.9       
352   359  Peter Laakso           M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:26:50.2 35  20         16:50.2       
353   464  Thomas Kotch           M      New Albany             OH    US      0:24:21.1 42  15         16:51.1       
354   339  Christopher Kessler    M      Powell                 OH    US      0:22:55.8 35  12         16:55.8       
355   19   Scott Parrish          M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:25:57.2 44  18         16:57.2       
356   171  Andrew Queler          M      galloway               OH    US      0:23:29.2 44  13         16:59.2       
357   133  Tim Ciolli             M      Upper Arlington        OH    US      0:24:59.6 32  16         16:59.6       
358   91   Tim Anderson           M      Mentor                 OH    US      0:23:00.5 27  12         17:00.5       
359   730  Walt Eckert            M      Delaware               OH    US      0:22:32.1 45  11         17:02.1       
360   839  Cindy Hoffman          F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:27:02.4 32  20         17:02.4       
361   644  Dave Valentine         M      Baltimore              OH    US      0:20:33.6 49  7          17:03.6       
362   363  Jon Latta              M      Gahanna                OH    US      0:21:36.2 47  9          17:06.2       
363   807  Bryan Barch            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:40.7 45  15         17:10.7       
364   31   MariaLicha Perez       F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:32:11.2 52  30         17:11.2       
365   723  Joel Demory            M      Grove City             OR    US      0:24:12.2 44  14         17:12.2       
366   575  Gabe Pytel             M      Jefferson              OH    US      0:21:15.6 39  8          17:15.6       
367   244  Brian Myers            M      Baltimore              OH    US      0:28:16.8 53  22         17:16.8       
368   430  Emily Rizek            F      Westerville            OH    US      0:21:17.1 37  8          17:17.1       
369   377  Joe Mark               M      Spencerville           OH    US      0:29:19.1 24  24         17:19.1       
370   325  Travis Jenkins         M      Cadiz                  OH    US      0:23:49.7 31  13         17:19.7       
371   780  Alex Cook              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:51.5 25  11         17:21.5       
372   906  Stephen Nogan          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:51.9 33  15         17:21.9       
373   901  Jake Harper            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:52.2 25  13         17:22.2       
374   418  Joseph Saloom          M      Westerville            OH    US      0:31:22.6 52  28         17:22.6       
375   185  Lewis Owens            M      Manchester             CT    US      0:27:22.6 25  20         17:22.6       
376   29   Josh Moore             M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:23:54.9 38  13         17:24.9       
377   801  Reggie Parks           M      New Albany             OH    US      0:30:56.1 43  27         17:26.1       
378   763  Felice Moretti         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:56.2 54  21         17:26.2       
379   762  John Petzinger         M      Upper Arlington        OH    US      0:23:26.5 39  12         17:26.5       
380   787  Anonymous Participant  M                                   US      0:28:28.8 49  22         17:28.8       
381   753  Brian Roth             M      Northfield             OH    US      0:28:30.0 29  22         17:30.0       
382   514  Dirk DeCoy             M      Bellaire               OH    US      0:30:31.5 53  26         17:31.5       
383   390  Matthieu McHenry       M      Concord                CA    US      0:25:35.7 29  16         17:35.7       
384   579  John Rasch             M      Huntington             IN    US      0:21:09.4 23  7          17:39.4       
385   167  Doug Dinsmore          M      Mc Cordsville          IN    US      0:32:40.0 57  30         17:40.0       
386   849  zachary foreman        M      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:40.5 30  20         17:40.5       
387   401  Christopher Miller     M      Galena                 OH    US      0:27:11.7 41  19         17:41.7       
388   271  Jeremy Float           M      Plain City             OH    US      0:29:42.4 42  24         17:42.4       
389   938  Mike Rothe             M      Circleville            OH    US      0:23:46.5 45  12         17:46.5       
390   914  Jake Schroeder         M      New Albany             OH    US      0:24:47.2 24  14         17:47.2       
391   720  Dale Moffitt           M      Urbana                 OH    US      0:32:47.7 47  30         17:47.7       
392   134  A.vincent Ciraldo      M      Akron                  OH    US      0:20:50.4 35  6          17:50.4       
393   664  susan work             F      New Albany             OH    US      0:32:50.6 51  30         17:50.6       
394   598  Jeanne Schilder        F      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:31:20.7 54  27         17:50.7       
395   919  Mackenzie Brown        M      Takoma Park            MD    US      0:21:52.2 27  8          17:52.2       
396   685  Greg Wolfinger         M      Plain City             OH    US      0:22:33.1 38  9          18:03.1       
397   166  Nathan Dilley          M      Lancaster              OH    US      0:22:33.3 39  9          18:03.3       
398   942  Haley Stangle          F      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:25:34.8 27  15         18:04.8       
399   825  Brian List             M      Loveland               OH    US      0:26:05.6 34  16         18:05.6       
400   199  Kelly Hoying           F      Coldwater              OH    US      0:22:48.1 32  9          18:18.1       
401   23   Jeff Hunt              M      Nashport               OH    US      0:22:50.3 42  9          18:20.3       
402   426  Adam Boyarko           M      Youngstown             OH    US      0:25:53.9 34  15         18:23.9       
403   754  Eric Johnston          M      Twinsburg              OH    US      0:25:58.3 35  15         18:28.3       
404   722  Andy Demory            M      Springfield            OH    US      0:24:01.4 47  11         18:31.4       
405   509  Liz Ciampa             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:04.8 42  13         18:34.8       
406   946  Jerome Lacey           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:35.2 24  8          18:35.2       
407   84   Kristy McBride         F      Charlevoix             MI    US      0:24:05.5 32  11         18:35.5       
408   690  Shannon Lewis          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:09.7 42  17         18:39.7       
409   350  Bret Knickerbocker     M      Lexington              KY    US      0:23:40.8 26  10         18:40.8       
410   565  Jack Pierson           M      Canfield               OH    US      0:33:42.9 65  30         18:42.9       
411   508  George Callif          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:29:47.9 48  22         18:47.9       
412   302  Tom Hernandez          M      Timberville            VA    US      0:33:50.0 55  30         18:50.0       
413   64   Corinne Haney          F      Magnolia               OH    US      0:27:20.1 39  17         18:50.1       
414   728  Victor Hanson          M      Powell                 OH    US      0:23:50.1 32  10         18:50.1       
415   860  Alex Rock              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:18:58.3 36  0          18:58.3       
416   456  Ray Ryjewski           M      Westerville            OH    US      0:23:29.9 45  9          18:59.9       
417   545  Daniel Parrish         M      New Boston             MI    US      0:23:01.3 35  8          19:01.3       
418   947  Renee Black            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:31.7 46  17         19:01.7       
419   353  Nathan Knobel          M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:27:34.5 35  17         19:04.5       
420   719  Darrin Lacheta         M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:34:05.5 50  30         19:05.5       
421   356  Chris Kropp            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:05.8 27  10         19:05.8       
422   504  Molly Youell           F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:23:07.3 28  8          19:07.3       
423   905  Dominic Nocera         M      Westerville            OH    US      0:28:07.7 49  18         19:07.7       
424   972  Blaize O'Brien         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:19:10.0 47             19:10.0       
425   766  Kim obrien             F      Silver Spring          MD    US      0:21:11.2 35  4          19:11.2       
426   466  Acton Archie           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:43.1 35  11         19:13.1       
427   777  Josh Houser            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:48.1 41  9          19:18.1       
428   222  Kyle Shaffer           M      New Franklin           OH    US      0:25:48.8 29  13         19:18.8       
429   836  Dyan Couden            F      Johnstown              OH    US      0:34:18.9 60  30         19:18.9       
430   744  Christina Fichtner     F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:30:20.3 41  22         19:20.3       
431   875  John Weiler            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:21.5 28  10         19:21.5       
432   34   Stephen Strong         M      Carmel                 IN    US      0:22:51.9 29  7          19:21.9       
433   329  Brian Jolly            M      Wellston               OH    US      0:27:53.3 45  17         19:23.3       
434   232  Steve Dadio            M      Perkasie               PA    US      0:26:24.2 43  14         19:24.2       
435   102  Katie Baumann          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:25.3 32  10         19:25.3       
436   365  Kevin Legates          M      Powell                 OH    US      0:26:56.4 49  15         19:26.4       
437   805  Ben Pierson            M      Bellevue               WA    US      0:22:59.2 30  7          19:29.2       
438   454  Barry Connell          M      Nashport               OH    US      0:26:01.2 52  13         19:31.2       
439   601  Colleen Sheridan       F      DublinDublin           OH    US      0:26:03.6 47  13         19:33.6       
440   520  Dan Fink               M      Plain City             OH    US      0:26:10.1 46  13         19:40.1       
441   172  Steve Bence            M      Penn Hills             PA    US      0:25:40.4 62  12         19:40.4       
442   458  Richard Brownfield     M      Columbus               OH    US      0:32:41.1 65  26         19:41.1       
443   212  Kyle Sliney            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:24:13.5 34  9          19:43.5       
444   59   Leesa Comparin         F      Camden                 OH    US      0:34:44.2 61  30         19:44.2       
445   776  Matthew Old            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:16.0 42  7          19:46.0       
446   738  jason finch            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:48.4 25  6          19:48.4       
447   387  Brooklyn McDonnell     F      Washington Court House OH    US      0:21:51.9 36  4          19:51.9       
448   824  Nathan Witkin          M      Marion                 OH    US      0:21:55.0 35  4          19:55.0       
449   845  Michael Zucatti        M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:21:26.3 33  3          19:56.3       
450   193  Unknown Partic. 193                                                0:19:57.2                19:57.2       
451   783  Edward Haynes          M      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:27:32.2 44  15         20:02.2       
452   437  Lamarr Renshaw         M      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:28:07.4 43  16         20:07.4       
453   746  David Enright          M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:27:37.9 39  15         20:07.9       
454   18   Jason Plank            M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:30:40.6 57  21         20:10.6       
455   936  Betsy Meacham          F      Circleville            OH    US      0:21:47.4 37  3          20:17.4       
456   360  Lauren Lampley         F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:24:19.4 30  8          20:19.4       
457   491  Donald Conrad          M      Loudonville            OH    US      0:31:49.5 66  23         20:19.5       
458   36   Brad Thornburg         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:20:21.7 32  0          20:21.7       
459   852  Andrew Carson          M      San Diego              CA    US      0:25:24.1 32  10         20:24.1       
460   978  Bill Lyvers            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:29:54.6 41  19         20:24.6       
461   496  Don Corbin             M      Sunbury                OH    US      0:30:24.6 74  20         20:24.6       
462   692  Tim Monaghan           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:55.0 48  17         20:25.0       
463   846  Andrew Onorato         M      Munhall                PA    US      0:26:59.2 35  13         20:29.2       
464   856  Robert Ward            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:02.8 29  13         20:32.8       
465   915  Luke Schroeder         M      New Albany             OH    US      0:28:10.1 22  15         20:40.1       
466   211  Melissa Sliney         F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:24:13.1 32  7          20:43.1       
467   869  Natalia Hayes          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:13.2 47  21         20:43.2       
468   890  Scot Van Marter        M      Plain City             OH    US      0:31:44.0 50  22         20:44.0       
469   920  Nathan Brown           M      Silver Spring          MD    US      0:23:45.6 36  6          20:45.6       
470   47   John Sillaman          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:46.1 33  10         20:46.1       
471   791  Steven Hayden          M      Manhattan Beach        CA    US      0:29:50.4 52  18         20:50.4       
472   400  CARL Miller            M      Newport                KY    US      0:26:52.1 29  12         20:52.1       
473   735  Lawrence Hall          M      Plain City             OH    US      0:22:52.5 60  4          20:52.5       
474   828  Joao Magalhaes         M      Roseland               NJ    US      0:28:22.7 35  15         20:52.7       
475   841  Flash Barchik          M      Cambra                 PA    US      0:25:23.1 41  9          20:53.1       
476   854  Jeffrey Tyree          M      Powhatan               VA    US      0:26:23.7 56  11         20:53.7       
477   797  Jim Stickford          M      Springfield            OH    US      0:33:25.5 56  25         20:55.5       
478   355  Eliza Kroger           F      New Albany             OH    US      0:29:28.6 35  17         20:58.6       
479   750  Chan White             F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:29:31.5 39  17         21:01.5       
480   165  Donald Dickson         M      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:26:01.7 37  10         21:01.7       
481   600  Mary Shelly            F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:35:02.2 54  28         21:02.2       
482   718  Tim Chambers           M      Powell                 OH    US      0:28:35.9 56  15         21:05.9       
483   552  Manus Patton           M      North Olmsted          OH    US      0:36:05.9 64  30         21:05.9       
484   702  Prashant Malhotra      M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:08.0 40  2          21:08.0       
485   785  Steven Turzewski       M      Brighton               MI    US      0:23:09.6 24  4          21:09.6       
486   633  Wally Theado           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:42.4 34  3          21:12.4       
487   689  Brian Whittaker        M      Alexandria             VA    US      0:29:42.9 33  17         21:12.9       
488   691  Lisa Whittaker         F      Gahanna                OH    US      0:29:44.4 44  17         21:14.4       
489   190  Jesse Dornan           M      West Chester           OH    US      0:25:16.7 38  8          21:16.7       
490   701  Melissa Feinberg       F      Delaware               OH    US      0:34:17.4 59  26         21:17.4       
491   433  Amanda Mowry           F      Worthington            OH    US      0:30:17.8 40  18         21:17.8       
492   35   Colin Renk             M      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:22:51.0 29  3          21:21.0       
493   667  Jonathan Wyble         M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:24:21.5 44  6          21:21.5       
494   957  Eddie Filhart II       M      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:22.6 49  20         21:22.6       
495   259  Dan Ernst              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:53.4 45  15         21:23.4       
496   515  AINSLEY LIVINGSTONE    M      COLUMBUS               OH    US      0:34:55.7 46  27         21:25.7       
497   96   Philip Ardrey          M      Ashville               OH    US      0:34:59.0 48  27         21:29.0       
498   840  Anonymous Participant  M                                   US      0:23:33.1 41  4          21:33.1       
499   173  Derrick Whitacre       M      Petaluma               CA    US      0:32:11.0 36  21         21:41.0       
500   872  Reynette Magyari       F      Gahanna                OH    US      0:31:42.5 56  20         21:42.5       
501   467  Scott Eversole         M      Marion                 OH    US      0:28:46.2 50  14         21:46.2       
502   886  Richard Eldridge       M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:28:49.2 46  14         21:49.2       
503   731  Andy Poole             M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:26:21.0 37  9          21:51.0       
504   241  Bob Painter            M      Grove City             OH    US      0:36:51.1 65  30         21:51.1       
505   960  Dan Oliver             M      Brunswick              OH    US      0:35:21.7 46  27         21:51.7       
506   221  Katherine Jeppesen     F      Imperial               PA    US      0:27:23.0 36  11         21:53.0       
507   481  Rachel White           F      New Albany             OH    US      0:21:53.3 31  0          21:53.3       
508   349  Austin Knickerbocker   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:25.7 25  5          21:55.7       
509   882  Linda Jones            F      Akron                  OH    US      0:36:57.9 66  30         21:57.9       
510   142  Eric Corl              M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:32:57.9 32  22         21:57.9       
511   963  Damon Lubinsky         M      Brunswick              OH    US      0:27:58.5 46  12         21:58.5       
512   420  Paul Luling            M      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:30:58.9 45  18         21:58.9       
513   423  Anthony Nocera         M      New Albany             OH    US      0:31:31.0 44  19         22:01.0       
514   898  Amy Moran              F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:26:03.3 34  8          22:03.3       
515   386  Trevor McCue           M      Cadiz                  OH    US      0:35:35.5 30  27         22:05.5       
516   741  Rachael Enright        F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:24:06.4 29  4          22:06.4       
517   116  Megan Borchers         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:38.4 25  1          22:08.4       
518   176  Dan French             M      Byron Center           MI    US      0:26:09.9 35  8          22:09.9       
519   40   Raymond Dipasquale     M      Conesus                NY    US      0:30:43.1 52  17         22:13.1       
520   694  Daniel Shonebarger     M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:46.7 31  1          22:16.7       
521   727  Dolores Hanson         F      Powell                 OH    US      0:23:47.3 37  3          22:17.3       
522   30   Dan Harrigan           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:49.5 38  3          22:19.5       
523   391  Stephany McMillin      F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:25:19.7 30  6          22:19.7       
524   219  Amy Rybak              F      Bowling Green          OH    US      0:29:25.3 52  14         22:25.3       
525   984  Colleen Watson         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:56.5 52  13         22:26.5       
526   806  Mike Kolanko           M      Espanola               ON    CA      0:28:26.9 65  12         22:26.9       
527   680  Meg Dury               F      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:00.7 38  11         22:30.7       
528   470  Todd Feldman           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:31.3 28  18         22:31.3       
529   781  Zack Brown             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:31.4 34  4          22:31.4       
530   918  Raja Ali               M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:26:31.4 38  8          22:31.4       
531   562  Joe Petersen           M      Sidney                 OH    US      0:24:01.8 47  3          22:31.8       
532   858  David Lang             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:02.8 30  9          22:32.8       
533   113  Laura Blair            F      Danville               IN    US      0:30:34.4 53  16         22:34.4       
534   980  Tracey Larick          F      gahanna                OH    US      0:24:36.0 46  4          22:36.0       
535   495  Jody Roberto           F      Galena                 OH    US      0:29:06.2 42  13         22:36.2       
536   991  Robert Dalton          M      Grove City             OH    US      0:26:37.8 39  8          22:37.8       
537   53   Matthew Ponesse        M      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:12.8 44  5          22:42.8       
538   46   Jeffrey Smith          M      detroit                MI    US      0:32:14.0 50  19         22:44.0       
539   487  Amy Bargahiser         F      Bellville              OH    US      0:24:45.4 57  4          22:45.4       
540   749  Marissa Bechtel        F      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:48.5 39  4          22:48.5       
541   521  Mike Fink              M      Springboro             OH    US      0:25:49.3 39  6          22:49.3       
542   32   Gerry Brockman         M      Stoutsville            OH    US      0:27:21.7 44  9          22:51.7       
543   699  Chelsea Ramsey         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:52.5 30  10         22:52.5       
544   468  Paidemoyo Saburi       M      Westerville            OH    US      0:23:24.4 39  1          22:54.4       
545   837  Nicolle Srisongkham    F      Wapakoneta             OH    US      0:30:27.4 38  15         22:57.4       
546   385  Julie McConnell        F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:26:58.9 41  8          22:58.9       
547   712  Anonymous Participant  M                                   US      0:27:58.9 18  10         22:58.9       
548   778  Alex Liao              M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:28:03.2 32  10         23:03.2       
549   220  Christopher Dallacroce M      Imperial               PA    US      0:37:33.5 45  29         23:03.5       
550   922  Ann Whitmarsh          F      Miami Beach            FL    US      0:37:03.7 64  28         23:03.7       
551   20   Brandy Swisher         F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:24:04.7 41  2          23:04.7       
552   249  Ali Sodders            F      Baltimore              OH    US      0:28:10.2 23  10         23:10.2       
553   789  Mike Lunsford          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:11.4 38  2          23:11.4       
554   25   Colin Klier            M      Groveport              OH    US      0:29:12.0 43  12         23:12.0       
555   844  Brandon Costantino     M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:26:43.7 25  7          23:13.7       
556   848  Michael LeMay          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:15.8 41  2          23:15.8       
557   772  Dan Cadwell            M      Allison Park           PA    US      0:25:20.0 25  4          23:20.0       
558   661  Daniel Wisniewski      M      Columbus               OH    US      0:30:55.7 34  15         23:25.7       
559   798  Michael Brideweser     M      Springfield            OH    US      0:34:28.5 40  22         23:28.5       
560   153  Duncan Cumming         M      Guelph                 ON    CA      0:31:59.5 43  17         23:29.5       
561   130  John Cianciolo         M      Sidney                 OH    US      0:30:35.1 55  14         23:35.1       
562   594  Jim Rouff              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:33:05.6 66  19         23:35.6       
563   874  Elizabeth Franz        F      Delaware               OH    US      0:26:38.5 37  6          23:38.5       
564   602  John Sherman           M      Zanesville             OH    US      0:31:10.7 54  15         23:40.7       
565   21   Austin Salyers         M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:26:12.2 31  5          23:42.2       
566   979  Gregory Stark          M      Gahanna                OH    US      0:25:43.0 46  4          23:43.0       
567   218  Erica Rybak            F      Bowling Green          OH    US      0:28:43.6 22  10         23:43.6       
568   326  Glenn Jividen Jr       M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:38:43.7 59  30         23:43.7       
569   740  dale engelhart         M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:24:14.1 39  1          23:44.1       
570   291  David Gulley           M      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:34:17.0 55  21         23:47.0       
571   202  staci Wright           F      Lebanon                IN    US      0:26:51.1 52  6          23:51.1       
572   611  Dimitrios Spantithos   M      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:57.7 28  8          23:57.7       
573   284  Kat Greber             F      Spencerville           OH    US      0:29:30.0 44  11         24:00.0       
574   336  Mark Keith             M      Newark                 OH    US      0:36:08.1 46  24         24:08.1       
575   486  Ryan Mellick           M      Mansfield              OH    US      0:24:09.5 45  0          24:09.5       
576   850  Tim Florak             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:34:43.0 47  21         24:13.0       
577   144  Jason Cozzarin         M      Guelph                 ON    CA      0:29:49.3 41  11         24:19.3       
578   27   Patrick Labuhn         M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:24:53.4 36  1          24:23.4       
579   331  Kathleen Jones         F      Circleville            OH    US      0:36:58.2 67  25         24:28.2       
580   333  Sara Joyner            F      Greenfield             IN    US      0:25:29.5 38  2          24:29.5       
581   808  William Eleyet         M      West Mansfield         OH    US      0:24:30.1 39             24:30.1       
582   710  Barry Hunlock          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:34:00.3 70  19         24:30.3       
583   358  Shelley Kyle           F      Troy                   OH    US      0:26:31.5 43  4          24:31.5       
584   352  Tom Knickerbocker      M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:28:02.3 54  7          24:32.3       
585   687  Jim Tighe              M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:25:36.8 47  2          24:36.8       
586   269  Quinn Fischer          M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:26:09.2 44  3          24:39.2       
587   566  Kris Pierson           M      Akron                  OH    US      0:25:10.4 30  1          24:40.4       
588   479  Christina Harris       F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:26:41.7 22  4          24:41.7       
589   625  Patrick Stricker       M      Maineville             OH    US      0:25:44.4 39  2          24:44.4       
590   965  Mark Shaffer           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:30:46.8 41  12         24:46.8       
591   880  Erin Frey              F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:25:17.2 28  1          24:47.2       
592   892  Tom Wilson             M      Pataskala              OH    US      0:33:48.3 44  18         24:48.3       
593   52   Beth Quinn             F      Livonia                MI    US      0:27:18.4 58  5          24:48.4       
594   398  Colton Mieskoski       M      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:52.3 26  6          24:52.3       
595   184  Gregg Bourdo           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:53.4 40  6          24:53.4       
596   1455 Unknown Partic. 1455                                               0:24:53.5                24:53.5       
597   483  Jeff White             M      New Albany             OH    US      0:29:24.2 57  9          24:54.2       
598   814  joseph keller          M      Powell                 OH    US      0:30:58.1 52  12         24:58.1       
599   709  Jami Fritter           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:34:00.2 37  18         25:00.2       
600   511  Michael Kelly          M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:28:01.1 35  6          25:01.1       
601   465  Jean Eversole          F      Marion                 OH    US      0:28:32.2 43  7          25:02.2       
602   250  Brad Sodders           M      Baltimore              OH    US      0:28:08.4 53  6          25:08.4       
603   742  Ashleigh Enright       F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:27:41.7 29  5          25:11.7       
604   588  Rebekah Rogers         F      Cedarville             OH    US      0:27:47.2 30  5          25:17.2       
605   56   Samer Saleh            M      Gurnee                 IL    US      0:30:23.1 40  10         25:23.1       
606   954  LaShaun Hixon          M      Pataskala              OH    US      0:25:27.7 40             25:27.7       
607   301  Bart Henning           M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:28:27.9 38  6          25:27.9       
608   711  W.D. Young             M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:28:03.7 46  5          25:33.7       
609   1423 Unknown Partic. 1423                                               0:25:34.6                25:34.6       
610   477  Lindsay Harris         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:38.0 27             25:38.0       
611   913  Ana Schroeder          F      New Albany             OH    US      0:26:40.1 19  2          25:40.1       
612   1016 Unknown Partic. 1016                                               0:25:41.3                25:41.3       
613   669  Ashley Zuchelli        F      Mentor                 OH    US      0:26:11.5 30  1          25:41.5       
614   524  Rosalyn Parish         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:33:46.4 61  16         25:46.4       
615   41   Denise Mahany          F      Arkport                NY    US      0:31:46.9 43  12         25:46.9       
616   646  Ricardo Valle          M      Charlotte              NC    US      0:35:52.5 63  20         25:52.5       
617   1340 Unknown Partic. 1340                                               0:25:53.3                25:53.3       
618   373  Dean Mahalati          M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:30:25.1 41  9          25:55.1       
619   668  John York              M      Akron                  OH    US      0:29:25.5 49  7          25:55.5       
620   397  James Meyer            M      Troy                   OH    US      0:30:59.1 50  10         25:59.1       
621   434  Erin Fausett           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:59.3 37  4          25:59.3       
622   924  Matt Baehr             M      Westerville            OH    US      0:29:35.1 49  7          26:05.1       
623   451  Tifft Gannon           M      Powell                 OH    US      0:27:35.3 38  3          26:05.3       
624   65   Braden Kail            M      Waynesburg             OH    US      0:32:06.3 47  12         26:06.3       
625   427  David Hall             M      Grove City             OH    US      0:37:10.7 38  22         26:10.7       
626   893  Amy Maldonado          F      Pataskala              OH    US      0:27:46.4 42  3          26:16.4       
627   67   Linda Herald           F      Burton                 OH    US      0:26:16.9 40             26:16.9       
628   873  Matthew Franz          M      Delaware               OH    US      0:29:20.1 38  6          26:20.1       
629   372  Jimmy Maccora          M      Canton                 OH    US      0:27:50.3 19  3          26:20.3       
630   638  Nathan Tremblay        M      Troy                   OH    US      0:26:52.0 41  1          26:22.0       
631   706  David Roesener         M      Plain City             OH    US      0:28:58.5 44  5          26:28.5       
632   168  Jacob Dinsmore         M      Mc Cordsville          IN    US      0:32:30.2 24  12         26:30.2       
633   977  Lenny Annesi           M      GAHANNA                OH    US      0:32:02.0 52  11         26:32.0       
634   225  Missy Hickam           F      Livonia                MI    US      0:27:33.2 52  2          26:33.2       
635   765  Matthew Bailey         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:33.5 48  10         26:33.5       
636   203  Joshua Wright          M      Lebanon                IN    US      0:30:37.7 23  8          26:37.7       
637   815  Jeremy Young           M      Delaware               OH    US      0:29:13.0 41  5          26:43.0       
638   597  Michelle Rykard        F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:26:49.0 35             26:49.0       
639   460  Jon Denny              M      New Albany             OH    US      0:28:50.3 47  4          26:50.3       
640   14   Joanne Atwood          F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:27:21.5 43  1          26:51.5       
641   1014 Unknown Partic. 1014                                               0:26:52.0                26:52.0       
642   375  Karen Maqueda Jaime    F      Ashville               OH    US      0:27:55.9 24  2          26:55.9       
643   62   Lori Wildes            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:36:30.5 58  19         27:00.5       
644   347  Mandy Knapke           F      Wapakoneta             OH    US      0:32:06.6 40  10         27:06.6       
645   186  John Skutnik           M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:35:36.6 60  17         27:06.6       
646   679  Jeffrey Andrix         M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:34:06.8 43  14         27:06.8       
647   489  Juanita Shenberger     F      Bellville              OH    US      0:33:07.6 49  12         27:07.6       
648   714  Anthony Parks          M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:32:38.9 39  11         27:08.9       
649   512  Dave Stemen            M      Delphos                OH    US      0:27:10.9 44             27:10.9       
650   870  JULIE GOOD             F      Galena                 OH    US      0:30:15.2 44  6          27:15.2       
651   955  Renee Schnug           F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:31:22.1 58  8          27:22.1       
652   912  lee gray               M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:39:53.5 50  25         27:23.5       
653   1173 Unknown Partic. 1173                                               0:27:27.2                27:27.2       
654   15   Jason Well             M      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:30:58.2 45  7          27:28.2       
655   78   Ed Bogert              M      Tustin                 MI    US      0:30:58.2 52  7          27:28.2       
656   506  Laura Halpern          F      Powell                 OH    US      0:35:29.2 49  16         27:29.2       
657   311  Cassidy Horton         F      Canton                 OH    US      0:30:59.3 23  7          27:29.3       
658   536  John Ogden             M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:33:04.5 52  11         27:34.5       
659   871  Aneca Lasley           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:38.8 43  0          27:38.8       
660   663  Sean Woosley           M      Westerville            OH    US      0:27:39.2 46  0          27:39.2       
661   351  Nancy Knickerbocker    F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:30:48.7 54  6          27:48.7       
662   568  James Pooch            M      Whitehall              OH    US      0:28:51.4 19  2          27:51.4       
663   862  Maura Teynor           F      Mansfield              OH    US      0:31:22.2 55  7          27:52.2       
664   903  Rick Kaylor            M      bristol                TN    US      0:33:29.8 58  11         27:59.8       
665   124  matt caccimelio        M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:28:16.0 34             28:16.0       
666   998  Andy Knight            M      Ostrander              OH    US      0:43:16.1 56  30         28:16.1       
667   236  Mercedes Chomos        F      Worthington            OH    US      0:28:17.8 43             28:17.8       
668   790  Patrick Hayden         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:29:50.4 48  3          28:20.4       
669   987  Jennifer Brinkley      F      Columbus               OH    US      0:29:20.5 39  2          28:20.5       
670   493  Carolina Miranda       F      Gahanna                OH    US      0:32:51.3 42  9          28:21.3       
671   788  Shane Murray           M      Kenosha                WI    US      0:28:28.8 40             28:28.8       
672   878  MaryAnn Rubin          F      Hudson                 OH    US      0:36:02.6 53  15         28:32.6       
673   885  Anthony McCabe         M      Cardington             OH    US      0:33:06.1 34  9          28:36.1       
674   226  Katie Grab             F      Canton                 MI    US      0:30:36.4 44  4          28:36.4       
675   774  Christine Dutrow       F      Columbus               OH    US      0:29:20.5 34  1          28:50.5       
676   593  Jeff Rouff             M      West Chester           OH    US      0:28:51.9 43             28:51.9       
677   693  Unknown Partic. 693                                                0:28:56.9                28:56.9       
678   264  Jordan Farfsing        F      Columbus               OH    US      0:30:30.3 27  3          29:00.3       
679   73   David Courtney         M      Buffalo                NY    US      0:31:43.6 59  5          29:13.6       
680   623  Amy Strapp             F      Worthington            OH    US      0:29:13.9 37             29:13.9       
681   865  Dominic Sanzo          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:23.1 42  4          29:23.1       
682   717  Drew Chambers          M      Powell                 OH    US      0:32:55.4 51  7          29:25.4       
683   500  Sean Kearney           M      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:32:59.5 48  7          29:29.5       
684   475  Jackie Washburn        F      WESTERVILLE            OH    US      0:38:03.2 40  17         29:33.2       
685   895  Stef Alcorn            F      Pataskala              OH    US      0:29:34.7 48  0          29:34.7       
686   233  Charles Rose           M      Wantagh                NY    US      0:37:45.4 43  16         29:45.4       
687   994  David Lee              M      Hillsboro              OH    US      0:40:19.4 34  21         29:49.4       
688   361  Scott Lapointe         M      Lima                   OH    US      0:33:19.9 38  7          29:49.9       
689   888  Ron Carroll            M      Westerville            OH    US      0:34:02.7 45  8          30:02.7       
690   928  Dominique DiSabato     F      Columbus               OH    US      0:30:09.4 23             30:09.4       
691   803  Andrew Borman          M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:36:20.7 23  12         30:20.7       
692   908  JOHN STARNER           M      Lancaster              OH    US      0:33:26.9 43  6          30:26.9       
693   502  Meghan Wallace         F      Bedford                OH    US      0:31:27.1 36  2          30:27.1       
694   503  Ione Damasco           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:35:05.7 42  9          30:35.7       
695   743  Jackie Hatten          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:36:11.6 40  11         30:41.6       
696   441  Tamara Fisher          F      Centerburg             OH    US      0:31:42.9 40  2          30:42.9       
697   177  Dave Sharpley          M      Coldwater              MI    US      0:39:14.4 55  17         30:44.4       
698   77   Andrea Bogert          F      Tustin                 MI    US      0:30:48.2 25  0          30:48.2       
699   995  FRED BEERY             M      Hillsboro              OH    US      0:36:52.5 62  12         30:52.5       
700   274  Terry Fuller           F      Granville              OH    US      0:30:53.0 58  0          30:53.0       
701   988  Marc Gardner           M      North Canton           OH    US      0:31:02.8 51  0          31:02.8       
702   90   Troy Almanson          M      Westerville            OH    US      0:31:07.8 26             31:07.8       
703   169  Nicole Dinsmore        F      Mc Cordsville          IN    US      0:32:38.7 28  3          31:08.7       
704   205  Allison Wright         F      Lebanon                IN    US      0:31:08.9 23  0          31:08.9       
705   556  Kristy Pearson         F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:33:40.6 35  5          31:10.6       
706   884  Jim Trotta             M      Grove City             OH    US      0:36:49.2 42  11         31:19.2       
707   447  Christine Nicholls     F      Heath                  OH    US      0:37:54.8 47  13         31:24.8       
708   119  Lauren Brown           F      Springfield            OH    US      0:37:30.1 29  12         31:30.1       
709   484  Deana White            F      New Albany             OH    US      0:31:37.6 58  0          31:37.6       
710   523  Meredith Parish        F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:31:44.2 29  0          31:44.2       
711   539  Joscelyne Olivar       F      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:55.9 29             31:55.9       
712   657  Christopher Wilt       M      Zionsville             IN    US      0:32:32.8 39  1          32:02.8       
713   201  Brian Winner           M      Coldwater              OH    US      0:33:38.8 39  3          32:08.8       
714   976  Pauline Annesi         F      GAHANNA                OH    US      0:32:47.7 50  1          32:17.7       
715   883  Clifton Lemke          M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:36:49.2 29  9          32:19.2       
716   555  Jacob Pearson          M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:35:55.9 35  7          32:25.9       
717   95   Deborah Ardrey         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:33:58.9 38  3          32:28.9       
718   700  Courtney Hale          F      Powell                 OH    US      0:32:35.0 28             32:35.0       
719   510  Landon Rhodes          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:40:30.9 70  15         33:00.9       
720   853  Jason Wilson           M      Cumberland             VA    US      0:35:04.3 30  4          33:04.3       
721   121  Beth Butcher           F      Wapakoneta             OH    US      0:35:22.4 46  4          33:22.4       
722   26   Rudy Brown             M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:36:02.3 50  5          33:32.3       
723   446  Lyndsi Martin          F      Newark                 OH    US      0:34:14.0 31  0          34:14.0       
724   751  Rhea Kolanko           F      Toronto                ON    CA      0:34:44.8 37  1          34:14.8       
725   482  Suzie Cooper           F      New Albany             OH    US      0:34:30.6 48  0          34:30.6       
726   159  Anonymous Participant  M                                   US      0:35:22.5 53  1          34:52.5       
727   243  Penny Myers            F      Baltimore              OH    US      0:34:56.0 47             34:56.0       
728   645  Maureen Valentine      F      Baltimore              OH    US      0:35:01.1 46             35:01.1       
729   698  Matthew Byerly         M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:40:05.5 55  10         35:05.5       
730   110  Susan Birdwell         F      Lancaster              OH    US      0:35:07.9 45             35:07.9       
731   732  Carol LaCroix          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:35:46.6 46  1          35:16.6       
732   158  Priscilla Davenport    F      Columbus               OH    US      0:36:16.7 40  2          35:16.7       
733   961  Haley Oliver           F      Brunswick              OH    US      0:35:21.7 18  0          35:21.7       
734   60   NANCY DENDRAMIS        F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:45:58.3 65  21         35:28.3       
735   107  Aleksandr Bevz         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:37:00.3 27  3          35:30.3       
736   1170 Unknown Partic. 1170                                               0:35:52.7                35:52.7       
737   445  Lisa Hayes             F      Newark                 OH    US      0:37:54.7 49  3          36:24.7       
738   384  Emily McCann           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:37:00.4 25  1          36:30.4       
739   428  Karen Brockway         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:37:10.8 37  1          36:40.8       
740   448  Emily Wells            F      Granville              OH    US      0:38:54.2 37  4          36:54.2       
741   1534 Unknown Partic. 1534                                               0:37:35.0                37:35.0       
742   229  David Pospischil       M      River Edge             NJ    US      0:37:45.4 44  0          37:45.4       
743   945  CaMeia Staffod         F      Omaha                  NE    US      0:38:05.6 27  0          38:05.6       
744   887  Jennifer Harshbarger   F      Westerville            OH    US      0:38:08.6 39  0          38:08.6       
745   990  Imee Dalton            F      Grove City             OH    US      0:38:51.9 35  1          38:21.9       
746   497  Kimberly Klonowski     F      Westerville            OH    US      0:38:27.5 48             38:27.5       
747   911  Bill Stoddard          M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:39:54.7 52  2          38:54.7       
748   345  Geza Kiss              M      Painesville            OH    US      0:39:15.0 50             39:15.0       
749   610  Susan Smith            F      Shelbyville            IN    US      0:39:34.1 55  0          39:34.1       
750   829  Anonymous Participant  F                                   US      0:41:23.2 39  3          39:53.2       
751   170  Amy Domer              F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:40:12.1 30  0          40:12.1       
752   993  Jobeth Lee             F      Hillsboro              OH    US      0:40:19.4 32             40:19.4       
753   705  aaron runge            M      Logan                  OH    US      0:40:39.4 41             40:39.4       
754   748  Tricia Mays            F      Galloway               OH    US      0:40:40.5 39  0          40:40.5       
755   926  terry gilbert          M      Groveport              OH    US      0:41:18.8 58             41:18.8       
756   216  Sontae Mitchell        F      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:41:27.1 31  0          41:27.1       
757   234  Laura Houser           F      Wapakoneta             OH    US      0:43:58.9 41  1          43:28.9       
758   879  David Rubin            M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:44:48.3 52  1          44:18.3       
759   775  Frederick Dina         M      Medina                 OH    US      0:49:26.1 55  3          47:56.1       
760   531  Beverly Niccum         F      Newark                 OH    US      0:49:52.9 49  0          49:52.9       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.