Arnold Pump & Run 5K

Sun March 8, 2020 Columbus, OH 43215 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City-State              Age Clock     Pace  
                                                                      Time            
===== ==== ======================= ====== ======================= === ========= ===== 
1     1291 Cory Scheadler          M      Pickerington  OH        31  0:16:02.7 5:10  
2     1008 Mike Aldrink            M      Powell  OH              37  0:16:18.4 5:15  
3     1204 Brent Martin            M      Gambier  OH             29  0:16:53.5 5:27  
4     1151 CJ Hitz                 M      Colorado Springs  CO    40  0:16:57.7 5:28  
5     1236 Jason Newport           M      Eaton  OH               43  0:17:41.8 5:42  
6     1128 Kevin Hall              M      Ann Arbor  MI           16  0:17:50.9 5:45  
7     1135 Wyat Harmon             M      Fredericktown  OH       14  0:17:57.8 5:47  
8     1303 David Sikes             M      Westerville  OH         28  0:18:01.7 5:49  
9     1406 Jared Lowery            M      New Albany  OH          31  0:18:03.7 5:49  
10    1175 Laura Kaulen            F      Hilliard  OH            38  0:18:04.7 5:50  
11    1399 Phillip Nicol           M      Marion  OH              15  0:18:29.1 5:58  
12    1199 Timothy Lowman          M      Eaton  OH               25  0:18:30.2 5:58  
13    1487 Robert Wiltshire        M      Westerville  OH         25  0:18:49.1 6:04  
14    1130 Robert Hall             M      Frazeysburg  OH         45  0:18:55.1 6:06  
15    1041 Robert Boston           M      Marietta  OH            48  0:19:02.7 6:08  
16    1363 Alex Williams           M      Caro  MI                29  0:19:26.4 6:16  
17    1207 Alex Mattioli           M      Marysville  OH          23  0:19:29.2 6:17  
18    1282 Trevor Sams             M      Westerville  OH         23  0:19:44.2 6:22  
19    1218 Logan Milleman          M      Newark  OH              17  0:19:55.7 6:25  
20    1037 David Bloomfield        M      Delaware  OH            32  0:19:56.2 6:26  
21    1342 Ryan Tuohy              M      Columbus  OH            22  0:20:12.8 6:31  
22    1150 Stephanie Hillman       F      Westerville  OH         27  0:20:13.3 6:31  
23    1348 Joel Waits              M      Columbus  OH            19  0:20:24.0 6:35  
24    1209 James Mccanne           M      San Francisco  CA       34  0:20:26.0 6:35  
25    1090 Derek Dodge             M      Caro  MI                36  0:20:37.7 6:39  
26    1038 Gabby Bobadilla         F      Pickerington  OH        19  0:20:43.9 6:41  
27    1301 Dennis Shih             M      Pittsburgh  PA          22  0:20:47.0 6:42  
28    1383 Aaron Lee               M      Columbus  OH            21  0:20:47.4 6:42  
29    1149 Caroline Hillman        F      Westerville  OH         27  0:20:48.9 6:43  
30    1154 Michael Holloway        M      Pickerington  OH        16  0:20:51.9 6:44  
31    1174 Rachelle Karnchanaphati F      Columbus  OH            30  0:21:03.6 6:47  
32    1011 Caleb Anderson          M      Coshocton  OH           29  0:21:06.2 6:48  
33    1407 Jeff Gerth              M      Canal Winchester  OH    46  0:21:21.9 6:53  
34    1384 Evan Schroeder          M      New Albany  OH          16  0:21:30.2 6:56  
35    1248 Kevin Paris             M      Pickerington  OH        30  0:21:33.3 6:57  
36    1157 Brue Hoyt               M      Columbus  OH            46  0:21:36.5 6:58  
37    1198 Mike Lossick            M      Perrysburg  OH          30  0:21:38.1 6:59  
38    1362 Jason Wiles             M      Gahanna  OH             42  0:21:46.8 7:01  
39    1112 Andrew Foster           M      Columbus  OH            29  0:21:54.1 7:04  
40    1242 Longino Ochoa           M      Maracaibo  ZULIA        39  0:22:02.1 7:06  
41    1267 Chris Ripple            M      Frazeysburg  OH         53  0:22:12.6 7:10  
42    1147 Adam Hewit              M      Blacklick  OH           32  0:22:17.8 7:11  
43    1322 Miles Stabl             M      Columbus  OH            21  0:22:23.4 7:13  
44    1201 Dustin Lumadue          M      Lexington  OH           17  0:22:31.3 7:16  
45    1146 Star Henthorn           F      Mansfield  OH           14  0:22:32.0 7:16  
46    1095 B. Edwards              F      Yellow Springs  OH      12  0:22:32.6 7:16  
47    1398 Martin Ledesma          M      Columbus  OH            38  0:22:35.5 7:17  
48    1393 Daniel Carpenter        M      Columbus  OH            27  0:22:36.9 7:17  
49    1376 Phil Wright, Jr         M      Columbus  OH            44  0:22:38.9 7:18  
50    1323 Ken Stack               M      Liverpool  NE           37  0:22:40.7 7:19  
51    1233 Karl Neimeister         M      Worthington  OH         24  0:22:46.3 7:21  
52    1320 Michael Spellman        M      Indianapolis  IN        47  0:22:49.1 7:22  
53    1386 Trent Martin            M      Hilliard  OH            49  0:22:50.4 7:22  
54    1243 Ben O'Dell              M      Ashland  KY             51  0:22:53.7 7:23  
55    1254 Matthew Pflieger        M      Dublin  OH              42  0:22:58.4 7:25  
56    1364 Cassie Williams         F      Caro  MI                28  0:23:00.3 7:25  
57    1260 John Pyles              M      Worthington  OH         45  0:23:01.3 7:25  
58    1134 Scott Harmon            M      Fredericktown  OH       50  0:23:12.8 7:29  
59    1337 Zach Taylor             M      Johnstown  OH           22  0:23:16.9 7:30  
60    1349 Alyssa Waldron          F      Buffalo  NY             20  0:23:27.3 7:34  
61    1247 Brandon Paris           M      Pickerington  OH        26  0:23:28.3 7:34  
62    1339 Michael Thompson        M      Bellbrook  OH           26  0:23:28.9 7:34  
63    1312 Katherine Snook         F      Lancaster  OH           25  0:23:33.4 7:36  
64    1069 Kon Chittavong          M      Reynoldsburg  OH        43  0:23:34.9 7:36  
65    1395 Jacob Mccorkle          M      Chillicothe  OH         24  0:23:49.6 7:41  
66    1013 Joshua Anderson         M      Dresden  OH             38  0:23:49.9 7:41  
67    1166 Wayne Jackson           M      West Union  OH          31  0:23:50.1 7:41  
68    1402 Greg Stormont           M      Grove City  OH          57  0:23:52.4 7:42  
69    1400 Allan Street            M      Bryan  OH               36  0:23:52.8 7:42  
70    1202 Ryan Lutze              M      Marysville  OH          24  0:23:56.7 7:43  
71    1158 Addison Hutcheson       M      Columbus  OH            23  0:23:56.9 7:43  
72    1105 Tyler Faucett           M      Marysville  OH          25  0:23:57.3 7:44  
73    1234 Erik Neumann            M      Cincinnati  OH          32  0:23:58.3 7:44  
74    1089 Jason Diyanni           M      Reynoldsburg  OH        26  0:23:59.6 7:44  
75    1379 Steve Young             M      Columbus  OH            52  0:23:59.9 7:44  
76    1104 Samantha Farnsworth     F      Lewisville  OH          29  0:23:59.9 7:44  
77    1378 Geoff Young             M      Columbus  OH            45  0:24:01.7 7:45  
78    1227 Krystin Mullins         F      Worthington  OH         26  0:24:05.2 7:46  
79    1224 Jason Moses             M      Columbus  OH            42  0:24:11.3 7:48  
80    1391 Luke Russell            M      Columbus  OH            36  0:24:12.7 7:48  
81    1403 David Spurlock          M      Columbus  OH            49  0:24:17.5 7:50  
82    1087 Ann Difrancesco         F      Fredericktown  OH       52  0:24:20.8 7:51  
83    1231 Ami Musick              F      Indianapolis  IN        30  0:24:23.0 7:52  
84    1161 Thomas Illert           M      Bexley  OH              53  0:24:26.1 7:53  
85    1181 Irene Koesters          F      Dublin  OH              39  0:24:27.4 7:53  
86    1387 Maria Spedoske          F      Stanwood  MI            38  0:24:42.4 7:58  
87    1404 Dave Young              M      Dayton  OH              52  0:24:44.3 7:59  
88    1076 Curtis Crego            M      Ashville  OH            36  0:24:46.2 7:59  
89    1315 Evan Sommer             M      Portsmouth  OH          20  0:24:51.2 8:01  
90    1107 Matt Feck               M      Canal Winchester Oh  OH 21  0:24:59.8 8:04  
91    1172 Riedmaier Joshua        M      Nevada  OH              26  0:25:03.3 8:05  
92    1240 Jason Nofziger          M      Powell  OH              31  0:25:03.5 8:05  
93    1394 Riley Abrahamson        M      Wellston  OH            24  0:25:07.6 8:06  
94    1499 Larry Chia              M      Columbus  OH            50  0:25:12.1 8:08  
95    1025 Jennifer Batt           F      Columbus  OH            31  0:25:18.0 8:10  
96    1330 Gene Sullivan           M      Fulton  NY              50  0:25:18.6 8:10  
97    1343 Tom Tuohy               M      Columbus  OH            64  0:25:19.3 8:10  
98    1334 Catherine Sustersic     F      Columbus  OH            24  0:25:21.2 8:11  
99    1492 Rogelio Villarreal      M      Powell  OH              55  0:25:24.3 8:12  
100   1271 Keven Roberts           M      Westerville  OH         44  0:25:26.8 8:12  
101   1088 Angela Diyanni          F      Reynoldsburg  OH        30  0:25:26.9 8:12  
102   1116 Jonathan Gamble         M      Taylors Falls  MN       45  0:25:30.4 8:14  
103   1093 Srinivas Dubbaka        M      Powell  OH              48  0:25:33.4 8:15  
104   1494 Mike Whyte              M      Lewis Center  OH        46  0:25:34.7 8:15  
105   1370 Lauren Woodrow          F      Canal Winchester  OH    35  0:25:41.8 8:17  
106   1073 La Juane Cooks          M      Mount Vernon  OH        37  0:25:47.7 8:19  
107   1488 Jennifer Clark          F      New Albany  OH          22  0:25:48.3 8:19  
108   1346 Shannon Vanskiver       F      Erin  NY                43  0:26:02.2 8:24  
109   1031 Jodie Beckett           F      Birmingham  WEST MIDLA  31  0:26:11.2 8:27  
110   1152 Shelley Hitz            F      Colorado Springs  CO    38  0:26:11.5 8:27  
111   1015 Todd Arndt              M      Delaware  OH            45  0:26:17.3 8:29  
112   1053 Zachary Burgy-Vanhoose  M      Richmond  KY            20  0:26:23.5 8:31  
113   1143 Dylan Henry             M      Columbus  OH            17  0:26:24.1 8:31  
114   1028 Sarah Beatty            F      Columbus  OH            31  0:26:25.4 8:31  
115   1396 C. Owens                M      Fenton  MI              12  0:26:39.4 8:36  
116   1168 Jonathan Janning        M      Columbus  OH            26  0:26:43.5 8:37  
117   1262 David Ransom            M      Powell  OH              34  0:26:48.1 8:39  
118   1278 Virginia Ruiz           F      Maracaibo  ZULIA        32  0:26:51.0 8:40  
119   1219 Jarrod Miller           M      Mt. Sterling  OH        29  0:26:52.7 8:40  
120   1335 Cameron Syner           M      Groveport  OH           14  0:26:54.1 8:41  
121   1366 Maria Wilson            F      Springfield  OH         31  0:26:54.4 8:41  
122   1027 Emily Beard             F      Westerville  OH         18  0:26:59.8 8:42  
123   1048 Lauren Brooks           F      Columbus  OH            37  0:27:00.6 8:43  
124   1235 Megan Neumann           F      Cincinnati  OH          32  0:27:04.6 8:44  
125   1373 Cameron Worthy          M      Groveport  OH           15  0:27:05.9 8:44  
126   1304 Bethany Simpson         F      Columbus  OH            27  0:27:06.6 8:45  
127   1192 Joshua Linn             M      Marysville  OH          29  0:27:07.3 8:45  
128   1318 Jessica Spann           F      Westerville  OH         34  0:27:10.4 8:46  
129   1179 Christin Kilkenny       F      New Plymouth  OH        32  0:27:16.1 8:48  
130   1118 Andrew Georgiadis       M      Royal Oak  MI           30  0:27:16.7 8:48  
131   1329 Craig Suehrstedt        M      Bay Village  OH         42  0:27:18.5 8:48  
132   1222 Antonia Miranda         F      Buffalo  NE             24  0:27:25.1 8:51  
133   1079 Nooralhuda Dajani       F      Columbus  OH            26  0:27:25.6 8:51  
134   1007 Kodjo Agbemebia         M      Hilliard  OH            34  0:27:27.4 8:51  
135   1131 Allyson Halls           F      Columbus  OH            28  0:27:28.3 8:52  
136   1191 Everitt Lilly           M      Dublin  OH              53  0:27:28.3 8:52  
137   1500 Nick Xenarius           M      Lyndhurst  OH           39  0:27:32.1 8:53  
138   1401 Mark Feller             M      Delaware  OH            46  0:27:32.8 8:53  
139   1220 Laura Miller            F      Columbus  OH            22  0:27:35.0 8:54  
140   1014 Sebastian Arndt         M      Delaware  OH            13  0:27:37.9 8:55  
141   1176 Chris Keller            F      Columbus  OH            34  0:27:40.9 8:55  
142   1052 Michelle Bullock        F      Nunnelly  TN            42  0:27:45.5 8:57  
143   1297 Melissa Schuyler        F      Wilkinson  IN           42  0:27:45.6 8:57  
144   1006 Robin Adams             F      Medina  OH              42  0:27:47.9 8:58  
145   1055 Sarah Burre             F      Pickerington  OH        41  0:27:52.0 8:59  
146   1281 Naomi Sakuma            F      Columbus  OH            30  0:27:57.4 9:01  
147   1039 Britany Bodkins         F      Chillicothe  OH         29  0:28:04.5 9:03  
148   1141 Cody Heikkila           M      Warren  OH              15  0:28:05.2 9:04  
149   1389 Pat McDermott           M      Westerville  OH         66  0:28:05.4 9:04  
150   1005 Kyle Adams              M      Medina  OH              13  0:28:05.7 9:04  
151   1246 Mark Paisie             M      Crouton  OH             54  0:28:20.0 9:08  
152   1203 Chanel Mack             F      Columbus  OH            26  0:28:34.9 9:13  
153   1062 Justin Cantley          M      Columbus  OH            30  0:28:35.1 9:13  
154   1020 Dan Barron              M      Columbus  OH            51  0:28:35.4 9:13  
155   1063 Elizabeth Caris         F      Columbus  OH            29  0:28:35.9 9:13  
156   1129 Lori Hall               F      Ann Arbor  MI           52  0:28:38.6 9:14  
157   1127 Kelly Hall              F      Ann Arbor  MI           18  0:28:38.7 9:14  
158   1070 Domenic Chiudioni       M      Blacklick  OH           44  0:28:40.5 9:15  
159   1051 Andrew Brown            M      Covington  KY           21  0:28:44.3 9:16  
160   1010 Brenna Alonso           F      Covington  KY           21  0:28:44.6 9:16  
161   1068 Vicky Centers           F      Lima  OH                42  0:28:48.7 9:17  
162   1302 Candy Sikes             F      Westerville  OH         28  0:28:53.1 9:19  
163   1331 Jenni Sullivan          F      Fulton  NY              45  0:28:54.6 9:19  
164   1280 Shalon Sabo             F      O'Fallon  IL            28  0:28:55.5 9:20  
165   1072 Jessica Colflesh        F      Wintersville  OH        31  0:29:01.5 9:22  
166   1074 Mandy Cotter            F      Marysville  OH          38  0:29:03.6 9:22  
167   1279 John Sabo               M      O'Fallon  IL            29  0:29:04.0 9:23  
168   1486 Tom Davis               M      Columbus  OH            61  0:29:08.4 9:24  
169   1170 Aaron Jones             M      Portsmouth  OH          28  0:29:09.3 9:24  
170   1305 Karen Simpson           F      Grove City  OH          56  0:29:15.4 9:26  
171   1269 Carl Roberts            M      Columbus  OH            45  0:29:22.7 9:28  
172   1121 Mara Golitz             F      Columbus  OH            31  0:29:23.1 9:29  
173   1138 Roger Hart              M      St Paris  OH            54  0:29:24.4 9:29  
174   1139 Melody Hatampa          F      Columbus  OH            33  0:29:25.7 9:29  
175   1250 Mike Pelkey             M      Chatham  ONTARIO        38  0:29:26.1 9:30  
176   1344 Rockford Tyson          M      Copley  OH              60  0:29:27.2 9:30  
177   1163 Jennifer Inocencio      F      Salisbury  MD           31  0:29:29.2 9:31  
178   1115 Araya Gamble            F      Taylors Falls  MN       19  0:29:31.7 9:31  
179   1137 Angie Hart              F      Springfield  OH         32  0:29:38.7 9:34  
180   1388 Christian Durant        M      Columbus  OH            40  0:29:41.7 9:35  
181   1392 Mitch Moore             M      Columbus  OH            53  0:29:48.7 9:37  
182   1239 Amy Nitzschke           F      Westerville  OH         36  0:29:49.4 9:37  
183   1374 Kenneth Worthy          M      Groveport  OH           46  0:29:51.8 9:38  
184   1251 Bruno Perkins           M      Groveport  OH           40  0:29:55.6 9:39  
185   1377 Alex Yebaile            M      Johnstown  OH           15  0:29:59.2 9:40  
186   1390 David Long              M      Vandalia  OH            41  0:29:59.8 9:40  
187   1004 B. Adams                M      Medina  OH              12  0:30:03.7 9:42  
188   1165 Amanda Jackson          F      West Union  OH          29  0:30:04.5 9:42  
189   1136 Sarah Harmon            F      Newark  OH              26  0:30:09.2 9:44  
190   1036 Sucar Blakely           M      Columbus  OH            35  0:30:19.0 9:47  
191   1244 Jack O'Handley          M      Hilliard  OH            73  0:30:20.8 9:47  
192   1047 Eric Brooks             M      Columbus  OH            38  0:30:36.4 9:52  
193   1046 Brad Brooks             M      Columbus  OH            34  0:30:36.5 9:52  
194   1091 Amy Donohoe             F      Columbus  OH            21  0:30:39.8 9:53  
195   1361 Al Werner               M      New Albany  OH          46  0:30:41.9 9:54  
196   1188 Stephanie Lee           F      Windsor  ONTARIO        32  0:30:43.9 9:55  
197   1371 Michael Woods           M      Columbus  OH            48  0:30:49.5 9:56  
198   1381 Maggie Zelaya           F      Hilliard  OH            46  0:30:50.6 9:57  
199   1300 Richard Shears          M      Columbus  OH            53  0:30:54.9 9:58  
200   1189 Michael Lemaster        M      Columbus  OH            53  0:30:57.7 9:59  
201   1314 Edward Sommer           M      Portsmouth  OH          55  0:31:04.8 10:01 
202   1057 Kristi Burress          F      Columbus  OH            31  0:31:13.9 10:04 
203   1058 Scott Burress           M      Columbus  OH            41  0:31:14.6 10:05 
204   1045 Amanda Brooks           F      Columbus  OH            34  0:31:15.0 10:05 
205   1372 Whitney Works           F      Marysville  OH          27  0:31:23.2 10:07 
206   1299 Adam Sharpe             M      Galloway  OH            41  0:31:55.7 10:18 
207   1080 John Daly               M      Sarnia  ONTARIO         29  0:31:58.9 10:19 
208   1054 Craig Burre             M      Pickerington  OH        43  0:32:01.4 10:20 
209   1120 Natalie Gintert         F      Columbus  OH            26  0:32:16.9 10:25 
210   1365 Josh Wilson             M      Columbus  OH            28  0:32:30.6 10:29 
211   1081 Shannon Daly            F      Sarnia  ONTARIO         26  0:32:41.5 10:33 
212   1228 Erin Murphy             F      Columbus  OH            24  0:32:43.8 10:33 
213   1190 Sarah Lifsey            F      Silver Spring  MD       33  0:32:56.2 10:37 
214   1187 Marie Lawson            F      Silver Spring  MD       33  0:32:56.2 10:37 
215   1082 Brad Davis              M      Caldwell  OH            37  0:32:57.4 10:38 
216   1083 Carrie Davis            F      Caldwell  OH            35  0:32:57.7 10:38 
217   1489 Christine Lindner       F      Columbus  OH            29  0:32:58.5 10:38 
218   1182 Rachel Kozlowski        F      Upper Arlington  OH     27  0:32:58.5 10:38 
219   1292 Sarah Schebek           F      Columbus  OH            22  0:33:00.9 10:39 
220   1293 Savannah Schebek        F      Brunswick  OH           28  0:33:02.7 10:39 
221   1232 Raychel Namiotka        F      Worthington  OH         43  0:33:03.6 10:40 
222   1493 Heidi Baxter            F      Columbus  OH            33  0:33:20.5 10:45 
223   1125 Tim Guiden              M      Parkersburg  WV         25  0:33:26.4 10:47 
224   1012 Chuck Anderson          M      Dresden  OH             67  0:33:36.9 10:50 
225   1021 Jonathan Bartlebaugh    M      Willoughby  OH          27  0:33:44.8 10:53 
226   1210 Angela Mccloud          F      Fairport Harbor  OH     26  0:33:44.8 10:53 
227   1085 Tracie Delzeith         F      Kettering  OH           31  0:33:58.5 10:57 
228   1106 Marty Feck              M      Canal Winchester  OH    48  0:34:10.7 11:01 
229   1266 Rachael Richards        F      Columbus  OH            24  0:34:28.4 11:07 
230   1265 Benjamin Richards       M      Columbus  OH            28  0:34:28.6 11:07 
231   1327 Eric Street             M      Lexington  KY           36  0:34:29.1 11:07 
232   1119 Kim Gibson              F      Dexter City  OH         28  0:34:30.9 11:08 
233   1284 Lisa Sandberg           F      Columbus  OH            40  0:34:39.8 11:11 
234   1495 Bridget Dickerson       F      Columbus  OH            23  0:34:41.9 11:11 
235   1491 Sarah Kinnear           F      Columbus  OH            23  0:34:42.1 11:12 
236   1496 Alex Koury              F      Columbus  OH            23  0:34:49.0 11:14 
237   1153 Kathy Hoff              F      Hilliard  OH            51  0:34:53.9 11:15 
238   1142 Samantha Heikkila       F      Warren  OH              13  0:34:54.2 11:15 
239   1311 Randy Smith             M      Delaware  OH            58  0:34:58.1 11:17 
240   1310 Christine Smith         F      Delaware  OH            53  0:34:59.2 11:17 
241   1126 Samantha Guo            F      Dayton  OH              36  0:35:01.0 11:18 
242   1354 Paul Wallace            M      Westerville  OH         65  0:35:07.3 11:20 
243   1498 Robert Holmes           M      Westerville  OH         64  0:35:08.2 11:20 
244   1193 Steve Lipe              M      Pensacola  FL           62  0:35:14.7 11:22 
245   1274 Mandi Rodgers           F      Columbus  OH            25  0:35:56.4 11:35 
246   1273 Amber Robson            F      Columbus  OH            36  0:35:56.5 11:35 
247   1261 Ciarra Ramsey           F      Coshocton  OH           21  0:36:01.1 11:37 
248   1405 Rebecca Hess            F      Columbus  OH            57  0:36:03.3 11:38 
249   1167 Emily Janning           F      Columbus  OH            26  0:36:15.2 11:42 
250   1229 Megan Murphy            F      Columbus  OH            26  0:36:32.1 11:47 
251   1276 Jennifer Rodriguez      F      Grove City  OH          31  0:37:03.2 11:57 
252   1078 Chris Cutrer            M      Virginia Beach  VA      24  0:37:29.0 12:05 
253   1094 Frank Early             M      Cordova  TN             38  0:37:32.2 12:06 
254   1286 Sofia Santana           F      Cordova  TN             31  0:37:32.2 12:06 
255   1341 Ryan Trejo              M      Dayton  OH              26  0:37:43.8 12:10 
256   1022 Starli Bartlett         F      Jackson Center  OH      34  0:37:45.8 12:11 
257   1368 Gary Wood               M      Ashville  OH            50  0:38:10.9 12:19 
258   1369 Kristine Wood           F      Ashville  OH            46  0:38:13.2 12:20 
259   1169 Sabrinia Jimenez        F      Columbus  OH            18  0:38:18.6 12:21 
260   1295 Robin Schneider         F      Spring Hill  FL         51  0:38:26.2 12:24 
261   1101 Derek Fannin            M      Columbus  OH            39  0:38:35.4 12:27 
262   1296 Keith Schultz           M      Pataskala  OH           30  0:38:35.9 12:27 
263   1110 Bertie Ford             F      Westerville  OH         54  0:38:48.6 12:31 
264   1184 Cheryl Lambert          F      Columbus  OH            51  0:38:51.6 12:32 
265   1257 Samantha Pompeo         F      Pataskala  OH           27  0:38:57.3 12:34 
266   1050 Rollin Brossman         M      Springfield  OH         44  0:39:21.3 12:42 
267   1049 Christy Brossman        F      Springfield  OH         36  0:39:21.6 12:42 
268   1397 Kevin Gerrion           M      Xenia  OH               45  0:40:02.4 12:55 
269   1485 Bev Davis               F      Columbus  OH            60  0:40:31.7 13:04 
270   1230 Ezetta Murray           F      Columbus  OH            49  0:41:13.5 13:18 
271   1367 Sherry Wilson           F      Columbus  OH            59  0:42:01.2 13:33 
272   1316 Mary Sommer             F      Portsmouth  OH          52  0:42:03.4 13:34 
273   1357 Sarah Welsh             F      Hilliard  OH            21  0:44:06.0 14:14 
274   1264 John Reichle            M      Hilliard  OH            72  0:44:06.6 14:14 
275   1109 John Foltin             M      St. Clairsville  OH     43  0:46:59.4 15:09 
276   1114 Mellissa Fraley         F      Columbus  OH            24  0:47:15.1 15:15 
277   1108 Connie Fisher           F      Salem  OH               57  0:47:21.7 15:16 
278   1208 May Mbah                F      Pickerington  OH        42  0:48:13.8 15:33 
279   1245 Chinwe Okpalaoka        F      Pickerington  OH        48  0:48:15.5 15:34 
280   1336 Kim Tandanpolie         F      Pickerington  OH        51  0:48:25.4 15:37 
281   1409 Frank Voris             M      Edwardsville  OH        60  0:48:27.3 15:38 
282   1490 Colin Mack              M      Centerville  OH         30  0:48:37.7 15:41 
283   1353 Carolyn Wallace         F      Westerville  OH         62  0:48:57.2 15:47 
284   1497 Miriam Holmes           M      Westerville  OH         62  0:48:58.2 15:48 
285   1029 B. Becker               F      Galloway  OH            12  0:52:39.1 16:59 
286   1030 Tara Becker             F      Galloway  OH            38  0:52:40.3 16:59 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.