Arnold Pump & Run 5K

Sun March 8, 2020 Columbus, OH 43215 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                    Clock   Pace  Age Reps Adjusted Time 
                                                              Time                                 
===== === ==================== ====== ======================= ======= ===== === ==== ============= 
1     344 Zach Holbert         M      Waverly  OH             0:16:15 5:15  26  30   1:15          
2     565 Joseph Norton        M      Haddonfield  NJ         0:16:18 5:15  28  30   1:18          
3     567 Vaughan Obrien       M      Madison  WI             0:16:46 5:25  37  30   1:46          
4     14  Nathan Aichele       M      Westerville  OH         0:17:16 5:34  31  30   2:16          
5     550 Eddie Neel           M      Chesapeake  OH          0:17:36 5:41  29  30   2:36          
6     516 Robert Messmer       M      Cincinnati  OH          0:17:15 5:34  37  29   2:45          
7     217 Joey Enright         M      Galloway  OH            0:18:25 5:56  31  30   3:25          
8     360 Tina Husted          F      Columbus  OH            0:18:30 5:58  40  30   3:30          
9     568 Blaize O'Brien       M      Columbus  OH            0:18:30 5:58  42  30   3:30          
10    393 Sean Joseph          M      Lyndhurst  OH           0:18:32 5:59  28  30   3:32          
11    416 Tony Ketchmark       M      Davison  MI             0:18:40 6:01  50  30   3:40          
12    218 T.J. Enright         M      Dublin  OH              0:18:51 6:05  28  30   3:51          
13    799 Lisa Veneziano       F      Fenton  MI              0:19:05 6:09  48  30   4:05          
14    586 Ken Parks            M      Galena  OH              0:19:13 6:12  49  30   4:13          
15    555 Stan Nicol           M      Marion  OH              0:19:17 6:13  51  30   4:17          
16    864 John-Paul Zebrowski  M      Brighton  MI            0:16:52 5:26  20  25   4:22          
17    681 Michael Schwab       M      Cedar Falls  IA         0:19:22 6:15  47  30   4:22          
18    561 R.J Nolte            M      Cadiz  OH               0:19:34 6:19  32  30   4:34          
19    531 Elias Monhemius      M      Grove City  OH          0:19:10 6:11  20  29   4:40          
20    420 John Kihorany        M      Tiffin  OH              0:17:47 5:44  34  26   4:47          
21    351 David Hooie          M      Delaware  OH            0:19:17 6:13  44  29   4:47          
22    196 David Dilcher        M      Burr Ridge  IL          0:19:51 6:24  50  30   4:51          
23    338 Matt Hodges          M      University Heights  OH  0:19:54 6:25  25  30   4:54          
24    776 George Totonchy      M      Portland  OR            0:19:55 6:25  35  30   4:55          
25    399 Jim Kaufman          M      Whitehall  PA           0:19:55 6:25  51  30   4:55          
26    598 Doug Pfau            M      Canton  MI              0:19:57 6:26  50  30   4:57          
27    588 Jim Patton           M      North Ridgeville  OH    0:20:00 6:27  56  30   5:00          
28    817 Joshua Webb          M      Newark  OH              0:19:01 6:08  32  28   5:01          
29    859 Will Zachrich        M      Fredonia  PA            0:19:45 6:22  34  29   5:15          
30    595 Tyler Pensyl         M      Columbus  OH            0:17:49 5:45  32  25   5:19          
31    225 Fred Faber           M      New York  NY            0:19:19 6:14  33  28   5:19          
32    307 Larry Hanasky        M      Belmont  OH             0:20:24 6:35  47  30   5:24          
33    810 Meghan Ward          F      Cincinnati  OH          0:19:55 6:25  30  29   5:25          
34    512 George Medler        M      Spring Hill  FL         0:19:55 6:25  54  29   5:25          
35    541 Marty Mostyn         M      Columbus  OH            0:20:26 6:35  46  30   5:26          
36    548 Mike Myers           M      Pickerington  OH        0:20:27 6:36  44  30   5:27          
37    616 Daniel Port          M      Columbus  OH            0:20:28 6:36  30  30   5:28          
38    626 Jack Raglin          M      Bloomington  IN         0:20:31 6:37  55  30   5:31          
39    781 Jim Tunney           M      Downers Grove  IL       0:20:36 6:39  42  30   5:36          
40    509 Paul Mckinney        M      Portage  OH             0:20:40 6:40  50  30   5:40          
41    369 Ryan Jayne           M      Dublin  OH              0:18:42 6:02  30  26   5:42          
42    774 Joshua Thoroman      M      Washington C.H.  OH     0:19:17 6:13  36  27   5:47          
43    359 Leland Hunter        M      Columbus  OH            0:20:19 6:33  29  29   5:49          
44    638 Jamie Reed           M      Galena  OH              0:20:22 6:34  42  29   5:52          
45    862 Austin Zebrowski     M      Brighton  MI            0:16:54 5:27  20  22   5:54          
46    152 Kenneth Crabtree     M      Ann Arbor  MI           0:20:54 6:45  27  30   5:54          
47    139 Daniel Conner        M      Columbus  OH            0:20:25 6:35  60  29   5:55          
48    578 Cookie Oneal         F      Columbus  OH            0:21:00 6:46  60  30   6:00          
49    38  Lucas Ayars          M      Mechanicsburg  OH       0:19:01 6:08  31  26   6:01          
50    765 Steve Szpak          M      Mequon  WI              0:20:01 6:27  33  28   6:01          
51    231 Christopher Fausel   M      Indianapolis  IN        0:21:03 6:47  42  30   6:03          
52    590 Todd Patton          M      Granville  OH           0:20:34 6:38  47  29   6:04          
53    866 Christian Zepeda     M      La Jolla  CA            0:19:13 6:12  28  26   6:13          
54    576 Jim Oleksinski       M      Grosse Pointe Woods  MI 0:21:13 6:51  45  30   6:13          
55    697 Joe Siebert          M      Magnolia  OH            0:18:14 5:53  26  24   6:14          
56    738 Janalee Stock        F      Athens  OH              0:21:16 6:52  58  30   6:16          
57    302 Eric Haag            M      Highlands Ranch  CO     0:21:19 6:53  43  30   6:19          
58    458 Ryan Ledman          M      Muncie  IN              0:18:51 6:05  29  25   6:21          
59    753 Mike Studer          M      Galena  OH              0:21:26 6:55  52  30   6:26          
60    796 Steve Vanderhoff     M      Marion  OH              0:21:28 6:55  51  30   6:28          
61    130 Neil Coffield        M      Wheeling  WV            0:21:01 6:47  43  29   6:31          
62    424 James Kish           M      Magnetic Springs  OH    0:21:31 6:56  53  30   6:31          
63    58  Edward Becker        M      Hilliard  OH            0:17:33 5:40  38  22   6:33          
64    167 Simon Curran         M      Orchard Park  NY        0:18:03 5:49  30  23   6:33          
65    77  John Blakely         M      Dublin  OH              0:21:35 6:58  52  30   6:35          
66    232 John Federer         M      Galena  OH              0:18:12 5:52  35  23   6:42          
67    629 Mark Rasch           M      Bellbrook  OH           0:21:54 7:04  53  30   6:54          
68    383 David Jones          M      Westerville  OH         0:21:55 7:04  43  30   6:55          
69    143 Marty Cook           M      Louisville  KY          0:19:59 6:27  50  26   6:59          
70    785 Luke Tuttle          M      Columbus  OH            0:22:00 7:06  42  30   7:00          
71    642 Kyle Reichle         M      Grove City  OH          0:20:31 6:37  24  27   7:01          
72    680 Zack Schuller        M      Reynoldsburg  OH        0:22:03 7:07  25  30   7:03          
73    62  Tara Beery           F      Hillsboro  OH           0:22:06 7:08  40  30   7:06          
74    752 Christopher Strow    M      Scottown  OH            0:18:38 6:01  40  23   7:08          
75    345 Paul Hollern         M      Columbus  OH            0:22:14 7:10  51  30   7:14          
76    409 Kathryn Kelley       F      Columbus  OH            0:22:16 7:11  44  30   7:16          
77    180 Matt Deering         M      Austinburg  OH          0:22:20 7:12  41  30   7:20          
78    335 Marion Hochstettler  M      Wheelersburg  OH        0:22:21 7:13  34  30   7:21          
79    725 Richard Spicer       M      Columbus  OH            0:22:23 7:13  27  30   7:23          
80    583 Paul Pardi           M      Columbus  OH            0:19:54 6:25  30  25   7:24          
81    510 Scott Mclean         M      Dexter  MI              0:16:56 5:28  43  19   7:26          
82    213 Todd Ellwood         M      Powell  OH              0:22:27 7:15  54  30   7:27          
83    617 Douglas Portmann     M      Loveland  OH            0:20:59 6:46  45  27   7:29          
84    11  Jason Abramski       M      Lancaster  OH           0:22:33 7:16  31  30   7:33          
85    391 Perry Joos           M      Delaware  OH            0:22:33 7:16  51  30   7:33          
86    288 Rachel Gregg         F      North Syracuse  NY      0:20:35 6:38  32  26   7:35          
87    759 Anthony Sugar        M      Columbus  OH            0:21:05 6:48  49  27   7:35          
88    643 Paul Reitter         M      Worthington  OH         0:22:35 7:17  44  30   7:35          
89    329 Brandon Hill         M      Columbus  OH            0:20:37 6:39  30  26   7:37          
90    92  Robert Brown         M      Dublin  OH              0:22:42 7:19  40  30   7:42          
91    235 Jerry Feyh           M      Lewis Center  OH        0:22:48 7:21  50  30   7:48          
92    438 Todd Kreutzer        M      Westerville  OH         0:22:52 7:23  46  30   7:52          
93    415 David Ketchmark      M      Davison  MI             0:19:53 6:25  25  24   7:53          
94    726 Kevin Stahl          M      New Albany  OH          0:22:53 7:23  44  30   7:53          
95    74  Chris Bingham        M      Powell  OH              0:21:24 6:54  37  27   7:54          
96    694 Scott Shipley        M      Newark  OH              0:22:54 7:23  52  30   7:54          
97    253 Mike Futty           M      Mansfield  OH           0:21:30 6:56  53  27   8:00          
98    245 Roger Fowler         M      Litchfield Park  AZ     0:23:01 7:25  45  30   8:01          
99    652 Matt Roberts         M      Eaton  OH               0:23:02 7:26  34  30   8:02          
100   286 Jeff Grashel Jr.     M      Columbus  OH            0:20:09 6:30  23  24   8:09          
101   419 John Kibler          M      Sunbury  OH             0:23:11 7:29  43  30   8:11          
102   284 Steve Gould          M      Heath  OH               0:23:12 7:29  37  30   8:12          
103   476 Scott Luebcke        M      Powell  OH              0:22:46 7:21  52  29   8:16          
104   502 Sean Mcconahy        M      Volant  PA              0:19:49 6:24  38  23   8:19          
105   571 Justin Ogden         M      Pickerington  OH        0:20:19 6:33  20  24   8:19          
106   508 Mary Mchugh          F      Worthington  OH         0:22:20 7:12  52  28   8:20          
107   45  Brian Baker          M      Westerville  OH         0:20:22 6:34  33  24   8:22          
108   504 Michael Mccullough   M      Ellwood City  PA        0:23:28 7:34  40  30   8:28          
109   37  Robby Au             M      Howard  OH              0:21:29 6:56  22  26   8:29          
110   534 John Moore           M      Lewis Center  OH        0:22:30 7:15  48  28   8:30          
111   202 Molly Disabato       F      Columbus  OH            0:23:31 7:35  48  30   8:31          
112   660 James Roth           M      Marion  OH              0:20:32 6:37  48  24   8:32          
113   803 Richard Wagner       M      Columbus  OH            0:21:34 6:57  43  26   8:34          
114   155 Pat Crawford         M      Grove City  OH          0:19:06 6:10  44  21   8:36          
115   813 Jeff Washburn        M      Westerville  OH         0:20:38 6:39  44  24   8:38          
116   743 Greg Stormont        M      Grove City  OH          0:21:38 6:59  56  26   8:38          
117   168 Hubiei Cushman       M      Coshocton  OH           0:23:09 7:28  57  29   8:39          
118   133 Bently Collier       M      Powell  OH              0:23:39 7:38  50  30   8:39          
119   686 Pete Sepulveda       M      Geneva  OH              0:22:48 7:21  41  28   8:48          
120   645 Aaron Rex            M      Westerville  OH         0:19:19 6:14  38  21   8:49          
121   151 Jordan Crabill       M      Heath  OH               0:22:19 7:12  19  27   8:49          
122   562 Randy Nolte          M      St.Clairsville  OH      0:23:49 7:41  53  30   8:49          
123   375 Amy Jeffries         F      Granville  OH           0:22:50 7:22  42  28   8:50          
124   301 Steve Guy            M      Milwaukee  WI           0:20:51 6:44  45  24   8:51          
125   247 Eric Franklin        M      Columbus  OH            0:22:23 7:13  25  27   8:53          
126   695 Martin Shroyer       M      Marysville  OH          0:18:54 6:06  32  20   8:54          
127   552 Lisa Nelson          F      Louisa  KY              0:22:55 7:24  30  28   8:55          
128   380 Eric Johnston        M      Chardon  OH             0:21:26 6:55  35  25   8:56          
129   582 Kathleen Pardi       F      Columbus  OH            0:23:56 7:43  28  30   8:56          
130   100 Brent Busdeker       M      Tiffin  OH              0:24:01 7:45  40  30   9:01          
131   357 Michael Hudimac      M      Wheeling  WE            0:20:02 6:28  56  22   9:02          
132   518 Dustin Meyers        M      Columbus  OH            0:17:08 5:32  21  16   9:08          
133   767 Dennis Tanner        M      Danville  PA            0:24:11 7:48  55  30   9:11          
134   175 Bruce Davis          M      Hillsboro  OH           0:24:16 7:50  59  30   9:16          
135   692 Luke Shillington     M      Shickshinny  PA         0:20:47 6:42  23  23   9:17          
136   434 Curt Korte           M      Dublin  OH              0:24:22 7:52  52  30   9:22          
137   106 Gabe Caldwell        M      Indianapolis  IN        0:21:53 7:04  28  25   9:23          
138   488 Elmlinger Mark       M      Attica  OH              0:22:25 7:14  56  26   9:25          
139   832 Jason Wiles          M      Gahanna  OH             0:21:56 7:05  41  25   9:26          
140   748 Allan Street         M      Bryan  OH               0:24:00 7:45  35  29   9:30          
141   254 Matt Gabelman        M      Westerville  OH         0:20:04 6:28  46  21   9:34          
142   538 Aaron Morris         M      Anna  OH                0:21:04 6:48  25  23   9:34          
143   363 Andrew Isaacs        M      University Heights  OH  0:22:05 7:07  28  25   9:35          
144   146 Gary Cooperider      M      Marion  OH              0:23:35 7:36  60  28   9:35          
145   592 Bruce Pecci          M      Galena  OH              0:19:40 6:21  42  20   9:40          
146   707 Greg Smith           M      Lewis Center  OH        0:21:11 6:50  35  23   9:41          
147   158 Jonathan Crist       M      Portsmouth  OH          0:24:45 7:59  39  30   9:45          
148   121 John Chester         M      Marietta  OH            0:20:16 6:32  22  21   9:46          
149   780 David Tung           M      Newark  OH              0:18:48 6:04  25  18   9:48          
150   61  Jeff Beery           M      Hillsboro  OH           0:24:48 8:00  48  30   9:48          
151   296 William Groves       M      Springfield  OH         0:24:49 8:00  58  30   9:49          
152   677 Dan Schott           M      Orient  OH              0:24:20 7:51  50  29   9:50          
153   297 Dave Gudat           M      Valley View  OH         0:19:54 6:25  44  20   9:54          
154   86  Brian Botzman        M      Columbus  OH            0:21:54 7:04  40  24   9:54          
155   322 Eric Helm            M      Pittsburgh  PA          0:18:58 6:07  32  18   9:58          
156   164 Jim Cummings         M      Mannington  WV          0:19:35 6:19  52  19   10:05         
157   662 Stacy Ruff           F      Newark  OH              0:24:35 7:56  40  29   10:05         
158   54  Keith Barker         M      Grove City  OH          0:25:06 8:06  38  30   10:06         
159   742 Matt Stokes          M      Grove City  OH          0:20:37 6:39  24  21   10:07         
160   170 Gibby Dannemiller    M      Akron  OH               0:21:08 6:49  51  22   10:08         
161   172 Mark Darden          M      Columbus  OH            0:22:38 7:18  22  25   10:08         
162   314 David Hartung        M      Charlton Heights  WV    0:25:08 8:06  72  30   10:08         
163   34  Zack Aronson         M      Akron  OH               0:22:09 7:09  24  24   10:09         
164   682 Justin Scott         M      Pataskala  OH           0:21:40 6:59  37  23   10:10         
165   114 Nick Casdorph        M      Columbus  OH            0:20:41 6:40  25  21   10:11         
166   19  Eva Algarin          F      Oregon  OH              0:25:17 8:09  50  30   10:17         
167   690 Lynn Shaffer         F      Columbus  OH            0:25:17 8:09  50  30   10:17         
168   491 Daniel Martin        M      Zionsville  IN          0:25:18 8:10  37  30   10:18         
169   453 Dominic Lariccia     M      Dublin  OH              0:25:26 8:12  43  30   10:26         
170   309 Nathan Hanes Sr.     M      Columbus  OH            0:20:08 6:30  44  19   10:38         
171   514 Katy Mee             F      Miamisburg  OH          0:25:39 8:16  49  30   10:39         
172   248 Kristie Franklin     F      Portsmouth  OH          0:22:10 7:09  34  23   10:40         
173   237 Brendan Flaherty     M      New Albany  OH          0:20:41 6:40  48  20   10:41         
174   257 Stephen Galise       M      Loveland  OH            0:21:41 7:00  30  22   10:41         
175   15  Paul Aichele         M      Gurnee  IL              0:20:46 6:42  52  20   10:46         
176   342 Lon Hogan            M      Dublin  OH              0:21:16 6:52  32  21   10:46         
177   560 John Noguera         M      Toronto  ONTARIO        0:22:46 7:21  56  24   10:46         
178   684 Brian Seeley         M      Marietta  OH            0:25:46 8:19  48  30   10:46         
179   290 Chad Greulich        M      Plain City  OH          0:23:18 7:31  33  25   10:48         
180   278 Bruce Girardi        M      Worthington  OH         0:25:20 8:10  52  29   10:50         
181   337 Monica Hodge         F      Indianapolis  IN        0:21:25 6:55  36  21   10:55         
182   382 Dan Jones            M      Circleville  OH         0:25:55 8:22  57  30   10:55         
183   730 Mike Staveskie       M      Vermilion  OH           0:18:56 6:06  25  16   10:56         
184   107 Scott Caleodis       M      Hilliard  OH            0:22:56 7:24  42  24   10:56         
185   368 Jennifer Janoski     F      Columbus  OH            0:25:57 8:22  47  30   10:57         
186   746 Katie Strader        F      Columbus  OH            0:21:01 6:47  24  20   11:01         
187   493 Mike Martin          M      Wooster  OH             0:23:33 7:36  58  25   11:03         
188   199 Douglas Dinsmore     M      Reynoldsburg  OH        0:26:06 8:25  52  30   11:06         
189   94  Michelle Buggs       F      Ann Arbor  MI           0:24:37 7:56  30  27   11:07         
190   850 Cory Workman         M      Newark  OH              0:24:08 7:47  19  26   11:08         
191   293 Eli Griffis          M      New York  NY            0:22:09 7:09  32  22   11:09         
192   243 Marianna Fortress    F      Perrysburg  OH          0:26:13 8:27  55  30   11:13         
193   120 Michael Cheng        M      Dayton  OH              0:19:14 6:12  26  16   11:14         
194   853 Greg Wyatt           M      Cincinnati  OH          0:25:15 8:09  50  28   11:15         
195   103 Andy Cabe            M      Columbus  OH            0:24:18 7:50  40  26   11:18         
196   214 Scott Elmlinger      M      Delaware  OH            0:19:20 6:14  32  16   11:20         
197   835 Steven Williamson    M      Moon Twp.  PA           0:20:52 6:44  22  19   11:22         
198   573 Joseph Oldham        M      Akron  OH               0:21:22 6:54  43  20   11:22         
199   269 Kevin Geiser         M      Wheelersburg  OH        0:22:52 7:23  33  23   11:22         
200   716 Martha Snee          F      Columbus  OH            0:26:23 8:31  55  30   11:23         
201   36  Mitchell Au          M      Howard  OH              0:22:00 7:06  35  21   11:30         
202   281 Nick Goff            M      Huntington  WV          0:23:31 7:35  34  24   11:31         
203   435 Craig Kreakie        M      Westerville  OH         0:23:02 7:26  35  23   11:32         
204   515 Chad Meenach         M      Caledonia  OH           0:25:02 8:05  41  27   11:32         
205   841 Theresa Winterhalter F      Clearwater  FL          0:26:35 8:35  48  30   11:35         
206   537 Mike Morgan          M      Newark  OH              0:24:07 7:47  42  25   11:37         
207   499 Ken May              M      Clarence Center  NY     0:26:38 8:35  48  30   11:38         
208   757 Wendy Suehrstedt     F      Durham  ME              0:26:42 8:37  54  30   11:42         
209   229 Chad Fast            M      Xenia  OH               0:23:14 7:30  30  23   11:44         
210   304 Robert Hahn          M      Thornville  OH          0:23:16 7:30  54  23   11:46         
211   497 Mark Matson          M      South Charleston  WV    0:26:50 8:39  56  30   11:50         
212   698 Geoff Siess          M      Copley  OH              0:20:56 6:45  31  18   11:56         
213   622 Matthew Purdy        M      Westerville  OH         0:19:32 6:18  38  15   12:02         
214   222 Adam Evans           M      Portsmouth  OH          0:20:02 6:28  27  16   12:02         
215   527 Christopher Miller   M      Columbus  OH            0:27:09 8:45  28  30   12:09         
216   828 Chris Whitham        M      Worthington  OH         0:22:10 7:09  34  20   12:10         
217   116 Terry Casto          M      Mount Vernon  OH        0:24:41 7:58  54  25   12:11         
218   727 Ed Stamborski        M      Hilliard  OH            0:24:46 7:59  48  25   12:16         
219   145 Michael Cooper       M      Granby  CT              0:27:16 8:48  60  30   12:16         
220   836 Corey Wilson         M      Westerville  OH         0:23:47 7:40  43  23   12:17         
221   258 Kali Gallaher        F      Columbus  OH            0:21:19 6:53  28  18   12:19         
222   262 Tony Gant            M      Maineville  OH          0:22:49 7:22  24  21   12:19         
223   570 Kyle O'Donnel        M      Wickliffe  OH           0:22:49 7:22  18  21   12:19         
224   614 Scott Plickert       M      Tiffin  OH              0:23:19 7:31  43  22   12:19         
225   609 Deb Pirkel           F      Rio  WI                 0:26:49 8:39  45  29   12:19         
226   30  Philip Ardrey        M      Ashville  OH            0:25:50 8:20  43  27   12:20         
227   863 John Zebrowski       M      Brighton  MI            0:19:55 6:25  48  15   12:25         
228   648 Erin Ribic           F      Spokane  WA             0:27:25 8:51  28  30   12:25         
229   602 Benjamin Pierson     M      Frederick  MD           0:19:26 6:16  25  14   12:26         
230   838 Scott Wilson         M      Maumee  OH              0:27:29 8:52  50  30   12:29         
231   575 Tim O'Leary          M      Columbus  OH            0:27:29 8:52  50  30   12:29         
232   413 Christopher Kessler  M      Chicago  IL             0:22:07 7:08  30  19   12:37         
233   51  Mark Banta           M      Centerburg  OH          0:22:37 7:18  47  20   12:37         
234   421 J.Thomas King        M      Bexley  OH              0:27:38 8:55  51  30   12:38         
235   208 Mike Dutt            M      Plain City  OH          0:22:39 7:18  48  20   12:39         
236   270 Andrew Gembecki      M      Yorktown Heights  NY    0:22:42 7:19  26  20   12:42         
237   163 Steven Cruz          M      Westerville  OH         0:23:48 7:41  30  22   12:48         
238   123 Anthony Cianciolo    M      Dayton  OH              0:21:51 7:03  31  18   12:51         
239   798 Justin Bender        M      Shelbyville  IN         0:20:52 6:44  22  16   12:52         
240   113 Kathleen Casdorph    F      Columbus  OH            0:24:53 8:02  50  24   12:53         
241   761 Roger Sugarman       M      Columbus  OH            0:24:54 8:02  62  24   12:54         
242   240 Jeremy Float         M      Dublin  OH              0:23:25 7:33  37  21   12:55         
243   661 Richard Ruff         M      Newark  OH              0:22:27 7:15  52  19   12:57         
244   754 David Stuller        M      Mount Vernon  OH        0:22:57 7:24  49  20   12:57         
245   303 Daniel Hagele        M      Columbus  OH            0:25:29 8:13  24  25   12:59         
246   425 Todd Kistler         M      Grove City  OH          0:26:59 8:42  37  28   12:59         
247   823 Wayne Whipple        M      Columbus  OH            0:21:02 6:47  31  16   13:02         
248   745 Chris Stover         M      Columbus  OH            0:20:03 6:28  30  14   13:03         
249   604 Jack Pierson         M      Canfield  OH            0:28:04 9:03  60  30   13:04         
250   793 Scot Van Marter      M      Plain City  OH          0:23:35 7:36  45  21   13:05         
251   719 Craig Sochor         M      Powell  OH              0:22:36 7:17  28  19   13:06         
252   437 Duane Kreusch        M      Russells Point  OH      0:25:08 8:06  51  24   13:08         
253   466 John Lepto           M      Columbus  OH            0:22:39 7:18  24  19   13:09         
254   376 Paul Jeremiah        M      North Canton  OH        0:24:40 7:57  48  23   13:10         
255   539 Allen Morrison       M      Caldwell  OH            0:21:18 6:52  46  16   13:18         
256   52  Chris Barbosky       M      Columbus  OH            0:27:19 8:49  41  28   13:19         
257   362 Stephanie Irwin      F      Canal Fulton  OH        0:24:51 8:01  46  23   13:21         
258   117 Kathy Caudill        F      Morral  OH              0:28:22 9:09  60  30   13:22         
259   40  Dean Backiewicz      M      Centerburg  OH          0:25:53 8:21  54  25   13:23         
260   649 Chad Rice            M      Zanesville  OH          0:21:56 7:05  30  17   13:26         
261   32  Susan Armiak         F      Grosse Ile  MI          0:24:26 7:53  41  22   13:26         
262   221 Mohamad Ettefagh     M      Powell  OH              0:28:00 9:02  45  29   13:30         
263   384 David Jones          M      Marysville  OH          0:25:02 8:05  26  23   13:32         
264   177 Brandon Deans        M      Denver  CO              0:21:33 6:57  34  16   13:33         
265   80  Sarah Boeckman       F      Columbus  OH            0:25:34 8:15  40  24   13:34         
266   551 Ben Neff             M      Rockford  OH            0:20:38 6:39  32  14   13:38         
267   85  Marcus Borman        M      Frederick  MD           0:24:38 7:57  24  22   13:38         
268   760 Nicholas Sugar       M      Cuyahoga Falls  OH      0:22:12 7:10  28  17   13:42         
269   320 Tim Heikkila         M      Mayfield Heights  OH    0:21:46 7:01  36  16   13:46         
270   414 Owen Kessler         M      Columbus  OH            0:22:17 7:11  25  17   13:47         
271   13  Ed Aichele           M      Cleveland  OH           0:28:17 9:07  55  29   13:47         
272   869 Mick Zwayer          M      Columbus  OH            0:22:50 7:22  43  18   13:50         
273   426 John Klaus           M      Granville  OH           0:24:22 7:52  44  21   13:52         
274   326 Ryan Hess            M      Dublin  OH              0:24:52 8:01  38  22   13:52         
275   35  Dusty Au             F      Howard  OH              0:21:23 6:54  34  15   13:53         
276   756 Eric Suehrstedt      M      Durham  ME              0:21:24 6:54  54  15   13:54         
277   201 Luke Disabato        M      Columbus  OH            0:22:24 7:14  48  17   13:54         
278   82  Robert Boike         M      Xenia  OH               0:28:56 9:20  52  30   13:56         
279   109 George Callif        M      Columbus  OH            0:24:28 7:54  43  21   13:58         
280   701 Ryan Slaby           M      Lyndhurst  OH           0:23:32 7:35  29  19   14:02         
281   791 Don Underwood        M      Columbus  OH            0:28:04 9:03  37  28   14:04         
282   851 Nicholas Wurzbach    M      Washington C.H  OH      0:26:36 8:35  22  25   14:06         
283   404 Bob Keener           M      Gahanna  OH             0:29:07 9:24  70  30   14:07         
284   191 James Dickey         M      Powell  OH              0:22:09 7:09  36  16   14:09         
285   474 Mark Lorenz          M      New Albany  OH          0:25:39 8:16  43  23   14:09         
286   775 Barbara Tomlin       F      Marion  OH              0:29:13 9:25  55  30   14:13         
287   804 Bryan Wagstaff       M      Rahway  NJ              0:24:15 7:49  32  20   14:15         
288   361 Lucinda Hutchins     F      Lancaster  OH           0:29:18 9:27  58  30   14:18         
289   63  Daniel Beisner       M      Tiffin  OH              0:21:51 7:03  41  15   14:21         
290   124 John Cianciolo       M      Sidney  OH              0:25:51 8:20  50  23   14:21         
291   367 Jason Janoski        M      Columbus  OH            0:26:54 8:41  49  25   14:24         
292   749 Darrell Strickland   M      Pickerington  OH        0:26:57 8:42  45  25   14:27         
293   16  Amy Albery           F      Granville  OH           0:22:35 7:17  38  16   14:35         
294   650 Jared Rice           M      Parma  OH               0:22:36 7:17  29  16   14:36         
295   238 Kim Fleming          F      Newark  OH              0:29:36 9:33  56  30   14:36         
296   423 Jenny Kipker         F      Hilliard  OH            0:24:38 7:57  44  20   14:38         
297   634 Bob Reasey           M      Washington  PA          0:24:13 7:49  32  19   14:43         
298   808 Arthur Walton Iii    M      Toledo  OH              0:25:13 8:08  65  21   14:43         
299   128 Ryland Clark         M      Asheboro  NC            0:24:15 7:49  26  19   14:45         
300   17  Andy Alessio         M      Victoria  MN            0:22:16 7:11  20  15   14:46         
301   519 Louisa Mezache       F      Columbus  OH            0:20:17 6:33  28  11   14:47         
302   306 Mitch Hall           M      Ann Arbor  MI           0:20:47 6:42  50  12   14:47         
303   392 Anthony Jorge        M      Pataskala  OH           0:20:18 6:33  37  11   14:48         
304   599 Lisa Pfeiffer        F      Granville  OH           0:29:49 9:37  50  30   14:49         
305   768 Eric Tata            M      Medina  OH              0:24:51 8:01  45  20   14:51         
306   122 Brian Chrin          M      Cincinnati  OH          0:21:52 7:03  28  14   14:52         
307   354 Eli Hothem           M      Columbus  OH            0:25:24 8:12  31  21   14:54         
308   668 Danny Samson         M      Columbus  OH            0:21:28 6:55  27  13   14:58         
309   842 Dan Wisniewski       M      Columbus  OH            0:23:00 7:25  29  16   15:00         
310   340 Dan Hoffman          M      Wickliffe  OH           0:20:02 6:28  18  10   15:02         
311   610 Alan Pitts           M      Columbus  OH            0:24:35 7:56  46  19   15:05         
312   630 Matthew Rasch        M      Cincinnati  OH          0:19:36 6:19  22  9    15:06         
313   674 Fred Schmidt         M      Lancaster  PA           0:22:07 7:08  36  14   15:07         
314   794 Danielle Vandegrift  F      Orient  OH              0:24:38 7:57  32  19   15:08         
315   606 Mike Pierson         M      Saline  MI              0:26:40 8:36  59  23   15:10         
316   687 Adam Serafinas       M      Roseville  MI           0:25:41 8:17  25  21   15:11         
317   312 Stan Harris          M      Westerville  OH         0:22:43 7:20  48  15   15:13         
318   481 Phil Maclean         M      Powell  OH              0:25:13 8:08  44  20   15:13         
319   849 Susan Work           F      Johnstown  OH           0:26:16 8:28  46  22   15:16         
320   522 Roy Milam            M      Rockwood  MI            0:27:47 8:58  51  25   15:17         
321   705 Darren Smith         M      Columbus  OH            0:22:22 7:13  26  14   15:22         
322   710 Matthew Smith        M      Delta  OH               0:23:52 7:42  28  17   15:22         
323   845 Kathy Wolf           F      Columbus  OH            0:23:53 7:42  39  17   15:23         
324   597 John Petzinger       M      Upper Arlington  OH     0:23:56 7:43  34  17   15:26         
325   76  Renee Black          F      Columbus  OH            0:25:26 8:12  41  20   15:26         
326   718 Patrick Snyder       M      Indianapolis  IN        0:25:59 8:23  37  21   15:29         
327   377 Glenn Jividen Jr     M      Lebanon  OH             0:30:29 9:50  54  30   15:29         
328   536 Sherm Moreland       M      Gahanna  OH             0:21:30 6:56  48  12   15:30         
329   295 Wesley Groves        M      Liberty Township  OH    0:24:03 7:45  29  17   15:33         
330   27  Tyler Angeli         M      Shickhinny  PA          0:18:34 5:59  21  6    15:34         
331   275 John Gilbert         M      Hillsboro  OH           0:24:34 7:55  36  18   15:34         
332   227 Rand Farnsworth      M      Westminster  CO         0:29:35 9:33  61  28   15:35         
333   673 Jeanne Schilder      F      Indianapolis  IN        0:28:06 9:04  49  25   15:36         
334   444 Ryan Kurtz           M      Carmel  IN              0:22:37 7:18  35  14   15:37         
335   395 Joe Karrasch         M      Grove City  OH          0:27:37 8:55  49  24   15:37         
336   822 Eric Wheeler         M      Chicago  IL             0:21:38 6:59  37  12   15:38         
337   197 Kenneth Dille        M      Amanda  OH              0:25:39 8:16  43  20   15:39         
338   209 Eric Dyarmett        M      Columbus  OH            0:25:16 8:09  38  19   15:46         
339   824 Derrick Whitacre     M      Gridley  CA             0:26:17 8:29  31  21   15:47         
340   112 Thomas Carter        M      Portsmouth  OH          0:20:49 6:43  34  10   15:49         
341   440 Ron Kruse            M      Trenton  MI             0:28:20 9:08  53  25   15:50         
342   812 Evelyn Warr-Cummings F      Worthington  OH         0:25:51 8:20  47  20   15:51         
343   446 Bryan Kyle           M      Troy  OH                0:23:23 7:33  39  15   15:53         
344   659 Jim Rostick          M      Wilmington  DE          0:23:54 7:43  29  16   15:54         
345   373 Emily Jeffers        F      New Albany  OH          0:24:54 8:02  24  18   15:54         
346   282 Laurie Gooden        F      Columbus  OH            0:28:27 9:11  31  25   15:57         
347   676 Robert Schons        M      Columbus  OH            0:25:59 8:23  44  20   15:59         
348   67  Matthew Berrisford   M      Westerville  OH         0:28:32 9:12  41  25   16:02         
349   25  Adrienne Anderson    F      Columbus  OH            0:20:33 6:38  33  9    16:03         
350   118 James Chan           M      Worthington  OH         0:22:33 7:16  44  13   16:03         
351   53  Brian Barchik        M      Huntington Mills  PA    0:20:34 6:38  36  9    16:04         
352   521 Luann Milam          F      Rockwood  MI            0:24:34 7:55  50  17   16:04         
353   511 Bobby Mcquoid        M      Ashtabula  OH           0:23:35 7:36  34  15   16:05         
354   737 Justin Stirling      M      Mars  PA                0:23:35 7:36  33  15   16:05         
355   589 Kathy Patton         F      Granville  OH           0:27:08 8:45  46  22   16:08         
356   216 Ace Elsea            M      Circleville  OH         0:27:09 8:45  71  22   16:09         
357   762 Scott Sukits         M      Renfrew  PA             0:24:10 7:48  33  16   16:10         
358   558 Tim Nisley           M      Columbus  OH            0:24:42 7:58  42  17   16:12         
359   611 Daniel Pizzino       M      Columbus  OH            0:21:16 6:52  32  10   16:16         
360   704 Brian Smith          M      Shelbyville  IN         0:31:19 10:06 50  30   16:19         
361   212 Richard Eldridge     M      Hilliard  OH            0:27:21 8:49  40  22   16:21         
362   792 Dan Van Dyke         M      Hilliard  OH            0:23:52 7:42  37  15   16:22         
363   233 Andy Feeney          M      Charleston  WV          0:24:25 7:53  44  16   16:25         
364   544 Kara Mueller         F      Highlands Ranch  CO     0:26:26 8:32  32  20   16:26         
365   464 Frank Lengal         M      Powell  OH              0:22:58 7:25  37  13   16:28         
366   461 Jonathan Lee         M      Westerville  OH         0:23:59 7:44  29  15   16:29         
367   88  Brandon Bradley      M      Aurora  OH              0:25:30 8:14  32  18   16:30         
368   628 Doug Rasch           M      Bellbrook  OH           0:19:32 6:18  18  6    16:32         
369   740 Tim Stock            M      Gross Ile  MI           0:25:02 8:05  23  17   16:32         
370   174 Sumon Datta          M      Cambridge  MA           0:22:07 7:08  30  11   16:37         
371   224 Ed Eveland           M      Huber Heights  OH       0:25:38 8:16  58  18   16:38         
372   184 Andy Demory          M      South Vienna  OH        0:22:41 7:19  42  12   16:41         
373   115 Robert Castel        M      Columbus  OH            0:22:42 7:19  22  12   16:42         
374   57  Brent Barta          M      Zionsville  IN          0:21:14 6:51  53  9    16:44         
375   593 Jason Penczak        M      Hilliard  OH            0:27:14 8:47  41  21   16:44         
376   228 Troy Farrell         M      Westerville  OH         0:21:46 7:01  42  10   16:46         
377   179 Raj Dedhia           M      Pittsburgh  PA          0:21:17 6:52  31  9    16:47         
378   264 Giles Garrison       M      Indianapolis  IN        0:25:18 8:10  27  17   16:48         
379   318 Dawn Hays            F      Columbus  OH            0:28:21 9:09  40  23   16:51         
380   234 Shannon Feucht       F      Grove City  OH          0:26:53 8:40  43  20   16:53         
381   178 Jeff Deckelman       M      Cincinnati  OH          0:25:24 8:12  23  17   16:54         
382   388 Steve Jones          M      Circleville  OH         0:21:25 6:55  25  9    16:55         
383   81  Lindsey Boike        F      Xenia  OH               0:28:26 9:10  24  23   16:56         
384   333 Becky Hinga          F      Columbus  OHIO          0:30:27 9:49  56  27   16:57         
385   490 Andrew Martin        M      Columbus  OH            0:29:59 9:40  35  26   16:59         
386   826 Chris Miller         M      Delaware  OH            0:25:31 8:14  36  17   17:01         
387   546 Daniel Murphy        M      Columbus  OH            0:26:32 8:34  27  19   17:02         
388   788 Allan Tyree          M      Powhatan  VA            0:24:03 7:45  19  14   17:03         
389   46  Evan Baker           M      Sidney  OH              0:22:05 7:07  22  10   17:05         
390   431 Dawn Kolis           F      Lancaster  NY           0:24:38 7:57  42  15   17:08         
391   763 Jesse Sunday         M      Cincinnati  OH          0:32:08 10:22 55  30   17:08         
392   542 Tom Mostyn           M      Dublin  OH              0:22:39 7:18  38  11   17:09         
393   800 Tony Verhorevoort    M      Dublin  OH              0:24:10 7:48  29  14   17:10         
394   809 James Wangler        M      Columbus  OH            0:23:41 7:38  27  13   17:11         
395   283 Judy Goodman         F      Racine  WI              0:25:41 8:17  37  17   17:11         
396   239 Jamison Float        M      Galloway  OH            0:23:13 7:29  38  12   17:13         
397   75  Brad Bird            M      Westerville  OH         0:24:14 7:49  30  14   17:14         
398   348 Anna Hollingsworth   F      Concord  OH             0:22:46 7:21  25  11   17:16         
399   31  Scott Armiak         M      Grosse Ile  MI          0:29:47 9:36  42  25   17:17         
400   59  John Bednar          M      Canton  OH              0:31:17 10:05 64  28   17:17         
401   856 Derek Yeary          M      Pleasant Plain  OH      0:21:49 7:02  30  9    17:19         
402   328 Brian Hetzer         M      Hilliard  OH            0:22:19 7:12  39  10   17:19         
403   465 Kenneth Lengieza     M      Marion  OH              0:26:19 8:29  62  18   17:19         
404   332 David Hindman        M      Westerville  OH         0:23:56 7:43  36  13   17:26         
405   739 Kendra Stock         F      Pendleton  IN           0:22:00 7:06  31  9    17:30         
406   336 Lori Hodak           F      Powell  OH              0:28:00 9:02  46  21   17:30         
407   422 Andrew Kinsey        M      Huntington  WV          0:23:01 7:25  37  11   17:31         
408   427 Sean Klopfenstein    M      Loveland  OH            0:23:31 7:35  45  12   17:31         
409   160 Kyle Crowell         M      Cincinnati  OH          0:24:01 7:45  24  13   17:31         
410   41  Ryan Baehl           M      Carmel  IN              0:24:04 7:46  28  13   17:34         
411   186 Daniel Deniro        M      Columbus  OH            0:25:35 8:15  25  16   17:35         
412   722 Kevin Sollie         M      Dublin  OH              0:24:38 7:57  47  14   17:38         
413   236 Mark Fitzpatrick     M      Worthington  OH         0:23:40 7:38  37  12   17:40         
414   246 Kremer Frank         M      Hilliard  OH            0:25:40 8:17  31  16   17:40         
415   432 Kristi Konczak       F      Lewis Center  OH        0:28:41 9:15  40  22   17:41         
416   795 Scott Vandegrift     M      Orient  OH              0:24:42 7:58  36  14   17:42         
417   451 Alec Land            M      Canal Winchester  OH    0:28:43 9:16  55  22   17:43         
418   846 George Wolfington    M      Columbus  OH            0:25:44 8:18  48  16   17:44         
419   525 Carl Miller          M      Columbus  OH            0:23:48 7:41  24  12   17:48         
420   447 Joe Kyle             M      Bexley  OH              0:25:18 8:10  36  15   17:48         
421   480 Robbie Maclaughlin   M      Indianapolis  IN        0:25:19 8:10  25  15   17:49         
422   219 Marcia Erne          F      Indianapolis  IN        0:31:49 10:16 66  28   17:49         
423   579 Michael Oneil        M      Lewis Center  OH        0:21:25 6:55  37  7    17:55         
424   79  Tim Bodle            M      Utica  OH               0:23:25 7:33  39  11   17:55         
425   406 Mark Keith           M      Newark  OH              0:30:00 9:41  41  24   18:00         
426   782 Lou Turner           M      Springfield  OH         0:31:00 10:00 49  26   18:00         
427   517 Don Meves            M      Columbus  OH            0:21:06 6:48  28  6    18:06         
428   789 Jeffrey Tyree        M      Powhatan  VA            0:23:08 7:28  51  10   18:08         
429   547 Deb Myers            F      Marion  OH              0:27:40 8:55  50  19   18:10         
430   273 Gregory Georgiadis   M      Maumee  OH              0:28:13 9:06  54  20   18:13         
431   129 Anthony Coduto       M      South Beloit  IL        0:33:13 10:43 48  30   18:13         
432   766 Brian Tannehill      M      Newark  OH              0:25:16 8:09  43  14   18:16         
433   814 Chad Weagraff        M      Mentor  OH              0:28:17 9:07  32  20   18:17         
434   672 Jody Schalk          F      Alvada  OH              0:24:19 7:51  35  12   18:19         
435   459 David Lee            M      Lynchburg  VA           0:29:23 9:29  29  22   18:23         
436   714 James Smith          M      Columbus  OH            0:26:57 8:42  32  17   18:27         
437   736 Nick Stewart         M      Hudson  OH              0:21:30 6:56  28  6    18:30         
438   556 Aaron Niederkohr     M      Marion  OH              0:25:31 8:14  28  14   18:31         
439   623 David Pyshora        M      Westerville  OH         0:28:33 9:13  58  20   18:33         
440   847 Aaron Wooles         M      Hilliard  OH            0:26:34 8:34  34  16   18:34         
441   858 Douglas Yurovich     M      Fairfax Station  VA     0:32:06 10:21 55  27   18:36         
442   449 Mathew Lacroix       M      Columbus  OH            0:33:38 10:51 50  30   18:38         
443   134 Justin Collins       M      Grove City  OH          0:26:14 8:28  37  15   18:44         
444   365 Mike Jakubowski      M      Cuyahoga Falls  OH      0:26:15 8:28  37  15   18:45         
445   325 Frank Heselton       M      Medina  OH              0:28:16 9:07  47  19   18:46         
446   48  Ruthie Baker         F      Sidney  OH              0:24:18 7:50  22  11   18:48         
447   147 Don Corbin           M      Sunbury  OH             0:27:18 8:48  69  17   18:48         
448   821 Seth Westfall        M      Westerville  OH         0:18:49 6:04  35  0    18:49         
449   189 Mike Dey             M      Painesville  OH         0:28:49 9:18  27  20   18:49         
450   299 David Gulley         M      Indianapolis  IN        0:22:20 7:12  50  7    18:50         
451   166 Bob Cunningham       M      Butler  PA              0:23:51 7:42  29  10   18:51         
452   467 Ross Licata          M      Akron  OH               0:28:21 9:09  48  19   18:51         
453   600 Jason Phillips       M      Gahanna  OH             0:24:24 7:52  30  11   18:54         
454   857 John York            M      Akron  OH               0:25:01 8:04  44  12   19:01         
455   190 Frank Dicenso        M      Westerville  OH         0:25:31 8:14  46  13   19:01         
456   811 Renae Warner         F      Sunbury  OH             0:24:32 7:55  32  11   19:02         
457   443 Vikas Kulkarni       M      Dublin  OH              0:27:02 8:43  41  16   19:02         
458   150 Brent Crabill        M      Heath  OH               0:24:03 7:45  53  10   19:03         
459   137 Leesa Comparin       F      Camden  OH              0:30:37 9:53  56  23   19:07         
460   90  Danny Breyman        M      New Albany  OH          0:24:11 7:48  30  10   19:11         
461   159 Justin Crockett      M      Columbus  OH            0:26:11 8:27  34  14   19:11         
462   185 Joel Demory          M      Grove City  OH          0:26:11 8:27  39  14   19:11         
463   607 Thomas Pierson       M      Houston  TX             0:25:12 8:08  52  12   19:12         
464   625 Jeff Racz            M      Columbus  OH            0:22:18 7:12  38  6    19:18         
465   806 Ryan Waldon          M      Indianapolis  IN        0:25:19 8:10  26  12   19:19         
466   801 Mike Von Wihl        M      West Bloomfield  MI     0:21:52 7:03  46  5    19:22         
467   772 Ellen Thompson       F      Wpafb  OH               0:27:25 8:51  47  16   19:25         
468   251 Christopher Fullam   M      Columbus  OH            0:23:58 7:44  26  9    19:28         
469   43  Nick Bailey          M      Dublin  OH              0:27:58 9:01  29  17   19:28         
470   778 Jules Trohan         M      Newark  OH              0:30:35 9:52  30  22   19:35         
471   848 Ross Worden          M      Gahanna  OH             0:26:06 8:25  26  13   19:36         
472   353 Ryan Hoppert         M      Delaware  OH            0:23:43 7:39  39  8    19:43         
473   689 Josh Shafer          M      Bowling Green  OH       0:27:43 8:56  40  16   19:43         
474   688 Michael Shade        M      Marion  OH              0:28:18 9:08  46  17   19:48         
475   572 Matthew O'Kelly      M      Dublin  OH              0:20:51 6:44  25  2    19:51         
476   843 Kyle Witt            M      Westerville  OH         0:27:55 9:00  32  16   19:55         
477   207 Trevor Dundore       M      Sycamore  OH            0:24:57 8:03  42  10   19:57         
478   12  Thomas Adams         M      Amanda  OH              0:24:32 7:55  24  9    20:02         
479   852 Travis Wurzbach      M      Hillsboro  OH           0:29:32 9:32  19  19   20:02         
480   777 Kirt Trimble         M      Columbus  OH            0:27:04 8:44  25  14   20:04         
481   685 Keith Semrau         M      Columbus  OH            0:27:38 8:55  28  15   20:08         
482   355 Mike Hoying          M      Coldwater  OH           0:28:38 9:14  33  17   20:08         
483   656 David Rohde          M      Westerville  OH         0:26:10 8:26  48  12   20:10         
484   305 Lawrence Hall        M      Plain City  OH          0:21:41 7:00  55  3    20:11         
485   261 Chris Gant           M      Columbus  OH            0:26:12 8:27  21  12   20:12         
486   613 Christie Plickert    F      Hilliard  OH            0:25:45 8:18  36  11   20:15         
487   830 David Whitton        M      Saline  MI              0:20:50 6:43  47  1    20:20         
488   485 Scott Manders        M      Falls Church  VA        0:21:52 7:03  57  3    20:22         
489   149 Joe Corry            M      Dublin  OH              0:21:52 7:03  62  3    20:22         
490   720 Alison Sodders       F      Baltimore  OH           0:24:52 8:01  19  9    20:22         
491   138 Robert Comparin      M      Camden  OH              0:25:52 8:21  55  11   20:22         
492   691 Mary Shelly          F      Vandalia  OH            0:30:25 9:49  49  20   20:25         
493   442 Brittany Kubinski    F      Columbus  OH            0:26:06 8:25  22  11   20:36         
494   428 Andrew Knight        M      Ostrander  OH           0:30:07 9:43  51  19   20:37         
495   279 Jeff Glancy          M      Columbus  OH            0:27:39 8:55  30  14   20:39         
496   140 Michael Conner       M      Gahanna  OH             0:27:41 8:56  48  14   20:41         
497   161 Mark Cruikshank      M      Granville  OH           0:24:47 8:00  45  8    20:47         
498   751 Keith Strom          M      Westerville  OH         0:25:47 8:19  35  10   20:47         
499   671 Chris Schalk         M      Alvada  OH              0:22:06 7:08  35  2    21:06         
500   352 Shawn Hopkins        M      Newark  OH              0:28:38 9:14  43  15   21:08         
501   18  Jim Alessio          M      Victoria  MN            0:29:11 9:25  46  16   21:11         
502   554 Brian Newell         M      Gahanna  OH             0:26:14 8:28  37  10   21:14         
503   292 Dylan Griffis        M      East Greenwich  RI      0:25:45 8:18  29  9    21:15         
504   815 Phil Weaver          M      Loveland  OH            0:26:18 8:29  49  10   21:18         
505   317 Edward Haynes        M      Canal Winchester  OH    0:26:48 8:39  39  11   21:18         
506   585 Bob Park             M      Pickerington  OH        0:28:21 9:09  42  14   21:21         
507   627 Julie Randall        F      Dover  OH               0:28:29 9:11  56  14   21:29         
508   42  Matt Baehr           M      Westerville  OH         0:28:31 9:12  44  14   21:31         
509   816 Tracey Weaver        F      Mars  PA                0:24:33 7:55  42  6    21:33         
510   636 Teddy Rector         M      Powell  OH              0:28:04 9:03  25  13   21:34         
511   855 Payam Yazdani        M      Powell  OH              0:27:12 8:46  31  11   21:42         
512   242 Tim Florak           M      Columbus  OH            0:30:14 9:45  42  17   21:44         
513   520 Kellie Milam         F      Rockwood  MI            0:30:44 9:55  28  18   21:44         
514   334 Robert Hiss          M      Findlay  OH             0:24:50 8:01  33  6    21:50         
515   294 Chad Griffith        M      Columbus  OH            0:25:54 8:21  39  8    21:54         
516   503 Julie Mcconnell      F      Dublin  OH              0:22:58 7:25  36  2    21:58         
517   655 Patrick Roegner      M      Springfield  OH         0:29:59 9:40  31  16   21:59         
518   192 Keith Didonato       M      Wooster  OH             0:27:32 8:53  34  11   22:02         
519   758 Lorelei Suehrstedt   F      Bay Village  OH         0:30:32 9:51  43  17   22:02         
520   108 Brian Callan         M      Defiance  OH            0:27:33 8:53  42  11   22:03         
521   358 Eddie Hunt           M      Newark  OH              0:30:33 9:51  28  17   22:03         
522   390 Timothy Jones        M      Fairborn  OH            0:34:10 11:01 53  24   22:10         
523   670 Heidi Saunders       F      Newark  OH              0:25:14 8:08  39  6    22:14         
524   267 Gary Gatton          M      Kalamazoo  MI           0:29:17 9:27  50  14   22:17         
525   618 Kevin Power          M      New Albany  OH          0:35:24 11:25 56  26   22:24         
526   566 Chris Novak          M      White Plains  NY        0:23:59 7:44  34  3    22:29         
527   553 James Nester         M      Charleston  WV          0:31:03 10:01 40  17   22:33         
528   300 Brandon Gunnoe       M      Medford  MA             0:28:08 9:05  35  11   22:38         
529   601 Jake Phipps          M      Jamestown  OH           0:25:09 8:07  30  5    22:39         
530   860 Ben Zappa            M      Ridgway  PA             0:27:09 8:45  73  9    22:39         
531   44  Megan Bair           F      Cincinnati  OH          0:23:42 7:39  21  2    22:42         
532   569 Dave Occhipinti      M      North Tonawanda  NY     0:25:43 8:18  46  6    22:43         
533   533 Randy Monhemius      M      Grove City  OH          0:27:13 8:47  49  9    22:43         
534   769 Mahmoud Tavakoli     M      Dublin  OH              0:30:26 9:49  50  15   22:56         
535   223 Charles Evans        M      Indianapolis  IN        0:24:27 7:53  56  3    22:57         
536   747 Sibyl Straughter     F      Dublin  OH              0:30:28 9:50  54  15   22:58         
537   596 Joe Petersen         M      Norwalk  OH             0:23:34 7:36  42  1    23:04         
538   750 Priscilla Strickland F      Pickerington  OH        0:28:08 9:05  45  10   23:08         
539   125 Laura Cianciolo      F      Sidney  OH              0:27:42 8:56  49  9    23:12         
540   500 Steven Mayhue        M      Dearborn Heights  MI    0:28:12 9:06  42  10   23:12         
541   501 Peter Mccabe         M      St. Clair Shores  MI    0:30:17 9:46  23  14   23:17         
542   494 Thomas Martinko      M      Powell  OH              0:24:48 8:00  46  3    23:18         
543   400 Sean Kearney         M      Lewis Center  OH        0:30:19 9:47  43  14   23:19         
544   55  Brian Barnett        M      Upper Arlington  OH     0:23:50 7:41  31  1    23:20         
545   327 Howard Heston        M      Columbus  OH            0:28:54 9:19  37  11   23:24         
546   226 Jacqueline Farmer    F      Terre Haute  IN         0:27:26 8:51  31  8    23:26         
547   663 Sarah Russell        F      Columbus  OH            0:28:31 9:12  44  10   23:31         
548   483 Shahabedean Mahalati M      Dublin  OH              0:26:34 8:34  36  6    23:34         
549   241 Gordon Flood         M      Owenton  KY             0:29:07 9:24  42  11   23:37         
550   472 Aryn Lockhart        F      Apo  AE                 0:30:09 9:44  38  13   23:39         
551   56  Penny Barrick        F      Galloway  OH            0:23:42 7:39  51  0    23:42         
552   64  Steve Bence          M      Pittsburgh  PA          0:29:42 9:35  57  12   23:42         
553   587 Sarah Parks          F      Columbus  OH            0:24:13 7:49  29  1    23:43         
554   310 Derek Harmon         M      Wheelersburg  OH        0:33:46 10:54 34  20   23:46         
555   356 Rich Hudak           M      Warren  OH              0:24:17 7:50  32  1    23:47         
556   505 Andrew Mcdonagh      M      Sidney  OH              0:24:18 7:50  23  1    23:48         
557   577 Matt Girard          M      Bexley  OH              0:32:52 10:36 32  18   23:52         
558   827 Stephanie White      F      Gibsonia  PA            0:23:53 7:42  47  0    23:53         
559   271 Matthew Gembecki     M      Washington  DC          0:24:26 7:53  28  1    23:56         
560   266 Brian Gassin         M      Plain City  OH          0:27:56 9:01  36  8    23:56         
561   408 Kelsey Keller        F      Crestline  OH           0:24:29 7:54  29  1    23:59         
562   770 Elizabeth Theiss     F      Worthington  OH         0:28:29 9:11  40  9    23:59         
563   790 Chris Underwood      M      Galena  OH              0:31:29 10:09 49  15   23:59         
564   632 Josh Ray             M      Huntington  WV          0:30:13 9:45  35  12   24:13:00      
565   665 Jared Sadowski       M      Pittsburgh  PA          0:24:23 7:52  32  0    24:23:00      
566   445 Bonnie Kyle          F      Bexley  OH              0:24:53 8:02  34  1    24:23:00      
567   744 Steven Stose         M      Mendon  OH              0:24:55 8:02  20  1    24:25:00      
568   463 Jason Leichliter     M      Mannington  WV          0:27:15 8:47  38  5    24:45:00      
569   702 Jim Smail            M      Columbus  OH            0:29:47 9:36  29  10   24:47:00      
570   319 Lance Hedges         M      Gahanna  OH             0:28:48 9:17  42  8    24:48:00      
571   624 Jaime Quinata        F      Columbus  OH            0:35:50 11:34 28  22   24:50:00      
572   331 Cheryl Hilton        F      Alexandria  VA          0:31:54 10:17 37  14   24:54:00      
573   33  Arthur Aronson       M      Akron  OH               0:30:27 9:49  63  11   24:57:00      
574   513 Pat Medler           M      Pendleton  IN           0:31:15 10:05 58  12   25:15:00      
575   484 Saudia Major         F      Ann Arbor  MI           0:35:46 11:32 38  21   25:16:00      
576   198 Marc Dinopoulos      M      Raymond  OH             0:25:48 8:19  47  1    25:18:00      
577   142 Elizabeth Cook       F      Louisville  KY          0:34:18 11:04 40  18   25:18:00      
578   867 Meredith Ziskin      F      Columbus  OH            0:25:25 8:12  39  0    25:25:00      
579   549 Penny Myers          F      Thornville  OH          0:28:29 9:11  42  6    25:29:00      
580   448 Shelley Kyle         F      Troy  OH                0:25:36 8:15  38  0    25:36:00      
581   711 Megan Smith          F      Shelbyville  IN         0:31:06 10:02 22  11   25:36:00      
582   540 Chris Mosmeier       M      Amanda  OH              0:25:37 8:16  44  0    25:37:00      
583   98  Brianna Burris       F      Newark  OH              0:27:07 8:45  30  3    25:37:00      
584   68  Danielle Bezeredi    F      Churchill  PA           0:25:53 8:21  26  0    25:53:00      
585   535 Sarah Moore          F      Columbus  OH            0:26:24 8:31  44  1    25:54:00      
586   69  Jason Bezeredi       F      Churchill  PA           0:32:24 10:27 26  13   25:54:00      
587   654 Rick Robinson        M      Anderson  IN            0:36:29 11:46 58  21   25:59:00      
588   703 Andrew Smith         M      Columbus  OH            0:31:36 10:12 30  11   26:06:00      
589   22  Andrew Allen         M      Columbus  OH            0:28:07 9:04  26  4    26:07:00      
590   387 Sherry Jones         F      Pataskala  OH           0:28:37 9:14  43  5    26:07:00      
591   410 Michael Kelly        M      Hilliard  OH            0:28:12 9:06  30  4    26:12:00      
592   543 Randall Motz         M      Indianapolis  IN        0:26:15 8:28  53  0    26:15:00      
593   584 Gregory Parillo      M      Galena  OH              0:28:19 9:08  39  4    26:19:00      
594   126 Anthony Clark        M      Munroe Falls  OH        0:35:24 11:25 35  18   26:24:00      
595   104 Dan Cadwell          M      Allison Park  PA        0:27:26 8:51  20  2    26:26:00      
596   144 Margaret Cooper      F      Granby  CT              0:27:27 8:51  22  2    26:27:00      
597   580 Darlene O'Rourke     F      Dashwood  ONTARIO       0:26:40 8:36  39  0    26:40:00      
598   635 Emily Reasey         F      Washington  PA          0:29:16 9:26  32  5    26:46:00      
599   620 Jim Priebs           F      Hilliard  OH            0:28:18 9:08  28  3    26:48:00      
600   526 Kimberly White       F      Columbus  OH            0:30:19 9:47  28  7    26:49:00      
601   594 Patti Pendexter      F      Lynn  MA                0:32:55 10:37 55  12   26:55:00      
602   397 Andrew Karwoski      M      Arlington  VA           0:26:56 8:41  26  0    26:56:00      
603   162 Verna Cruikshank     F      Granville  OH           0:27:57 9:01  49  2    26:57:00      
604   181 Diane Delawder       F      Newark  OH              0:26:58 8:42  58  0    26:58:00      
605   721 Bradley Sodders      M      Baltimore  OH           0:27:35 8:54  48  1    27:05:00      
606   605 Jerry Pierson        M      Frederick  MD           0:29:44 9:35  55  5    27:14:00      
607   156 Stephen Cribb        M      Westerville  OH         0:27:28 8:52  26  0    27:28:00      
608   412 Michael Kerns        M      Chillicothe  OH         0:27:32 8:53  35  0    27:32:00      
609   641 John Reichle         M      Hilliard  OH            0:36:35 11:48 71  18   27:35:00      
610   66  Matt Benson          M      Hilliard  OH            0:33:40 10:52 42  12   27:40:00      
611   430 Brian Koker          M      Croton  OH              0:28:43 9:16  36  2    27:43:00      
612   825 Karen White          F      Columbus  OH            0:28:56 9:20  28  2    27:56:00      
613   379 Susanna Johnson      F      Marysville  OH          0:30:31 9:51  39  5    28:01:00      
614   204 Bryan Dooley         M      Marion  OH              0:30:02 9:41  43  4    28:02:00      
615   287 Lee Gray             M      Pickerington  OH        0:35:12 11:21 45  14   28:12:00      
616   111 Nick Capparuccini    M      Columbus  OH            0:31:16 10:05 30  6    28:16:00      
617   60  Fred Beery           M      Hillsboro  OH           0:32:22 10:26 57  8    28:22:00      
618   786 Steve Tuttle         M      Worthington  OHIO       0:28:35 9:13  66  0    28:35:00      
619   341 John Hoffman         M      Newark  OH              0:28:39 9:15  44  0    28:39:00      
620   755 Kristyn Stump        F      Granville  OH           0:28:43 9:16  33  0    28:43:00      
621   764 Jennifer Sword       F      Fort Gay  WV            0:29:14 9:26  42  1    28:44:00      
622   84  Chelsea Booth        F      Middleburg Heights  OH  0:28:47 9:17  29  0    28:47:00      
623   405 Doug Keim0           M      Delware  OH             0:32:52 10:36 49  8    28:52:00      
624   396 Eric Karshner        M      Circleville  OH         0:37:58 12:15 39  18   28:58:00      
625   87  Gwendolyn Bowers     F      Irwin  PA               0:29:09 9:24  27  0    29:09:00      
626   861 Nicholas Zappa       M      Irwin  PA               0:32:39 10:32 28  7    29:09:00      
627   865 Sarah Zemaitis       F      Bowling Green  OH       0:29:11 9:25  32  0    29:11:00      
628   644 Nathan Rentz         M      Tipp City  OH           0:30:42 9:54  31  3    29:12:00      
629   706 David Smith          M      Columbus  OH            0:29:51 9:38  38  1    29:21:00      
630   29  Deborah Ardrey       F      Columbus  OH            0:29:33 9:32  33  0    29:33:00      
631   489 Randy Marshall       M      Reynoldsburg  OH        0:35:42 11:31 34  12   29:42:00      
632   498 Matt Maxwell         M      Cincinnati  OH          0:33:19 10:45 44  7    29:49:00      
633   374 Kevin Jeffers        M      New Albany  OH          0:30:41 9:54  54  1    30:11:00      
634   49  Chris Baldwin        M      Granville  OH           0:30:33 9:51  27  0    30:33:00      
635   401 John Keegan          M      Oakdale  CT             0:36:41 11:50 43  12   30:41:00      
636   91  Ashley Brown         F      Louisa  KY              0:32:19 10:25 29  3    30:49:00      
637   557 Mindy Niederkohr     F      Marion  OH              0:31:06 10:02 33  0    31:06:00      
638   418 Ali Khaksarfard      M      Dublin  OH              0:33:44 10:53 40  5    31:14:00      
639   127 Kitty Clark          F      Munroe Falls  OH        0:35:25 11:25 31  8    31:25:00      
640   311 Jennifer Harris      F      Canal Winchester  OH    0:32:12 10:23 37  1    31:42:00      
641   839 Brian Winner         M      Coldwater  OH           0:36:44 11:51 34  10   31:44:00      
642   559 Cynthia Noguera      F      Toronto  ONTARIO        0:31:55 10:18 46  0    31:55:00      
643   313 Lori Hart            F      Sunbury  OH             0:31:55 10:18 43  0    31:55:00      
644   696 Kim Shumate          F      Dublin  OH              0:40:55 13:12 46  18   31:55:00      
645   403 Yvonne Keegan        F      Oakdale  CT             0:33:53 10:56 43  3    32:23:00      
646   713 Susan Smith          F      Shelbyville  IN         0:34:06 11:00 50  2    33:06:00      
647   731 Ka Ren Steele        F      Columbus  OH            0:34:53 11:15 54  3    33:23:00      
648   148 Ashley Corry         F      Columbus  OH            0:33:41 10:52 28  0    33:41:00      
649   205 Courtney Dooley      F      Marion  OH              0:34:14 11:03 18  1    33:44:00      
650   386 James Jones          M      Springboro  OH          0:34:11 11:02 43  0    34:11:00      
651   833 Taylor Wiley         F      Wadsworth  OH           0:35:25 11:25 27  2    34:25:00      
652   132 Kara Cohen           F      Granville  OH           0:34:45 11:13 44  0    34:45:00      
653   603 Diane Pierson        F      Ashland  KY             0:39:31 12:45 57  9    35:01:00      
654   455 Zachary Lawrence     M      Hilliard  OH            0:36:16 11:42 24  1    35:46:00      
655   640 Latashia Reedus      F      Pickerington  OH        0:37:26 12:05 41  3    35:56:00      
656   479 Brian Maclaughlin    M      Indianapolis  IN        0:37:46 12:11 30  2    36:46:00      
657   454 Jonathon Lawrence    M      Hilliard  OH            0:39:40 12:48 44  1    39:10:00      
658   854 Briane Yarnell       F      Columbus  OH            0:39:48 12:50 35  0    39:48:00      
659   728 Ryan Stander         M      Columbus  OH            0:43:59 14:11 44  7    40:29:00      
660   771 Danny Thomas         M      Westerville  OH         0:44:18 14:17 36  6    41:18:00      
661   277 Tonya Gilbert        F      Hillsboro  OH           0:46:14 14:55 33  4    44:14:00      
662   619 Margaret Power       F      Blacklick  OH           0:49:00 15:48 57  6    46:00:00      
663   639 Derrick Reedus       M      Pickerington  OH        0:46:07 14:53 41  0    46:07:00      
664   460 Jobeth Lee           F      Lynchburg  VA           0:48:01 15:29 27  0    48:01:00      

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.