Arnold Pump & Run 5K

Sun March 8, 2020 Columbus, OH 43215 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                   State Country Clock     Pace  Age Bench Reps Deduction Adjusted Time 
                                                                               Time                                                   
===== ==== ======================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ========= ============= 
1     630  Joe Norton              M      Cherry Hill            NJ    US      0:15:27.7 4:58  30  30         15:00     00:27.7       
2     631  Vaughan O'Brien         M      Silver Spring          MA    US      0:16:23.2 5:16  39  30         15:00     01:23.2       
3     373  Zach Holbert            M      Waverly                OH    US      0:16:51.0 5:25  28  30         15:00     01:51.0       
4     931  Robert Wiltshire        M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:17:12.9 5:32  26  30         15:00     02:12.9       
5     16   Nathan Aichele          M      Westerville            OH    US      0:17:16.3 5:33  33  30         15:00     02:16.3       
6     427  Sean Joseph             M      Lyndhurst              OH    US      0:17:54.4 5:45  30  30         15:00     02:54.4       
7     619  Eddie Neel              M      Chesapeake             OH    US      0:17:57.6 5:46  31  30         15:00     02:57.6       
8     395  Tina Husted             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:18:00.8 5:47  42  30         15:00     03:00.8       
9     632  Blaize O'Brien          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:18:20.5 5:53  44  30         15:00     03:20.5       
10    954  John-Paul Zebrowski     M      Brighton               MI    US      0:17:05.3 5:29  22  27         13:30     03:35.3       
11    720  Aaron Rex               M      Westerville            OH    US      0:17:41.3 5:41  40  28         14:00     03:41.3       
12    763  Tim Savisky             M      Grensburg              PA    US      0:19:06.5 6:08  54  30         15:00     04:06.5       
13    122  Jeff Capers             M      Galena                 OH    US      0:18:38.6 5:59  35  29         14:30     04:08.6       
14    629  Rj Nolte                M      Saint Clairsville      OH    US      0:19:14.9 6:11  34  30         15:00     04:14.9       
15    440  Gretchen Kelly          F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:19:23.0 6:14  34  30         15:00     04:23.0       
16    862  Josh Thoroman           M      Washington Court House OH    US      0:19:32.3 6:16  38  30         15:00     04:32.3       
17    232  Joey Enright            M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:19:32.4 6:17  33  30         15:00     04:32.4       
18    149  Brad Conklin            M      Powell                 OH    US      0:18:10.2 5:50  33  27         13:30     04:40.2       
19    216  Jon Duck                M      Newark                 OH    US      0:17:20.5 5:34  25  25         12:30     04:50.5       
20    236  Dustin Evans            M      North Canton           OH    US      0:19:51.5 6:23  40  30         15:00     04:51.5       
21    860  Maurice Thompson        M      Columbus               OH    US      0:19:53.9 6:23  35  30         15:00     04:53.9       
22    43   Brian Baker             M      Westerville            OH    US      0:20:01.6 6:26  35  30         15:00     05:01.6       
23    661  James Patton            M      North Ridgeville       OH    US      0:20:04.3 6:27  58  30         15:00     05:04.3       
24    567  George Medler           M      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:20:08.8 6:28  56  30         15:00     05:08.8       
25    683  Doug Pfau               M      Canton                 MI    US      0:20:09.4 6:28  52  30         15:00     05:09.4       
26    433  Jim Kaufman             M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:20:16.0 6:31  53  30         15:00     05:16.0       
27    23   Jr Ananea               M      Brookville             PA    US      0:19:52.0 6:23  46  29         14:30     05:22.0       
28    624  Stan Nicol              M      Marion                 OH    US      0:20:34.1 6:36  53  30         15:00     05:34.1       
29    676  Tyler Pensyl            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:18:36.7 5:59  34  26         13:00     05:36.7       
30    772  Jaye Schroeder          M      New Albany             OH    US      0:20:37.7 6:38  50  30         15:00     05:37.7       
31    592  Elias Monhemius         M      Grove City             OH    US      0:20:37.8 6:38  22  30         15:00     05:37.8       
32    399  Andy Isaacs             M      University Heights     OH    US      0:20:48.4 6:41  30  30         15:00     05:48.4       
33    753  Andy Ruzicho            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:18:25.9 5:55  45  25         12:30     05:55.9       
34    152  Marty Cook              M      Louisville             KY    US      0:19:29.5 6:16  52  27         13:30     05:59.5       
35    364  Brandon Hill            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:20:29.7 6:35  32  29         14:30     05:59.7       
36    300  Jeff Grashel Jr         M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:21:00.2 6:45  25  30         15:00     06:00.2       
37    328  Larry Hanasky           M      Belmont                OH    US      0:21:03.8 6:46  49  30         15:00     06:03.8       
38    272  Matthew Gabelman        M      Westerville            OH    US      0:19:34.3 6:17  48  27         13:30     06:04.3       
39    664  Todd Patton             M      Granville              OH    US      0:19:35.7 6:18  49  27         13:30     06:05.7       
40    381  Todd Hoover             M      West Milton            OH    US      0:21:09.6 6:48  51  30         15:00     06:09.6       
41    747  Jim Roth                M      Marion                 OH    US      0:21:11.2 6:48  50  30         15:00     06:11.2       
42    175  Jesse Dalton            M      Gretna                 VA    US      0:16:17.0 5:14  30  20         10:00     06:17.0       
43    711  Jamie Reed              M      Galena                 OH    US      0:21:20.8 6:51  44  30         15:00     06:20.8       
44    595  Mike Monnette           M      Canton                 OH    US      0:21:24.0 6:52  44  30         15:00     06:24.0       
45    871  Kevin Trippett          M      Parkersburg            WV    US      0:21:28.5 6:54  41  30         15:00     06:28.5       
46    831  Chris Strow             M      Scottown               OH    US      0:19:58.6 6:25  42  27         13:30     06:28.6       
47    103  Stuart Burgdoerfer      M      New Albany             OH    US      0:21:30.6 6:55  52  30         15:00     06:30.6       
48    244  Christopher Fausel      M      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:21:31.1 6:55  44  30         15:00     06:31.1       
49    903  Jeff Washburn           M      Westerville            OH    US      0:20:33.5 6:36  46  28         14:00     06:33.5       
50    837  Anthony Sugar           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:37.3 6:57  51  30         15:00     06:37.3       
51    952  Austin Zebrowski        M      Brighton               MI    US      0:17:09.9 5:31  22  21         10:30     06:39.9       
52    367  Thomas Hinkle           M      Crooksville            OH    US      0:20:41.0 6:39  51  28         14:00     06:41.0       
53    587  Ian Mitchell            M      Beachwood              OH    US      0:21:12.9 6:49  18  29         14:30     06:42.9       
54    317  Eric Haag               M      Highlands Ranch        CO    US      0:21:51.9 7:01  45  30         15:00     06:51.9       
55    628  Randy Nolte             M      Saint Clairsville      OH    US      0:21:52.8 7:02  55  30         15:00     06:52.8       
56    78   John Blakely            M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:21:58.6 7:04  54  30         15:00     06:58.6       
57    732  Dan Rizek               M      Westerville            OH    US      0:20:02.1 6:26  36  26         13:00     07:02.1       
58    857  Dwight Thomas           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:03.2 7:05  48  30         15:00     07:03.2       
59    267  Bryan Frazer            M      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:22:03.5 7:05  38  30         15:00     07:03.5       
60    641  Doug Orendi             M      Hermitage              PA    US      0:19:06.3 6:08  41  24         12:00     07:06.3       
61    89   Aaron Boyarko           M      Delaware               OH    US      0:22:07.1 7:06  41  30         15:00     07:07.1       
62    716  Kyle Reichle            M      Grove City             OH    US      0:21:10.2 6:48  26  28         14:00     07:10.2       
63    912  David West              M      Burlington             ON    CA      0:21:54.5 7:02  41  29         14:30     07:24.5       
64    877  Luke Tuttle             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:29.9 7:14  44  30         15:00     07:29.9       
65    705  Jack Raglin             M      Bloomington            IN    US      0:21:01.3 6:45  57  27         13:30     07:31.3       
66    905  Joshua Webb             M      Newark                 OH    US      0:19:31.3 6:16  34  24         12:00     07:31.3       
67    635  Joseph Oldham           M      Akron                  OH    US      0:22:02.6 7:05  45  29         14:30     07:32.6       
68    208  Brittney Donley         F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:21:07.2 6:47  38  27         13:30     07:37.2       
69    790  Martin Shroyer          M      Marysville             OH    US      0:18:39.4 5:59  34  22         11:00     07:39.4       
70    14   Jeremy Agozzino         M      Lima                   OH    US      0:22:43.3 7:18  36  30         15:00     07:43.3       
71    870  George Totonchy         M      Portland               OR    US      0:20:21.3 6:32  37  25         12:30     07:51.3       
72    380  Tim Hoover              M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:22:51.5 7:21  44  30         15:00     07:51.5       
73    823  Janalee Stock           F      Athens                 OH    US      0:22:54.3 7:21  60  30         15:00     07:54.3       
74    845  Jeff Swatek             M      St. Peters             MO    US      0:22:59.6 7:23  42  30         15:00     07:59.6       
75    368  Joe Hisdorf             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:00.4 7:23  35  30         15:00     08:00.4       
76    888  Steve Vanderhoff        M      Marion                 OH    US      0:23:01.2 7:24  53  30         15:00     08:01.2       
77    376  Paul Hollern            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:08.2 7:26  53  30         15:00     08:08.2       
78    894  Juan Vicente            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:09.2 7:26  40  30         15:00     08:09.2       
79    245  John Federer            M      Galena                 OH    US      0:19:39.5 6:19  37  23         11:30     08:09.5       
80    787  Scott Shipley           M      Newark                 OH    US      0:23:09.8 7:26  54  30         15:00     08:09.8       
81    582  Martin Miller           M      Defiance               OH    US      0:23:14.1 7:28  50  30         15:00     08:14.1       
82    843  Trevor Sutermaster      M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:48.6 7:00  34  27         13:30     08:18.6       
83    252  Brendan Flaherty        M      New Albany             OH    US      0:21:48.6 7:00  50  27         13:30     08:18.6       
84    219  Mike Dutt               M      Plain City             OH    US      0:23:19.9 7:30  50  30         15:00     08:19.9       
85    953  John Zebrowski          M      Brighton               MI    US      0:20:50.3 6:42  50  25         12:30     08:20.3       
86    209  David Donley            M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:23:24.7 7:31  41  30         15:00     08:24.7       
87    951  Adam Zebrowski          M      Brighton               MI    US      0:22:26.1 7:12  24  28         14:00     08:26.1       
88    651  Joseph Palmisano        M      Tonawanda              NY    US      0:20:56.5 6:44  30  25         12:30     08:26.5       
89    420  David Jones             M      Westerville            OH    US      0:21:59.0 7:04  45  27         13:30     08:29.0       
90    466  Craig Kreakie           M      Westerville            OH    US      0:20:59.2 6:44  37  25         12:30     08:29.2       
91    898  Justin Walker           M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:21:03.1 6:46  35  25         12:30     08:33.1       
92    646  Pamela Paalman          F      Brunswick              OH    US      0:22:33.6 7:15  45  28         14:00     08:33.6       
93    416  Eric Johnston           M      Chardon                OH    US      0:21:33.6 6:55  37  26         13:00     08:33.6       
94    573  John Michels            M      Fishers                IN    US      0:23:37.6 7:35  30  30         15:00     08:37.6       
95    562  Nathan McKee            M      Ripley                 WV    US      0:18:13.3 5:51  38  19         9:30      08:43.3       
96    203  Molly Disabato          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:45.2 7:38  50  30         15:00     08:45.2       
97    936  Kyle Wojtasek           M      Bridgeport             OH    US      0:23:45.3 7:38  27  30         15:00     08:45.3       
98    371  Matt Hodges             M      Lakewood               OH    US      0:19:15.8 6:11  27  21         10:30     08:45.8       
99    311  William Groves          M      Springfield            OH    US      0:23:52.4 7:40  60  30         15:00     08:52.4       
100   962  Kevin Zyskowski         M      Westerville            OH    US      0:22:55.0 7:22  41  28         14:00     08:55.0       
101   18   Amy Albery              F      Granville              OH    US      0:24:03.6 7:44  40  30         15:00     09:03.6       
102   704  Michael Radvan          M      Jackson                MI    US      0:24:04.0 7:44  50  30         15:00     09:04.0       
103   299  William Granche         M      Ridgway                PA    US      0:24:10.1 7:46  65  30         15:00     09:10.1       
104   487  Michael Lagnese         M      Twinsburg              AL    US      0:24:11.7 7:46  28  30         15:00     09:11.7       
105   654  Katie Pardi             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:17.1 7:48  30  30         15:00     09:17.1       
106   874  David Tung              M      Newark                 OH    US      0:19:49.4 6:22  27  21         10:30     09:19.4       
107   933  Theresa Winterhalter    F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:24:24.0 7:50  50  30         15:00     09:24.0       
108   385  Todd Hornak             M      Burton                 OH    US      0:22:54.6 7:22  40  27         13:30     09:24.6       
109   786  Luke Shillington        M      Shickshinny            PA    US      0:19:54.7 6:24  25  21         10:30     09:24.7       
110   164  Pat Crawford            M      Grove City             OH    US      0:19:58.0 6:25  46  21         10:30     09:28.0       
111   830  Andrew Strobel          M      Lyndhurst              OH    US      0:22:31.4 7:14  26  26         13:00     09:31.4       
112   542  Mike Martin             M      Wooster                OH    US      0:24:35.7 7:54  60  30         15:00     09:35.7       
113   177  Gibbyd Dannemiller      M      Akron                  OH    US      0:21:10.4 6:48  53  23         11:30     09:40.4       
114   241  Troy Farrell            M      Westerville            OH    US      0:19:40.6 6:19  44  20         10:00     09:40.6       
115   783  Robin Shell             F      S. Euclid              OH    US      0:24:42.4 7:56  43  30         15:00     09:42.4       
116   329  Nathan Hanes Sr         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:20:14.4 6:30  46  21         10:30     09:44.4       
117   745  Alfredo Rohweder        M      Timberville            VA    US      0:24:45.1 7:57  52  30         15:00     09:45.1       
118   743  Travis Rogen            M      Lyndhurst              OH    US      0:18:47.1 6:02  30  18         9:00      09:47.1       
119   298  Steve Gould             M      Heath                  OH    US      0:24:52.5 7:59  39  30         15:00     09:52.5       
120   228  Scott Elmlinger         M      New Albany             OH    US      0:19:52.7 6:23  34  20         10:00     09:52.7       
121   54   Curt Barden             M      Worthington            OH    US      0:21:23.1 6:52  35  23         11:30     09:53.1       
122   32   Eli Auerbach            M      University Heights     OH    US      0:20:29.0 6:35  35  21         10:30     09:59.0       
123   464  Steven Kramer           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:31.2 7:33  23  27         13:30     10:01.2       
124   183  Diane Delawder          F      Granville              OH    US      0:25:10.0 8:05  60  30         15:00     10:10.0       
125   439  Michael Kelley          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:13.8 6:49  30  22         11:00     10:13.8       
126   580  Christopher Miller      M      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:13.9 8:06  30  30         15:00     10:13.9       
127   126  Ron Caruso              M      Westerville            OH    US      0:24:47.4 7:58  45  29         14:30     10:17.4       
128   699  Michael Price           M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:24:47.9 7:58  40  29         14:30     10:17.9       
129   658  Matt Patrick            M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:19:52.2 6:23  29  19         9:30      10:22.2       
130   922  Mike Whyte              M      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:25:22.7 8:09  47  30         15:00     10:22.7       
131   688  Tim Pione               M      Powell                 OH    US      0:20:22.9 6:33  44  20         10:00     10:22.9       
132   854  Nate Thacker            M      Portland               OR    US      0:21:53.6 7:02  37  23         11:30     10:23.6       
133   738  Jeff Roberts            M      Powell                 OH    US      0:23:28.5 7:32  41  26         13:00     10:28.5       
134   406  Jason Janoski           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:31.0 8:12  51  30         15:00     10:31.0       
135   731  David Rivera            M      Grove City             OH    US      0:25:31.6 8:12  28  30         15:00     10:31.6       
136   302  Bobby Greco             M      North Canton           OH    US      0:19:34.5 6:17  46  18         9:00      10:34.5       
137   932  Brian Winner            M      Coldwater              OH    US      0:18:34.6 5:58  36  16         8:00      10:34.6       
138   539  Dan Martin              M      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:25:05.3 8:04  39  29         14:30     10:35.3       
139   407  Jennifer Janoski        F      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:35.9 8:13  49  30         15:00     10:35.9       
140   76   Jennifer Billingsley    F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:25:37.7 8:14  48  30         15:00     10:37.7       
141   820  Mike Staveskie          M      Chicago                IL    US      0:19:38.0 6:18  27  18         9:00      10:38.0       
142   179  Mark Darden             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:38.0 8:14  24  30         15:00     10:38.0       
143   129  Nick Casdorph           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:38.1 7:16  27  24         12:00     10:38.1       
144   105  Dolores Burlingame      F      Jacksonville           FL    US      0:25:39.7 8:15  37  30         15:00     10:39.7       
145   583  Kenneth Mills           M      Groveport              OH    US      0:22:10.7 7:07  55  23         11:30     10:40.7       
146   887  Scot Van Marter         M      Plain City             OH    US      0:24:45.8 7:57  47  28         14:00     10:45.8       
147   293  Chris Gizzo             M      Jersey City            NJ    US      0:24:17.9 7:48  28  27         13:30     10:47.9       
148   387  James Horton            M      Canton                 OH    US      0:25:18.9 8:08  53  29         14:30     10:48.9       
149   308  Eli Griffis             M      New York               NY    US      0:21:53.1 7:02  34  22         11:00     10:53.1       
150   35   Chet Backiewicz         M      Centerburg             OH    US      0:18:53.6 6:04  19  16         8:00      10:53.6       
151   277  Jeff Garber             M      Marysville             OH    US      0:24:25.2 7:51  49  27         13:30     10:55.2       
152   532  Joey Maniaci            M      Marion                 OH    US      0:24:02.3 7:43  39  26         13:00     11:02.3       
153   818  Ed Stamborski           M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:24:34.4 7:54  50  27         13:30     11:04.4       
154   309  Jim Grome               M      Columbus               OH    US      0:20:05.6 6:27  42  18         9:00      11:05.6       
155   492  Dominic Lariccia        M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:26:06.2 8:23  45  30         15:00     11:06.2       
156   462  Curt Korte              M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:26:06.9 8:23  54  30         15:00     11:06.9       
157   708  Gregory Ray             M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:23:38.1 7:36  52  25         12:30     11:08.1       
158   339  David Hartung           M      Charlton Heights       WV    US      0:26:08.5 8:24  74  30         15:00     11:08.5       
159   292  Nick Girardi            M      Worthington            OH    US      0:26:10.9 8:25  24  30         15:00     11:10.9       
160   227  Mark Elmlinger          M      Attica                 OH    US      0:23:41.7 7:37  58  25         12:30     11:11.7       
161   62   Tara Beery              F      Hillsboro              OH    US      0:25:21.4 8:09  42  28         14:00     11:21.4       
162   467  Duane Kreusch           M      Russellspoint          OH    US      0:26:21.7 8:28  53  30         15:00     11:21.7       
163   229  Ace Elsea               M      Circleville            OH    US      0:26:22.2 8:28  73  30         15:00     11:22.2       
164   868  Matthew Tong            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:19:55.6 6:24  32  17         8:30      11:25.6       
165   938  George Wolfington       M      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:26.0 8:10  50  28         14:00     11:26.0       
166   826  Matthew Stokes          M      Grove City             OH    US      0:21:26.0 6:53  26  20         10:00     11:26.0       
167   698  Jeffrey Predmore        M      Carlisle               PA    US      0:22:06.0 7:06  48  21         10:30     11:36.0       
168   355  Chris Herald            M      Burton                 OH    US      0:23:07.9 7:26  43  23         11:30     11:37.9       
169   393  Eric Hubble             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:10.9 7:27  43  23         11:30     11:40.9       
170   840  Jeff Sunday             M      Westerville            OH    US      0:21:43.5 6:59  31  20         10:00     11:43.5       
171   677  Maria Perez-Robertson   F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:24:44.6 7:57  49  26         13:00     11:44.6       
172   736  Chris Roberts           M      Cadyville              NY    US      0:22:46.9 7:19  27  22         11:00     11:46.9       
173   598  Sherm Moreland          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:17.2 7:10  50  21         10:30     11:47.2       
174   679  Gary Peterman           M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:23:18.9 7:29  66  23         11:30     11:48.9       
175   660  Matthew Patterson       M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:26:49.5 8:37  58  30         15:00     11:49.5       
176   846  Emily Sykes             F      Perrysburg             OH    US      0:21:20.0 6:51  25  19         9:30      11:50.0       
177   547  Mark Matson             M      South Charleston       WV    US      0:26:50.9 8:38  58  30         15:00     11:50.9       
178   133  Anthony Cianciolo       M      Findlay                OH    US      0:21:22.1 6:52  32  19         9:30      11:52.1       
179   813  Dimitrios Spantithos    M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:52.5 7:21  25  22         11:00     11:52.5       
180   166  Brian Cronley           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:20:53.4 6:43  30  18         9:00      11:53.4       
181   577  Logan Milleman          M      Newark                 OH    US      0:17:53.8 5:45  18  12         6:00      11:53.8       
182   189  Phil Dew                M      Delaware               OH    US      0:26:25.9 8:29  47  29         14:30     11:55.9       
183   185  Marcus Demas            M      New Albany             OH    US      0:23:57.8 7:42  24  24         12:00     11:57.8       
184   418  Dan Jones               M      Circleville            OH    US      0:26:59.2 8:40  59  30         15:00     11:59.2       
185   499  Bob Lee                 M      Wadsworth              OH    US      0:27:00.4 8:41  52  30         15:00     12:00.4       
186   226  William Eleyet          M      West Mansfieled        OH    US      0:25:01.0 8:02  36  26         13:00     12:01.0       
187   781  Lynn Shaffer            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:01.2 8:41  52  30         15:00     12:01.2       
188   99   David Brown             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:24:31.3 7:53  44  25         12:30     12:01.3       
189   717  Scott Reineck           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:01.6 7:05  35  20         10:00     12:01.6       
190   61   Jeff Beery              M      Hillsboro              OH    US      0:24:32.1 7:53  50  25         12:30     12:02.1       
191   795  Calvin Skaates          M      Westerville            OH    US      0:25:04.0 8:03  49  26         13:00     12:04.0       
192   916  Jason Whitcomb          M      Blacklick              OH    US      0:21:04.7 6:46  31  18         9:00      12:04.7       
193   102  Michelle Buggs          F      Ann Arbor              MI    US      0:25:08.4 8:05  32  26         13:00     12:08.4       
194   97   Jesse Brothers          M      Zoarville              OH    US      0:24:39.6 7:55  43  25         12:30     12:09.6       
195   67   Dennis Bender           M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:24:14.9 7:47  45  24         12:00     12:14.9       
196   398  Taryn Isaacs            F      University Heights     OH    US      0:24:16.5 7:48  30  24         12:00     12:16.5       
197   944  Nicholas Wurzbach       M      Washington Court House OH    US      0:23:16.5 7:29  24  22         11:00     12:16.5       
198   263  Wesley Fout             M      Circleville            OH    US      0:23:20.6 7:30  26  22         11:00     12:20.6       
199   929  Scott Wilson            M      Toledo                 OH    US      0:27:22.4 8:48  52  30         15:00     12:22.4       
200   638  Tim O'Leary             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:22.4 8:48  52  30         15:00     12:22.4       
201   198  Brian Dimit             M      North Canton           OH    US      0:20:52.8 6:42  38  17         8:30      12:22.8       
202   728  Ernest Ricker           M      Tiffin                 OH    US      0:23:53.8 7:41  40  23         11:30     12:23.8       
203   723  Chad Rice               M      Nashport               OH    US      0:22:25.3 7:12  34  20         10:00     12:25.3       
204   751  Richard Ruff            M      Newark                 OH    US      0:23:30.6 7:33  54  22         11:00     12:30.6       
205   809  Kevin Smith             M      Georgetown             KY    US      0:23:01.2 7:24  29  21         10:30     12:31.2       
206   305  Chad Greulich           M      Plain City             OH    US      0:24:01.2 7:43  35  23         11:30     12:31.2       
207   130  Terry Casto             M      Mount Vernon           OH    US      0:25:02.1 8:03  56  25         12:30     12:32.1       
208   118  Scott Caleodis          M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:24:32.7 7:53  44  24         12:00     12:32.7       
209   945  James Wyatt             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:26:03.4 8:22  52  27         13:30     12:33.4       
210   276  Tony Gant               M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:23:33.4 7:34  26  22         11:00     12:33.4       
211   235  Mohamad Ettefagh        M      Powell                 OH    US      0:27:35.9 8:52  47  30         15:00     12:35.9       
212   756  Joe Saloom              M      Westerville            OH    US      0:25:37.8 8:14  49  26         13:00     12:37.8       
213   520  Scott Luebcke           M      Powell                 OH    US      0:24:38.6 7:55  54  24         12:00     12:38.6       
214   561  Monica McJunkin         F      Westerville            OH    US      0:27:40.7 8:54  50  30         15:00     12:40.7       
215   168  Steven Cruz             M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:24:13.1 7:47  32  23         11:30     12:43.1       
216   425  Corey Jordan            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:47.8 7:39  24  22         11:00     12:47.8       
217   621  Lisa Nemtz              F      Hubbard                OH    US      0:22:53.6 7:21  39  20         10:00     12:53.6       
218   798  Ryan Slaby              M      Lyndhusrt              OH    US      0:23:25.4 7:31  31  21         10:30     12:55.4       
219   593  Noah Monhemius          M      Grove City             OH    US      0:21:26.5 6:53  25  17         8:30      12:56.5       
220   128  Kathleen Casdorph       F      Columbus               OH    US      0:26:57.8 8:40  52  28         14:00     12:57.8       
221   150  Michael Conner          M      Delaware               OH    US      0:24:28.0 7:52  50  23         11:30     12:58.0       
222   55   Angela Barnes           F      Groveport              OH    US      0:24:59.9 8:02  30  24         12:00     12:59.9       
223   766  Matt Schibler           M      West Lafayette         IN    US      0:23:31.1 7:33  33  21         10:30     13:01.1       
224   858  Matthew Thomas          M      Walton                 KY    US      0:23:32.7 7:34  26  21         10:30     13:02.7       
225   212  Andre Druso             M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:27:35.7 8:52  28  29         14:30     13:05.7       
226   767  Fred Schmidt            M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:22:07.1 7:06  38  18         9:00      13:07.1       
227   563  Paul McKinney           M      Portage                OH    US      0:26:37.6 8:33  52  27         13:30     13:07.6       
228   314  John Guthrie            M      Galena                 OH    US      0:28:08.7 9:03  57  30         15:00     13:08.7       
229   608  Ryan Murphy             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:09.2 6:48  33  16         8:00      13:09.2       
230   636  Susan Olds              F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:28:09.4 9:03  50  30         15:00     13:09.4       
231   588  Richard Mitchell        M      Beachwood              OH    US      0:28:09.6 9:03  55  30         15:00     13:09.6       
232   600  Allen Morrison          M      Caldwell               OH    US      0:22:11.8 7:08  48  18         9:00      13:11.8       
233   359  Brian Hetzer            M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:21:45.1 6:59  41  17         8:30      13:15.1       
234   546  Michael Mathews         M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:23:51.4 7:40  43  21         10:30     13:21.4       
235   26   Tyler Angeli            M      Shickshinny            PA    US      0:19:55.7 6:24  23  13         6:30      13:25.7       
236   725  Brad Rich               M      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:29.7 7:33  42  20         10:00     13:29.7       
237   79   Kyle Blatt              M      Maineville             OH    US      0:24:30.7 7:52  32  22         11:00     13:30.7       
238   80   Tim Bodle               M      Utica                  OH    US      0:22:31.9 7:14  41  18         9:00      13:31.9       
239   445  Owen Kessler            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:07.5 6:47  26  15         7:30      13:37.5       
240   866  Chris Tomaszewski       M      Brockort               NY    US      0:26:09.4 8:24  37  25         12:30     13:39.4       
241   625  Ted Niemann             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:20:40.2 6:38  52  14         7:00      13:40.2       
242   310  Wesley Groves           M      Liberty Township       OH    US      0:22:41.5 7:17  31  18         9:00      13:41.5       
243   680  Matthew Peterman        M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:20:13.4 6:30  30  13         6:30      13:43.4       
244   410  Todd Jenkins            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:44.8 9:14  46  30         15:00     13:44.8       
245   599  Mike Morgan             M      Newark                 OH    US      0:24:18.1 7:48  44  21         10:30     13:48.1       
246   151  Thomas Conrad           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:48.6 9:15  57  30         15:00     13:48.6       
247   206  Jeffrey Dixon           M      Westerville            OH    US      0:28:50.7 9:16  45  30         15:00     13:50.7       
248   142  Brendan Clarke          M      Westerville            OH    US      0:19:52.0 6:23  37  12         6:00      13:52.0       
249   778  Keith Semrau            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:22.6 7:11  30  17         8:30      13:52.6       
250   937  Greg Wolfinger          M      Lancaster              OH    US      0:20:55.4 6:43  35  14         7:00      13:55.4       
251   251  Sean Finneran           M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:22:26.2 7:12  32  17         8:30      13:56.2       
252   649  Amy Palmer              F      Bolivar                OH    US      0:26:58.8 8:40  45  26         13:00     13:58.8       
253   869  Andrew Toth             M      Akron                  OH    US      0:21:30.6 6:55  24  15         7:30      14:00.6       
254   802  James Smariga           M      Arlington              VA    US      0:22:32.4 7:14  28  17         8:30      14:02.4       
255   426  Anthony Jorge           M      Pataskala              OH    US      0:20:03.5 6:27  39  12         6:00      14:03.5       
256   838  Roger Sugarman          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:26:12.6 8:25  64  24         12:00     14:12.6       
257   805  Brian Smith             M      Shelbyville            IN    US      0:29:14.4 9:24  52  30         15:00     14:14.4       
258   481  Peter Laakso            M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:26:15.7 8:26  32  24         12:00     14:15.7       
259   612  Jordan Naeem            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:18.3 7:29  24  18         9:00      14:18.3       
260   832  David Stuller           M      Mount Vernon           OH    US      0:22:50.3 7:20  49  17         8:30      14:20.3       
261   138  Elizabeth Claffey       F      Orient                 OH    US      0:25:20.4 8:08  43  22         11:00     14:20.4       
262   239  Joe Farfsing            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:51.2 7:40  27  19         9:30      14:21.2       
263   880  John Tyznik             M      Gahanna                OH    US      0:29:27.7 9:28  60  30         15:00     14:27.7       
264   550  Kevin McAteer           M      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:24:28.4 7:52  31  20         10:00     14:28.4       
265   613  Adam Nagel              M      Sidney                 OH    US      0:25:29.2 8:11  32  22         11:00     14:29.2       
266   447  J.Thomas King           M      Bexley                 OH    US      0:29:30.1 9:29  53  30         15:00     14:30.1       
267   817  Mitch Stafford          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:30.7 7:14  33  16         8:00      14:30.7       
268   56   Brent Barta             M      Zionsville             IN    US      0:21:30.7 6:55  55  14         7:00      14:30.7       
269   42   Bradley Baker           M      Holland                OH    US      0:26:04.7 8:23  25  23         11:30     14:34.7       
270   610  Brian Myers             M      Baltimore              OH    US      0:27:08.6 8:43  50  25         12:30     14:38.6       
271   36   Dean Backiewicz         M      Centerburg             OH    US      0:25:39.6 8:15  56  22         11:00     14:39.6       
272   806  Greg Smith              M      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:24:40.5 7:56  37  20         10:00     14:40.5       
273   242  Chad Fast               M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:24:10.6 7:46  32  19         9:30      14:40.6       
274   899  Matthew Wallace         M      Homeworth              OH    US      0:22:12.4 7:08  21  15         7:30      14:42.4       
275   291  Bruce Girardi           M      Worthington            OH    US      0:29:46.2 9:34  54  30         15:00     14:46.2       
276   552  Peter McCann            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:46.6 7:58  50  20         10:00     14:46.6       
277   669  Cephas Pearson          M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:23:46.9 7:38  37  18         9:00      14:46.9       
278   771  Jake Schroeder          M      New Albany             OH    US      0:22:48.2 7:19  21  16         8:00      14:48.2       
279   271  Christopher Fullam      M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:19.5 6:51  28  13         6:30      14:49.5       
280   662  Kathy Patton            F      Granville              OH    US      0:28:19.7 9:06  48  27         13:30     14:49.7       
281   186  Andy Demory             M      Springfield            OH    US      0:22:22.1 7:11  44  15         7:30      14:52.1       
282   94   Charlee Brooks          F      North Canton           OH    US      0:22:52.8 7:21  35  16         8:00      14:52.8       
283   414  Audrey Johnson          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:24.3 8:10  39  21         10:30     14:54.3       
284   752  Michael Ruttinger       M      Cleveland Heights      OH    US      0:20:54.8 6:43  32  12         6:00      14:54.8       
285   574  Kellie Milam            F      Rockwood               MI    US      0:29:58.8 9:38  30  30         15:00     14:58.8       
286   335  Stan Harris             M      New Albany             OH    US      0:23:59.1 7:42  50  18         9:00      14:59.1       
287   924  Bret Wiegman            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:59.6 7:04  33  14         7:00      14:59.6       
288   910  Jay Wellman             M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:25:03.1 8:03  45  20         10:00     15:03.1       
289   306  Mark Griffin            M      Fairfax Station        VA    US      0:30:05.9 9:40  51  30         15:00     15:05.9       
290   576  Natan Milgrom           M      Lyndhurst              OH    US      0:22:36.0 7:16  29  15         7:30      15:06.0       
291   589  George Mockunas         M      Darien                 IL    US      0:21:36.2 6:56  43  13         6:30      15:06.2       
292   791  Ryan Shroyer            M      Springfield            OH    US      0:20:07.3 6:28  20  10         5:00      15:07.3       
293   657  Brandon Pastor          M      St Clairsville         OH    US      0:25:07.4 8:04  37  20         10:00     15:07.4       
294   106  Jeff Buroff             M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:28:11.3 9:03  54  26         13:00     15:11.3       
295   230  Brian Emmerling         M      Westerville            OH    US      0:24:41.6 7:56  40  19         9:30      15:11.6       
296   48   Mark Banta              M      Centerburg             OH    US      0:24:12.5 7:47  49  18         9:00      15:12.5       
297   603  Kara Mueller Haag       F      Highlands Ranch        CO    US      0:26:44.4 8:35  34  23         11:30     15:14.4       
298   444  Christopher Kessler     M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:45.5 7:19  32  15         7:30      15:15.5       
299   689  Deb Pirkel              F      Rio                    WI    US      0:30:16.3 9:44  47  30         15:00     15:16.3       
300   59   Marissa Bechtel         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:17.3 7:29  36  16         8:00      15:17.3       
301   254  Kim Fleming             F      Newark                 OH    US      0:30:21.0 9:45  58  30         15:00     15:21.0       
302   640  Andrew Onorato          M      Munhall                PA    US      0:23:21.5 7:30  32  16         8:00      15:21.5       
303   541  Mike Martin             M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:23:52.3 7:40  23  17         8:30      15:22.3       
304   22   Mitchell Alter          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:30:23.2 9:46  59  30         15:00     15:23.2       
305   353  Samuel Hemmerick        M      West Milton            OH    US      0:19:56.8 6:24  19  9          4:30      15:26.8       
306   675  Jason Penczak           M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:25:27.5 8:11  44  20         10:00     15:27.5       
307   174  Blake Dalton            M      Kenton                 OH    US      0:22:27.9 7:13  34  14         7:00      15:27.9       
308   90   Adam Boyarko            M      Boardman               OH    US      0:23:58.6 7:42  31  17         8:30      15:28.6       
309   431  Joe Karrasch            M      Grove City             OH    US      0:30:29.0 9:48  51  30         15:00     15:29.0       
310   549  Steven Mayhue           M      Garden City            MI    US      0:24:59.1 8:02  44  19         9:30      15:29.1       
311   942  Joshua Wright           M      Upper Arlington        OH    US      0:22:02.4 7:05  37  13         6:30      15:32.4       
312   274  Shari Gallup            F      Newark                 OH    US      0:30:33.4 9:49  51  30         15:00     15:33.4       
313   796  Laura Skaates           F      Westerville            OH    US      0:26:35.9 8:33  46  22         11:00     15:35.9       
314   397  Stephanie Irwin         F      Canal Fulton           OH    US      0:26:38.1 8:33  48  22         11:00     15:38.1       
315   153  Ryan Cooper             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:38.1 7:16  30  14         7:00      15:38.1       
316   902  Don Warner              M      Granville              OH    US      0:29:39.6 9:32  61  28         14:00     15:39.6       
317   348  Dreu Heidl              M      Huron                  OH    US      0:25:42.7 8:16  45  20         10:00     15:42.7       
318   811  Alison Sodders          F      Baltimore              OH    US      0:24:12.8 7:47  20  17         8:30      15:42.8       
319   202  Luke Disabato           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:26:43.7 8:35  50  22         11:00     15:43.7       
320   262  Andrew Foster           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:13.7 7:28  30  15         7:30      15:43.7       
321   750  Justin Rucker           M      Upper Arlington        OH    US      0:21:44.5 6:59  38  12         6:00      15:44.5       
322   694  Jacob Popovich          M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:28:16.1 9:05  50  25         12:30     15:46.1       
323   647  Tom Pabst               M      Upper Arlington        OH    US      0:26:16.7 8:27  50  21         10:30     15:46.7       
324   800  Kyle Sliney             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:21:47.7 7:00  31  12         6:00      15:47.7       
325   537  Alexander Martin        M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:21:20.6 6:51  25  11         5:30      15:50.6       
326   491  David Lang              M      Perrysburg             OH    US      0:19:51.5 6:23  27  8          4:00      15:51.5       
327   289  John Gilbert            M      Hillsboro              OH    US      0:23:52.6 7:40  38  16         8:00      15:52.6       
328   706  Michelle Ralph          F      Bargersville           IN    US      0:22:24.4 7:12  49  13         6:30      15:54.4       
329   178  Jason Dapore            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:25.6 7:12  39  13         6:30      15:55.6       
330   927  Corey Wilson            M      Westerville            OH    US      0:23:56.1 7:41  45  16         8:00      15:56.1       
331   77   Brad Bird               M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:23:57.1 7:42  33  16         8:00      15:57.1       
332   468  Andrea Kreuter          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:27.8 7:32  24  15         7:30      15:57.8       
333   184  Michael Deluca          M      Westerville            OH    US      0:24:32.5 7:53  41  17         8:30      16:02.5       
334   941  Janine Wright           F      Pataskala              OH    US      0:29:03.9 9:20  56  26         13:00     16:03.9       
335   616  Craig Nagel             M      Holland                OH    US      0:26:04.3 8:23  28  20         10:00     16:04.3       
336   221  Paul Eby                M      Westerville            OH    US      0:25:19.6 8:08  41  18         9:00      16:19.6       
337   502  Ward Lehnert            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:51.3 7:20  44  13         6:30      16:21.3       
338   419  David Jones             M      Marysville             OH    US      0:26:22.4 8:28  28  20         10:00     16:22.4       
339   455  Nathan Knobel           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:55.3 7:41  33  15         7:30      16:25.3       
340   734  Greg Roades             M      Hillsboro              OH    US      0:23:55.4 7:41  22  15         7:30      16:25.4       
341   526  Robbie Maclaughlin      M      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:24:57.0 8:01  27  17         8:30      16:27.0       
342   663  Manus Patton            M      North Ridgeville       OH    US      0:31:30.0 10:07 62  30         15:00     16:30.0       
343   187  Joel Demory             M      Grove City             OH    US      0:24:30.4 7:52  41  16         8:00      16:30.4       
344   225  Richard Eldridge        M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:26:30.7 8:31  43  20         10:00     16:30.7       
345   137  Tyler Cianciolo         M      Crescent Springs       KY    US      0:23:36.5 7:35  25  14         7:00      16:36.5       
346   64   Brian Bell              M      Lima                   OH    US      0:21:37.9 6:57  33  10         5:00      16:37.9       
347   51   Chris Barbosky          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:29:38.3 9:31  43  26         13:00     16:38.3       
348   286  Trina Gerhard           F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:27:13.2 8:45  45  21         10:30     16:43.2       
349   356  Tom Hernandez           M      Timberville            VA    US      0:31:43.7 10:12 52  30         15:00     16:43.7       
350   765  Ryan Scarberry          M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:24:14.2 7:47  38  15         7:30      16:44.2       
351   341  Ivy Hawkins             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:48.9 8:56  41  22         11:00     16:48.9       
352   74   Don Billie              M      Parma Heights          OH    US      0:26:22.6 8:28  57  19         9:30      16:52.6       
353   70   Matt Berrisford         M      Westerville            OH    US      0:28:26.7 9:08  43  23         11:30     16:56.7       
354   442  Brian Kenney            M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:29:27.2 9:28  57  25         12:30     16:57.2       
355   120  George Callif           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:59.4 9:00  45  22         11:00     16:59.4       
356   770  Robert Schons           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:01.2 8:02  46  16         8:00      17:01.2       
357   486  Mathew Lacroix          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:02.6 9:58  52  28         14:00     17:02.6       
358   325  Mitch Hall              M      Ann Arbor              MI    US      0:22:02.8 7:05  52  10         5:00      17:02.8       
359   568  Michael Messer          M      Canron                 OH    US      0:23:33.3 7:34  46  13         6:30      17:03.3       
360   266  Kevin Fox               M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:30:39.8 9:51  35  27         13:30     17:09.8       
361   852  Eric Tata               M      Medina                 OH    US      0:25:42.8 8:16  47  17         8:30      17:12.8       
362   15   Ed Aichele              M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:30:43.1 9:52  57  27         13:30     17:13.1       
363   53   Flash Barchik           M      Huntington Mills       PA    US      0:20:47.2 6:41  38  7          3:30      17:17.2       
364   156  Eric Corl               M      New Albany             OH    US      0:29:20.9 9:26  29  24         12:00     17:20.9       
365   511  Mike Lindsey            M      Marion                 OH    US      0:17:21.2 5:34  53  0          0:00      17:21.2       
366   11   Rich Adams              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:21:52.8 7:02  29  9          4:30      17:22.8       
367   255  Jamison Float           M      Galloway               OH    US      0:23:53.2 7:40  40  13         6:30      17:23.2       
368   222  Sigrid Eckardt          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:23.3 8:09  47  16         8:00      17:23.3       
369   490  Alec Land               M      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:28:59.1 9:19  57  23         11:30     17:29.1       
370   86   Bryan Boss              M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:27:30.0 8:50  24  20         10:00     17:30.0       
371   140  Lowell Clark            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:24:31.8 7:53  45  14         7:00      17:31.8       
372   703  Jeff Racz               M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:32.6 7:14  40  10         5:00      17:32.6       
373   465  Dennis Kreais           M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:28:02.9 9:01  60  21         10:30     17:32.9       
374   569  Robert Messmer          M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:17:33.5 5:38  39  0          0:00      17:33.5       
375   340  Travis Haselswerdt      M      Bay Village            OH    US      0:20:35.7 6:37  40  6          3:00      17:35.7       
376   182  Brandon Deans           M      Denver                 CO    US      0:22:06.5 7:06  36  9          4:30      17:36.5       
377   914  Kimberly Wheeler        F      Springfield            OH    US      0:21:37.9 6:57  39  8          4:00      17:37.9       
378   901  Ryan Ware               M      Quincy                 OH    US      0:23:08.0 7:26  28  11         5:30      17:38.0       
379   872  Michelle Truman         F      West Milton            OH    US      0:24:41.7 7:56  37  14         7:00      17:41.7       
380   413  Jared Jodrey            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:43.6 6:59  30  8          4:00      17:43.6       
381   690  Jason Plank             M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:28:14.6 9:04  54  21         10:30     17:44.6       
382   434  Laura Kaulen            F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:17:46.5 5:42  39  0          0:00      17:46.5       
383   437  Mark Keith              M      Newark                 OH    US      0:28:46.7 9:15  43  22         11:00     17:46.7       
384   460  Kristi Konczak          F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:29:48.5 9:35  42  24         12:00     17:48.5       
385   313  David Gulley            M      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:26:20.5 8:28  52  17         8:30      17:50.5       
386   346  Jonathan Heflin         M      Needham                MA    US      0:24:26.4 7:51  36  13         6:30      17:56.4       
387   65   Troy Bellrichard        M      Spring Valley          MI    US      0:29:26.7 9:28  48  23         11:30     17:56.7       
388   946  Jonathan Wyble          M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:22:56.7 7:22  41  10         5:00      17:56.7       
389   560  Jeffrey McHenry         M      St Louis Park          MN    US      0:32:58.1 10:36 51  30         15:00     17:58.1       
390   684  Lisa Pfeiffer           F      Granville              OH    US      0:32:59.1 10:36 52  30         15:00     17:59.1       
391   438  Joseph Keller           M      Powell                 OH    US      0:25:31.7 8:12  49  15         7:30      18:01.7       
392   865  Anna Tinnerello         F      Marion                 OH    US      0:24:34.1 7:54  40  13         6:30      18:04.1       
393   726  Tony Richard            M      Minster                OH    US      0:28:05.4 9:01  49  20         10:00     18:05.4       
394   205  Josie Disbennett        F      Pataskala              OH    US      0:25:11.4 8:06  38  14         7:00      18:11.4       
395   700  Tyler Priest            M      Leesburg               OH    US      0:24:43.1 7:56  26  13         6:30      18:13.1       
396   115  Alexander Cahill        M      Westlake               OH    US      0:25:44.0 8:16  22  15         7:30      18:14.0       
397   357  Franklin Heselton       M      Medina                 OH    US      0:31:46.4 10:13 49  27         13:30     18:16.4       
398   776  Dustin Scott            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:20.9 8:47  39  18         9:00      18:20.9       
399   709  Teddy Rector            M      Powell                 OH    US      0:26:24.4 8:29  27  16         8:00      18:24.4       
400   401  Charles Jacobs          M      Gahanna                OH    US      0:29:55.2 9:37  34  23         11:30     18:25.2       
401   503  Matt Leist              M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:26:30.9 8:31  59  16         8:00      18:30.9       
402   217  Brian Dumond            M      Baltimore              OH    US      0:25:01.2 8:02  41  13         6:30      18:31.2       
403   1111 Zachary Foreman         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:29:31.3 9:29  27  22         11:00     18:31.3       
404   701  Joshua Pritchett        M      Lynchburg              VA    US      0:25:04.4 8:03  36  13         6:30      18:34.4       
405   101  Richard Brownfield      M      Gahanna                OH    US      0:32:36.1 10:29 62  28         14:00     18:36.1       
406   116  Lawrence Cahill         M      Westlake               OH    US      0:31:06.1 10:00 53  25         12:30     18:36.1       
407   553  Jessica McClintock      F      Pataskala              OH    US      0:25:36.8 8:14  34  14         7:00      18:36.8       
408   579  Chris Miller            M      Galena                 OH    US      0:26:36.8 8:33  38  16         8:00      18:36.8       
409   44   Ron Baker               M      New Albany             OH    US      0:28:38.5 9:12  46  20         10:00     18:38.5       
410   454  Andy Knight             M      Ostrander              OH    US      0:31:39.8 10:10 53  26         13:00     18:39.8       
411   352  Jordan Hemmerick        M      West Milton            OH    US      0:22:41.2 7:17  23  8          4:00      18:41.2       
412   853  Mahmud Tavakoli         M      Powell                 OH    US      0:28:42.2 9:13  52  20         10:00     18:42.2       
413   132  Matthew Chretien        M      Powell                 OH    US      0:29:44.1 9:33  47  22         11:00     18:44.1       
414   578  Carl Miller             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:27:16.6 8:46  26  17         8:30      18:46.6       
415   246  Frank Felice            M      North Royalton         OH    US      0:27:47.3 8:56  35  18         9:00      18:47.3       
416   284  Gregory Georgiadis      M      Maumee                 OH    US      0:30:48.0 9:54  56  24         12:00     18:48.0       
417   730  Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      0:29:48.1 9:35  50  22         11:00     18:48.1       
418   383  Shawn Hopkins           M      Newark                 OH    US      0:28:18.7 9:06  45  19         9:30      18:48.7       
419   895  Fabian Vigil            M      Galloway               OH    US      0:27:21.2 8:47  30  17         8:30      18:51.2       
420   856  Brian Thomas            M      Delaware               OH    US      0:23:52.8 7:40  26  10         5:00      18:52.8       
421   642  Kyle Ouimette           M      Georgetown                   KE      0:27:24.0 8:48  36  17         8:30      18:54.0       
422   686  Ben Pierson             M      Strongsville           OH    US      0:24:27.9 7:52  27  11         5:30      18:57.9       
423   623  Ben Newell              M      Delaware               OH    US      0:23:01.9 7:24  29  8          4:00      19:01.9       
424   911  Coreena Wells           F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:27:03.7 8:42  26  16         8:00      19:03.7       
425   620  Bob Nelson              M      Mascoutah              IL    US      0:29:03.8 9:20  66  20         10:00     19:03.8       
426   19   Eric Albery             M      Granville              OH    US      0:24:03.8 7:44  35  10         5:00      19:03.8       
427   155  Don Corbin              M      Sunbury                OH    US      0:30:05.1 9:40  71  22         11:00     19:05.1       
428   682  John Petzinger          M      Upper Arlington        OH    US      0:28:08.2 9:02  36  18         9:00      19:08.2       
429   31   Brian Asher             M      Galloway               OH    US      0:24:12.3 7:47  33  10         5:00      19:12.3       
430   886  Jonathan Vaflor         M      Marion                 OH    US      0:27:42.4 8:54  23  17         8:30      19:12.4       
431   85   Marcus Borman           M      Strongsville           OH    US      0:30:18.5 9:44  26  22         11:00     19:18.5       
432   957  Katlin Zimmerly         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:51.2 7:01  25  5          2:30      19:21.2       
433   290  Jim Gilcrest            M      Lakewood               OH    US      0:26:21.2 8:28  27  14         7:00      19:21.2       
434   514  Vinko Lisnic            M      Chicago                IL    US      0:24:23.2 7:50  40  10         5:00      19:23.2       
435   338  Steven Hartsock         M      Louisville             KY    US      0:24:23.5 7:50  39  10         5:00      19:23.5       
436   648  Fabian Padamadan        M      Ohio                   OH    US      0:24:56.8 8:01  37  11         5:30      19:26.8       
437   959  Michael Zucatti         M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:20:57.8 6:44  30  3          1:30      19:27.8       
438   258  Tim Florak              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:30:59.0 9:57  44  23         11:30     19:29.0       
439   63   Daniel Beisner          M      Tiffin                 OH    US      0:22:59.1 7:23  43  7          3:30      19:29.1       
440   501  Kevin Legates           M      Powell                 OH    US      0:26:32.6 8:32  46  14         7:00      19:32.6       
441   154  Anthony Coplen          M      Westerville            OH    US      0:30:03.2 9:39  44  21         10:30     19:33.2       
442   769  Chas Schneider          M      Delaware               OH    US      0:26:33.3 8:32  38  14         7:00      19:33.3       
443   303  Sam Greene              M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:25:05.7 8:04  24  11         5:30      19:35.7       
444   33   Lucas Ayars             M      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      0:19:36.2 6:18  33  0          0:00      19:36.2       
445   524  Robert Mackey           M      Grandview Heights      OH    US      0:20:06.4 6:27  37  1          0:30      19:36.4       
446   605  Kris Muir               F      Dawsonville            GA    US      0:34:36.6 11:07 51  30         15:00     19:36.6       
447   167  Kyle Crowell            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:25:07.4 8:04  26  11         5:30      19:37.4       
448   875  Lou Turner              M      Springfield            OH    US      0:33:10.7 10:40 51  27         13:30     19:40.7       
449   296  Mara Golitz             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:29:13.5 9:23  32  19         9:30      19:43.5       
450   268  Heather Freado          F      Westerville            OH    US      0:26:15.3 8:26  27  13         6:30      19:45.3       
451   119  Brian Callan            M      Defiance               OH    US      0:24:46.6 7:58  44  10         5:00      19:46.6       
452   859  Stephen Thomas          M      Delaware               OH    US      0:28:17.0 9:05  60  17         8:30      19:47.0       
453   27   Michael Anthony         M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:33:24.5 10:44 51  27         13:30     19:54.5       
454   52   Bryan Barch             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:29:26.5 9:28  42  19         9:30      19:56.5       
455   650  Gina Palmer             F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:23:56.6 7:41  45  8          4:00      19:56.6       
456   879  Jeff Tyree              M      Powhatan               VA    US      0:23:32.0 7:34  53  7          3:30      20:02.0       
457   409  Glancy Jeff             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:04.1 9:01  33  16         8:00      20:04.1       
458   960  Ashley Zuchelli         F      Mentor                 OH    US      0:25:39.1 8:14  27  11         5:30      20:09.1       
459   702  John Pyles              M      Worthington            OH    US      0:21:42.1 6:58  46  3          1:30      20:12.1       
460   249  Dan Fink                M      Plain City             OH    US      0:24:44.4 7:57  43  9          4:30      20:14.4       
461   761  Brent Saunders          M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:27:46.5 8:55  30  15         7:30      20:16.5       
462   1491 Beth Woodward           F      Orrville               OH    US      0:20:16.5 6:31  39  0          0:00      20:16.5       
463   516  Aryn Lockhart           F      Apo                    AE    US      0:33:17.0 10:42 40  26         13:00     20:17.0       
464   176  Olu Daniels             M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:28:18.6 9:06  41  16         8:00      20:18.6       
465   564  Tyler McKinney          M      Portage                OH    US      0:23:20.2 7:30  29  6          3:00      20:20.2       
466   200  Douglas Dinsmore        M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:34:21.3 11:02 54  28         14:00     20:21.3       
467   354  Bart Henning            M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:25:54.3 8:19  35  11         5:30      20:24.3       
468   585  Matt Misicka            M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:24:58.7 8:01  48  9          4:30      20:28.7       
469   25   Paul Anderson           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:33.4 7:34  26  6          3:00      20:33.4       
470   497  Barbara Leasa           F      Stratford              ON    CA      0:29:05.4 9:21  43  17         8:30      20:35.4       
471   744  David Rohde             M      Westerville            OH    US      0:27:36.6 8:52  50  14         7:00      20:36.6       
472   801  Melissa Sliney          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:23:08.8 7:26  29  5          2:30      20:38.8       
473   643  Clayton Overstreet      M      Champaign              IL    US      0:27:38.9 8:53  34  14         7:00      20:38.9       
474   378  Earnest Hollon          M      Georgetown             KY    US      0:29:10.8 9:23  34  17         8:30      20:40.8       
475   528  Dean Mahalati           M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:25:41.3 8:15  38  10         5:00      20:41.3       
476   250  Michael Fink            M      Springboro             OH    US      0:23:12.8 7:27  36  5          2:30      20:42.8       
477   471  Christopher Kropp       M      Grove City             OH    US      0:24:45.4 7:57  24  8          4:00      20:45.4       
478   411  Wendi Jenkins           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:26:48.1 8:37  46  12         6:00      20:48.1       
479   143  Anthony Coduto          M      South Beloit           IL    US      0:35:48.2 11:30 50  30         15:00     20:48.2       
480   436  Kevin Keefer            M      Westerville            OH    US      0:24:50.6 7:59  50  8          4:00      20:50.6       
481   571  Don Meves               M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:58.3 7:03  35  2          1:00      20:58.3       
482   218  Trevor Dundore          M      Sycamore               OH    US      0:24:29.3 7:52  44  7          3:30      20:59.3       
483   681  Joe Petersen            M      Sidney                 OH    US      0:23:01.5 7:24  44  4          2:00      21:01.5       
484   73   Kevin Bigham            M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:27:33.5 8:51  36  13         6:30      21:03.5       
485   333  Jake Harper             M      Westerville            OH    US      0:23:03.8 7:25  22  4          2:00      21:03.8       
486   41   Megan Bair              F      Kentwood               MI    US      0:25:33.9 8:13  23  9          4:30      21:03.9       
487   529  Ehsan Mahalati          M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:23:35.5 7:35  32  5          2:30      21:05.5       
488   735  Carl Roberts            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:29:07.5 9:21  46  16         8:00      21:07.5       
489   847  Erica Szeyller-Macolley F      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:09.5 8:05  29  8          4:00      21:09.5       
490   850  Brian Tannehill         M      Newark                 OH    US      0:26:09.5 8:24  45  10         5:00      21:09.5       
491   784  John Sherman            M      Zanesville             OH    US      0:30:09.6 9:41  51  18         9:00      21:09.6       
492   602  Bryan Mott              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:10.5 7:46  36  6          3:00      21:10.5       
493   507  Shannon Lewis           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:46.0 8:17  39  9          4:30      21:16.0       
494   58   Kristen Battles         F      Fayetteville           NC    US      0:25:16.1 8:07  30  8          4:00      21:16.1       
495   934  Daniel Wisniewski       M      Columbus               OH    US      0:26:23.9 8:29  31  10         5:00      21:23.9       
496   764  Joshua Scales           M      Grove City             OH    US      0:28:24.0 9:07  27  14         7:00      21:24.0       
497   280  Michael Gartrelle       M      Troy                   MI    US      0:29:24.9 9:27  49  16         8:00      21:24.9       
498   878  Allan Tyree             M      Powhatan               VA    US      0:27:56.0 8:58  21  13         6:30      21:26.0       
499   66   Steve Bence             M      Penn Hills             PA    US      0:25:57.7 8:20  59  9          4:30      21:27.7       
500   330  John Haney              M      Powell                 OH    US      0:26:31.3 8:31  46  10         5:00      21:31.3       
501   113  Matt Caccimelio         M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:25:37.0 8:14  31  8          4:00      21:37.0       
502   760  Dominic Sanzo           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:08.9 8:05  39  7          3:30      21:38.9       
503   821  Ron Staveskie           M      Vermilion              OH    US      0:27:39.4 8:53  60  12         6:00      21:39.4       
504   913  Lora Westaway           F      Westerville            OH    US      0:21:43.7 6:59  41  0          0:00      21:43.7       
505   939  Danielle Wolz           F      Gahanna                OH    US      0:25:13.8 8:06  28  7          3:30      21:43.8       
506   861  Tom Thompson            M      Grove City             OH    US      0:31:45.8 10:12 58  20         10:00     21:45.8       
507   193  Keith Didonato          M      Wooster                OH    US      0:27:18.1 8:46  36  11         5:30      21:48.1       
508   915  Derrick Whitacre        M      Gridley                CA    US      0:30:49.5 9:54  33  18         9:00      21:49.5       
509   24   Brenda Anderson         F      Circleville            OH    US      0:24:22.7 7:50  47  5          2:30      21:52.7       
510   890  Geoff Vaughan           M      Upper Arlington        OH    US      0:27:53.6 8:58  48  12         6:00      21:53.6       
511   525  Brian Maclaughlin       M      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:24:56.2 8:01  32  6          3:00      21:56.2       
512   950  John York               M      Akron                  OH    US      0:26:26.4 8:30  46  9          4:30      21:56.4       
513   60   Fred Beery              M      Hillsboro              OH    US      0:31:56.7 10:16 59  20         10:00     21:56.7       
514   884  Karin Underwood         F      Galena                 OH    US      0:34:58.3 11:14 53  26         13:00     21:58.3       
515   315  Campbell Guy            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:40.7 7:56  49  5          2:30      22:10.7       
516   421  Kathleen Jones          F      Circleville            OH    US      0:34:41.5 11:09 64  25         12:30     22:11.5       
517   403  Jeremy James            M      Marion                 OH    US      0:22:16.2 7:09  39  0          0:00      22:16.2       
518   615  Christine Nagel         F      Wapakoneta             OH    US      0:28:23.3 9:07  55  12         6:00      22:23.3       
519   955  Kenneth Zeller          M      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:22:27.4 7:13  36  0          0:00      22:27.4       
520   835  Lorelei Suehrstedt      F      Bay Village            OH    US      0:29:29.6 9:29  45  14         7:00      22:29.6       
521   345  David Hazard            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:29:02.6 9:20  33  13         6:30      22:32.6       
522   639  Pam O'Neil              F      Columbus               OH    US      0:29:35.9 9:31  56  14         7:00      22:35.9       
523   441  Michael Kelly           M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:26:43.1 8:35  32  8          4:00      22:43.1       
524   696  Kevin Power             M      New Albany             OH    US      0:32:44.5 10:31 58  20         10:00     22:44.5       
525   453  Lauren Klug             F      Brookfield             WI    US      0:23:16.3 7:29  25  1          0:30      22:46.3       
526   485  Darrin Lacheta          M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:32:46.7 10:32 47  20         10:00     22:46.7       
527   958  John Zimmerman          M      Taylor                 MI    US      0:27:18.5 8:46  40  9          4:30      22:48.5       
528   275  Tifft Gannon            M      Powell                 OH    US      0:26:19.8 8:28  35  7          3:30      22:49.8       
529   920  Lisa Whittaker          F      Blacklick              OH    US      0:25:50.7 8:18  41  6          3:00      22:50.7       
530   622  Mark Nessler            M      Grove City             OH    US      0:28:50.7 9:16  25  12         6:00      22:50.7       
531   921  David Whitton           M      Saline                 MI    US      0:23:20.9 7:30  49  1          0:30      22:50.9       
532   531  Saudia Major            F      Ann Arbor              MI    US      0:36:22.5 11:41 40  27         13:30     22:52.5       
533   808  Jeffrey Smith           M      Detroit                MI    US      0:31:23.6 10:05 47  17         8:30      22:53.6       
534   687  Ty Pine                 M      Upper Arlington        OH    US      0:22:54.3 7:21  44  0          0:00      22:54.3       
535   581  Jeffrey Miller          M      Holland                OH    US      0:26:26.4 8:30  25  7          3:30      22:56.4       
536   633  Shannon O'Connor        M      Westerville            OH    US      0:22:58.1 7:23  44  0          0:00      22:58.1       
537   334  Jason Harris            M      Pataskala              OH    US      0:25:31.1 8:12  40  5          2:30      23:01.1       
538   347  Brandi Heidl            F      Huron                  OH    US      0:28:32.1 9:10  21  11         5:30      23:02.1       
539   627  Jason Nofziger          M      Powell                 OH    US      0:26:03.5 8:22  32  6          3:00      23:03.5       
540   117  Gabe Caldwell           M      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:23:07.1 7:26  31  0          0:00      23:07.1       
541   479  Joe Kyle                M      Bexley                 OH    US      0:28:07.3 9:02  38  10         5:00      23:07.3       
542   678  Christopher Perry       M      Perrysburg             OH    US      0:32:09.6 10:20 47  18         9:00      23:09.6       
543   556  Andrew McDonagh         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:40.6 8:15  25  5          2:30      23:10.6       
544   918  Wendy White             F      Westerville            OH    US      0:34:13.0 11:00 40  22         11:00     23:13.0       
545   248  Shannon Feucht          F      Grove City             OH    US      0:23:14.4 7:28  46  0          0:00      23:14.4       
546   855  Elizabeth Theiss        F      Worthington            OH    US      0:28:15.1 9:05  42  10         5:00      23:15.1       
547   779  Richard Semrau          M      Swanton                OH    US      0:28:19.1 9:06  32  10         5:00      23:19.1       
548   323  Larry Hall              M      Plain City             OH    US      0:23:21.1 7:30  57  0          0:00      23:21.1       
549   404  Coreen Janetzke         F      Westerville            OH    US      0:30:57.9 9:57  46  15         7:30      23:27.9       
550   614  Brian Nagel             M      Wapakoneta             OH    US      0:23:59.9 7:43  31  1          0:30      23:29.9       
551   391  Mike Hoying             M      Coldwater              OH    US      0:29:05.7 9:21  35  11         5:30      23:35.7       
552   536  Douglas Marshall        M      Powell                 OH    US      0:29:40.6 9:32  47  12         6:00      23:40.6       
553   181  Ryan Daum               M      Marion                 OH    US      0:27:11.3 8:44  31  7          3:30      23:41.3       
554   28   Josh Ardito             M      Norword                OH    US      0:30:53.6 9:56  21  14         7:00      23:53.6       
555   586  Deb Mitchell            F      Mansfield              OH    US      0:38:54.0 12:30 61  30         15:00     23:54.0       
556   386  Cassidy Horton          F      Canton                 OH    US      0:28:25.3 9:08  20  9          4:30      23:55.3       
557   724  Sherry Rice             F      Granville              OH    US      0:30:03.9 9:40  49  12         6:00      24:03.9       
558   134  Jennifer Cianciolo      F      Findlay                OH    US      0:25:10.2 8:05  30  2          1:00      24:10.2       
559   822  Dakotalee Stewart       M      Columbus               OH    US      0:26:44.6 8:35  20  5          2:30      24:14.6       
560   12   Thomas Adams            M      Amanda                 OH    US      0:27:14.9 8:45  26  6          3:00      24:14.9       
561   710  Laquetta Redman         F      Westerville            OH    US      0:27:45.8 8:55  34  7          3:30      24:15.8       
562   740  Drew Robinson           M      Westerville            OH    US      0:30:23.2 9:46  45  12         6:00      24:23.2       
563   223  Joshua Edwards          M      Ironton                OH    US      0:34:24.0 11:03 40  20         10:00     24:24.0       
564   47   Janell Bame             F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:28:56.2 9:18  24  9          4:30      24:26.2       
565   375  Diana Holbrook          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:29:30.5 9:29  46  10         5:00      24:30.5       
566   162  Dyan Couden             F      Johnstown              OH    US      0:34:32.3 11:06 57  20         10:00     24:32.3       
567   321  Karla Hall              F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:26:06.7 8:23  27  3          1:30      24:36.7       
568   443  Teresa Kenney           F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:26:09.1 8:24  53  3          1:30      24:39.1       
569   98   Julie Brothers          F      Zoarville              OH    US      0:24:39.5 7:55  43  0          0:00      24:39.5       
570   405  Ronald Janetzke         M      Westerville            OH    US      0:28:43.0 9:14  54  8          4:00      24:43.0       
571   197  Doug Dimickele          M      Upper Arlington        OH    US      0:31:16.2 10:03 47  13         6:30      24:46.2       
572   38   Matt Baehr              M      Westerville            OH    US      0:29:50.4 9:35  46  10         5:00      24:50.4       
573   326  Nicholas Hall           M      Worthington            OH    US      0:25:20.4 8:08  29  1          0:30      24:50.4       
574   522  Judy Lunz               F      Belle Center           OH    US      0:31:24.9 10:06 58  13         6:30      24:54.9       
575   533  Mahan Mansouri          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:30:57.3 9:57  31  12         6:00      24:57.3       
576   814  Nic Spaulding           M      Saginaw                MI    US      0:28:58.7 9:19  36  8          4:00      24:58.7       
577   332  Ryan Harmon             M      Springboro             OH    US      0:25:00.7 8:02  30  0          0:00      25:00.7       
578   358  Howard Heston           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:32:05.0 10:19 39  14         7:00      25:05.0       
579   215  Srinivas Dubbaka        M      Powell                 OH    US      0:25:38.6 8:14  49  1          0:30      25:08.6       
580   408  James Jeansonne         M      Galena                 OH    US      0:29:44.4 9:33  40  9          4:30      25:14.4       
581   885  Amy Vaflor              F      Marion                 OH    US      0:31:19.2 10:04 50  12         6:00      25:19.2       
582   482  Megan Labuhn            F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:26:02.7 8:22  34  1          0:30      25:32.7       
583   188  Nancy Dendramis         F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:40:43.2 13:05 62  30         15:00     25:43.2       
584   196  Nathan Dilley           M      Lancaster              OH    US      0:29:14.9 9:24  36  7          3:30      25:44.9       
585   93   Vince Brodkorb          M      Grove City             OH    US      0:30:48.6 9:54  45  10         5:00      25:48.6       
586   127  Jim Casale              M      Strongsville           OH    US      0:30:52.3 9:55  26  10         5:00      25:52.3       
587   146  Valerie Coleman         F      Gahanna                OH    US      0:29:54.0 9:36  49  8          4:00      25:54.0       
588   191  Amy Diblasi             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:26:24.8 8:29  43  1          0:30      25:54.8       
589   797  John Skutnik            M      Cleveland Hts.         OH    US      0:31:27.7 10:07 57  11         5:30      25:57.7       
590   114  Dan Cadwell             M      Allison Park           PA    US      0:25:57.7 8:20  22  0          0:00      25:57.7       
591   594  Randy Monhemius         M      Grove City             OH    US      0:29:32.8 9:30  51  7          3:30      26:02.8       
592   729  Joshua Riedmaier        M      Nevada                 OH    US      0:26:03.4 8:22  27  0          0:00      26:03.4       
593   807  Holly Smith             F      Robinson               IL    US      0:26:37.6 8:33  27  1          0:30      26:07.6       
594   400  Mike Jackson            M      Wooster                OH    US      0:27:39.1 8:53  37  3          1:30      26:09.1       
595   691  Christie Plickert       F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:30:10.6 9:42  38  8          4:00      26:10.6       
596   829  Sarah Streitenberger    F      Gahanna                OH    US      0:30:14.2 9:43  39  8          4:00      26:14.2       
597   324  Lori Hall               F      Ann Arbor              MI    US      0:28:50.2 9:16  52  5          2:30      26:20.2       
598   435  Sean Kearney            M      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:31:21.8 10:05 45  10         5:00      26:21.8       
599   812  Bradley Sodders         M      Baltimore              OH    US      0:28:53.1 9:17  50  5          2:30      26:23.1       
600   925  Ronald Wilinski         M      Westerville            OH    US      0:36:29.5 11:44 67  20         10:00     26:29.5       
601   422  Richard Jones           M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:26:44.3 8:35  33  0          0:00      26:44.3       
602   124  Claire Carlin           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:26:48.2 8:37  44  0          0:00      26:48.2       
603   141  Ryland Clark            M      Nathalie               VA    US      0:33:49.2 10:52 28  14         7:00      26:49.2       
604   449  Geza Kiss               M      Painesville            OH    US      0:33:23.9 10:44 47  13         6:30      26:53.9       
605   591  Anna Mongkollugsana     F      Westerville            OH    US      0:32:24.1 10:25 41  11         5:30      26:54.1       
606   394  Barry Hunlock           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:30:27.8 9:47  67  7          3:30      26:57.8       
607   72   Janelle Bigham          F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:27:30.7 8:50  33  1          0:30      27:00.7       
608   369  Libbey Hoang            F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:30:01.0 9:39  40  6          3:00      27:01.0       
609   755  Paidemoyo Saburi        M      Westerville            OH    US      0:27:33.1 8:51  36  1          0:30      27:03.1       
610   668  Gabriel Paxton          M      Junction City          OH    US      0:31:04.1 9:59  34  8          4:00      27:04.1       
611   459  James Kolenc            M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:30:07.0 9:41  30  6          3:00      27:07.0       
612   318  Angie Haas              F      Marion                 OH    US      0:27:14.7 8:45  28  0          0:00      27:14.7       
613   285  Mark Gerhard            M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:27:21.4 8:47  47  0          0:00      27:21.4       
614   194  Andrew Digiannantoni    M      Columbus               OH    US      0:36:22.2 11:41 34  18         9:00      27:22.2       
615   40   Marcus Bailon           M      Espanola               NM    US      0:29:28.5 9:28  30  4          2:00      27:28.5       
616   452  Kim Klonowski           F      Westerville            OH    US      0:31:29.7 10:07 45  8          4:00      27:29.7       
617   392  Jared Hubbard           M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:29:01.2 9:19  27  3          1:30      27:31.2       
618   644  Krista Overstreet       F      Champaign              IL    US      0:27:38.0 8:53  33  0          0:00      27:38.0       
619   721  Landon Rhodes           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:33:08.2 10:39 67  11         5:30      27:38.2       
620   125  David Carlin            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:29:43.7 9:33  49  4          2:00      27:43.7       
621   350  Eric Heikkila           M      Warren                 OH    US      0:30:18.5 9:44  19  5          2:30      27:48.5       
622   803  Andrew Smith            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:33:01.4 10:37 32  10         5:00      28:01.4       
623   240  Jordan Farfsing         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:29:36.6 9:31  24  3          1:30      28:06.6       
624   634  Bob Oehler              M      Plain City             OH    US      0:29:10.9 9:23  24  2          1:00      28:10.9       
625   719  Ken Rettger             M      Erie                   PA    US      0:29:11.0 9:23  32  2          1:00      28:11.0       
626   611  Penny Myers             F      Baltimore              OH    US      0:30:45.3 9:53  44  5          2:30      28:15.3       
627   282  Ben Geiger              M      West Chester           OH    US      0:30:26.3 9:47  26  4          2:00      28:26.3       
628   655  Greg Parillo            M      Galena                 OH    US      0:31:28.9 10:07 41  6          3:00      28:28.9       
629   665  Manus John Patton III   M      Wellington             OH    US      0:31:04.4 9:59  33  5          2:30      28:34.4       
630   656  Adam Parson             M      Upper Arlington        OH    US      0:31:07.9 10:00 40  5          2:30      28:37.9       
631   762  John Saunders           M      Grove City             OH    US      0:37:19.4 12:00 60  17         8:30      28:49.4       
632   521  Anonymous Participant   M                                   US      0:31:53.7 10:15 31  6          3:00      28:53.7       
633   136  Laura Cianciolo         F      Sidney                 OH    US      0:28:55.9 9:18  52  0          0:00      28:55.9       
634   670  Jacob Pearson           M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:32:57.9 10:36 32  8          4:00      28:57.9       
635   260  Kim Folickman           F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:29:14.9 9:24  53  0          0:00      29:14.9       
636   575  Roy Milam III           M      Rockwood               MI    US      0:32:25.9 10:25 36  6          3:00      29:25.9       
637   833  Craig Suehrstedt        M      Bay Village            OH    US      0:29:28.1 9:28  43  0          0:00      29:28.1       
638   173  Mike Daley              M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:41:14.3 13:15 50  23         11:30     29:44.3       
639   601  John Mosher             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:40:18.6 12:57 46  21         10:30     29:48.6       
640   889  Erik Vasu-Sarver        M      Grandview Heights      OH    US      0:29:49.2 9:35  32  0          0:00      29:49.2       
641   674  Arthur Pellegrini       M      Columbus               OH    US      0:30:54.8 9:56  69  2          1:00      29:54.8       
642   824  Tim Stock               M      Grosse Ile             MI    US      0:30:37.9 9:51  25  1          0:30      30:07.9       
643   558  Jeanne McDonagh         F      Sidney                 OH    US      0:36:54.0 11:51 50  13         6:30      30:24.0       
644   570  Eve Ann Metzger         F      Worthington            OH    US      0:45:04.8 14:29 46  29         14:30     30:34.8       
645   715  Jessie Regal            M      Pataskala              OH    US      0:32:08.6 10:20 34  3          1:30      30:38.6       
646   100  Rudy Brown              M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:32:25.4 10:25 47  3          1:30      30:55.4       
647   374  Anthony Holbrook        M      Cortland               OH    US      0:36:26.1 11:42 33  11         5:30      30:56.1       
648   949  Payam Yazdani           M      Powell                 OH    US      0:30:57.5 9:57  33  0          0:00      30:57.5       
649   917  Karen White             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:32:33.7 10:28 30  3          1:30      31:03.7       
650   667  Christine Paxton        F      Junction City          OH    US      0:31:04.1 9:59  32  0          0:00      31:04.1       
651   295  Christina Goldner       F      Westerville            OH    US      0:32:25.3 10:25 35  1          0:30      31:55.3       
652   789  Sam Shomper             M      Grove City             OH    US      0:32:37.5 10:29 25  1          0:30      32:07.5       
653   792  Kim Shumate             F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:43:50.6 14:05 48  23         11:30     32:20.6       
654   20   Tamara Alexander        F      Grove City             OH    US      0:47:28.8 15:16 55  30         15:00     32:28.8       
655   908  Ric Weirick             M      Middlefield            OH    US      0:33:33.1 10:47 53  2          1:00      32:33.1       
656   71   Becky Bibler            F      Marion                 OH    US      0:39:35.3 12:43 59  14         7:00      32:35.3       
657   204  Brian Disbennett        M      Pataskala              OH    US      0:33:10.8 10:40 36  1          0:30      32:40.8       
658   81   Jeremy Boeckman         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:33:12.1 10:40 41  1          0:30      32:42.1       
659   237  Matt Evener             M      Westerville            OH    US      0:32:50.1 10:33 36  0          0:00      32:50.1       
660   782  Amanda Shaver           F      Durham                 NC    US      0:33:49.5 10:52 26  1          0:30      33:19.5       
661   842  Jason Sutermaster       M      Columbus               OH    US      0:38:24.9 12:21 36  10         5:00      33:24.9       
662   557  Brittney McDonagh       F      Sidney                 OH    US      0:33:35.4 10:48 23  0          0:00      33:35.4       
663   201  Nicole Dinsmore         F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:33:51.0 10:53 25  0          0:00      33:51.0       
664   495  Zachary Lawrence        M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:33:53.6 10:53 26  0          0:00      33:53.6       
665   928  Jason Wilson            M      Cumberland             VA    US      0:33:55.8 10:54 27  0          0:00      33:55.8       
666   695  Jennifer Power          F      Westerville            OH    US      0:40:31.7 13:01 33  12         6:00      34:31.7       
667   671  Kristy Pearson          F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:35:35.4 11:26 32  1          0:30      35:05.4       
668   714  Chuck Reeves            M      Saginaw                MI    US      0:35:50.4 11:31 41  1          0:30      35:20.4       
669   135  John Cianciolo          M      Sidney                 OH    US      0:35:43.1 11:29 52  0          0:00      35:43.1       
670   199  Karl Dinkelmann         M      Detroit                MI    US      0:36:08.2 11:37 40  0          0:00      36:08.2       
671   863  Kristi Thoroman         F      Washington Court House OH    US      0:36:42.5 11:48 34  1          0:30      36:12.5       
672   17   Sherri Aichele          F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:41:55.9 13:29 49  10         5:00      36:55.9       
673   331  Angel Hardrick          F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:37:11.0 11:57 38  0          0:00      37:11.0       
674   606  Sean Mulryan            M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:37:18.8 11:59 41  0          0:00      37:18.8       
675   873  Erica Tucker            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:38:27.6 12:22 24  0          0:00      38:27.6       
676   131  Sokchay Chiv            M      Detroit                MI    US      0:40:26.4 13:00 41  2          1:00      39:26.4       
677   494  Jon Lawrence            M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:39:56.2 12:50 46  0          0:00      39:56.2       
678   273  Jerry Galbreath         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:45:04.6 14:29 73  10         5:00      40:04.6       
679   448  Marty King              F      Marion                 OH    US      0:45:44.5 14:42 61  11         5:30      40:14.5       
680   388  Matthew Horvath         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:43.7 13:44 58  4          2:00      40:43.7       
681   741  Kim Robinson            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:45:05.1 14:29 50  8          4:00      41:05.1       
682   301  Lee Gray                M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:51:31.0 16:33 47  19         9:30      42:01.0       
683   123  Mary Capers             F      Galena                 OH    US      0:42:13.1 13:34 35  0          0:00      42:13.1       
684   389  Oliver Horvath          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:43.7 15:20 26  10         5:00      42:43.7       
685   498  Randy Leatherwood       M      Waverly                OH    US      0:45:17.2 14:33 45  5          2:30      42:47.2       
686   312  Rocco Gualtieri         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:48:29.8 15:35 82  6          3:00      45:29.8       
687   685  Matt Phillips           M      Gahanna                OH    US      0:49:36.6 15:57 32  7          3:30      46:06.6       
688   849  Tara Talton             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:46:35.5 14:58 43  0          0:00      46:35.5       
689   478  Jim Kyle                M      Troy                   OH    US      0:47:41.5 15:20 66  2          1:00      46:41.5       
690   390  Benjamen Horvvath       M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:42.8 15:20 26  0          0:00      47:42.8       
691   825  William Stoddard        M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:51:38.9 16:36 49  0          0:00      51:38.9       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.