SP Crater Marathon

Sat March 9, 2019 Flagstaff, AZ US 86004 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City            State Country Chip    Age Division Division G/R 
                                                                    Time        Place                 
===== === ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== === 
1     79  Jakub Tecza          M      Tucson          AZ    US      1:42:53 28                    1   
2     68  Daniel Phillips      M      Flagstaff       AZ    US      1:49:01 37                    2   
3     94  Jona Harold          M                                    1:50:16                       3   
4     82  Ian Torrence         M      Flagstaff       AZ    US      1:52:12 45                    4   
5     54  Art Keith            M      Flagstaff       AZ    US      1:52:45 48                    5   
6     69  Chris Repka          M      Flagstaff       AZ    US      1:54:34 34                    6   
7     91  Michael Zimmer       M      Flagstaff       AZ    US      1:57:54 48                    7   
8     86  Sara Wagner          F      Flagstaff       AZ    US      1:58:41 46                    1   
9     34  Elyssa Bell          F      Flagstaff       AZ    US      2:02:09 21                    2   
10    59  Jarred Langhals      M      Albuquerque     NM    US      2:10:26 27                    8   
11    93  Abe Springer         M      Flagstaff       AZ    US      2:12:05                       9   
12    81  Emily Tolliver       F      Prescott Valley AZ    US      2:14:12 24                    3   
13    71  Ian Ru               M      Phoenix         AZ    US      2:17:43 26                    10  
14    78  Cheyenne Szydlo      F      Flagstaff       AZ    US      2:19:26 45                    4   
15    74  Alireza Shamsoshoara M      Flagstaff       AZ    US      2:23:18 27                    11  
16    38  Pilar G Celis Rivera F      Grand Canyon    AZ    US      2:25:04 44                    5   
17    37  Robert Burgett       M      Cornville       AZ    US      2:29:22 34                    12  
18    45  Kyle Dohi            M      Flagstaff       AZ    US      2:29:48 34                    13  
19    44  CASSANDRA DENETCHEE  F      Chinle          AZ    US      2:34:25 35                    6   
20    41  Christine Conrad     F      Phoenix         AZ    US      2:35:03 29                    7   
21    48  Josh Hammond         M      Phoenix         AZ    US      2:35:03 40                    14  
22    92  Pete Zrioka          M      Phoenix         AZ    US      2:35:36 30                    15  
23    30  Shane Begay          M      Tuba City       AZ    US      2:36:12 28                    16  
24    70  Chase Ridenour       M      Flagstaff       AZ    US      2:37:00 29                    17  
25    61  Pamela MacMahon      F      Flagstaff       AZ    US      2:39:41 50                    8   
26    73  Mason Schlenker      M      Phoenix         AZ    US      2:40:13 30                    18  
27    87  Shari White          F      Flagstaff       AZ    US      2:41:28 43                    9   
28    52  McCantles Jim        M      Tonalea         AZ    US      2:42:20 28                    19  
29    65  Kayla Olson          F      Buffalo         MN    US      2:42:23 28                    10  
30    63  Mark Moran           M      Flagstaff       AZ    US      2:45:00 60                    20  
31    55  Robert Kelty         M      Flagstaff       AZ    US      2:45:06 40                    21  
32    80  bernie thompson      F      Tuba City       AZ    US      2:47:14 28                    11  
33    85  Bill Voiland         M      Richland        WA    US      2:47:37 70                    22  
34    56  George Kemper        M      Mesa            AZ    US      2:50:01 32                    23  
35    84  Donna Vickers        F      Flagstaff       AZ    US      2:50:42 49                    12  
36    32  Dawn Begley          F      Flagstaff       AZ    US      2:50:43 49                    13  
37    77  Igor Steinmacher     M      Flagstaff       AZ    US      2:51:42 37                    24  
38    36  Tina Bristol         F      Flagstaff       AZ    US      2:52:02 55                    14  
39    53  Necole Jim           F      Tonalea         AZ    US      2:52:14 29                    15  
40    31  Tracy Begay          F      Page            AZ    US      2:52:20 44                    16  
41    39  jiaming Chen         F      Flagstaff       AZ    US      2:52:41 24                    17  
42    40  Bernie Comeau        M      Las Vegas       NV    US      2:54:33 53                    25  
43    50  Connie Hayes         F      Las Vegas       NV    US      2:54:58 61                    18  
44    28  Ambrose B. Begay     M      Thoreau         NM    US      2:55:23 55                    26  
45    60  Esplin Lee           F      Tonalea         AZ    US      2:59:23 42                    19  
46    90  Samantha Yazzie      F      Tuba City       AZ    US      3:01:17 21                    20  
47    66  RICHARD PARRY        M      Flagstaff       AZ    US      3:02:50 51                    27  
48    62  Maureen McGee        F      Flagstaff       AZ    US      3:13:34 61                    21  
49    67  Tim Pettry           M      Flagstaff       AZ    US      3:36:07 37                    28  
50    64  Kathleen O'Neill     F      Tuba CIty       AZ    US      3:43:12 50                    22  
51    35  Lisa Bliss           F      Flagstaff       AZ    US      3:56:09 46                    23  
52    57  Nikki Knoth          F      Flagstaff       AZ    US      3:56:10 35                    24  
53    47  Marlen Ganda         F      Glendale        AZ    US      4:17:31 23                    25  
54    83  i. valentin          F      Glendale        AZ    US      4:17:35 12                    26  
55    29  Robbie Begay         F      Flagstaff       AZ    US      4:43:14 41                    27  
56    51  Sarah Hunt           F      Tempe           AZ    US      4:54:47 24                    28  
57    33  Lucas Bejarano       M      Tempe           AZ    US      4:54:56 26                    29  

Embed Code