Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
BIB  Team                                            Name                    Team Member 2 First Team Member 2 Last Team Member 3 First Team Member 3 Last Team Member 4 First Team Member 4 Last Division                  Division Place Gender Age Chip TIme Clock TIme Pace  PLACE Leg 1   Leg 1 Pace Leg 2   Leg 2 Pace Leg 3   Leg 3 Pace Leg 4   Leg 4 Pace NetStart City              State Country Age        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Percentage 
==== =============================================== ======================= =================== ================== =================== ================== =================== ================== ========================= ============== ====== === ========= ========== ===== ===== ======= ========== ======= ========== ======= ========== ======= ========== ======== ================= ===== ======= ========== 
5022 SOLE MATES                                      Tiana THOMAS            Cj                  VALLIE                                                                                           MIXED RELAY TEAM          1              F      23  2:59:36   3:01:17    6:52  1     39:01   6:37       56:53   6:24       40:33   7:07       43:11   7:35       7:47:21  Waterville        ME    US                 
5106 UNECOM LADY DOCS                                Taxia ARABATZIS         Rachel              FAHEY              Christina           SUPINO             Molly               WILGUCKI           FEMALE RELAY TEAM         1              F      24  3:01:39   3:01:49    6:56  2     41:50   7:06       59:13   6:40       43:14   7:36       37:23   6:34       7:45:50  Saco              ME    US                 
5148 TEAM OTF                                        Derek BAILLIE           Brad                DOLINER            Wade                MILLETT            Michael             SECHEHAY           MALE RELAY TEAM           1              M      31  3:10:41   3:10:58    7:17  3     44:01   7:28       1:00:26 6:48       43:56   7:43       42:20   7:26       7:45:57  Portland          ME    US                 
5042 RUN & RALPH'S                                   Jenny DEHART            Pieter              DEHART             Karrie              SALTALAMACHIA      Kevin               SPIGEL             MASTERS MIXED RELAY TEAM  1              F      41  3:11:53   3:11:59    7:20  4     43:28   7:22       55:50   6:17       49:30   8:41       43:07   7:34       7:45:45  Brooks            ME    US                 
5149 MORE COWBELL                                    Lucy BRENNAN            Dominic             FITZPATRICK        Rosie               FITZPATRICK        Galen               PERKINS            MIXED RELAY TEAM          2              F      26  3:16:46   3:17:39    7:31  5     41:19   7:01       1:08:49 7:44       39:51   7:00       46:48   8:13       7:46:33  South Portland    ME    US                 
5091 TILSON RUN CLUB                                 Patrick BEGGS           Dee                 EDWARDS            Timothy             SCHNEIDER                                                 MALE RELAY TEAM           2              M      33  3:19:31   3:21:55    7:37  6     53:41   9:06       1:02:13 7:00       41:27   7:17       42:12   7:25       7:48:03  Portland          ME    US                 
5008 FIERCE FLYERS OISELLE                           Lauren AUSTIN           Amy                 BOUCHARD           Kalie               DUNN               Haley               PLANTE             FEMALE RELAY TEAM         2              F      37  3:19:34   3:20:14    7:38  7     41:44   7:05       1:08:35 7:43       46:26   8:09       42:50   7:31       7:46:19  Falmouth          ME    US                 
5132 THE BIG LEAGUE BOYS                             Isaac BROWER            Peyton              KELLEY             Matt                MARR               Peter               WOODS              MALE RELAY TEAM           3              M      27  3:20:11   3:21:42    7:39  8     56:48   9:38       1:03:26 7:08       39:48   6:59       40:11   7:03       7:47:10  Brooklyn          NY    US                 
5103 MOMS WHO RUN                                    Sarah ALLENBY           Julie               GEORGE             Emily               GRAY               Anneke              HOHL               FEMALE RELAY TEAM         3              F      38  3:21:45   3:22:18    7:42  9     45:28   7:43       1:08:33 7:43       44:47   7:52       42:58   7:33       7:46:12  Cumberland Center ME    US                 
5105 WILL RUN FOR PIZZA!                             Arnold TWITCHELL        Christie            WESSELS            David               WESSELS            Robert              WESSELS            MIXED RELAY TEAM          3              M      54  3:23:52   3:25:44    7:47  10    45:46   7:46       1:05:57 7:25       47:25   8:20       44:45   7:51       7:47:31  South Paris       ME    US                 
5047 TEAM W.O.W.                                     Karen FOGG              Laurie              GAUDREAU           Beth                LINDQUIST          Jess                WARD               MASTERS FEMALE RELAY TEAM 1              F      51  3:25:22   3:26:57    7:51  11    48:56   8:18       1:07:37 7:36       44:29   7:49       44:21   7:47       7:47:14  York              ME    US                 
5162 ALZ TOGETHER NOW                                Maria CANNING           Sofia               CANNING            Andrew              CARFANG            Hannah              GRANT              FEMALE RELAY TEAM         4              F      54  3:25:51   3:27:50    7:52  12    46:41   7:55       1:12:42 8:11       38:34   6:46       47:55   8:25       7:47:38  Portland          ME    US                 
5158 28 AND COUNTING                                 Bridget RINES           David               RINES                                                                                            MASTERS MIXED RELAY TEAM  2              F      49  3:26:08   3:26:31    7:53  13    46:08   7:50       1:09:12 7:47       44:52   7:53       45:58   8:04       7:46:02  Hollis            NH    US                 
5017 SKIDMARK'S SQUAD                                Alex BARGENDE           Bobby               CAMILLERI          Rick                LIMA               Kyle                ZUBER              MALE RELAY TEAM           4              M      29  3:26:31   3:27:25    7:53  14    46:41   7:55       1:07:43 7:37       41:48   7:20       50:20   8:50       7:46:33  Quincy            MA    US                 
5094 GO YOUR OWN WAY                                 Rick BLENK              Terik               HAMMOUD            Alex                KERBAUGH           Molly               MAHONEY            MIXED RELAY TEAM          4              M      29  3:29:03   3:29:55    7:59  15    44:59   7:38       1:07:57 7:39       50:12   8:49       45:56   8:04       7:46:31  South Portland    ME    US                 
5063 SPECIAL K                                       Amie DANIELSON          Ashley              PULLEN             Emily               WAGNER                                                    FEMALE RELAY TEAM         5              F      35  3:29:53   3:32:05    8:01  16    46:02   7:49       1:18:04 8:47       42:46   7:31       43:03   7:34       7:47:52  Topsham           ME    US                 
5076 SEE US RUN                                      Amy APFELBAUM           Victoria            CLAIR                                                                                            MASTERS FEMALE RELAY TEAM 2              F      40  3:30:10   3:32:14    8:02  17    48:34   8:14       1:08:56 7:45       46:44   8:12       45:58   8:04       7:47:43  Wakefield         MA    US                 
5102 4 GALS RUNNING                                  Abigail DESPRES         Hannah              DESPRES            Kathy               DESPRES            Sydney              GREEN              FEMALE RELAY TEAM         6              F      19  3:31:14   3:32:10    8:04  18    46:44   7:56       1:07:02 7:32       49:25   8:41       48:04   8:26       7:46:36  Kents Hill        ME    US                 
5034 THE MOM BODS                                    Kate BRUNELLE           Nicole              CUSHMAN            Cheryl              LAMBERT            Ashley              NESBIT             FEMALE RELAY TEAM         7              F      36  3:31:27   3:32:36    8:05  19    46:10   7:50       1:08:14 7:40       52:59   9:18       44:06   7:45       7:46:48  Falmouth          ME    US                 
5069 SME1                                            Kristy BISHOP           Jason               EISENHUTH          Samson              FOWLER             Nicholas            THOMPSON           MIXED RELAY TEAM          5              F      37  3:32:27   3:33:44    8:07  20    44:04   7:28       1:08:53 7:45       50:01   8:47       49:31   8:42       7:46:56  Cumberland Center ME    US                 
5083 ACADIA                                          Andrew BURBANK          Jessica             DAY                Cindy               HARRIS             Andrew              PORTWINE           MIXED RELAY TEAM          6              M      57  3:32:50   3:33:04    8:08  21    43:56   7:27       1:13:36 8:17       54:05   9:30       41:15   7:15       7:45:53  Yarmouth          ME    US                 
5086 CURE ALZ                                        Daniel DOWNEY           Joseph              MARTIN             Peter               PSYHOGEOS          Rebecca             SALBER             MIXED RELAY TEAM          7              M      28  3:32:53   3:34:52    8:08  22    57:13   9:42       1:03:04 7:06       41:41   7:19       50:57   8:57       7:47:38  Westbrook         ME    US                 
5154 RUNNING 4 RIO MAINE                             Jacob COLDWELL          Sean                NOE                Ethan               SMITH              Robert              WOODMAN            MALE RELAY TEAM           5              M      41  3:35:04   3:36:05    8:13  23    43:50   7:26       1:06:21 7:28       47:42   8:22       57:13   10:03      7:46:40  Gorham            ME    US                 
5038 BECKER STRUCTURAL ENGINEERS                     Charlotte BOUVIER       Steve               KNOWLES            Ethan               RHILE              Christophe          WILLIAMS           MIXED RELAY TEAM          8              F      37  3:35:45   3:36:34    8:15  24    50:49   8:37       1:03:21 7:07       55:18   9:43       46:19   8:08       7:46:29  Portsmouth        NH    US                 
5068 SME2                                            Daniel DIFFIN           Rhonda              FORRESTER          Philip              GERHARDT           Andrew              GOBEIL             MIXED RELAY TEAM          9              M      36  3:36:17   3:37:06    8:16  25    46:46   7:56       1:10:43 7:57       47:39   8:22       51:10   8:59       7:46:29  New Gloucester    ME    US                 
5116 WOMEN                                           David BRUCE             Elizabeth           LEPAGE             Brooke              PHINNEY            Emma                STANISLAWSKI       MIXED RELAY TEAM          10             M      26  3:37:26   3:38:56    8:18  26    52:44   8:57       1:13:57 8:19       48:01   8:26       42:46   7:31       7:47:09  New Haven         CT    US                 
5126 IRISH WISCY                                     Brian HENKEL            Ronan               MCLOUGHLIN         Mike                ROGERS                                                    MALE RELAY TEAM           6              M      48  3:38:26   3:39:09    8:21  27    51:04   8:40       1:16:00 8:33       43:57   7:43       47:26   8:20       7:46:22  Mount Desert      ME    US                 
5099 PIMP MY STRIDE                                  Katie ABBOTT            Alicia              DOWNEY             Kelly               HURLEY             Abby                SMITH              FEMALE RELAY TEAM         8              F      30  3:38:57   3:39:36    8:22  28    44:50   7:36       1:09:38 7:50       47:49   8:24       56:41   9:57       7:46:19  Yarmouth          ME    US                 
5157 CASE RACERS                                     Patrick CORMIER         Rudy                DIMILLO            Mike                FULLER             Ted                 VOLGER             MALE RELAY TEAM           7              M      26  3:39:30   3:42:06    8:23  29    50:15   8:31       1:12:43 8:11       56:08   9:51       40:25   7:06       7:48:16  Portland          ME    US                 
5130 GODSPEED 2                                      Steve CONLEY            Michele             DUVALL             Bruce               FITHIAN            Greg                UNFRICHT           MASTERS MIXED RELAY TEAM  3              M      54  3:39:31   3:40:19    8:23  30    49:46   8:26       1:07:51 7:38       44:06   7:45       57:50   10:09      7:46:27  Falmouth          ME    US                 
5095 THE RUM RUNNERS                                 Suzie ALLEN             Patrick             DRISCOLL           Charlie             MARR               Victor              PANTIN             MIXED RELAY TEAM          11             F      25  3:39:34   3:44:58    8:23  31    48:51   8:17       1:17:09 8:41       49:19   8:40       44:16   7:46       7:51:04  Philadelphia      PA    US                 
5062 RUNNING WITH THE SISTERS                        Ben DONALDSON           Cary                DONALDSON          Nell                DONALDSON          Kevin               MURRAY             MIXED RELAY TEAM          12             M      38  3:40:19   3:42:55    8:25  32    58:32   9:56       1:05:18 7:21       48:33   8:31       47:58   8:25       7:48:16  Portland          ME    US                 
5112 SOLE SISTERS                                    Marissa HORTON          Grace               KALNINS            Kelly               MILLER             Cathryn             WOODRUFF           FEMALE RELAY TEAM         9              F      25  3:41:16   3:46:40    8:27  33    48:51   8:17       1:08:54 7:45       53:29   9:23       50:03   8:47       7:51:04  Boston            MA    US                 
5050 MEMIC                                           Carly DALTON            Julia               GERRITY            Douglass            PITTS              Matthew             SOULE              MIXED RELAY TEAM          13             F      29  3:42:12   3:43:20    8:29  34    49:12   8:21       1:09:57 7:52       43:48   7:42       59:16   10:24      7:46:47  Windham           ME    US                 
5159 OH DEAR                                         Dave BRACKETT           Randy               ST HILAIRE         Alan                TAYLOR             Ed                  TAYLOR             MASTERS MALE RELAY TEAM   1              M      49  3:42:31   3:43:47    8:30  35    51:59   8:49       1:13:26 8:16       50:07   8:48       47:01   8:15       7:46:56  Westbrook         ME    US                 
5018 JR SQUARED                                      Joel KELLER             Joyce               REARDON            Randy               REARDON            Richard             REARDON            MASTERS MIXED RELAY TEAM  4              M      53  3:42:56   3:43:18    8:31  36    57:20   9:44       1:06:56 7:32       45:05   7:55       53:36   9:25       7:46:01  Biddeford         ME    US                 
5155 UNDERTRAINED AND OVERCONFIDENT.                 Chris BERNARD           Nathaniel           LEBLANC                                                                                          MALE RELAY TEAM           8              M      27  3:44:44   3:45:59    8:35  37    50:12   8:31       1:24:59 9:33       47:59   8:25       41:36   7:18       7:46:55  Scarborough       ME    US                 
5009 RESURGAM                                        Rebecca CARR            Tyler               CARR               Tom                 TRASK              Briana              WRIGLEY            MIXED RELAY TEAM          14             F      33  3:44:46   3:48:30    8:35  38    49:29   8:24       1:16:13 8:34       53:45   9:26       45:21   7:58       7:49:24  Yarmouth          ME    US                 
5021 QUASIGEOSTROPHIC FOUR-CING                      Lauren CARROLL          Karen               HATFIELD           Stefanie            SULLIVAN           Jennifer            VOGT               FEMALE RELAY TEAM         10             F      26  3:44:50   3:46:33    8:35  39    54:14   9:12       1:15:29 8:29       50:16   8:50       44:52   7:53       7:47:22  Taylors           SC    US                 
5111 SCRAMBLED LEGS                                  Rachel BAUER            Abbey               CAVALERO           Abby                HAMMERL            Julia               RICHARDSON         FEMALE RELAY TEAM         11             F      25  3:46:16   3:47:47    8:39  40    53:08   9:01       1:11:48 8:04       56:08   9:51       45:13   7:56       7:47:10  Falmouth          ME    US                 
5166 FLOSSORAPTORS                                   Meghann DOMBROSKI       Mike                DOWLING            Tarryn              MAC CARTHY         Aaron               SCHMICK            MIXED RELAY TEAM          15             F      34  3:46:38   3:47:42    8:39  41    53:36   9:06       1:00:17 6:47       52:26   9:12       1:00:20 10:35      7:46:43  Freeport          ME    US                 
5139 ASSORTED NUTS                                   William BUCHERT         Erica               GATES              Shawn               OWENS              Jayme               TITUS              MIXED RELAY TEAM          16             M      30  3:46:56   3:48:21    8:40  42    51:34   8:45       1:09:57 7:52       47:26   8:20       58:01   10:11      7:47:04  Plainfield        CT    US                 
5084 TEAM FRECKLES                                   Gina CAMPBELL           Andrea              CASANUEVA          Jennifer            MARR               Stephanie           MARR               FEMALE RELAY TEAM         12             F      30  3:47:39   3:49:10    8:42  43    56:21   9:33       1:07:05 7:33       49:23   8:40       54:52   9:38       7:47:11  Portland          ME    US                 
5053 BREAKWATER BUDDIES                              Meegan BOLDUC           Mark                CUTTER             Joe                 HEATHCO            John                MCCULLAGH          MIXED RELAY TEAM          17             F      25  3:48:22   3:49:18    8:43  44    47:35   8:04       1:25:40 9:38       42:04   7:23       53:03   9:19       7:46:35  Bangor            ME    US                 
5133 BANKROLLERS                                     Anthony AMATO           Kristine            AMATO              Katie               BELLEROSE          Steve               DECASTRO           MIXED RELAY TEAM          18             M      47  3:49:04   3:49:52    8:45  45    50:07   8:30       1:09:42 7:50       52:13   9:10       57:02   10:01      7:46:27  Limington         ME    US                 
5079 MLWK                                            Kohar DER SIMONIAN      Laurie              MITCHELL           Will                MITCHELL           Megan               TUMAVICUS          FEMALE RELAY TEAM         13             F      39  3:49:32   3:51:00    8:46  46    51:10   8:41       1:18:58 8:53       50:13   8:49       49:13   8:38       7:47:07  Falmouth          ME    US                 
5137 MY 3 SONS. PETERSON, ROBINSON AND WATSON.       Jennifer PETERSON       Wayne               ROBINSON           Kimberly            WATSON                                                    MIXED RELAY TEAM          19             C      35  3:49:45   3:50:26    8:47  47    51:25   8:43       1:17:52 8:45       51:27   9:02       49:01   8:36       7:46:21  Scarborough       ME    US      0.0        
5167 OPTIMAL SELF                                    Sarah BRANN             Nate                HOWARD             Harley              WATERS             Terrence            WOLFE              MIXED RELAY TEAM          20             F      36  3:51:27   3:52:44    8:51  48    50:18   8:32       1:16:51 8:39       1:00:03 10:33      44:16   7:46       7:46:57                                             
5104 WE'RE ALZ IN                                    Drew ANDERSON           Eleni               CHRONOPOULOS       Kerri               MULVEY             Jack                RILEY              MIXED RELAY TEAM          21             M      27  3:51:28   3:53:28    8:51  49    58:34   9:56       1:14:58 8:26       47:20   8:19       50:38   8:53       7:47:39  Falmouth          ME    US                 
5087 CHASING BEHIND KRAZY KIDS                       Cheriann BARBOUR        Benjamin            BELANGER           Katie               MILLS              Kristina            PODOSKI            MIXED RELAY TEAM          22             F      33  3:52:04   3:52:55    8:52  50    52:48   8:57       1:19:30 8:56       48:40   8:33       51:08   8:59       7:46:31  Cumberland Center ME    US                 
5165 YOUR PACE OR MINE?                              Lena AZAMA              Natalie             BALLANTYNE         Keith               DENECKER           Chelsea             TANGUAY            FEMALE RELAY TEAM         14             F      33  3:52:17   3:54:44    8:52  51    52:19   8:52       1:15:43 8:31       45:25   7:59       58:51   10:20      7:48:06  Portland          ME    US                 
5151 BEEF ON WHITE                                   Lindsay BUDNIK          Jason               KEYSAR             Daunielle           RICARDI            David               SPEED              MIXED RELAY TEAM          23             F      35  3:53:07   3:55:37    8:54  52    52:07   8:50       1:25:55 9:40                                  40:54      7:48:10  Montpelier        VT    US                 
5057 TIME IS NOW                                     Andrea BURTON           Abby                PSYHOGEOS          Becky               RILEY              Stephen             RILEY              MASTERS MIXED RELAY TEAM  5              F      53  3:53:30   3:55:30    8:55  53    57:17   9:43       1:22:31 9:17       45:58   8:04       47:46   8:23       7:47:39  Portland          ME    US                 
5144 GO GOLD!!                                       Adam GERBER             Ashton              HUNTER-SILDVE      Patrick             MEJIA              Tara                STUDLEY            MIXED RELAY TEAM          24             M      28  3:53:46   3:53:52    8:56  54    45:30   7:43       1:22:56 9:20       53:24   9:23       51:57   9:07       7:45:45  Portland          ME    US                 
5088 THE RHINESTONE PINECONES                        Erik GUNDERSEN          Jennifer            GUNDERSEN          Robert              GUNDERSEN          Chris               HARRIS             MIXED RELAY TEAM          25             M      34  3:53:53   3:55:42    8:56  55    57:23   9:44       1:23:08 9:21                                  41:02      7:47:28  Portland          ME    US                 
5032 GODSPEED 1                                      Brooke Curry            Jessica             LAPLANTE           Michael             MANETTI            David               MASENGESHO         MIXED RELAY TEAM          26             F      25  3:53:59   3:57:00    8:56  56    1:07:03 11:22      1:24:59 9:33       42:15   7:25       39:43   6:59       7:48:40  Windham           ME    US                 
5024 GARNETT & CO.                                   Abigail DAGGETT         Kathryn             DAGGETT            Will                DAGGETT                                                   MIXED RELAY TEAM          27             F      21  3:55:44   3:55:53    9:00  57    47:45   8:06       59:46   6:43       1:02:09 10:55      1:06:05 11:36      7:45:48  Washington        ME    US                 
5127 TEAM BOGIHAHA                                   Katie BOULEY            Stephanie           GIESE              Janel               HANRAHAN           Ryan                HANRAHAN           MIXED RELAY TEAM          28             F      35  3:55:53   3:57:36    9:01  58    57:08   9:41       1:05:55 7:25       51:30   9:03       1:01:21 10:46      7:47:23  Lyndonville       VT    US                 
5004 MUDDY DOG RUNNERS                               Joanna BOWERS           Sam                 BOWERS             Douglas             TAATJES            Heidi               TAATJES            MIXED RELAY TEAM          29             F      30  3:56:32   3:57:54    9:02  59    1:01:14 10:23      1:19:01 8:53       41:18   7:15       55:00   9:39       7:47:02  Portland          ME    US                 
5002 ANDREWS FAMILY                                  Elizabeth ANDREWS       Eric                ANDREWS            Madeline            ANDREWS            Jacob               MOODY              MIXED RELAY TEAM          30             F      22  3:56:59   3:58:40    9:03  60    58:37   9:57       1:15:34 8:30       53:26   9:23       49:23   8:40       7:47:21  Wells             ME    US                 
5052 HAPPY BIRTHDAY COLLIN                           Krystal FORD            Chris               LARSON             Collin              SAGE               Ryan                TURNER             MIXED RELAY TEAM          31             F      24  3:57:16   3:58:10    9:04  61    48:04   8:09       1:14:05 8:20       1:02:27 10:58      52:43   9:15       7:46:33  Windham           ME    US                 
5141 MCCP/HTC                                        Jennifer GAMMON         Lindsey             GAMMON             Christophe          ROY                Glen                ROY                MIXED RELAY TEAM          32             F      48  3:57:54   3:58:59    9:05  62    47:11   8:00       1:28:06 9:54       46:21   8:08       56:18   9:53       7:46:45  Buxton            ME    US                 
5030 NSB COLORFUL RUNNERS                            Jaime BROCHU            Kaleigh             DEERING            Jason               FITZGERALD         Darci               HAMM               FEMALE RELAY TEAM         15             F      35  3:58:16   3:58:50    9:06  63    52:56   8:59       1:21:58 9:13       58:46   10:19      44:37   7:50       7:46:14  Auburn            ME    US                 
5014 CHARLIE'S ANGELS                                Chuck DONNELL           Janice              DONNELL            Shiloh              DONNELL            Brooke              MIKLE              MIXED RELAY TEAM          33             M      53  3:58:19   3:58:36    9:06  64    49:05   8:20       1:22:25 9:16       57:53   10:10      48:58   8:36       7:45:56  Battle Creek      MI    US                 
5121 IDK MY BFF JILL                                 Phil CUDDEBACK          Kurt                HERZOG             Kevin               JOHNSON            Taylor              MONDSHEIN          MALE RELAY TEAM           9              M      27  3:58:27   3:59:57    9:07  65    53:59   9:09       1:29:20 10:03      48:34   8:32       46:35   8:11       7:47:09  Brooklyn          NY    US                 
5071 ALPHA ONE-DERS                                  Chris DELENICK          Julie               HOVEY              Henry               POWELL             Carly               ZISK               MIXED RELAY TEAM          34             M      41  3:58:31   3:59:49    9:07  66    52:53   8:58       1:21:10 9:08       50:37   8:53       53:52   9:27       7:46:58  South Portland    ME    US                 
5074 SOLE MOMMAS 2                                   Hope HUSSEY             Dee                 MADORE             Julie               PERKINS            Jessica             SMITH              FEMALE RELAY TEAM         16             F      40  3:58:39   3:59:45    9:07  67    47:48   8:07       1:28:28 9:57       50:54   8:56       51:30   9:02       7:46:46  North Yarmouth    ME    US                 
5066 SOLE MOMMA’S 3                                 Elizabeth JACOBSON      Sarah               KLEIN              Colleen             POWER              Jennifer            SPEIRS             FEMALE RELAY TEAM         17             F      38  3:58:39   3:59:45    9:07  68    47:48   8:07       1:28:27 9:57       50:54   8:56       51:31   9:03       7:46:45  North Yarmouth    ME    US                 
5055 SOLE MOMMA'S 1                                  Heather Goddu           Donna               STEIN              Lindsay             STRATTARD          Amber               WAGNER             FEMALE RELAY TEAM         18             F      40  3:58:39   3:59:45    9:07  69    1:02:38 10:37      1:13:39 8:17       50:53   8:56       51:30   9:03       7:46:45  Cumberland Center ME    US                 
5077 THE BIDDEFORD UNICORNS                          Jennifer BURKE                                                                                                                               MASTERS FEMALE RELAY TEAM 3              F      41  3:58:57   3:59:53    9:08  70    52:15   8:52       1:17:01 8:40       57:41   10:08      52:02   9:08       7:46:36  Biddeford         ME    US                 
5136 LAZY MARATHON                                   Caitlin LOGAN           Erin                LOGAN              Sheila              SERAFINO           Erica               STOECKELER         FEMALE RELAY TEAM         19             F      29  3:59:13   4:02:10    9:08  71    52:24   8:53                                                     41:58      7:48:36  Kerhonkson        NY    US                 
5051 WAIT. WHAT?                                     Sarah BELIVEAU          Marisa              HEBERT             Cath                KNUDSEN            Erik                KNUDSEN            MIXED RELAY TEAM          35             F      51  4:00:21   4:02:11    9:11  72    58:43   9:58       1:18:43 8:51       45:19   7:57       57:37   10:07      7:47:30  falmouth          ME    US                 
5122 WE RUN IT                                       Brenda DAY              Jesse               ECKER              Jenna               GRANT              Robert              KEENAN             MIXED RELAY TEAM          36             F      55  4:02:16   4:04:59    9:15  73    57:06   9:41       1:24:15 9:28       41:55   7:22       59:01   10:22      7:48:23  Brunswick         ME    US                 
5020 GEDAKINA WABANAKI WARRIORS TEAM # 2             Christopher Ballesteros Stephanie           BALLESTEROS        Susan               SOCTOMAH                                                  MIXED RELAY TEAM          37             M      34  4:02:46   4:02:47    9:16  74    1:03:53 10:50      1:20:36 9:04       52:22   9:12       45:56   8:04       7:45:41  Marlborough       MA    US                 
5090 MARR BROS                                       Emilio CASANUEVA        John                MARR               Tim                 MARR               William             MARR               MALE RELAY TEAM           10             M      29  4:03:38   4:05:36    9:18  75    57:20   9:43       1:05:38 7:23       47:56   8:25       1:12:45 12:46      7:47:38  Falmouth          ME    US                 
5125 NICHOLLS                                        Erin MCCALL             Jay                 NICHOLLS           Abigail             THORNTON           Kurt                UPHAM              MIXED RELAY TEAM          38             F      26  4:04:13   4:06:50    9:20  76    56:31   9:35       1:07:08 7:33       1:00:02 10:32      1:00:33 10:38      7:48:16  Cambridge         MA    US                 
5092 RUNNING TO BRUNCH                               Jenilee BRYANT          Lisa                SHARP              Meg                 SMITH              Amanda              VIGUE              FEMALE RELAY TEAM         20             F      35  4:04:19   4:05:21    9:20  77    49:54   8:28       1:13:16 8:14       56:08   9:51       1:05:02 11:25      7:46:41  Falmouth          ME    US                 
5061 SENILE SENTINELS                                Jeff GOODRICH           Dan                 HUNTER             Kane                LOUKAS             Kurt                OSWALD             MASTERS MALE RELAY TEAM   2              M      60  4:06:03   4:07:43    9:24  78    52:56   8:59       1:26:40 9:45       51:43   9:05       54:44   9:37       7:47:20  Andover           NH    US                 
5027 MIGHTY MAMAS                                    Carolyn FRIEDEL         Jessica             JOYCE              Alonna              PITREAU            Tara                WILLIAMS           FEMALE RELAY TEAM         21             F      39  4:06:23   4:07:57    9:25  79    58:21   9:54       1:23:43 9:25       52:57   9:18       51:23   9:01       7:47:13  Yarmouth          ME    US                 
5115 RUN TMC                                         Jim Colbert             Eric                MAGENNIS           Mike                TORTOLANO                                                 MASTERS MALE RELAY TEAM   3              M      52  4:06:30   4:08:26    9:25  80    1:06:04 11:12      1:22:25 9:16       51:37   9:04       46:25   8:09       7:47:36  North Andover     MA    US                 
5081 CROSSFIT BLACKBEAR LADIES                       Lauren ROSS             Crystal             SUTTON             Claire              TREMBLEY           Lauren              TURINETTI          FEMALE RELAY TEAM         22             F      34  4:06:45   4:09:33    9:26  81    52:16   8:52       1:30:53 10:13      51:57   9:07       51:39   9:04       7:48:28  Old Town          ME    US                 
5029 KELS2MEL                                        Melissa BAKER           Kelsey              KNIGHT             Kelsey              MUNROE                                                    FEMALE RELAY TEAM         23             F      33  4:06:57   4:10:10    9:26  82    59:13   10:03      1:16:27 8:36       54:38   9:35       56:40   9:57       7:48:53  Portland          ME    US                 
5054 SLOW CHEETAHS                                   Brian Cirone            Amy                 GALLANT            Bryan               GALLANT            Marybeth            RILEY              MIXED RELAY TEAM          39             M      43  4:06:57   4:07:35    9:26  83    1:04:06 10:52      1:22:59 9:20       46:13   8:07       53:41   9:26       7:46:17  Windham           ME    US                 
5140 MCCP CLINIC RUNNERS                             Shannon COLE            Stephanie           VERWYS             Jay                 WESTRA             Rachel              YADRNAK            FEMALE RELAY TEAM         24             F      38  4:07:20   4:07:56    9:27  84    1:00:55 10:20      1:05:33 7:22       54:36   9:35       1:06:17 11:38      7:46:16  York              ME    US                 
5107 KEEPING UP WITH THE KENYANS                     Hannah GUILFORD         Amanda              LEWIS              Andrea              SHEEHAN            Christina           ZAHN               FEMALE RELAY TEAM         25             F      23  4:07:42   4:10:15    9:28  85    52:31   8:55       1:22:53 9:19       59:28   10:26      52:51   9:17       7:48:13  Fryeburg          ME    US                 
5058 PRETTY PENIE                                    Katrina HARRIMAN        Karen               MORTIMER           Mary                PSYHOGEOS          Dan                 RILEY              MIXED RELAY TEAM          40             F      54  4:08:40   4:10:37    9:30  86    57:14   9:43       1:25:59 9:40       53:44   9:26       51:43   9:05       7:47:37  Ridgefield        CT    US                 
5117 STRONG & STEADY                                 Kristina Marcotte       Jill                RYBARCZYK          Mary                SHEPARD            Tracey              THORNTON MASCHINO  FEMALE RELAY TEAM         26             F      25  4:09:05   4:10:50    9:31  87    1:16:03 12:54      1:13:07 8:13       47:09   8:17       52:48   9:16       7:47:25  Gardiner          ME    US                 
5113 RUNNING FOR LOBSTAH                             Katharine FELDMAN       Philip              LAM                Ryan                TRUDEAU            Sarah               YEATES             MIXED RELAY TEAM          41             F      25  4:09:55   4:11:49    9:33  88    53:32   9:05       1:19:32 8:57       46:46   8:13       1:10:07 12:18      7:47:34  Somerville        MA    US                 
5093 GEVO GIRLS                                      Michelle DELISLE        Juliet              KELSEY-HOLMES      Natalie             TORTORELLA         Anne                VALLEE-LACHANCE    FEMALE RELAY TEAM         27             F      39  4:10:09   4:10:59    9:33  89    58:38   9:57       1:21:43 9:11       49:21   8:40       1:00:29 10:37      7:46:30  Manchester        ME    US                 
5147 LIVEMORE                                        Josh BARNES-LIVERMORE   Cara                LIVERMORE          Matthew             LIVERMORE          Ren                 WHITING            MIXED RELAY TEAM          42             M      45  4:10:19   4:12:22    9:34  90    58:42   9:57       1:32:17 10:23      47:48   8:24       51:34   9:03       7:47:43  Portland          ME    US                 
5026 CAN'T BEAT THE ODDS                             Julia DUNLAVEY          Carly               ODDLEIFSON         Jennifer            ODDLEIFSON         Sandra              WHITE              FEMALE RELAY TEAM         28             F      24  4:10:42   4:11:52    9:35  91    59:33   10:06      1:32:58 10:27      50:12   8:49       48:01   8:26       7:46:49  Woolwich          ME    US                 
5128 MARTINMORRIS                                    Conor MARTIN            Konrad              MARTIN             Meaghan             MORRIS             Rob                 MORRIS             MALE RELAY TEAM           11             M      32  4:10:50   4:12:26    9:35  92    53:24   9:03       1:16:45 8:38       51:35   9:03       1:09:07 12:08      7:47:15  Westbrook         ME    US                 
5041 I NEED COFFEE                                   Kathryn ANDREWS         Robin               IRISH              Laura               PECKHAM            Amy                 TRUE               FEMALE RELAY TEAM         29             F      36  4:11:25   4:14:14    9:36  93    51:20   8:42       1:35:09 10:42      50:08   8:48       54:50   9:38       7:48:29  Portland          ME    US                 
5135 EASIER SAID THAN RUN                            Ava GLEASON             Maezy               GLEASON            Catherine           OLIVER             Cameron             PERNAL             MIXED RELAY TEAM          43             F      14  4:11:34   4:12:30    9:37  94    58:40   9:57       1:17:58 8:46       1:02:51 11:02      52:08   9:09       7:46:35  Scarborough       ME    US                 
5039 TACOS AND HOT SAUCE                             David Courtney          Thomas              COURTNEY           Christina           HOLT               Eleftherio          MINAS              MALE RELAY TEAM           12             M      64  4:12:55   4:14:59    9:40  95    1:05:46 11:09      1:04:57 7:18       55:50   9:48       1:06:23 11:39      7:47:43  South Portland    ME    US                 
5048 CRAZY COUSINS                                   Cheryl ANDREWS          Logan               DEERING            Melissa             DEERING            Terry               DEERING            MIXED RELAY TEAM          44             F      49  4:12:57   4:14:22    9:40  96    58:37   9:56       1:24:56 9:33       52:14   9:10       57:11   10:02      7:47:05  Northwood         NH    US                 
5108 M.B.M.B.                                        Blakelee JORDAN                                                                                                                              FEMALE RELAY TEAM         30             F      25  4:13:08   4:14:02    9:40  97    55:59   9:30       1:20:19 9:02       58:22   10:15      58:29   10:16      7:46:34  Auburn            ME    US                 
5059 WHERE THE WILD THINGS RUN                       Jeff ALLEN              Angela              FOURNIER           Janet               NELSON             Audrey              SLAWEK             MIXED RELAY TEAM          45             M      52  4:13:50   4:14:22    9:42  98    55:11   9:22       1:25:23 9:36       57:48   10:09      55:30   9:45       7:46:11  Lewiston          ME    US                 
5040 HOHOKUS                                         Suzanne BOUCHARD        Kelly               MCCROSSIN          Caren               VAN GEYZEL                                                MASTERS FEMALE RELAY TEAM 4              F      42  4:15:11   4:17:46    9:45  99    54:06   9:11       1:34:50 10:40      51:24   9:01       54:53   9:38       7:48:14  Ho Ho Kus         NJ    US                 
5033 FAMBAM                                          Andy Abrams             Deven               ABRAMS             Priya               NATARAJAN          Sophie              SCHUELE            MIXED RELAY TEAM          46             M      48  4:15:27   4:17:24    9:45  100   1:02:02 10:31      1:16:34 8:37       1:10:11 12:19      46:42   8:12       7:47:36  Portland          ME    US                 
5101 DON'T BLINK!                                    Sarah GUERETTE          Sarah               SARDELLA           Jean                SIDERIS            Caitlin             WOOD               FEMALE RELAY TEAM         31             F      37  4:15:52   4:16:55    9:46  101   56:33   9:35       1:23:23 9:23       1:02:06 10:54      53:53   9:28       7:46:42  Portland          ME    US                 
5031 300 BIRTHDAYS                                   Rick Ganong             John                GIBBONS            Deb                 MERRILL            Ricki               VADSET             MASTERS MIXED RELAY TEAM  6              M      54  4:16:20   4:16:41    9:47  102   1:06:21 11:15      1:29:07 10:01      41:01   7:12       59:53   10:31      7:46:01  Brunswick         ME    US                 
5109 THREE RUNNERS AND A GINGER                      Sue BENNETT             Beth                BRADSTREET         Patrick             ELGIN              Kayla               WICHOWSKI          FEMALE RELAY TEAM         32             F      52  4:18:43   4:20:05    9:53  103   54:52   9:18       1:32:36 10:25      59:58   10:32      51:19   9:01       7:47:01  Kennebunk         ME    US                 
5119 AROMA GIRLS                                     Julia Hattem            Lisa                MARR               Meghan              MARR               Shelby              SILVERMAN          FEMALE RELAY TEAM         33             F      26  4:18:50   4:21:36    9:53  104   1:01:47 10:29      1:29:28 10:04      51:28   9:02       56:09   9:51       7:48:25  New York          NY    US                 
5163 FALMOUTH FLATTERS                               Gary Howard             Mackenzi            HOWARD                                                                                           MASTERS MIXED RELAY TEAM  7              M      48  4:19:16   4:21:04    9:54  105   1:01:59 10:31      1:17:33 8:43       1:04:14 11:17      55:31   9:45       7:47:27  Falmouth          ME    US                 
5138 SLOW ASS                                        Nicole Lappin                                                                                                                                MASTERS FEMALE RELAY TEAM 5              F      44  4:19:58   4:22:12    9:56  106   1:06:37 11:18      1:25:11 9:35       50:08   8:48       58:04   10:12      7:47:54  South Portland    ME    US                 
5036 STAG MOMS                                       Marta Swift             Marci               TRAIN              Cathy               TURNER             Bethany             WILSON             MASTERS FEMALE RELAY TEAM 6              F      48  4:21:49   4:24:51    10:00 107   1:08:47 11:40      1:34:50 10:40      49:14   8:39       48:59   8:36       7:48:42                                             
5143 NEVE'S CHEMOSABES                               Phil CAWLEY             Tim                 DOYLE              Abby                MORE               Gretchen            SPANN              MASTERS MIXED RELAY TEAM  8              M      54  4:22:12   4:24:47    10:01 108   1:00:40 10:17      1:28:44 9:59       1:00:44 10:40      52:06   9:09       7:48:14  Portland          ME    US                 
5164 EAT PASTA RUN FASTA                             Lauren HOWLAND          Susan               HOWLAND            Abby                WILLIAMS                                                  FEMALE RELAY TEAM         34             F      13  4:24:47   4:25:45    10:07 109   56:08   9:31       1:33:53 10:33      1:03:51 11:13      50:56   8:57       7:46:37  Camden            ME    US                 
5142 MAXIMUS STRENGTH                                Emily Kurucz            Jaime               STOWELL            Rachel              TREFSGER           Jaime               WESTON             MASTERS FEMALE RELAY TEAM 7              F      41  4:25:13   4:26:00    10:08 110   1:05:55 11:11      1:06:09 7:26       1:05:52 11:34      1:07:19 11:49      7:46:26  Freeport          ME    US                 
5082 LEGS ON LOAN                                    Paige BEGLEY            Azaria              GALLI              Katie               GRENIER            Josh                STEIRMAN           MIXED RELAY TEAM          47             F      27  4:26:32   4:28:09    10:11 111   1:00:50 10:19      1:31:21 10:16      58:41   10:18      55:41   9:47       7:47:16  Winslow           ME    US                 
5168 MVVC                                            Matthew Fiffield        Lyn                 KIPP                                                                                             MIXED RELAY TEAM          48             M      34  4:27:00   4:29:22    10:12 112                              16:38                                 46:51      7:48:02  Mont Vernon       NH    US                 
5067 POIRIER                                         Sarah Heald             Carl                POIRIER            Stephen             POIRIER            Lori                THOMAS             MIXED RELAY TEAM          49             F      24  4:27:00   4:27:49    10:12 113   1:05:46 11:09      1:19:16 8:55       57:26   10:05      1:04:34 11:20      7:46:28  Cumberland        ME    US                 
5001 MAKE MAMMA PROUD                                Elena BARRANTES         Sonia               BARRANTES          Christina           DAMON              Robyn               ROOPE              FEMALE RELAY TEAM         35             F      35  4:27:43   4:29:28    10:14 114   58:35   9:56       1:24:59 9:33       54:17   9:32       1:09:53 12:16      7:47:24  Brooklyn          NY    US                 
5072 SEA ME RUN                                      Stef ALPERT             Sharon              CARLINO            Angel               DEFEO              Catherine           DHINGRA            MASTERS FEMALE RELAY TEAM 8              F      44  4:29:02   4:31:05    10:17 115   1:00:26 10:15      1:18:55 8:52       1:14:56 13:09      54:46   9:37       7:47:43  Wakefield         MA    US                 
5160 SMOKIN' J'S                                     David BANNON            Joanie              BANNON             John                ERICKSEN           Grant               GUILIANO           MIXED RELAY TEAM          50             M      61  4:29:06   4:31:24    10:17 116   59:56   10:10      1:29:09 10:02      58:13   10:13      1:01:48 10:51      7:47:57  Hopkinton         MA    US                 
5096 JAMN                                            Jennifer BRADEEN        Nicole              BRADEEN            Anne                HARDCASTLE         Melanie             STEVENS            FEMALE RELAY TEAM         36             F      36  4:29:57   4:31:24    10:19 117   54:18   9:13       1:38:49 11:07      1:00:58 10:42      55:54   9:49       7:47:06  Conway            NH    US                 
5065 HONAN'S HEROES                                  Dick Curry              Ellen               HONAN              Mary                HONAN              Tom                 HONAN              MASTERS MIXED RELAY TEAM  9              M      71  4:30:12   4:32:03    10:19 118   1:05:30 11:06      1:27:54 9:53       56:27   9:55       1:00:23 10:36      7:47:30  Portland          ME    US                 
5023 LEFT, RIGHT, REPEAT!                            Faye BELLEFLEUR         Jessica             BROWN              Patricia            BROWN              Spencer             JACQUES            MIXED RELAY TEAM          51             F      63  4:31:01   4:31:45    10:21 119   57:07   9:41       1:12:01 8:06       1:13:05 12:50      1:08:50 12:05      7:46:24  Madison           ME    US                 
5012 WHITESTRIPES                                    Alexander McDonough     Bradley             MCDONOUGH          John                MCDONOUGH          Maxwell             MCDONOUGH          MALE RELAY TEAM           13             M      15  4:32:01   4:35:29    10:23 120   1:04:12 10:53      1:22:58 9:20       54:23   9:33       1:10:30 12:23      7:49:07  Nahant            MA    US                 
5035 AGONY OF DEFEET                                 Ann Dionne              Hope                LANZA              Meloney             SANTESUSANIO       Kim                 WALLACE            FEMALE RELAY TEAM         37             F      39  4:34:48   4:34:48    10:30 121   1:04:20 10:55      1:28:28 9:57       1:11:28 12:33      50:35   8:53       7:45:39  Portland          ME    US                 
5085 MYELOMA NO MORE!                                Anne Costello           Tim                 LADD               Laura               MCCANN             Ryan                VIEHMAN            MIXED RELAY TEAM          52             F      51  4:35:14   4:38:14    10:31 122   1:14:32 12:38      1:22:01 9:13       56:15   9:53       1:02:27 10:58      7:48:40  Methuen           MA    US                 
5007 GREATER PORTLAND HEALTH FLIERS                  Ann Tucker                                                                                                                                   MASTERS FEMALE RELAY TEAM 9              F      50  4:35:47   4:37:42    10:32 123   1:09:11 11:44      1:26:57 9:47       1:01:45 10:50      57:55   10:10      7:47:35  Portland          ME    US                 
5025 THERE ONCE WAS A TEAM FROM NANTUCKET            Daniel Baer             Caitlin             GURLEY             Bruce               WILSON             Mark                WILSON             MIXED RELAY TEAM          53             M      25  4:36:07   4:38:59    10:33 124   1:09:17 11:45      1:17:57 8:46       51:54   9:07       1:17:00 13:31      7:48:31  Becket            MA    US                 
5152 LES COUREUSES MONTREALAISES                     Melanie Aumais          Denise              BENOIT             Claude              BERGERON           Chantal             LAPORTE            FEMALE RELAY TEAM         38             F      31  4:36:34   4:39:15    10:34 125   1:05:35 11:07      1:34:55 10:40      1:06:20 11:39      49:45   8:44       7:48:20  Old Orchard Beach ME    US                 
5019 GEDAKINA WABANAKI WARRIORS TEAM #1              Victoria Hildreth       Kaya                LOLAR              Shantel             NEPTUNE                                                   FEMALE RELAY TEAM         39             F      24  4:36:51   4:37:35    10:34 126   1:12:43 12:20      1:33:52 10:33      59:11   10:23      51:07   8:58       7:46:23  Milford           ME    US                 
5097 DON'T TELL OUR DOGS WE'RE RUNNING WITHOUT THEM! Jennifer CHAPAIS        Jessica             SCHERB                                                                                           FEMALE RELAY TEAM         40             F      27  4:37:47   4:40:55    10:37 127   1:02:35 10:37      1:41:33 11:25      53:46   9:26       59:54   10:31      7:48:47                                             
5124 RAISE UP                                        Susan DAHL              Liz                 DARLING            Jessica             GRANDE             Susan               PARDUS             FEMALE RELAY TEAM         41             F      53  4:38:13   4:40:12    10:38 128   59:01   10:01      1:37:00 10:54      57:28   10:05      1:04:46 11:22      7:47:38  Boston            MA    US                 
5046 DUNKIN DONUTS GIRLS                             Bethany St John         Andrea              TYLER              Kaeleigh            VAN VALKENBURGH    Erika               WING               FEMALE RELAY TEAM         42             F      31  4:38:28   4:39:19    10:38 129   1:06:12 11:14      1:27:13 9:48       56:49   9:59       1:08:15 11:59      7:46:31  Topsham           ME    US                 
5011 SIXFEET                                         Adriane Ackroyd         Marc                AGGER              Ida                 BATISTA            Caroline            PINKHAM            MIXED RELAY TEAM          54             F      35  4:39:35   4:41:56    10:41 130   1:03:05 10:42      1:33:33 10:31      1:01:45 10:50      1:01:14 10:45      7:48:01  Bowdoin           ME    US                 
5003 CHICKEN NINJAS                                  I. Britt                Theodore            BRITT              Catherine           BUNIN-STEVENSON    Alicia              KNOWLES            MIXED RELAY TEAM          55             M      10  4:39:48   4:41:58    10:41 131   1:06:01 11:12      1:30:15 10:09      57:01   10:01      1:06:33 11:41      7:47:50  Topsham           ME    US                 
5110 WMTW TOTAL NEWS                                 Amy Beveridge           Cristina            FRANK              Nate                HOLST              Honah               LILES              FEMALE RELAY TEAM         43             F      40  4:41:24   4:43:05    10:45 132   1:05:33 11:07      1:20:55 9:06       1:12:33 12:44      1:02:25 10:57      7:47:21  Saco              ME    US                 
5098 SISTERS & THEIR MISTERS                         Andrew FURMAN           Brenda              FURMAN             Angela              MCCARTHY           Kevin               MCCARTHY           MIXED RELAY TEAM          56             M      34  4:43:22   4:44:19    10:49 133   58:59   10:00      1:27:12 9:48       1:17:18 13:34      59:54   10:31      7:46:37  Windham           ME    US                 
5145 THE MS.FITS                                     Amy Boucher             Grace               BOUCHER            Alexandra           LEPAULOUE                                                 FEMALE RELAY TEAM         44             F      44  4:43:28   4:46:22    10:50 134   1:09:57 11:52      1:26:47 9:45       1:01:01 10:43      1:05:45 11:32      7:48:33  Scarborough       ME    US                 
5114 WMTW TOTAL COVERAGE                             Maria Durost            Chris               GRASS              Mary C              MANNION            Meghan              TORJUSSEN          MIXED RELAY TEAM          57             F      41  4:43:29   4:45:44    10:50 135   1:10:06 11:53      1:27:58 9:54       1:03:43 11:11      1:01:43 10:50      7:47:54  South Portland    ME    US                 
5100 RUN4FUN                                         Courtney Peterson       Christine           REYNOLDS           Jen                 STEELE SKILLINGS   Lauren              WALLACE            FEMALE RELAY TEAM         45             F      30  4:46:00   4:48:12    10:55 136   1:02:42 10:38      1:42:24 11:31                                 50:11      7:47:52  Steep Falls       ME    US                 
5073 SLOW IS THE NEW FAST                            Michele CUSHING         Jamie               DICKSON            Judy                DICKSON            Denise              DYER               MIXED RELAY TEAM          58             F      47  4:47:58   4:50:11    11:00 137   57:45   9:48       1:50:10 12:23      1:04:21 11:18      55:43   9:47       7:47:53  Gorham            ME    US                 
5129 TUTUS                                           Alison KOPELMAN                                                                                                                              MASTERS FEMALE RELAY TEAM 10             F      43  4:48:47   4:50:21    11:02 138   1:01:37 10:27      1:34:41 10:39      1:10:53 12:27      1:01:37 10:49      7:47:13  Portland          ME    US                 
5131 TEAM TUTU                                       Justin LEBLANC          Ellie               OSBORN                                                                                           MASTERS MIXED RELAY TEAM  10             M      47  4:48:47   4:50:21    11:02 139   1:01:36 10:27      1:34:43 10:39      1:10:53 12:27      1:01:37 10:49      7:47:13  South Portland    ME    US                 
5075 PSC                                             Louise Bigelman         Elizabeth           BLADES             Meg                 HALL               Carrie              MILLIARD           MASTERS FEMALE RELAY TEAM 11             F      49  4:50:06   4:53:17    11:05 140   1:03:45 10:49      1:40:10 11:16      58:06   10:12      1:08:06 11:57      7:48:50  Portland          ME    US                 
5060 RUN LIKE THE WINDED                             Kristin Guerette        Lindsay             LAFLAMME           Caroline            MARIN              Meghan              WRANOSKY           FEMALE RELAY TEAM         46             F      30  4:52:01   4:53:42    11:09 141   1:13:01 12:23      1:29:03 10:01      56:09   9:51       1:13:50 12:58      7:47:21  Falmouth          ME    US                 
5156 UMAMI                                           Paige Berube            Kathleen            DUDZIC             Dawn                JEWELL             Meghan              O'NEIL             FEMALE RELAY TEAM         47             F      25  4:54:23   4:57:16    11:15 142   1:04:59 11:01      1:42:18 11:30      1:07:35 11:52      59:33   10:27      7:48:32  Gorham            ME    US                 
5005 GREATER PORTLAND HEALTH RACERS                  Renee Fay-LeBlanc                                                                                                                            MASTERS FEMALE RELAY TEAM 12             F      44  4:55:31   4:57:26    11:17 143   1:02:54 10:40      1:34:35 10:38      1:15:11 13:12      1:02:52 11:02      7:47:35  Portland          ME    US                 
5006 GREATER PORTLAND HEALTH SPEEDSTERS              Elizabeth Jackson                                                                                                                            FEMALE RELAY TEAM         48             F      36  4:55:31   4:57:27    11:17 144   1:02:54 10:40      1:34:35 10:38      1:15:12 13:12      1:02:52 11:02      7:47:35  Portland          ME    US                 
5134 WHERE'S MY UBER?                                Natalie Aiken           Shaelie             DUMONT             Lauren              MAGUIRE            Maryke              MOREAU             FEMALE RELAY TEAM         49             F      26  4:55:56   4:58:12    11:18 145   1:09:03 11:43      1:11:12 8:00       1:32:57 16:19      1:02:46 11:01      7:47:55  Allston           MA    US                 
5044 THE FAMILY... AND BECCA                         Rebecca Campbell        Beth                DUPUIS             Christine           DUPUIS             Cheryl              WORSWICK           FEMALE RELAY TEAM         50             F      20  5:03:44   5:05:56    11:36 146   1:12:54 12:22      1:43:36 11:39      1:09:31 12:12      57:44   10:08      7:47:51  Sanford           ME    US                 
5064 RUN? I THOUGHT YOU SAID RUM!                    David Brickel           Leslie              BURNETTE           Alison              LEGER                                                     MASTERS MIXED RELAY TEAM  11             M      42  5:05:00   5:07:33    11:39 147   1:25:13 14:27      1:21:45 9:12       1:20:58 14:13      57:05   10:01      7:48:13  Hampden           ME    US                 
5080 LIVE LOVE RUN!                                  Rachel Lapierre         Jennifer            MERRIFIELD         Samantha            PEPLINSKI          Jill                TASKER             FEMALE RELAY TEAM         51             F      36  5:06:40   5:08:20    11:43 148   1:19:03 13:24      1:31:48 10:19      53:20   9:22       1:22:31 14:29      7:47:19  Rochester         NH    US                 
5161 CAMP KITA                                       Chris Brickett          Melissa             MARQUIS            Cassie              MOSHER             Nicole              WINSHIP            FEMALE RELAY TEAM         52             F      48  5:07:09   5:07:52    11:44 149   1:03:26 10:46      1:29:50 10:06      1:12:18 12:41      1:21:36 14:19      7:46:23  Wells             ME    US                 
5056 CLAIMVANTAGE CLOUD RUNNERS                      Sarah Brydon            Amy                 CALLAHAN           Jennifer            GILLESPIE          Tori                NADEAU-SIMONDS     FEMALE RELAY TEAM         53             F      39  5:09:15   5:12:09    11:49 150   1:13:48 12:31      1:30:06 10:08      1:02:43 11:01      1:22:39 14:30      7:48:34  Portland          ME    US                 
5013 GERT STEMPER'S BLUES EXTRAVAGANZA               Frank Stemper           Julia               STEMPER            Sarah               STEMPER            Frank               STEMPER SR         MIXED RELAY TEAM          59             M      37  5:10:23   5:12:58    11:51 151   1:20:22 13:38      1:52:32 12:39      1:02:13 10:55      55:18   9:43       7:48:15  Milwaukee         WI    US                 
5150 SHE'S GONE...RUNNING!                           Amy BARRY               Mila                BARRY              Lola                MOERSCHELL                                                FEMALE RELAY TEAM         54             F      45  5:14:43   5:17:11    12:01 152   1:03:59 10:51      1:39:15 11:10      1:07:26 11:50      1:24:03 14:45      7:48:08                                             
5120 LUBEC BABES                                     Donna Bisbee            Christi             DOYLE              Diane               MACE               Diana               MARTIN             MASTERS FEMALE RELAY TEAM 13             F      62  5:23:39   5:26:04    12:22 153   1:15:21 12:47      1:46:17 11:57      1:14:40 13:06      1:07:23 11:50      7:48:04  Portland          ME    US                 
5028 UNSTOPPABLE                                     Lisa Chirnitch          Christie            HODSON             Meagan              HODSON             Velda               SANDY              FEMALE RELAY TEAM         55             F      49  6:01:07   6:02:41    13:47 154   1:24:29 14:20      1:54:46 12:54      1:19:02 13:52      1:22:52 14:33      7:47:13  Durham            ME    US                 
5045 CHICAS LOCAS                                    Kelly Gorham            Erin                KALAKOWSKY                                                                                       MASTERS FEMALE RELAY TEAM                F      42                                   1:08:31 11:37                                                               7:46:25  Cumberland Center ME    US                 

Embed Code