Covenant Health Knoxville Marathon, Half-Marathon, 5k and Kid's Run

Sat March 28 - Sun March 29, 2020 Knoxville, TN US 37902 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Marathon Overall
MARATHON
Half Marathon Overall
HALF MARATHON
Overall
5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Push-Rim Half-Marathon Overall Marathon Handcycle Results Half-Marathon Overall Results 2-Person Coed Relay Results 2-Person Female Relay Results 2-Person Male Relay Results 4-Person Female Relay Results Marathon Results Marathon Split Results Half-Marathon Age Group Results 4-Person Coed Relay Results 4-Person Male Relay Results Marathon Age Groups --- Select Results --- Marathon
MARATHON
Half-Marathon
HALF-MARATHON
5K
5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Marathon Overall
MARATHON
Half-Marathon Overall
HALF-MARATHON
5K Overall
5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Marathon Teams Male Marathon Teams Female Marathon Teams Coed 5k Teams Male 5k Teams Female 5k Teams Coed 2-Person Coed Relay 2-Person Female Relay 4-Person Coed Relay 4-Person Female Relay 4-Person Male Relay Half-Marathon Teams Coed Half-Marathon Teams Female Half-Marathon Teams Male 5K Overall Results 5K Age-Group Results Handcycle Results Half-Marathon Age-Group Results Half-Marathon Overall Results Marathon Age-Group Results Marathon Overall Results 2-Person Male Relay --- Select Results --- Marthon Overall
MARATHON
Half-Marthon Overall
HALF-MARATHON
5K Overall
5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Handcycle Results Marathon Age-Group Results 5K Age-Group Results 2-Person Relay COED 2-Person Relay Female 2-Person Relay Male 4-Person Relay Male 5k Teams Coed 5k Teams Female 5k Teams Male Half-Marathon Teams Female Marathon Teams Coed Marathon Teams Female Marathon Teams Male 4-Person Relay Female Marathon Results Half-Marathon Teams Coed Half-Marathon Teams Male 4-Person Relay Coed Half-Marathon Age-Group Results --- Select Results --- 5K Overall
5K
Overall Half-Marathon
HALF-MARATHON
Overall Results
MARATHON
Participant Lookup & Tracking Handcycle Marathon Age Group Marathon Female Teams Marathon Male Teams Marathon Coed Teams Half-Marathon Age Group Half-Marathon Female Teams Half-Marathon Male Teams Half-Marathon Coed Teams 5k Age Group 5k Female Teams 5k Male Teams 5k Coed Teams 2-Person Relay Female 2-Person Relay Male 2-Person Relay Coed 2-Person Relay Leg 1 Half-Marathon 4-Person Relay Female 4-Person Relay Male 4-Person Relay Coed
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                State Country 10KTM   13.1TM  30KTM   Clock   Chip    Age Age        Division Division                    
                                                                                                 Time    Time        Percentage Place                                
===== === ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= === ========== ======== =========================== 
1     2   Bryan Morseman        M      Bath                NY    US      35:07   1:14:03 1:44:42 2:27:11 2:27:11 32  83.9       1        Male Overall                
2     597 Ethan Coffey          M      Knoxville           TN    US      35:33   1:14:53 1:45:12 2:29:19 2:29:19 35  83.1       2        Male Overall                
3     598 Lachlan Dickie        M      Knoxville           TN    US      38:03   1:18:33 1:49:16 2:34:57 2:34:57 22  79.7       3        Male Overall                
4     596 edwin letting         M      Toledo              OH    US      35:07   1:14:17 1:46:22 2:38:21 2:38:21 42  81.4       4        Male Overall                
5     3   Eric Nelius           M      Knoxville           TN    US      36:09   1:18:20 1:51:08 2:43:18 2:43:18 22  75.6       5        Male Overall                
6     5   Jake Gillette         M      Goshen              IN    US      39:18   1:23:48 1:58:19 2:47:18 2:47:18 31  73.8       6        Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                1        M3034                       
7     7   Adam Lazrus           M      Silver Spring       MD    US      38:47   1:23:11 1:59:32 2:51:53 2:51:53 28  71.8       7        Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                1        M2529                       
8     706 Michael Poole         M      Memphis             TN    US      37:07   1:19:35 1:55:47 2:53:11 2:53:10 26  71.3       8        Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                2        M2529                       
9     6   Martin Lanz           M      Bethesda            MD    US      39:57   1:24:46 2:01:22 2:54:19 2:54:19 44  75.1       9        Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                1        Male Masters                
10    74  Tomas Kuzvard         M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      42:20   1:29:13 2:04:58 2:57:04 2:56:17 38  71.2       10       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                1        M3539                       
11    1   Gina Rouse            F      Knoxville           TN    US              1:27:26 2:04:16 2:56:33 2:56:33 38  78.5       1        Female Overall              
12    8   Steven Raymond        M      Gainesville         FL    US      41:20   1:28:25 2:05:21 2:57:06 2:57:06 28  69.7       11       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                3        M2529                       
13    14  Nicholas Guerra       M      Richardson          TX    US      42:59   1:30:20 2:07:13 3:00:05 3:00:04 23  68.6       13       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                1        M2024                       
14    4   SCOTT MANGUM          M      Evanston            IL    US      41:24   1:29:03 2:06:09 3:00:54 3:00:45 42  71.3       14       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                3        Male Masters                
15    599 Alex Finley           M      Ooltewah            TN    US      39:11   1:23:59 2:01:51 3:02:07 3:02:04 19  67.8       16       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                1        M0119                       
16    17  Josh Dietsche         M      Monona              WI    US      42:34   1:29:53 2:07:59 3:01:05 3:02:04 40  69.7       15       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                4        Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                1        M4044                       
17    12  Elijah Shekinah       M      Pittsburgh          PA    US      46:56   1:34:18 2:11:10 2:59:20 3:03:16 40  69.3       12       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                2        Male Masters                
18    621 Andrew Nelson         M      Mount Vernon        KY    US      42:59   1:30:51 2:08:27 3:03:37 3:03:35 31  67.3       17       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                2        M3034                       
19    35  Ross Whitfield        M      Oak Ridge           TN    US      42:59   1:30:28 2:07:20 3:03:51 3:03:49 32  67.2       18       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                3        M3034                       
20    37  Missy Showers         F      Knoxville           TN    US      43:01   1:30:58 2:08:30 3:04:55 3:04:49 27  73.6       2        Female Overall              
21    600 Brian Williams        M      Knoxville           TN    US      41:51   1:30:21 2:10:48 3:05:17 3:05:13 37  67.5       19       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                2        M3539                       
22    24  Matt Stegall          M      Knoxville           TN    US      41:20   1:28:42 2:06:45 3:05:31 3:05:30 46  71.8       20       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                5        Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                1        M4549                       
23    33  Aaron Harris          M      Powell              TN    US      44:33   1:33:58 2:12:20 3:05:41 3:05:41 32  66.5       21       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                4        M3034                       
24    29  Johanna Butler        F      Miami               FL    US      43:16   1:31:57 2:11:21 3:05:43 3:05:42 26  73.2       3        Female Overall              
25    47  Danny Chester         M      Louisville          KY    US      43:51   1:33:13 2:12:01 3:05:52 3:05:49 44  70.5       22       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                6        Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                2        M4044                       
26    604 JB Pectol             M      Chuckey             TN    US      43:32   1:32:39 2:11:41 3:06:36 3:06:31 47  72.0       23       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                7        Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                2        M4549                       
27    25  Evan Adams            F      Johnson City        TN    US      43:06   1:31:26 2:10:54 3:07:07 3:07:04 25  72.7       4        Female Overall              
28    31  Hal Bibee             M      Knoxville           TN    US      44:47   1:34:25 2:14:18 3:08:26 3:08:24 38  66.6       24       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                3        M3539                       
29    20  Laura Gillette        F      Goshen              IN    US      45:14   1:37:06 2:18:10 3:14:56 3:14:43 33  70.0       5        Female Overall              
30    611 Lynn Baione           F      Sevierville         TN    US      45:33   1:36:09 2:16:38 3:15:38 3:14:52 38  71.1       6        Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                1        F3539                       
31    46  Roger Payne           M      Knoxville           TN    US      43:24   1:33:48 2:14:51 3:15:43 3:15:29 50  70.5       25       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                8        Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                1        Male Grand Masters          
32    603 Daryl Brown           M      Knoxville           TN    US      45:52   1:36:47 2:18:41 3:15:59 3:15:55 21  63.0       26       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                2        M2024                       
33    612 Loren Kulp            M      Alabaster           AL    US      45:51   1:36:47 2:17:13 3:16:23 3:16:17 45  67.3       27       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                9        Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                3        M4549                       
34    52  Patricia Blair        F      Oak Ridge           TN    US      44:06   1:33:55 2:14:56 3:16:34 3:16:26 29  69.2       7        Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                1        F2529                       
35    44  Eric Cannon           M      Knoxville           TN    US      43:09   1:32:06 2:12:52 3:17:03 3:16:56 33  62.8       29       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                5        M3034                       
36    22  Daniel Thompson       M      Knoxville           TN    US      45:07   1:35:56 2:17:19 3:17:01 3:16:59 24  62.7       28       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                3        M2024                       
37    614 Nathan Mize           M      Seymour             TN    US      46:21   1:37:47 2:18:22 3:17:28 3:17:20 33  62.6       30       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                6        M3034                       
38    15  Matthew Bible         M      Greeneville         TN    US      42:58   1:30:55 2:11:46 3:17:38 3:17:34 29  62.5       31       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                4        M2529                       
39    82  Stephanie Pesterfield F      Alcoa               TN    US      45:23   1:35:32 2:16:59 3:17:40 3:17:36 32  68.9       8        Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                1        F3034                       
40    40  Nick Lavrik           M      Knoxville           TN    US      45:42   1:36:40 2:17:11 3:18:55 3:18:51 53  71.1       32       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                10       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                2        Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                1        M5054                       
41    606 Dana Dobbins          M      Madison             WI    US      42:57   1:32:21 2:14:44 3:19:30 3:19:01 43  65.3       33       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                11       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                3        M4044                       
42    613 Stacy Clower          F      Knoxville           TN    US      46:50   1:39:41 2:20:32 3:19:21 3:19:16 42  71.4       9        Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                1        Female Masters              
43    607 Karl Cover            M      Montpelier          VA    US      48:01   1:40:42 2:22:05 3:19:32 3:19:28 58  74.2       35       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                12       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                3        Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                1        M5559                       
44    28  Tyler Gifford         M      Knoxville           TN    US      42:16   1:29:38 2:10:16 3:19:31 3:19:30 26  61.9       34       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                5        M2529                       
45    77  Kevin Mattern         M      Knoxville           TN    US      45:44   1:37:47 2:20:26 3:19:58 3:19:45 38  62.8       36       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                4        M3539                       
46    617 ANNE BATCHELLER       F      KNOXVILLE           TN    US      46:27   1:38:28 2:20:12 3:20:29 3:20:24 21  67.9       10       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                1        F2024                       
47    38  Baki Oguz             M      Knoxville           TN    US      45:51   1:37:49 2:20:51 3:21:19 3:21:14 49  67.9       37       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                13       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                4        M4549                       
48    605 Chad Boers            M      Atlanta             GA    US      44:39   1:36:03 2:18:57 3:23:04 3:22:57 39  62.2       38       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                5        M3539                       
49    608 Chonci Houston        M      Jefferson City      TN    US      47:33   1:39:50 2:24:02 3:23:42 3:23:03 35  61.1       39       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                6        M3539                       
50    23  Nathan Helton         M      Knoxville           TN    US      43:24   1:32:34 2:12:23 3:24:11 3:24:04 32  60.5       40       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                7        M3034                       
51    18  Hiroaki Nagatomi      M      Greensboro          NC    US      44:09   1:35:41 2:18:34 3:24:56 3:24:54 52  68.4       41       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                14       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                4        Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                2        M5054                       
52    73  Kenneth Johnson       M      Knoxville           TN    US      46:09   1:36:56 2:17:47 3:25:07 3:25:02 35  60.5       42       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                7        M3539                       
53    34  Lawrence Brede        M      Lenoir City         TN    US      42:20   1:32:58 2:17:01 3:26:01 3:25:59 51  67.5       43       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                15       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                5        Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                3        M5054                       
54    16  Joshua Harrell        M      Oak Ridge           TN    US      47:34   1:39:05 2:21:37 3:27:54 3:26:12 35  60.2       47       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                10       M3539                       
55    30  Noel Ennis            M      Bowling Green       KY    US      44:48   1:35:18 2:18:51 3:26:41 3:26:28 38  60.8       44       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                8        M3539                       
56    11  Amy Doolittle-Crider  F      Louisville          KY    US      43:12   1:33:52 2:17:17 3:26:54 3:26:54 38  67.0       11       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                2        F3539                       
57    41  Josh Barocas          M      Dunwoody            GA    US      47:21   1:40:14 2:24:29 3:27:24 3:27:20 39  60.9       45       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                9        M3539                       
58    27  Jack Marshall         M      Knoxville           TN    US      44:30   1:34:38 2:14:10 3:27:26 3:27:26 21  59.5       46       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                4        M2024                       
59    103 Travis Starkey        M      Madison             WI    US      48:02   1:43:03 2:26:42 3:28:35 3:28:07 35  59.6       48       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                11       M3539                       
60    56  Lucas Martins         M      Knoxville           TN    US      46:17   1:37:39 2:20:37 3:28:53 3:28:48 24  59.1       49       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                5        M2024                       
61    92  Greg Vernon           M      Knoxville           TN    US      49:10   1:44:01 2:27:46 3:29:06 3:28:53 26  59.1       51       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                6        M2529                       
62    66  Jack Lee              M      Knoxville           TN    US      49:13   1:44:04 2:27:48 3:29:06 3:28:56 25  59.1       50       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                7        M2529                       
63    88  Jenny Vance           F      Knoxville           TN    US      49:32   1:44:31 2:28:27 3:29:20 3:29:11 36  65.7       12       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                3        F3539                       
64    83  Marcus Steward        M      Knoxville           TN    US      49:16   1:43:20 2:26:37 3:29:29 3:29:24 43  62.0       52       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                16       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                4        M4044                       
65    294 Jodie Clouser         F      Knoxville           TN    US      45:30   1:38:54 2:23:25 3:30:23 3:29:24 23  64.9       13       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                2        F2024                       
66    609 Travis Killgore       M      knoxville           TN    US      47:26   1:40:03 2:22:47 3:31:09 3:31:06 43  61.5       53       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                17       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                5        M4044                       
67    624 Patrick Wolf          M      Knoxville           TN    US      49:01   1:43:54 2:28:03 3:32:10 3:31:59 40  59.9       54       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                18       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                6        M4044                       
68    619 Malcolm Oliver        M      Morristown          TN    US      51:19   1:47:04 2:31:37 3:32:34 3:32:22 69  77.7       55       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                19       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                6        Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                1        Male Senior Grand Masters   
69    100 Ron Watzke            M      Knoxville           TN    US      51:22   1:48:08 2:32:42 3:33:32 3:33:13 54  67.0       56       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                20       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                7        Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                4        M5054                       
70    635 Jason Flood           M      Whitewater          WI    US      51:19   1:47:49 2:33:13 3:34:31 3:33:41 38  58.7       57       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                12       M3539                       
71    98  Sam Plemons           M      Knoxville           TN    US      48:41   1:43:25 2:28:16 3:35:05 3:34:40 40  59.2       58       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                21       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                7        M4044                       
72    58  Jacob Latham          M      Knoxville           TN    US      49:03   1:44:25 2:28:43 3:35:55 3:35:48 43  60.2       59       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                22       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                8        M4044                       
73    86  Dylan Adams           M      Knoxville           TN    US      46:46   1:41:44 2:28:50 3:37:54 3:37:44 33  56.8       61       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                8        M3034                       
74    742 Courtney Carini       F      Knoxville           TN    US      49:39   1:46:54 2:33:25 3:37:58 3:37:44 37  63.4       15       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                4        F3539                       
75    97  Cheryl Tedford        F      Knoxville           TN    US      49:39   1:46:57 2:33:26 3:37:58 3:37:44 34  62.7       14       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                2        F3034                       
76    618 Michael Faulk         M      Knoxville           TN    US      49:39   1:46:55 2:31:18 3:37:58 3:37:44 42  59.2       62       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                24       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                9        M4044                       
77    610 Matthew Holappa       M      Knoxville           TN    US      48:00   1:42:20 2:25:55 3:37:52 3:37:47 50  63.3       60       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                23       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                8        Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                5        M5054                       
78    39  Josh Hite             M      Cookeville          TN    US      45:51   1:37:45 2:18:52 3:38:01 3:37:56 40  58.3       63       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                25       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                10       M4044                       
79    750 Jon Marshall          M      Charleston          WV    US      50:01   1:46:31 2:31:10 3:38:53 3:38:00 35  56.9       66       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                13       M3539                       
80    637 Katsuhiro Mizuno      M      Maryville           TN    US      47:08   1:40:44 2:25:44 3:38:24 3:38:10 48  62.1       65       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                27       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                6        M4549                       
81    649 Edward Schmitt        M      Knoxville           TN    US      44:52   1:37:48 2:23:57 3:38:23 3:38:16 46  61.0       64       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                26       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                5        M4549                       
82    216 Michael DeMato        M      Front Royal         VA    US      48:02   1:41:35 2:25:57 3:39:07 3:38:31 34  56.7       68       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                10       M3034                       
83    67  John Tucker           M      Benton              AR    US      49:22   1:45:57 2:32:46 3:40:11 3:38:31 52  64.2       71       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                28       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                9        Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                6        M5054                       
84    65  Brian Stout           M      Kingston            TN    US      51:37   1:48:30 2:33:35 3:40:34 3:38:51 45  60.3       72       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                29       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                7        M4549                       
85    89  Scott Stevens         M      Knoxville           TN    US      48:38   1:43:44 2:29:26 3:39:02 3:38:54 32  56.4       67       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                9        M3034                       
86    135 Ron Hees              M      KNOXVILLE           TN    US      48:54   1:44:08 2:30:28 3:39:41 3:39:27 38  57.2       69       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                14       M3539                       
87    675 Yauri Martinez        M      Morristown          TN    US      50:18   1:45:13 2:31:16 3:39:58 3:39:27 24  56.3       70       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                6        M2024                       
88    627 Emily Clark           F      Knoxville           TN    US      52:55   1:51:45 2:38:19 3:40:10 3:39:52 27  61.8       17       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                2        F2529                       
89    616 Nancy Schubring       F      Novi                MI    US      49:27   1:46:02 2:32:41 3:40:07 3:39:54 57  77.0       16       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                2        Female Masters              
90    91  Sarah Starling        F      Knoxville           TN    US      49:50   1:47:18 2:35:24 3:40:28 3:40:19 48  68.5       18       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                3        Female Masters              
91    62  Chris Sullivan        M      Knoxville           TN    US      48:36   1:45:07 2:32:24 3:41:07 3:40:55 32  55.9       73       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                11       M3034                       
92    718 David Crerar          M                                        48:40   1:46:18 2:33:10 3:41:33 3:41:05 48  61.3       75       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                30       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                8        M4549                       
93    75  Cole Nypaver          M      Knoxville           TN    US      48:09   1:46:39 2:32:30 3:41:21 3:41:13 22  55.8       74       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                7        M2024                       
94    45  Darrell Lock          M      Roswell             GA    US      46:58   1:40:35 2:27:20 3:41:43 3:41:33 41  57.7       76       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                31       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                11       M4044                       
95    61  Tim Marohn            M      Knoxville           TN    US      49:13   1:44:31 2:32:27 3:42:02 3:41:51 29  55.7       77       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                8        M2529                       
96    125 Tesha Haggard         F      Knoxville           TN    US      52:42   1:51:20 2:37:06 3:42:07 3:41:55 29  61.3       19       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                3        F2529                       
97    646 Vitaly Savin          M      Miami BeachSurfside FL    US      51:05   1:48:56 2:35:56 3:42:42 3:41:56 32  55.6       78       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                12       M3034                       
98    184 Kimberly Berthold     F      Montgomery          AL    US      51:49   1:48:47 2:35:07 3:43:16 3:42:54 39  62.5       20       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                5        F3539                       
99    185 Claude Berthold       M      Montgomery          AL    US      51:44   1:48:45 2:35:02 3:43:16 3:42:54 39  56.6       79       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                15       M3539                       
100   198 John Latham           M      Knoxville           TN    US      52:51   1:51:30 2:38:18 3:44:16 3:43:56 51  62.1       80       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                32       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                10       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                7        M5054                       
101   116 Martin Tran           M      Johnson City        TN    US      53:43   1:52:29 2:38:25 3:44:57 3:44:01 46  59.4       83       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                34       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                9        M4549                       
102   113 Eamonn Cottrell       M      Knoxville           TN    US      52:25   1:51:21 2:37:57 3:44:30 3:44:03 34  55.3       81       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                13       M3034                       
103   101 Feng Qiu              M      Doylestown          PA    US      52:59   1:51:38 2:38:24 3:44:42 3:44:31 60  67.2       82       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                33       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                11       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                2        Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                1        M6064                       
104   630 Summer Robinson       F      Maryville           TN    US      52:59   1:51:39 2:38:29 3:44:54 3:44:44 40  62.4       21       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                4        Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                1        F4044                       
105   105 Justin Baker          M      Englewood           TN    US      53:29   1:53:43 2:40:52 3:45:14 3:45:04 43  57.7       84       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                35       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                12       M4044                       
106   143 Lynn Malie            F      Golden              CO    US      52:43   1:51:13 2:38:19 3:46:02 3:45:12 39  61.9       22       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                6        F3539                       
107   702 Mike Parton           M      Knoxville           TN    US      48:09   1:43:14 2:30:15 3:45:30 3:45:12 53  62.8       85       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                36       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                12       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                8        M5054                       
108   80  Tom Dempsey           M      Royal Oak           MI    US      52:44   1:51:03 2:37:28 3:45:36 3:45:18 51  61.7       86       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                37       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                13       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                9        M5054                       
109   140 Matt Nadaud           M      Knoxville           TN    US      52:12   1:50:23 2:38:13 3:46:14 3:45:40 48  60.0       87       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                38       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                10       M4549                       
110   221 Brian Vermillion      M      Powell              TN    US      53:05   1:52:08 2:38:47 3:46:38 3:45:57 32  54.7       88       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                14       M3034                       
111   36  Marshall Anderson     M      Knoxville           TN    US      47:24   1:44:00 2:33:08 3:47:31 3:46:04 41  56.6       91       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                40       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                13       M4044                       
112   111 Tommi Buford          F      Knoxville           TN    US      54:04   1:53:54 2:41:13 3:47:37 3:46:07 38  61.3       24       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                8        F3539                       
113   754 jillian smith         F      Knoxville           TN    US      53:32   1:51:59 2:37:31 3:47:48 3:46:11 30  60.1       25       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                3        F3034                       
114   117 Lizzie Fleming        F      Knoxville           TN    US      53:53   1:53:06 2:39:58 3:46:34 3:46:12 39  61.6       23       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                7        F3539                       
115   186 Alex Haffcke          M      Greeneville         TN    US      50:35   1:46:07 2:32:02 3:47:17 3:46:38 19  54.5       89       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                2        M0119                       
116   102 Dennis Neel           M      Liberty Township    OH    US      51:15   1:48:31 2:36:16 3:47:24 3:46:44 50  60.8       90       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                39       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                14       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                10       M5054                       
117   625 malcolm montgomery    M      Winter Park         FL    US      53:01   1:52:33 2:39:37 3:47:36 3:47:22 67  71.1       92       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                41       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                15       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                3        Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                1        M6569                       
118   247 Jane Carlisle         F      Springfield         TN    US      52:20   1:51:39 2:39:13 3:48:38 3:47:49 54  71.4       26       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                5        Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                1        Female Grand Masters        
119   162 Jesse Thompson        M      Knoxville           TN    US      53:09   1:52:48 2:40:01 3:49:12 3:48:41 41  55.9       93       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                42       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                14       M4044                       
120   215 Rebekah Friday        F      Nashville           TN    US      56:23   1:57:31 2:44:32 3:50:09 3:48:55 20  59.4       27       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                3        F2024                       
121   484 Stephen Huskey        M      Sevierville         TN    US      52:34   1:51:00 2:39:16 3:50:50 3:49:06 36  54.3       96       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                16       M3539                       
122   266 Sean Clark            M      Knoxville           TN    US      55:54   1:57:48 2:46:19 3:50:09 3:49:11 26  53.9       94       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                9        M2529                       
123   123 Ryan Hargis           M      Kingston            TN    US      49:10   1:46:14 2:36:00 3:50:14 3:49:39 47  58.5       95       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                43       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                11       M4549                       
124   129 John Carruth          M      Knoxville           TN    US      49:57   1:47:45 2:37:05 3:51:37 3:50:33 32  53.6       99       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                15       M3034                       
125   200 Ahmad Alammuri        M      Nashville           TN    US      49:58   1:48:11 2:36:58 3:51:09 3:50:36 40  55.1       97       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                44       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                15       M4044                       
126   78  Rich Haas             M      Grayslake           IL    US      49:13   1:46:35 2:34:46 3:52:39 3:50:59 56  62.9       104      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                47       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                16       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                2        M5559                       
127   629 Joshua Harriman       M      Annapolis           MD    US      50:27   1:48:43 2:37:52 3:51:13 3:51:03 46  57.6       98       Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                45       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                12       M4549                       
128   68  Brian Beary           M      Hyattsville         MD    US      49:55   1:48:46 2:38:08 3:51:42 3:51:30 42  55.7       100      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                46       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                16       M4044                       
129   626 Nick Sullivan         M      Oak Ridge           TN    US      51:39   1:48:13 2:35:00 3:52:14 3:51:41 38  54.2       102      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                18       M3539                       
130   84  Gordon Turner         M      Somerset            KY    US      53:36   1:54:30 2:43:01 3:51:59 3:51:49 39  54.4       101      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                17       M3539                       
131   127 Juraj Maksi           M      Knoxville           TN    US      52:42   1:51:26 2:39:49 3:52:23 3:52:12 35  53.4       103      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                19       M3539                       
132   245 Samantha Henley       F      Knoxville           TN    US      56:11   1:57:56 2:47:26 3:53:11 3:52:22 28  58.5       29       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                4        F2529                       
133   71  Sebastian Moceri      M      Knoxville           TN    US      50:32   1:48:04 2:36:27 3:52:39 3:52:30 29  53.1       105      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                10       M2529                       
134   274 Lauren Peters         F      Knoxville           TN    US      56:11   1:57:56 2:47:27 3:53:24 3:52:35 25  58.5       30       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                5        F2529                       
135   50  Jake Heins            M      Knoxville           TN    US      49:35   1:47:19 2:36:11 3:52:52 3:52:48 36  53.5       106      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                20       M3539                       
136   633 Victoria Copenhaver   F      Knoxville           TN    US      55:55   1:58:44 2:46:50 3:53:07 3:52:54 33  58.5       28       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                4        F3034                       
137   57  John Kiser            M      Knoxville           TN    US      50:32   1:47:06 2:36:23 3:53:15 3:53:10 57  62.9       107      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                48       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                17       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                3        M5559                       
138   470 Matt Gentry           M      Knoxville           TN    US      54:43   1:52:04 2:38:57 3:54:17 3:53:19 36  53.3       111      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                21       M3539                       
139   69  Todd Temple           M      Clinton             TN    US      51:17   1:51:38 2:39:49 3:53:30 3:53:20 43  55.7       108      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                49       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                17       M4044                       
140   138 Angela Sellers        F      Knoxville           TN    US      53:04   1:54:52 2:43:14 3:54:01 3:53:22 42  60.9       31       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                6        Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                2        F4044                       
141   639 Daniel Harvey         M      Knoxville           TN    US      51:21   1:49:07 2:39:55 3:56:09 3:53:26 24  52.9       121      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                8        M2024                       
142   139 Josie Nadaud          F      Knoxville           TN    US      52:12   1:50:22 2:38:13 3:54:03 3:53:29 21  58.2       32       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                4        F2024                       
143   107 Daniel Cantillon      M      Clinton             TN    US      49:25   1:48:32 2:41:30 3:54:27 3:53:38 18  52.9       113      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                3        M0119                       
144   159 Madison Turner        M      Knoxville           TN    US      54:18   1:54:48 2:43:34 3:54:27 3:53:52 36  53.2       112      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                22       M3539                       
145   745 John Benham           M      Mason               OH    US      58:03   1:59:40 2:48:16 3:55:13 3:53:54 45  56.5       115      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                53       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                15       M4549                       
146   620 Bill McGill           M      Minerva             OH    US      52:23   1:51:41 2:41:44 3:54:12 3:53:55 48  57.9       109      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                50       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                13       M4549                       
147   634 Jim McGill            M      Alliance            OH    US      52:25   1:51:43 2:41:46 3:54:13 3:53:57 46  56.9       110      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                51       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                14       M4549                       
148   109 Kyoko Yamamoto        F      Farragut            TN    US      54:52   1:57:15 2:42:43 3:54:50 3:53:58 44  61.8       33       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                7        Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                3        F4044                       
149   642 Terry Plickebaum      M      Hudson              IL    US      55:20   1:56:09 2:45:05 3:55:34 3:54:12 51  59.4       118      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                56       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                20       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                11       M5054                       
150   130 Tom Job               M      Oliver Springs      TN    US      56:20   1:59:54 2:49:36 3:55:29 3:54:51 63  66.1       117      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                55       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                19       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                5        Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                2        M6064                       
151   173 Stacy Caudell         M      Hendersonville      NC    US      54:29   1:55:34 2:45:05 3:55:10 3:54:53 65  67.5       114      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                52       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                18       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                4        Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                2        M6569                       
152   740 david Biddle          M      Seymour             TN    US      51:37   1:51:08 2:40:45 3:55:18 3:55:07 47  57.1       116      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                54       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                16       M4549                       
153   110 Nick Kneece           M      Knoxville           TN    US      54:05   1:54:55 2:43:13 3:56:04 3:55:21 32  52.5       119      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                16       M3034                       
154   645 Tina Currin           F      Raleigh             NC    US      54:33   1:56:03 2:44:59 3:57:49 3:55:49 31  57.7       36       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                5        F3034                       
155   178 Jim Bishop            M      Knoxville           TN    US      53:36   1:54:02 2:43:41 3:56:09 3:55:50 44  55.5       120      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                57       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                18       M4044                       
156   328 David Smith           M      Maryville           TN    US      53:57   1:53:55 2:42:35 3:56:22 3:55:54 53  60.0       123      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                58       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                21       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                12       M5054                       
157   141 Gautam Thakur         M      Knoxville           TN    US      52:48   1:53:25 2:42:30 3:57:22 3:56:02 38  53.2       126      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                23       M3539                       
158   622 Steve Black           M      Wiley               GA    US      54:55   1:55:18 2:44:20 3:57:22 3:56:04 53  59.9       125      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                59       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                22       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                13       M5054                       
159   55  Caleb Norris          M      Knoxville           TN    US      51:33   1:48:30 2:38:09 3:56:25 3:56:08 18  52.3       124      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                4        M0119                       
160   383 Brian Thomas          M      Sevierville         TN    US      56:23   1:58:34 2:48:14 3:57:30 3:56:09 46  56.4       127      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                60       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                17       M4549                       
161   631 James Waddell         M      Maryville           TN    US      53:51   1:53:59 2:43:43 3:59:13 3:56:19 25  52.3       135      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                15       M2529                       
162   636 Joel Silverberg       M      Knoxville           TN    US      45:01   1:39:57 2:30:20 3:56:21 3:56:21 26  52.2       122      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                11       M2529                       
163   418 Amber Weeks           F      Huntersville        NC    US      54:41   1:53:38 2:46:32 3:57:24 3:56:43 37  58.3       34       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                9        F3539                       
164   301 Brad Kirkpatrick      M      Dayton              OH    US      52:51   1:50:36 2:37:40 3:57:45 3:56:47 27  52.2       129      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                12       M2529                       
165   134 Alex LaGraff          M      Knoxville           TN    US      50:43   1:49:14 2:37:50 3:57:42 3:56:48 31  52.1       128      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                17       M3034                       
166   147 Caroline Lamar        F      Alcoa               TN    US      51:58   1:53:01 2:44:18 3:57:26 3:56:57 37  58.2       35       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                10       F3539                       
167   171 Keith Crouch          M      Knoxville           TN    US      59:01   2:00:27 2:48:17 3:59:20 3:57:03 27  52.1       138      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                16       M2529                       
168   233 Beth Carson           F      Wilmington          NC    US      54:27   1:54:46 2:43:23 3:58:35 3:57:18 27  57.3       37       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                6        F2529                       
169   196 Allan Stevens         M      Millbrook           AL    US      58:51   2:00:57 2:49:24 3:58:30 3:57:31 45  55.6       131      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                61       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                18       M4549                       
170   151 Jeff Moody            M      Montgomery          AL    US      58:56   2:01:02 2:49:28 3:58:30 3:57:35 35  52.2       130      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                24       M3539                       
171   307 Erin Hedgecoth        F      Cookeville          TN    US      55:19   1:55:54 2:44:44 3:59:27 3:57:47 34  57.5       41       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                7        F3034                       
172   169 Peter Peterson        M      Knoxville           TN    US      54:45   1:56:16 2:45:38 3:59:33 3:58:01 42  54.1       140      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                64       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                19       M4044                       
173   122 Anonymous Participant M                                US      52:40   1:55:02 2:46:05 3:58:31 3:58:13 63  65.2       132      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                62       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                23       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                6        Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                3        M6064                       
174   217 Atticus Frank         M      Germantown          TN    US      55:26   1:56:56 2:46:38 3:59:07 3:58:30 26  51.8       133      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                13       M2529                       
175   258 Andrew Frazier        M      Knoxville           TN    US      56:08   1:59:12 2:48:55 3:59:11 3:58:31 26  51.8       134      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                14       M2529                       
176   248 Sebastien Crepieux    M      Knoxville           TN    US      56:16   1:59:03 2:49:27 3:59:18 3:58:32 36  52.2       136      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                25       M3539                       
177   264 Stephanie Hall        F      Powell              TN    US      55:47   1:58:23 2:48:10 4:00:20 3:58:33 25  57.0       43       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                7        F2529                       
178   156 Natalie Phrompeng     F      Malvern             PA    US      56:20   1:59:20 2:49:29 3:59:17 3:58:35 40  58.8       39       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                8        Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                4        F4044                       
179   104 Natalie Welch         F      Knoxville           TN    US      50:32   1:50:57 2:43:05 3:59:05 3:58:43 30  57.0       38       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                6        F3034                       
180   242 Courtney Courtney     F      Powell              TN    US      56:53   2:00:33 2:50:05 3:59:26 3:58:54 38  58.0       40       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                11       F3539                       
181   219 Gildas Thoraval       M      Knoxville           TN    US      54:40   1:54:49 2:45:11 3:59:20 3:58:56 49  57.2       137      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                63       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                19       M4549                       
182   124 Mike Detrick          M      Charlotte           NC    US      50:29   1:53:19 2:46:19 3:59:25 3:59:01 37  52.3       139      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                26       M3539                       
183   187 Kathy Smith           F      Maryville           TN    US      56:12   1:59:12 2:49:37 3:59:57 3:59:19 53  67.1       42       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                9        Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                2        Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                1        F5054                       
184   239 Tony Owens            M      Knoxville           TN    US      56:24   1:59:11 2:49:37 3:59:57 3:59:20 47  56.1       142      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                65       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                20       M4549                       
185   177 Timothy Scott         M      Loudon              TN    US      57:01   2:01:32 2:50:42 4:00:33 3:59:38 66  66.8       143      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                66       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                24       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                7        Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                3        M6569                       
186   76  Matthew Nash          M      Friendsville        TN    US      51:25   1:49:52 2:39:16 3:59:48 3:59:41 36  51.9       141      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                27       M3539                       
187   195 Rommel Sia            M      Morristown          TN    US      55:14   1:58:20 2:50:35 4:01:33 3:59:50 50  57.5       145      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                68       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                26       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                15       M5054                       
188   240 Madeleine Haddock     F      Knoxville           TN    US      52:43   1:51:28 2:39:04 4:00:39 4:00:14 26  56.6       44       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                8        F2529                       
189   338 Kasey Fairless        F      Maryville           TN    US      47:38   1:45:16 2:36:55 4:01:37 4:00:29 35  57.0       46       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                12       F3539                       
190   146 Andy Kubiatowicz      M      Minneapolis         MN    US      56:18   1:59:45 2:50:41 4:03:28 4:00:29 33  51.4       150      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                19       M3034                       
191   288 Tricia Phillips       F      Knoxville           TN    US      47:57   1:44:53 2:35:13 4:00:56 4:00:36 24  56.5       45       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                5        F2024                       
192   120 David Snell           M      Maryville           TN    US      55:27   1:58:01 2:47:09 4:01:24 4:01:08 52  58.2       144      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                67       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                25       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                14       M5054                       
193   150 Tyler Jones           M      Knoxville           TN    US      55:48   1:59:00 2:49:04 4:01:39 4:01:08 27  51.2       146      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                17       M2529                       
194   59  Luke James            M      Dandridge           TN    US      49:02   1:46:31 2:40:37 4:01:56 4:01:50 32  51.1       147      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                18       M3034                       
195   303 Eddie Stooksbury      M      Powell              TN    US      54:49   1:59:20 2:50:44 4:03:48 4:02:18 54  58.9       151      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                70       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                27       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                16       M5054                       
196   203 David Schmitz         M      Lisle               IL    US      51:14   1:49:19 2:41:15 4:02:49 4:02:26 49  56.3       148      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                69       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                21       M4549                       
197   63  Jack Peterson         M      Knoxville           TN    US      52:43   1:51:22 2:39:48 4:03:12 4:03:03 35  51.1       149      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                28       M3539                       
198   421 Hiromu Kurosaki       M      Knoxville           TN    US      59:38   2:04:34 2:54:43 4:05:15 4:03:40 45  54.2       153      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                71       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                22       M4549                       
199   172 Brooke Milanovich     F      Knoxville           TN    US      54:51   1:58:16 2:49:21 4:04:12 4:03:48 39  57.2       47       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                13       F3539                       
200   194 Andy Searles          M      Knoxville           TN    US      56:12   1:58:59 2:49:19 4:04:37 4:03:58 33  50.7       152      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                20       M3034                       
201   400 Rachel King           F      Stafford            VA    US      56:47   1:59:08 2:49:50 4:05:41 4:04:45 27  55.6       48       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                9        F2529                       
202   282 Andrew Bermudez       M      Elizabethton        TN    US      51:11   1:56:15 2:48:37 4:05:38 4:05:15 34  50.5       154      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                21       M3034                       
203   152 Brianne Stambaugh     F      Chattanooga         TN    US      53:21   1:55:42 2:48:40 4:05:55 4:05:29 32  55.5       49       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                8        F3034                       
204   175 Phillip Ratliff       M      Jonesborough        TN    US      56:24   1:59:12 2:49:38 4:06:17 4:05:39 33  50.3       155      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                22       M3034                       
205   632 John Mathews          M      Sevierville         TN    US      56:42   1:59:33 2:49:58 4:06:19 4:06:03 37  50.8       156      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                29       M3539                       
206   351 Theodore Kelch        M      Wheaton             IL    US      56:35   1:57:57 2:48:03 4:07:51 4:06:13 38  51.0       158      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                30       M3539                       
207   260 Shelby Scott          F      Knoxville           TN    US      49:30   1:48:39 2:45:55 4:07:33 4:07:03 24  55.0       50       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                6        F2024                       
208   657 Joel Lewis            M      Knoxville           TN    US      57:12   2:01:15 2:52:25 4:07:40 4:07:08 42  52.1       157      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                72       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                20       M4044                       
209   149 Andrew Altman         M      Charleston          WV    US      57:11   2:01:31 2:53:08 4:08:23 4:07:30 53  57.2       159      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                73       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                28       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                17       M5054                       
210   243 Crystal Garrison      F      Fort Mill           SC    US      54:40   1:53:38 2:47:26 4:08:51 4:08:10 37  55.6       51       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                14       F3539                       
211   415 Alexandra Hartwig     F      Ellendale           TN    US      57:20   2:02:13 2:55:21 4:10:13 4:08:37 19  54.8       52       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                1        F0119                       
212   202 Andy Paszek           M      Maryville           TN    US      57:29   2:01:11 2:54:30 4:10:54 4:08:37 51  55.9       162      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                75       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                30       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                18       M5054                       
213   263 Christopher Jones     M      Woodruff            SC    US      58:40   2:03:16 2:55:14 4:09:30 4:08:39 63  62.5       160      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                74       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                29       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                8        Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                4        M6064                       
214   234 Andrew Petro          M      Brecksville         OH    US      55:40   2:01:09 2:52:44 4:09:43 4:08:58 19  49.6       161      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                5        M0119                       
215   672 Marcus McDavid        M      Kingsport           TN    US      1:04:39 2:13:28 3:04:17 4:12:18 4:09:51 27  49.4       166      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                18       M2529                       
216   461 Lauren Fowler         F      Duffield            VA    US      1:04:39 2:13:28 3:04:17 4:12:19 4:09:51 23  54.4       53       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                7        F2024                       
217   207 Westley Lundy         M      Sevierville         TN    US      59:43   2:05:12 2:56:57 4:11:49 4:10:00 36  49.8       165      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                32       M3539                       
218   306 Trevor Hodgson        M      Dandridge           TN    US      59:09   2:06:10 2:59:34 4:11:32 4:10:05 36  49.8       163      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                31       M3539                       
219   225 Kirby Russell         M      Knoxville           TN    US      55:45   1:58:33 2:49:16 4:12:32 4:11:15 51  55.3       167      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                77       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                31       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                19       M5054                       
220   405 Sue Guthrie           F      Jackson             TN    US      59:46   2:06:40 3:00:17 4:12:39 4:11:17 19  54.3       59       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                2        F0119                       
221   403 Erika Stafford        F      Knoxville           TN    US      54:39   1:57:01 2:49:28 4:12:22 4:11:21 29  54.1       55       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                10       F2529                       
222   220 Michael Wells         M      Alcoa               TN    US      58:35   2:03:58 2:56:37 4:11:47 4:11:26 43  51.7       164      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                76       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                21       M4044                       
223   204 Scott Black           M      Lexington           KY    US      1:00:47 2:11:24 3:01:23 4:13:03 4:11:28 53  56.3       169      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                78       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                32       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                20       M5054                       
224   114 Hannah Byrd           F      Knoxville           TN    US                      2:46:24 4:12:20 4:11:28 21  54.1       54       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                8        F2024                       
225   708 Eric Ruckart          M      Knoxville           TN    US      55:05   1:57:26 2:50:22 4:12:34 4:11:43 32  49.1       168      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                23       M3034                       
226   259 Ellie Frazier         F      Knoxville           TN    US      56:10   1:59:15 2:52:12 4:12:37 4:11:58 26  54.0       58       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                12       F2529                       
227   208 Anonymous Participant F                                US      53:08   1:54:54 2:51:13 4:12:36 4:12:01 34  54.2       57       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                9        F3034                       
228   193 Elizabeth Sowell      F      Knoxville           TN    US      54:33   1:56:56 2:50:32 4:12:35 4:12:12 25  53.9       56       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                11       F2529                       
229   752 Michele Anderson      F      Harriman            TN    US      55:19   2:02:47 2:57:34 4:13:49 4:12:22 41  55.9       60       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                10       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                5        F4044                       
230   374 Tim Smith             M      Middletown          OH    US      59:10   2:03:50 2:55:45 4:14:20 4:12:38 56  57.5       172      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                81       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                35       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                4        M5559                       
231   402 Lexa McLauchlin       F      Cookeville          TN    US      54:45   1:56:26 2:50:37 4:14:37 4:12:57 20  53.8       62       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                9        F2024                       
232   320 Kalyan Vayilapalli    M      Knoxville           TN    US      56:18   1:58:03 2:48:35 4:14:45 4:13:01 45  52.2       174      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                83       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                24       M4549                       
233   112 Keith Paterson        M      Mount Tabor         NJ    US      56:21   1:59:33 2:52:04 4:13:41 4:13:03 63  61.4       170      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                79       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                33       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                9        Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                5        M6064                       
234   369 Cynthia Miller        F      Clinton             TN    US      58:19   2:04:55 2:59:10 4:14:22 4:13:25 44  57.0       61       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                11       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                6        F4044                       
235   669 Gabrielle Cline       F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:01:12 2:06:42 2:59:17 4:14:44 4:13:46 47  58.7       63       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                12       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                1        F4549                       
236   188 Ramin Ettehadieh      M      Charleston          WV    US      57:11   2:01:31 2:53:09 4:14:48 4:13:56 34  48.8       175      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                24       M3034                       
237   305 Alex Goldberg         M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:00:02 2:07:08 3:00:44 4:14:54 4:14:00 42  50.7       176      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                84       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                22       M4044                       
238   651 Dwain Harris          M      Somerset            KY    US      1:00:20 2:07:25 3:00:59 4:14:39 4:14:01 47  52.9       173      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                82       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                23       M4549                       
239   643 Angel Rivera          M      Cleveland           TN    US      55:51   1:59:48 2:53:12 4:14:17 4:14:03 61  60.0       171      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                80       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                34       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                10       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                6        M6064                       
240   392 Tara Cline            F      Knoxville           TN    US      59:22   2:07:42 3:00:38 4:16:06 4:14:26 35  53.8       65       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                15       F3539                       
241   650 Amy Cox               F      Knoxville           TN    US      58:49   2:05:45 2:58:57 4:15:20 4:14:27 42  55.9       64       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                13       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                7        F4044                       
242   387 Joel Gonzalez         M      San Antonio         TX    US      55:55   1:58:11 2:50:08 4:16:01 4:14:40 39  49.6       178      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                33       M3539                       
243   144 Chris Gambill         M      Knoxville           TN    US      58:24   2:03:48 2:59:23 4:16:30 4:14:54 29  48.4       179      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                20       M2529                       
244   412 TJ Carson             M      Denver              CO    US      53:12   1:55:28 2:49:16 4:15:59 4:14:57 29  48.4       177      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                19       M2529                       
245   341 Christopher Wiseman   M      Atlanta             GA    US      59:42   2:06:47 3:00:24 4:16:47 4:15:32 49  53.5       181      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                86       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                25       M4549                       
246   492 Lauren Clowers        F      Oliver Springs      TN    US      55:53   2:00:47 2:55:59 4:17:09 4:15:36 33  53.3       67       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                10       F3034                       
247   359 Eugenio Agahan        M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:02:29 2:09:52 3:02:41 4:17:10 4:15:46 50  53.9       182      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                87       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                37       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                22       M5054                       
248   155 Frank Sames           M      Nolensville         TN    US      55:43   1:59:20 2:52:16 4:16:37 4:16:16 52  54.7       180      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                85       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                36       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                21       M5054                       
249   652 Tim Monroe            M      Knoxville           TN    US      58:34   2:05:18 2:56:39 4:17:12 4:16:17 49  53.3       183      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                88       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                26       M4549                       
250   343 Kasey Miller          F      Maryville           TN    US      57:20   2:02:13 2:56:11 4:17:54 4:16:19 22  53.1       68       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                10       F2024                       
251   160 Kathryn Love          F      Indianapolis        IN    US      55:14   1:58:18 2:49:38 4:17:03 4:16:36 26  53.0       66       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                13       F2529                       
252   746 Paul Houmann          M      Greenville          SC    US      57:07   2:02:14 2:56:00 4:19:34 4:17:38 64  60.9       186      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                91       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                38       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                11       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                7        M6064                       
253   224 Woody Janisse         M      Powell              TN    US      57:15   2:02:05 2:57:35 4:18:48 4:18:22 43  50.3       184      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                89       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                23       M4044                       
254   158 Kevin Mcclanahan      M      Franklin            TN    US      56:28   2:00:37 2:54:30 4:20:25 4:18:37 52  54.2       188      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                93       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                39       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                23       M5054                       
255   663 Kayla Delk            F      Greeneville         TN    US      1:01:27 2:11:19 3:03:46 4:21:12 4:18:38 31  52.6       71       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                11       F3034                       
256   664 Kevin Delk            M      Greeneville         TN    US      1:01:28 2:11:19 3:03:47 4:21:13 4:18:38 35  48.0       190      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                34       M3539                       
257   655 Matt Padgett          M      Knoxville           TN    US      57:13   2:01:24 2:56:39 4:19:05 4:18:39 43  50.2       185      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                90       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                24       M4044                       
258   298 Emily Perkins         F      Bowling Green       KY    US      1:00:01 2:05:45 2:59:17 4:20:28 4:18:43 46  57.0       70       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                14       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                2        F4549                       
259   292 Leonard Griffith      M      Knoxville           TN    US      52:52   1:54:41 2:48:13 4:20:20 4:19:29 40  48.9       187      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                92       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                25       M4044                       
260   656 Lauren Kimzey         F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:01:11 2:10:00 3:04:43 4:20:21 4:19:42 35  52.8       69       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                16       F3539                       
261   161 Benjamin Rosenbaum    M      Knoxville           TN    US      59:12   2:11:07 3:05:24 4:20:47 4:20:10 27  47.5       189      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                21       M2529                       
262   703 Josh Allen            M      Knoxville           TN    US      59:25   2:06:40 3:02:08 4:22:31 4:20:17 39  48.5       194      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                35       M3539                       
263   509 Landon Jarvis         M      Columbia            MO    US      1:01:18 2:06:06 3:02:35 4:22:46 4:20:25 20  47.4       195      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                9        M2024                       
264   667 Scott Williford       M      Knoxville           TN    US      59:12   2:06:39 3:01:28 4:21:29 4:20:41 55  55.3       191      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                94       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                40       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                5        M5559                       
265   251 Kevin Dalby           M      Nashville           TN    US      53:52   1:55:45 2:50:23 4:21:40 4:20:58 33  47.4       192      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                25       M3034                       
266   201 Brandon Fyffe         M      Nolensville         TN    US      54:31   1:58:20 2:55:20 4:22:09 4:21:10 31  47.3       193      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                26       M3034                       
267   297 Jeffrey Poore         M      Oak Ridge           TN    US      1:01:22 2:10:14 3:03:56 4:22:59 4:21:27 34  47.4       199      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                28       M3034                       
268   199 Gerald Tarlton        M      Greeneville         TN    US      57:07   2:01:06 2:55:07 4:22:57 4:21:30 59  57.2       198      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                96       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                42       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                6        M5559                       
269   287 Jeremy Joyce          M      New York            NY    US      58:53   2:07:44 3:03:21 4:25:02 4:22:20 46  50.8       203      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                99       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                27       M4549                       
270   131 Paul Green            M      Mcminnville         TN    US      51:50   1:51:06 2:40:14 4:22:52 4:22:27 62  58.6       196      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                95       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                41       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                12       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                8        M6064                       
271   90  Jeremy Scott          M      Knoxville           TN    US      49:58   1:47:11 2:42:12 4:22:52 4:22:49 30  47.0       197      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                27       M3034                       
272   312 Aaron Clark           M      Sevierville, TN     TN    US      56:26   2:01:23 2:55:06 4:24:10 4:22:49 40  48.3       200      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                97       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                26       M4044                       
273   300 Gregory Baucom        M      Soddy Daisy         TN    US      56:30   1:56:12 2:51:30 4:24:41 4:23:41 20  46.8       201      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                10       M2024                       
274   398 James Berry           M      Knoxville           TN    US      57:52   2:06:07 3:00:44 4:24:59 4:24:03 59  56.6       202      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                98       Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                43       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                7        M5559                       
275   133 Jesse Ault            M      Knoxville           TN    US      59:37   2:05:13 3:03:36 4:25:15 4:24:15 28  46.7       204      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                22       M2529                       
276   281 Ann Ault              F      Knoxville           TN    US      59:36   2:05:09 3:03:35 4:25:14 4:24:15 27  51.5       73       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                14       F2529                       
277   280 Natalie Donovan       F      Lafayette           IN    US      59:37   2:05:17 3:03:36 4:25:15 4:24:15 24  51.5       75       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                11       F2024                       
278   132 Karen Ault            F      Knoxville           TN    US      59:36   2:05:12 3:03:36 4:25:15 4:24:15 26  51.5       74       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                15       F2529                       
279   334 Doug Homoky           M      Kingsport           TN    US      1:00:33 2:09:35 3:04:36 4:26:09 4:24:53 51  52.5       207      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                102      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                45       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                25       M5054                       
280   206 Doug Strickland       M      Johnson City        TN    US      1:00:33 2:09:35 3:04:36 4:26:09 4:24:53 56  54.9       205      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                101      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                46       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                8        M5559                       
281   293 Clifton Corker        M      Kingsport           TN    US      1:00:33 2:09:35 3:04:37 4:26:09 4:24:53 50  52.0       206      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                100      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                44       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                24       M5054                       
282   355 Jen Hackett           F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:01:18 2:08:49 3:04:08 4:24:57 4:24:57 38  52.3       72       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                17       F3539                       
283   60  Daniel Dumont         M      Englewood           TN    US      55:25   1:58:06 2:48:25 4:26:58 4:25:12 31  46.6       209      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                29       M3034                       
284   666 Mark Richardson       M      Williamsburg        KY    US      55:42   2:01:38 3:03:45 4:26:34 4:25:28 52  52.8       208      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                103      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                47       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                26       M5054                       
285   350 Becky Tener           F      Louisville          TN    US      58:25   2:07:21 3:02:54 4:26:43 4:25:55 61  67.4       76       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                15       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                3        Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                1        Female Senior Grand Masters 
286   327 Jen Tucker            F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:01:13 2:11:03 3:08:35 4:27:44 4:26:02 28  51.1       78       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                17       F2529                       
287   345 Lauren Mcmillen       F      Evansville          IN    US      59:35   2:08:39 3:07:19 4:27:35 4:26:42 27  51.0       77       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                16       F2529                       
288   749 jeff lee              M      knoxville           TN    US      52:10   1:56:27 2:52:32 4:29:27 4:26:43 49  51.2       212      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                105      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                29       M4549                       
289   741 david henrikson       M      Jefferson City      TN    US      48:12   1:53:14 2:54:14 4:28:38 4:26:59 29  46.3       210      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                23       M2529                       
290   395 Leah Meadows          F      Knoxville           TN    US      59:17   2:09:19 3:05:44 4:28:44 4:27:32 28  50.8       79       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                18       F2529                       
291   340 Shawna Harp           F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:01:14 2:11:03 3:08:35 4:29:27 4:27:45 44  54.0       80       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                16       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                8        F4044                       
292   384 Amy Lambert           F      Kalamazoo           MI    US      1:03:44 2:15:27 3:11:46 4:29:43 4:28:00 53  59.9       81       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                17       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                4        Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                2        F5054                       
293   230 Leo Kurylo            M      Indianapolis        IN    US      1:06:03 2:19:48 3:15:35 4:29:31 4:28:05 47  50.1       213      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                106      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                30       M4549                       
294   653 Mike Symonds          M      Greensboro          NC    US      1:00:45 2:08:00 3:03:45 4:29:20 4:28:13 49  50.9       211      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                104      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                28       M4549                       
295   615 Jay Soffian           M      Cary                NC    US      1:03:35 2:15:41 3:11:45 4:29:45 4:28:49 46  49.5       214      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                107      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                31       M4549                       
296   344 Sandee McMillen       F      Evansville          IN    US      59:36   2:08:41 3:07:13 4:30:04 4:29:11 48  56.0       82       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                18       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                3        F4549                       
297   658 Chris Rado            M      Johnson City        TN    US      55:55   2:08:01 3:03:42 4:30:15 4:29:19 30  45.9       215      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                30       M3034                       
298   743 Bryce Matteson        M      Denver              CO    US      1:08:27 2:21:09 3:17:22 4:31:11 4:29:32 31  45.8       217      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                31       M3034                       
299   443 Hilary Magacs         F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:03:34 2:13:47 3:10:19 4:30:56 4:29:47 36  51.0       85       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                18       F3539                       
300   368 Katie O'Neal          F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:01:49 2:10:49 3:08:09 4:31:16 4:29:50 26  50.4       86       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                19       F2529                       
301   677 Ruthie Martin         F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:05:30 2:15:51 3:12:05 4:30:37 4:29:57 22  50.4       83       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                12       F2024                       
302   99  John Monroe           M      Knoxville           TN    US      54:33   1:58:44 2:58:55 4:30:36 4:30:20 55  53.3       216      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                108      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                48       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                9        M5559                       
303   257 Libby Overholt        F      Morristown          TN    US      1:02:09 2:12:13 3:06:50 4:30:52 4:30:37 56  61.8       84       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                19       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                5        Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                1        F5559                       
304   448 Christopher Hodge     M      Jefferson City      TN    US      58:52   2:05:57 3:01:27 4:32:59 4:30:53 33  45.6       221      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                32       M3034                       
305   483 Colin Shelton         M      Pittsburgh          PA    US      1:02:55 2:13:31 3:11:36 4:33:38 4:30:54 37  46.1       222      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                36       M3539                       
306   482 Erin McLaughlin       F      Pittsburgh          PA    US      1:02:55 2:13:32 3:12:00 4:33:38 4:30:55 36  50.7       89       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                20       F3539                       
307   286 April Komplin         F      Sun Prairie         WI    US      1:02:47 2:13:38 3:10:19 4:31:46 4:30:56 31  50.2       87       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                12       F3034                       
308   70  TODD KOMPLIN          M      Sun Prairie         WI    US      1:02:47 2:13:38 3:10:21 4:31:46 4:30:56 45  48.7       218      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                109      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                32       M4549                       
309   661 Nicholas Ross         M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:03:38 2:13:01 3:06:05 4:32:24 4:31:30 21  45.5       220      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                11       M2024                       
310   179 Mont Lewis            M      Knoxville           TN    US      59:17   2:06:54 3:04:02 4:31:58 4:31:32 52  51.6       219      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                110      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                49       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                27       M5054                       
311   283 Kristie Hees          F      Knoxville           TN    US      58:49   2:08:57 3:06:26 4:33:25 4:32:33 39  51.1       88       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                19       F3539                       
312   385 Mark Watts            M      San Antonio         TX    US      59:28   2:07:49 3:02:04 4:33:59 4:33:03 37  45.8       224      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                37       M3539                       
313   313 Timothy Bird          M      Andersonville       TN    US      1:04:15 2:16:19 3:15:32 4:34:45 4:33:05 42  47.2       226      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                112      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                28       M4044                       
314   389 Melissa Williams      F      Wauconda            IL    US      1:03:58 2:15:56 3:13:05 4:35:03 4:33:15 35  50.1       90       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                21       F3539                       
315   431 Jason McDowell        M      Knoxville           TN    US      55:37   2:00:52 2:59:01 4:34:12 4:33:15 41  46.8       225      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                111      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                27       M4044                       
316   163 Andrew Glass          M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:00:18 2:10:08 3:06:30 4:33:46 4:33:25 33  45.2       223      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                33       M3034                       
317   302 Glenn Hudson          M      Johnson City        TN    US      59:54   2:07:52 3:07:05 4:34:49 4:33:46 55  52.6       227      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                113      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                50       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                10       M5559                       
318   299 Thomas Wayne          M      Greensboro          NC    US      57:06   2:05:56 3:03:12 4:35:08 4:34:13 55  52.5       228      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                114      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                51       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                11       M5559                       
319   420 Elmer Pinzon          M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:06:03 2:20:23 3:23:01 4:35:16 4:34:23 55  52.5       229      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                115      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                52       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                12       M5559                       
320   337 Darlena Cochran       F      Blue Ridge          GA    US      1:02:25 2:11:33 3:11:46 4:35:58 4:35:01 36  50.0       91       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                22       F3539                       
321   205 Kevin Green           M      Robbins             TN    US      52:31   1:55:59 3:00:31 4:35:30 4:35:06 30  44.9       230      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                34       M3034                       
322   236 Daniel Golden         M      Chicago             IL    US      59:18   2:11:49 3:12:27 4:41:53 4:35:09 30  44.9       246      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                38       M3034                       
323   352 Ben Metz              M      Maryville           TN    US      59:52   2:07:00 3:04:34 4:36:17 4:35:14 36  45.2       233      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                38       M3539                       
324   349 Justin Flickinger     M      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      1:00:16 2:08:02 3:07:13 4:38:00 4:35:14 38  45.6       236      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                39       M3539                       
325   433 Katherine Martin      F      Norcross            GA    US      1:01:51 2:13:00 3:10:35 4:36:13 4:35:17 35  49.8       92       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                23       F3539                       
326   654 Jonathan Addington    M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:00:19 2:09:52 3:09:03 4:36:01 4:35:20 33  44.9       232      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                35       M3034                       
327   190 Ray Roberts           M      Liberty             MO    US      56:46   2:03:57 3:02:40 4:35:50 4:35:27 50  50.0       231      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                116      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                53       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                28       M5054                       
328   424 Nancy Ball            F      Fredericksburg      VA    US      59:07   2:08:53 3:08:20 4:36:40 4:35:57 62  65.9       93       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                20       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                6        Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                2        Female Senior Grand Masters 
                                                                                                                                1        F6064                       
329   321 Melanie Parker        F      Powell              TN    US      1:03:16 2:14:16 3:11:52 4:37:17 4:36:01 35  49.6       95       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                24       F3539                       
330   267 Beth Richardson       F      Holly Springs       NC    US      1:00:01 2:08:20 3:08:04 4:37:07 4:36:12 56  60.5       94       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                21       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                7        Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                2        F5559                       
331   332 Kevin Baker           M      Catawba             NC    US      57:58   2:05:54 3:03:19 4:36:49 4:36:26 48  49.0       234      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                117      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                33       M4549                       
332   394 PJ Vlok               M      Knoxville           TN    US      57:58   2:06:18 3:06:51 4:37:15 4:36:30 41  46.2       235      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                118      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                29       M4044                       
333   457 Emily Michaud         F      Knoxville           TN    US      59:35   2:10:16 3:09:44 4:38:40 4:37:06 30  49.1       97       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                13       F3034                       
334   396 Chris Meadows         M      Knoxville           TN    US      59:16   2:09:19 3:12:39 4:38:40 4:37:28 31  44.5       237      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                36       M3034                       
335   503 Jessica Cross         F      Loudon              TN    US      1:03:21 2:13:54 3:12:24 4:38:39 4:37:34 25  49.0       96       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                20       F2529                       
336   235 Bill Petro            M      Brecksville         OH    US      55:38   2:01:24 3:05:18 4:39:33 4:38:46 53  50.8       239      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                119      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                54       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                29       M5054                       
337   94  Michael Hipolito      M      San Francisco       CA    US      56:24   2:00:40 2:58:36 4:38:57 4:38:51 35  44.5       238      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                40       M3539                       
338   489 Deepak Bharkhada      M      Knoxville           TN    US      59:46   2:09:19 3:07:26 4:41:24 4:38:51 38  45.0       244      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                42       M3539                       
339   406 Alex Wilson           M      Abingdon            VA    US      1:04:38 2:17:31 3:16:29 4:40:50 4:39:51 35  44.3       241      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                41       M3539                       
340   376 Longfei Zhang         M      Knoxville           TN    US      53:43   2:05:05 3:12:41 4:40:49 4:39:54 28  44.1       240      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                24       M2529                       
341   192 Jeremy Hall           M      Lewis Center        OH    US      1:03:22 2:15:36 3:14:09 4:41:50 4:40:03 44  46.8       245      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                121      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                31       M4044                       
342   370 Joshua Reese          M      Knoxville           TN    US      56:10   1:59:54 2:59:32 4:41:21 4:40:20 33  44.1       243      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                37       M3034                       
343   323 Brian Johnston        M      Johnson City        TN    US      1:00:52 2:06:16 3:03:45 4:41:12 4:40:24 43  46.3       242      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                120      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                30       M4044                       
344   451 MaryJane Pitts        F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:06:11 2:20:24 3:17:18 4:42:50 4:40:59 67  69.9       99       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                22       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                8        Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                3        Female Senior Grand Masters 
                                                                                                                                1        F6569                       
345   289 Charles T Shean IV    M      Acworth             GA    US      1:07:46 2:20:13 3:19:35 4:42:50 4:41:03 47  47.8       247      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                122      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                34       M4549                       
346   379 Taya Zeig             F      Mount Olive         IL    US      1:00:27 2:09:47 3:09:07 4:42:17 4:41:31 28  48.3       98       Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                21       F2529                       
347   458 Virginia Fowler       F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:03:54 2:17:59 3:18:47 4:43:54 4:42:05 39  49.4       100      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                25       F3539                       
348   668 Michael Lewis         M      Athens              GA    US      1:07:45 2:20:13 3:19:33 4:44:06 4:42:19 54  50.6       251      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                126      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                57       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                32       M5054                       
349   662 Hayes Hickman         M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:04:01 2:15:38 3:15:00 4:42:59 4:42:20 42  45.6       248      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                123      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                32       M4044                       
350   324 Norman Baucom         M      Soddy Daisy         TN    US      58:29   2:06:33 3:00:54 4:43:19 4:42:21 52  49.7       249      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                124      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                55       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                30       M5054                       
351   252 Yong Lee              M      Mableton            GA    US      1:07:14 2:22:08 3:21:58 4:43:53 4:42:22 53  50.1       250      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                125      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                56       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                31       M5054                       
352   380 Tristan Warren        M      Olive Branch        MS    US      1:02:47 2:13:40 3:12:32 4:44:50 4:42:26 32  43.7       256      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                39       M3034                       
353   371 Bo Mitchell           M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:02:47 2:13:40 3:12:34 4:44:50 4:42:26 35  43.9       255      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                44       M3539                       
354   640 James Sharp           M      Morristown          TN    US      54:23   1:57:10 2:53:11 4:44:47 4:43:05 38  44.3       253      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                43       M3539                       
355   291 Charles Barr          M      Seymour             TN    US      1:04:55 2:19:34 3:18:27 4:44:48 4:43:26 49  48.2       254      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                127      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                35       M4549                       
356   26  Will Boggs            M      Knoxville           TN    US      55:48   1:59:21 2:59:28 4:44:15 4:44:02 27  43.5       252      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                25       M2529                       
357   439 Tori Domico           F      Brentwood           TN    US      1:07:13 2:22:11 3:21:58 4:45:37 4:44:07 28  47.9       102      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                22       F2529                       
358   249 Matthew Anderson      M      Maryville           TN    US      58:23   2:09:00 3:15:14 4:45:09 4:44:15 36  43.8       257      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                45       M3539                       
359   676 Lisa Richardson       F      Williamsburg        KY    US      1:00:26 2:11:55 3:13:52 4:45:33 4:44:27 49  53.7       101      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                23       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                4        F4549                       
360   157 Laura Newswanger      F      Knoxville           TN    US      58:24   2:03:49 3:02:36 4:46:06 4:44:30 29  47.8       103      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                23       F2529                       
361   414 Katrin Hartwig        F      Ellendale           TN    US      1:02:55 2:15:11 3:16:32 4:46:45 4:44:44 51  55.0       106      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                24       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                9        Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                3        F5054                       
362   353 Holly Bonner          F      Maryville           TN    US      1:06:33 2:22:07 3:20:51 4:46:21 4:44:58 20  47.7       104      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                13       F2024                       
363   222 Amber Edrington       F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:02:13 2:11:48 3:12:52 4:46:37 4:45:08 33  47.8       105      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                14       F3034                       
364   691 Natsuyo Kondo         F      Morristown          TN    US      1:06:17 2:21:45 3:22:29 4:47:53 4:45:32 40  49.1       107      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                25       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                9        F4044                       
365   388 Sammy Balogun         M      San Antonio         TX    US      1:03:10 2:15:16 3:11:20 4:47:02 4:45:40 38  43.9       258      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                46       M3539                       
366   449 Cathy Shuck           F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:08:18 2:22:22 3:21:41 4:48:35 4:46:12 51  54.7       108      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                26       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                10       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                4        F5054                       
367   699 Michelle Bayus        F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:05:45 2:19:15 3:19:25 4:49:03 4:46:47 49  53.2       110      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                28       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                5        F4549                       
368   381 Robin Auerbach        F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:05:45 2:19:15 3:19:26 4:49:03 4:46:47 50  53.9       109      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                27       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                11       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                5        F5054                       
369   562 Robert Nytko          M      Knoxville           TN    US      57:43   2:01:06 3:09:41 4:50:13 4:47:12 53  49.3       261      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                129      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                59       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                33       M5054                       
370   183 Chance Harvey         M      Knoxville           TN    US      54:30   2:02:54 3:10:38 4:50:27 4:47:45 27  42.9       262      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                27       M2529                       
371   476 Jason King            M      Sneads Ferry        NC    US      1:04:27 2:14:52 3:13:36 4:50:28 4:47:59 41  44.4       263      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                130      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                33       M4044                       
372   580 Anna Kunicka          F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:05:19 2:22:44 3:25:06 4:50:15 4:48:22 32  47.2       111      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                15       F3034                       
373   638 Phil Barber           M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:00:10 2:12:17 3:15:44 4:48:58 4:48:35 62  53.3       259      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                128      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                58       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                13       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                9        M6064                       
374   717 Chad Thornburg        M      Maryville           TN    US      58:48   2:03:59 3:03:35 4:50:45 4:49:07 27  42.7       264      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                28       M2529                       
375   167 Donna Peters          F      Lancaster           OH    US      1:03:19 2:16:18 3:16:59 4:50:36 4:49:08 51  54.1       112      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                29       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                12       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                6        F5054                       
376   426 MASAKO KOHINATA       F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:06:51 2:20:56 3:19:53 4:50:50 4:49:16 48  52.1       113      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                30       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                6        F4549                       
377   665 Will Conway           M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:04:50 2:19:53 3:22:27 4:50:09 4:49:44 27  42.6       260      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                26       M2529                       
378   285 Michael Hagood        M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:05:45 2:15:33 3:13:30 4:51:24 4:49:45 37  43.1       265      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                47       M3539                       
379   377 Jocelyn Torrence      F      Christiansburg      VA    US      1:02:53 2:15:00 3:15:36 4:51:40 4:50:03 24  46.9       115      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                14       F2024                       
380   478 Clara Mount           F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:05:33 2:19:19 3:22:01 4:51:15 4:50:03 39  48.0       114      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                26       F3539                       
381   378 Chad Fitzgerald       M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:03:28 2:16:57 3:18:21 4:51:58 4:50:25 26  42.5       266      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                29       M2529                       
382   295 Shameka Pollard       F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:07:49 2:21:15 3:21:22 4:52:12 4:50:38 40  48.2       116      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                31       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                10       F4044                       
383   309 Jim Beavers           M      Seneca              SC    US      58:07   2:06:00 3:06:47 4:53:02 4:51:10 54  49.0       269      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                133      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                61       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                35       M5054                       
384   437 Karen Lewis           F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:03:51 2:15:57 3:17:17 4:52:37 4:51:19 48  51.8       117      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                32       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                7        F4549                       
385   279 Robert Rayder         M      Collierville        TN    US      1:02:52 2:15:17 3:16:28 4:52:10 4:51:23 49  46.9       267      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                131      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                36       M4549                       
386   502 Sara Speth            F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:07:24 2:20:45 3:20:18 4:53:42 4:51:45 42  48.7       118      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                33       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                11       F4044                       
387   456 Eri Morimoto          F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:06:17 2:21:46 3:22:36 4:54:31 4:52:09 35  46.9       120      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                27       F3539                       
388   191 Deramus Taylor        M      Knoxville           TN    US      52:38   1:54:40 2:55:41 4:52:55 4:52:22 54  48.8       268      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                132      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                60       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                34       M5054                       
389   660 Gary Gray             M      Knoxville           TN    US      56:21   2:07:20 3:12:16 4:53:08 4:52:44 51  47.5       270      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                134      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                62       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                36       M5054                       
390   404 Emily Summers         F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:03:48 2:16:27 3:19:20 4:54:03 4:53:02 32  46.5       119      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                16       F3034                       
391   336 alan schumacher       M      Efland              NC    US      1:01:12 2:12:25 3:17:52 4:54:25 4:53:03 60  51.5       272      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                136      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                63       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                14       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                10       M6064                       
392   237 Chuck Marth           M      Knoxville           TN    US      57:11   2:07:15 3:12:05 4:53:42 4:53:05 47  45.8       271      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                135      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                37       M4549                       
393   441 Ashley Grindstaff     F      Randleman           NC    US      1:06:54 2:21:09 3:20:25 4:55:43 4:53:08 35  46.7       121      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                28       F3539                       
394   416 Wade Davies           M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:02:01 2:13:28 3:15:29 4:54:44 4:53:22 51  47.4       273      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                137      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                64       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                37       M5054                       
395   473 Baylee Williams       F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:00:46 2:10:10 3:12:38 4:56:21 4:53:42 23  46.3       122      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                15       F2024                       
396   704 Eric Pacia            M      Morristown City     TN    US      1:05:54 2:24:50 3:28:47 4:55:54 4:54:10 49  46.4       275      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                138      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                38       M4549                       
397   170 Will Giebert          M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:03:57 2:16:34 3:18:55 4:55:41 4:54:42 31  41.9       274      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                40       M3034                       
398   148 jeff zabel            M      Lake Mary           FL    US      1:04:48 2:18:26 3:18:35 4:56:41 4:55:28 59  50.6       276      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                139      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                65       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                13       M5559                       
399   688 Gunnar Sanden         M      Tucson              AZ    US      1:08:03 2:24:19 3:26:31 4:59:09 4:55:38 78  63.7       281      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                142      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                66       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                15       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                1        M7579                       
400   256 James Kirkley         M      Doyline             LA    US      1:02:04 2:10:12 3:16:16 4:58:28 4:56:01 49  46.1       279      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                140      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                39       M4549                       
401   166 Maximiliano Herrera   M      Norfolk             VA    US      1:06:29 2:19:22 3:20:27 4:57:44 4:56:01 25  41.7       278      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                30       M2529                       
402   671 Jeremy Tucker         M      Maryville           TN    US      59:41   2:08:53 3:11:25 4:57:01 4:56:02 37  42.2       277      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                48       M3539                       
403   569 Hong Li               F      Oak Ridge           TN    US      1:02:38 2:15:59 3:18:51 4:59:14 4:57:30 52  53.3       124      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                34       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                13       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                7        F5054                       
404   331 Jacque Hartley        F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:08:22 2:26:03 3:30:55 4:59:13 4:57:41 39  46.8       123      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                29       F3539                       
405   275 Justine Griesenauer   F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:05:25 2:21:40 3:24:26 4:59:43 4:57:56 25  45.6       125      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                24       F2529                       
406   674 Martin Allison        M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:03:15 2:21:39 3:25:42 5:01:27 4:58:11 30  41.4       287      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                42       M3034                       
407   648 Kevin Rhea            M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:09:55 2:27:21 3:26:13 4:58:52 4:58:41 42  43.1       280      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                141      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                34       M4044                       
408   472 Michaellena Sharp     F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:04:55 2:25:31 3:28:43 5:00:55 4:58:55 33  45.6       126      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                17       F3034                       
409   397 Charles Ottinger      M      Knoxville           TN    US      58:53   2:05:03 3:07:33 4:59:53 4:59:09 29  41.3       282      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                31       M2529                       
410   594 John Wood             M      Apex                NC    US      1:01:23 2:12:13 3:14:30 5:00:15 4:59:11 63  51.9       283      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                143      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                67       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                16       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                11       M6064                       
411   197 Jim Eldredge          M      Milwaukee           WI    US      1:00:25 2:10:30 3:11:31 5:00:52 4:59:15 49  45.7       284      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                144      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                40       M4549                       
412   357 Ryan Edwards          M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:07:17 2:22:14 3:22:11 5:01:21 4:59:54 29  41.2       285      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                32       M2529                       
413   366 Evan Baker            M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:03:58 2:17:03 3:21:07 5:01:27 5:00:28 31  41.1       286      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                41       M3034                       
414   445 Seth Daniels          M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:04:47 2:22:11 3:30:00 5:02:08 5:00:33 31  41.1       290      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                43       M3034                       
415   262 Mary Joy Torrecampo   F      Tupelo              MS    US      58:51   2:07:28 3:08:15 5:01:36 5:00:48 26  45.2       127      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                25       F2529                       
416   386 John Longmire         M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:07:00 2:26:16 3:29:42 5:01:59 5:00:53 55  47.9       289      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                146      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                68       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                14       M5559                       
417   469 Terrica Durbin        F      KnoxvilleKnoxville  TN    US      1:08:16 2:26:00 3:29:49 5:02:34 5:00:55 50  51.4       130      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                36       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                14       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                8        F5054                       
418   315 Eric Brust            M      Palmetto            FL    US      1:07:32 2:27:31 3:29:52 5:02:09 5:00:58 43  43.2       291      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                147      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                35       M4044                       
419   316 Doris Brust           F      Palmetto            FL    US      1:07:33 2:27:31 3:29:52 5:02:09 5:00:58 42  47.2       128      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                35       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                12       F4044                       
420   429 Diana Hundley         F      Lenoir City         TN    US      1:03:34 2:19:25 3:25:47 5:02:14 5:01:05 33  45.3       129      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                18       F3034                       
421   641 Michael Singer        M      Johnson City        TN    US      1:04:43 2:23:33 3:30:27 5:01:47 5:01:16 49  45.3       288      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                145      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                41       M4549                       
422   683 Leslie Bateman        F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:10:20 2:30:58 3:33:36 5:03:46 5:01:21 36  45.6       131      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                30       F3539                       
423   684 Lisa Slade            F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:10:21 2:30:58 3:33:37 5:03:49 5:01:24 33  45.2       132      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                19       F3034                       
424   314 Nicholas Alvaro       M      Mills River         NC    US      58:53   2:11:58 3:16:56 5:02:38 5:01:40 49  45.3       292      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                148      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                42       M4549                       
425   318 Joe Feyder            M      Potomac             MD    US      1:11:04 2:30:47 3:34:35 5:04:45 5:02:34 65  52.4       295      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                150      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                70       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                18       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                4        M6569                       
426   519 Kenneth Sirois        M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:08:09 2:26:47 3:31:17 5:05:11 5:03:09 71  55.6       297      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                152      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                72       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                19       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                1        M7074                       
427   322 Heather Zapor         F      Denver              CO    US      1:07:53 2:25:51 3:27:59 5:04:26 5:03:17 29  44.8       133      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                26       F2529                       
428   517 Ryan Brem             M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:07:53 2:25:51 3:27:59 5:04:26 5:03:17 29  40.7       293      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                33       M2529                       
429   535 Doug Reed             M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:05:47 2:20:54 3:22:01 5:04:51 5:03:22 50  45.4       296      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                151      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                71       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                38       M5054                       
430   490 Melissa Bohanan       F      Morristown          TN    US      1:09:59 2:30:27 3:35:36 5:05:01 5:03:27 45  48.1       134      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                37       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                8        F4549                       
431   430 Ricky Caplan          M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:04:48 2:17:41 3:17:00 5:04:38 5:03:34 63  51.2       294      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                149      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                69       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                17       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                12       M6064                       
432   290 Ashley Hatchell       F      Henrico             VA    US      1:02:05 2:14:56 3:25:21 5:05:45 5:04:47 19  44.7       135      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                3        F0119                       
433   342 Melanie Dodson        F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:07:26 2:25:49 3:29:53 5:06:17 5:04:58 47  48.9       136      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                38       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                9        F4549                       
434   700 Caitlin Clevenger     F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:09:16 2:27:10 3:32:41 5:06:44 5:05:34 29  44.5       137      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                27       F2529                       
435   678 Rob Levering          M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:04:27 2:25:04 3:31:51 5:07:34 5:06:20 47  43.8       298      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                153      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                43       M4549                       
436   681 Katherine Torgeson    F      Mankato             MN    US      1:03:09 2:18:09 3:22:27 5:08:44 5:06:21 23  44.4       138      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                16       F2024                       
437   427 Anabel Lino           F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:03:11 2:19:01 3:24:16 5:08:46 5:06:50 32  44.4       139      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                20       F3034                       
438   214 Ryan Catterson        M      Limestone           TN    US      1:06:29 2:22:17 3:26:46 5:08:20 5:07:05 36  40.5       299      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                49       M3539                       
439   408 Lydia Williams        F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:04:28 2:22:44 3:24:30 5:11:04 5:10:03 29  43.9       140      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                28       F2529                       
440   446 Marie Tedesco         F      Jonesborough        TN    US      1:10:23 2:32:21 3:38:52 5:13:06 5:10:26 69  65.3       141      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                39       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                15       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                4        Female Senior Grand Masters 
                                                                                                                                2        F6569                       
441   487 Scot Braun            M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:07:54 2:25:46 3:30:00 5:13:05 5:11:02 58  47.6       300      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                154      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                73       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                15       M5559                       
442   563 Brianna Duff          F      Kingston            TN    US      1:04:08 2:21:07 3:28:02 5:14:29 5:12:41 20  43.5       144      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                17       F2024                       
443   375 Wade Watkins          M      Cypress             TX    US      1:01:38 2:17:08 3:23:16 5:14:12 5:13:05 63  49.6       301      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                155      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                74       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                20       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                13       M6064                       
444   271 Julie Adams           F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:02:29 2:18:52 3:26:02 5:14:23 5:13:23 49  48.7       143      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                41       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                10       F4549                       
445   226 Stephanie Johnson     F      Knoxville           TN    US      56:27   2:09:29 3:23:00 5:14:23 5:13:46 54  51.9       142      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                40       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                16       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                9        F5054                       
446   232 Hannah Hancock        F      Cleveland           TN    US      1:02:18 2:20:21 3:24:46 5:14:44 5:14:10 21  43.3       145      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                18       F2024                       
447   521 Peter Premkumar       M      Alpharetta          GA    US      1:09:57 2:34:31 3:41:13 5:17:00 5:14:30 47  42.7       302      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                156      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                44       M4549                       
448   493 Jeff Archer           M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:07:19 2:25:42 3:25:17 5:17:55 5:15:03 46  42.3       304      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                158      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                46       M4549                       
449   269 Petrina Crabtree      F      La Grange           KY    US      1:08:14 2:26:11 3:34:16 5:17:14 5:15:34 58  54.4       146      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                42       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                17       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                3        F5559                       
450   373 Marl Murphy           M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:04:19 2:21:00 3:27:48 5:18:14 5:16:02 40  40.2       307      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                159      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                36       M4044                       
451   54  Jim Norris            M      Knoxville           TN    US      52:51   1:58:55 3:02:37 5:17:08 5:16:50 47  42.4       303      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                157      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                45       M4549                       
452   119 Clay Linhart          M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:01:44 2:17:41 3:26:33 5:18:06 5:17:42 22  38.9       305      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                12       M2024                       
453   118 Cody Linhart          M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:01:44 2:17:41 3:26:34 5:18:07 5:17:43 26  38.9       306      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                34       M2529                       
454   401 Josh King             M      Stafford            VA    US      1:06:15 2:18:12 3:19:25 5:21:13 5:19:38 32  38.6       308      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                44       M3034                       
455   326 LUCY ZHANG            F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:06:44 2:28:22 3:38:48 5:22:46 5:20:47 28  42.4       148      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                29       F2529                       
456   228 Nolan Surma           M      El Dorado           AR    US      1:06:42 2:28:23 3:38:46 5:22:46 5:20:47 26  38.5       309      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                35       M2529                       
457   428 Christina Adkins      F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:03:47 2:21:58 3:36:55 5:22:30 5:21:25 33  42.4       147      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                21       F3034                       
458   585 Juana Miguel          F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:12:23 2:35:15         5:25:02 5:22:25 34  42.4       149      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                22       F3034                       
459   347 Jeff Hubbard          M      Louisville          TN    US      1:05:23 2:24:28 3:39:00 5:24:28 5:23:09 48  41.9       310      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                160      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                47       M4549                       
460   533 Jared Estes           M      Maryville           TN    US      1:08:19 2:26:58 3:36:25 5:25:51 5:23:59 27  38.1       312      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                36       M2529                       
461   399 John Icenhour         M      Navarre             FL    US      1:03:34 2:22:50 3:32:53 5:25:26 5:24:11 49  42.1       311      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                161      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                48       M4549                       
462   543 Steven Pyles          M      Powell              TN    US              2:26:50 3:36:29 5:26:19 5:24:44 33  38.1       313      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                45       M3034                       
463   422 Meagan Brem           F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:10:49 2:36:14 3:45:11 5:26:14 5:25:04 29  41.8       150      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                30       F2529                       
464   542 B. Snyder             F      Pleasant Hills      PA    US      1:10:58 2:32:36 3:42:19 5:28:19 5:25:05 12  47.1       153      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                4        F0119                       
465   541 Elizabeth Snyder      F      Pleasant Hills      PA    US      1:10:57 2:32:37 3:42:19 5:28:19 5:25:05 14  45.1       152      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                5        F0119                       
466   540 Steve Snyder          M      Pleasant Hills      PA    US      1:10:57 2:32:36 3:42:19 5:28:28 5:25:14 42  39.6       316      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                163      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                37       M4044                       
467   561 Mark Hudspeth         M      Maryville           TN    US      1:04:51 2:29:54 3:44:59 5:27:42 5:25:23 50  42.3       315      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                162      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                75       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                39       M5054                       
468   358 Zachary Ward          M      Rockford            TN    US      1:06:49 2:25:07 3:35:02 5:26:28 5:25:28 25  37.9       314      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                37       M2529                       
469   444 Emese Suranyi         F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:08:35 2:29:27 3:37:22 5:27:37 5:26:18 46  45.2       151      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                43       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                11       F4549                       
470   491 Ketan Maheshwari      M      Oak Ridge           TN    US      1:12:58 2:31:21 3:45:44 5:28:44 5:26:43 40  38.9       317      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                164      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                38       M4044                       
471   498 Danyel Thompson       F      Lorton              VA    US      1:12:10 2:39:18 3:49:19 5:28:58 5:27:01 44  44.2       155      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                45       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                14       F4044                       
472   739 Dennis Depp           M      Saint Paul          MN    US      1:20:00 2:42:00 3:47:33 5:29:44 5:27:21 56  44.4       318      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                165      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                76       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                16       M5559                       
473   686 Wendi Allen           F      Saint Augustine     FL    US      1:07:02 2:31:34 3:40:54 5:28:35 5:27:32 44  44.1       154      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                44       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                13       F4044                       
474   442 Andrew Sherwood       M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:07:19 2:24:40 3:33:13 5:29:48 5:28:00 78  57.4       319      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                166      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                77       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                21       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                2        M7579                       
475   737 Thomas Curtis         M      Lansdale            PA    US      1:10:24 2:33:30 3:43:13 5:30:08 5:28:08 68  49.8       320      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                167      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                78       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                22       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                5        M6569                       
476   382 RANDY GRANT           M      Mcminnville         OR    US      1:11:02 2:34:46 3:47:23 5:30:22 5:29:21 52  42.6       321      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                168      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                79       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                40       M5054                       
477   390 Eric Coss             M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:13:46 2:35:01 3:42:59 5:32:21 5:29:43 31  37.5       323      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                46       M3034                       
478   391 Brittany Coss         F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:13:46 2:35:02 3:42:37 5:32:22 5:29:43 28  41.2       157      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                31       F2529                       
479   471 Tricia Hall           F      Lewis Center        OH    US      1:05:35 2:24:00 3:34:52 5:31:36 5:29:45 38  42.0       156      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                31       F3539                       
480   450 Blake Smith           M      Franklin            TN    US      1:11:11 2:36:39 3:46:03 5:32:04 5:30:03 39  38.2       322      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                50       M3539                       
481   438 wayne downey          M      Bethlehem           GA    US      1:14:05 2:35:07 3:42:39 5:32:22 5:30:05 51  42.1       325      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                170      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                80       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                41       M5054                       
482   536 Terry Higgins         M      KNOXVILLE           TN    US      1:14:06 2:35:15 3:42:45 5:32:22 5:30:06 46  40.3       324      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                169      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                49       M4549                       
483   747 Brandon Eaves         M      Cleveland           TN    US      1:05:50 2:25:50 3:37:32 5:33:44 5:30:53 31  37.3       327      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                48       M3034                       
484   500 Bradley Jordan        M      Sevierville         TN    US      1:12:19 2:36:30 3:44:50 5:33:21 5:30:55 32  37.3       326      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                47       M3034                       
485   501 Amanda Jordan         F      Sevierville         TN    US      1:12:21 2:36:32 3:44:52 5:33:20 5:30:56 36  41.5       159      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                32       F3539                       
486   549 Colleen Ferrell       F      Richlands           VA    US      1:12:00 2:36:22 3:49:09 5:32:53 5:31:33 55  49.7       158      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                46       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                18       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                4        F5559                       
487   339 Christopher Leeson    M      Powell              TN    US      1:05:16 2:34:32 3:52:11 5:38:36 5:36:46 40  37.7       328      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                171      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                39       M4044                       
488   480 Kelly Paul            F      La Center           KY    US      1:12:14 2:43:49 3:55:29 5:38:21 5:37:08 45  43.3       160      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                47       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                12       F4549                       
489   575 Miss Cecil Callihan   F      Maryville           TN    US      1:18:41 2:48:54 3:57:38 5:39:30 5:38:02 49  45.2       161      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                48       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                13       F4549                       
490   548 Jonathon Hash         M      Jefferson City      TN    US      1:08:44 2:27:51 3:39:22 5:39:32 5:38:33 30  36.5       329      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                49       M3034                       
491   241 Kyle Mack             M      Oak Ridge           TN    US      1:07:44 2:34:12 3:48:34 5:40:26 5:38:45 32  36.5       330      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                50       M3034                       
492   573 Lee Everett           M      Maryville           TN    US      1:14:24 2:43:26 3:55:24 5:42:14 5:39:19 43  38.3       332      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                172      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                40       M4044                       
493   278 Cristina Robinson     F      Westminster         MD    US      1:13:46 2:55:09 4:00:06 5:44:14 5:39:26 26  40.1       164      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                32       F2529                       
494   738 Lori Curtis           F      Lansdale            PA    US      1:14:25 2:45:12 3:57:47 5:41:27 5:39:29 67  57.8       162      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                49       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                19       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                5        Female Senior Grand Masters 
                                                                                                                                3        F6569                       
495   680 Joshua Ummel          M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:03:27 2:21:14 3:36:26 5:41:00 5:39:56 33  36.4       331      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                51       M3034                       
496   466 Laura Hardy           F      Clinton             TN    US      1:11:02 2:32:59 3:47:58 5:44:15 5:41:55 37  40.4       165      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                33       F3539                       
497   507 Moriah Jambor         F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:04:33 2:30:16 3:43:50 5:43:16 5:41:57 18  40.2       163      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                6        F0119                       
498   589 Kevin Hancock         M      Maryville           TN    US      1:11:37 2:38:36         5:44:46 5:42:02 58  43.3       334      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                174      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                81       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                17       M5559                       
499   701 Daniel Ek             M      Wake Forest         NC    US      1:17:47 2:50:50 4:01:50 5:44:03 5:42:37 45  38.5       333      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                173      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                50       M4549                       
500   556 Jill Blewett          F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:17:06 2:50:23 4:01:10 5:44:50 5:42:43 34  39.9       166      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                23       F3034                       
501   557 Nathan Blewett        M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:17:08 2:50:25 4:01:13 5:44:50 5:42:45 37  36.5       335      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                51       M3539                       
502   524 Jerry Lynn            M      Aiken               SC    US      1:08:05 2:32:01 3:44:46 5:45:57 5:43:55 67  47.0       336      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                175      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                82       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                23       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                6        M6569                       
503   707 Jun Ulama             M      Farmington          MN    US      1:15:02 2:41:55 3:58:27 5:50:56 5:45:16 45  38.3       340      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                178      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                51       M4549                       
504   423 Jerome Ventura        M      New York            NY    US      1:15:03 2:41:56 3:58:29 5:51:04 5:45:24 49  39.6       342      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                180      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                52       M4549                       
505   513 Tiffany Bartlett      F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:13:45 2:43:46 4:00:06 5:47:12 5:45:30 33  39.5       167      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                24       F3034                       
506   520 Dustin Lawson         M      Strawberry Plains   TN    US      1:14:23 2:41:10 3:58:35 5:48:48 5:46:04 37  36.1       339      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                52       M3539                       
507   690 Jason Lawson          M      Strawberry Plains   TN    US      1:14:23 2:41:11 3:58:26 5:48:48 5:46:04 41  36.9       338      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                177      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                42       M4044                       
508   744 Michael Riccardi      M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:07:03 2:27:06 3:45:53 5:48:27 5:46:45 43  37.5       337      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                176      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                41       M4044                       
509   555 Paul Fournier         M      Gurnee              IL    US      1:19:24 2:50:33 4:01:24 5:51:01 5:48:09 66  46.0       341      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                179      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                83       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                24       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                7        M6569                       
510   523 Marsha Bartholomay    F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:07:02 2:28:22 3:44:31 5:51:00 5:49:25 27  38.9       168      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                33       F2529                       
511   685 Tamika Benefield      F      Shepherdsville      KY    US      1:19:56 2:50:20 4:03:09 5:53:24 5:50:28 40  40.0       170      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                51       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                15       F4044                       
512   577 Cynthia Parker        F      Shepherdsville      KY    US      1:19:58 2:50:22 4:03:10 5:53:25 5:50:29 56  47.7       171      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                52       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                21       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                5        F5559                       
513   673 ZHENGZHI LIU          M      Knoxville           TN    US      55:22   2:17:25 3:38:23 5:51:41 5:50:55 28  35.2       343      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                38       M2529                       
514   526 Lisa Rome             F      Lake Lure           NC    US      1:13:16 2:44:24 3:56:57 5:53:21 5:51:23 53  45.7       169      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                50       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                20       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                10       F5054                       
515   527 Bruce Rome            M      Lake Lure           NC    US      1:12:51 2:44:10 3:56:33 5:53:21 5:51:23 66  45.5       344      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                181      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                84       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                25       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                8        M6569                       
516   682 Janet Miller          F      Sweetwater          TN    US      1:10:35 2:44:25 4:03:18 6:00:12 5:52:13 46  41.9       177      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                54       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                14       F4549                       
517   559 Joe Sinclair          M      Statesville         NC    US      1:17:09 2:47:55 4:04:20 5:54:42 5:52:23 71  47.8       346      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                182      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                85       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                26       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                2        M7074                       
518   479 Corey Hlavacek        M      Richardson          TX    US      1:15:10 2:45:59 4:01:41 5:54:41 5:53:04 34  35.1       345      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                52       M3034                       
519   554 Allison Slater        F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:20:58 3:00:33 4:14:48 5:56:28 5:54:18 35  38.7       172      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                34       F3539                       
520   534 Stephanie Wright      F      Morristown          TN    US      1:09:50 2:38:50 3:57:56 5:56:57 5:54:38 34  38.5       173      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                25       F3034                       
521   694 Season Westbrook      F      Trion               GA    US      1:27:13 3:00:21 4:13:06 5:57:23 5:55:22 41  39.7       174      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                53       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                16       F4044                       
522   695 Richard Westbrook     M      Jonesboro           GA    US      1:27:13 3:00:22 4:13:07 5:57:24 5:55:22 71  47.4       347      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                183      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                86       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                27       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                3        M7074                       
523   532 Trent Charnock        M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:23:13 2:56:37 4:11:28 5:59:31 5:56:55 23  34.6       348      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                13       M2024                       
524   586 Aeriel Whitehead      F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:23:12 2:56:40 4:11:29 5:59:34 5:56:57 27  38.1       175      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                34       F2529                       
525   587 Matthew Whitehead     M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:23:12 2:56:37 4:11:27 5:59:34 5:56:58 27  34.6       349      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                39       M2529                       
526   693 Natalie Egeland       F      Maryville           TN    US      1:21:00 3:00:34 4:14:50 6:00:03 5:57:53 31  38.0       176      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                26       F3034                       
527   564 Amanda Staggs         F      Nashville           TN    US      1:23:06 2:56:30 4:11:25 6:01:21 5:58:40 32  38.0       179      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                27       F3034                       
528   566 Sandy Staggs          F      Livingston          TN    US      1:23:07 2:56:31 4:11:26 6:01:21 5:58:40 50  43.1       178      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                55       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                22       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                11       F5054                       
529   508 Thomas Santos         M      Brockton            MA    US      1:05:36 2:31:02 3:51:06 6:02:29 6:00:55 53  39.2       350      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                184      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                87       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                42       M5054                       
530   409 Shad Davis            M      Lebanon             TN    US      1:11:57 2:47:25 4:09:37 6:06:15 6:03:22 45  36.3       352      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                186      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                53       M4549                       
531   354 Gregory Lemmons       M      Maryville           TN    US      1:08:01 2:37:29 3:58:45 6:05:02 6:03:33 42  35.4       351      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                185      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                43       M4044                       
532   475 Grant Mincy           M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:22:42 2:54:06 4:09:13 6:16:36 6:14:05 33  33.0       353      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                53       M3034                       
533   474 Katie Morris          F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:22:42 2:54:05 4:09:13 6:16:36 6:14:05 37  36.9       180      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                35       F3539                       
534   583 Patricia Derosia      F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:17:56 2:55:44 4:10:57 6:18:07 6:14:57 47  39.8       181      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                56       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                15       F4549                       
535   516 Robin Grove           F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:16:53 2:53:18 4:14:14 6:18:08 6:15:51 40  37.3       182      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                57       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                17       F4044                       
536   362 Brian O'Keefe         M      Greensboro          NC    US      1:09:17 2:36:43 3:59:39 6:17:42 6:16:57 25  32.8       354      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                40       M2529                       
537   705 James Hibbs           M      Jonesville          VA    US      1:14:15 2:51:58 4:13:06 6:18:08 6:17:06 49  36.2       355      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                187      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                54       M4549                       
538   528 Gary Nash             M      York                SC    US      1:08:17 2:41:11 4:12:02 6:20:32 6:17:34 55  38.2       358      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                190      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                90       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                18       M5559                       
539   440 Wilson Valenzuela     M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:16:59 2:56:25 4:24:46 6:19:41 6:18:27 50  36.4       356      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                188      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                88       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                43       M5054                       
540   552 Sandra Weston         F      Kansas City         MO    US      1:16:52 2:46:42 4:05:57 6:21:41 6:18:56 65  50.2       183      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                58       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                23       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                6        Female Senior Grand Masters 
                                                                                                                                4        F6569                       
541   506 Anonymous Participant M                                US      1:17:27 2:50:00 4:11:06 6:20:29 6:19:06 52  37.0       357      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                189      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                89       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                44       M5054                       
542   546 Amanda Burts          F      Brasstown           NC    US      1:24:40         4:25:33 6:24:39 6:21:36 56  43.8       184      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                59       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                24       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                6        F5559                       
543   558 Kirk Adams            M      Irmo                SC    US      1:24:41         4:25:34 6:24:39 6:21:36 65  41.5       359      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                191      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                91       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                28       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                9        M6569                       
544   581 Alan Haffcke          M      Greeneville         TN    US      1:15:55 2:53:43 4:21:37 6:26:55 6:24:37 50  35.8       360      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                192      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                92       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                45       M5054                       
545   576 Michael Simmons       M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:22:19         4:27:39 6:28:25 6:25:43 63  40.3       361      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                193      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                93       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                                                29       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                                                14       M6064                       
546   537 Annette Hansen        F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:24:16         4:27:45 6:30:02 6:28:10 47  38.4       185      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                60       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                16       F4549                       
547   538 Tom Hansen            M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:24:17         4:27:45 6:30:02 6:28:10 49  35.2       362      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                194      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                55       M4549                       
548   539 Andrea' Collins       F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:24:17         4:27:46 6:30:05 6:28:13 44  37.2       186      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                61       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                18       F4044                       
549   591 Theodore Dreyer       M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:13:32 2:53:22 4:27:52 6:39:06 6:38:23 42  32.3       363      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                195      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                44       M4044                       
550   410 Jerry Cowan           M      Maryville           TN    US      1:15:46 2:54:17 4:24:08 6:43:26 6:42:07 44  32.6       364      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                196      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                45       M4044                       
551   570 Liz Norred            F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:22:54         4:39:33 6:56:25 6:53:36 29  32.9       188      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                36       F2529                       
552   567 David Harlow          M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:22:58         4:39:32 6:56:26 6:53:37 38  30.3       365      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                53       M3539                       
553   689 Amy McCarroll         F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:28:57         4:41:30 6:56:14 6:55:21 29  32.7       187      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                35       F2529                       
554   696 Linda Vickers         F      Oak Ridge           TN    US      1:23:07 2:56:43 4:35:38 7:00:59 6:58:18 50  37.0       189      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                62       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                25       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                12       F5054                       
555   698 Sarah Anderson        F      Maryville           TN    US      1:36:04         4:55:45 7:03:06 6:59:04 42  33.9       192      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                65       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                19       F4044                       
556   465 Jeremy Fountain       M      Lansdowne           PA    US      1:23:10         4:45:19 7:01:01 6:59:35 42  30.7       366      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                197      Male Masters                
                                                                                                                                46       M4044                       
557   544 Diane Taylor          F      Nashville           TN    US      1:32:00         4:56:49 7:02:29 6:59:48 61  42.7       190      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                63       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                26       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                                                7        Female Senior Grand Masters 
                                                                                                                                2        F6064                       
558   48  Nathan Wells          M      Lenoir City         TN    US      1:25:32         4:57:16 7:02:31 7:00:06 24  29.4       367      Male Overall                
                                                                                                                                14       M2024                       
559   512 Carla Sexton          F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:37:56         4:58:22 7:02:36 7:01:17 45  34.6       191      Female Overall              
                                                                                                                                64       Female Masters              
                                                                                                                                17       F4549                       


Male Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Bryan Morseman 2   32  1       Bath NY US      2:27:11 
2     Ethan Coffey   597 35  2       Knoxville TN US 2:29:19 
3     Lachlan Dickie 598 22  3       Knoxville TN US 2:34:57 
4     edwin letting  596 42  4       Toledo OH US    2:38:21 
5     Eric Nelius    3   22  5       Knoxville TN US 2:43:18 


Female Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Gina Rouse     1   38  11      Knoxville TN US    2:56:33 
2     Missy Showers  37  27  20      Knoxville TN US    3:04:55 
3     Johanna Butler 29  26  24      Miami FL US        3:05:43 
4     Evan Adams     25  25  27      Johnson City TN US 3:07:07 
5     Laura Gillette 20  33  29      Goshen IN US       3:14:56 


Male Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Martin Lanz     6   44  9       Bethesda MD US   2:54:19 
2     Elijah Shekinah 12  40  17      Pittsburgh PA US 2:59:20 
3     SCOTT MANGUM    4   42  14      Evanston IL US   3:00:54 


Female Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Stacy Clower    613 42  42      Knoxville TN US 3:19:21 
2     Nancy Schubring 616 57  89      Novi MI US      3:40:07 
3     Sarah Starling  91  48  90      Knoxville TN US 3:40:28 


Male Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Roger Payne 46  50  31      Knoxville TN US 3:15:43 


Female Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Jane Carlisle 247 54  118     Springfield TN US 3:48:38 


Male Senior Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Malcolm Oliver 619 69  68      Morristown TN US 3:32:34 


Female Senior Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Becky Tener 350 61  285     Louisville TN US 4:26:43 


Male 01-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Alex Finley      599 19  15      Ooltewah TN US    3:02:07 
2     Alex Haffcke     186 19  115     Greeneville TN US 3:47:17 
3     Daniel Cantillon 107 18  143     Clinton TN US     3:54:27 
4     Caleb Norris     55  18  159     Knoxville TN US   3:56:25 
5     Andrew Petro     234 19  214     Brecksville OH US 4:09:43 


Female 01-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Alexandra Hartwig 415 19  211     Ellendale TN US      4:10:13 
2     Sue Guthrie       405 19  220     Jackson TN US        4:12:39 
3     Ashley Hatchell   290 19  432     Henrico VA US        5:05:45 
4     B. Snyder         542 12  464     Pleasant Hills PA US 5:28:19 
5     Elizabeth Snyder  541 14  465     Pleasant Hills PA US 5:28:19 
6     Moriah Jambor     507 18  497     Knoxville TN US      5:43:16 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Nicholas Guerra 14  23  13      Richardson TX US  3:00:05 
2     Daryl Brown     603 21  32      Knoxville TN US   3:15:59 
3     Daniel Thompson 22  24  36      Knoxville TN US   3:17:01 
4     Jack Marshall   27  21  58      Knoxville TN US   3:27:26 
5     Lucas Martins   56  24  60      Knoxville TN US   3:28:53 
6     Yauri Martinez  675 24  87      Morristown TN US  3:39:58 
7     Cole Nypaver    75  22  93      Knoxville TN US   3:41:21 
8     Daniel Harvey   639 24  141     Knoxville TN US   3:56:09 
9     Landon Jarvis   509 20  263     Columbia MO US    4:22:46 
10    Gregory Baucom  300 20  273     Soddy Daisy TN US 4:24:41 
11    Nicholas Ross   661 21  309     Knoxville TN US   4:32:24 
12    Clay Linhart    119 22  452     Knoxville TN US   5:18:06 
13    Trent Charnock  532 23  523     Knoxville TN US   5:59:31 
14    Nathan Wells    48  24  558     Lenoir City TN US 7:02:31 


Female 20-24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     ANNE BATCHELLER    617 21  46      KNOXVILLE TN US      3:20:29 
2     Jodie Clouser      294 23  65      Knoxville TN US      3:30:23 
3     Rebekah Friday     215 20  120     Nashville TN US      3:50:09 
4     Josie Nadaud       139 21  142     Knoxville TN US      3:54:03 
5     Tricia Phillips    288 24  191     Knoxville TN US      4:00:56 
6     Shelby Scott       260 24  207     Knoxville TN US      4:07:33 
7     Lauren Fowler      461 23  216     Duffield VA US       4:12:19 
8     Hannah Byrd        114 21  224     Knoxville TN US      4:12:20 
9     Lexa McLauchlin    402 20  231     Cookeville TN US     4:14:37 
10    Kasey Miller       343 22  250     Maryville TN US      4:17:54 
11    Natalie Donovan    280 24  277     Lafayette IN US      4:25:15 
12    Ruthie Martin      677 22  301     Knoxville TN US      4:30:37 
13    Holly Bonner       353 20  362     Maryville TN US      4:46:21 
14    Jocelyn Torrence   377 24  379     Christiansburg VA US 4:51:40 
15    Baylee Williams    473 23  395     Knoxville TN US      4:56:21 
16    Katherine Torgeson 681 23  436     Mankato MN US        5:08:44 
17    Brianna Duff       563 20  442     Kingston TN US       5:14:29 
18    Hannah Hancock     232 21  446     Cleveland TN US      5:14:44 


Male 25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Adam Lazrus         7   28  7       Silver Spring MD US  2:51:53 
2     Michael Poole       706 26  8       Memphis TN US        2:53:11 
3     Steven Raymond      8   28  12      Gainesville FL US    2:57:06 
4     Matthew Bible       15  29  38      Greeneville TN US    3:17:38 
5     Tyler Gifford       28  26  44      Knoxville TN US      3:19:31 
6     Greg Vernon         92  26  61      Knoxville TN US      3:29:06 
7     Jack Lee            66  25  62      Knoxville TN US      3:29:06 
8     Tim Marohn          61  29  95      Knoxville TN US      3:42:02 
9     Sean Clark          266 26  122     Knoxville TN US      3:50:09 
10    Sebastian Moceri    71  29  133     Knoxville TN US      3:52:39 
11    Joel Silverberg     636 26  162     Knoxville TN US      3:56:21 
12    Brad Kirkpatrick    301 27  164     Dayton OH US         3:57:45 
13    Atticus Frank       217 26  174     Germantown TN US     3:59:07 
14    Andrew Frazier      258 26  175     Knoxville TN US      3:59:11 
15    James Waddell       631 25  161     Maryville TN US      3:59:13 
16    Keith Crouch        171 27  167     Knoxville TN US      3:59:20 
17    Tyler Jones         150 27  193     Knoxville TN US      4:01:39 
18    Marcus McDavid      672 27  215     Kingsport TN US      4:12:18 
19    TJ Carson           412 29  244     Denver CO US         4:15:59 
20    Chris Gambill       144 29  243     Knoxville TN US      4:16:30 
21    Benjamin Rosenbaum  161 27  261     Knoxville TN US      4:20:47 
22    Jesse Ault          133 28  275     Knoxville TN US      4:25:15 
23    david henrikson     741 29  289     Jefferson City TN US 4:28:38 
24    Longfei Zhang       376 28  340     Knoxville TN US      4:40:49 
25    Will Boggs          26  27  356     Knoxville TN US      4:44:15 
26    Will Conway         665 27  377     Knoxville TN US      4:50:09 
27    Chance Harvey       183 27  370     Knoxville TN US      4:50:27 
28    Chad Thornburg      717 27  374     Maryville TN US      4:50:45 
29    Chad Fitzgerald     378 26  381     Knoxville TN US      4:51:58 
30    Maximiliano Herrera 166 25  401     Norfolk VA US        4:57:44 
31    Charles Ottinger    397 29  409     Knoxville TN US      4:59:53 
32    Ryan Edwards        357 29  412     Knoxville TN US      5:01:21 
33    Ryan Brem           517 29  428     Knoxville TN US      5:04:26 
34    Cody Linhart        118 26  453     Knoxville TN US      5:18:07 
35    Nolan Surma         228 26  456     El Dorado AR US      5:22:46 
36    Jared Estes         533 27  460     Maryville TN US      5:25:51 
37    Zachary Ward        358 25  468     Rockford TN US       5:26:28 
38    ZHENGZHI LIU        673 28  513     Knoxville TN US      5:51:41 
39    Matthew Whitehead   587 27  525     Knoxville TN US      5:59:34 
40    Brian O'Keefe       362 25  536     Greensboro NC US     6:17:42 


Female 25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Patricia Blair      52  29  34      Oak Ridge TN US    3:16:34 
2     Emily Clark         627 27  88      Knoxville TN US    3:40:10 
3     Tesha Haggard       125 29  96      Knoxville TN US    3:42:07 
4     Samantha Henley     245 28  132     Knoxville TN US    3:53:11 
5     Lauren Peters       274 25  134     Knoxville TN US    3:53:24 
6     Beth Carson         233 27  168     Wilmington NC US   3:58:35 
7     Stephanie Hall      264 25  177     Powell TN US       4:00:20 
8     Madeleine Haddock   240 26  188     Knoxville TN US    4:00:39 
9     Rachel King         400 27  201     Stafford VA US     4:05:41 
10    Erika Stafford      403 29  221     Knoxville TN US    4:12:22 
11    Elizabeth Sowell    193 25  228     Knoxville TN US    4:12:35 
12    Ellie Frazier       259 26  226     Knoxville TN US    4:12:37 
13    Kathryn Love        160 26  251     Indianapolis IN US 4:17:03 
14    Ann Ault            281 27  276     Knoxville TN US    4:25:14 
15    Karen Ault          132 26  278     Knoxville TN US    4:25:15 
16    Lauren Mcmillen     345 27  287     Evansville IN US   4:27:35 
17    Jen Tucker          327 28  286     Knoxville TN US    4:27:44 
18    Leah Meadows        395 28  290     Knoxville TN US    4:28:44 
19    Katie O'Neal        368 26  300     Knoxville TN US    4:31:16 
20    Jessica Cross       503 25  335     Loudon TN US       4:38:39 
21    Taya Zeig           379 28  346     Mount Olive IL US  4:42:17 
22    Tori Domico         439 28  357     Brentwood TN US    4:45:37 
23    Laura Newswanger    157 29  360     Knoxville TN US    4:46:06 
24    Justine Griesenauer 275 25  405     Knoxville TN US    4:59:43 
25    Mary Joy Torrecampo 262 26  415     Tupelo MS US       5:01:36 
26    Heather Zapor       322 29  427     Denver CO US       5:04:26 
27    Caitlin Clevenger   700 29  434     Knoxville TN US    5:06:44 
28    Lydia Williams      408 29  439     Knoxville TN US    5:11:04 
29    LUCY ZHANG          326 28  455     Knoxville TN US    5:22:46 
30    Meagan Brem         422 29  463     Knoxville TN US    5:26:14 
31    Brittany Coss       391 28  478     Knoxville TN US    5:32:22 
32    Cristina Robinson   278 26  493     Westminster MD US  5:44:14 
33    Marsha Bartholomay  523 27  510     Knoxville TN US    5:51:00 
34    Aeriel Whitehead    586 27  524     Knoxville TN US    5:59:34 
35    Amy McCarroll       689 29  553     Knoxville TN US    6:56:14 
36    Liz Norred          570 29  551     Knoxville TN US    6:56:25 


Male 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Jake Gillette      5   31  6       Goshen IN US              2:47:18 
2     Andrew Nelson      621 31  18      Mount Vernon KY US        3:03:37 
3     Ross Whitfield     35  32  19      Oak Ridge TN US           3:03:51 
4     Aaron Harris       33  32  23      Powell TN US              3:05:41 
5     Eric Cannon        44  33  35      Knoxville TN US           3:17:03 
6     Nathan Mize        614 33  37      Seymour TN US             3:17:28 
7     Nathan Helton      23  32  50      Knoxville TN US           3:24:11 
8     Dylan Adams        86  33  73      Knoxville TN US           3:37:54 
9     Scott Stevens      89  32  85      Knoxville TN US           3:39:02 
10    Michael DeMato     216 34  82      Front Royal VA US         3:39:07 
11    Chris Sullivan     62  32  91      Knoxville TN US           3:41:07 
12    Vitaly Savin       646 32  97      Miami BeachSurfside FL US 3:42:42 
13    Eamonn Cottrell    113 34  102     Knoxville TN US           3:44:30 
14    Brian Vermillion   221 32  110     Powell TN US              3:46:38 
15    John Carruth       129 32  124     Knoxville TN US           3:51:37 
16    Nick Kneece        110 32  153     Knoxville TN US           3:56:04 
17    Alex LaGraff       134 31  165     Knoxville TN US           3:57:42 
18    Luke James         59  32  194     Dandridge TN US           4:01:56 
19    Andy Kubiatowicz   146 33  190     Minneapolis MN US         4:03:28 
20    Andy Searles       194 33  200     Knoxville TN US           4:04:37 
21    Andrew Bermudez    282 34  202     Elizabethton TN US        4:05:38 
22    Phillip Ratliff    175 33  204     Jonesborough TN US        4:06:17 
23    Eric Ruckart       708 32  225     Knoxville TN US           4:12:34 
24    Ramin Ettehadieh   188 34  236     Charleston WV US          4:14:48 
25    Kevin Dalby        251 33  265     Nashville TN US           4:21:40 
26    Brandon Fyffe      201 31  266     Nolensville TN US         4:22:09 
27    Jeremy Scott       90  30  271     Knoxville TN US           4:22:52 
28    Jeffrey Poore      297 34  267     Oak Ridge TN US           4:22:59 
29    Daniel Dumont      60  31  283     Englewood TN US           4:26:58 
30    Chris Rado         658 30  297     Johnson City TN US        4:30:15 
31    Bryce Matteson     743 31  298     Denver CO US              4:31:11 
32    Christopher Hodge  448 33  304     Jefferson City TN US      4:32:59 
33    Andrew Glass       163 33  316     Knoxville TN US           4:33:46 
34    Kevin Green        205 30  321     Robbins TN US             4:35:30 
35    Jonathan Addington 654 33  326     Knoxville TN US           4:36:01 
36    Chris Meadows      396 31  334     Knoxville TN US           4:38:40 
37    Joshua Reese       370 33  342     Knoxville TN US           4:41:21 
38    Daniel Golden      236 30  322     Chicago IL US             4:41:53 
39    Tristan Warren     380 32  352     Olive Branch MS US        4:44:50 
40    Will Giebert       170 31  397     Knoxville TN US           4:55:41 
41    Evan Baker         366 31  413     Knoxville TN US           5:01:27 
42    Martin Allison     674 30  406     Knoxville TN US           5:01:27 
43    Seth Daniels       445 31  414     Knoxville TN US           5:02:08 
44    Josh King          401 32  454     Stafford VA US            5:21:13 
45    Steven Pyles       543 33  462     Powell TN US              5:26:19 
46    Eric Coss          390 31  477     Knoxville TN US           5:32:21 
47    Bradley Jordan     500 32  484     Sevierville TN US         5:33:21 
48    Brandon Eaves      747 31  483     Cleveland TN US           5:33:44 
49    Jonathon Hash      548 30  490     Jefferson City TN US      5:39:32 
50    Kyle Mack          241 32  491     Oak Ridge TN US           5:40:26 
51    Joshua Ummel       680 33  495     Knoxville TN US           5:41:00 
52    Corey Hlavacek     479 34  518     Richardson TX US          5:54:41 
53    Grant Mincy        475 33  532     Knoxville TN US           6:16:36 


Female 30-34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Pesterfield 82  32  39      Alcoa TN US          3:17:40 
2     Cheryl Tedford        97  34  75      Knoxville TN US      3:37:58 
3     jillian smith         754 30  113     Knoxville TN US      3:47:48 
4     Victoria Copenhaver   633 33  136     Knoxville TN US      3:53:07 
5     Tina Currin           645 31  154     Raleigh NC US        3:57:49 
6     Natalie Welch         104 30  179     Knoxville TN US      3:59:05 
7     Erin Hedgecoth        307 34  171     Cookeville TN US     3:59:27 
8     Brianne Stambaugh     152 32  203     Chattanooga TN US    4:05:55 
9     Anonymous Participant 208 34  227       US                 4:12:36 
10    Lauren Clowers        492 33  246     Oliver Springs TN US 4:17:09 
11    Kayla Delk            663 31  255     Greeneville TN US    4:21:12 
12    April Komplin         286 31  307     Sun Prairie WI US    4:31:46 
13    Emily Michaud         457 30  333     Knoxville TN US      4:38:40 
14    Amber Edrington       222 33  363     Knoxville TN US      4:46:37 
15    Anna Kunicka          580 32  372     Knoxville TN US      4:50:15 
16    Emily Summers         404 32  390     Knoxville TN US      4:54:03 
17    Michaellena Sharp     472 33  408     Knoxville TN US      5:00:55 
18    Diana Hundley         429 33  420     Lenoir City TN US    5:02:14 
19    Lisa Slade            684 33  423     Knoxville TN US      5:03:49 
20    Anabel Lino           427 32  437     Knoxville TN US      5:08:46 
21    Christina Adkins      428 33  457     Knoxville TN US      5:22:30 
22    Juana Miguel          585 34  458     Knoxville TN US      5:25:02 
23    Jill Blewett          556 34  500     Knoxville TN US      5:44:50 
24    Tiffany Bartlett      513 33  505     Knoxville TN US      5:47:12 
25    Stephanie Wright      534 34  520     Morristown TN US     5:56:57 
26    Natalie Egeland       693 31  526     Maryville TN US      6:00:03 
27    Amanda Staggs         564 32  527     Nashville TN US      6:01:21 


Male 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Tomas Kuzvard      74  38  10      Ann Arbor MI US         2:57:04 
2     Brian Williams     600 37  21      Knoxville TN US         3:05:17 
3     Hal Bibee          31  38  28      Knoxville TN US         3:08:26 
4     Kevin Mattern      77  38  45      Knoxville TN US         3:19:58 
5     Chad Boers         605 39  48      Atlanta GA US           3:23:04 
6     Chonci Houston     608 35  49      Jefferson City TN US    3:23:42 
7     Kenneth Johnson    73  35  52      Knoxville TN US         3:25:07 
8     Noel Ennis         30  38  55      Bowling Green KY US     3:26:41 
9     Josh Barocas       41  39  57      Dunwoody GA US          3:27:24 
10    Joshua Harrell     16  35  54      Oak Ridge TN US         3:27:54 
11    Travis Starkey     103 35  59      Madison WI US           3:28:35 
12    Jason Flood        635 38  70      Whitewater WI US        3:34:31 
13    Jon Marshall       750 35  79      Charleston WV US        3:38:53 
14    Ron Hees           135 38  86      KNOXVILLE TN US         3:39:41 
15    Claude Berthold    185 39  99      Montgomery AL US        3:43:16 
16    Stephen Huskey     484 36  121     Sevierville TN US       3:50:50 
17    Gordon Turner      84  39  130     Somerset KY US          3:51:59 
18    Nick Sullivan      626 38  129     Oak Ridge TN US         3:52:14 
19    Juraj Maksi        127 35  131     Knoxville TN US         3:52:23 
20    Jake Heins         50  36  135     Knoxville TN US         3:52:52 
21    Matt Gentry        470 36  138     Knoxville TN US         3:54:17 
22    Madison Turner     159 36  144     Knoxville TN US         3:54:27 
23    Gautam Thakur      141 38  157     Knoxville TN US         3:57:22 
24    Jeff Moody         151 35  170     Montgomery AL US        3:58:30 
25    Sebastien Crepieux 248 36  176     Knoxville TN US         3:59:18 
26    Mike Detrick       124 37  182     Charlotte NC US         3:59:25 
27    Matthew Nash       76  36  186     Friendsville TN US      3:59:48 
28    Jack Peterson      63  35  197     Knoxville TN US         4:03:12 
29    John Mathews       632 37  205     Sevierville TN US       4:06:19 
30    Theodore Kelch     351 38  206     Wheaton IL US           4:07:51 
31    Trevor Hodgson     306 36  218     Dandridge TN US         4:11:32 
32    Westley Lundy      207 36  217     Sevierville TN US       4:11:49 
33    Joel Gonzalez      387 39  242     San Antonio TX US       4:16:01 
34    Kevin Delk         664 35  256     Greeneville TN US       4:21:13 
35    Josh Allen         703 39  262     Knoxville TN US         4:22:31 
36    Colin Shelton      483 37  305     Pittsburgh PA US        4:33:38 
37    Mark Watts         385 37  312     San Antonio TX US       4:33:59 
38    Ben Metz           352 36  323     Maryville TN US         4:36:17 
39    Justin Flickinger  349 38  324     Mechanicsburg PA US     4:38:00 
40    Michael Hipolito   94  35  337     San Francisco CA US     4:38:57 
41    Alex Wilson        406 35  339     Abingdon VA US          4:40:50 
42    Deepak Bharkhada   489 38  338     Knoxville TN US         4:41:24 
43    James Sharp        640 38  354     Morristown TN US        4:44:47 
44    Bo Mitchell        371 35  353     Knoxville TN US         4:44:50 
45    Matthew Anderson   249 36  358     Maryville TN US         4:45:09 
46    Sammy Balogun      388 38  365     San Antonio TX US       4:47:02 
47    Michael Hagood     285 37  378     Knoxville TN US         4:51:24 
48    Jeremy Tucker      671 37  402     Maryville TN US         4:57:01 
49    Ryan Catterson     214 36  438     Limestone TN US         5:08:20 
50    Blake Smith        450 39  480     Franklin TN US          5:32:04 
51    Nathan Blewett     557 37  501     Knoxville TN US         5:44:50 
52    Dustin Lawson      520 37  506     Strawberry Plains TN US 5:48:48 
53    David Harlow       567 38  552     Knoxville TN US         6:56:26 


Female 35-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Lynn Baione          611 38  30      Sevierville TN US  3:15:38 
2     Amy Doolittle-Crider 11  38  56      Louisville KY US   3:26:54 
3     Jenny Vance          88  36  63      Knoxville TN US    3:29:20 
4     Courtney Carini      742 37  74      Knoxville TN US    3:37:58 
5     Kimberly Berthold    184 39  98      Montgomery AL US   3:43:16 
6     Lynn Malie           143 39  106     Golden CO US       3:46:02 
7     Lizzie Fleming       117 39  114     Knoxville TN US    3:46:34 
8     Tommi Buford         111 38  112     Knoxville TN US    3:47:37 
9     Amber Weeks          418 37  163     Huntersville NC US 3:57:24 
10    Caroline Lamar       147 37  166     Alcoa TN US        3:57:26 
11    Courtney Courtney    242 38  180     Powell TN US       3:59:26 
12    Kasey Fairless       338 35  189     Maryville TN US    4:01:37 
13    Brooke Milanovich    172 39  199     Knoxville TN US    4:04:12 
14    Crystal Garrison     243 37  210     Fort Mill SC US    4:08:51 
15    Tara Cline           392 35  240     Knoxville TN US    4:16:06 
16    Lauren Kimzey        656 35  260     Knoxville TN US    4:20:21 
17    Jen Hackett          355 38  282     Knoxville TN US    4:24:57 
18    Hilary Magacs        443 36  299     Knoxville TN US    4:30:56 
19    Kristie Hees         283 39  311     Knoxville TN US    4:33:25 
20    Erin McLaughlin      482 36  306     Pittsburgh PA US   4:33:38 
21    Melissa Williams     389 35  314     Wauconda IL US     4:35:03 
22    Darlena Cochran      337 36  320     Blue Ridge GA US   4:35:58 
23    Katherine Martin     433 35  325     Norcross GA US     4:36:13 
24    Melanie Parker       321 35  329     Powell TN US       4:37:17 
25    Virginia Fowler      458 39  347     Knoxville TN US    4:43:54 
26    Clara Mount          478 39  380     Knoxville TN US    4:51:15 
27    Eri Morimoto         456 35  387     Knoxville TN US    4:54:31 
28    Ashley Grindstaff    441 35  393     Randleman NC US    4:55:43 
29    Jacque Hartley       331 39  404     Atlanta GA US      4:59:13 
30    Leslie Bateman       683 36  422     Knoxville TN US    5:03:46 
31    Tricia Hall          471 38  479     Lewis Center OH US 5:31:36 
32    Amanda Jordan        501 36  485     Sevierville TN US  5:33:20 
33    Laura Hardy          466 37  496     Clinton TN US      5:44:15 
34    Allison Slater       554 35  519     Knoxville TN US    5:56:28 
35    Katie Morris         474 37  533     Knoxville TN US    6:16:36 


Male 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Josh Dietsche      17  40  16      Monona WI US            3:01:05 
2     Danny Chester      47  44  25      Louisville KY US        3:05:52 
3     Dana Dobbins       606 43  41      Madison WI US           3:19:30 
4     Marcus Steward     83  43  64      Knoxville TN US         3:29:29 
5     Travis Killgore    609 43  66      knoxville TN US         3:31:09 
6     Patrick Wolf       624 40  67      Knoxville TN US         3:32:10 
7     Sam Plemons        98  40  71      Knoxville TN US         3:35:05 
8     Jacob Latham       58  43  72      Knoxville TN US         3:35:55 
9     Michael Faulk      618 42  76      Knoxville TN US         3:37:58 
10    Josh Hite          39  40  78      Cookeville TN US        3:38:01 
11    Darrell Lock       45  41  94      Roswell GA US           3:41:43 
12    Justin Baker       105 43  105     Englewood TN US         3:45:14 
13    Marshall Anderson  36  41  111     Knoxville TN US         3:47:31 
14    Jesse Thompson     162 41  119     Knoxville TN US         3:49:12 
15    Ahmad Alammuri     200 40  125     Nashville TN US         3:51:09 
16    Brian Beary        68  42  128     Hyattsville MD US       3:51:42 
17    Todd Temple        69  43  139     Clinton TN US           3:53:30 
18    Jim Bishop         178 44  155     Knoxville TN US         3:56:09 
19    Peter Peterson     169 42  172     Knoxville TN US         3:59:33 
20    Joel Lewis         657 42  208     Knoxville TN US         4:07:40 
21    Michael Wells      220 43  222     Alcoa TN US             4:11:47 
22    Alex Goldberg      305 42  237     Knoxville TN US         4:14:54 
23    Woody Janisse      224 43  253     Powell TN US            4:18:48 
24    Matt Padgett       655 43  257     Knoxville TN US         4:19:05 
25    Leonard Griffith   292 40  259     Knoxville TN US         4:20:20 
26    Aaron Clark        312 40  272     Sevierville, TN TN US   4:24:10 
27    Jason McDowell     431 41  315     Knoxville TN US         4:34:12 
28    Timothy Bird       313 42  313     Andersonville TN US     4:34:45 
29    PJ Vlok            394 41  332     Knoxville TN US         4:37:15 
30    Brian Johnston     323 43  343     Johnson City TN US      4:41:12 
31    Jeremy Hall        192 44  341     Lewis Center OH US      4:41:50 
32    Hayes Hickman      662 42  349     Knoxville TN US         4:42:59 
33    Jason King         476 41  371     Sneads Ferry NC US      4:50:28 
34    Kevin Rhea         648 42  407     Knoxville TN US         4:58:52 
35    Eric Brust         315 43  418     Palmetto FL US          5:02:09 
36    Marl Murphy        373 40  450     Knoxville TN US         5:18:14 
37    Steve Snyder       540 42  466     Pleasant Hills PA US    5:28:28 
38    Ketan Maheshwari   491 40  470     Oak Ridge TN US         5:28:44 
39    Christopher Leeson 339 40  487     Powell TN US            5:38:36 
40    Lee Everett        573 43  492     Maryville TN US         5:42:14 
41    Michael Riccardi   744 43  508     Knoxville TN US         5:48:27 
42    Jason Lawson       690 41  507     Strawberry Plains TN US 5:48:48 
43    Gregory Lemmons    354 42  531     Maryville TN US         6:05:02 
44    Theodore Dreyer    591 42  549     Knoxville TN US         6:39:06 
45    Jerry Cowan        410 44  550     Maryville TN US         6:43:26 
46    Jeremy Fountain    465 42  556     Lansdowne PA US         7:01:01 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Summer Robinson   630 40  104     Maryville TN US       3:44:54 
2     Angela Sellers    138 42  140     Knoxville TN US       3:54:01 
3     Kyoko Yamamoto    109 44  148     Farragut TN US        3:54:50 
4     Natalie Phrompeng 156 40  178     Malvern PA US         3:59:17 
5     Michele Anderson  752 41  229     Harriman TN US        4:13:49 
6     Cynthia Miller    369 44  234     Clinton TN US         4:14:22 
7     Amy Cox           650 42  241     Knoxville TN US       4:15:20 
8     Shawna Harp       340 44  291     Knoxville TN US       4:29:27 
9     Natsuyo Kondo     691 40  364     Morristown TN US      4:47:53 
10    Shameka Pollard   295 40  382     Knoxville TN US       4:52:12 
11    Sara Speth        502 42  386     Knoxville TN US       4:53:42 
12    Doris Brust       316 42  419     Palmetto FL US        5:02:09 
13    Wendi Allen       686 44  473     Saint Augustine FL US 5:28:35 
14    Danyel Thompson   498 44  471     Lorton VA US          5:28:58 
15    Tamika Benefield  685 40  511     Shepherdsville KY US  5:53:24 
16    Season Westbrook  694 41  521     Trion GA US           5:57:23 
17    Robin Grove       516 40  535     Knoxville TN US       6:18:08 
18    Andrea' Collins   539 44  548     Knoxville TN US       6:30:05 
19    Sarah Anderson    698 42  555     Maryville TN US       7:03:06 


Male 45-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Matt Stegall        24  46  22      Knoxville TN US       3:05:31 
2     JB Pectol           604 47  26      Chuckey TN US         3:06:36 
3     Loren Kulp          612 45  33      Alabaster AL US       3:16:23 
4     Baki Oguz           38  49  47      Knoxville TN US       3:21:19 
5     Edward Schmitt      649 46  81      Knoxville TN US       3:38:23 
6     Katsuhiro Mizuno    637 48  80      Maryville TN US       3:38:24 
7     Brian Stout         65  45  84      Kingston TN US        3:40:34 
8     David Crerar        718 48  92                            3:41:33 
9     Martin Tran         116 46  101     Johnson City TN US    3:44:57 
10    Matt Nadaud         140 48  109     Knoxville TN US       3:46:14 
11    Ryan Hargis         123 47  123     Kingston TN US        3:50:14 
12    Joshua Harriman     629 46  127     Annapolis MD US       3:51:13 
13    Bill McGill         620 48  146     Minerva OH US         3:54:12 
14    Jim McGill          634 46  147     Alliance OH US        3:54:13 
15    John Benham         745 45  145     Mason OH US           3:55:13 
16    david Biddle        740 47  152     Seymour TN US         3:55:18 
17    Brian Thomas        383 46  160     Sevierville TN US     3:57:30 
18    Allan Stevens       196 45  169     Millbrook AL US       3:58:30 
19    Gildas Thoraval     219 49  181     Knoxville TN US       3:59:20 
20    Tony Owens          239 47  184     Knoxville TN US       3:59:57 
21    David Schmitz       203 49  196     Lisle IL US           4:02:49 
22    Hiromu Kurosaki     421 45  198     Knoxville TN US       4:05:15 
23    Dwain Harris        651 47  238     Somerset KY US        4:14:39 
24    Kalyan Vayilapalli  320 45  232     Knoxville TN US       4:14:45 
25    Christopher Wiseman 341 49  245     Atlanta GA US         4:16:47 
26    Tim Monroe          652 49  249     Knoxville TN US       4:17:12 
27    Jeremy Joyce        287 46  269     New York NY US        4:25:02 
28    Mike Symonds        653 49  294     Greensboro NC US      4:29:20 
29    jeff lee            749 49  288     knoxville TN US       4:29:27 
30    Leo Kurylo          230 47  293     Indianapolis IN US    4:29:31 
31    Jay Soffian         615 46  295     Cary NC US            4:29:45 
32    TODD KOMPLIN        70  45  308     Sun Prairie WI US     4:31:46 
33    Kevin Baker         332 48  331     Catawba NC US         4:36:49 
34    Charles T Shean IV  289 47  345     Acworth GA US         4:42:50 
35    Charles Barr        291 49  355     Seymour TN US         4:44:48 
36    Robert Rayder       279 49  385     Collierville TN US    4:52:10 
37    Chuck Marth         237 47  392     Knoxville TN US       4:53:42 
38    Eric Pacia          704 49  396     Morristown City TN US 4:55:54 
39    James Kirkley       256 49  400     Doyline LA US         4:58:28 
40    Jim Eldredge        197 49  411     Milwaukee WI US       5:00:52 
41    Michael Singer      641 49  421     Johnson City TN US    5:01:47 
42    Nicholas Alvaro     314 49  424     Mills River NC US     5:02:38 
43    Rob Levering        678 47  435     Knoxville TN US       5:07:34 
44    Peter Premkumar     521 47  447     Alpharetta GA US      5:17:00 
45    Jim Norris          54  47  451     Knoxville TN US       5:17:08 
46    Jeff Archer         493 46  448     Knoxville TN US       5:17:55 
47    Jeff Hubbard        347 48  459     Louisville TN US      5:24:28 
48    John Icenhour       399 49  461     Navarre FL US         5:25:26 
49    Terry Higgins       536 46  482     KNOXVILLE TN US       5:32:22 
50    Daniel Ek           701 45  499     Wake Forest NC US     5:44:03 
51    Jun Ulama           707 45  503     Farmington MN US      5:50:56 
52    Jerome Ventura      423 49  504     New York NY US        5:51:04 
53    Shad Davis          409 45  530     Lebanon TN US         6:06:15 
54    James Hibbs         705 49  537     Jonesville VA US      6:18:08 
55    Tom Hansen          538 49  547     Knoxville TN US       6:30:02 


Female 45-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Gabrielle Cline     669 47  235     Knoxville TN US     4:14:44 
2     Emily Perkins       298 46  258     Bowling Green KY US 4:20:28 
3     Sandee McMillen     344 48  296     Evansville IN US    4:30:04 
4     Lisa Richardson     676 49  359     Williamsburg KY US  4:45:33 
5     Michelle Bayus      699 49  367     Knoxville TN US     4:49:03 
6     MASAKO KOHINATA     426 48  376     Knoxville TN US     4:50:50 
7     Karen Lewis         437 48  384     Knoxville TN US     4:52:37 
8     Melissa Bohanan     490 45  430     Morristown TN US    5:05:01 
9     Melanie Dodson      342 47  433     Knoxville TN US     5:06:17 
10    Julie Adams         271 49  444     Knoxville TN US     5:14:23 
11    Emese Suranyi       444 46  469     Knoxville TN US     5:27:37 
12    Kelly Paul          480 45  488     La Center KY US     5:38:21 
13    Miss Cecil Callihan 575 49  489     Maryville TN US     5:39:30 
14    Janet Miller        682 46  516     Sweetwater TN US    6:00:12 
15    Patricia Derosia    583 47  534     Knoxville TN US     6:18:07 
16    Annette Hansen      537 47  546     Knoxville TN US     6:30:02 
17    Carla Sexton        512 45  559     Knoxville TN US     7:02:36 


Male 50-54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Nick Lavrik           40  53  40      Knoxville TN US        3:18:55 
2     Hiroaki Nagatomi      18  52  51      Greensboro NC US       3:24:56 
3     Lawrence Brede        34  51  53      Lenoir City TN US      3:26:01 
4     Ron Watzke            100 54  69      Knoxville TN US        3:33:32 
5     Matthew Holappa       610 50  77      Knoxville TN US        3:37:52 
6     John Tucker           67  52  83      Benton AR US           3:40:11 
7     John Latham           198 51  100     Knoxville TN US        3:44:16 
8     Mike Parton           702 53  107     Knoxville TN US        3:45:30 
9     Tom Dempsey           80  51  108     Royal Oak MI US        3:45:36 
10    Dennis Neel           102 50  116     Liberty Township OH US 3:47:24 
11    Terry Plickebaum      642 51  149     Hudson IL US           3:55:34 
12    David Smith           328 53  156     Maryville TN US        3:56:22 
13    Steve Black           622 53  158     Wiley GA US            3:57:22 
14    David Snell           120 52  192     Maryville TN US        4:01:24 
15    Rommel Sia            195 50  187     Morristown TN US       4:01:33 
16    Eddie Stooksbury      303 54  195     Powell TN US           4:03:48 
17    Andrew Altman         149 53  209     Charleston WV US       4:08:23 
18    Andy Paszek           202 51  212     Maryville TN US        4:10:54 
19    Kirby Russell         225 51  219     Knoxville TN US        4:12:32 
20    Scott Black           204 53  223     Lexington KY US        4:13:03 
21    Frank Sames           155 52  248     Nolensville TN US      4:16:37 
22    Eugenio Agahan        359 50  247     Knoxville TN US        4:17:10 
23    Kevin Mcclanahan      158 52  254     Franklin TN US         4:20:25 
24    Clifton Corker        293 50  281     Kingsport TN US        4:26:09 
25    Doug Homoky           334 51  279     Kingsport TN US        4:26:09 
26    Mark Richardson       666 52  284     Williamsburg KY US     4:26:34 
27    Mont Lewis            179 52  310     Knoxville TN US        4:31:58 
28    Ray Roberts           190 50  327     Liberty MO US          4:35:50 
29    Bill Petro            235 53  336     Brecksville OH US      4:39:33 
30    Norman Baucom         324 52  350     Soddy Daisy TN US      4:43:19 
31    Yong Lee              252 53  351     Mableton GA US         4:43:53 
32    Michael Lewis         668 54  348     Athens GA US           4:44:06 
33    Robert Nytko          562 53  369     Knoxville TN US        4:50:13 
34    Deramus Taylor        191 54  388     Knoxville TN US        4:52:55 
35    Jim Beavers           309 54  383     Seneca SC US           4:53:02 
36    Gary Gray             660 51  389     Knoxville TN US        4:53:08 
37    Wade Davies           416 51  394     Knoxville TN US        4:54:44 
38    Doug Reed             535 50  429     Knoxville TN US        5:04:51 
39    Mark Hudspeth         561 50  467     Maryville TN US        5:27:42 
40    RANDY GRANT           382 52  476     Mcminnville OR US      5:30:22 
41    wayne downey          438 51  481     Bethlehem GA US        5:32:22 
42    Thomas Santos         508 53  529     Brockton MA US         6:02:29 
43    Wilson Valenzuela     440 50  539     Knoxville TN US        6:19:41 
44    Anonymous Participant 506 52  541       US                   6:20:29 
45    Alan Haffcke          581 50  544     Greeneville TN US      6:26:55 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Kathy Smith       187 53  183     Maryville TN US          3:59:57 
2     Amy Lambert       384 53  292     Kalamazoo MI US          4:29:43 
3     Katrin Hartwig    414 51  361     Ellendale TN US          4:46:45 
4     Cathy Shuck       449 51  366     Knoxville TN US          4:48:35 
5     Robin Auerbach    381 50  368     Knoxville TN US          4:49:03 
6     Donna Peters      167 51  375     Lancaster OH US          4:50:36 
7     Hong Li           569 52  403     Oak Ridge TN US          4:59:14 
8     Terrica Durbin    469 50  417     KnoxvilleKnoxville TN US 5:02:34 
9     Stephanie Johnson 226 54  445     Knoxville TN US          5:14:23 
10    Lisa Rome         526 53  514     Lake Lure NC US          5:53:21 
11    Sandy Staggs      566 50  528     Livingston TN US         6:01:21 
12    Linda Vickers     696 50  554     Oak Ridge TN US          7:00:59 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Karl Cover      607 58  43      Montpelier VA US   3:19:32 
2     Rich Haas       78  56  126     Grayslake IL US    3:52:39 
3     John Kiser      57  57  137     Knoxville TN US    3:53:15 
4     Tim Smith       374 56  230     Middletown OH US   4:14:20 
5     Scott Williford 667 55  264     Knoxville TN US    4:21:29 
6     Gerald Tarlton  199 59  268     Greeneville TN US  4:22:57 
7     James Berry     398 59  274     Knoxville TN US    4:24:59 
8     Doug Strickland 206 56  280     Johnson City TN US 4:26:09 
9     John Monroe     99  55  302     Knoxville TN US    4:30:36 
10    Glenn Hudson    302 55  317     Johnson City TN US 4:34:49 
11    Thomas Wayne    299 55  318     Greensboro NC US   4:35:08 
12    Elmer Pinzon    420 55  319     Knoxville TN US    4:35:16 
13    jeff zabel      148 59  398     Lake Mary FL US    4:56:41 
14    John Longmire   386 55  416     Knoxville TN US    5:01:59 
15    Scot Braun      487 58  441     Knoxville TN US    5:13:05 
16    Dennis Depp     739 56  472     Saint Paul MN US   5:29:44 
17    Kevin Hancock   589 58  498     Maryville TN US    5:44:46 
18    Gary Nash       528 55  538     York SC US         6:20:32 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Libby Overholt   257 56  303     Morristown TN US     4:30:52 
2     Beth Richardson  267 56  330     Holly Springs NC US  4:37:07 
3     Petrina Crabtree 269 58  449     La Grange KY US      5:17:14 
4     Colleen Ferrell  549 55  486     Richlands VA US      5:32:53 
5     Cynthia Parker   577 56  512     Shepherdsville KY US 5:53:25 
6     Amanda Burts     546 56  542     Brasstown NC US      6:24:39 


Male 60-64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Feng Qiu              101 60  103     Doylestown PA US     3:44:42 
2     Tom Job               130 63  150     Oliver Springs TN US 3:55:29 
3     Anonymous Participant 122 63  173       US                 3:58:31 
4     Christopher Jones     263 63  213     Woodruff SC US       4:09:30 
5     Keith Paterson        112 63  233     Mount Tabor NJ US    4:13:41 
6     Angel Rivera          643 61  239     Cleveland TN US      4:14:17 
7     Paul Houmann          746 64  252     Greenville SC US     4:19:34 
8     Paul Green            131 62  270     Mcminnville TN US    4:22:52 
9     Phil Barber           638 62  373     Knoxville TN US      4:48:58 
10    alan schumacher       336 60  391     Efland NC US         4:54:25 
11    John Wood             594 63  410     Apex NC US           5:00:15 
12    Ricky Caplan          430 63  431     Knoxville TN US      5:04:38 
13    Wade Watkins          375 63  443     Cypress TX US        5:14:12 
14    Michael Simmons       576 63  545     Knoxville TN US      6:28:25 


Female 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Nancy Ball   424 62  328     Fredericksburg VA US 4:36:40 
2     Diane Taylor 544 61  557     Nashville TN US      7:02:29 


Male 65-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     malcolm montgomery 625 67  117     Winter Park FL US    3:47:36 
2     Stacy Caudell      173 65  151     Hendersonville NC US 3:55:10 
3     Timothy Scott      177 66  185     Loudon TN US         4:00:33 
4     Joe Feyder         318 65  425     Potomac MD US        5:04:45 
5     Thomas Curtis      737 68  475     Lansdale PA US       5:30:08 
6     Jerry Lynn         524 67  502     Aiken SC US          5:45:57 
7     Paul Fournier      555 66  509     Gurnee IL US         5:51:01 
8     Bruce Rome         527 66  515     Lake Lure NC US      5:53:21 
9     Kirk Adams         558 65  543     Irmo SC US           6:24:39 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     MaryJane Pitts 451 67  344     Knoxville TN US    4:42:50 
2     Marie Tedesco  446 69  440     Jonesborough TN US 5:13:06 
3     Lori Curtis    738 67  494     Lansdale PA US     5:41:27 
4     Sandra Weston  552 65  540     Kansas City MO US  6:21:41 


Male 70-74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Kenneth Sirois    519 71  426     Knoxville TN US   5:05:11 
2     Joe Sinclair      559 71  517     Statesville NC US 5:54:42 
3     Richard Westbrook 695 71  522     Jonesboro GA US   5:57:24 


Male 75-79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Gunnar Sanden   688 78  399     Tucson AZ US  4:59:09 
2     Andrew Sherwood 442 78  474     Atlanta GA US 5:29:48 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.