Rockford MeltFest "Hammy Hustle" 5K

Sat March 21, 2020 Rockford, IL US 61107

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City              Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                              Time                Place              
===== === ========================== ====== ================= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     261 David Krall                M      Madison           15:53.5   5:08  38  1        M Overall 
2     387 Gardiner Rynne             M      Rockford          16:20.8   5:16  42  1        M 40-44   
3     276 Jared Liles                M      Lena              18:45.8   6:03  35  1        M 35-39   
4     520 Jessica Iasprro            F      Rockford          19:24.1   6:16  47  1        F Overall 
5     509 Lucus Nunez                M      Rockford          19:48.9   6:24  15  1        M 15-16   
6     441 Brian Wakeley              M      Loves Park        19:55.8   6:26  44  2        M 40-44   
7     514 Phillip Nordgren           M                        20:03.4   6:28  21  1        M 20-24   
8     289 Kyle Magnuson              M      Chicago           20:06.3   6:29  33  1        M 30-34   
9     530 Michael Ellerbroek         M      Roscoe            20:06.4   6:29  37  2        M 35-39   
10    75  Kaylin Carlson             F      Loves Park        20:08.5   6:30  31  1        F 30-34   
11    415 Jason Sorenson             M      Roscoe            20:11.0   6:31  37  3        M 35-39   
12    36  Scott Birkeness            M      Belvidere         20:46.8   6:42  56  1        M 55-59   
13    508 Jenniffer Roser            F      Rockford          20:54.9   6:45  37  1        F 35-39   
14    503 Sean Timm                  M      Rockford          21:10.7   6:50  30  2        M 30-34   
15    327 Ben Mueller                M      Sycamore          21:34.6   6:58  37  4        M 35-39   
16    132 Frank Drabek               M      Loves Park        21:36.7   6:58  48  1        M 45-49   
17    52  Chris Branstiter           M      Caledonia         21:50.2   7:03  39  5        M 35-39   
18    246 Bradley King               M      Rockford          21:51.3   7:03  42  3        M 40-44   
19    129 Michael Dimaria            M      Rockford          21:53.1   7:04  25  1        M 25-29   
20    480 Kyle Birkeness             M      Belviderre        21:54.8   7:04  22  2        M 20-24   
21    329 Dan Mule                   M      Roscoe            21:56.4   7:05  44  4        M 40-44   
22    250 Zack Kleindl               M      Machesney Park    22:14.4   7:10  29  2        M 25-29   
23    346 Linda Oldenburg            F      Rockford          22:33.3   7:17  46  1        F 45-49   
24    406 Brad Sharos                M      Roscoe            22:37.7   7:18  38  6        M 35-39   
25    482 Brandon Vuich              M      Rockford          22:40.4   7:19  37  7        M 35-39   
26    447 Nathan Wanfalt             M      Belvidere         22:47.7   7:21  28  3        M 25-29   
27    290 Kelly Magoon               F      Rockford          22:49.7   7:22  31  2        F 30-34   
28    422 Aaron Swanlund             M      Belvidere         22:51.1   7:22  22  3        M 20-24   
29    532 Rod Hargan                 M      Rockford          23:00.6   7:25  53  1        M 50-54   
30    258 Blake Korasick             M      Windsor           23:01.3   7:26  21  4        M 20-24   
31    168 Janiece Gehrke             F      Rockford          23:02.9   7:26  44  1        F 40-44   
32    332 Cody Neiber                M      Rockton           23:22.4   7:32  14  1        M 13-14   
33    477 Kenneth McClelland         M      Rockford          23:26.5   7:34  68  1        M 65-69   
34    436 Erich Vargaz               M      Rockford          23:28.1   7:34  33  3        M 30-34   
35    427 Brian Thor                 M      Rockford          23:30.8   7:35  52  2        M 50-54   
36    74  Jamie Campbell             M      Winnebago         23:33.1   7:36  50  3        M 50-54   
37    14  Terry Barnett              M      Rockford          23:34.3   7:36  61  1        M 60-64   
38    410 Troy Skwor                 M      Milwaukee         23:38.3   7:38  42  5        M 40-44   
39    355 Sarah Parker-Scanlon       F      Rockford          23:45.3   7:40  41  2        F 40-44   
40    292 JASON MAIN                 M      Caledonia         23:48.2   7:41  43  6        M 40-44   
41    536 Stephan Scicluna           M      Rockford          23:48.2   7:41  29  4        M 25-29   
42    475 Geannie Miller             F      Belvidere         23:54.5   7:43  33  3        F 30-34   
43    452 Michael Whitman            M      Harvard           23:58.2   7:44  31  4        M 30-34   
44    140 Josh Enderle               M      Machesney Park    23:58.6   7:44  35  8        M 35-39   
45    298 Patrick McDonough          M      Belvidere         23:59.9   7:44  42  7        M 40-44   
46    236 Mary Ann Kaminski          F      Rockford          24:02.3   7:45  36  2        F 35-39   
47    19  Liz Baumgardt              F      Rockford          24:04.6   7:46  38  3        F 35-39   
48    23  Bruce Beck                 M      Belvidere         24:05.0   7:46  68  2        M 65-69   
49    202 Timothy Hinkens            M      Loves Park        24:12.8   7:49  40  8        M 40-44   
50    205 Kyle Hodges                M      Byron             24:14.3   7:49  13  2        M 13-14   
51    528 Mike Rich                  M      Rockford          24:31.5   7:55  43  9        M 40-44   
52    438 Kevin Versino              M                        24:32.3   7:55  46  2        M 45-49   
53    437 J. Versino                 M                        24:35.3   7:56  10  1        M 0-10    
54    207 Tom Hodges                 M      Byron             24:43.1   7:58  41  10       M 40-44   
55    221 Maddy Christopher          F      Marengo           24:43.3   7:58  14  1        F 13-14   
56    62  Rachel Brunner             F      Oregon            24:50.3   8:01  30  4        F 30-34   
57    87  Matthew Cole               M      Rockford          24:51.8   8:01  25  5        M 25-29   
58    522 Kirsten Frederick          F      Popular Grove     24:55.5   8:02  47  2        F 45-49   
59    321 Xan Milne                  F      Loves Park        25:01.2   8:04  51  1        F 50-54   
60    170 Freddie Gietl              M      Algonquin         25:04.5   8:05  29  6        M 25-29   
61    322 Francisco Miranda Gonzalez M      Rockford          25:04.5   8:05  35  9        M 35-39   
62    325 Gunnar Morris              M      Rockford          25:08.6   8:07  22  5        M 20-24   
63    411 Kirk Smart                 M      Morris            25:18.1   8:10  43  11       M 40-44   
64    247 Phil Kirker                M      Roscoe            25:21.0   8:11  55  2        M 55-59   
65    481 A. Fairburn                M      Byron             25:27.5   8:13  7   2        M 0-10    
66    109 Eder Davila                M      Belvidere         25:37.3   8:16  36  10       M 35-39   
67    143 Scott Esgar                M      Rockford          25:38.7   8:16  54  4        M 50-54   
68    220 Jenny Christopher          F      Marengo           25:40.3   8:17  44  3        F 40-44   
69    96  Kim Cooper                 F      South Beloit      25:41.9   8:17  41  4        F 40-44   
70    266 Chris Lane                 M      Machesney Park    25:42.4   8:18  43  12       M 40-44   
71    537 D. Huffman                 M      Eldridge          25:54.3   8:21  9   3        M 0-10    
72    146 Suzanne Falconer           F      Rockford          25:54.7   8:22  60  1        F 60-64   
73    391 L. Samuelson               M      Roscoe            25:58.7   8:23  11  1        M 11-12   
74    253 Richard Klotz              M      Roscoe            25:59.3   8:23  59  3        M 55-59   
75    235 Edward Johnston            M      Davis             26:00.4   8:23  29  7        M 25-29   
76    374 Chris Reyenga              M      Roscoe            26:04.7   8:25  45  3        M 45-49   
77    403 Zachery Schwarz            M      Belvidere         26:10.1   8:26  28  8        M 25-29   
78    499 Thomas Okite               M      Rockford          26:14.6   8:28  47  4        M 45-49   
79    432 Marcy Turek                F      Loves Park        26:15.8   8:28  47  3        F 45-49   
80    84  Jerry Christenson          M      Genoa             26:16.9   8:29  68  3        M 65-69   
81    328 Cheri Mueller              F      Loves Park        26:20.9   8:30  48  4        F 45-49   
82    450 Shannon West               F      Rockford          26:21.4   8:30  42  5        F 40-44   
83    496 G. Christopher             F      Marengo           26:26.6   8:32  11  1        F 11-12   
84    534 Tyler McKee                M      Rockford          26:27.2   8:32  26  9        M 25-29   
85    260 Stacy Korasick             F      Windsor           26:32.3   8:34  47  5        F 45-49   
86    383 Josh Roos                  M      Oregon            26:38.7   8:36  39  11       M 35-39   
87    460 Alexander Woodruff         M      Rockford          26:39.2   8:36  14  3        M 13-14   
88    222 Justin Huffman             M      Eldridge          26:40.2   8:36  38  12       M 35-39   
89    498 Chip Copeland              M      Rockford          26:42.6   8:37  43  13       M 40-44   
90    106 Jennifer Dal Santo         F      Belvidere         26:48.3   8:39  39  4        F 35-39   
91    316 A. Miley                   F      Winnebago         26:49.1   8:39  11  2        F 11-12   
92    375 Habacuc Rico               M      West Dundee       26:50.1   8:39  30  5        M 30-34   
93    166 Bianca Garcia Sorenson     F      Roscoe            26:51.5   8:40  32  5        F 30-34   
94    256 Brandon Knott              M      Rockford          26:53.1   8:40  28  10       M 25-29   
95    376 Mark Ristau                M      Rockford          26:53.6   8:41  60  2        M 60-64   
96    303 Amy Lynn McLaughlin        F      rockford          26:54.1   8:41  23  1        F 20-24   
97    389 Chris Samuelson            M      Roscoe            26:56.6   8:41  44  14       M 40-44   
98    234 Zach Johnson               M      ROCKFORD          26:59.8   8:43  29  11       M 25-29   
99    3   S. Amante                  M      Dundee            27:00.4   8:43  10  4        M 0-10    
100   372 Maggie Remillard           F      Rockford          27:02.7   8:43  42  6        F 40-44   
101   22  Audra Beck                 F      Rockford          27:04.9   8:44  43  7        F 40-44   
102   526 J. Rich                    M      Rockford          27:08.2   8:45  12  2        M 11-12   
103   141 Mackenzie Engbert          F      Leaf River        27:12.6   8:47  16  1        F 15-16   
104   72  Julie Cain                 F      Oregon            27:15.9   8:48  34  6        F 30-34   
105   123 Todd DeMarb                M      Roscoe            27:16.0   8:48  58  4        M 55-59   
106   304 Jackie McLaughlin          F      Rockford          27:17.3   8:48  54  2        F 50-54   
107   128 Maggie DeWitt              F      Rockford          27:19.7   8:49  32  7        F 30-34   
108   361 Chad Pierce                M      Loves Park        27:20.7   8:49  37  13       M 35-39   
109   445 Joseph Walsh               M      Davis             27:22.4   8:50  19  1        M 17-19   
110   423 Corey Sznajder             M      Belvidere         27:24.2   8:50  28  12       M 25-29   
111   97  Hannah Cornelius           F      Rockford          27:24.5   8:50  29  1        F 25-29   
112   431 Emily Tropp                F      Rockford          27:26.3   8:51  42  8        F 40-44   
113   252 M. Kline                   F      Loves Park        27:28.1   8:52  12  3        F 11-12   
114   237 Phil Keating               M      Rockford          27:31.2   8:53  59  5        M 55-59   
115   184 David Grutze               M      Rockton           27:32.0   8:53  65  4        M 65-69   
116   531 I. Vlase                   F      Loves Park        27:33.3   8:53  12  4        F 11-12   
117   521 Gaby GODINEZ               F      ROCKFORD          27:34.3   8:54  26  2        F 25-29   
118   91  Katie Connelly             F      South Beloit      27:34.5   8:54  36  5        F 35-39   
119   430 Jill Tranel                F      Milwaukee         27:35.4   8:54  36  6        F 35-39   
120   377 Mayra Rodriguez            F      Cherry Valley     27:35.9   8:54  24  2        F 20-24   
121   130 Debra Dimmick              F      Rockford          27:38.7   8:55  61  2        F 60-64   
122   394 James Scanlon              M      Rockford          27:41.1   8:56  49  5        M 45-49   
123   373 Christopher Reuter         M      Davis             27:41.7   8:56  29  13       M 25-29   
124   368 Shari Rampenthal           F      Beloit            27:42.3   8:56  56  1        F 55-59   
125   456 Linda Wlaznik              F      Rockford          27:42.8   8:56  34  8        F 30-34   
126   206 L. Hodges                  F      Byron             27:43.5   8:57  9   1        F 0-10    
127   15  Lindsay Barron             F      Rockford          27:44.1   8:57  39  7        F 35-39   
128   448 Nicole Welte               F      Rockford          27:45.2   8:57  29  3        F 25-29   
129   519 Michael Scott              M      Belvidere         27:48.2   8:58  52  5        M 50-54   
130   204 J. Hodges                  M      Byron             27:48.5   8:58  11  3        M 11-12   
131   323 Jeremy Mitchell            M      Rockford          27:49.3   8:58  39  14       M 35-39   
132   484 Jason Huffman              M      Belcvidere        27:54.3   9:00  50  6        M 50-54   
133   527 Nick Rich                  M      Rockford          27:54.9   9:00  15  2        M 15-16   
134   341 J. Oberg                   F      Roscoe            28:03.3   9:03  12  5        F 11-12   
135   453 Robin Wilkening            F      Hampshire         28:05.0   9:04  28  4        F 25-29   
136   402 Tyler Schwarz              M      Rockford          28:05.4   9:04  32  6        M 30-34   
137   409 Rachel Sites               F      Rockford          28:05.5   9:04  40  9        F 40-44   
138   407 Ginger Siddons             F      Cortland          28:06.1   9:04  39  8        F 35-39   
139   335 David Nierzwicki           M      Rockford          28:08.3   9:05  30  7        M 30-34   
140   212 Dennis Holliman            M      Roscoe            28:08.4   9:05  44  15       M 40-44   
141   417 fiona spielman             F      Freeport          28:09.6   9:05  55  2        F 55-59   
142   12  Tom Baker                  M                        28:13.8   9:06  76  1        M 70-99   
143   176 Dan Gonzalez               M      Rockford          28:20.3   9:08  30  8        M 30-34   
144   2   D. Amante                  M      Dundee            28:21.8   9:09  8   5        M 0-10    
145   4   Tina Anderson              F      South Beloit      28:23.0   9:09  45  6        F 45-49   
146   426 Michael Thompson           M      Cherry Valley     28:23.6   9:10  28  14       M 25-29   
147   393 Max Scaduto                M      Rockford          28:27.7   9:11  29  15       M 25-29   
148   225 Sandra Insko               F      South Beloit      28:27.9   9:11  51  3        F 50-54   
149   451 Brian Whitman              M      Saint Charles     28:31.3   9:12  28  16       M 25-29   
150   405 Amish Shah                 M      Rockford          28:31.5   9:12  27  17       M 25-29   
151   172 E. Gilliam                 F      South Beloit      28:33.5   9:13  11  6        F 11-12   
152   494 Chris Black                M      Rockford          28:34.2   9:13  52  7        M 50-54   
153   529 Ashley Roenmerman          F      Rockton           28:36.7   9:14  31  9        F 30-34   
154   356 Alex Patnou                M      Loves Park        28:45.3   9:17  28  18       M 25-29   
155   232 Bridgette Jenner           F      Kingston          28:50.0   9:18  44  10       F 40-44   
156   127 Kira Devin                 F      Loves Park        28:56.8   9:20  35  9        F 35-39   
157   449 David Weslow               M      Belvidere         28:57.2   9:20  48  6        M 45-49   
158   70  Keith Buteyn               M      Machesney Park    28:58.4   9:21  39  15       M 35-39   
159   414 E. Sorenson                M      Roscoe            28:58.7   9:21  8   6        M 0-10    
160   544 Jerome Getter              M      Oak Park          29:01.0   9:22  66  5        M 65-69   
161   264 Nikkole Kutella            F      Rockford          29:04.2   9:23  28  5        F 25-29   
162   29  Andi Berg                  F      Roscoe            29:09.9   9:24  14  2        F 13-14   
163   348 Roberto Ortega             M      Rockford          29:10.2   9:25  51  8        M 50-54   
164   229 Steve James                M      Rockford          29:11.4   9:25  37  16       M 35-39   
165   34  Nikki Berg                 F      Roscoe            29:11.7   9:25  38  10       F 35-39   
166   251 Z. Kleindl                 F      Machesney Park    29:12.3   9:25  11  7        F 11-12   
167   281 Jim Lumber                 M      Loves Park        29:16.9   9:27  49  7        M 45-49   
168   319 Collin Miller              M      Durand            29:17.3   9:27  18  2        M 17-19   
169   203 Ammie Hodges               F      Byron             29:20.7   9:28  38  11       F 35-39   
170   479 April Wilson               F      Rockford          29:23.5   9:29  39  12       F 35-39   
171   217 Elizabeth Hopkins          F      Davis             29:25.0   9:29  26  6        F 25-29   
172   155 Megan Frankfother          F      Monroe Center     29:25.3   9:29  27  7        F 25-29   
173   210 Jeffrey Hohn               M      Rockford          29:27.1   9:30  50  9        M 50-54   
174   219 John Huber                 M      Rockford          29:27.3   9:30  58  6        M 55-59   
175   186 John Guthrie               M      Rockford          29:28.3   9:30  55  7        M 55-59   
176   459 Ted Woodcock               M      Rockford          29:29.6   9:31  52  10       M 50-54   
177   136 Todd Elliott               M      Genoa             29:30.8   9:31  49  8        M 45-49   
178   43  Dan Blumlo                 M      Rockford          29:33.8   9:32  39  17       M 35-39   
179   17  Jessica Basford            F      Rockford          29:35.6   9:33  34  10       F 30-34   
180   209 Mitchell Hogan             M      Rockford          29:36.2   9:33  22  6        M 20-24   
181   280 Bridget Louie              F      Pleasant Prairie  29:44.7   9:36  31  11       F 30-34   
182   294 Carolyn Mann               F      Rockford          29:51.0   9:38  55  3        F 55-59   
183   369 Bob Reaven-Edlen           M      Rockford          29:54.2   9:39  45  9        M 45-49   
184   399 Kristin Schmidt            F      South Beloit      29:54.3   9:39  37  13       F 35-39   
185   38  CHIP BLOCK                 M      ROCKFORD          29:58.5   9:40  49  10       M 45-49   
186   533 Benny Garcia               M      Rockford          30:03.2   9:42  53  11       M 50-54   
187   134 Christina Elbers           F      Rockford          30:04.2   9:42  45  7        F 45-49   
188   492 Julie Black                F      Rockford          30:04.3   9:42  52  4        F 50-54   
189   95  C. Cooper                  M      South Beloit      30:13.1   9:45  10  7        M 0-10    
190   20  Kathy Beatty               F      Rockford          30:14.2   9:45  63  3        F 60-64   
191   283 Ryan Lundberg              M      Rockford          30:19.5   9:47  39  18       M 35-39   
192   295 Joe Marek                  M      Rockford          30:19.7   9:47  65  6        M 65-69   
193   180 Karen Grisanzio            F      Caledonia         30:21.0   9:47  43  11       F 40-44   
194   505 Glenn Trommels             M      Roscoe            30:25.2   9:49  58  8        M 55-59   
195   525 Kate Rich                  F      Rockford          30:30.3   9:50  39  14       F 35-39   
196   306 Sarah McWhirter            F      Loves Park        30:35.2   9:52  32  12       F 30-34   
197   472 Rachel Zimmerman           F      Green Bay         30:36.8   9:53  29  8        F 25-29   
198   216 Cheryl Hoops               F                        30:37.0   9:53  57  4        F 55-59   
199   362 Bill Piggott               M      Janesville        30:38.7   9:53  34  9        M 30-34   
200   305 Robert McLaughlin          M      Rockford          30:45.4   9:55  54  12       M 50-54   
201   200 Kyle Hevrin                M      Loves Park        30:49.9   9:57  33  10       M 30-34   
202   228 Benjamin Jacobson          M      Stillman Valley   30:52.0   9:57  39  19       M 35-39   
203   73  Chris Cameron              M      Belvidere         30:53.5   9:58  34  11       M 30-34   
204   440 Ade Villatoro              F      Rockford          30:53.8   9:58  36  15       F 35-39   
205   185 Brian Gustafson            M      Rockford          30:54.5   9:58  41  16       M 40-44   
206   133 Jennifer Dyer              F      Rockford          30:54.6   9:58  42  12       F 40-44   
207   188 Kate Harland               F      Byron             30:56.2   9:59  15  2        F 15-16   
208   215 Joe Honn                   M      Schaumburg        30:56.2   9:59  28  19       M 25-29   
209   342 Laura Oberg                F      Rockford          30:59.1   10:00 36  16       F 35-39   
210   254 Debbie Kniep               F      Cherry Valley     31:00.0   10:00 62  4        F 60-64   
211   515 JOdi Heuerman              F      Oregon            31:08.1   10:03 36  17       F 35-39   
212   516 Jason Varilek              M      Stillman Valley   31:08.1   10:03 48  11       M 45-49   
213   257 Miranda Koenig             F      Machesney Park    31:08.7   10:03 26  9        F 25-29   
214   131 Kristina Doran             F      Champaign         31:10.7   10:03 41  13       F 40-44   
215   149 Julie Fier                 F      Loves Park        31:11.6   10:04 58  5        F 55-59   
216   380 L. Rogers                  M      Roscoe            31:12.3   10:04 10  8        M 0-10    
217   193 Dawn Hazen                 F      Stillman Valley   31:13.9   10:04 43  14       F 40-44   
218   137 Susan Ellsworth            F      Stillman Valley   31:16.7   10:05 45  8        F 45-49   
219   365 Jason Pope                 M      Loves Park        31:17.0   10:05 38  20       M 35-39   
220   354 Elizabeth Papiernik        F      South Beloit      31:17.6   10:06 34  13       F 30-34   
221   435 Ben Tuttle                 M      Loves Park        31:17.7   10:06 42  17       M 40-44   
222   358 George Persekian           M      South Beloit      31:17.7   10:06 37  21       M 35-39   
223   308 Shannon Mercier            F      Schaumburg        31:22.4   10:07 32  14       F 30-34   
224   386 Tyler Ruff                 M      Rockford          31:22.9   10:07 26  20       M 25-29   
225   381 Payton Rogers              F      Roscoe            31:26.2   10:08 14  3        F 13-14   
226   418 Maggie Stalzer             F      Haverhill         31:27.3   10:09 39  18       F 35-39   
227   474 Amy Grafton                F      Rockford          31:32.0   10:10 41  15       F 40-44   
228   11  Andy Baird                 M      Rckford           31:32.2   10:10 42  18       M 40-44   
229   39  Erin Block                 F      Roscoe            31:33.6   10:11 36  19       F 35-39   
230   13  Meghan Banzhaf             F      Rockford          31:34.8   10:11 28  10       F 25-29   
231   366 Cindy Zion                 F      Loves Park        31:47.4   10:15 51  5        F 50-54   
232   434 Maria Tuten                F      Rockford          31:57.9   10:19 34  15       F 30-34   
233   269 Cjay Larson                F      Saint Charles     31:58.2   10:19 23  3        F 20-24   
234   144 angelo eterno              M      Loves Park        32:00.2   10:19 51  13       M 50-54   
235   179 Sam Greenstreet            M      Rockford          32:03.0   10:20 30  12       M 30-34   
236   196 J. Hazzard                 M      Pecatonica        32:08.0   10:22 6   9        M 0-10    
237   42  M. Bloomingdale            M      Loves Park        32:08.2   10:22 11  4        M 11-12   
238   197 Rebecca Hazzard            F      Pecatonica        32:09.7   10:22 32  16       F 30-34   
239   41  Destin Bloomingdale        M      Roscoe            32:10.8   10:23 34  13       M 30-34   
240   195 H. Hazzard                 M      Pecatonica        32:13.2   10:24 6   10       M 0-10    
241   224 Kaitlin Hultgren           F      Rockford          32:15.9   10:24 20  4        F 20-24   
242   25  Ian Beeman                 M      Rockford          32:16.5   10:25 22  7        M 20-24   
243   192 Melissa Hawkins            F      Rockford          32:19.3   10:26 40  16       F 40-44   
244   244 Chloe Kiesow               F      Roscoe            32:23.2   10:27 17  1        F 17-19   
245   26  Linnea Bengtsson           F      ROCKFORD          32:23.7   10:27 35  20       F 35-39   
246   81  Cordell Charleston         M      Rockford          32:26.0   10:28 45  12       M 45-49   
247   255 Ashley Knott               F      Rockford          32:35.7   10:31 28  11       F 25-29   
248   297 Erin McDonald              F      Belvidere         32:40.1   10:32 31  17       F 30-34   
249   83  Jennifer Charlesworth      F      Rockford          32:43.8   10:33 37  21       F 35-39   
250   271 Alexander Lerma            M      Rockford          32:48.1   10:35 49  13       M 45-49   
251   463 Rena Wright                F      Rockford          32:49.3   10:35 36  22       F 35-39   
252   99  Dave Costello              M      Roscoe            32:49.3   10:35 45  14       M 45-49   
253   44  Rachel Boge                F      Rockford          32:52.3   10:36 24  5        F 20-24   
254   419 Breahna Stewart            F      Rockford          32:55.5   10:37 26  12       F 25-29   
255   94  Ben Cooper                 M      South Beloit      32:57.9   10:38 13  4        M 13-14   
256   45  Eric Bolin                 M      Machesney Park    33:09.6   10:42 29  21       M 25-29   
257   46  Mark Bolin                 M      Machesney Park    33:14.4   10:43 57  9        M 55-59   
258   444 Amanda Walsh               F      Verona            33:20.3   10:45 32  18       F 30-34   
259   245 Ann King                   F      Belvidere         33:21.1   10:46 45  9        F 45-49   
260   345 Kellie Ojeda               F      Rockford          33:23.7   10:46 30  19       F 30-34   
261   211 Jennifer Hohn              F      Rockford          33:24.1   10:46 41  17       F 40-44   
262   344 Jorge Ojeda                M      Rockford          33:24.4   10:47 42  19       M 40-44   
263   470 MEERAE ZASTOUPIL           F      Dayton            33:28.5   10:48 30  20       F 30-34   
264   500 Brad Lauman                M      Rockford          33:29.4   10:48 58  10       M 55-59   
265   161 K. Gallagher               M      Belvidere         33:37.3   10:51 6   11       M 0-10    
266   162 Morgan Gallagher           M      Belvidere         33:37.8   10:51 39  22       M 35-39   
267   315 Addison Miley              F      Winnebago         33:38.9   10:51 13  4        F 13-14   
268   223 Brian Hughes               M      Rockford          33:47.4   10:54 31  14       M 30-34   
269   535 Christopher Rozanski       M      Rockford          33:49.3   10:55 42  20       M 40-44   
270   429 Ellen Tillman              F      Rockford          33:52.5   10:56 51  6        F 50-54   
271   243 Brian Kiesow               M      Roscoe            34:00.3   10:58 53  14       M 50-54   
272   154 Karen Frank                F      Cherry Valley     34:02.9   10:59 61  5        F 60-64   
273   230 Tiphani James              F      Rockford          34:04.2   10:59 30  21       F 30-34   
274   357 Jeremiah Pearson           M      Verona            34:07.6   11:01 17  3        M 17-19   
275   35  Rylie Berg                 F      Roscoe            34:08.2   11:01 13  5        F 13-14   
276   32  Josh Berg                  M      Roscoe            34:08.9   11:01 39  23       M 35-39   
277   476 Corey Roser                M      Rockford          34:09.7   11:01 29  22       M 25-29   
278   320 Nathan Milne               M      Rockton           34:09.9   11:01 34  15       M 30-34   
279   359 Anthony Peterson           M      Machesney Park    34:17.0   11:04 65  7        M 65-69   
280   517 Danielle Todd              F      Rockford          34:19.9   11:04 28  13       F 25-29   
281   340 Elise O'Hare               F      Byron             34:20.1   11:05 41  18       F 40-44   
282   518 Jt Theisz                  M      Lake Geneva       34:26.6   11:07 52  15       M 50-54   
283   524 David Whitehouse           M      Caledonia         34:34.6   11:09 80  2        M 70-99   
284   163 Abbye Garcia               F      Byron             34:47.6   11:13 28  14       F 25-29   
285   467 Jodi Wubbena               F      Byron             34:55.4   11:16 38  23       F 35-39   
286   443 Amie Walker                F      Davis             34:58.4   11:17 43  19       F 40-44   
287   50  Margaret Brandon           F      Rockton           34:58.5   11:17 36  24       F 35-39   
288   10  Wendy Baeza                F      Belvidere         35:03.1   11:18 41  20       F 40-44   
289   93  Sarah Cooling              F      Machesney Park    35:03.3   11:18 36  25       F 35-39   
290   485 Corey Huffman              M      Belvidere         35:07.0   11:20 17  4        M 17-19   
291   317 Jen Miley                  F      Winnebago         35:14.9   11:22 40  21       F 40-44   
292   169 Debbie Giardini            F      Rockford          35:18.4   11:23 51  7        F 50-54   
293   336 Janel Niska                F                        35:21.7   11:24 26  15       F 25-29   
294   153 Susanne Foley              F      Milledgeville     35:24.8   11:25 33  22       F 30-34   
295   65  Patrick Bushaw             M      Rockford          35:27.0   11:26 33  16       M 30-34   
296   68  H. Busse                   F      Loves Park        35:38.3   11:30 12  8        F 11-12   
297   421 Molly Stewart              F      Rockford          35:38.4   11:30 35  26       F 35-39   
298   539 E. Nelsen                  F      Rockford          35:53.4   11:35 9   2        F 0-10    
299   540 Melissa Nelsen             F      Rockford          35:55.2   11:35 34  23       F 30-34   
300   80  Charo Chaney               F      Rockford          35:57.3   11:36 42  22       F 40-44   
301   159 J. Gallagher               M      Rockford          36:00.2   11:37 10  12       M 0-10    
302   67  David Busse                M      Loves Park        36:00.9   11:37 38  24       M 35-39   
303   487 Kayla Akre                 F      Rockford          36:05.2   11:38 13  6        F 13-14   
304   385 Tasha Rude                 F      Rockford          36:05.7   11:39 46  10       F 45-49   
305   160 Julia Gallagher            F      Rockford          36:10.2   11:40 53  8        F 50-54   
306   497 Megan Kleindl              F      Machesney Park    36:12.8   11:41 21  6        F 20-24   
307   181 Tim Grueneberg             M      Rockford          36:13.2   11:41 49  15       M 45-49   
308   296 Michelle McCabe-Schafer    F      Rockford          36:15.2   11:42 29  16       F 25-29   
309   171 Ellen Gill                 F      Rockford          36:16.6   11:42 50  9        F 50-54   
310   173 Nicole Glowacki            F      Chicago           36:17.1   11:42 24  7        F 20-24   
311   489 Samantha Glowacki          F      Pecatonica        36:17.6   11:42 25  17       F 25-29   
312   233 Amber Johnson              F      Rockford          36:17.8   11:43 28  18       F 25-29   
313   486 Heather Akre               F      5125 Solitude Dr  36:24.4   11:45 36  27       F 35-39   
314   538 Carol Raske                F      Oak Park          36:25.1   11:45 68  1        F 65-69   
315   218 Nellie Hopson              F      Rockford          36:36.0   11:48 44  23       F 40-44   
316   108 Amanda David               F      Rockford          36:46.5   11:52 35  28       F 35-39   
317   54  Kelly Brewer               F      Machesney Park    36:46.5   11:52 44  24       F 40-44   
318   157 Matthew Frison             M      Dekalb            36:50.8   11:53 43  21       M 40-44   
319   124 Anna Derocher              F      Rockford          36:53.9   11:54 41  25       F 40-44   
320   420 Cheryl Stewart             F      Rockford          36:54.4   11:54 49  11       F 45-49   
321   61  T. Brown                   M      Rockford          36:58.3   11:56 9   13       M 0-10    
322   37  Laura Blackwell            F      Winnebago         36:58.8   11:56 31  24       F 30-34   
323   263 Kacey Kronforst            F      Palatine          36:58.8   11:56 31  25       F 30-34   
324   60  Ryan Brown                 M      Rockford          36:58.9   11:56 34  17       M 30-34   
325   360 Gary Peterson              M      Rockford          37:07.2   11:58 63  3        M 60-64   
326   77  Jamie Carroll              F      Aurora            37:08.4   11:59 35  29       F 35-39   
327   454 Rachel Wilson              F      Rockford          37:09.8   11:59 32  26       F 30-34   
328   547 Scott Schaffer             M                        37:14.0   12:01 34  18       M 30-34   
329   135 Rozetta Elder              F      Loves Park        37:14.1   12:01 38  30       F 35-39   
330   446 Erin Walton                F      Loves Park        37:14.4   12:01 38  31       F 35-39   
331   142 Shana Engelkes             F      Oregon            37:24.2   12:04 43  26       F 40-44   
332   30  Lori Cook                  F      Machesney Park    37:31.8   12:06 56  6        F 55-59   
333   239 Michael Keen               M      Rockford          37:54.0   12:14 31  19       M 30-34   
334   85  Leah Clapp                 F      Rockford          37:56.7   12:14 32  27       F 30-34   
335   82  Dawn Charleston            F      Rockford          38:00.3   12:16 47  12       F 45-49   
336   76  Renae Carlson              F      Rockford          38:05.3   12:17 47  13       F 45-49   
337   47  Ryan Bondick               M      Rockford          38:05.5   12:17 33  20       M 30-34   
338   183 Jessica Grunzke            F      Cherry Valley     38:07.4   12:18 29  19       F 25-29   
339   182 Nicole Gruner              F      Loves Park        38:07.5   12:18 49  14       F 45-49   
340   78  Maria Castillo-Clavijo     F      Dundee            38:27.3   12:24 42  27       F 40-44   
341   382 Elenita Romero             F      Rockford          38:29.1   12:25     3        F 0-10    
342   392 Dennis Sathoff             M      Antioch           38:32.0   12:26 64  4        M 60-64   
343   491 Lindsey Piggott            F      Janesville        38:39.5   12:28 35  32       F 35-39   
344   69  Naomi Busse                F      Loves Park        38:42.7   12:29 37  33       F 35-39   
345   66  C. Busse                   F      Loves Park        38:43.0   12:29 10  4        F 0-10    
346   262 T. Krastel                 M      Rockford          38:43.5   12:30 9   14       M 0-10    
347   284 Susan Lundgren             F      Rockford          38:52.3   12:32 62  6        F 60-64   
348   238 Lauren Keen                F      Rockford          38:56.8   12:34 31  28       F 30-34   
349   455 Ann Wilt                   F      Cherry Valley     38:58.8   12:34 57  7        F 55-59   
350   397 A. Schirmer                M      Rockford          38:59.1   12:35 7   15       M 0-10    
351   398 Eric Schirmer              M      Rockford          38:59.9   12:35 32  21       M 30-34   
352   428 Deb Tiffany                F      Cherry Valley     38:59.9   12:35 61  7        F 60-64   
353   152 David Foley                M      Milledgeville     39:00.6   12:35 36  25       M 35-39   
354   7   E. Andrist                 F      Rockford          39:03.1   12:36 12  9        F 11-12   
355   88  H. Conklin                 M      Loves Park        39:07.9   12:37 6   16       M 0-10    
356   90  Scott Conklin              M      Loves Park        39:08.2   12:37 34  22       M 30-34   
357   89  Lauren Conklin             F      Loves Park        39:08.5   12:38 33  29       F 30-34   
358   282 Maria Isabel Luna          F      Beloit            39:10.4   12:38 38  34       F 35-39   
359   119 Elizabeth Deckard          F      Rockford          39:10.6   12:38 42  28       F 40-44   
360   148 Jeannine Ferretti          F      Harvard           39:32.7   12:45 40  29       F 40-44   
361   71  Staci Buteyn               F      Machesney Park    39:37.9   12:47 35  35       F 35-39   
362   227 Cristiaan Jackson          F      Rockford          39:47.6   12:50 20  8        F 20-24   
363   92  CRISTINA CONWAY            F      Rockford          39:53.1   12:52 45  15       F 45-49   
364   442 Christina Wales            F      Rockford          40:22.5   13:01 27  20       F 25-29   
365   523 LANCE WALES                M      ROCKFORD          40:23.8   13:02 56  11       M 55-59   
366   313 E. Mikos                   F      Roscoe            40:35.9   13:06 11  10       F 11-12   
367   314 Mark Mikos Jr              M      roscoe            40:37.5   13:06 36  26       M 35-39   
368   364 Nan Plate                  F      Roscoe            40:41.7   13:08 63  8        F 60-64   
369   122 bianca delgado             F      Belvidere         40:46.7   13:09 27  21       F 25-29   
370   493 Tracy Fraser               F      Machesney Park    40:49.7   13:10 43  30       F 40-44   
371   495 J. Fraser                  M      Machesney Park    40:50.0   13:10 12  5        M 11-12   
372   48  Denise Boxleitner          F      Cherry Valley     40:54.3   13:12 58  8        F 55-59   
373   5   Erin Andirst               F      Rockford          41:10.8   13:17 45  16       F 45-49   
374   151 Joana Flores               F      Rockford          41:41.0   13:27 29  22       F 25-29   
375   352 Dan Palmiter               M      Sycamore          41:42.9   13:27 38  27       M 35-39   
376   353 Tia Palmiter               F      Sycamore          41:43.2   13:27 36  36       F 35-39   
377   191 Kim Hawkins                F      Rockford          42:00.5   13:33 41  31       F 40-44   
378   390 Courtney Samuelson         F      Roscoe            42:01.0   13:33 43  32       F 40-44   
379   513 Charlie Johnson            M      Earlville         42:01.2   13:33 68  8        M 65-69   
380   167 A. Gehrke                  F      Rockford          42:19.2   13:39 10  5        F 0-10    
381   504 Jenniffer Spencer          F      Rockford          42:29.1   13:42 42  33       F 40-44   
382   506 Stacy Kroll                F      Rockford          42:30.0   13:43 43  34       F 40-44   
383   249 Kelli Kleindl              F      Machesney Park    42:44.6   13:47 46  17       F 45-49   
384   272 Melissa Leuzinger          F      Loves Park        43:01.2   13:53 50  10       F 50-54   
385   117 Sarah Mae Dayta            F      Lake In The Hills 43:10.6   13:56 37  37       F 35-39   
386   101 Shannon Cremeens           F      Oregon            43:11.2   13:56 35  38       F 35-39   
387   59  Tom Brocious               M      Tinley Park       43:11.7   13:56 63  5        M 60-64   
388   63  Anna Burks                 F      Rockford          43:11.9   13:56 40  35       F 40-44   
389   291 Angela Mahoney             F      Oregon            43:12.1   13:56 49  18       F 45-49   
390   466 J. Wu                      M      Barrington        43:15.2   13:57 8   17       M 0-10    
391   125 Jacqueline Deskovich       F      Rockford          43:25.8   14:01 29  23       F 25-29   
392   465 Jack Wu                    M      Barrington        43:26.1   14:01 42  22       M 40-44   
393   464 I. Wu                      M      Barrington        43:26.8   14:01 6   18       M 0-10    
394   16  Navraaz Basati             F      South Barrington  43:29.8   14:02 39  39       F 35-39   
395   347 Shellie Olson              F      Roscoe            43:35.3   14:04 59  9        F 55-59   
396   416 Jen South                  F      Chicago           43:45.4   14:07 32  30       F 30-34   
397   49  Jenny Bradford             F      Rockford          43:46.7   14:07 35  40       F 35-39   
398   189 Madison Harland            F      Byron             43:59.9   14:12 13  7        F 13-14   
399   433 Joel Tuten                 M      Rockford          44:00.7   14:12 35  28       M 35-39   
400   457 Mike Woelfel               M      Dubuque           44:10.3   14:15 60  6        M 60-64   
401   349 Jason Paap                 M      rockford          44:11.0   14:15 42  23       M 40-44   
402   164 Sara Garcia                F      Belvidere         44:12.9   14:16 28  24       F 25-29   
403   483 Melissa Huffman            F      Belvidere         44:13.1   14:16 49  19       F 45-49   
404   285 Chelsea Lunquist           F      Stillman Valley   44:27.1   14:20 36  41       F 35-39   
405   24  K. Beck                    F      Rockford          44:31.4   14:22 6   6        F 0-10    
406   21  Abbey Beck                 F      Rockford          44:31.7   14:22 26  25       F 25-29   
407   507 Wyatt Myers                M      Rockford          44:31.9   14:22 36  29       M 35-39   
408   102 B. Croisant                M      Rockford          44:35.4   14:23 10  19       M 0-10    
409   103 Tiffany Croisant           F      Rockford          44:49.9   14:28 39  42       F 35-39   
410   318 Brian Miller               M      Durand            45:00.4   14:31 47  16       M 45-49   
411   187 Tera Hall                  F      Roscoe            45:01.5   14:31 24  9        F 20-24   
412   208 Sara Hoefer                F      Rockford          45:14.0   14:35 31  31       F 30-34   
413   105 Candice Dailey             F      Dubuque           45:28.7   14:40 31  32       F 30-34   
414   548 Kathy Lambert              F      Maple Park        45:33.2   14:42 52  11       F 50-54   
415   543 Molly Lambert              F      Hoffman Estates   45:34.0   14:42 27  26       F 25-29   
416   511 Janet Tinsley              F      Rockford          45:58.0   14:50 53  12       F 50-54   
417   338 Theresa Norwood            F      Rockford          46:05.0   14:52 51  13       F 50-54   
418   510 Erin Tinsley               F      Rockford          46:08.0   14:53 20  10       F 20-24   
419   331 Todd Mundell               M      Belvidere         46:08.4   14:53 45  17       M 45-49   
420   118 Brian Deckard              M      Rockford          46:14.6   14:55 45  18       M 45-49   
421   174 Ann Gina Go                F      Aurora            46:25.2   14:58 49  20       F 45-49   
422   199 Hanae Hennessy             F      Belvidereeq       46:32.9   15:01 36  43       F 35-39   
423   307 Marisol Mendiola           F      Sycamore          47:01.8   15:10 38  44       F 35-39   
424   231 Kassi Jedlicka             F      Sycamore          47:03.8   15:11 34  33       F 30-34   
425   439 Candice Vicencio           F      Winnebago         47:04.3   15:11 42  36       F 40-44   
426   311 J. Merkel                  M      Leaf River        47:15.6   15:15 9   20       M 0-10    
427   343 N. Oberg                   M      Rockford          47:34.8   15:21 8   21       M 0-10    
428   33  L. Berg                    M      Rockford          47:37.4   15:22 10  22       M 0-10    
429   31  Jessica Berg               F      Rockford          47:38.8   15:22 36  45       F 35-39   
430   468 K. Zaske                   F      Rockford          47:55.1   15:27 11  11       F 11-12   
431   248 Kristi Kittle              F      Rockford          48:05.5   15:31 42  37       F 40-44   
432   309 Hope Merkel                F      Leaf River        48:11.1   15:33 43  38       F 40-44   
433   310 J. Merkel                  M      Leaf River        48:12.0   15:33 7   23       M 0-10    
434   86  Erin Cobb                  F      Harvard           48:18.0   15:35 43  39       F 40-44   
435   471 Penny Zimmerman            F      Woodstock         48:41.4   15:42 67  2        F 65-69   
436   490 Patricia Dawson            F      Belvidere         49:12.2   15:52 60  9        F 60-64   
437   288 Katie Magnuson             F      Chicago           49:14.5   15:53 33  34       F 30-34   
438   267 David Lantz                M      Rockford          49:15.2   15:53 55  12       M 55-59   
439   469 Mary Zaske                 F      Rockford          49:17.7   15:54 61  10       F 60-64   
440   268 Deena Lantz                F      Rockford          49:30.3   15:58 56  10       F 55-59   
441   279 Patti Lorenz               F      Rockford          49:37.0   16:00 36  46       F 35-39   
442   138 Brittany Elmer             F      Poplar Grove      49:44.8   16:03 33  35       F 30-34   
443   242 Chris Ketner               F      Rockford          49:45.4   16:03 60  11       F 60-64   
444   461 Lauren Woodruff            F      Rockford          50:11.7   16:12 35  47       F 35-39   
445   462 Nathan Woodruff            M      Rockford          50:14.1   16:12 36  30       M 35-39   
446   107 Amy Dalby                  F      Byron             50:14.2   16:12 34  36       F 30-34   
447   270 Joe Layng                  M      Monroe Center     50:23.8   16:15 30  23       M 30-34   
448   177 Bill Gordon                M      Mundelein         50:29.7   16:17 63  7        M 60-64   
449   384 Richard Rossiter           M      Mundelein         50:30.9   16:18 60  8        M 60-64   
450   240 Lexis Kelley               F      Roscoe            50:40.3   16:21 20  11       F 20-24   
451   275 Randi Liddle               F      Rockledge         52:14.2   16:51 40  40       F 40-44   
452   274 P. Liddle                  F      Rockledge         52:15.0   16:51 8   7        F 0-10    
453   64  Amanda Busby               F      Rockford          52:29.2   16:56 24  12       F 20-24   
454   121 Cori Delavan               F      Rockford          52:30.9   16:56 38  48       F 35-39   
455   158 Angelina Frometa           F      Rockford          52:31.3   16:57 52  14       F 50-54   
456   286 Elizabeth Lutmer           F      Rockford          52:35.2   16:58 35  49       F 35-39   
457   350 Jenny Paap                 F      rockford          52:58.2   17:05 42  41       F 40-44   
458   549 Tabitha Benson             F      Rockford          53:08.0   17:08 58  11       F 55-59   
459   502 Alexandra Koch             F                        53:08.5   17:09 30  37       F 30-34   
460   546 Anna Ramsby-Thrower        F      Rockford          53:10.8   17:09 37  50       F 35-39   
461   104 Aaron Dailey               M      Dubuque           53:11.8   17:10 35  31       M 35-39   
462   120 Margie Deiter              F      rockford          53:33.2   17:17 71  1        F 70-99   
463   312 Sam Meyers                 M      Loves Park        53:44.3   17:20 42  24       M 40-44   
464   28  Natalie Bennett            F      ROCKFORD          53:44.7   17:20 24  13       F 20-24   
465   51  Brenda Branham             F      Rockford          54:06.2   17:27 37  51       F 35-39   
466   147 Lisa Falzone               F      Rockford          54:06.2   17:27 36  52       F 35-39   
467   139 Christina Emmert           F      Rockford          54:25.6   17:33 45  21       F 45-49   
468   55  Rebecca Briscoe            F      Rockford          54:26.6   17:34 63  12       F 60-64   
469   501 Dustin Koch                M                        54:31.7   17:35 37  32       M 35-39   
470   53  Andrew Breitbach           M      Rockford          54:35.3   17:37 31  24       M 30-34   
471   57  Debi Brocious              F      Tinley Park       58:08.9   18:45 62  13       F 60-64   
472   58  Scott Brocious             M      Chicago Ridge     58:09.3   18:46 33  25       M 30-34   
473   56  Christine Brocious         F      Chicago RIdge     58:12.1   18:46 32  38       F 30-34   
474   9   Lori Ash                   F      Machesney Park    58:16.6   18:48 48  22       F 45-49   
475   175 Marilyn Goepfert           F      Rockford          58:24.7   18:51 71  2        F 70-99   
476   126 Nicole Dettmer             F      Machesney Park    58:37.1   18:55 46  23       F 45-49   
477   18  Alice Batte                F      Rockford          58:38.8   18:55 51  15       F 50-54   
478   541 Neil Brown                 M      Rockford          1:02:29.9 20:10 83  3        M 70-99   
479   542 Amy Plant                  F      Milwaukee         1:02:30.8 20:10 51  16       F 50-54   
480   412 Roger Smith                M      Rockford          1:09:20.6 22:22 35  33       M 35-39   
481   396 L. Schideman               M      Rockford          1:09:24.0 22:23 6   24       M 0-10    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Krall 261 38  1       M      Madison WI US 15:53.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jessica Iasprro 520 47  4       F      Rockford IL US 19:24.1 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. Versino  437 10  53      M        US           24:35.3 
2     A. Fairburn 481 7   65      M      Byron IL US    25:27.5 
3     D. Huffman  537 9   71      M      Eldridge IA US 25:54.3 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     L. Samuelson 391 11  73      M      Roscoe IL US   25:58.7 
2     J. Rich      526 12  102     M      Rockford IL US 27:08.2 
3     J. Hodges    204 11  130     M      Byron IL US    27:48.5 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cody Neiber        332 14  32      M      Rockton IL US  23:22.4 
2     Kyle Hodges        205 13  50      M      Byron IL US    24:14.3 
3     Alexander Woodruff 460 14  87      M      Rockford IL US 26:39.2 


Male 15 to 16
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lucus Nunez 509 15  5       M      Rockford IL US 19:48.9 
2     Nick Rich   527 15  133     M      Rockford IL US 27:54.9 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Joseph Walsh     445 19  109     M      Davis IL US  27:22.4 
2     Collin Miller    319 18  168     M      Durand IL US 29:17.3 
3     Jeremiah Pearson 357 17  274     M      Verona WI US 34:07.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Phillip Nordgren 514 21  7       M                       20:03.4 
2     Kyle Birkeness   480 22  20      M      Belviderre IL US 21:54.8 
3     Aaron Swanlund   422 22  28      M      Belvidere IL US  22:51.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Michael Dimaria 129 25  19      M      Rockford IL US       21:53.1 
2     Zack Kleindl    250 29  22      M      Machesney Park IL US 22:14.4 
3     Nathan Wanfalt  447 28  26      M      Belvidere IL US      22:47.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kyle Magnuson 289 33  8       M      Chicago IL US  20:06.3 
2     Sean Timm     503 30  14      M      Rockford IL US 21:10.7 
3     Erich Vargaz  436 33  34      M      Rockford IL US 23:28.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jared Liles        276 35  3       M      Lena IL US   18:45.8 
2     Michael Ellerbroek 530 37  9       M      Roscoe IL US 20:06.4 
3     Jason Sorenson     415 37  11      M      Roscoe IL US 20:11.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gardiner Rynne 387 42  2       M      Rockford IL US   16:20.8 
2     Brian Wakeley  441 44  6       M      Loves Park IL US 19:55.8 
3     Bradley King   246 42  18      M      Rockford IL US   21:51.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Frank Drabek  132 48  16      M      Loves Park IL US 21:36.7 
2     Kevin Versino 438 46  52      M        US             24:32.3 
3     Chris Reyenga 374 45  76      M      Roscoe IL US     26:04.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rod Hargan     532 53  29      M      Rockford IL US  23:00.6 
2     Brian Thor     427 52  35      M      Rockford IL US  23:30.8 
3     Jamie Campbell 74  50  36      M      Winnebago IL US 23:33.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Scott Birkeness 36  56  12      M      Belvidere IL US 20:46.8 
2     Phil Kirker     247 55  64      M      Roscoe IL US    25:21.0 
3     Richard Klotz   253 59  74      M      Roscoe IL US    25:59.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Terry Barnett 14  61  37      M      Rockford IL US 23:34.3 
2     Mark Ristau   376 60  95      M      Rockford IL US 26:53.6 
3     Gary Peterson 360 63  325     M      Rockford IL US 37:07.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kenneth McClelland 477 68  33      M      Rockford IL US  23:26.5 
2     Bruce Beck         23  68  48      M      Belvidere IL US 24:05.0 
3     Jerry Christenson  84  68  80      M      Genoa IL US     26:16.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Tom Baker        12  76  142     M        US            28:13.8   
2     David Whitehouse 524 80  283     M      Caledonia IL US 34:34.6   
3     Neil Brown       541 83  478     M      Rockford IL US  1:02:29.9 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     L. Hodges      206 9   126     F      Byron IL US    27:43.5 
2     E. Nelsen      539 9   298     F      Rockford IL US 35:53.4 
3     Elenita Romero 382     341     F      Rockford IL US 38:29.1 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     G. Christopher 496 11  83      F      Marengo IL US    26:26.6 
2     A. Miley       316 11  91      F      Winnebago IL US  26:49.1 
3     M. Kline       252 12  113     F      Loves Park IL US 27:28.1 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Maddy Christopher 221 14  55      F      Marengo IL US 24:43.3 
2     Andi Berg         29  14  162     F      Roscoe IL US  29:09.9 
3     Payton Rogers     381 14  225     F      Roscoe IL US  31:26.2 


Female 15 to 16
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mackenzie Engbert 141 16  103     F      Leaf River IL US 27:12.6 
2     Kate Harland      188 15  207     F      Byron IL US      30:56.2 


Female 17 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Chloe Kiesow 244 17  244     F      Roscoe IL US 32:23.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Amy Lynn McLaughlin 303 23  96      F      rockford IL US      26:54.1 
2     Mayra Rodriguez     377 24  120     F      Cherry Valley IL US 27:35.9 
3     Cjay Larson         269 23  233     F      Saint Charles IL US 31:58.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Hannah Cornelius 97  29  111     F      Rockford IL US 27:24.5 
2     Gaby GODINEZ     521 26  117     F      ROCKFORD IL US 27:34.3 
3     Nicole Welte     448 29  128     F      Rockford IL US 27:45.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kaylin Carlson 75  31  10      F      Loves Park IL US 20:08.5 
2     Kelly Magoon   290 31  27      F      Rockford IL US   22:49.7 
3     Geannie Miller 475 33  42      F      Belvidere IL US  23:54.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jenniffer Roser   508 37  13      F      Rockford IL US 20:54.9 
2     Mary Ann Kaminski 236 36  46      F      Rockford IL US 24:02.3 
3     Liz Baumgardt     19  38  47      F      Rockford IL US 24:04.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Janiece Gehrke       168 44  31      F      Rockford IL US 23:02.9 
2     Sarah Parker-Scanlon 355 41  39      F      Rockford IL US 23:45.3 
3     Jenny Christopher    220 44  68      F      Marengo IL US  25:40.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Linda Oldenburg   346 46  23      F      Rockford IL US      22:33.3 
2     Kirsten Frederick 522 47  58      F      Popular Grove IL US 24:55.5 
3     Marcy Turek       432 47  79      F      Loves Park IL US    26:15.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Xan Milne         321 51  59      F      Loves Park IL US   25:01.2 
2     Jackie McLaughlin 304 54  106     F      Rockford IL US     27:17.3 
3     Sandra Insko      225 51  148     F      South Beloit IL US 28:27.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Shari Rampenthal 368 56  124     F      Beloit WI US   27:42.3 
2     fiona spielman   417 55  141     F      Freeport IL US 28:09.6 
3     Carolyn Mann     294 55  182     F      Rockford IL US 29:51.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Suzanne Falconer 146 60  72      F      Rockford IL US 25:54.7 
2     Debra Dimmick    130 61  121     F      Rockford IL US 27:38.7 
3     Kathy Beatty     20  63  190     F      Rockford IL US 30:14.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carol Raske     538 68  314     F      Oak Park IL US  36:25.1 
2     Penny Zimmerman 471 67  435     F      Woodstock IL US 48:41.4 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Margie Deiter    120 71  462     F      rockford IL US 53:33.2 
2     Marilyn Goepfert 175 71  475     F      Rockford IL US 58:24.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.