MELTFEST 5K

Sat March 23, 2019 Rockford, IL US 61107

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City            Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                         Time                Place              
===== === ======================= ====== =============== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     437 Shannon Teunissen       F      Rockford        17:26.3   5:38  33  1        F Overall 
2     489 Brian Warren            M      Rockford        18:21.6   5:55  51  1        M Overall 
3     478 Armando Quinones        M      Rockford        18:43.4   6:02  50  1        M 50-54   
4     238 Gonzalo Gomez           M      Belvidere       19:17.7   6:13  45  1        M 45-49   
5     151 Gabriel Chappell        M      roscoe          19:28.6   6:17  38  1        M 35-39   
6     320 Douglas Marocco         M      Machesney Park  19:30.6   6:18  53  2        M 50-54   
7     177 Anthony DeLegge         M      Byron           19:30.6   6:18  33  1        M 30-34   
8     239 Jacob Gorsuch           M      Cherry Valley   19:32.2   6:18  25  1        M 25-29   
9     511 Brian Bottcher          M      Rockford        19:53.8   6:25  43  1        M 40-44   
10    362 Sean Neuman             M      Marengo         19:59.6   6:27  28  2        M 25-29   
11    124 Chris Blazer            M      Rockford        20:04.4   6:29  32  2        M 30-34   
12    508 Olivia Aranda           F      Rockford        20:06.9   6:29  36  1        F 35-39   
13    310 Kyle Magnuson           M      Chicago         20:24.2   6:35  30  3        M 30-34   
14    487 Shawn Koukos            M      Rockford        20:38.6   6:40  26  3        M 25-29   
15    401 Frank Rivas             M      Loves Park      20:48.2   6:43  48  2        M 45-49   
16    337 Deanna Menzies          F      Roscoee         20:55.0   6:45  41  1        F 40-44   
17    395 Brian Reck              M      Caledonia       20:57.0   6:45  47  3        M 45-49   
18    160 Scott Conklin           M      Roscoe          21:07.6   6:49  31  4        M 30-34   
19    297 Robert Lanou            M                      21:22.1   6:54  36  2        M 35-39   
20    488 Kenneth Mcclelland      M      Rockford        21:26.9   6:55  65  1        M 65-69   
21    259 Tom Hodges              M      Byron           21:38.4   6:59  38  3        M 35-39   
22    447 Candelario Torres       M      Rockford        21:39.9   6:59  42  2        M 40-44   
23    448 Deysi Torres            F      Rockford        21:40.1   6:59  33  1        F 30-34   
24    199 Caitlin Ehrhardt        F      Rockford        21:41.7   7:00  14  1        F 13-14   
25    374 Ryan Oliver             M      Loves Park      21:42.3   7:00  28  4        M 25-29   
26    510 Alan Woolbright         M      Roscoe          21:45.3   7:01  56  1        M 55-59   
27    113 Jason Augsburger        M      Rockford        21:54.6   7:04  34  5        M 30-34   
28    200 Gary Ehrhardt           M      Rockford        22:16.9   7:11  44  3        M 40-44   
29    276 Jeremy Jordan           M      Rockford        22:19.2   7:12  29  5        M 25-29   
30    214 Lee Fawber              M      Rockford        22:21.2   7:13  31  6        M 30-34   
31    211 Harry Euhus             M      Byron           22:24.2   7:14  53  3        M 50-54   
32    186 Luis Dietsche           M      Roscoe          22:26.7   7:14  23  1        M 20-24   
33    444 Donald Tillery          M      Rockford        22:32.3   7:16  22  2        M 20-24   
34    503 Jeff Miller             M      Rockford        22:52.2   7:23  63  1        M 60-64   
35    156 Thomas Cobb             M      Chicago         22:59.0   7:25  33  7        M 30-34   
36    319 Brady Marocco           M      Machesney Park  23:00.3   7:25  14  1        M 13-14   
37    419 Dean Shouer             M      Byron           23:09.8   7:28  49  4        M 45-49   
38    438 Tonya Thayer Meyer      F      Rockford        23:10.5   7:29  44  2        F 40-44   
39    476 Maureen McGee           F      Rockford        23:13.3   7:29  40  3        F 40-44   
40    473 David Oldenburg         M      Rockford        23:14.7   7:30  50  4        M 50-54   
41    340 ErinRay Meyer           F      Machesney Park  23:16.2   7:30  38  2        F 35-39   
42    194 Kelley Duford           M      Dekalb          23:20.5   7:32  38  4        M 35-39   
43    257 Larry Hinkle            M      rockford        23:29.7   7:35  55  2        M 55-59   
44    262 Brad Hoglund            M      Roscoe          23:40.6   7:38  46  5        M 45-49   
45    324 Erin Marshall           F      Chicago         23:46.9   7:40  22  1        F 20-24   
46    458 Dorothy Wallheimer      F      Rockford        23:48.1   7:41  34  2        F 30-34   
47    435 Stephanie Takala        F      Machesney Park  23:51.5   7:42  42  4        F 40-44   
48    494 Raymond Costello        M      Rockford        24:01.3   7:45  54  5        M 50-54   
49    344 Xan Milne               F      Loves Park      24:02.4   7:45  48  1        F 45-49   
50    446 Sean Timm               M      Rockford        24:05.7   7:46  27  6        M 25-29   
51    243 Brian Gustafson         M      Rockford        24:08.1   7:47  38  5        M 35-39   
52    380 Sarah Parker-Scanlon    F      Rockford        24:08.7   7:47  38  3        F 35-39   
53    256 TImothy Hinkens         M      Rockford        24:30.7   7:54  37  6        M 35-39   
54    183 William Deuerling       M      Roscoe          24:39.5   7:57  27  7        M 25-29   
55    498 Danielle Foster         F      Rochell         24:40.1   7:57  38  4        F 35-39   
56    225 Benny Garcia            M      Rockford        24:42.5   7:58  50  6        M 50-54   
57    343 Cyndi Mills             F      roscoe          25:02.8   8:05  33  3        F 30-34   
58    254 Kristin Heipp           F      Dekalb          25:08.8   8:07  29  1        F 25-29   
59    173 Johnathon Cyrier        M      Loves Park      25:12.1   8:08  33  8        M 30-34   
60    597 Emilie Lindsay          F      Rockford        25:18.3   8:10  29  2        F 25-29   
61    466 Brian Williams          M      Rockton         25:18.7   8:10  26  8        M 25-29   
62    439 Jason Thompson          M      Appleton        25:21.9   8:11  28  9        M 25-29   
63    311 Brianna Makosh          F      Winnebago       25:25.2   8:12  27  3        F 25-29   
64    226 Josh Garcia             M      Rockford        25:29.0   8:13  26  10       M 25-29   
65    304 Bridget Louie           F      Sycamore        25:30.2   8:14  28  4        F 25-29   
66    432 Ryan Stoll              M      Rockford        25:30.6   8:14  44  4        M 40-44   
67    321 M. Marocco              F      Machesney Park  25:33.0   8:15  12  1        F 11-12   
68    132 Jack Bolster Jr         M      Rockford        25:36.5   8:16  34  9        M 30-34   
69    273 Rebecca Johns           F      Cherry Valley   25:41.7   8:17  24  2        F 20-24   
70    404 Bekkie Roman            F      Rockford        25:44.1   8:18  23  3        F 20-24   
71    363 Nicoh Newton            M      Rockford        25:49.3   8:20  26  11       M 25-29   
72    327 Madelynn Marunde        F      Belvidere       25:53.9   8:21  16  1        F 15-16   
73    455 Amanda Villie           F      Woodstock       25:56.0   8:22  23  4        F 20-24   
74    121 Linnea Bengtsson        F      Rockford        25:58.6   8:23  32  4        F 30-34   
75    281 Spencer Kirk            M      Belvidere       26:07.1   8:26  15  1        M 15-16   
76    175 Katie Davis             F      Sycamore        26:10.0   8:26  35  5        F 35-39   
77    517 Jason Sorenson          M      Rockford        26:13.2   8:27  34  10       M 30-34   
78    333 Dan McDermott           M      Freeport        26:14.7   8:28  54  7        M 50-54   
79    107 N. Altamore             M      Rockford        26:19.5   8:30  10  1        M 0-10    
80    261 L. Hoffman              F      rockford        26:20.2   8:30  12  2        F 11-12   
81    283 Leeanna Kligis          F      Appleton        26:20.9   8:30  26  5        F 25-29   
82    453 Ben Vaughan             M      Rockton         26:25.6   8:31  38  7        M 35-39   
83    326 Anna Marunde            F      Belvidere       26:26.3   8:32  18  1        F 17-19   
84    180 Todd DeMarb             M      Roscoe          26:30.9   8:33  55  3        M 55-59   
85    449 Christi Trommels        F      Roscoe          26:37.9   8:35  20  5        F 20-24   
86    323 Timothy Marsh           M      Machesney Park  26:40.0   8:36  30  11       M 30-34   
87    118 Michelle Bartelt        F      Byron           26:45.2   8:38  40  5        F 40-44   
88    474 Jackie Kohlhagen        F      Appleton        26:47.7   8:39  55  1        F 55-59   
89    125 CHIP BLOCK              M      ROCKFORD        26:50.9   8:40  46  6        M 45-49   
90    408 Amy Ryan                F      Rockford        27:04.4   8:44  37  6        F 35-39   
91    291 Steve Korn              M      Winnebago       27:05.1   8:44  67  2        M 65-69   
92    210 Abigail Ernest          F      Poplar Grove    27:06.4   8:45  24  6        F 20-24   
93    475 John Guthrie            M      Rockford        27:07.9   8:45  52  8        M 50-54   
94    450 Glenn Trommels          M      Roscoe          27:10.5   8:46  55  4        M 55-59   
95    168 Beth Costello           F      Roscoe          27:15.2   8:47  44  6        F 40-44   
96    205 Daniel Engelkes         M      Oregon          27:16.1   8:48  48  7        M 45-49   
97    491 Colten Varilek          M      Rockford        27:16.4   8:48  15  2        M 15-16   
98    147 Rachel Carlson          F      Loves Park      27:16.5   8:48  34  5        F 30-34   
99    490 Jason Varialek          M      Rockford        27:16.8   8:48  45  8        M 45-49   
100   495 Kevin Polaski           M      Rockford        27:17.6   8:48  46  9        M 45-49   
101   258 Natalie Hinz            F      Rockford        27:22.6   8:50  31  6        F 30-34   
102   278 Andrew Kasigyi          M      Rockford        27:24.7   8:51  26  12       M 25-29   
103   172 Sheryl Crowell          F      Loves Park      27:25.2   8:51  43  7        F 40-44   
104   102 Michelle Adam           F      Rockford        27:25.3   8:51  49  2        F 45-49   
105   355 Laura Mullikin          F      Rockford        27:27.7   8:52  29  6        F 25-29   
106   155 Kirsten Cobb            F      Chicago         27:31.0   8:53  31  7        F 30-34   
107   139 Rachel Brunner          F      Oregon          27:32.2   8:53  27  7        F 25-29   
108   275 Kevin Johnson           M      Rockford        27:32.7   8:53  57  5        M 55-59   
109   221 Bruce Gabel             M      Loves Park      27:36.3   8:54  50  9        M 50-54   
110   208 Todd Enneking           M      Rockford        27:38.1   8:55  55  6        M 55-59   
111   191 Ashley Downing          F      Loves Park      27:41.3   8:56  29  8        F 25-29   
112   364 Kari Nimmo              F      Rockton         27:45.8   8:57  41  8        F 40-44   
113   244 Todd Harms              M      Rockton         27:47.2   8:58  45  10       M 45-49   
114   411 James Scanlon           M      Rockford        27:49.6   8:59  47  11       M 45-49   
115   434 Shannon Sutton          F      Rockford        27:52.3   8:59  25  9        F 25-29   
116   389 Douglas Phillips        M      Rockford        27:53.8   9:00  59  7        M 55-59   
117   115 Jenny Baker             F      Polo            28:00.8   9:02  52  1        F 50-54   
118   165 Kim Cooper              F      South Beloit    28:03.8   9:03  38  7        F 35-39   
119   288 Ashley Koenig           F      Tucson          28:09.3   9:05  23  7        F 20-24   
120   420 Cora Siebert            F      Rockford        28:11.4   9:06  18  2        F 17-19   
121   367 Brittan O'Leary         F      Loves Park      28:11.6   9:06  27  10       F 25-29   
122   303 Matthew Logan           M      Harvard         28:13.8   9:06  43  5        M 40-44   
123   163 B. Cooper               M      South Beloit    28:15.2   9:07  10  2        M 0-10    
124   268 Tessa Huftalin          F      Rockford        28:19.5   9:08  25  11       F 25-29   
125   129 Terri Bluter            F      Loves Park      28:21.0   9:09  48  3        F 45-49   
126   388 Trish Peterson          F      Byron           28:25.3   9:10  48  4        F 45-49   
127   181 Cahlee Denny            F      Rockford        28:26.3   9:10  23  8        F 20-24   
128   134 Carrie Bouback          F      Byron           28:37.0   9:14  40  9        F 40-44   
129   334 Jordan McLachlan        M      Ottawa          28:43.0   9:16  28  13       M 25-29   
130   405 Josh Roos               M      Oregon          28:45.6   9:17  36  8        M 35-39   
131   179 Chris DeMarb            F      Roscoe          28:46.2   9:17  54  2        F 50-54   
132   440 Kristin Thompson        F      Poplar Grove    28:47.1   9:17  32  8        F 30-34   
133   138 Ryan Brown              M      Rockford        28:48.4   9:18  31  12       M 30-34   
134   431 Maggie Stalzer          F      Haverhill       28:49.1   9:18  36  8        F 35-39   
135   329 Michelle Mbekeani-Wiley F      Oak Park        28:49.2   9:18  26  12       F 25-29   
136   185 Amy Diaz                F      Rockford        28:52.6   9:19  49  5        F 45-49   
137   307 Tiffany Lundberg        F      Roscoe          28:54.9   9:20  33  9        F 30-34   
138   512 Chip Copeland           M      Rockford        28:56.6   9:20  40  6        M 40-44   
139   353 Viridiana Moreno        F      Rockford        28:58.1   9:21  20  9        F 20-24   
140   312 Misty Malone            F      Beloit          29:02.9   9:22  40  10       F 40-44   
141   120 Wally Beckman           M      Rockford        29:08.2   9:24  63  2        M 60-64   
142   480 Michelle Spates         F      Rockford        29:11.8   9:25  37  9        F 35-39   
143   492 Amber Hollister         F      Byron           29:14.4   9:26  16  2        F 15-16   
144   246 Shayden Harvey          F      Byron           29:14.7   9:26  15  3        F 15-16   
145   399 Christopher Reuter      M      Davis           29:16.7   9:27  26  14       M 25-29   
146   397 Chris Remillard         M      Rockford        29:18.0   9:27  44  7        M 40-44   
147   398 Maggie Remillard        F      Rockford        29:18.1   9:27  39  10       F 35-39   
148   242 Karen Grisanzio         F      Caledonia       29:18.2   9:27  40  11       F 40-44   
149   122 Jessica Berg            F      Pecatonica      29:19.4   9:28  32  10       F 30-34   
150   198 Andrea Ehrhardt         F      Rockford        29:26.9   9:30  46  6        F 45-49   
151   359 Brian Nauman            M      Winnebago       29:27.4   9:30  34  13       M 30-34   
152   305 Eric Louie              M      Sycamore        29:28.1   9:30  29  15       M 25-29   
153   174 Jennifer Dal Santo      F      Belvidere       29:30.9   9:31  36  11       F 35-39   
154   232 Chad Gillis             M      Dekalb          29:32.7   9:32  43  8        M 40-44   
155   170 Cathy Crain             F      Caledonia       29:39.8   9:34  54  3        F 50-54   
156   158 Dustin Collins          M      Stillman Valley 29:42.1   9:35  28  16       M 25-29   
157   157 Brittany Collins        F      Stillman Valley 29:43.5   9:35  31  11       F 30-34   
158   386 John Peterson           M      Rockford        29:52.9   9:38  53  10       M 50-54   
159   433 Stephen Strombeck       M      South Beloit    29:56.9   9:40  31  14       M 30-34   
160   368 Francois O'Leary        M      Loves Park      30:01.6   9:41  27  17       M 25-29   
161   392 Penny Pomeroy           F      Beloit          30:02.7   9:42  56  2        F 55-59   
162   394 Raquel Quenzer          F      German Valley   30:10.6   9:44  27  13       F 25-29   
163   379 Heather Palmer          F      Byron           30:11.8   9:44  40  12       F 40-44   
164   313 Carolynn Mann           F      Woodstock       30:13.5   9:45  52  4        F 50-54   
165   106 Amanda Alls             F      Rockton         30:15.6   9:46  27  14       F 25-29   
166   423 Anna Smith              F      Des Plaines     30:20.3   9:47  28  15       F 25-29   
167   415 Christina Scholl        F      Rockford        30:22.7   9:48  26  16       F 25-29   
168   454 Paula Versino           F      Rockford        30:22.8   9:48  44  13       F 40-44   
169   501 Rachel Riggle           F      Loves Park      30:25.4   9:49  42  14       F 40-44   
170   247 Stephanie Harvey        F      Byron           30:26.1   9:49  42  15       F 40-44   
171   188 Debra Dimmick           F      Rockford        30:40.3   9:54  58  3        F 55-59   
172   218 Kate Luster             F      Machesney Park  30:42.6   9:54  43  16       F 40-44   
173   272 Kassi Jedlicka          F      Sycamore        30:44.0   9:55  31  12       F 30-34   
174   109 Z. Altamore             F      Rockford        30:45.2   9:55  12  3        F 11-12   
175   149 Scott Carlson           M      Roscoe          30:49.1   9:56  49  12       M 45-49   
176   126 Destin Bloomingdale     M      Pecatonica      30:52.1   9:57  31  15       M 30-34   
177   196 Katherine Dunn          F      Rockford        31:02.9   10:01 15  4        F 15-16   
178   116 Benjamin Bartelt        M      Byron           31:03.3   10:01 40  9        M 40-44   
179   112 Alyssa Armbruster       F      Milwaukee       31:04.7   10:02 22  10       F 20-24   
180   322 Susan Marocco           F      Machesney Park  31:06.1   10:02 46  7        F 45-49   
181   241 Frank Gray              M      Rockford        31:07.8   10:03 30  16       M 30-34   
182   195 Erin Dunn               F      Rockford        31:09.0   10:03 39  12       F 35-39   
183   220 Stephany Fritz          F      Rockford        31:09.2   10:03 36  13       F 35-39   
184   164 C. Cooper               M      South Beloit    31:14.4   10:05 7   3        M 0-10    
185   143 Melissa Busker          F      Davis Junction  31:20.8   10:07 38  14       F 35-39   
186   462 Haley Wenberg           F      Stillman Valley 31:21.1   10:07 20  11       F 20-24   
187   228 Joyce Gibbons           F      Rockford        31:21.4   10:07 57  4        F 55-59   
188   384 George Persekian        M      South Beloit    31:23.8   10:08 34  17       M 30-34   
189   265 Deidra Hong             F      Rockford        31:25.5   10:08 25  17       F 25-29   
190   154 Ron Clewer              M                      31:29.1   10:09 50  11       M 50-54   
191   351 Hector Moreno           M      Belton          31:29.2   10:09 28  18       M 25-29   
192   366 Theresa Northrup        F      Loves Park      31:32.8   10:11 33  13       F 30-34   
193   270 Stephanie Ingram        F      Rockford        31:33.1   10:11 32  14       F 30-34   
194   148 Ryan Carlson            M      Roscoe          31:40.1   10:13 21  3        M 20-24   
195   127 Amanda Bloomingdale     F      Pecatonica      31:40.2   10:13 29  18       F 25-29   
196   101 Susan Aamodt            F      DeKalb          31:40.3   10:13 59  5        F 55-59   
197   346 Tim Miner               M      Rockford        31:41.8   10:13 29  19       M 25-29   
198   204 Stephanie Engelke       F      Loves Park      31:43.6   10:14 27  19       F 25-29   
199   407 Jenna Runge             F      Salem           31:48.3   10:16 29  20       F 25-29   
200   338 Shannon Mercier         F      Schaumburg      31:50.0   10:16 29  21       F 25-29   
201   352 Victor Moreno           M      Rockton         31:50.5   10:16 51  12       M 50-54   
202   459 Amanda Walsh            F      Sycamore        31:52.3   10:17 29  22       F 25-29   
203   203 Christina Emmert        F      Rockford        31:53.0   10:17 42  17       F 40-44   
204   252 C. Heatherman           M      Rockford        31:54.5   10:18 9   4        M 0-10    
205   251 Ashley Heatherman       F      Rockford        31:54.8   10:18 36  15       F 35-39   
206   332 Lisa McDermott          F      Freeport        32:04.9   10:21 53  5        F 50-54   
207   193 Eric Drake              M      Machesney Park  32:05.4   10:21 43  10       M 40-44   
208   302 Sarah Lizer             F      Rockford        32:07.6   10:22 34  15       F 30-34   
209   271 Jan Jann                F      Rockford        32:08.5   10:22 60  1        F 60-64   
210   260 Amanda Hoffman          F      Rockford        32:09.8   10:23 36  16       F 35-39   
211   133 Heather Bonnell         F      Rochelle        32:13.6   10:24 34  16       F 30-34   
212   345 Amy Miner               F      Rockford        32:20.2   10:26 28  23       F 25-29   
213   267 Anna Hryszczuk          F      Garden Prairie  32:21.1   10:26 17  3        F 17-19   
214   299 Aimee Larsen            F      Loves Park      32:21.5   10:26 17  4        F 17-19   
215   443 Gary Tiffany            M      Cherry Valley   32:29.0   10:29 64  3        M 60-64   
216   463 Rhonda Wenberg          F      Stillman Valley 32:32.3   10:30 45  8        F 45-49   
217   178 Bianca Delgado          F      Belvidere       32:33.9   10:30 24  12       F 20-24   
218   406 Tasha Rude              F      Rockford        32:38.9   10:32 43  18       F 40-44   
219   100 Amanda Underwood        F      Rockford        32:40.1   10:32 25  24       F 25-29   
220   457 Brian Wallheimer        M      Rockford        32:40.7   10:32 36  9        M 35-39   
221   201 Kellie Eickstead        F      Machesney Park  32:44.4   10:34 28  25       F 25-29   
222   284 Richard Klotz           M      Roscoe          32:45.7   10:34 56  8        M 55-59   
223   169 Dave Costello           M      Roscoe          32:47.0   10:35 42  11       M 40-44   
224   468 Susan Wilt              F      Cherry Valley   32:49.7   10:35 58  6        F 55-59   
225   114 Wendy Baeza             F      Belvidere       32:54.0   10:37 38  17       F 35-39   
226   280 Phil Keating            M      Rockford        33:03.0   10:40 56  9        M 55-59   
227   354 Jessica Moshier         F      Rockford        33:06.0   10:41 31  17       F 30-34   
228   309 Katherine Magnuson      F      Chicago         33:09.9   10:42 30  18       F 30-34   
229   369 Laura Oberg             F      Rockford        33:10.1   10:42 33  19       F 30-34   
230   296 Carly LaMonica          F      Machesney Park  33:11.0   10:42 33  20       F 30-34   
231   197 Amy Durso               F      Rockford        33:11.3   10:42 35  18       F 35-39   
232   162 Sarah Cooling           F      Machesney Park  33:12.5   10:43 33  21       F 30-34   
233   206 M. Engelkes             F      Oregon          33:18.6   10:45 10  1        F 0-10    
234   166 Isabel Corrigan         F      Rockford        33:24.4   10:47 37  19       F 35-39   
235   428 Jen South               F      Chicago         33:28.0   10:48 29  26       F 25-29   
236   383 Zolliam Perez           F      Rockford        33:29.6   10:48 28  27       F 25-29   
237   318 Tonya Markert           F      Rockford        33:30.3   10:48 41  19       F 40-44   
238   382 Andrea Peck             F      Rockford        33:30.7   10:49 35  20       F 35-39   
239   266 Cheryl Hoops            F      Freeport        33:32.6   10:49 54  6        F 50-54   
240   212 Molly Eversoll          F      Rockton         33:35.6   10:50 24  13       F 20-24   
241   430 Diana Spickler          F      Byron           33:39.6   10:51 50  7        F 50-54   
242   250 C. Heath                M      Belvidere       33:39.8   10:52 11  1        M 11-12   
243   207 Shana Engelkes          F      Oregon          33:41.1   10:52 40  20       F 40-44   
244   269 Britani Hughes          F      Machesney Park  33:50.4   10:55 27  28       F 25-29   
245   393 Ryne Pomeroy            M      Beloit          33:59.2   10:58 26  20       M 25-29   
246   279 April Kearbey           F      Belvidere       34:00.3   10:58 47  9        F 45-49   
247   145 Susan Caravello         F      Loves Park      34:01.7   10:59 38  21       F 35-39   
248   416 Pam Schultz             F      Belvidere       34:01.8   10:59 47  10       F 45-49   
249   136 Kelly Brewer            F      Machesney Park  34:01.9   10:59 41  21       F 40-44   
250   295 Andrea Kuzniar          F      Rockford        34:02.8   10:59 36  22       F 35-39   
251   479 Colby Spates            M      Rockford        34:09.2   11:01 14  2        M 13-14   
252   418 Sarah Sheppard          F      Poplar Grove    34:12.6   11:02 29  29       F 25-29   
253   472 Sarah Zolnierczyk       F      Rockford        34:19.2   11:04 27  30       F 25-29   
254   215 Rachel Feigel           F      Rockford        34:19.3   11:04 26  31       F 25-29   
255   348 Masoud Moallem          M                      34:20.3   11:05 60  4        M 60-64   
256   263 Chelsea Holifield       F      Rockford        34:32.8   11:09 26  32       F 25-29   
257   264 Dannette Holifield      F      Rockford        34:33.2   11:09 46  11       F 45-49   
258   497 Meghan Richards         F      Rockford        34:45.2   11:13 29  33       F 25-29   
259   222 Megan Gabel             F      Rockford        34:49.0   11:14 24  14       F 20-24   
260   171 Shannon Cremeens        F      Oregon          34:54.1   11:16 32  22       F 30-34   
261   339 Hope Merkel             F      Leaf River      35:34.1   11:28 40  22       F 40-44   
262   504 Katryna Kirby           F      Pecatonica      35:37.9   11:30 30  23       F 30-34   
263   289 Diane Koenig            F      Stillman Valley 35:40.0   11:30 56  7        F 55-59   
264   429 Angel Sparks            F      Rockford        35:40.4   11:30 17  5        F 17-19   
265   496 Kerry Partiridge        M      Rockford        35:41.7   11:31 51  13       M 50-54   
266   370 Chris Offenwanger       M      Machesney Park  35:43.9   11:32 35  10       M 35-39   
267   422 Stacey Siebert          F      Rockford        35:44.3   11:32 41  23       F 40-44   
268   467 Marla Wilson            F      Rockford        35:46.7   11:32 54  8        F 50-54   
269   298 Damon Lantz             M      Rockford        35:46.8   11:33 29  21       M 25-29   
270   403 Tiffany Rodriguez       F      Cherry Valley   36:42.1   11:50 32  24       F 30-34   
271   358 Tammy Musser            F      Machesney Park  36:45.6   11:51 28  34       F 25-29   
272   378 Emily Palluck           F      Harvard         36:51.6   11:53 25  35       F 25-29   
273   598 Kelly Blaszczyk         F      Bolingbrook     37:16.1   12:01 35  23       F 35-39   
274   108 Toni Altamore           F      Rockford        37:17.8   12:02 49  12       F 45-49   
275   325 Matthew Martineau       M      Rockford        37:49.7   12:12 29  22       M 25-29   
276   387 Rebecca Peterson        F      Rockford        37:52.4   12:13 39  24       F 35-39   
277   213 Natalie Filipski        F      rockford        37:53.6   12:13 24  15       F 20-24   
278   308 Jessie Madl             F      Winnebago       37:55.2   12:14 30  25       F 30-34   
279   442 Deb Tiffany             F      Cherry Valley   37:57.9   12:15 59  8        F 55-59   
280   135 Jenny Bradford          F      Rockford        38:05.9   12:17 32  26       F 30-34   
281   103 Donna Addison           F      Loves Park      38:18.0   12:21 53  9        F 50-54   
282   159 Lauren Conklin          F      Roscoe          38:31.2   12:26 30  27       F 30-34   
283   436 Britney Teal            F      Rockford        38:34.3   12:27 26  36       F 25-29   
284   341 Sam Meyers              M      Loves Park      38:40.3   12:28 39  11       M 35-39   
285   223 J. Gallagher            M      Rockford        38:46.7   12:31 7   5        M 0-10    
286   224 Julia Gallagher         F      Rockford        38:47.0   12:31 50  10       F 50-54   
287   274 Brooke Johnson          F      Polo            38:49.4   12:31 33  28       F 30-34   
288   342 Stephanie Meyers        F      Rockford        39:19.4   12:41 35  25       F 35-39   
289   493 Jim Boxleitner          M      Cherry Valley   39:25.8   12:43 61  5        M 60-64   
290   167 Becky Costello          F      Roscoe          39:27.6   12:44 35  26       F 35-39   
291   248 Kim Hawkins             F      Rockford        40:02.4   12:55 38  27       F 35-39   
292   417 Nicki Seaton            F      Rockford        40:06.2   12:56 43  24       F 40-44   
293   219 Bridget French          F                      40:21.0   13:01 37  28       F 35-39   
294   301 Melissa Leon            F      Byron           40:22.9   13:02 40  25       F 40-44   
295   285 Sheryl Klotz            F      Roscoe          40:24.6   13:02 58  9        F 55-59   
296   335 Kristina Melville       F      Belvidere       40:40.4   13:07 41  26       F 40-44   
297   509 Madison Rudsinski       F      Byron           40:50.0   13:10 15  5        F 15-16   
298   105 S. Albright             F      Lena            40:57.3   13:13 9   2        F 0-10    
299   477 Crystal Washington      F      Rockford        41:24.2   13:21 33  29       F 30-34   
300   229 Reggie Gibson           M      Rockford        41:24.4   13:21 40  12       M 40-44   
301   146 Angela Carlson          F      Roscoe          41:24.4   13:21 49  13       F 45-49   
302   294 Natasha Kramar          F      Machesney Park  41:24.4   13:21 33  30       F 30-34   
303   217 Antonia Finocchio       F      Pecatonica      41:29.6   13:23 37  29       F 35-39   
304   240 Nicole Gould            F      Rockford        41:33.8   13:24 19  6        F 17-19   
305   209 Leslie Erickson         F      Rockford        41:36.2   13:25 37  30       F 35-39   
306   349 Chloe Moist             F      Pecatonica      41:55.9   13:32 13  2        F 13-14   
307   142 Carrie Burt             F      Dekalb          41:59.9   13:33 36  31       F 35-39   
308   425 Denise Smith            F      Loves Park      42:04.2   13:34 40  27       F 40-44   
309   192 Carol Drake             F      Machesney Park  42:20.7   13:40 43  28       F 40-44   
310   409 Ashley Sarver           F      Rockford        42:24.0   13:41 28  37       F 25-29   
311   153 Emily Christiansen      F      Winnebago       42:24.1   13:41 30  31       F 30-34   
312   190 Jeff Dixon              M      Rockford        42:45.2   13:47 37  12       M 35-39   
313   426 Marcia Smith            F      Rockford        43:01.1   13:53 35  32       F 35-39   
314   365 Morgan Northrup         F      Rockford        43:01.4   13:53 32  32       F 30-34   
315   424 Brian Smith             M      Belvidere       43:01.6   13:53 45  13       M 45-49   
316   141 Anna Burks              F      Rockford        43:09.6   13:55 37  33       F 35-39   
317   249 LaRoyce Hawkins         M      Harvey          43:31.2   14:02 27  23       M 25-29   
318   391 LORI PIPPEL             F      Belvidere       44:00.9   14:12 51  11       F 50-54   
319   385 BRITTNEY PETERS         F      Belvidere       44:01.0   14:12 27  38       F 25-29   
320   481 Violet Konopka          F      Poplar Grove    44:06.1   14:14 17  7        F 17-19   
321   290 Adam Konopka            M      Poplar Grove    44:09.6   14:15 46  14       M 45-49   
322   465 Kelly Whitfield         F      South Beloit    44:23.4   14:19 39  34       F 35-39   
323   300 David Lensing           M      South Beloit    44:23.8   14:19 39  13       M 35-39   
324   255 Carissa Hiltonen        F      Rockford        44:34.9   14:23 38  35       F 35-39   
325   237 Sarah Goffman           F      Poplar Grove    44:46.6   14:27 36  36       F 35-39   
326   104 Shannon Albright        F      Lena            44:49.1   14:27 31  33       F 30-34   
327   231 Marissa Gill            F      Rockford        44:58.5   14:30 29  39       F 25-29   
328   470 Tanya Wurtzel           F      Pecatonica      45:03.6   14:32 30  34       F 30-34   
329   410 Melinda Saunders        F      Pecatonica      45:27.7   14:40 39  37       F 35-39   
330   331 Matt McCormick          M      Rockford        47:22.1   15:17 31  18       M 30-34   
331   330 Jessica McCormick       F      Rockford        47:23.5   15:17 31  35       F 30-34   
332   287 Philip Knowles          M      Stillman Valley 47:27.3   15:18 52  14       M 50-54   
333   286 Beverly Knowles         F      Stillman Valley 47:27.3   15:18 57  10       F 55-59   
334   377 Jenny Paap              F      rockford        47:45.8   15:24 39  38       F 35-39   
335   376 Jason Paap              M      rockford        47:46.3   15:25 39  14       M 35-39   
336   371 Jessica Offenwanger     F      Machesney Park  47:48.8   15:25 34  36       F 30-34   
337   234 Mike Gilson             M      Rockford        48:12.6   15:33 56  10       M 55-59   
338   233 Jennifer Gilson         F      Rockford        48:13.0   15:33 56  11       F 55-59   
339   505 Arianna Thomas          F      Rockford        48:28.9   15:38 29  40       F 25-29   
340   445 Andrea Timm             F      Rockford        48:28.9   15:38 29  41       F 25-29   
341   140 Jan Burch               F      Rockford        48:37.2   15:41 62  2        F 60-64   
342   277 Erica Kahle             F      Cherry Valley   48:41.2   15:42 35  39       F 35-39   
343   336 Marisol Mendiola        F      Sycamore        48:44.5   15:43 35  40       F 35-39   
344   502 Judy Mcgee              F      Rockford        48:53.9   15:46 73  1        F 70-99   
345   499 Angela Mecgee           F      Rockford        48:54.0   15:46 39  41       F 35-39   
346   412 Tammy Schiek            F      Loves Park      48:54.3   15:47 51  12       F 50-54   
347   469 Susan Winters           F      Rockford        49:52.5   16:05 53  13       F 50-54   
348   176 Margie Deiter           F      Rockford        50:10.5   16:11 68  1        F 65-69   
349   130 Anonymous Participant   F                      52:09.0   16:49 55  12       F 55-59   
350   245 Kiley Hartzel           F      Rockford        52:24.5   16:54 21  16       F 20-24   
351   390 Albert Piamonte         M      Belvidere       52:25.9   16:55 24  4        M 20-24   
352   464 Ellen White             F      Rockford        52:26.2   16:55 21  17       F 20-24   
353   372 Conrad Ognibene         M      Rockford        52:26.8   16:55 24  5        M 20-24   
354   506 Ashley Bennett          F      Roscoe          53:27.5   17:15 26  42       F 25-29   
355   507 Natlie Bennett          F      Roscoe          53:28.7   17:15 21  18       F 20-24   
356   253 Tonya Heidenreich       F      Rockton         53:35.0   17:17 42  29       F 40-44   
357   456 Sandra Wallace          F      Rockford        53:35.4   17:17 65  2        F 65-69   
358   236 Marilyn Goepfert        F      Rockford        53:56.0   17:24 68  3        F 65-69   
359   189 Jon Dimmick             M      Rockford        54:04.9   17:27 74  1        M 70-99   
360   414 Mary Schmitz            F      Ashton          54:35.2   17:37 58  13       F 55-59   
361   117 J. Bartelt              M      Byron           54:36.5   17:37 10  6        M 0-10    
362   282 Twila Klemp             F      Rockford        55:11.8   17:48 67  4        F 65-69   
363   356 J. Murray               M      Rockford        56:35.9   18:15 12  2        M 11-12   
364   357 Tracy Murray            F      Loves Park      56:36.5   18:16 36  42       F 35-39   
365   402 Eileen Rivera           F      Loves Park      56:56.5   18:22 37  43       F 35-39   
366   182 Nicole Dettmer          F      Machesney Park  56:57.0   18:22 43  30       F 40-44   
367   119 Alice Batte             F      Rockford        56:57.3   18:22 48  14       F 45-49   
368   396 John Reiland            M      Machesney Park  57:17.2   18:29 41  13       M 40-44   
369   184 Maggie DeWitt           F      Rockford        59:30.2   19:12 29  43       F 25-29   
370   110 Laurie Ambrose          F      Winnebago       59:30.7   19:12 50  14       F 50-54   
371   230 Katie Gilg              F      Rockford        59:31.3   19:12 27  44       F 25-29   
372   427 Paula Smith             F      Belvidere       1:00:05.0 19:23 47  15       F 45-49   
373   515 Jesus Gallegos          M      Poplar Grove    1:02:44.1 20:14 34  19       M 30-34   
374   516 Noah Currier            M      Poplar Grove    1:02:44.3 20:14 34  20       M 30-34   
375   518 Earl Granville          M                      1:02:45.0 20:15 32  21       M 30-34   
376   187 Alison Dimmick          F      Rockford        1:02:47.3 20:15 26  45       F 25-29   
377   347 Carrie Mitchell         F      Belvidere       1:03:23.2 20:27 38  44       F 35-39   
378   314 Byth Marino             F      Rockford        1:07:04.4 21:38 21  19       F 20-24   
379   317 Stephanie Marino        F      Rockford        1:07:47.6 21:52 42  31       F 40-44   
380   315 Josh Marino             M      Rockford        1:15:28.2 24:21 16  3        M 15-16   
381   316 Lloyd Marino            M      Rockford        1:15:40.5 24:25 45  15       M 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Warren 489 51  2       M      Rockford IL US 18:21.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Shannon Teunissen 437 33  1       F      Rockford IL US 17:26.3 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     N. Altamore 107 10  79      M      Rockford IL US     26:19.5 
2     B. Cooper   163 10  123     M      South Beloit IL US 28:15.2 
3     C. Cooper   164 7   184     M      South Beloit IL US 31:14.4 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     C. Heath  250 11  242     M      Belvidere IL US 33:39.8 
2     J. Murray 356 12  363     M      Rockford IL US  56:35.9 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brady Marocco 319 14  36      M      Machesney Park IL US 23:00.3 
2     Colby Spates  479 14  251     M      Rockford IL US       34:09.2 


Male 15 to 16
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Spencer Kirk   281 15  75      M      Belvidere IL US 26:07.1   
2     Colten Varilek 491 15  97      M      Rockford IL US  27:16.4   
3     Josh Marino    315 16  380     M      Rockford IL US  1:15:28.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Luis Dietsche  186 23  32      M      Roscoe IL US   22:26.7 
2     Donald Tillery 444 22  33      M      Rockford IL US 22:32.3 
3     Ryan Carlson   148 21  194     M      Roscoe IL US   31:40.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jacob Gorsuch 239 25  8       M      Cherry Valley IL US 19:32.2 
2     Sean Neuman   362 28  10      M      Marengo IL US       19:59.6 
3     Shawn Koukos  487 26  14      M      Rockford IL US      20:38.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Anthony DeLegge 177 33  7       M      Byron IL US    19:30.6 
2     Chris Blazer    124 32  11      M      Rockford IL US 20:04.4 
3     Kyle Magnuson   310 30  13      M      Chicago IL US  20:24.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gabriel Chappell 151 38  5       M      roscoe IL US 19:28.6 
2     Robert Lanou     297 36  19      M                   21:22.1 
3     Tom Hodges       259 38  21      M      Byron IL US  21:38.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Bottcher    511 43  9       M      Rockford IL US 19:53.8 
2     Candelario Torres 447 42  22      M      Rockford IL US 21:39.9 
3     Gary Ehrhardt     200 44  28      M      Rockford IL US 22:16.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gonzalo Gomez 238 45  4       M      Belvidere IL US  19:17.7 
2     Frank Rivas   401 48  15      M      Loves Park IL US 20:48.2 
3     Brian Reck    395 47  17      M      Caledonia IL US  20:57.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Armando Quinones 478 50  3       M      Rockford IL US       18:43.4 
2     Douglas Marocco  320 53  6       M      Machesney Park IL US 19:30.6 
3     Harry Euhus      211 53  31      M      Byron IL US          22:24.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alan Woolbright 510 56  26      M      Roscoe IL US   21:45.3 
2     Larry Hinkle    257 55  43      M      rockford IL US 23:29.7 
3     Todd DeMarb     180 55  84      M      Roscoe IL US   26:30.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jeff Miller   503 63  34      M      Rockford IL US      22:52.2 
2     Wally Beckman 120 63  141     M      Rockford IL US      29:08.2 
3     Gary Tiffany  443 64  215     M      Cherry Valley IL US 32:29.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kenneth Mcclelland 488 65  20      M      Rockford IL US  21:26.9 
2     Steve Korn         291 67  91      M      Winnebago IL US 27:05.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jon Dimmick 189 74  359     M      Rockford IL US 54:04.9 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     M. Engelkes 206 10  233     F      Oregon IL US 33:18.6 
2     S. Albright 105 9   298     F      Lena IL US   40:57.3 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     M. Marocco  321 12  67      F      Machesney Park IL US 25:33.0 
2     L. Hoffman  261 12  80      F      rockford IL US       26:20.2 
3     Z. Altamore 109 12  174     F      Rockford IL US       30:45.2 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Caitlin Ehrhardt 199 14  24      F      Rockford IL US   21:41.7 
2     Chloe Moist      349 13  306     F      Pecatonica IL US 41:55.9 


Female 15 to 16
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Madelynn Marunde 327 16  72      F      Belvidere IL US 25:53.9 
2     Amber Hollister  492 16  143     F      Byron IL US     29:14.4 
3     Shayden Harvey   246 15  144     F      Byron IL US     29:14.7 


Female 17 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Anna Marunde   326 18  83      F      Belvidere IL US      26:26.3 
2     Cora Siebert   420 18  120     F      Rockford IL US       28:11.4 
3     Anna Hryszczuk 267 17  213     F      Garden Prairie IL US 32:21.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Erin Marshall 324 22  45      F      Chicago IL US       23:46.9 
2     Rebecca Johns 273 24  69      F      Cherry Valley IL US 25:41.7 
3     Bekkie Roman  404 23  70      F      Rockford IL US      25:44.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kristin Heipp  254 29  58      F      Dekalb IL US    25:08.8 
2     Emilie Lindsay 597 29  60      F      Rockford IL US  25:18.3 
3     Brianna Makosh 311 27  63      F      Winnebago IL US 25:25.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Deysi Torres       448 33  23      F      Rockford IL US 21:40.1 
2     Dorothy Wallheimer 458 34  46      F      Rockford IL US 23:48.1 
3     Cyndi Mills        343 33  57      F      roscoe IL US   25:02.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Olivia Aranda        508 36  12      F      Rockford IL US       20:06.9 
2     ErinRay Meyer        340 38  41      F      Machesney Park IL US 23:16.2 
3     Sarah Parker-Scanlon 380 38  52      F      Rockford IL US       24:08.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Deanna Menzies     337 41  16      F      Roscoee IL US  20:55.0 
2     Tonya Thayer Meyer 438 44  38      F      Rockford IL US 23:10.5 
3     Maureen McGee      476 40  39      F      Rockford IL US 23:13.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Xan Milne     344 48  49      F      Loves Park IL US 24:02.4 
2     Michelle Adam 102 49  104     F      Rockford IL US   27:25.3 
3     Terri Bluter  129 48  125     F      Loves Park IL US 28:21.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jenny Baker  115 52  117     F      Polo IL US      28:00.8 
2     Chris DeMarb 179 54  131     F      Roscoe IL US    28:46.2 
3     Cathy Crain  170 54  155     F      Caledonia IL US 29:39.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jackie Kohlhagen 474 55  88      F      Appleton WI US 26:47.7 
2     Penny Pomeroy    392 56  161     F      Beloit WI US   30:02.7 
3     Debra Dimmick    188 58  171     F      Rockford IL US 30:40.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jan Jann  271 60  209     F      Rockford IL US 32:08.5 
2     Jan Burch 140 62  341     F      Rockford IL US 48:37.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Margie Deiter    176 68  348     F      Rockford IL US 50:10.5 
2     Sandra Wallace   456 65  357     F      Rockford IL US 53:35.4 
3     Marilyn Goepfert 236 68  358     F      Rockford IL US 53:56.0 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Judy Mcgee 502 73  344     F      Rockford IL US 48:53.9 

Embed Code