Bermuda Triangle Challenge

Fri January 18, 2019

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009
Result Set --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Marathon (26.2) Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Marathon (13.1) Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking Bermuda Triangle Challenge 2018 --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge Mile
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge Mile
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking Bermuda Triangle Challenge --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge Mile
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge Mile
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking Bermuda Triangle Challenge --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1585 Maritz Theron          M      Fresnaye               ZA      5:11.6  5:11.6  5:12  27  80.5       1        M 20-29  
2     1569 Justin Renz            M      Milton           MA    US      5:17.7  5:17.7  5:18  40  83.4       1        M 40-49  
3     1597 Gideon Kigotho         M      Devonshire             BM      5:27.3  5:27.3  5:27  33  77.5       1        M 30-39  
4     1519 Jason Bui              M      Tewksbury        MA    US      5:33.1  5:33.1  5:33  31  75.7       2        M 30-39  
5     1532 Fil Faria              M      Hudson           NH    US      5:37.5  5:37.5  5:38  47  82.5       2        M 40-49  
6     1596 Nathan Hedberg         M      Natick           MA    US      5:39.1  5:39.1  5:39  30  74.1       3        M 30-39  
7     1507 David Barnes           M      Toronto                CA      5:39.8  5:39.8  5:40  40  78.0       3        M 40-49  
8     1512 Wesley Banks           M      Toronto          ON    CA      5:51.0  5:51.0  5:51  30  71.6       4        M 30-39  
9     1046 Mike Power             M      Toronto          ON    CA      5:51.9  5:51.9  5:52  45  78.0       4        M 40-49  
10    1551 Cullen Madden          M      Manchester       NH    US      5:53.6  5:53.6  5:54  23  70.9       2        M 20-29  
11    1533 Fabio Fernandes        M      Toronto          ON    CA      5:53.8  5:53.8  5:54  38  73.8       5        M 30-39  
12    1563 Michael O'Riordan      M      Collingwood      ON    CA      5:54.4  5:54.4  5:54  37  73.1       6        M 30-39  
13    1515 Denis Bird             M      Pembroke               BM      6:00.6  6:00.6  6:01  40  73.5       5        M 40-49  
14    1560 Scott Newcomer         M      York             PA    US      6:06.8  6:06.8  6:07  41  72.7       6        M 40-49  
15    1538 Rose-Anna Hoey         F      Warwick                BM      6:10.6  6:10.6  6:11  30  76.9       1        F 30-39  
16    1546 Chris Laudani          M      Brookline        MA    US      6:11.5  6:11.5  6:12  22  67.5       3        M 20-29  
17    1100 Calvin Steede          M      Pemborke               BM      6:13.9  6:13.9  6:14  52  77.4       1        M 50-59  
18    1549 Lauren Liuzzo          F      Lexington        MA    US      6:16.0  6:16.0  6:16  22  75.8       1        F 20-29  
19    1581 Glenn Stewart          M      N Chelmsford     MA    US      6:19.3  6:19.3  6:19  61  82.0       1        M 60-69  
20    1577 Kevin Sears            M      Quispamsis       NB    CA      6:20.2  6:20.2  6:20  48  73.8       7        M 40-49  
21    1529 Harry Duvall           M      Dorchester       MA    US      6:23.4  6:23.4  6:23  47  72.6       8        M 40-49  
22    1565 Jeremy Pearce          M      Paget                  BM      6:37.0  6:37.0  6:37  33  63.9       7        M 30-39  
23    1528 Mike Dutra             M      Fort Mill        SC    US      6:38.4  6:38.4  6:38  37  65.0       8        M 30-39  
24    1592 Ronnie Wong            M      Baltimore        MD    US      6:47.7  6:47.7  6:48  65  78.9       2        M 60-69  
25    1505 Patrizia Russo         F      Paris                  FR      6:49.7  6:49.7  6:50  40  71.5       1        F 40-49  
26    1590 David White            M      New York         NY    US      6:52.2  6:52.2  6:52  42  65.1       9        M 40-49  
27    1578 Jeff Skilton           M      Woolwich         NJ    US      6:53.8  6:53.8  6:54  42  64.9       10       M 40-49  
28    1543 Marta Kelly            F      Saint John       NB    CA      6:54.9  6:54.9  6:55  43  72.0       2        F 40-49  
29    1520 Salvatore Carretta Jr. M      Yonkers          NY    US      6:58.0  6:58.0  6:58  55  70.8       2        M 50-59  
30    1545 Tom Koch               M      Miami            FL    US      7:00.9  7:00.9  7:01  51  68.2       3        M 50-59  
31    1568 Stephany Reaves        F      Woodbridge       VA    US      7:00.9  7:00.9  7:01  23  67.8       2        F 20-29  
32    1514 Amanda Benoit          F      Lowell           MA    US      7:04.3  7:04.3  7:04  28  67.2       3        F 20-29  
33    1534 James Geurts           M      Odessa           FL    US      7:06.7  7:06.7  7:07  46  64.8       11       M 40-49  
34    1575 Mark Schwaiger         M      Ellicott City    MD    US      7:09.2  7:09.2  7:09  41  62.1       12       M 40-49  
35    1523 Michelle Cooze         F      Calgary          AB    CA      7:11.8  7:11.8  7:12  37  66.9       2        F 30-39  
36    1541 Marit Janse            F      Fenton           MI    US      7:17.7  7:17.7  7:18  51  73.7       1        F 50-59  
37    1600 Neil Mandel            M      Shelton          CT    US      7:20.2  7:20.2  7:20  57  68.4       4        M 50-59  
38    1535 Brian Ginn             M      Aurora           ON    CA      7:21.6  7:21.6  7:22  40  60.0       13       M 40-49  
39    1508 Brian Foy              M      Chicago          IL    US      7:22.3  7:22.3  7:22  41  60.3       14       M 40-49  
40    1598 Lesley Kroupa          F      New York         NY    US      7:22.5  7:22.5  7:23  33  64.6       3        F 30-39  
41    1517 Russell Brown          M      Woolwich Twp     NJ    US      7:24.9  7:24.9  7:25  51  64.5       5        M 50-59  
42    1579 Franklin Smith         M      Cincinnati       OH    US      7:28.6  7:28.6  7:29  52  64.5       6        M 50-59  
43    1559 Steve Neibergall       M      Annapolis        MD    US      7:34.4  7:34.4  7:34  50  62.7       7        M 50-59  
44    1881 Sinthy Kounlasa        F      Dover            NH    US      7:35.5  7:35.5  7:36  55  74.1       2        F 50-59  
45    1554 John McLellan          M      Paris                  FR      7:38.6  7:38.6  7:39  47  60.7       15       M 40-49  
46    1542 Laura Kaiser           F      Pine River       MN    US      7:45.7  7:45.7  7:46  22  61.2       4        F 20-29  
47    1589 Tony Trischler         M      Milton           ON    CA      7:45.8  7:45.8  7:46  47  59.8       16       M 40-49  
48    1527 Katya Divari           F      Ashland          MA    US      7:55.3  7:55.3  7:55  50  67.1       3        F 50-59  
49    1595 Christine Bock         F      Ashburn          VA    US      7:56.0  7:56.0  7:56  45  63.8       3        F 40-49  
50    1516 Jennifer Bougher       F      New York         NY    US      7:57.6  7:57.6  7:58  33  59.8       4        F 30-39  
51    1513 Cindy Bennett          F      Marblehead       MA    US      8:03.7  8:03.7  8:04  53  68.2       4        F 50-59  
52    1511 Stephen Ast            M      State College    PA    US      8:07.9  8:07.9  8:08  54  60.2       8        M 50-59  
53    1572 Jan Saeger             F      Allentown        PA    US      8:09.7  8:09.7  8:10  43  61.0       4        F 40-49  
54    1573 Kurt Saeger            M      Allentown        PA    US      8:09.8  8:09.8  8:10  45  56.1       17       M 40-49  
55    1576 Beth Sears             F      Quispamsis       NB    CA      8:12.6  8:12.6  8:13  50  64.8       5        F 50-59  
56    1561 Stephanie Newcomer     F      York             PA    US      8:14.1  8:14.1  8:14  45  61.4       5        F 40-49  
57    1530 Carol Earles           F      Ravenden Springs AR    US      8:15.3  8:15.3  8:15  42  59.9       6        F 40-49  
58    1555 Karen Morrison         F      Woolwich         NJ    US      8:15.8  8:15.8  8:16  40  59.1       7        F 40-49  
59    1583 Jillian Stout          F      Saugus           MA    US      8:16.7  8:16.7  8:17  22  57.4       5        F 20-29  
60    1567 Michele Reaves         F      Woodbridge       VA    US      8:44.5  8:44.5  8:45  53  62.9       6        F 50-59  
61    1526 Jessica Demoss         F      Mesa             AZ    US      8:47.7  8:47.7  8:48  33  54.2       5        F 30-39  
62    1522 Anita Conrad           F      Bridgewater      NS    CA      8:53.5  8:53.5  8:54  39  54.6       6        F 30-39  
63    1557 Mary Mumford Haley     F      Hope             RI    US      8:56.1  8:56.1  8:56  38  54.1       7        F 30-39  
64    1582 Jenn Stosberg          F      Louisville       KY    US      8:57.8  8:57.8  8:58  39  54.2       8        F 30-39  
65    1509 Florence Sharpe-Trott  F      Hamilton               BM      9:04.5  9:04.5  9:05  54  61.2       7        F 50-59  
66    1518 Susan Brown            F      Woolwich Twp     NJ    US      9:15.4  9:15.4  9:15  51  58.1       8        F 50-59  
67    1574 Karen Schilit          F      Tampa            FL    US      9:17.3  9:17.3  9:17  52  58.5       9        F 50-59  
68    1531 Deedee Earles          F      Ravenden Springs AR    US      9:33.7  9:33.7  9:34  23  49.7       6        F 20-29  
69    1566 Craig Ralph            M      Raleigh          NC    US      9:56.2  9:56.2  9:56  50  47.8       9        M 50-59  
70    1564 Dianna Payne           F      Saint John       NB    CA      10:28.2 10:28.2 10:28 40  46.6       8        F 40-49  
71    1544 Emily Knickel          F      New York         NY    US      11:06.8 11:06.8 11:07 29  42.8       7        F 20-29  
72    1586 Cheryl Torain          F      Fairfax          VA    US      13:57.5 13:57.5 13:58 54  39.8       10       F 50-59  

Embed Code